4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 36 (18+18)   Starter: 44 (20+24)

Män
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patrik Lindstedt
16.29
Hässelby SK
16.29
  
2Jesper Ahlin
15.41
Turebergs FK
15.41
PB
  
3Sebastian Löschner
14.74
Spårvägens FK
14.74
PB
  
4Lukas Björninger
14.69
Turebergs FK
14.69
PB
  
5Karl Ludvik
12.89
Turebergs FK
12.89
PB
  
Lindstedtx16.29x
Ahlinx14.3615.3815.4115.16x
Löschnerx14.7414.21x14.48x
Björningerxxx14.4714.69x
Ludvik12.3512.89x12.4912.79x
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
13.52
Turebergs FK
13.52
PB
  
Holmxx13.52x12.3612.02
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
15.10
Hässelby SK
15.10
  
2Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
15.07
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.07
PB
  
3Teo Paganus
14.63
Turebergs FK
14.63
  
4Fredrik Frunck
12.99
Turebergs FK
12.99
PB
  
5Linus Jonsson
11.91
Hässelby SK
11.91
  
6Vincent Arousell
11.39
Hässelby SK
11.39
  
7Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
10.46
Hässelby SK
10.46
  
Lind14.91x15.06x14.6515.10
Nyqvist14.2414.5814.5814.41x15.07
Paganus12.9613.7313.7913.9913.7414.63
Frunckx12.9912.69
Jonsson11.9111.86xx11.3911.74
Arousell11.3811.39x10.98x11.05
Boman9.72xx10.2610.4610.28
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik Frunck
19.26
Turebergs FK
19.26
PB
  
2Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
15.11
  
3Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
14.19
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.19
PB
  
Frunckx19.26x18.0118.15x
Lindefalk15.11x13.79x14.2313.04
Nyqvistxxxx14.19x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jacob Rappe
9.00
Turebergs FK
9.00
  
2Oskar Kruse
8.27
Turebergs FK
8.27
  
3Jakob Bergström
7.03
Turebergs FK
7.03
  
Rappe8.529.00xxx8.64
Krusexxxx8.277.07
Bergström7.036.647.00x6.77x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Ellgren
9.96
Turebergs FK
9.96
PB
  
Ellgren9.839.559.969.839.21x
Kvinnor
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rebecka Hallerth
16.35
Spårvägens FK
16.35
  
2Hannah Luxemburg
13.23
Turebergs FK
13.23
  
3Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
12.66
Hässelby SK
12.66
  
4Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.54
Spårvägens FK
12.54
  
5Caroline Wallin
12.35
Spårvägens FK
12.35
  
6Wilja Wickert
11.63
Hässelby SK
11.63
PB
  
Hallerthxx16.2116.32x16.35
Luxemburg12.6213.0313.2312.95x12.69
Bomanx12.6611.51xxx
Hildingxx12.54xxx
Wallinx11.95xx12.3511.49
Wickertx11.0111.63x10.9410.70
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
11.84
Spårvägens FK
11.84
  
Hildingxx11.6911.84xx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
14.16
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.16
  
2Frida Krantz
12.03
Hammarby IF
12.03
  
3Vilma Damberg
10.04
Turebergs FK
10.04
  
4Molly Skugge
9.83
Turebergs FK
9.83
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafssonx13.13xx14.16x
Krantzx11.5310.86xx12.03
Damberg10.049.70xx9.49x
Skugge8.99x9.19xx9.83
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilma Damberg
15.85
Turebergs FK
15.85
PB
  
2Molly Skugge
15.30
Turebergs FK
15.30
  
3Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
14.03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.03
PB
  
4Alva Enblad
11.56
Hammarby IF
11.56
  
Damberg15.41x15.85xxx
Skugge15.30xx15.28x15.20
Gabrielli Gustafssonx12.8814.0313.06xx
Enblad11.27x11.1310.9611.4711.56
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
11.75
  
2Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
10.14
  
3Disa Elenius
7.17
Turebergs FK
7.17
PB
  
Cabanas Anderssonx11.4311.0111.5711.6511.75
Gabrielli Gustafsson9.249.7910.149.729.84x
Elenius6.667.176.816.636.366.44
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
13.11
  
2Julia Samuelsson
11.41
Hässelby SK
11.41
PB
  
3Elin Runemar
9.86
Turebergs FK
9.86
  
Gabrielli Gustafssonx13.11xx12.04x
Samuelsson10.3110.9710.2810.1211.4111.00
Runemar9.139.658.59x9.869.41
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Runemar
11.64
Turebergs FK
11.64
  
Runemar11.4211.39x11.0911.6410.91
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mireille Kosmala
Mireille Kosmala 68, LUX
16.48
68LUX
16.48
PB
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
12.87
  
Kosmalaxx16.48xxx
Schöldströmx12.6512.87x12.47x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik