27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 1063 (660+403)   Starter: 1141 (704+437)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12958333 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Nigel Green
Nigel Green , USA
6.91
USA
6.91
PB
  
2Andrew Robinson
Andrew Robinson 01, GBR
7.00
01GBR
7.00
PB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Tristen Howard
Tristen Howard 02, USA
7.00
02USA
7.00
PB
  
Final F
14 feb
14 feb
1Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne
Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne , USA
6.88
USA
6.88
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Kimorie Shearman
Kimorie Shearman 92, VIN
21.02
92VIN
21.02
PB NR
  
2Gregory Sholars
Gregory Sholars 00, USA
21.60
00USA
21.60
=PB
  
3Nate Alleyne
Nate Alleyne 99, USA
21.78
99USA
21.78
SB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Marcus Woods
Marcus Woods , USA
21.15
USA
21.15
PB
  
2Joseph O'Brien
Joseph O'Brien 01, USA
21.32
01USA
21.32
PB
  
3Jovahn Williamson
Jovahn Williamson 99, USA
21.46
99USA
21.46
PB
  
Final C
14 feb
14 feb
1Nigel Green
Nigel Green , USA
21.32
USA
21.32
PB
  
2Aaron Hackett
Aaron Hackett , USA
21.80
USA
21.80
  
3Henry Buren
Henry Buren , USA
21.93
USA
21.93
PB
  
Final D
14 feb
14 feb
1Vincent Vaughns
Vincent Vaughns 97, USA
21.53
97USA
21.53
SB
  
2Michael Cuthbert
Michael Cuthbert , USA
21.71
USA
21.71
SB
  
3Tyler Hansen
Tyler Hansen , USA
21.85
USA
21.85
  
Final E
14 feb
14 feb
1Dametrius O'Connor
Dametrius O'Connor 99, USA
21.61
99USA
21.61
  
2Michael Miller
Michael Miller , USA
21.81
USA
21.81
PB
  
Final F
14 feb
14 feb
1Jovanni Parkinson
Jovanni Parkinson 91, USA
21.40
91USA
21.40
PB
  
2Jeremiah Lauzon
Jeremiah Lauzon 00, CAN
21.47
00CAN
21.47
PB
  
3David Adams
David Adams , USA
21.51
USA
21.51
PB
  
4Donatien Djero
Donatien Djero 98, USA
21.57
98USA
21.57
SB
  
Final G
14 feb
14 feb
1Benton Wilson
Benton Wilson , USA
21.93
USA
21.93
SB
  
Final H
14 feb
14 feb
1Tony McElveen
Tony McElveen , USA
21.83
USA
21.83
PB
  
2Jordan Howard
Jordan Howard , USA
21.97
USA
21.97
PB
  
3Phil Zuccaro
Phil Zuccaro , USA
22.00
USA
22.00
  
3Trenton Charles
Trenton Charles , USA
22.06
USA
22.06
  
Final I
14 feb
14 feb
1Myles Epstein
Myles Epstein 00, USA
21.57
00USA
21.57
PB
  
2Jared Marshall
Jared Marshall 96, USA
21.86
96USA
21.86
PB
  
3Tyler Herrick
Tyler Herrick , USA
22.18
USA
22.18
SB
  
Final J
14 feb
14 feb
1Jahi Hernandez
Jahi Hernandez 99, TTO
21.61
99TTO
21.61
PB
  
2Sean Sinclair
Sean Sinclair , USA
21.62
USA
21.62
PB
  
3Andrew Robinson
Andrew Robinson 01, GBR
22.04
01GBR
22.04
PB
  
4Kyle Macauley
Kyle Macauley , USA
22.12
USA
22.12
  
Final K
14 feb
14 feb
1Elijah Henry
Elijah Henry , USA
21.63
USA
21.63
PB
  
Final L
14 feb
14 feb
1Miles Fye-Moore
Miles Fye-Moore , USA
21.83
USA
21.83
PB
  
Final M
14 feb
14 feb
1Brodie Holmes
Brodie Holmes , USA
21.78
USA
21.78
PB
  
2Jordan Davenport
Jordan Davenport , USA
21.82
USA
21.82
PB
  
3Logan Jones
Logan Jones 96, BAR
22.06
96BAR
22.06
PB
  
Final N
14 feb
14 feb
1Jolon O'Connor
Jolon O'Connor , USA
22.06
USA
22.06
  
2Nick DiMaria
Nick DiMaria , USA
22.09
USA
22.09
PB
  
Final O
14 feb
14 feb
1Alexander Ruhl
Alexander Ruhl , USA
21.86
USA
21.86
PB
  
2Kahlil Wassell
Kahlil Wassell , USA
21.98
USA
21.98
PB
  
3Kaylan Depas
Kaylan Depas , USA
22.10
USA
22.10
  
4Julian Thomson
Julian Thomson 00, USA
22.17
00USA
22.17
PB
  
Final P
14 feb
14 feb
1Brandon Moorer
Brandon Moorer , USA
21.99
USA
21.99
=PB
  
Final Q
14 feb
14 feb
1Joseph Young
Joseph Young , USA
21.91
USA
21.91
PB
  
2John Colangelo
John Colangelo , USA
21.97
USA
21.97
PB
  
Final R
14 feb
14 feb
1Chris Balthazar
Chris Balthazar , USA
22.20
USA
22.20
  
Final T
14 feb
14 feb
1Jordan McKenzie
Jordan McKenzie 01, CAN
22.12
01CAN
22.12
PB
  
2Callum Robinson
Callum Robinson 01, CAN
22.13
01CAN
22.13
PB
  
Final U
14 feb
14 feb
1Noah Sweeney
Noah Sweeney 01, USA
22.15
01USA
22.15
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Kimorie Shearman
Kimorie Shearman 92, VIN
47.01
92VIN
47.01
PB
  
2Wellingto Ventura
Wellingto Ventura , USA
47.27
USA
47.27
SB
  
3Jovahn Williamson
Jovahn Williamson 99, USA
47.38
99USA
47.38
  
4Safir Scott
Safir Scott 99, USA
47.55
99USA
47.55
PB
  
5Anthony Delasanta
Anthony Delasanta 98, USA
47.57
98USA
47.57
SB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Michael Phillippy
Michael Phillippy 99, USA
48.02
99USA
48.02
PB
  
