27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 295 (142+153)   Starter: 499 (246+253)

Män
P17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Oliver EllströmSWE
7.19
PB
  
2Kristoffer Solberg
Kristoffer Solberg 03, NOR
7.26
03NOR
7.26
PB
  
3Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi
Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi 03, NOR
7.41
03NOR
7.41
PB
  
4Nils EkströmSWE
7.51
  
5Tobias NilssonSWE
7.76
  
6Max Seeberg
Max Seeberg 03, NOR
7.86
03NOR
7.86
PB
  
Final 2
1Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
7.37
04NOR
7.37
PB
  
2Anton EssénSWE
7.38
  
3Sondre Audahl Vik
Sondre Audahl Vik 04, NOR
7.55
04NOR
7.55
PB
  
4Henrik Duncan
Henrik Duncan 03, NOR
7.63
03NOR
7.63
PB
  
5Claes AstrabeckSWE
8.07
PB
  
6Alfred BäckrydSWE
8.32
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
23.04
04NOR
23.04
PB
  
2Henrik Duncan
Henrik Duncan 03, NOR
24.08
03NOR
24.08
PB
  
3Claes AstrabeckSWE
25.49
PB
  
4Noel EdvinssonSWE
25.91
PB
  
Final 2
1Kristoffer Solberg
Kristoffer Solberg 03, NOR
22.93
03NOR
22.93
PB
  
2Oliver EllströmSWE
23.01
PB
  
3Emil Nordal
Emil Nordal 03, NOR
24.05
03NOR
24.05
PB
  
4Anton EssénSWE
24.07
PB
  
Final 3
1Lauritz Larsen
Lauritz Larsen 04, NOR
24.57
04NOR
24.57
PB
  
2Max Seeberg
Max Seeberg 03, NOR
25.08
03NOR
25.08
PB
  
3Jesper LövstrandSWE
25.20
PB
  
4Isak EinarssonSWE
26.33
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR
4:20.29
03NOR
4:20.29
PB
  
2Sondre Martinsen
Sondre Martinsen 03, NOR
4:22.23
03NOR
4:22.23
PB
  
3Jonas MagnussonSWE
4:23.67
PB
  
4Alexander CarlssonSWE
4:27.95
PB
  
5Vilmer AnderssonSWE
4:28.80
PB
  
6Gustav Haavel Skarpe Moe
Gustav Haavel Skarpe Moe 03, NOR
4:33.06
03NOR
4:33.06
PB
  
7Noel EdvinssonSWE
4:48.22
  
8Carl JohanssonSWE
4:52.59
PB
  
9Victor JohanssonSWE
5:40.20
PB
  
Brage Henden Nybakk
Brage Henden Nybakk 03, NOR
DNF
03NOR
DNF
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
8.38
03NOR
8.38
=PB
  
2Jesper LövstrandSWE
8.58
=PB
  
Final 1
1Casper BergstrandSWE
9.09
PB
  
2Emil Nordal
Emil Nordal 03, NOR
10.90
03NOR
10.90
PB
  
3Jesper LövstrandSWE
11.99
PB
  
Aksel Maute Torjesen
Aksel Maute Torjesen 04, NOR
DNF
04NOR
DNF
  
Final 2
1Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
8.38
03NOR
8.38
PB
  
2Jesper LövstrandSWE
8.58
PB
  
3Sigve Johan Tjørn Lie
Sigve Johan Tjørn Lie 03, NOR
10.09
03NOR
10.09
PB
  
4Isak EinarssonSWE
11.22
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melwin Lycke HolmSWE
2.00
SB
  
2Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
1.90
03NOR
1.90
PB
  
3Oliver EllströmSWE
1.75
=PB
  
3Agustin HilmerssonSWE
1.75
SB
  
5Torgrim Frøystein
Torgrim Frøystein 04, NOR
1.70
04NOR
1.70
PB
  
6Sigge LindellSWE
1.65
=PB
  
7Sivert Vataker Liverød
Sivert Vataker Liverød 04, NOR
1.60
04NOR
1.60
PB
  
8Casper BergstrandSWE
1.55
  
9André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
1.55
04NOR
1.55
PB
  
10Sigve Johan Tjørn Lie
Sigve Johan Tjørn Lie 03, NOR
1.50
03NOR
1.50
PB
  
11Nils FagerlundSWE
1.45
  
Birk Staven
Birk Staven 03, NOR
NH
03NOR
NH
  
1.30
1.85
1.35
1.90
1.40
1.95
1.45
2.00
1.50
2.05
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
Lycke Holm-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
Vogelsang-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Ellström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxx
Hilmersson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xr
Frøystein-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx

Lindell-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Liverød-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Bergstrand-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Cruz Da Silvao
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Lieo
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Fagerlundo
o
o
o
xxx






Staven










P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Aaslid
Elias Aaslid 05, NOR
3.18
05NOR
3.18
PB
  
2Tobias Rian
Tobias Rian 05, NOR
3.18
05NOR
3.18
PB
  
3André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
2.70
04NOR
2.70
PB
  
4Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal
Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal 05, NOR
2.70
05NOR
2.70
PB
  
5Rolf Magnus Marstein Kristiansen
Rolf Magnus Marstein Kristiansen 06, NOR
2.58
06NOR
2.58
PB
  
6Oscar IdehallSWE
2.34
PB
  
7Sigge LindellSWE
2.22
PB
  
8Oscar PeilotSWE
1.98
PB
  
9Andreas Wiesener Haga
Andreas Wiesener Haga 05, NOR
1.86
05NOR
1.86
PB
  
10Jonathan ThorinSWE
1.74
PB
  
11Erik SundströmSWE
1.62
PB
  
11Gustav HöökSWE
1.62
  
13Jesper ÖstemarSWE
1.50
  
14Olle HöökSWE
1.50
  
Adrian Malinowski
Adrian Malinowski 05, NOR
NH
05NOR
NH
  
1.50
2.82
1.62
2.94
1.74
3.06
1.86
3.18
1.98
3.30
2.10
2.22
2.34
2.46
2.58
2.70
Aaslid-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rian-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Da Silva-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Gjesdal-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Kristiansen-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Idehall-
-
o
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Lindello
o
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Peiloto
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Hagao
o
xxo
o
xxx






