0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Johan Sundkvist Johan Sundkvist 97, Riviera 7.63 | 97 | Riviera FI | 7.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Eddie Ljungwe Eddie Ljungwe 84, Piteå IF 8.27 | 84 | Piteå IF | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Klas Strömberg Klas Strömberg 74, Luleå 8.39 | 74 | Luleå FIF | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Eddie Ljungwe Eddie Ljungwe 84, Piteå IF 59.75 | 84 | Piteå IF | 59.75 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 65, Morjärv 2:14.57 | 65 | Morjärvs SK | 2:14.57 | = | ||||
2 | Eddie Ljungwe Eddie Ljungwe 84, Piteå IF 2:16.01 | 84 | Piteå IF | 2:16.01 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 6:15.23 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 6:15.23 | =PB | |||||
Mikkel Knif Mikkel Knif 82, Löparnas vänner DNF | 82 | Löparnas Vänner IF | DNF | = | |||||
Måns Lundberg Måns Lundberg 88, Luleå DNF | 88 | Luleå FIF | DNF | = | |||||
M Längd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Johan Sundkvist Johan Sundkvist 97, Riviera 5.87 | 97 | Riviera FI | 5.87 | = | ||||
M Kula Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Nils Pettersson Nils Pettersson 81, Boden FI 11.85 | 81 | Boden FI | 11.85 | = | ||||
2 | Klas Strömberg Klas Strömberg 74, Luleå 8.09 | 74 | Luleå FIF | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
M22 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Robin Blomgren Robin Blomgren 00, Riviera 7.65 | 00 | Riviera FI | 7.65 | =PB | ||||
M22 Stav Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Forslund Hannes Forslund 00, Piteå IF 3.90 | 00 | Piteå IF | 3.90 | =SB | ||||
P19 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Cullsberg Sebastian Cullsberg 02, Riviera 7.60 | 02 | Riviera FI | 7.60 | = | ||||
2 | Abdale Omar Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT 8.13 | 02 | Haparanda SKT | 8.13 | = | ||||
P19 400 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Abdale Omar Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT 57.43 | 02 | Haparanda SKT | 57.43 | = | ||||
P19 1500 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
Abdale Omar Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT DNF | 02 | Haparanda SKT | DNF | = | |||||
P19 Stav Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Abdale Omar Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT 3.03 | 02 | Haparanda SKT | 3.03 | = | ||||
P19 Längd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Cullsberg Sebastian Cullsberg 02, Riviera 5.38 | 02 | Riviera FI | 5.38 | = | ||||
2 | Abdale Omar Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT 4.79 | 02 | Haparanda SKT | 4.79 | = | ||||
P17 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 7.54 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 7.54 | = | ||||
2 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 7.78 | 04 | Piteå IF | 7.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 7.80 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 7.80 | = | ||||
4 | Odin Bonivart Odin Bonivart 03, Luleå 7.84 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elias Saief Ennasser Elias Saief Ennasser 03, HaparandaTornio 7.92 | 03 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 7.92 | = | ||||
P17 400 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 55.26 | 04 | Piteå IF | 55.26 | = | ||||
P17 1500 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
Abdiladif Haji | 03 | DNF | = | ||||||
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 9.09 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 9.38 | 04 | Piteå IF | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 1.81 | 04 | Piteå IF | 1.81 | = | ||||
2 | Odin Bonivart Odin Bonivart 03, Luleå 1.66 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 1.66 | = | ||||
P17 Stav Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Odin Bonivart Odin Bonivart 03, Luleå 3.23 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 3.23 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 5.88 | 04 | Piteå IF | 5.88 | = | ||||
2 | Odin Bonivart Odin Bonivart 03, Luleå 5.38 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 5.38 | = | ||||
3 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 5.05 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 5.05 | = | ||||
4 | Miqdad Opeyemi Idris Miqdad Opeyemi Idris 04, Luleå 4.72 | 04 | Luleå FIF | 4.72 | = | ||||
P17 Tresteg Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 12.05 | 04 | Piteå IF | 12.05 | = | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elias Saief Ennasser Elias Saief Ennasser 03, HaparandaTornio 11.86 | 03 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 11.86 | =PB | ||||
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elias Saief Ennasser Elias Saief Ennasser 03, HaparandaTornio 10.34 | 03 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 10.34 | = | ||||
P15 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 7.75 | 05 | Boden FI | 7.75 | = | ||||
2 | Akseli Raappana Akseli Raappana 05, Boden FI 8.11 | 05 | Boden FI | 8.11 | = | ||||
3 | Liam Jakobsson Liam Jakobsson 05, Kalix 8.27 | 05 | Kalix FI | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Liam Jakobsson Liam Jakobsson 05, Kalix 26.04 | 05 | Kalix FI | 26.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Akseli Raappana Akseli Raappana 05, Boden FI 26.75 | 05 | Boden FI | 26.75 | =PB | ||||
P15 1000 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Liam Jakobsson Liam Jakobsson 05, Kalix 3:01.92 | 05 | Kalix FI | 3:01.92 | = | ||||
2 | Akseli Raappana Akseli Raappana 05, Boden FI 3:22.42 | 05 | Boden FI | 3:22.42 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Albin Löfgren Albin Löfgren 05, Luleå 10.12 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 10.12 | = | ||||
P15 Stav Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Albin Löfgren Albin Löfgren 05, Luleå 3.03 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 3.03 | = | ||||
P15 Längd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Albin Löfgren Albin Löfgren 05, Luleå 4.99 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 4.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liam Jakobsson Liam Jakobsson 05, Kalix 4.84 | 05 | Kalix FI | 4.84 | = | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 15.69 | 05 | Boden FI | 15.69 | =PB | ||||
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 13.81 | 05 | Boden FI | 13.81 | = | ||||
P14 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Joel Bergenstråle Joel Bergenstråle 06, Luleå 8.33 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 8.33 | = | ||||
2 | Arwid Andersson Arwid Andersson 06, Kalix 8.56 | 06 | Kalix FI | 8.56 | = | ||||
3 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 8.65 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 9.41 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hugo Hakeberg Hugo Hakeberg 06, Luleå 9.41 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 9.81 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 9.81 | = | ||||
P14 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Joel Bergenstråle Joel Bergenstråle 06, Luleå 27.13 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 27.13 | = | ||||
2 | Arwid Andersson Arwid Andersson 06, Kalix 29.25 | 06 | Kalix FI | 29.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 30.31 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 30.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 32.80 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 32.80 | =PB | ||||