2Lawrence Leake
Lawrence Leake , USA
48.14
USA
48.14
=SB
  
3Noah Woodman
Noah Woodman , USA
48.62
USA
48.62
SB
  
4Braylon Wilkerson
Braylon Wilkerson , USA
48.80
USA
48.80
SB
  
5Eric Rosario
Eric Rosario , USA
48.96
USA
48.96
  
Final D
14 feb
14 feb
1Kenneth Rowe
Kenneth Rowe 98, USA
48.50
98USA
48.50
PB
  
2Keron Charles
Keron Charles 99, GRN
48.94
99GRN
48.94
PB
  
Final E
14 feb
14 feb
1Neil Casimir
Neil Casimir , USA
48.75
USA
48.75
PB
  
2Quincey Wilson
Quincey Wilson 98, USA
48.92
98USA
48.92
SB
  
Final F
14 feb
14 feb
1Markus Bagley
Markus Bagley , USA
48.75
USA
48.75
PB
  
Final G
14 feb
14 feb
1Peter Girardi
Peter Girardi 96, USA
48.98
96USA
48.98
SB
  
Final H
14 feb
14 feb
1Hazem Miawad
Hazem Miawad 97, USA
48.84
97USA
48.84
PB
  
2Antony Misko
Antony Misko 99, USA
48.89
99USA
48.89
PB
  
Final I
14 feb
14 feb
1Jovanni Parkinson
Jovanni Parkinson 91, USA
48.53
91USA
48.53
PB
  
2Mathieu Farber
Mathieu Farber , USA
48.58
USA
48.58
PB
  
3Michael Blake
Michael Blake 91, USA
48.82
91USA
48.82
  
Final J
14 feb
14 feb
1David Adams
David Adams , USA
47.71
USA
47.71
PB
  
2Kashief Bogannam
Kashief Bogannam , USA
48.12
USA
48.12
PB
  
3Joseph Gaudreau
Joseph Gaudreau , USA
48.54
USA
48.54
PB
  
4Colt Nichols
Colt Nichols 99, USA
48.56
99USA
48.56
PB
  
Final K
14 feb
14 feb
1Adam Khriss
Adam Khriss , USA
48.56
USA
48.56
PB
  
1Christopher Colbert
Christopher Colbert , USA
48.77
USA
48.77
PB
  
Final N
14 feb
14 feb
1Lucas Honohan
Lucas Honohan , USA
48.67
USA
48.67
PB
  
2Pierre Wilh Jean
Pierre Wilh Jean , USA
48.94
USA
48.94
PB
  
Final O
14 feb
14 feb
1Ethan Mignard
Ethan Mignard , USA
48.45
USA
48.45
PB
  
Final S
14 feb
14 feb
1Justin Kelly
Justin Kelly , USA
48.30
USA
48.30
PB
  
Final T
14 feb
14 feb
1Callum Robinson
Callum Robinson 01, CAN
48.89
01CAN
48.89
PB
  
M 500 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Chris Giesting
Chris Giesting 92, USA
1:02.53
92USA
1:02.53
SB
  
2Calvin Perkins
Calvin Perkins , USA
1:03.92
USA
1:03.92
SB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Ryan Thrush
Ryan Thrush , USA
1:02.60
USA
1:02.60
PB
  
2Max Frye
Max Frye , USA
1:03.89
USA
1:03.89
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Mohand Zine Khelaf
Mohand Zine Khelaf 98, CAN
1:48.84
98CAN
1:48.84
PB
  
2Anthony Hawthorne
Anthony Hawthorne , USA
1:49.40
USA
1:49.40
PB
  
3Kenneth Rowe
Kenneth Rowe 98, USA
1:49.55
98USA
1:49.55
PB
  
4Nathan Gillis
Nathan Gillis 97, GBR
1:49.80
97GBR
1:49.80
SB
  
5Tim Zepf
Tim Zepf , USA
1:50.08
USA
1:50.08
  
6Rauch Padhal
Rauch Padhal 99, CAN
1:50.88
99CAN
1:50.88
  
7Sebastian Saville
Sebastian Saville 94, CAN
1:51.04
94CAN
1:51.04
SB
  
8Leon Atkins
Leon Atkins , USA
1:51.21
USA
1:51.21
PB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Hugo Arlabosse
Hugo Arlabosse 99, FRA
1:49.17
99FRA
1:49.17
PB
  
2Kasique Oliver
Kasique Oliver 95, VIN
1:49.39
95VIN
1:49.39
PB NR
  
3Olivier Desmeules
Olivier Desmeules 00, CAN
1:49.70
00CAN
1:49.70
PB
  
4Vincent Duguay
Vincent Duguay , USA
1:50.01
USA
1:50.01
PB
  
5Leakey Kipkosgei
Leakey Kipkosgei , KEN
1:50.14
KEN
1:50.14
SB
  
6Daniel Alvarez-Orlachia
Daniel Alvarez-Orlachia , USA
1:50.19
USA
1:50.19
PB
  
7Zakary Mama-Yari
Zakary Mama-Yari 98, CAN
1:51.21
98CAN
1:51.21
PB
  
Final C
14 feb
14 feb
1Paul Luevano
Paul Luevano 98, USA
1:50.64
98USA
1:50.64
PB
  