Thorino
o
o
xxx







Sundströmo
o
xxx








Hööko
o
xxx








Östemaro
xxx









Höökxxo
xxx









Malinowskixxx










P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melwin Lycke HolmSWE
6.85
SB
  
2Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
6.40
03NOR
6.40
PB
  
3Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
6.29
04NOR
6.29
PB
  
4Casper BergstrandSWE
5.90
  
5Nils EkströmSWE
5.72
PB
  
6Sigge LindellSWE
5.63
PB
  
7Aksel Maute Torjesen
Aksel Maute Torjesen 04, NOR
5.60
04NOR
5.60
PB
  
8Simen Gimnes
Simen Gimnes 03, NOR
5.57
03NOR
5.57
PB
  
9Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR
5.54
03NOR
5.54
PB
  
10Sivert Vataker Liverød
Sivert Vataker Liverød 04, NOR
5.39
04NOR
5.39
PB
  
11Tobias NilssonSWE
4.79
SB
  
12Alfred BäckrydSWE
4.77
PB
  
Lycke Holm6.626.696.456.856.37x
Vogelsang6.264.796.026.406.08x
Vincent6.225.986.296.19xx
Bergstrand5.70x5.90x
Ekström5.565.725.525.63xx
Lindell5.37xxxx5.63
Torjesen5.335.60x5.305.295.33
Gimnes4.635.57x5.375.295.50
Solbu5.545.37
Liverødx5.17x5.154.945.39
Nilsson4.79
Bäckryd4.664.773.834.244.444.55
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jørgen Brenna Loennechen
Jørgen Brenna Loennechen 03, NOR
15.41
03NOR
15.41
PB
  
2Thomas Kvam
Thomas Kvam 03, NOR
14.50
03NOR
14.50
PB
  
3Øystein Solheim Hytten
Øystein Solheim Hytten 04, NOR
14.14
04NOR
14.14
PB
  
4Agustin HilmerssonSWE
12.01
PB
  
5Lukas EllströmSWE
10.94
SB
  
6Claes AstrabeckSWE
9.56
PB
  
7Tobias NilssonSWE
8.99
PB
  
8Nils FagerlundSWE
8.56
  
9Sivert Vataker Liverød
Sivert Vataker Liverød 04, NOR
8.29
04NOR
8.29
PB
  
10André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
7.93
04NOR
7.93
PB
  
Loennechen15.41x14.5214.4613.7514.73
Kvam13.3514.5014.0613.7713.8913.48
Hytten13.2213.8114.14x13.8113.48
Hilmersson11.3511.8311.9712.0111.4310.90
Ellströmxxxx10.94x
Astrabeck9.569.109.508.888.018.70
Nilsson8.998.898.768.31
Fagerlund8.038.568.33x7.10x
Liverød8.297.808.13
Cruz Da Silva7.277.936.227.697.457.53
P15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Sebastian Berntsen
Sebastian Berntsen 05, NOR
7.45
05NOR
7.45
PB
  
2Andrei PopaSWE
7.66
  
3Henrik Nordlie Karlsen
Henrik Nordlie Karlsen 05, NOR
7.76
05NOR
7.76
PB
  
4Ali DawoodSWE
7.85
  
5Trygve Ilseng
Trygve Ilseng 05, NOR
7.85
05NOR
7.85
PB
  
6Sebastian SjöholmSWE
8.20
  
Final 2
1Christian Wright
Christian Wright 06, NOR
7.70
06NOR
7.70
PB
  
2Johan HedenbergSWE
7.74
  
3Erlend Halmøy
Erlend Halmøy 05, NOR
7.85
05NOR
7.85
PB
  
4Jacob Aker Svendsen
Jacob Aker Svendsen 05, NOR
8.04
05NOR
8.04
PB
  
5Daniel ForsmanSWE
8.21
  
P15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Henrik Nordlie Karlsen
Henrik Nordlie Karlsen 05, NOR
24.68
05NOR
24.68
PB
  
2Ali Dawood
24.81
SWE
24.81
PB
  
3Thai Drager
Thai Drager 05, NOR
25.03
05NOR
25.03
PB
  
4Sebastian SjöholmSWE
26.30
PB
  
Final 2
1Christian Wright
Christian Wright 06, NOR
25.33
06NOR
25.33
PB
  
2Lucas KantolaSWE
25.98
PB
  
3Sindre S. Bjønnes
Sindre S. Bjønnes 06, NOR
26.29
06NOR
26.29
PB
  
4Oscar IdehallSWE
27.17
PB
  
Final 3
1Sebastian Berntsen
Sebastian Berntsen 05, NOR
23.97
05NOR
23.97
PB
  
2Teodor Miller
Teodor Miller 05, NOR
25.80
05NOR
25.80
PB
  
3Jack WennmanSWE
26.32
PB
  
4Albin Nilsson WikmanSWE
29.80
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Halvard Grape Fladby
Halvard Grape Fladby 05, NOR
2:42.12
05NOR
2:42.12
PB
  
2Elias Ramhult
2:53.49
SWE
2:53.49
  
3Adrian Stene Olsen
Adrian Stene Olsen 05, NOR
2:54.85
05NOR
2:54.85
PB
  
4Danilo Moberg
3:04.28
SWE
3:04.28
PB
  
5Christoffer Pedersen
Christoffer Pedersen 05, NOR
3:04.32
05NOR
3:04.32
PB
  
6Albin FreiholtzSWE
3:06.65
PB
  
7Ludvig BergströmSWE
3:14.67
PB
  
8Bilal Fredborg Huric-LarsenSWE
3:32.53
  
9Anton AnderssonSWE
3:52.44
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Trygve Ilseng
Trygve Ilseng 05, NOR
8.97
05NOR
8.97
PB
  
2Daniel ForsmanSWE
9.22
  
3Oscar IdehallSWE
10.23
PB
  
4Erik CarlssonSWE
11.02
PB
  
5Tarje Aunan
Tarje Aunan 06, NOR
11.24
06NOR
11.24
PB
  
Final 2
1Nicolas Alexander Ba Eriksen
Nicolas Alexander Ba Eriksen 05, NOR
9.97
05NOR
9.97
PB
  
2Jonatan DaunSWE
11.58
PB
  
3Rasmus ÖstemarSWE
12.18
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andrei PopaSWE
1.83
PB
  