P14 1000 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Arwid Andersson Arwid Andersson 06, Kalix 3:21.36 | 06 | Kalix FI | 3:21.36 | = | ||||
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Arwid Andersson Arwid Andersson 06, Kalix 11.54 | 06 | Kalix FI | 11.54 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 12.19 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 12.19 | = | ||||
3 | Hugo Hakeberg Hugo Hakeberg 06, Luleå 12.21 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 12.21 | = | ||||
P14 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 1.46 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 1.46 | = | ||||
P14 Stav Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Joel Bergenstråle Joel Bergenstråle 06, Luleå 2.43 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 2.43 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 2.18 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 2.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 2.03 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 2.03 | = | ||||
P14 Längd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Joel Bergenstråle Joel Bergenstråle 06, Luleå 4.81 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 4.81 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 4.67 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 4.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arwid Andersson Arwid Andersson 06, Kalix 4.25 | 06 | Kalix FI | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Hakeberg Hugo Hakeberg 06, Luleå 4.07 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 4.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 3.43 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 3.43 | =PB | ||||
P14 Tresteg Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 9.80 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arwid Andersson Arwid Andersson 06, Kalix 9.70 | 06 | Kalix FI | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 7.98 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 7.98 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 6.20 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 6.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 5.51 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 5.51 | =PB | ||||
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 9.30 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Fred Franzén Fred Franzén 07, Piteå IF 8.55 | 07 | Piteå IF | 8.55 | = | ||||
2 | Pelle Nordström Pelle Nordström 07, Boden FI 9.06 | 07 | Boden FI | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kasper Svensson Kasper Svensson 07, Piteå IF 9.11 | 07 | Piteå IF | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noel Sandlund Noel Sandlund 07, Piteå IF 9.16 | 07 | Piteå IF | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Petro Kakozi Petro Kakozi 07, Piteå IF 9.39 | 07 | Piteå IF | 9.39 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gustav Bergkvist Gustav Bergkvist 07, Piteå IF 9.45 | 07 | Piteå IF | 9.45 | = | ||||
7 | Milton Isaksson Milton Isaksson 07, Haparanda SKT 10.96 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
P13 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Fred Franzén Fred Franzén 07, Piteå IF 29.00 | 07 | Piteå IF | 29.00 | = | ||||
2 | Petro Kakozi Petro Kakozi 07, Piteå IF 31.39 | 07 | Piteå IF | 31.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Bergkvist Gustav Bergkvist 07, Piteå IF 32.54 | 07 | Piteå IF | 32.54 | =PB | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Svensson Kasper Svensson 07, Piteå IF 30.39 | 07 | Piteå IF | 30.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noel Sandlund Noel Sandlund 07, Piteå IF 30.78 | 07 | Piteå IF | 30.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pelle Nordström Pelle Nordström 07, Boden FI 31.56 | 07 | Boden FI | 31.56 | = | ||||
P13 800 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Fred Franzén Fred Franzén 07, Piteå IF 2:35.31 | 07 | Piteå IF | 2:35.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noel Sandlund Noel Sandlund 07, Piteå IF 2:45.85 | 07 | Piteå IF | 2:45.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pelle Nordström Pelle Nordström 07, Boden FI 2:51.59 | 07 | Boden FI | 2:51.59 | = | ||||
4 | Kasper Svensson Kasper Svensson 07, Piteå IF 2:55.33 | 07 | Piteå IF | 2:55.33 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Petro Kakozi Petro Kakozi 07, Piteå IF 12.16 | 07 | Piteå IF | 12.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pelle Nordström Pelle Nordström 07, Boden FI 12.60 | 07 | Boden FI | 12.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Bergkvist Gustav Bergkvist 07, Piteå IF 12.71 | 07 | Piteå IF | 12.71 | = | ||||
4 | Noel Sandlund Noel Sandlund 07, Piteå IF 12.77 | 07 | Piteå IF | 12.77 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Bergkvist Gustav Bergkvist 07, Piteå IF 1.26 | 07 | Piteå IF | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kasper Svensson Kasper Svensson 07, Piteå IF 1.21 | 07 | Piteå IF | 1.21 | = | ||||
3 | Petro Kakozi Petro Kakozi 07, Piteå IF 1.11 | 07 | Piteå IF | 1.11 | =PB | ||||
P13 Stav Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Bergkvist Gustav Bergkvist 07, Piteå IF 1.88 | 07 | Piteå IF | 1.88 | =PB | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Fred Franzén Fred Franzén 07, Piteå IF 4.61 | 07 | Piteå IF | 4.61 | = | ||||
2 | Kasper Svensson Kasper Svensson 07, Piteå IF 4.29 | 07 | Piteå IF | 4.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Petro Kakozi Petro Kakozi 07, Piteå IF 4.06 | 07 | Piteå IF | 4.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pelle Nordström Pelle Nordström 07, Boden FI 4.02 | 07 | Boden FI | 4.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Noel Sandlund Noel Sandlund 07, Piteå IF 3.98 | 07 | Piteå IF | 3.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gustav Bergkvist Gustav Bergkvist 07, Piteå IF 3.69 | 07 | Piteå IF | 3.69 | = | ||||
7 | Emil Rutström Emil Rutström 07, Nedre Soppero 3.27 | 07 | Nedre Soppero IK | 3.27 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Bergkvist Gustav Bergkvist 07, Piteå IF 7.71 | 07 | Piteå IF | 7.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kasper Svensson Kasper Svensson 07, Piteå IF 7.50 | 07 | Piteå IF | 7.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Rutström Emil Rutström 07, Nedre Soppero 7.27 | 07 | Nedre Soppero IK | 7.27 | = | ||||
4 | Milton Isaksson Milton Isaksson 07, Haparanda SKT 7.03 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 7.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Petro Kakozi Petro Kakozi 07, Piteå IF 6.19 | 07 | Piteå IF | 6.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Noel Sandlund Noel Sandlund 07, Piteå IF 6.02 | 07 | Piteå IF | 6.02 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Brandon Jayawardene Brandon Jayawardene 08, Piteå IF 9.05 | 08 | Piteå IF | 9.05 | = | ||||
2 | Carl Markgren Carl Markgren 08, Luleå 9.25 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isac Sannerborg Isac Sannerborg 08, Haparanda SKT 9.59 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 9.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sigge Rönnbäck Sigge Rönnbäck 08, Piteå IF 9.73 | 08 | Piteå IF | 9.73 | =PB | ||||
P12 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Brandon Jayawardene Brandon Jayawardene 08, Piteå IF 30.97 | 08 | Piteå IF | 30.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Markgren Carl Markgren 08, Luleå 31.53 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 31.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sigge Rönnbäck Sigge Rönnbäck 08, Piteå IF 32.56 | 08 | Piteå IF | 32.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isac Sannerborg Isac Sannerborg 08, Haparanda SKT 34.47 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 34.47 | =PB | ||||
P12 800 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sigge Rönnbäck Sigge Rönnbäck 08, Piteå IF 2:56.01 | 08 | Piteå IF | 2:56.01 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sigge Rönnbäck Sigge Rönnbäck 08, Piteå IF 12.24 | 08 | Piteå IF | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isac Sannerborg Isac Sannerborg 08, Haparanda SKT 13.47 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 13.47 | =PB | ||||
P12 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Brandon Jayawardene Brandon Jayawardene 08, Piteå IF 1.31 | 08 | Piteå IF | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Markgren Carl Markgren 08, Luleå 1.11 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 1.11 | = | ||||
P12 Stav Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sigge Rönnbäck Sigge Rönnbäck 08, Piteå IF 1.73 | 08 | Piteå IF | 1.73 | = | ||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Carl Markgren Carl Markgren 08, Luleå 3.96 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 3.96 | = | ||||
2 | Isac Sannerborg Isac Sannerborg 08, Haparanda SKT 3.59 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 3.59 | = | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Carl Markgren Carl Markgren 08, Luleå 6.16 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 6.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Brandon Jayawardene Brandon Jayawardene 08, Piteå IF 6.13 | 08 | Piteå IF | 6.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isac Sannerborg Isac Sannerborg 08, Haparanda SKT 5.12 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 5.12 | = | ||||
4 | Albin Wahlberg Albin Wahlberg 08, Luleå 4.76 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 4.76 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Styrman Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT 8.99 | 94 | Haparanda SKT | 8.99 | = | ||||
K Kula Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Malin Weiland Malin Weiland 74, Piteå IF 9.76 | 74 | Piteå IF | 9.76 | = | ||||
2 | Linnea Styrman Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT 7.16 | 94 | Haparanda SKT | 7.16 | =PB | ||||
K22 Kula Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Therese Hedlund Therese Hedlund 00, Boden FI 9.20 | 00 | Boden FI | 9.20 | = | ||||
2 | Vilma Styrman Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT 8.46 | 98 | Haparanda SKT | 8.46 | = | ||||
3 | Terese Högnelid Terese Högnelid 00, Gällivare SK 8.29 | 00 | Gällivare SK | 8.29 | = | ||||
4 | Emilia Hannerfors Emilia Hannerfors 99, Haparanda SKT 7.05 | 99 | Haparanda SKT | 7.05 | = | ||||
K22 Vikt Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Therese Hedlund Therese Hedlund 00, Boden FI 10.39 | 00 | Boden FI | 10.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Terese Högnelid Terese Högnelid 00, Gällivare SK 8.27 | 00 | Gällivare SK | 8.27 | = | ||||
F19 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Paulina Sundvall Paulina Sundvall 01, Riviera 8.41 | 01 | Riviera FI | 8.41 | = | ||||
F19 400 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ida Harila Ida Harila 01, Haparanda SKT 1:01.60 | 01 | Haparanda SKT | 1:01.60 | = | ||||
2 | Paulina Sundvall Paulina Sundvall 01, Riviera 1:03.45 | 01 | Riviera FI | 1:03.45 | =PB | ||||
F19 60 m häck Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Paulina Sundvall Paulina Sundvall 01, Riviera 9.93 | 01 | Riviera FI | 9.93 | =PB | ||||
F19 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ida Harila Ida Harila 01, Haparanda SKT 1.46 | 01 | Haparanda SKT | 1.46 | = | ||||
F19 Längd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Häggström Sanna Häggström 01, Skellefteå AIK 3.53 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.53 | =PB | ||||
Ida Harila Ida Harila 01, Haparanda SKT NH | 01 | Haparanda SKT | NH | = | |||||
F19 Tresteg Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Paulina Sundvall Paulina Sundvall 01, Riviera 8.37 | 01 | Riviera FI | 8.37 | = | ||||
F19 Kula Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ida Harila Ida Harila 01, Haparanda SKT 7.87 | 01 | Haparanda SKT | 7.87 | = | ||||
F19 Vikt Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Makslahti Wilma Makslahti 02, Luleå 12.81 | 02 | Luleå FIF | 12.81 | = | ||||
F17 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 04, Piteå IF 8.60 | 04 | Piteå IF | 8.60 | = | ||||
2 | Melissa Granberg Melissa Granberg 03, Gällivare SK 8.83 | 03 | Gällivare SK | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Weiland Tuva Weiland 04, Piteå IF 8.89 | 04 | Piteå IF | 8.89 | = | ||||
4 | Cornelia Nilsson Cornelia Nilsson 04, Gällivare SK 9.44 | 04 | Gällivare SK | 9.44 | = | ||||
F17 400 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | My Rundgren My Rundgren 03, Luleå 1:03.00 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 1:03.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nora Karlsson Nora Karlsson 04, Tväråselet 1:04.00 | 04 | Tväråselets AIF | 1:04.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 04, Piteå IF 1:07.00 | 04 | Piteå IF | 1:07.00 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
My Rundgren My Rundgren 03, Luleå DNF | 03 | Luleå FIF | DNF | = | |||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Weiland Tuva Weiland 04, Piteå IF 10.36 | 04 | Piteå IF | 10.36 | = | ||||
2 | Cornelia Nilsson Cornelia Nilsson 04, Gällivare SK 11.25 | 04 | Gällivare SK | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 04, Piteå IF 11.26 | 04 | Piteå IF | 11.26 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Hedkvist Ebba Hedkvist 04, Piteå IF 11.29 | 04 | Piteå IF | 11.29 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Weiland Tuva Weiland 04, Piteå IF 1.31 | 04 | Piteå IF | 1.31 | = | ||||
F17 Stav Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 3.33 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.33 | = | ||||
2 | Tuva Weiland Tuva Weiland 04, Piteå IF 2.83 | 04 | Piteå IF | 2.83 | = | ||||
3 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 2.73 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 2.73 | = | ||||
4 | Stina Häggström Stina Häggström 04, Skellefteå AIK 2.63 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.63 | = | ||||
F17 Längd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 4.56 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 4.56 | = | ||||
2 | Tuva Weiland Tuva Weiland 04, Piteå IF 4.55 | 04 | Piteå IF | 4.55 | = | ||||
3 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 04, Piteå IF 4.43 | 04 | Piteå IF | 4.43 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Hedkvist Ebba Hedkvist 04, Piteå IF 3.98 | 04 | Piteå IF | 3.98 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedkvist Ebba Hedkvist 04, Piteå IF 9.59 | 04 | Piteå IF | 9.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 04, Piteå IF 9.08 | 04 | Piteå IF | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 9.38 | 04 | Boden FI | 9.38 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Hedkvist Ebba Hedkvist 04, Piteå IF 7.39 | 04 | Piteå IF | 7.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melissa Granberg Melissa Granberg 03, Gällivare SK 6.75 | 03 | Gällivare SK | 6.75 | =PB | ||||
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Stina Widmark Stina Widmark 04, Piteå IF 11.40 | 04 | Piteå IF | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 10.11 | 04 | Boden FI | 10.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melissa Granberg Melissa Granberg 03, Gällivare SK 7.35 | 03 | Gällivare SK | 7.35 | = | ||||
F15 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 05, Luleå 8.61 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 8.61 | = | ||||
2 | Eveline Svedlund | 05 | 8.67 | = | |||||
3 | Olivia Eman Olivia Eman 05, Luleå 8.86 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 9.04 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 9.04 | = | ||||
5 | Julia Kanto Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT 9.38 | 05 | Haparanda SKT | 9.38 | = | ||||
6 | Torun Karlsson Alalahti Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05, Gällivare SK 9.55 | 05 | Gällivare SK | 9.55 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Sparf Evelina Sparf 05, Spårvägen 28.38 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 28.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 05, Luleå 28.75 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 28.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olivia Eman Olivia Eman 05, Luleå 29.69 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 29.69 | =PB | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Eveline Svedlund 28.42 | 05 | 28.42 | =PB | |||||
2 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 29.54 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 29.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 29.71 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 29.71 | =PB | ||||
F15 1000 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Sparf Evelina Sparf 05, Spårvägen 3:27.78 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 3:27.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eveline Svedlund 4:09.51 | 05 | 4:09.51 | =PB | |||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 05, Luleå 10.01 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 10.01 | = | ||||
2 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 10.35 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 10.35 | = | ||||
3 | Torun Karlsson Alalahti Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05, Gällivare SK 11.65 | 05 | Gällivare SK | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 1.46 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 1.46 | = | ||||
2 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 1.36 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 1.36 | = | ||||
3 | Olivia Eman Olivia Eman 05, Luleå 1.36 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 05, Luleå 2.43 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 2.43 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Kanto Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT 2.33 | 05 | Haparanda SKT | 2.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Torun Karlsson Alalahti Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05, Gällivare SK 2.03 | 05 | Gällivare SK | 2.03 | = | ||||
F15 Längd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 4.58 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 4.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eveline Svedlund | 05 | 4.27 | = | |||||
3 | Olivia Eman Olivia Eman 05, Luleå 4.17 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 4.17 | = | ||||
4 | Julia Kanto Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT 3.97 | 05 | Haparanda SKT | 3.97 | = | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Eveline Svedlund | 05 | 9.26 | =PB | |||||
2 | Olivia Eman Olivia Eman 05, Luleå 9.05 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 8.35 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 8.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Kanto Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT 7.98 | 05 | Haparanda SKT | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 9.76 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 9.76 | = | ||||
2 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 9.16 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olivia Eman Olivia Eman 05, Luleå 7.65 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 7.65 | = | ||||
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 11.01 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Kanto Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT 7.77 | 05 | Haparanda SKT | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 8.62 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 8.62 | = | ||||
2 | Johanna Stridbar Johanna Stridbar 06, Piteå IF 8.72 | 06 | Piteå IF | 8.72 | = | ||||
3 | Rebecka Rutström Rebecka Rutström 06, Nedre Soppero 8.85 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 8.85 | = | ||||
4 | Maija Keinil Maija Keinil 06, Nedre Soppero 8.97 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 8.97 | = | ||||
5 | Mina Nyström Mina Nyström 06, Boden FI 9.39 | 06 | Boden FI | 9.39 | = | ||||
6 | Emilia Höglund Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet 9.41 | 06 | Tväråselets AIF | 9.41 | = | ||||
7 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 9.45 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 9.45 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 8.49 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 8.49 | = | ||||
2 | Johanna Stridbar Johanna Stridbar 06, Piteå IF 8.66 | 06 | Piteå IF | 8.66 | = | ||||
3 | Rebecka Rutström Rebecka Rutström 06, Nedre Soppero 8.80 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emilia Höglund Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet 9.25 | 06 | Tväråselets AIF | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 9.43 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 9.43 | = | ||||
6 | Wilma Vaalto Wilma Vaalto 06, Haparanda SKT 9.45 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
7 | Julia Haara Julia Haara 06, Haparanda SKT 10.02 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linnea Mattsin Linnea Mattsin 06, Gällivare SK 10.72 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maija Keinil Maija Keinil 06, Nedre Soppero 8.93 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mina Nyström Mina Nyström 06, Boden FI 9.36 | 06 | Boden FI | 9.36 | = | ||||
3 | Elise Johansson Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 9.52 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gerda Fredriksson Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero 10.01 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 10.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Widesand Emma Widesand 06, Haparanda SKT 10.24 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 10.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Felicia Sannerborg Felicia Sannerborg 06, Haparanda SKT 10.35 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 10.35 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alicia Winsa Alicia Winsa 06, Gällivare SK 10.56 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 10.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elvira Sandlund Elvira Sandlund 06, Piteå IF 12.92 | 06 | Piteå IF | 12.92 | = | ||||
F14 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 28.63 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 28.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rebecka Rutström Rebecka Rutström 06, Nedre Soppero 29.94 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 29.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Sannerborg Felicia Sannerborg 06, Haparanda SKT 35.78 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 35.78 | =PB | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Stridbar Johanna Stridbar 06, Piteå IF 29.20 | 06 | Piteå IF | 29.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maija Keinil Maija Keinil 06, Nedre Soppero 30.57 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 30.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 30.98 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 30.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elise Johansson Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 33.47 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 33.47 | = | ||||
Final C 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Höglund Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet 30.59 | 06 | Tväråselets AIF | 30.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Haara Julia Haara 06, Haparanda SKT 33.88 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 33.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alicia Winsa Alicia Winsa 06, Gällivare SK 36.21 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 36.21 | =PB | ||||
F14 1000 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 3:31.39 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 3:31.39 | = | ||||
2 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 3:52.33 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 3:52.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Höglund Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet 3:58.97 | 06 | Tväråselets AIF | 3:58.97 | = | ||||
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Stridbar Johanna Stridbar 06, Piteå IF 10.16 | 06 | Piteå IF | 10.16 | = | ||||
2 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 10.31 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 10.31 | = | ||||
3 | Emilia Höglund Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet 11.52 | 06 | Tväråselets AIF | 11.52 | = | ||||
F14 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maija Keinil Maija Keinil 06, Nedre Soppero 1.41 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mina Nyström Mina Nyström 06, Boden FI 1.41 | 06 | Boden FI | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Haara Julia Haara 06, Haparanda SKT 1.36 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 1.31 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 1.31 | = | ||||
5 | Johanna Stridbar Johanna Stridbar 06, Piteå IF 1.26 | 06 | Piteå IF | 1.26 | = | ||||
6 | Lilja Lahikainen Lilja Lahikainen 06, Haparanda SKT 1.16 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 1.16 | = | ||||
7 | Linnea Mattsin Linnea Mattsin 06, Gällivare SK 1.16 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 1.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 1.16 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 1.16 | = | ||||
F14 Stav Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mina Nyström Mina Nyström 06, Boden FI 2.18 | 06 | Boden FI | 2.18 | = | ||||
2 | Elise Johansson Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 2.03 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 2.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gerda Fredriksson Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero 1.83 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 1.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lilja Lahikainen Lilja Lahikainen 06, Haparanda SKT 1.63 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felicia Sannerborg Felicia Sannerborg 06, Haparanda SKT 1.43 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Rutström Rebecka Rutström 06, Nedre Soppero 4.31 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 4.31 | = | ||||
2 | Mina Nyström Mina Nyström 06, Boden FI 4.31 | 06 | Boden FI | 4.31 | = | ||||
3 | Maija Keinil Maija Keinil 06, Nedre Soppero 4.30 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 4.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 4.18 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 4.18 | = | ||||
5 | Emilia Höglund Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet 4.13 | 06 | Tväråselets AIF | 4.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elise Johansson Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 4.09 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 4.09 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johanna Stridbar Johanna Stridbar 06, Piteå IF 4.07 | 06 | Piteå IF | 4.07 | = | ||||
8 | Wilma Vaalto Wilma Vaalto 06, Haparanda SKT 3.67 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 3.67 | = | ||||
9 | Julia Haara Julia Haara 06, Haparanda SKT 3.50 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
10 | Felicia Sannerborg Felicia Sannerborg 06, Haparanda SKT 3.45 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 3.45 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emma Widesand Emma Widesand 06, Haparanda SKT 3.29 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 3.29 | =PB | ||||
12 | Lilja Lahikainen Lilja Lahikainen 06, Haparanda SKT 3.20 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 3.20 | = | ||||
13 | Linnea Mattsin Linnea Mattsin 06, Gällivare SK 3.15 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 3.15 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elise Johansson Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 8.56 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maija Keinil Maija Keinil 06, Nedre Soppero 8.46 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Vaalto Wilma Vaalto 06, Haparanda SKT 8.19 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emilia Höglund Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet 8.13 | 06 | Tväråselets AIF | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 7.93 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 7.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gerda Fredriksson Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero 7.07 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 7.07 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Rutström Rebecka Rutström 06, Nedre Soppero 8.41 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 8.41 | = | ||||
2 | Alinn Eriksson Alinn Eriksson 06, Boden FI 7.78 | 06 | Boden FI | 7.78 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Mattsin Linnea Mattsin 06, Gällivare SK 7.19 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 7.19 | = | ||||
4 | Smilla Löfvenhaft Smilla Löfvenhaft 06, Boden FI 6.97 | 06 | Boden FI | 6.97 | = | ||||
5 | Wilma Vaalto Wilma Vaalto 06, Haparanda SKT 6.96 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 6.96 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lilja Lahikainen Lilja Lahikainen 06, Haparanda SKT 6.50 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 6.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alicia Winsa Alicia Winsa 06, Gällivare SK 6.10 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 6.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 6.03 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 6.03 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emma Widesand Emma Widesand 06, Haparanda SKT 5.88 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 5.88 | =PB | ||||
10 | Julia Haara Julia Haara 06, Haparanda SKT 5.47 | 06 | Haparanda SKT | 5.47 | =PB | ||||
11 | Elvira Sandlund Elvira Sandlund 06, Piteå IF 4.29 | 06 | Piteå IF | 4.29 | = | ||||
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Mattsin Linnea Mattsin 06, Gällivare SK 9.01 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Stridbar Johanna Stridbar 06, Piteå IF 8.81 | 06 | Piteå IF | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Smilla Löfvenhaft Smilla Löfvenhaft 06, Boden FI 6.59 | 06 | Boden FI | 6.59 | = | ||||
4 | Alicia Winsa Alicia Winsa 06, Gällivare SK 5.90 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 5.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alinn Eriksson Alinn Eriksson 06, Boden FI 5.74 | 06 | Boden FI | 5.74 | = | ||||
F13 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Lindh Elin Lindh 07, Boden FI 8.81 | 07 | Boden FI | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Märtha Hovila Märtha Hovila 07, Kalix 8.94 | 07 | Kalix FI | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 9.01 | 07 | Piteå IF | 9.01 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 07, Gällivare SK 9.04 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 9.04 | = | ||||
5 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 9.11 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 9.11 | = | ||||
6 | Amie Jakobsson Amie Jakobsson 07, Kalix 9.11 | 07 | Kalix FI | 9.11 | = | ||||
7 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 9.16 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 9.16 | = | ||||
8 | Olivia Uvemo Olivia Uvemo 07, Luleå 9.33 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 9.33 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 07, Gällivare SK 8.99 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amie Jakobsson Amie Jakobsson 07, Kalix 9.09 | 07 | Kalix FI | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Lundbäck Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT 9.25 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elina Nyström Elina Nyström 07, Luleå 9.52 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Österling Ella Österling 07, Haparanda SKT 10.17 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 10.17 | = | ||||
6 | Samantha Forlund Laine Samantha Forlund Laine 07, Haparanda SKT 11.24 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 11.24 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Lindh Elin Lindh 07, Boden FI 8.90 | 07 | Boden FI | 8.90 | = | ||||
2 | Märtha Hovila Märtha Hovila 07, Kalix 9.10 | 07 | Kalix FI | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 9.15 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 9.15 | = | ||||
4 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 9.22 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 9.22 | = | ||||
5 | Ina Hedström Ina Hedström 07, Riviera 9.31 | 07 | Riviera FI | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linn Harming Linn Harming 07, Boden FI 9.54 | 07 | Boden FI | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 8.95 | 07 | Piteå IF | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Uvemo Olivia Uvemo 07, Luleå 9.18 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 9.58 | 07 | Boden FI | 9.58 | = | ||||
4 | Natalie Bäckström Natalie Bäckström 07, Haparanda SKT 10.61 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 10.61 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Lindh Elin Lindh 07, Boden FI 29.49 | 07 | Boden FI | 29.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellinore Sparf Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen 30.99 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 30.99 | = | ||||
3 | Ella Österling Ella Österling 07, Haparanda SKT 34.94 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 34.94 | =PB | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Amie Jakobsson Amie Jakobsson 07, Kalix 30.26 | 07 | Kalix FI | 30.26 | = | ||||
2 | Ina Hedström Ina Hedström 07, Riviera 30.51 | 07 | Riviera FI | 30.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 30.88 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 30.88 | = | ||||
4 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 31.27 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 31.27 | =PB | ||||
Final C 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Märtha Hovila Märtha Hovila 07, Kalix 30.44 | 07 | Kalix FI | 30.44 | = | ||||
2 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 31.11 | 07 | Piteå IF | 31.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nina Marklund Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK 33.44 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 33.44 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ellinore Sparf Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen 2:40.64 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 2:40.64 | = | ||||
2 | Märtha Hovila Märtha Hovila 07, Kalix 2:43.47 | 07 | Kalix FI | 2:43.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 2:44.38 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 2:44.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 2:57.20 | 07 | Piteå IF | 2:57.20 | = | ||||
5 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 07, Gällivare SK 3:12.70 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 3:12.70 | = | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Lindh Elin Lindh 07, Boden FI 10.57 | 07 | Boden FI | 10.57 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 10.96 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 10.96 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 07, Gällivare SK 10.97 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 10.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nina Marklund Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK 11.79 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.79 | = | ||||
5 | Linn Harming Linn Harming 07, Boden FI 11.90 | 07 | Boden FI | 11.90 | = | ||||
6 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 11.93 | 07 | Piteå IF | 11.93 | = | ||||
7 | Olivia Uvemo Olivia Uvemo 07, Luleå 12.33 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 12.33 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 10.85 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 10.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 07, Gällivare SK 11.08 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 11.08 | = | ||||
3 | Olivia Uvemo Olivia Uvemo 07, Luleå 11.73 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 11.73 | = | ||||
4 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 12.06 | 07 | Boden FI | 12.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 12.15 | 07 | Piteå IF | 12.15 | = | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Lindh Elin Lindh 07, Boden FI 10.47 | 07 | Boden FI | 10.47 | = | ||||
2 | Nina Marklund Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK 11.28 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linn Harming Linn Harming 07, Boden FI 11.82 | 07 | Boden FI | 11.82 | = | ||||
4 | Ella Österling Ella Österling 07, Haparanda SKT 12.79 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 12.79 | = | ||||
5 | Nora-Maja Kokkonen Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07, Haparanda SKT 13.45 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 13.45 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 1.40 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Lindh Elin Lindh 07, Boden FI 1.37 | 07 | Boden FI | 1.37 | = | ||||
3 | Nina Marklund Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK 1.37 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.37 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 07, Gällivare SK 1.34 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 1.34 | = | ||||