2Clement Paillon
Clement Paillon 96, FRA
1:51.68
96FRA
1:51.68
PB
  
3Hazem Miawad
Hazem Miawad 97, USA
1:51.76
97USA
1:51.76
PB
  
4Tucker Cargile
Tucker Cargile , USA
1:51.83
USA
1:51.83
PB
  
5Jackson Sullivan
Jackson Sullivan , USA
1:52.03
USA
1:52.03
  
6Ben Richardson
Ben Richardson 95, CAN
1:52.08
95CAN
1:52.08
PB
  
7Yeóryios Papoúlis
Yeóryios Papoúlis 98, GRE
1:52.67
98GRE
1:52.67
SB
  
8Ethan Delgado
Ethan Delgado , USA
1:53.62
USA
1:53.62
  
Final D
14 feb
14 feb
1Billy Looney
Billy Looney , USA
1:52.40
USA
1:52.40
SB
  
2Tyler Scheving
Tyler Scheving 94, USA
1:52.55
94USA
1:52.55
SB
  
3Nathan Hill
Nathan Hill , USA
1:52.66
USA
1:52.66
PB
  
4Ares Epps
Ares Epps , USA
1:52.78
USA
1:52.78
PB
  
5Michael Reddy
Michael Reddy , USA
1:53.22
USA
1:53.22
PB
  
6Miller Anderson
Miller Anderson 01, USA
1:53.46
01USA
1:53.46
  
7Alex Larochelle
Alex Larochelle 01, CAN
1:55.87
01CAN
1:55.87
SB
  
Final E
14 feb
14 feb
1Ethan Reese
Ethan Reese , USA
1:53.28
USA
1:53.28
PB
  
2Solomon Lawrence
Solomon Lawrence , USA
1:54.01
USA
1:54.01
  
3Keron Charles
Keron Charles 99, GRN
1:54.14
99GRN
1:54.14
  
4Will Crisp
Will Crisp 99, GBR
1:54.19
99GBR
1:54.19
SB
  
5Nick Fenton
Nick Fenton , USA
1:54.29
USA
1:54.29
  
6Carlo Aldrette
Carlo Aldrette , MEX
1:54.78
MEX
1:54.78
PB
  
7Amadou Ba
Amadou Ba , MTN
1:54.90
MTN
1:54.90
  
8Jamie Moreland
Jamie Moreland , USA
1:55.45
USA
1:55.45
SB
  
Final F
14 feb
14 feb
1Matt D'Anieri
Matt D'Anieri , USA
1:52.58
USA
1:52.58
PB
  
2Evan Ensslin
Evan Ensslin , USA
1:52.60
USA
1:52.60
PB
  
3Eric Barnes
Eric Barnes , USA
1:52.67
USA
1:52.67
PB
  
4Elias Graca
Elias Graca , USA
1:52.91
USA
1:52.91
SB
  
5Matthew Kraus
Matthew Kraus , USA
1:52.91
USA
1:52.91
PB
  
6Rok Markelj
Rok Markelj 00, SLO
1:53.11
00SLO
1:53.11
PB
  
7Michael Szwed
Michael Szwed , USA
1:54.00
USA
1:54.00
PB
  
8Félix-Antoine Lamirande
Félix-Antoine Lamirande 01, CAN
1:54.31
01CAN
1:54.31
PB
  
9Micaël Anku
Micaël Anku 00, CAN
1:55.08
00CAN
1:55.08
PB
  
Final G
14 feb
14 feb
1Ben Vazquez
Ben Vazquez , USA
1:52.24
USA
1:52.24
PB
  
2Kevin Lafleche
Kevin Lafleche , USA
1:52.97
USA
1:52.97
SB
  
3Scott Gulizio
Scott Gulizio , USA
1:53.28
USA
1:53.28
SB
  
4Christopher Strzelinski
Christopher Strzelinski , USA
1:53.36
USA
1:53.36
PB
  
5Josh Richard
Josh Richard , USA
1:53.88
USA
1:53.88
  
6Michael Hains
Michael Hains , USA
1:54.05
USA
1:54.05
  
7Kyle Durham
Kyle Durham 01, USA
1:54.17
01USA
1:54.17
PB
  
8James Condon
James Condon , USA
1:54.23
USA
1:54.23
  
9Sean Martinek
Sean Martinek , USA
1:54.27
USA
1:54.27
SB
  
Final H
14 feb
14 feb
1Michael Altenburg
Michael Altenburg , USA
1:52.09
USA
1:52.09
PB
  
2Benjamin Steeves
Benjamin Steeves , USA
1:53.02
USA
1:53.02
PB
  
3Noah Bellomo
Noah Bellomo , USA
1:53.77
USA
1:53.77
  
4Sam Coppola
Sam Coppola , USA
1:55.21
USA
1:55.21
  
Final I
14 feb
14 feb
1Peter Smith
Peter Smith 84, USA
1:51.41
84USA
1:51.41
PB
  
2Tim Bason
Tim Bason 98, USA
1:52.21
98USA
1:52.21
PB
  
3Dokata Kosi Banchale
Dokata Kosi Banchale , USA
1:52.44
USA
1:52.44
PB
  
4Phelani Maduwa
Phelani Maduwa 99, RSA
1:52.86
99RSA
1:52.86
PB
  
5Richard Samuels
Richard Samuels 99, USA
1:54.37
99USA
1:54.37
SB
  
6Roman Lovell
Roman Lovell , USA
1:54.51
USA
1:54.51
PB
  
7Joseph Sartini
Joseph Sartini , USA
1:54.51
USA
1:54.51
PB
  
8Thomas Quinn
Thomas Quinn 99, USA
1:54.62
99USA
1:54.62
  
9Thomas Lingard
Thomas Lingard 00, USA
1:54.89
00USA
1:54.89
PB
  
10Jon Diaz
Jon Diaz , USA
1:55.38
USA
1:55.38
PB
  
Final J
14 feb
14 feb
1Charles Dasilva
Charles Dasilva 01, USA
1:53.61
01USA
1:53.61
PB
  
2Sawyer Tadano
Sawyer Tadano , USA
1:53.87
USA
1:53.87
PB
  
3Marc Carrera
Marc Carrera 00, USA
1:53.90
00USA
1:53.90
PB
  
4Jonah Lane
Jonah Lane , USA
1:55.02
USA
1:55.02
PB
  
5James McGaugh
James McGaugh , USA
1:55.28
USA
1:55.28
PB
  
6Nickolas McNamee
Nickolas McNamee 99, USA
1:55.66
99USA
1:55.66
SB
  
Final K
14 feb
14 feb
1Connor Doran
Connor Doran , USA
1:53.60
USA
1:53.60
PB
  
2Ian Daly
Ian Daly , USA
1:53.89
USA
1:53.89
PB
  
3Alex Whittaker
Alex Whittaker , USA
1:53.98
USA
1:53.98
PB
  
4William Hornyak
William Hornyak , USA
1:54.24
USA
1:54.24
PB
  
5Corey Kumamoto
Corey Kumamoto , USA
1:54.27
USA
1:54.27
PB
  
6Ryan Lindrud
Ryan Lindrud 97, USA
1:54.35
97USA
1:54.35
PB
  
7Kajon Parris
Kajon Parris 96, SKN
1:55.00
96SKN
1:55.00
  
8Jared Skalski
Jared Skalski , USA
1:55.02
USA
1:55.02
SB
  
9Alex Dixon
Alex Dixon , USA
1:55.12
USA
1:55.12
PB
  
10Alex Ozbolt
Alex Ozbolt , USA
1:55.95
USA
1:55.95
PB
  
Final L
14 feb
14 feb
1Rijo Herlin
Rijo Herlin , USA
1:52.72
USA
1:52.72
PB
  
2Jeremiah LaDuca
Jeremiah LaDuca , USA
1:53.07
USA
1:53.07
PB
  
3Nicholas Santos
Nicholas Santos , USA
1:54.00
USA
1:54.00
PB
  
4Zalen Nelson
Zalen Nelson , USA
1:54.86
USA
1:54.86
PB
  
5Jason Rodriguez
Jason Rodriguez , USA
1:54.96
USA
1:54.96
PB
  
6Michael Huber
Michael Huber 97, USA
1:55.10
97USA
1:55.10
SB
  
7Marcus Hardy
Marcus Hardy , USA
1:55.22
USA
1:55.22
PB
  
Final M
14 feb
14 feb
1Evan Kennedy
Evan Kennedy , USA
1:55.26
USA
1:55.26
PB
  
Final N
14 feb
14 feb
1Andre Kelly
Andre Kelly , USA
1:55.43
USA
1:55.43
PB
  
2Bryan Ivey
Bryan Ivey , USA
1:55.81
USA
1:55.81
PB
  
3Luke Rucks
Luke Rucks 88, USA
1:55.81
88USA
1:55.81
SB
  
Final O
14 feb
14 feb
1Dante Radigonda
Dante Radigonda , USA
1:54.80
USA
1:54.80
PB
  
