27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 17 (9+8)   Starter: 17 (9+8)

Män
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Teodor Borgius
4.45
Hammarby IF
4.45
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.24
  
3Felix Nyberg
4.24
Bromma IF
4.24
  
4Robin Isaksson
3.94
IFK Lidingö
3.94
  
5Albin Andersson
3.54
IFK Lidingö
3.54
PB
  
6Johan Sundgren
3.54
Huddinge AIS
3.54
  
Babu BadjieBromma IF
NH
  
3.04
4.57
3.44
3.54
3.64
3.84
3.94
4.04
4.14
4.24
4.34
4.45
Borgius-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
Fuchs Edberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o


Nyberg-
-
-
-
o
xo
-
-
xo
xxx

Isaksson-
-
-
-
-
o
xx




Andersson-
-
o
xxx







Sundgren-
xo
xo
xxx







Badjiexxx










M55 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
3.14
  
2Björn Bratt
Björn Bratt 51, Åkersberga
2.94
Åkersberga SK
2.94
SB
  
2.542.742.943.043.143.24
Avramidis---xooxxx
Brattxooxxoxxx
Kvinnor
K Stav     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.44
PB
  
2Emelie Forsberg
3.34
Huddinge AIS
3.34
PB
  
3.043.143.243.343.443.54
Hellstadiusoxoxxo-oxxx
Forsbergooxoxxoxxx
Final B
3Rebecka Forsling
3.24
Huddinge AIS
3.24
PB
  
4Elsa Eriksson
2.94
Hässelby SK
2.94
PB
  
5Ylva Björnsjö
2.84
Huddinge AIS
2.84
PB
  
6Ida Abser
Ida Abser 03, Huddinge
2.84
Huddinge AIS
2.84
  
7Sophia Abdulrahim OmarIFK Lidingö
2.34
  
Linnéa LindefalkHammarby IF
NH
  
2.242.342.442.642.742.842.943.043.143.243.34
Forsling-------xoxxoxoxxx
Eriksson---ooooxxx
Björnsjö---oxxooxxx
Abser----oxoxxx
Abdulrahim Omar-xoxxx
Lindefalkxxx