5 | Ellinore Sparf Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen 1.34 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 1.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ina Hedström Ina Hedström 07, Riviera 1.31 | 07 | Riviera FI | 1.31 | = | ||||
7 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 1.26 | 07 | Piteå IF | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elina Nyström Elina Nyström 07, Luleå 1.26 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 1.26 | = | ||||
9 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 1.26 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 1.26 | = | ||||
10 | Ella Österling Ella Österling 07, Haparanda SKT 1.26 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 1.26 | = | ||||
11 | Linn Harming Linn Harming 07, Boden FI 1.21 | 07 | Boden FI | 1.21 | = | ||||
12 | Nora-Maja Kokkonen Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07, Haparanda SKT 1.06 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 1.06 | = | ||||
Samantha Forlund Laine Samantha Forlund Laine 07, Haparanda SKT NH | 07 | Haparanda SKT | NH | = | |||||
F13 Stav Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 2.33 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 2.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilma Lundbäck Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT 1.88 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 1.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Lindh Elin Lindh 07, Boden FI 1.73 | 07 | Boden FI | 1.73 | = | ||||
4 | Linn Harming Linn Harming 07, Boden FI 1.53 | 07 | Boden FI | 1.53 | = | ||||
5 | Natalie Bäckström Natalie Bäckström 07, Haparanda SKT 1.33 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 1.33 | = | ||||
Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT NH | 07 | Haparanda SKT | NH | = | |||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 4.46 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 4.46 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Lindh Elin Lindh 07, Boden FI 4.45 | 07 | Boden FI | 4.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Lundbäck Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT 4.33 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 4.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elina Nyström Elina Nyström 07, Luleå 4.26 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 4.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 4.18 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 4.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ina Hedström Ina Hedström 07, Riviera 4.15 | 07 | Riviera FI | 4.15 | = | ||||
7 | Linn Harming Linn Harming 07, Boden FI 4.14 | 07 | Boden FI | 4.14 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 07, Gällivare SK 4.10 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 4.10 | = | ||||
9 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 3.92 | 07 | Boden FI | 3.92 | = | ||||
10 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 3.90 | 07 | Piteå IF | 3.90 | = | ||||
11 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 3.82 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 3.82 | =PB | ||||
12 | Svea Wahlberg Svea Wahlberg 07, Luleå 3.55 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 3.55 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ella Österling Ella Österling 07, Haparanda SKT 3.42 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 3.42 | = | ||||
14 | Nora-Maja Kokkonen Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07, Haparanda SKT 3.30 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Lundbäck Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT 9.13 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nina Marklund Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK 8.97 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.97 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Lindh Elin Lindh 07, Boden FI 8.92 | 07 | Boden FI | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linn Harming Linn Harming 07, Boden FI 8.71 | 07 | Boden FI | 8.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 8.40 | 07 | Boden FI | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 8.25 | 07 | Piteå IF | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
7 | Svea Wahlberg Svea Wahlberg 07, Luleå 7.67 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 7.67 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nora-Maja Kokkonen Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07, Haparanda SKT 7.48 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 7.48 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 8.96 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 8.17 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 8.17 | = | ||||
3 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 7.88 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 7.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linn Harming Linn Harming 07, Boden FI 7.62 | 07 | Boden FI | 7.62 | = | ||||
5 | Natalie Bäckström Natalie Bäckström 07, Haparanda SKT 7.53 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 7.53 | = | ||||
6 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 07, Gällivare SK 7.28 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 7.28 | =PB | ||||
7 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 07, Piteå IF 6.65 | 07 | Piteå IF | 6.65 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lilly Nyström Lilly Nyström 07, Piteå IF 5.94 | 07 | Piteå IF | 5.94 | =PB | ||||
9 | Samantha Forlund Laine Samantha Forlund Laine 07, Haparanda SKT 5.89 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 5.89 | = | ||||
10 | Nora-Maja Kokkonen Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07, Haparanda SKT 5.85 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 5.85 | = | ||||
F12 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 9.03 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
1 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 30.81 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 30.81 | = | ||||
2 | Liv Sannerborg Liv Sannerborg 08, Haparanda SKT 9.20 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Siri Johansson Siri Johansson 08, Riviera 34.19 | 08 | Riviera FI | 34.19 | = | ||||
3 | Olivia Haapalahti Olivia Haapalahti 08, Luleå 9.26 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 9.26 | = | ||||
3 | Lova Lundgren Lova Lundgren 08, Piteå IF 35.73 | 08 | Piteå IF | 35.73 | = | ||||
4 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 9.36 | 08 | Riviera FI | 9.36 | = | ||||
4 | Julia Salmijärvi Julia Salmijärvi 08, Haparanda SKT 36.60 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 36.60 | = | ||||
5 | Saga Engfors Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK 9.47 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 9.47 | = | ||||
6 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 9.51 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 9.51 | = | ||||
7 | Yolanda Kulju Yolanda Kulju 08, Haparanda SKT 9.75 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 9.75 | = | ||||
8 | Molly Nikas Molly Nikas 08, Luleå 9.79 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 9.79 | = | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 31.36 | 08 | Riviera FI | 31.36 | = | ||||