2Hayden Jennings
Hayden Jennings , USA
1:55.11
USA
1:55.11
PB
  
3Jordan Manuel
Jordan Manuel , USA
1:55.38
USA
1:55.38
  
4Luke Fehrman
Luke Fehrman , USA
1:55.41
USA
1:55.41
PB
  
5Jeffrey Price
Jeffrey Price , USA
1:55.52
USA
1:55.52
PB
  
Final P
14 feb
14 feb
1Xari Barros
Xari Barros , USA
1:54.56
USA
1:54.56
PB
  
2Marcus Reilly
Marcus Reilly 05, IRL
1:55.31
05IRL
1:55.31
PB
  
3Nate Meyer
Nate Meyer , USA
1:55.58
USA
1:55.58
PB
  
4Erik Brown
Erik Brown , USA
1:55.72
USA
1:55.72
SB
  
5Chris Smith
Chris Smith 89, GBR
1:55.88
89GBR
1:55.88
SB
  
Final Q
14 feb
14 feb
1Carlos Flores
Carlos Flores , USA
1:55.10
USA
1:55.10
PB
  
2Steven Garcia
Steven Garcia , USA
1:55.29
USA
1:55.29
PB
  
3Zane Reservitz
Zane Reservitz , USA
1:55.33
USA
1:55.33
PB
  
4Blaine Doyle
Blaine Doyle , USA
1:55.75
USA
1:55.75
PB
  
Final R
14 feb
14 feb
1Shawn Odei-Ntiri
Shawn Odei-Ntiri , USA
1:55.84
USA
1:55.84
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Rob Napolitano
Rob Napolitano 94, PUR
2:18.36
94PUR
2:18.36
PB
  
2Colby Alexander
Colby Alexander 91, USA
2:19.24
91USA
2:19.24
PB
  
3Robert Ford
Robert Ford 96, USA
2:21.37
96USA
2:21.37
PB
  
4Kyle Merber
Kyle Merber 90, USA
2:22.80
90USA
2:22.80
SB
  
5Theo Woods
Theo Woods 00, FRA
2:25.29
00FRA
2:25.29
PB
  
6Duncan Miller
Duncan Miller 00, AUS
2:25.46
00AUS
2:25.46
PB
  
7Marc-André Raiche
Marc-André Raiche 90, CAN
2:26.05
90CAN
2:26.05
SB
  
8Scott Thompson
Scott Thompson , USA
2:27.28
USA
2:27.28
SB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Ares Epps
Ares Epps , USA
2:25.62
USA
2:25.62
PB
  
2Ryan Korol
Ryan Korol 97, CAN
2:25.81
97CAN
2:25.81
PB
  
3Raphael Giguere
Raphael Giguere 98, CAN
2:25.99
98CAN
2:25.99
PB
  
4Nathan Coogan
Nathan Coogan 99, USA
2:26.16
99USA
2:26.16
PB
  
5James Lee
James Lee 97, USA
2:26.55
97USA
2:26.55
PB
  
6Benoit Didier
Benoit Didier 93, FRA
2:26.59
93FRA
2:26.59
PB
  
7Jonnie Plass
Jonnie Plass , USA
2:27.05
USA
2:27.05
PB
  
Final C
14 feb
14 feb
1Tim Bason
Tim Bason 98, USA
2:24.71
98USA
2:24.71
PB
  
2Ian Ritchie
Ian Ritchie , USA
2:25.52
USA
2:25.52
PB
  
3Tyler Marshall
Tyler Marshall , USA
2:25.86
USA
2:25.86
PB
  
4Kyle Durham
Kyle Durham 01, USA
2:26.42
01USA
2:26.42
PB
  
5Matt D'Anieri
Matt D'Anieri , USA
2:27.45
USA
2:27.45
PB
  
6Raphael Oettl
Raphael Oettl , USA
2:27.75
USA
2:27.75
PB
  
7Seth Weprin
Seth Weprin , USA
2:29.93
USA
2:29.93
PB
  
Final D
14 feb
14 feb
1Nicholas Soldevere
Nicholas Soldevere , USA
2:27.32
USA
2:27.32
PB
  
2Josiah Davis
Josiah Davis , USA
2:27.56
USA
2:27.56
PB
  
3Connor Ross
Connor Ross 97, USA
2:27.77
97USA
2:27.77
PB
  
4Benjamin Gordon Sniffen
Benjamin Gordon Sniffen , USA
2:28.16
USA
2:28.16
PB
  
5Samuel Lanternier
Samuel Lanternier , USA
2:28.72
USA
2:28.72
SB
  
6Phelani Maduwa
Phelani Maduwa 99, RSA
2:29.96
99RSA
2:29.96
PB
  
Final E
14 feb
14 feb
1David Marchant
David Marchant , USA
2:28.05
USA
2:28.05
PB
  
2Luke Militello
Luke Militello , USA
2:28.46
USA
2:28.46
PB
  
3William Whelan
William Whelan , USA
2:28.60
USA
2:28.60
PB
  
4Tyler Rubush
Tyler Rubush 00, USA
2:29.00
00USA
2:29.00
  
5Aaron Siff-Scherr
Aaron Siff-Scherr , USA
2:29.01
USA
2:29.01
PB
  
6Tim Champlin
Tim Champlin , USA
2:29.04
USA
2:29.04
PB
  
7Daniel Gahagan
Daniel Gahagan , USA
2:29.11
USA
2:29.11
PB
  
Final F
14 feb
14 feb
1Ryan Wilson
Ryan Wilson , USA
2:26.61
USA
2:26.61
PB
  
2Matt Laframboise
Matt Laframboise , USA
2:29.00
USA
2:29.00
PB
  
3Carrick Fortna
Carrick Fortna , USA
2:29.07
USA
2:29.07
PB
  
Final G
14 feb
14 feb
1Collin Ochs
Collin Ochs 00, USA
2:28.23
00USA
2:28.23
PB
  
2Gustav Finley
Gustav Finley , USA
2:28.23
USA
2:28.23
PB
  
3Aidan Sullivan
Aidan Sullivan , USA
2:29.48
USA
2:29.48
PB
  
Final I
14 feb
14 feb
1Ryan Tierney
Ryan Tierney , USA
2:28.58
USA
2:28.58
PB
  
M 1 mile     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Kieran Tuntivate
Kieran Tuntivate 97, THA
3:57.36
97THA
3:57.36
PB NR
  
