0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle 7.44 | 76 | Hälle IF | 7.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Färjhage Joel Färjhage 02, Trollhättan FIK 7.77 | 02 | Trollhättan FIK | 7.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Claes Astrabeck Claes Astrabeck 03, Trollhättan FIK 8.11 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Hägg William Hägg 02, Trollhättan FIK 8.18 | 02 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hampus Hassel Hampus Hassel 05, Orient 8.56 | 05 | IK Orient | 8.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Peter Nordsäter Peter Nordsäter 71, Bergaström 10.52 | 71 | IK Bergaström | 10.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Borg Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK 53.73 | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 53.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrik Hägg Patrik Hägg 72, Hälle 54.12 | 72 | Hälle IF | 54.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilmer Andersson Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK 54.77 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 54.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Hägg William Hägg 02, Trollhättan FIK 59.70 | 02 | Trollhättan FIK | 59.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Freiholtz Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK 2:30.90 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:30.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Algot Tersing Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK 2:44.63 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:44.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Algot Tersing Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK 5:47.58 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 5:47.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Lennvik Johan Lennvik 02, Kongahälla 1.80 | 02 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Holgersson Ludvig Holgersson 05, Bohus 1.76 | 05 | Bohus IF | 1.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Ljungqvist Michael Ljungqvist 79, Orient 1.68 | 79 | IK Orient | 1.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hugo Holgersson Hugo Holgersson 07, Bohus 1.64 | 07 | Bohus IF | 1.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mats Nagle Mats Nagle 60, Märsta 1.56 | 60 | IFK Märsta | 1.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Radim Lichy Radim Lichy 54, Alingsås 1.48 | 54 | Alingsås IF | 1.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ulf Tudem Ulf Tudem 51, NOR 1.44 | 51 | NOR | 1.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bertil Ljungqvist Bertil Ljungqvist 54, Orient 1.44 | 54 | IK Orient | 1.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Dymén Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla 3.86 | 76 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Freiholtz Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK 2.03 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 2.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Hassel Hampus Hassel 05, Orient 4.75 | 05 | IK Orient | 4.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle 9.88 | 76 | Hälle IF | 9.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristian Savolainen Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK 9.45 | 70 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Peter Nordsäter Peter Nordsäter 71, Bergaström 7.64 | 71 | IK Bergaström | 7.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI 8.79 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Hägnander Ida Hägnander 04, Trollhättan FIK 8.88 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Carlsson Anna Carlsson 06, Tingberg 8.91 | 06 | Tingbergs AIS | 8.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christine Zammata Christine Zammata 04, Trollhättan FIK 9.61 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Feldthusen Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK 8.25 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Minna Geerts Minna Geerts 03, Håfreström 8.55 | 03 | Håfreströms IF | 8.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Håkansson Klara Håkansson 05, Orient 8.67 | 05 | IK Orient | 8.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Weronica Hägg Weronica Hägg 74, Hälle 9.23 | 74 | Hälle IF | 9.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 9.27 | 78 | Hälle IF | 9.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nadja Nordsäter Nadja Nordsäter 77, Bergaström 11.34 | 77 | IK Bergaström | 11.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI 2:24.56 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:24.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Stenstavold Ebba Stenstavold 06, Hälle 2:35.53 | 06 | Hälle IF | 2:35.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK 2:49.56 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:49.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ulla Littenheim Ulla Littenheim 47, Uddevalla IS 3:25.55 | 47 | Uddevalla IS | 3:25.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Britt Hellmark Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS 3:35.42 | 50 | Lidköpings IS | 3:35.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Indra Johansson Indra Johansson 04, Trollhättan FIK 5:11.35 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 5:11.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Eriksson Maria Eriksson 76, Start 5:28.34 | 76 | IF Start | 5:28.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Holmberg Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS 1.60 | 02 | Lidköpings IS | 1.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Doris Erixon Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI 1.56 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Hägnander Ida Hägnander 04, Trollhättan FIK 1.48 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Elfström Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS 1.48 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kim Rodén Kim Rodén 03, Orient 1.48 | 03 | IK Orient | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nicole Hoffman Nicole Hoffman 05, Orient 1.44 | 05 | IK Orient | 1.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elin Giebat Elin Giebat 07, Orient 1.44 | 07 | IK Orient | 1.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Weronica Hägg Weronica Hägg 74, Hälle 2.73 | 74 | Hälle IF | 2.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Natalie Davidsson Natalie Davidsson 07, Brattås 2.13 | 07 | Brattås CK | 2.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ida Hägnander Ida Hägnander 04, Trollhättan FIK NH | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 5.30 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 5.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Holmberg Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS 5.13 | 02 | Lidköpings IS | 5.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martina Olsson Martina Olsson 02, Orient 4.38 | 02 | IK Orient | 4.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Håkansson Klara Håkansson 05, Orient 4.29 | 05 | IK Orient | 4.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Carlsson Anna Carlsson 06, Tingberg 4.00 | 06 | Tingbergs AIS | 4.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nova Hoffman Nova Hoffman 07, Orient 3.76 | 07 | IK Orient | 3.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Harrysson Emma Harrysson 97, Hälle 12.26 | 97 | Hälle IF | 12.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cecilia Heine Cecilia Heine 74, Tingberg 8.44 | 74 | Tingbergs AIS | 8.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 7.37 | 78 | Hälle IF | 7.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nadja Nordsäter Nadja Nordsäter 77, Bergaström 5.95 | 77 | IK Bergaström | 5.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Wernerliv Emilia Wernerliv 04, Kongahälla 14.21 | 04 | Kongahälla AIK | 14.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Tersing Lindblom Alice Tersing Lindblom 03, Trollhättan FIK 9.55 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nova Hoffman Nova Hoffman 07, Orient 9.15 | 07 | IK Orient | 9.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|