2Michael Reklev
Michael Reklev 05, NOR
1.75
05NOR
1.75
PB
  
3Joachim Lauritsen
Joachim Lauritsen 05, NOR
1.55
05NOR
1.55
PB
  
4Tarje Aunan
Tarje Aunan 06, NOR
1.55
06NOR
1.55
PB
  
5Trygve Ilseng
Trygve Ilseng 05, NOR
1.50
05NOR
1.50
PB
  
6Albin FreiholtzSWE
1.45
PB
  
7Albin Nilsson WikmanSWE
1.45
PB
  
8Andreas Wiesener Haga
Andreas Wiesener Haga 05, NOR
1.45
05NOR
1.45
PB
  
9Jacob Aker Svendsen
Jacob Aker Svendsen 05, NOR
1.45
05NOR
1.45
PB
  
10Anton AnderssonSWE
1.40
  
11Rasmus ÖstemarSWE
1.35
  
1.20
1.75
1.25
1.80
1.30
1.83
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
Popa-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Reklev-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Lauritsen-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Aunan-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Ilseng-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Freiholtzo
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx




Nilsson Wikmano
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Haga-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Svendsen-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx




Andersson-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Östemaro
o
xo
o
xxx






P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Berntsen
Sebastian Berntsen 05, NOR
5.95
05NOR
5.95
PB
  
2Andrei PopaSWE
5.91
PB
  
3Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
5.51
05NOR
5.51
  
4Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard
Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard 05, NOR
5.32
05NOR
5.32
PB
  
5Thai Drager
Thai Drager 05, NOR
5.22
05NOR
5.22
PB
  
6Lucas KantolaSWE
5.12
=PB
  
7Jack WennmanSWE
5.10
  
8Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay
Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR
5.07
06NOR
5.07
PB
  
9Sebastian SjöholmSWE
4.93
  
10Rasmus KarlssonSWE
4.67
  
11Albin Nilsson WikmanSWE
4.54
  
Jacob Aker Svendsen
Jacob Aker Svendsen 05, NOR
NM
05NOR
NM
  
Berntsen5.175.895.495.95
Popa5.395.175.325.845.915.79
Le Fjeld5.51
Hertwig-øDegaardx5.305.32x
Drager5.145.225.115.085.10
Kantola5.03xx4.865.12
Wennman4.894.85x4.675.104.59
Debesay5.075.055.004.254.804.63
Sjöholm3.074.614.854.924.93x
Karlsson4.674.424.50xx4.20
Nilsson Wikman4.334.47x4.264.394.54
Svendsen
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Even Hem Bolle
Even Hem Bolle 06, NOR
12.06
06NOR
12.06
PB
  
2Daniel ForsmanSWE
11.36
  
3Johan HedenbergSWE
10.42
  
4Nicolas Alexander Ba Eriksen
Nicolas Alexander Ba Eriksen 05, NOR
10.42
05NOR
10.42
PB
  
5Lucas KantolaSWE
10.16
  
6Joel HolgerssonSWE
9.94
PB
  
7Eric Christopher Becklund
Eric Christopher Becklund 05, NOR
9.05
05NOR
9.05
PB
  
8Tarje Aunan
Tarje Aunan 06, NOR
7.89
06NOR
7.89
PB
  
9Jonatan DaunSWE
7.01
PB
  
10David JonhedSWE
5.34
PB
  
Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard
Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard 05, NOR
NM
05NOR
NM
  
Kristoffer Kjelling
Kristoffer Kjelling 05, NOR
NM
05NOR
NM
  
Bolle11.88x11.8512.0611.88x
Forsman10.9011.3610.87x11.3110.95
Hedenberg10.4210.38x10.17x10.28
Eriksen10.3410.429.64x8.889.23
Kantola9.8910.1610.169.7810.09
Holgersson9.329.63x9.389.94x
Becklundxxxxx9.05
Aunan7.897.397.147.287.337.64
Daun6.646.896.337.016.137.00
Jonhed5.344.755.06x4.954.87
Hertwig-øDegaard
Kjelling
P13 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Eric Nilsson StruckSWE
7.95
PB
  
2Zion Narciso Ramirez
Zion Narciso Ramirez 07, NOR
8.27
07NOR
8.27
PB
  
3Julian Zhang Førsund
Julian Zhang Førsund 07, NOR
8.41
07NOR
8.41
PB
  
4Ailo Zackrisson LjungSWE
8.81
PB
  
5Jacob ÅhmanSWE
8.92
PB
  
6August Høgvold
August Høgvold 07, NOR
9.50
07NOR
9.50
PB
  
Final 2
1Elijah Narciso Ramirez
Elijah Narciso Ramirez 07, NOR
8.29
07NOR
8.29
PB
  
2Sondre Søgård Lehmann
Sondre Søgård Lehmann 07, NOR
8.40
07NOR
8.40
PB
  
3Josh A. Bjerke
Josh A. Bjerke 07, NOR
8.70
07NOR
8.70
PB
  
4Sebastian AspetorpSWE
9.06
PB
  
5Felix RångebySWE
9.11
  
6Harald WikstrandSWE
9.24
  
P13 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Zion Narciso Ramirez
Zion Narciso Ramirez 07, NOR
26.33
07NOR
26.33
PB
  
2Julian Zhang Førsund
Julian Zhang Førsund 07, NOR
26.83
07NOR
26.83
PB
  
3Ailo Zackrisson LjungSWE
28.60
PB
  
4Sebastian AspetorpSWE
30.26
PB
  
Final 2
1Josh A. Bjerke
Josh A. Bjerke 07, NOR
27.73
07NOR
27.73
PB
  
2Casey Ferdinand Felde
Casey Ferdinand Felde 07, NOR
28.04
07NOR
28.04
PB
  
3Erik TanderudSWE
28.35
PB
  
4Anton BernhardssonSWE
30.45
  
Final 3
1Max Eldevik
Max Eldevik 07, NOR
25.37
07NOR
25.37
PB
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckSWE
26.70
PB
  
3Elijah Narciso Ramirez
Elijah Narciso Ramirez 07, NOR
27.17
07NOR
27.17
PB
  
4Jacob ÅhmanSWE
28.46
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sondre Søgård Lehmann
Sondre Søgård Lehmann 07, NOR
2:19.41
07NOR
2:19.41
PB
  