2Sam Ellis
Sam Ellis , USA
3:57.66
USA
3:57.66
PB
  
3Matthew Schadler
Matthew Schadler 99, USA
3:58.45
99USA
3:58.45
PB
  
4Kasey Knevelbaard
Kasey Knevelbaard 96, USA
3:59.00
96USA
3:59.00
PB
  
5AJ Ernst
AJ Ernst 98, USA
3:59.38
98USA
3:59.38
PB
  
6Peter Callahan
Peter Callahan 91, BEL
3:59.67
91BEL
3:59.67
SB
  
7James Randon
James Randon 94, USA
3:59.85
94USA
3:59.85
SB
  
8Kevin Robertson
Kevin Robertson 98, CAN
3:59.85
98CAN
3:59.85
PB
  
9Iliass Aouani
Iliass Aouani 95, ITA
4:00.07
95ITA
4:00.07
PB NR
  
10Jeremy Hernandez
Jeremy Hernandez 96, USA
4:04.93
96USA
4:04.93
SB
  
11Nick Steele
Nick Steele 97, USA
4:09.31
97USA
4:09.31
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Nick Dahl
Nick Dahl 98, USA
4:01.09
98USA
4:01.09
PB
  
2Spencer Brown
Spencer Brown 97, USA
4:01.76
97USA
4:01.76
SB
  
3Arjun Jha
Arjun Jha 99, USA
4:03.04
99USA
4:03.04
  
4Colin O'Mara
Colin O'Mara 95, IRL
4:03.71
95IRL
4:03.71
PB
  
5Will Laird
Will Laird , USA
4:04.42
USA
4:04.42
PB
  
6Allen Siegler
Allen Siegler , USA
4:04.80
USA
4:04.80
PB
  
7Nicholas Wareham
Nicholas Wareham , USA
4:05.80
USA
4:05.80
SB
  
8Matthew Payamps
Matthew Payamps 01, USA
4:06.04
01USA
4:06.04
PB
  
9Kevin Kelly
Kevin Kelly 95, IRL
4:06.38
95IRL
4:06.38
SB
  
10Matthew Novak
Matthew Novak 96, USA
4:08.26
96USA
4:08.26
SB
  
Final C
14 feb
14 feb
1Charlie O'Donovan
Charlie O'Donovan 99, IRL
3:58.95
99IRL
3:58.95
PB
  
2Colin Daly
Colin Daly 97, USA
3:59.74
97USA
3:59.74
PB
  
3Logan Wetzel
Logan Wetzel 96, USA
4:00.05
96USA
4:00.05
PB
  
4Nathan Henderson
Nathan Henderson , USA
4:00.52
USA
4:00.52
PB
  
5Jack Sheffar
Jack Sheffar 96, CAN
4:00.63
96CAN
4:00.63
PB
  
6Patrick Gregory
Patrick Gregory , USA
4:00.90
USA
4:00.90
PB
  
7Ray Sellaro
Ray Sellaro 00, USA
4:01.40
00USA
4:01.40
PB
  
8Trevor Dunbar
Trevor Dunbar 91, USA
4:02.09
91USA
4:02.09
PB
  
9Sean Sullivan
Sean Sullivan , USA
4:02.26
USA
4:02.26
PB
  
10William Ulrich
William Ulrich , USA
4:04.28
USA
4:04.28
PB
  
11Greg Morgan
Greg Morgan , USA
4:07.32
USA
4:07.32
SB
  
Final D
14 feb
14 feb
1José Eduardo Rodriguez
José Eduardo Rodriguez 97, MEX
4:03.48
97MEX
4:03.48
PB
  
2Jesse Hunt
Jesse Hunt 98, AUS
4:03.50
98AUS
4:03.50
PB
  
3Alex Milligan
Alex Milligan 98, USA
4:03.65
98USA
4:03.65
PB
  
4Jack Pinho
Jack Pinho , USA
4:03.97
USA
4:03.97
PB
  
5Eric van der Els
Eric van der Els 98, USA
4:04.08
98USA
4:04.08
PB
  
6Humberto Freire
Humberto Freire 97, PUR
4:05.08
97PUR
4:05.08
PB
  
7Brandon Tubby
Brandon Tubby 98, USA
4:05.70
98USA
4:05.70
PB
  
8Tai Dinger
Tai Dinger , USA
4:05.86
USA
4:05.86
PB
  
9James Gowans
James Gowans 95, USA
4:06.24
95USA
4:06.24
SB
  
10Brian Crimmins
Brian Crimmins 92, USA
4:06.26
92USA
4:06.26
  
11Dage Minors
Dage Minors 95, BER
4:06.73
95BER
4:06.73
SB
  
Final E
14 feb
14 feb
1Kenneth Hagen
Kenneth Hagen 96, USA
4:00.45
96USA
4:00.45
PB
  
2Zachary Michon
Zachary Michon , USA
4:04.87
USA
4:04.87
PB
  
3Alexander Bruno
Alexander Bruno , USA
4:05.75
USA
4:05.75
PB
  
4Nick Carleo
Nick Carleo 97, USA
4:06.42
97USA
4:06.42
SB
  
5Foster Malleck
Foster Malleck 01, CAN
4:06.48
01CAN
4:06.48
PB
  
6Wuoi Mach
Wuoi Mach , USA
4:06.76
USA
4:06.76
  
7Trevor Reinhart
Trevor Reinhart , USA
4:06.81
USA
4:06.81
SB
  
8Andrew Peverill
Andrew Peverill 99, CAN
4:06.89
99CAN
4:06.89
PB
  
9Aaron Willingham
Aaron Willingham , USA
4:08.16
USA
4:08.16
PB
  
10Kyle Grieve
Kyle Grieve 93, CAN
4:08.70
93CAN
4:08.70
PB
  
11Henry Raymond
Henry Raymond , USA
4:09.41
USA
4:09.41
SB
  
Final F
14 feb
14 feb
1Benoit Campion
Benoit Campion 98, FRA
4:02.54
98FRA
4:02.54
PB
  
2Davis Bove
Davis Bove 00, USA
4:03.97
00USA
4:03.97
PB
  
3Noah Falasco
Noah Falasco , USA
4:05.10
USA
4:05.10
PB
  
4Erik Linden
Erik Linden , USA
4:05.48
USA
4:05.48
PB
  
5Michael O'Leary
Michael O'Leary 97, USA
4:06.20
97USA
4:06.20
PB
  
6Michael Kolor
Michael Kolor 97, USA
4:06.83
97USA
4:06.83
PB
  
7Richard Grudzwick
Richard Grudzwick , USA
4:07.01
USA
4:07.01
PB
  
8Nick Feffer
Nick Feffer , USA
4:07.46
USA
4:07.46
PB
  
9Jacob Dinerman
Jacob Dinerman , USA
4:08.49
USA
4:08.49
PB
  
10Joshua Desouza
Joshua Desouza 00, CAN
4:09.21
00CAN
4:09.21
PB
  
11Justin Cornetta
Justin Cornetta , USA
4:09.86
USA
4:09.86
  
Final G
14 feb
14 feb
1Aidan Ryan
Aidan Ryan 99, USA
4:05.16
99USA
4:05.16
PB
  
2David Scherrer
David Scherrer , USA
4:05.92
USA
4:05.92
PB
  
3Colton Bogucki
Colton Bogucki 00, USA
4:06.02
00USA
4:06.02
PB
  
4Kellen Waters
Kellen Waters 00, USA
4:06.32
00USA
4:06.32
PB
  
5Sergio Raez Villanueva
Sergio Raez Villanueva 97, CAN
4:07.06
97CAN
4:07.06
PB
  
6Billy Hill
Billy Hill , USA
4:07.76
USA
4:07.76
PB
  
7David Krahn
David Krahn , USA
4:07.82
USA
4:07.82
SB
  
8Camden Gilmore
Camden Gilmore , USA
4:08.55
USA
4:08.55
PB
  
9Tyler Dau
Tyler Dau 98, USA
4:08.59
98USA
4:08.59
SB
  
10Tracen Warnick
Tracen Warnick , USA
4:09.84
USA
4:09.84
PB
  
Final I
14 feb
14 feb
1Sebastian Fisher
Sebastian Fisher , USA
4:09.11
USA
4:09.11
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Luis Grijalva
Luis Grijalva 99, GUA
7:43.73
99GUA
7:43.73
PB
  
2Daniel Estrada
Daniel Estrada 90, CHI
7:44.31
90CHI
7:44.31
PB NR
  
3George Beamish
George Beamish 96, NZL
7:44.67
96NZL
7:44.67
PB
  
4Kieran Lumb
Kieran Lumb 98, CAN
7:45.50
98CAN
7:45.50
PB
  
5Tyler Day
Tyler Day 96, USA
7:45.70
96USA
7:45.70
PB
  
6Travis Mahoney
Travis Mahoney 90, USA
7:45.72
90USA
7:45.72
PB
  
7Graham Crawford
Graham Crawford 92, USA
7:46.30
92USA
7:46.30
PB
  
8Ben Flanagan
Ben Flanagan 95, CAN
7:47.37
95CAN
7:47.37
PB
  
9Matt Baxter
Matt Baxter 94, NZL
7:47.85
94NZL
7:47.85
PB
  
10Isaac Updike
Isaac Updike 92, USA
7:47.93
92USA
7:47.93
PB
  
11Mason Ferlic
Mason Ferlic 93, USA
7:48.44
93USA
7:48.44
PB
  
12John Gay
John Gay 96, CAN
7:48.57
96CAN
7:48.57
PB
  
13Luc Bruchet
Luc Bruchet 91, CAN
7:49.65
91CAN
7:49.65
PB
  
14Jacob Thomson
Jacob Thomson 94, USA
7:50.14
94USA
7:50.14
  
15Alex Masai
Alex Masai 97, KEN
7:53.04
97KEN
7:53.04
PB
  
16Conor Lundy
Conor Lundy 98, USA
7:58.30
98USA
7:58.30
PB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Ari Klau
Ari Klau , USA
7:51.57
USA
7:51.57
PB
  
2Chris Hatler
Chris Hatler 94, USA
7:53.18
94USA
7:53.18
PB
  
3Jean-Simon Desgagnés
Jean-Simon Desgagnés 98, CAN
7:53.21
98CAN
7:53.21
PB
  
4Jack O'Leary
Jack O'Leary 97, IRL
7:53.47
97IRL
7:53.47
PB
  
5Will Battershill
Will Battershill 98, GBR
7:55.99
98GBR
7:55.99
PB
  
6Thomas Fafard
Thomas Fafard 98, CAN
7:56.99
98CAN
7:56.99
PB
  
7Collin Leibold
Collin Leibold 93, USA
7:57.01
93USA
7:57.01
SB
  
8Andrew Marston
Andrew Marston 96, USA
7:59.25
96USA
7:59.25
PB
  
9Joe Dragon
Joe Dragon , USA
8:00.28
USA
8:00.28
PB
  
10Robert Denault
Robert Denault 93, CAN
8:02.32
93CAN
8:02.32
SB
  
11José Juan Esparza
José Juan Esparza 90, MEX
8:03.16
90MEX
8:03.16
  
12Ernie Pitone
Ernie Pitone 95, USA
8:03.58
95USA
8:03.58
PB
  
13Jac Hopkins
Jac Hopkins 97, GBR
8:06.42
97GBR
8:06.42
PB
  
14Tim McGowan
Tim McGowan 95, USA
8:09.47
95USA
8:09.47
  
15Colin Baker
Colin Baker , USA
8:14.05
USA
8:14.05
PB
  
16Ezra Mutai
Ezra Mutai , KEN
8:17.08
KEN
8:17.08
  
Final C
14 feb
14 feb
1Edward Trippas
Edward Trippas 98, AUS
8:03.61
98AUS
8:03.61
PB
  