2 | Yolanda Kulju Yolanda Kulju 08, Haparanda SKT 34.31 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 34.31 | = | ||||
3 | Ebba Carlstedt Ebba Carlstedt 08, Piteå IF 36.50 | 08 | Piteå IF | 36.50 | = | ||||
Final C 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Liv Sannerborg Liv Sannerborg 08, Haparanda SKT 31.75 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 31.75 | = | ||||
2 | Olivia Haapalahti Olivia Haapalahti 08, Luleå 32.85 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 32.85 | = | ||||
3 | Saga Engfors Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK 33.07 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 33.07 | = | ||||
4 | Linda Innala Linda Innala 08, Haparanda SKT 41.53 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 41.53 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Haapalahti Olivia Haapalahti 08, Luleå 9.21 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liv Sannerborg Liv Sannerborg 08, Haparanda SKT 9.24 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 9.50 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Molly Nikas Molly Nikas 08, Luleå 9.68 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 9.68 | = | ||||
5 | Lovisa Lindman Lovisa Lindman 08, Luleå 10.28 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lova Lundgren Lova Lundgren 08, Piteå IF 10.35 | 08 | Piteå IF | 10.35 | =PB | ||||
7 | Julia Salmijärvi Julia Salmijärvi 08, Haparanda SKT 10.67 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 10.67 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 9.08 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Saga Engfors Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK 9.22 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 9.42 | 08 | Riviera FI | 9.42 | = | ||||
4 | Yolanda Kulju Yolanda Kulju 08, Haparanda SKT 9.70 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Majken Backlund Majken Backlund 08, Piteå IF 10.14 | 08 | Piteå IF | 10.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linda Innala Linda Innala 08, Haparanda SKT 11.52 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 11.52 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 11.89 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Nikas Molly Nikas 08, Luleå 11.96 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 11.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olivia Haapalahti Olivia Haapalahti 08, Luleå 12.25 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 12.25 | = | ||||
4 | Liv Sannerborg Liv Sannerborg 08, Haparanda SKT 12.55 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 12.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lova Lundgren Lova Lundgren 08, Piteå IF 13.18 | 08 | Piteå IF | 13.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Saga Engfors Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK 13.19 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 13.19 | = | ||||
F12 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Saga Engfors Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK 1.26 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Siri Johansson Siri Johansson 08, Riviera 1.26 | 08 | Riviera FI | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 1.21 | 08 | Riviera FI | 1.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mysia Nyström Mysia Nyström 08, Boden FI 1.16 | 08 | Boden FI | 1.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olivia Haapalahti Olivia Haapalahti 08, Luleå 1.16 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 1.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lova Lundgren Lova Lundgren 08, Piteå IF 1.11 | 08 | Piteå IF | 1.11 | =PB | ||||
F12 Stav Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Liv Sannerborg Liv Sannerborg 08, Haparanda SKT 1.53 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 1.53 | = | ||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Haapalahti Olivia Haapalahti 08, Luleå 4.13 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 4.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mysia Nyström Mysia Nyström 08, Boden FI 3.97 | 08 | Boden FI | 3.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 3.95 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 3.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 3.95 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 3.95 | = | ||||
5 | Liv Sannerborg Liv Sannerborg 08, Haparanda SKT 3.85 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 3.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 3.76 | 08 | Riviera FI | 3.76 | = | ||||
7 | Saga Engfors Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK 3.69 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 3.69 | =PB | ||||
8 | Yolanda Kulju Yolanda Kulju 08, Haparanda SKT 3.61 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 3.61 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lovisa Lindman Lovisa Lindman 08, Luleå 3.32 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 3.32 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lova Lundgren Lova Lundgren 08, Piteå IF 3.07 | 08 | Piteå IF | 3.07 | = | ||||
11 | Julia Salmijärvi Julia Salmijärvi 08, Haparanda SKT 2.89 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 2.89 | =PB | ||||
12 | Linda Innala Linda Innala 08, Haparanda SKT 2.72 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 2.72 | =PB | ||||
13 | Alexandra Mattsin Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK 2.54 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 2.54 | = | ||||
F12 Tresteg (zon) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lova Lundgren Lova Lundgren 08, Piteå IF 7.04 | 08 | Piteå IF | 7.04 | =PB | ||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Majken Backlund Majken Backlund 08, Piteå IF 7.97 | 08 | Piteå IF | 7.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 7.63 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 7.24 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 7.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexandra Mattsin Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK 7.21 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 7.21 | = | ||||
5 | Tyra Vikberg Tyra Vikberg 08, Riviera 7.01 | 08 | Riviera FI | 7.01 | = | ||||
6 | Lova Lundgren Lova Lundgren 08, Piteå IF 6.98 | 08 | Piteå IF | 6.98 | = | ||||
7 | Olivia Haapalahti Olivia Haapalahti 08, Luleå 6.85 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 6.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | Saga Engfors Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK 6.57 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 6.57 | = | ||||
9 | Linda Innala Linda Innala 08, Haparanda SKT 6.05 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 6.05 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ebba Carlstedt Ebba Carlstedt 08, Piteå IF 5.70 | 08 | Piteå IF | 5.70 | = | ||||
11 | Lovisa Lindman Lovisa Lindman 08, Luleå 5.64 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 5.64 | = | ||||
12 | Yolanda Kulju Yolanda Kulju 08, Haparanda SKT 5.52 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 5.52 | = | ||||
13 | Julia Salmijärvi Julia Salmijärvi 08, Haparanda SKT 5.00 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 5.00 | = | ||||
K45 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Malin Weiland Malin Weiland 74, Piteå IF 9.58 | 74 | Piteå IF | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
K45 Stav Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Malin Weiland Malin Weiland 74, Piteå IF 3.23 | 74 | Piteå IF | 3.23 | = |