2Sondre Strande Omland
Sondre Strande Omland 07, NOR
2:19.79
07NOR
2:19.79
PB
  
3Jacob Åhman
2:22.00
SWE
2:22.00
  
4Lars Johansson Hauge
Lars Johansson Hauge 07, NOR
2:27.94
07NOR
2:27.94
PB
  
5Casper Knee
2:39.73
SWE
2:39.73
PB
  
6Felix RångebySWE
2:40.08
  
7Algot Tersing
2:41.36
SWE
2:41.36
PB
  
8Odin Olsen
Odin Olsen 08, NOR
2:42.03
08NOR
2:42.03
PB
  
9Svale T. Vedvik
Svale T. Vedvik 08, NOR
2:46.16
08NOR
2:46.16
PB
  
10Melker EngströmSWE
2:46.36
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Nilas Salvesen Marcussen
Nilas Salvesen Marcussen 08, NOR
10.38
08NOR
10.38
PB
  
2Edvin Rooth
Edvin Rooth 07, NOR
10.40
07NOR
10.40
PB
  
3Malcom MoulareSWE
11.30
  
4Felix RångebySWE
11.92
  
5Morten H. Hestnes
Morten H. Hestnes 07, NOR
12.63
07NOR
12.63
PB
  
Final 2
1Zion Narciso Ramirez
Zion Narciso Ramirez 07, NOR
9.92
07NOR
9.92
PB
  
2Julian Zhang Førsund
Julian Zhang Førsund 07, NOR
10.06
07NOR
10.06
PB
  
3Aron Stordal
Aron Stordal 08, NOR
12.09
08NOR
12.09
PB
  
4Anton GrentzeliusSWE
12.15
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin WestlundSWE
1.55
PB
  
2Malcom MoulareSWE
1.50
PB
  
3Max Eldevik
Max Eldevik 07, NOR
1.40
07NOR
1.40
PB
  
4Eric Nilsson StruckSWE
1.40
  
5Nilas Salvesen Marcussen
Nilas Salvesen Marcussen 08, NOR
1.35
08NOR
1.35
PB
  
6Nicholas Reklev
Nicholas Reklev 07, NOR
1.35
07NOR
1.35
PB
  
7Oscar PeilotSWE
1.30
  
8Henrik Bøe Johannessen
Henrik Bøe Johannessen 08, NOR
1.30
08NOR
1.30
PB
  
9Ulrik B. Jansen
Ulrik B. Jansen 07, NOR
1.25
07NOR
1.25
PB
  
10Even Bogen Nørjordet
Even Bogen Nørjordet 08, NOR
1.25
08NOR
1.25
PB
  
10Gustav HöökSWE
1.25
=PB
  
10Jesper ÖstemarSWE
1.25
  
1.05
1.60
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
Westlund-
xxx
-
o
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Moulare-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Eldevik-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Nilsson Struck-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Marcussen-
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
o
xxx



Reklev-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Peiloto
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Johannessen-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Jansen-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Nørjordet-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Höök-
o
-
o
xo
xxx





Östemar-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Eldevik
Max Eldevik 07, NOR
5.38
07NOR
5.38
PB
  
2Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
4.96
07NOR
4.96
PB
  
3Elijah Narciso Ramirez
Elijah Narciso Ramirez 07, NOR
4.86
07NOR
4.86
PB
  
4Albin WestlundSWE
4.72
PB
  
5Casey Ferdinand Felde
Casey Ferdinand Felde 07, NOR
4.60
07NOR
4.60
PB
  
6Erik SundströmSWE
4.50
PB
  
7Eskil EkströmSWE
4.37
PB
  
8Anton BernhardssonSWE
4.34
PB
  
9Lars Johansson Hauge
Lars Johansson Hauge 07, NOR
4.27
07NOR
4.27
PB
  
10Jonathan ThorinSWE
4.14
PB
  
11August Høgvold
August Høgvold 07, NOR
4.00
07NOR
4.00
PB
  
12Olle HöökSWE
3.78
  
Eldevik5.355.385.30xx4.80
Le Fjeld4.854.954.884.964.884.88
Ramirez4.834.864.704.844.484.72
Westlund4.544.604.664.724.704.55
Felde4.174.164.414.604.254.45
Sundström4.144.034.044.074.124.50
Ekström4.024.244.114.263.934.37
Bernhardsson4.194.34x4.15x4.15
Hauge4.124.134.274.204.004.14
Thorin4.14x3.664.143.614.01
Høgvold3.953.534.002.803.943.98
Höök3.733.743.473.663.723.78
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin WestlundSWE
10.23
PB
  
2Chris Kaiser Aulibråten
Chris Kaiser Aulibråten 07, NOR
9.31
07NOR
9.31
PB
  
3Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen
Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen 07, NOR
8.67
07NOR
8.67
PB
  
4Oskar HaakSWE
8.43
PB
  
5Edvin Rooth
Edvin Rooth 07, NOR
7.64
07NOR
7.64
PB
  
6Alvin Fohlén GladhSWE
7.44
PB
  
7Gustav HöökSWE
6.79
  
8Jonathan ThorinSWE
6.59
  
9Nganga Sarrive Dieu MerciSWE
6.52
  
10Nichlas Søderman
Nichlas Søderman 08, NOR
6.50
08NOR
6.50
PB
  
11Vetle M. D. Ursin
Vetle M. D. Ursin 07, NOR
6.33
07NOR
6.33
PB
  
Westlund9.829.8410.239.88x10.20
Aulibråten8.158.499.108.048.459.31
Smitt-Ingebretsen8.308.108.418.008.388.67
Haak7.468.437.748.148.268.32
Rooth7.126.637.257.287.647.23
Fohlén Gladh7.127.357.44x6.616.85
Höök6.705.486.206.446.795.40
Thorin6.105.386.026.556.59
Sarrive Dieu Merci5.766.525.786.405.555.82
Søderman5.896.025.996.506.13x
Ursin5.965.866.245.976.335.56
Kvinnor
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira TanderudSWE
7.63
=PB
  