2José Eduardo Rodriguez
José Eduardo Rodriguez 97, MEX
8:05.71
97MEX
8:05.71
PB
  
3Alexander Korczynski
Alexander Korczynski 99, USA
8:05.74
99USA
8:05.74
PB
  
4Haftu Strintzos
Haftu Strintzos 99, AUS
8:05.74
99AUS
8:05.74
PB
  
5Derek Holmes
Derek Holmes , USA
8:05.79
USA
8:05.79
  
6Kyle Brackman
Kyle Brackman , USA
8:05.99
USA
8:05.99
PB
  
7Camren Fischer
Camren Fischer , USA
8:07.84
USA
8:07.84
PB
  
8Philip Hall
Philip Hall 97, USA
8:07.95
97USA
8:07.95
PB
  
9Matt Grossman
Matt Grossman , USA
8:08.29
USA
8:08.29
PB
  
10Alex Drover
Alex Drover 99, CAN
8:08.44
99CAN
8:08.44
PB
  
11Christopher Alfond
Christopher Alfond , USA
8:08.61
USA
8:08.61
PB
  
12Josh Phillips
Josh Phillips 99, AUS
8:11.85
99AUS
8:11.85
  
13Sam Vincent
Sam Vincent 92, CAN
8:12.87
92CAN
8:12.87
SB
  
14Randy Neish
Randy Neish , USA
8:14.36
USA
8:14.36
PB
  
15Tristan Forsythe
Tristan Forsythe 00, IRL
8:15.14
00IRL
8:15.14
PB
  
16Jamie Dee
Jamie Dee 97, GBR
8:17.63
97GBR
8:17.63
SB
  
Final D
14 feb
14 feb
1William Hare
William Hare , USA
8:03.56
USA
8:03.56
PB
  
2Rohann Asfaw
Rohann Asfaw 99, USA
8:05.85
99USA
8:05.85
PB
  
3Victor Palumbo
Victor Palumbo 93, USA
8:06.24
93USA
8:06.24
PB
  
4Mitch Delange
Mitch Delange 98, USA
8:06.97
98USA
8:06.97
PB
  
5Acer Iverson
Acer Iverson , USA
8:08.50
USA
8:08.50
PB
  
6Jakob Kintzele
Jakob Kintzele , USA
8:09.00
USA
8:09.00
PB
  
7Kevin Berry
Kevin Berry , USA
8:10.14
USA
8:10.14
PB
  
8Noah Beveridge
Noah Beveridge , USA
8:10.84
USA
8:10.84
PB
  
9Ben Fazio
Ben Fazio , USA
8:12.14
USA
8:12.14
PB
  
10Joe Bistritz
Joe Bistritz , USA
8:12.29
USA
8:12.29
SB
  
11Brett Davidson
Brett Davidson 98, USA
8:13.26
98USA
8:13.26
PB
  
12Patrick Watson
Patrick Watson , USA
8:13.57
USA
8:13.57
PB
  
13Connor Livingston
Connor Livingston , USA
8:15.73
USA
8:15.73
PB
  
14Owen Ritz
Owen Ritz , USA
8:22.75
USA
8:22.75
SB
  
15Kevin James
Kevin James 97, USA
8:23.40
97USA
8:23.40
SB
  
16Jacob Holmes
Jacob Holmes 99, NZL
8:36.58
99NZL
8:36.58
  
17Ed Goddard
Ed Goddard 97, AUS
8:39.89
97AUS
8:39.89
PB
  
Final E
14 feb
14 feb
1Ryan Gallagher
Ryan Gallagher 99, USA
8:07.50
99USA
8:07.50
PB
  
2Rob Kanko
Rob Kanko , USA
8:08.89
USA
8:08.89
PB
  
3Danny Aschale
Danny Aschale , USA
8:10.61
USA
8:10.61
PB
  
4Cameron Daly
Cameron Daly 98, USA
8:11.41
98USA
8:11.41
SB
  
5Simon Smith
Simon Smith , USA
8:12.57
USA
8:12.57
PB
  
6Derek Johnson
Derek Johnson 99, USA
8:12.67
99USA
8:12.67
PB
  
7Jantz Tostenson
Jantz Tostenson , USA
8:12.84
USA
8:12.84
PB
  
8Quinn Cooney
Quinn Cooney , USA
8:13.11
USA
8:13.11
PB
  
9Ibrahim Kedir
Ibrahim Kedir 00, CAN
8:13.83
00CAN
8:13.83
PB
  
10Nicholas Raefski
Nicholas Raefski , USA
8:15.03
USA
8:15.03
PB
  
11Griffin McCauley
Griffin McCauley , USA
8:15.41
USA
8:15.41
PB
  
12David Vorbach
David Vorbach , USA
8:16.34
USA
8:16.34
PB
  
13Alexander Bruno
Alexander Bruno , USA
8:20.01
USA
8:20.01
PB
  
14Marc-Andre Trudeau Perron
Marc-Andre Trudeau Perron 00, CAN
8:20.38
00CAN
8:20.38
PB
  
15Michael Keehan
Michael Keehan , USA
8:21.46
USA
8:21.46
PB
  
16Carmeron Dickson
Carmeron Dickson , USA
8:24.25
USA
8:24.25
  
17Spencer Dodds
Spencer Dodds , USA
8:24.65
USA
8:24.65
SB
  
18Matt Fusco
Matt Fusco , USA
8:28.00
USA
8:28.00
SB
  
Final F
14 feb
14 feb
1Thomas Windisch
Thomas Windisch 96, USA
8:13.63
96USA
8:13.63
PB
  
