0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Timor Sandberg Timor Sandberg 99, IS Göta 9:20.1m | 99 | IS Göta | 9:20.1m | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Ekholm Daniel Ekholm 81, IS Göta 9:21.4m | 81 | IS Göta | 9:21.4m | =SB | ||||
3 | Max Harris Max Harris 93, Halmstad 9:31.3m | 93 | IFK Halmstad | 9:31.3m | =SB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Klingberg Fredrik Klingberg 83, Halmstad 9:35.0m | 83 | IFK Halmstad | 9:35.0m | =SB | ||||
5 | Ahmed Abdelhamid Ahmed Abdelhamid 86, IS Göta 9:53.9m | 86 | IS Göta | 9:53.9m | =PB | ||||
6 | Filip Malmros Filip Malmros 05, IS Göta 9:57.4m | 05 | IS Göta | 9:57.4m | =PB | ||||
7 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 10:13.3m | 63 | IS Göta | 10:13.3m | =SB | ||||
8 | Mike Bakker Mike Bakker 74, IS Göta 10:25.9m | 74 | IS Göta | 10:25.9m | =PB | ||||
9 | Marcus Lundblad Marcus Lundblad 84, IS Göta 10:34.3m | 84 | IS Göta | 10:34.3m | =PB | ||||
10 | Andreas Tjellander Andreas Tjellander 79, IS Göta 10:36.6m | 79 | IS Göta | 10:36.6m | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Lucas Brandt Lucas Brandt 97, IS Göta 9:56.8m | 97 | IS Göta | 9:56.8m | =SB | ||||
2 | Rickard Johnsson Rickard Johnsson 74, IS Göta 10:45.4m | 74 | IS Göta | 10:45.4m | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik de la Motte Patrik de la Motte 83, IS Göta 10:50.0m | 83 | IS Göta | 10:50.0m | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Wahlberg Andreas Wahlberg 80, IS Göta 10:56.1m | 80 | IS Göta | 10:56.1m | =PB | ||||
5 | Thomas Rödin Hulth Thomas Rödin Hulth 81, IS Göta 11:16.6m | 81 | IS Göta | 11:16.6m | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Håkan Reistad Håkan Reistad 64, IS Göta 10:52.6m | 64 | IS Göta | 10:52.6m | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Wesser Erik Wesser 68, IS Göta 11:00.4m | 68 | IS Göta | 11:00.4m | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz 69, IS Göta 11:07.8m | 69 | IS Göta | 11:07.8m | =PB | ||||
4 | Filip Carlsson Filip Carlsson 03, IS Göta 11:08.1m | 03 | IS Göta | 11:08.1m | =PB | ||||
5 | Ronald Tuk Ronald Tuk 68, IS Göta 11:15.9m | 68 | IS Göta | 11:15.9m | =PB | ||||
6 | Bujar Bega Bujar Bega 83, IS Göta 11:23.6m | 83 | IS Göta | 11:23.6m | =PB | ||||
7 | Niklas Lovén Niklas Lovén 69, IS Göta 11:28.9m | 69 | IS Göta | 11:28.9m | =PB | ||||
8 | Patrik Olsson Patrik Olsson 70, IS Göta 11:35.8m | 70 | IS Göta | 11:35.8m | =PB | ||||
9 | Mattias Carlsson Mattias Carlsson 69, IS Göta 11:42.2m | 69 | IS Göta | 11:42.2m | =PB | ||||
10 | Niclas Malm Niclas Malm 83, IS Göta 11:43.5m | 83 | IS Göta | 11:43.5m | =PB | ||||
11 | Admir Wilson Admir Wilson 89, Halmstad 11:51.0m | 89 | IFK Halmstad | 11:51.0m | =PB | ||||
12 | Andreas Nilsson Andreas Nilsson 73, IS Göta 11:56.9m | 73 | IS Göta | 11:56.9m | =PB | ||||
13 | Daniel Faller Daniel Faller 96, IS Göta 12:27.6m | 96 | IS Göta | 12:27.6m | =PB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist 69, IS Göta 11:49.2m | 69 | IS Göta | 11:49.2m | =PB | ||||
2 | Göran Fredriksen Göran Fredriksen 81, IS Göta 12:24.6m | 81 | IS Göta | 12:24.6m | =PB | ||||
3 | Dennis Due Dennis Due 73, IS Göta 12:33.0m | 73 | IS Göta | 12:33.0m | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Larsson Mattias Larsson 83, IS Göta 15:45.1m | 83 | IS Göta | 15:45.1m | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Johanna Hofvendahl Johanna Hofvendahl 04, IS Göta DNF | 04 | IS Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Lova Nilsson Lova Nilsson 07, IS Göta 11:17.2m | 07 | IS Göta | 11:17.2m | =PB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Anna Treschow Kinch Anna Treschow Kinch 70, IS Göta 12:01.4m | 70 | IS Göta | 12:01.4m | =SB | ||||
2 | Catarina Petersson Catarina Petersson 58, IS Göta 13:32.1m | 58 | IS Göta | 13:32.1m | =PB | ||||
3 | Tina Reimer Tina Reimer 69, IS Göta 13:44.4m | 69 | IS Göta | 13:44.4m | =PB | ||||
4 | Maria Trönell Maria Trönell 76, IS Göta 13:55.3m | 76 | IS Göta | 13:55.3m | =PB | ||||
5 | Filippa Larsson Filippa Larsson 12, IS Göta 15:44.8m | 12 | IS Göta | 15:44.8m | =PB |