0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M22 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Björninger Lukas Björninger 00, Tureberg 46.01 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 46.01 | =SB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 45.85 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 45.85 | = | ||||
2 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Tureberg 42.53 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 42.53 | = | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 60.55 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 60.55 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus 03, Tureberg 44.76 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 44.76 | = | ||||
2 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin 03, Tureberg 42.10 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 42.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 41.83 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 41.83 | =SB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 64.42 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 64.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin 03, Tureberg 55.47 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 55.47 | =PB | ||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 31.75 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 31.75 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 38.97 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 38.97 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vilma Damberg Vilma Damberg 03, Tureberg 52.55 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 52.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Skugge Molly Skugge 03, Tureberg 47.24 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 47.24 | =SB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 27.58 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 27.58 | =SB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 46.13 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 46.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 39.25 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 39.25 | =PB | ||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 30.51 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 30.51 | =PB | ||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 33.42 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 33.42 | =PB |