Final 1
1Miranda Lauvstad
Miranda Lauvstad 03, NOR
7.90
03NOR
7.90
SB
  
2Ella FeldthusenSWE
8.35
  
3Wiktoria Leokadia Sochal
Wiktoria Leokadia Sochal 04, NOR
8.40
04NOR
8.40
PB
  
4Sophie SäweSWE
8.78
PB
  
5Sara Therese Meland
Sara Therese Meland 03, NOR
8.88
03NOR
8.88
PB
  
6Shirin HusseiniSWE
9.25
SB
  
Final 2
1Elvira TanderudSWE
7.63
PB
  
2Isabella Alida Indrebø
Isabella Alida Indrebø 04, NOR
8.23
04NOR
8.23
PB
  
3Linnea Ng
Linnea Ng 04, NOR
8.42
04NOR
8.42
PB
  
4Tuva Aunan
Tuva Aunan 04, NOR
8.86
04NOR
8.86
PB
  
5Siri Malcus PellméSWE
12.70
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira TanderudSWE
24.82
  
Final 1
1Elvira TanderudSWE
24.82
  
2Wiktoria Leokadia Sochal
Wiktoria Leokadia Sochal 04, NOR
27.24
04NOR
27.24
PB
  
3Kim Rodén
29.62
SWE
29.62
PB
  
Final 2
1Miranda Lauvstad
Miranda Lauvstad 03, NOR
25.58
03NOR
25.58
SB
  
2Hanna KarlssonSWE
27.14
SB
  
3Annie BerntssonSWE
27.98
SB
  
Final 3
1Mi Kallio BergmanSWE
27.03
SB
  
2Ida Leir
Ida Leir 03, NOR
27.04
03NOR
27.04
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sigrid Alvik
Sigrid Alvik 03, NOR
4:44.88
03NOR
4:44.88
PB
  
2Tilda Knauer
4:50.76
SWE
4:50.76
SB
  
3Sabina Aumo
5:09.41
FIN
5:09.41
PB
  
4Agnes AndersénSWE
5:09.95
PB
  
5Vilde Gulvik
Vilde Gulvik 03, NOR
5:18.59
03NOR
5:18.59
PB
  
6Cathrine Grønbech
Cathrine Grønbech 04, NOR
5:29.22
04NOR
5:29.22
PB
  
7Indra JohanssonSWE
5:31.31
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Rooth
Kajsa Rooth 03, NOR
8.85
03NOR
8.85
=PB
  
Final 1
1Kajsa Rooth
Kajsa Rooth 03, NOR
8.85
03NOR
8.85
PB
  
2Hanna KarlssonSWE
9.11
PB
  
3Martine Bjugan Aam
Martine Bjugan Aam 04, NOR
9.55
04NOR
9.55
PB
  
4Nora JolbäckSWE
9.94
  
Final 2
1Annie BerntssonSWE
9.42
PB
  
2Oda Schatvet
Oda Schatvet 04, NOR
9.52
04NOR
9.52
PB
  
3Emma Sophie Gjerland
Emma Sophie Gjerland 03, NOR
9.71
03NOR
9.71
PB
  
4Meja Kjellberg LarssonSWE
9.89
PB
  
5Ane Bergsholm
Ane Bergsholm 03, NOR
11.42
03NOR
11.42
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hedvik Kallåk
Hedvik Kallåk 04, NOR
1.65
04NOR
1.65
SB
  
2Emma CarlssonSWE
1.60
SB
  
3Kjersti Nicoline Lilleby
Kjersti Nicoline Lilleby 04, NOR
1.55
04NOR
1.55
PB
  
4Cornelia KennerstadSWE
1.50
SB
  
5Ida HägnanderSWE
1.50
  
6Ingrid Hamsund
Ingrid Hamsund 04, NOR
1.50
04NOR
1.50
PB
  
7Ane Bergsholm
Ane Bergsholm 03, NOR
1.45
03NOR
1.45
SB
  
8Kim RodénSWE
1.45
  
9Siri Malcus PellméSWE
1.40
PB
  
Emma Sophie Gjerland
Emma Sophie Gjerland 03, NOR
NH
03NOR
NH
  
Sara Therese Meland
Sara Therese Meland 03, NOR
NH
03NOR
NH
  
1.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.68
Kallåk-----oooxoxxx
Carlsson---ooooxxoxxx
Lilleby---ooxxooxxx
Kennerstad--ooooxr
Hägnander---oxooxxx
Hamsund---ooxoxxx
Bergsholm--oxxooxxx
Rodén---oxoxr
Malcus Pellméooooxr
Gjerland
Meland
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna KarlssonSWE
3.18
PB
  
2Maren Rønnevig
Maren Rønnevig 02, NOR
2.82
02NOR
2.82
PB
  
2Sara Guttormsen
Sara Guttormsen 05, NOR
2.82
05NOR
2.82
PB
  
4Irma JonhedSWE
2.58
  
5Tilia OlssonSWE
2.58
PB
  
6Celine Aschehoug Hesthagen
Celine Aschehoug Hesthagen 04, NOR
2.34
04NOR
2.34
PB
  
7Linnea Hoff
Linnea Hoff 05, NOR
2.10
05NOR
2.10
PB
  
8Natalie DavidssonSWE
2.10
PB
  
8Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtSWE
2.10
  
10Julie Bjørge Madsen
Julie Bjørge Madsen 05, NOR
2.10
05NOR
2.10
PB
  
11Alice BredströmSWE
1.98
  
12Malin Christensen Bjørge
Malin Christensen Bjørge 03, NOR
1.86
03NOR
1.86
PB
  
12Ida HägnanderSWE
1.86
  
14Kristin Emilie Holck Storås
Kristin Emilie Holck Storås 05, NOR
1.86
05NOR
1.86
PB
  
15Saga AnderssonSWE
1.86
PB
  
16Alma JolbäckSWE
1.74
PB
  
1.50
2.82
1.62
2.93
1.74
3.06
1.86
3.18
1.98
2.10
2.22
2.34
2.46
2.58
2.70
Karlsson-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Rønnevig-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Guttormsen-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Jonhed-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Olsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx
Hesthagen-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Hoff-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxx




Davidssono
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Wiman Ahlstedto
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Madsen-
-
xo
xo
o
xo
xxx




Bredströmo
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Bjørge-
-
o
o
xxr






Hägnandero
-
o
o
xxx






Storåso
o
o
xo
xxx






Anderssonxo
o
o
xo
xxx






Jolbäcko
o
o
xxx







F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora JolbäckSWE
5.35
SB
  
2Miranda Lauvstad
Miranda Lauvstad 03, NOR
5.23
03NOR
5.23
PB
  
3Hedvik Kallåk
Hedvik Kallåk 04, NOR
5.06
04NOR
5.06
PB
  
4Sophie SäweSWE
4.92
SB
  
5Silvia PopaSWE
4.84
PB
  
6Annie BerntssonSWE
4.83
SB
  
7Emma Sophie Gjerland
Emma Sophie Gjerland 03, NOR
4.73
03NOR
4.73
SB
  
8Isabella Alida Indrebø
Isabella Alida Indrebø 04, NOR
4.69
04NOR
4.69
PB
  
9Malin Christensen Bjørge
Malin Christensen Bjørge 03, NOR
4.35
03NOR
4.35
PB
  
10Mari Hytten Skyvang
Mari Hytten Skyvang 03, NOR
4.34
03NOR
4.34
PB
  
11Shirin HusseiniSWE
3.57
SB
  
Jolbäck5.355.085.185.103.43x
Lauvstadx5.11x4.514.835.23
Kallåkx5.065.055.00x5.06
Säwe4.664.604.784.924.20x
Popa4.694.664.784.84x4.29
Berntsson4.604.774.834.604.60x
Gjerland4.554.734.643.36xx
Indrebø4.60xx4.694.58x
Bjørgex4.35x4.154.204.17
Skyvang4.174.344.264.234.30x
Husseini3.453.57xxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes 04, NOR
13.41
04NOR
13.41
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonSWE
13.04
  
3Johanna HallstenSWE
10.90
SB
  
4Emma CarlssonSWE
10.39
SB
  
5Tiril Lappegård
Tiril Lappegård 03, NOR
10.30
03NOR
10.30
PB
  
6Felicia ErikssonSWE
10.20
PB
  
7Kajsa Rooth
Kajsa Rooth 03, NOR
9.67
03NOR
9.67
PB
  
8Nora JolbäckSWE
9.54
  
9Mari Hytten Skyvang
Mari Hytten Skyvang 03, NOR
9.09
03NOR
9.09
PB
  
10Isabella Alida Indrebø
Isabella Alida Indrebø 04, NOR
8.62
04NOR
8.62
PB
  
11Sara Therese Meland
Sara Therese Meland 03, NOR
8.60
03NOR
8.60
PB
  
12Shirin HusseiniSWE
6.95
PB
  
Hjeltnesx11.0213.4113.0812.5713.01
Vold Johannesson13.0410.5811.5012.5411.1511.42
Hallsten10.419.8610.4010.90xx
Carlsson10.39
Lappegårdx10.309.719.729.59x
Erikssonxx10.209.61x9.64
Rooth9.459.67
Jolbäckx9.449.149.339.54
Skyvangx9.099.069.03x8.43
Indrebø7.638.228.008.178.62
Meland8.608.227.927.437.837.26
Husseini6.956.16
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Vold JohannessonSWE
7.81
=PB
  
2Chanel MoularéSWE
7.93
  
Final 1
1Tilde DahlbergSWE
7.99
PB
  
2Svea WikstrandSWE
8.15
SB
  
3Irma JonhedSWE
8.20
  
4Nora Jazz Werenskiol Proctor
Nora Jazz Werenskiol Proctor 06, NOR
8.36
06NOR
8.36
PB
  
5Helene Kjær
Helene Kjær 05, NOR
8.40
05NOR
8.40
PB
  
6Emma Lindiwe Reshane
Emma Lindiwe Reshane 05, NOR
8.48
05NOR
8.48
PB
  
Final 2
1Ebba Vold JohannessonSWE
7.81
PB
  
2Chanel MoularéSWE
7.93
  
3Claudia H. Foss
Claudia H. Foss 05, NOR
8.01
05NOR
8.01
PB
  
4Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum
Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum 06, NOR
8.28
06NOR
8.28
PB
  
5Sunniva Indahl
Sunniva Indahl 06, NOR
8.55
06NOR
8.55
PB
  
6Ellen SchougSWE
8.57
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Chanel MoularéSWE
25.69
=PB
  
2Lathifa AfrahSWE
25.82
  
Final 1
1Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum
Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum 06, NOR
26.74
06NOR
26.74
PB
  
2Sofia Chayanis Aamillom
Sofia Chayanis Aamillom 06, NOR
26.91
06NOR
26.91
PB
  
3Svea WikstrandSWE
27.39
SB
  
4Mathea Wego Karlsen
Mathea Wego Karlsen 05, NOR
28.17
05NOR
28.17
PB
  
Final 2
1Lathifa AfrahSWE
25.82
  
2Tilde DahlbergSWE
26.70
  
Final 3
1Chanel MoularéSWE
25.69
PB
  
2Irma JonhedSWE
26.63
  
3Nora Jazz Werenskiol Proctor
Nora Jazz Werenskiol Proctor 06, NOR
27.96
06NOR
27.96
PB
  
4Sabina KernSWE
28.48
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tora Grieg-Cappelen
Tora Grieg-Cappelen 05, NOR
3:11.01
05NOR
3:11.01
PB
  
2Ida Kraft
3:11.94
SWE
3:11.94
PB
  
3Nelly Ened
3:12.09
SWE
3:12.09
PB
  
4Philippa Duff
3:14.72
SWE
3:14.72
  
5Stina TagessonSWE
3:14.97
PB
  
6Ingrid Solheim
Ingrid Solheim 06, NOR
3:15.77
06NOR
3:15.77
PB
  
7Ella HolmqvistSWE
3:16.54
  
8Hannah HedströmSWE
3:16.79
  
9Selma Skisaker
Selma Skisaker 06, NOR
3:18.86
06NOR
3:18.86
PB
  
10Anne Grete Løwe Stillerud
Anne Grete Løwe Stillerud 05, NOR
3:27.55
05NOR
3:27.55
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m, 6 hurdles)     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Sunniva Indahl
Sunniva Indahl 06, NOR
9.41
06NOR
9.41
PB
  
2Ellen SchougSWE
9.84
PB
  
2Alice LöfgrenSWE
9.84
PB
  
4Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson
Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson 05, NOR
9.95
05NOR
9.95
PB
  
5Märta Lundström LarssonSWE
9.95
PB
  
6Julie Bjørge Madsen
Julie Bjørge Madsen 05, NOR
10.11
05NOR
10.11
PB
  
Final 2
1Ebba EklundSWE
9.22
  
2Lathifa AfrahSWE
9.39
  
3Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen 06, NOR
9.41
06NOR
9.41
PB
  
4Kisha Ugland
Kisha Ugland 05, NOR
9.75
05NOR
9.75
PB
  
5Tilia OlssonSWE
10.45
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Doris ErixonSWE
1.55
  
2Vilja West Evensen
Vilja West Evensen 05, NOR
1.50
05NOR
1.50
PB
  
3Linnea HallstenSWE
1.50
  
4Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson
Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson 05, NOR
1.50
05NOR
1.50
PB
  
5Ebba ElfströmSWE
1.50
  
6Ebba EklundSWE
1.45
  
7Marija Miksyte
Marija Miksyte 06, NOR
1.40
06NOR
1.40
PB
  
7Amanda Victoria Sørland
Amanda Victoria Sørland 05, NOR
1.40
05NOR
1.40
PB
  
9Gabriella PranjicSWE
1.40
  
10Anna Torve Lyse
Anna Torve Lyse 06, NOR
1.35
06NOR
1.35
PB
  
10Tilde AnderssonSWE
1.35
=PB
  
Mari Steen Myrvang
Mari Steen Myrvang 06, NOR
NH
06NOR
NH
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.58
Erixon----ooooxxx
Evensen---ooooxxx
Hallsten----ooxoxxx
Kristjansson---oooxxoxxx
Elfström----oxoxxoxxx
Eklund----oxxoxxx
Miksyte-ooooxxx
Sørland--oooxxx
Pranjic--o-xoxxx
Lyseooooxxx
Anderssonooooxxx
Myrvang
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde DahlbergSWE
5.37
PB
  
2Ebba Vold JohannessonSWE
5.12
  
3Kellie TranSWE
4.99
  
4Märta Lundström LarssonSWE
4.83
  
5Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen 06, NOR
4.69
06NOR
4.69
PB
  
6Sunniva Indahl
Sunniva Indahl 06, NOR
4.67
06NOR
4.67
PB
  
7Jhordan-Konadu Mensah
Jhordan-Konadu Mensah 06, NOR
4.62
06NOR
4.62
PB
  
8Jolina NyfeldtSWE
4.53
  
9Anna Sande
Anna Sande 05, NOR
4.39
05NOR
4.39
PB
  
10Klara HåkanssonSWE
4.37
  
11Anne Grete Løwe Stillerud
Anne Grete Løwe Stillerud 05, NOR
4.34
05NOR
4.34
PB
  
12Julie Bjørge Madsen
Julie Bjørge Madsen 05, NOR
4.24
05NOR
4.24
PB
  
Dahlberg4.75x4.785.375.205.19
Vold Johannesson4.884.975.125.084.924.97
Tranx4.824.994.524.944.96
Lundström Larsson4.714.834.594.824.604.83
Nilsen4.604.614.45x4.694.67
Indahl4.674.624.254.47x4.30
Mensah4.624.524.464.36x4.46
Nyfeldt4.50x4.41x4.534.53
Sande3.974.394.194.384.334.34
Håkansson4.254.174.224.374.264.13
Stillerud4.074.344.054.164.194.13
Madsen4.113.923.584.014.224.24
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara BerntssonSWE
12.65
  
2Linnea Fohlén GladhSWE
12.27
  
3Ellevine Skare
Ellevine Skare 05, NOR
11.74
05NOR
11.74
  
4Sofie Lappegård
Sofie Lappegård 05, NOR
9.42
05NOR
9.42
PB
  
5Emma LarssonSWE
9.24
  
6Märta Lundström LarssonSWE
9.17
  
7Tilia OlssonSWE
8.90
  
8Ebba Jakobine Bell
Ebba Jakobine Bell 05, NOR
8.87
05NOR
8.87
PB
  
9Meja ThörnSWE
8.83
  
10Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum
Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum 06, NOR
8.10
06NOR
8.10
PB
  
11Mathea Wego Karlsen
Mathea Wego Karlsen 05, NOR
8.08
05NOR
8.08
PB
  
12Anne Grete Løwe Stillerud
Anne Grete Løwe Stillerud 05, NOR
7.32
05NOR
7.32
PB
  
Berntsson11.42x12.65xxx
Fohlén Gladhx11.0011.58x12.2711.79
Skare10.58xxxx11.74
Lappegård7.968.738.798.999.429.05
Larsson8.549.248.117.53x8.71
Lundström Larsson8.058.749.128.989.079.17
Olsson8.428.858.448.748.908.87
Bellx8.438.878.12x8.63
Thörn8.308.278.448.436.648.83
Hellum7.21x7.917.278.108.06
Karlsenx8.068.087.798.05x
Stillerud6.787.297.326.896.92x
F13 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Amanda TranSWE
8.27
PB
  
2Amanda MinstedtSWE
8.51
PB
  
3Therese PetterssonSWE
8.52
PB
  
4Ellen PermanSWE
8.57
  
5Marthe Linnea Jensen
Marthe Linnea Jensen 08, NOR
9.30
08NOR
9.30
PB
  
Final 2
1Nadira MuminovicSWE
8.50
PB
  
2Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng
Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng 07, NOR
8.65
07NOR
8.65
PB
  
3Laura Koubova Tangen
Laura Koubova Tangen 07, NOR
8.69
07NOR
8.69
PB
  
4Malin PerssonSWE
8.78
  
5Alva Skisaker
Alva Skisaker 08, NOR
8.98
08NOR
8.98
PB
  
6Lilje Lopes Patey
Lilje Lopes Patey 07, NOR
9.00
07NOR
9.00
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Frida RimstadSWE
28.95
PB
  
2Saga AnderssonSWE
28.96
PB
  
3Astrid FakeliusSWE
29.00
  
4Alva Skisaker
Alva Skisaker 08, NOR
30.32
08NOR
30.32
PB
  
Final 2
1Amanda TranSWE
27.15
PB
  
2Ellen PermanSWE
28.32
  
3Laura Koubova Tangen
Laura Koubova Tangen 07, NOR
29.06
07NOR
29.06
PB
  
4Malin PerssonSWE
29.62
  
Final 3
1Lilje Lopes Patey
Lilje Lopes Patey 07, NOR
28.23
07NOR
28.23
PB
  
2Amanda MinstedtSWE
28.61
PB
  
3Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng
Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng 07, NOR
28.96
07NOR
28.96
PB
  
4Amanda Lilleeidet
Amanda Lilleeidet 08, NOR
33.75
08NOR
33.75
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken Söderlund LarssonSWE
2:21.33
  
2Aurora Kristiansen Langbakk
Aurora Kristiansen Langbakk 07, NOR
2:27.71
07NOR
2:27.71
PB
  
3Ida Emilia Kavli
Ida Emilia Kavli 07, NOR
2:27.97
07NOR
2:27.97
PB
  
4Susanne Tveit Amundsen
Susanne Tveit Amundsen 07, NOR
2:28.23
07NOR
2:28.23
PB
  
5Tilda GranevaldSWE
2:29.48
PB
  
6Ester Strand
2:31.97
SWE
2:31.97
PB
  
7Adeline Sponnich
Adeline Sponnich 07, NOR
2:43.37
07NOR
2:43.37
PB
  
8Marthe Linnea Jensen
Marthe Linnea Jensen 08, NOR
2:46.67
08NOR
2:46.67
PB
  
9Therese PetterssonSWE
2:51.01
PB
  
10Tilda Skoog
2:56.42
SWE
2:56.42
PB
  
11Elsa Sjögren
3:00.49
SWE
3:00.49
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Ellen PermanSWE
10.21
  
2Emilia BlomdahlSWE
11.09
  
3Stella LambertssonSWE
12.36
PB
  
4Eilidh Barbo Macleod
Eilidh Barbo Macleod 07, NOR
12.88
07NOR
12.88
PB
  
5Aurora Byre
Aurora Byre 07, NOR
13.04
07NOR
13.04
PB
  
6Mina Hoelsbrekken Digerud
Mina Hoelsbrekken Digerud 07, NOR
13.51
07NOR
13.51
PB
  
Final 2
1Elin AnderssonSWE
10.46
  
2Susanne Tveit Amundsen
Susanne Tveit Amundsen 07, NOR
10.61
07NOR
10.61
PB
  
3Oda Lier
10.84
SWE
10.84
PB
  
4Alva Skisaker
Alva Skisaker 08, NOR
11.56
08NOR
11.56
PB
  
5Ella FribergSWE
12.11
  
6Agnes KjellgrenSWE
12.94
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda SkoogSWE
1.50
PB
  
2Thelma GustafssonSWE
1.50
PB
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtSWE
1.50
  
4Oda Lier
1.40
SWE
1.40
  
5Frida RimstadSWE
1.40
  
6Lina Svarlien
Lina Svarlien 08, NOR
1.35
08NOR
1.35
PB
  
6Nadira MuminovicSWE
1.35
  
6Emilia BlomdahlSWE
1.35
  
9Ingrid L. Selseth
Ingrid L. Selseth 07, NOR
1.20
07NOR
1.20
PB
  
9Agnes KjellgrenSWE
1.20
  
11Mathea Moen AarøSWE
1.20
PB
  
12Ella M. Torjesen
Ella M. Torjesen 08, NOR
1.15
08NOR
1.15
PB
  
1.00
1.55
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
Skoog-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Gustafsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Wiman Ahlstedt-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxo
Lier-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Rimstad-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Svarlien-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Muminovic-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Blomdahl-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Selsetho
o
o
o
o
xxx





Kjellgren-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Aarø-
xo
o
o
o
xxx





Torjeseno
o
xo
xxo
xxx






F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oda Lier
4.87
SWE
4.87
PB
  
2Amanda TranSWE
4.76
  
3Astrid FakeliusSWE
4.76
PB
  
4Elin AnderssonSWE
4.70
  
5Therese PetterssonSWE
4.67
=PB
  
6Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng
Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng 07, NOR
4.61
07NOR
4.61
PB
  
7Amanda MinstedtSWE
4.54
  
8Lilje Lopes Patey
Lilje Lopes Patey 07, NOR
4.12
07NOR
4.12
PB
  
9Lina Svarlien
Lina Svarlien 08, NOR
4.12
08NOR
4.12
PB
  
10Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtSWE
4.08
  
11Ingrid L. Selseth
Ingrid L. Selseth 07, NOR
4.01
07NOR
4.01
PB
  
12Aurora Byre
Aurora Byre 07, NOR
3.57
07NOR
3.57
PB
  
Lier4.804.874.654.624.06
Tran4.684.764.684.744.614.57
Fakelius4.464.554.624.604.584.76
Andersson4.534.604.704.524.534.58
Pettersson4.652.864.674.364.353.50
Bratteng4.504.594.594.554.614.54
Minstedtx4.534.544.454.37
Patey4.124.084.00
Svarlienx3.814.004.12
Wiman Ahlstedt3.953.763.944.024.08
Selseth3.953.733.934.013.853.77
Byre3.453.573.453.423.44x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Susanne Tveit Amundsen
Susanne Tveit Amundsen 07, NOR
11.48
07NOR
11.48
PB
  
2Alma JolbäckSWE
11.17
PB
  
3Frida RimstadSWE
10.34
  
4Natalie DavidssonSWE
9.95
PB
  
5Matilda LindénSWE
9.54
PB
  
6Alma OlssonSWE
9.48
PB
  
7Sina Tveten
Sina Tveten 08, NOR
8.41
08NOR
8.41
PB
  
8Mathea Moen AarøSWE
8.38
PB
  
9Ella FribergSWE
8.06
PB
  
10Ariélle Beyer Broch
Ariélle Beyer Broch 08, NOR
7.72
08NOR
7.72
PB
  
11Marie Indgaard Bruu
Marie Indgaard Bruu 07, NOR
7.33
07NOR
7.33
PB
  
12Mi WestlundSWE
7.14
PB
  
Amundsen10.0311.1710.9511.4810.2910.43
Jolbäck10.8510.2910.219.5810.9311.17
Rimstad10.199.809.6710.3210.349.99
Davidsson9.519.959.829.739.04x
Lindén8.659.119.489.547.298.78
Olsson8.958.698.649.178.579.48
Tveten7.988.138.027.648.158.41
Aarø7.248.257.807.418.387.79
Friberg8.017.57x7.157.458.06
Broch7.137.677.726.68x6.85
Bruu7.336.837.236.566.236.62
Westlund6.847.146.776.836.917.05