2Nick Pschunder
Nick Pschunder , USA
8:17.94
USA
8:17.94
SB
  
3Michael Alber
Michael Alber 97, GER
8:18.79
97GER
8:18.79
PB
  
4Jonathan Tedeschi
Jonathan Tedeschi 94, CAN
8:18.82
94CAN
8:18.82
SB
  
5Graham Baird
Graham Baird 99, CAN
8:19.22
99CAN
8:19.22
PB
  
6Ezekiel Kibichii
Ezekiel Kibichii , KEN
8:19.44
KEN
8:19.44
PB
  
7Matt Farrell
Matt Farrell 01, USA
8:20.01
01USA
8:20.01
PB
  
8Perry Mackinnon
Perry Mackinnon 97, CAN
8:20.87
97CAN
8:20.87
PB
  
9Samuel Abascal
Samuel Abascal 96, ESP
8:21.21
96ESP
8:21.21
PB
  
10Patrick Walsh
Patrick Walsh , USA
8:22.06
USA
8:22.06
PB
  
11Félix Lapointe-Pilote
Félix Lapointe-Pilote 97, CAN
8:22.07
97CAN
8:22.07
PB
  
12Max Turek
Max Turek 99, CAN
8:22.56
99CAN
8:22.56
  
13Rishabh Prakash
Rishabh Prakash 01, USA
8:23.27
01USA
8:23.27
PB
  
14Benjamin Hartvigsen
Benjamin Hartvigsen , USA
8:23.56
USA
8:23.56
PB
  
15Brian Keller
Brian Keller , USA
8:24.34
USA
8:24.34
  
16Eric Coston
Eric Coston 98, USA
8:28.62
98USA
8:28.62
  
17Jamie Granata
Jamie Granata , USA
8:33.71
USA
8:33.71
SB
  
Final G
14 feb
14 feb
1Mustafe Dahir
Mustafe Dahir , USA
8:21.76
USA
8:21.76
PB
  
2Eion Nohilly
Eion Nohilly 98, USA
8:22.05
98USA
8:22.05
PB
  
3Alex Comerford
Alex Comerford 01, USA
8:22.16
01USA
8:22.16
PB
  
4Wesley Robinson
Wesley Robinson , USA
8:22.64
USA
8:22.64
  
5Christian Alberico
Christian Alberico , USA
8:22.93
USA
8:22.93
PB
  
6Gabriel Curtis
Gabriel Curtis 01, BAH
8:23.28
01BAH
8:23.28
PB
  
7Colin Ross
Colin Ross 00, USA
8:24.12
00USA
8:24.12
PB
  
8Jared Pangallozzi
Jared Pangallozzi , USA
8:24.31
USA
8:24.31
PB
  
9Jonathon Fierro
Jonathon Fierro 99, USA
8:24.83
99USA
8:24.83
PB
  
10David Melville
David Melville 99, GBR
8:24.95
99GBR
8:24.95
PB
  
11Harrison Smith
Harrison Smith 99, GBR
8:25.20
99GBR
8:25.20
PB
  
12Benjamin Drezek
Benjamin Drezek , USA
8:25.94
USA
8:25.94
SB
  
13Josh Mcgillivray
Josh Mcgillivray , USA
8:26.71
USA
8:26.71
SB
  
14Steven Flanagan
Steven Flanagan 98, IRL
8:27.93
98IRL
8:27.93
PB
  
15Alex Leshan
Alex Leshan , KEN
8:30.26
KEN
8:30.26
PB
  
16Dan Romano
Dan Romano , USA
8:31.06
USA
8:31.06
SB
  
17Mitchell Poynter
Mitchell Poynter , USA
8:36.45
USA
8:36.45
SB
  
18Reilly Bloomer
Reilly Bloomer 97, USA
8:40.45
97USA
8:40.45
  
Final H
14 feb
14 feb
1Ian Moini
Ian Moini , USA
8:21.82
USA
8:21.82
PB
  
2Stephen Schulz
Stephen Schulz , USA
8:22.40
USA
8:22.40
PB
  
3James Maniscalco
James Maniscalco 00, USA
8:23.26
00USA
8:23.26
PB
  
4Pierre-Lou Billerot
Pierre-Lou Billerot 93, FRA
8:23.87
93FRA
8:23.87
PB
  
5Mike Kurvach
Mike Kurvach , USA
8:24.14
USA
8:24.14
SB
  
6Daniel Horoho
Daniel Horoho , USA
8:24.40
USA
8:24.40
PB
  
7Chance Lamberth
Chance Lamberth , USA
8:25.36
USA
8:25.36
SB
  
8Christopher Lebeau
Christopher Lebeau , USA
8:27.53
USA
8:27.53
SB
  
9Ben McCoy
Ben McCoy , USA
8:28.41
USA
8:28.41
PB
  
10Dylan Alick
Dylan Alick 98, CAN
8:28.78
98CAN
8:28.78
SB
  
11Timothy Gill
Timothy Gill 92, USA
8:28.92
92USA
8:28.92
SB
  
12Morgan Cupp
Morgan Cupp , USA
8:29.01
USA
8:29.01
PB
  
13Michael Schmidt
Michael Schmidt , USA
8:29.07
USA
8:29.07
PB
  
14Sean Laidlaw
Sean Laidlaw , USA
8:30.56
USA
8:30.56
PB
  
15Declan Hines
Declan Hines , USA
8:35.21
USA
8:35.21
PB
  
16Alexander Horgan
Alexander Horgan , USA
8:40.83
USA
8:40.83
  
17Silas Derfel
Silas Derfel , USA
8:44.04
USA
8:44.04
PB
  
18Mitchell Kirby
Mitchell Kirby 91, GBR
8:44.76
91GBR
8:44.76
SB
  
Final I
14 feb
14 feb
1Patrice Labonté
Patrice Labonté 93, CAN
8:21.49
93CAN
8:21.49
PB
  
1Andrew King
Andrew King , USA
8:25.03
USA
8:25.03
PB
  
2Sam Nusselder
Sam Nusselder 99, USA
8:22.66
99USA
8:22.66
PB
  
2Aidan Gillooley
Aidan Gillooley , USA
8:25.79
USA
8:25.79
PB
  
3Jeremy Brown
Jeremy Brown , USA
8:24.35
USA
8:24.35
PB
  
3Balow Navid Rostami
Balow Navid Rostami 93, CAN
8:26.30
93CAN
8:26.30
PB
  
4Evan Ubene
Evan Ubene , CAN
8:24.66
CAN
8:24.66
PB
  
4Dawson Bathgate
Dawson Bathgate , USA
8:26.50
USA
8:26.50
SB
  
5Matt Pardo
Matt Pardo 97, USA
8:24.76
97USA
8:24.76
PB
  
5Brandon Hall
Brandon Hall 99, USA
8:27.41
99USA
8:27.41
PB
  
6Cole Townsend
Cole Townsend , USA
8:24.76
USA
8:24.76
PB
  
6John Tatter
John Tatter , USA
8:27.76
USA
8:27.76
SB
  
7Nick Celico
Nick Celico , USA
8:27.83
USA
8:27.83
PB
  
8Antoine Minfray
Antoine Minfray 01, CAN
8:28.74
01CAN
8:28.74
PB
  
9Quinn Nicholson
Quinn Nicholson , USA
8:29.06
USA
8:29.06
PB
  
10Benjamin Raymond
Benjamin Raymond 92, CAN
8:41.17
92CAN
8:41.17
  
Final J
14 feb
14 feb
1Matt Thornton
Matt Thornton , USA
8:25.45
USA
8:25.45
PB
  
2Guillaume Dupire
Guillaume Dupire 86, FRA
8:25.83
86FRA
8:25.83
PB
  
3Sean Meehan
Sean Meehan , USA
8:26.39
USA
8:26.39
PB
  
4Dominic Paoletti
Dominic Paoletti , USA
8:28.15
USA
8:28.15
PB
  
5Sean McAneny
Sean McAneny , USA
8:28.25
USA
8:28.25
SB
  
6Matthew Kearney
Matthew Kearney , USA
8:28.82
USA
8:28.82
SB
  
7James Moehringer
James Moehringer , USA
8:29.03
USA
8:29.03
PB
  
8Joe Grandizio
Joe Grandizio 00, USA
8:29.69
00USA
8:29.69
PB
  
9John Riley
John Riley , USA
8:31.16
USA
8:31.16
PB
  
10Harry Steinberg
Harry Steinberg , USA
8:31.65
USA
8:31.65
PB
  
11Kenneth Marshall
Kenneth Marshall 95, USA
8:31.77
95USA
8:31.77
PB
  
12Connor Delahanty
Connor Delahanty , USA
8:33.43
USA
8:33.43
PB
  
13Evan Sherman
Evan Sherman 01, USA
8:34.46
01USA
8:34.46
PB
  
14Humberto Wallace
Humberto Wallace , USA
8:35.21
USA
8:35.21
PB
  
15Peter Minbashian
Peter Minbashian , USA
8:35.96
USA
8:35.96
PB
  
16Miles Brackenbury
Miles Brackenbury , CAN
8:37.00
CAN
8:37.00
PB
  
17Patrick Dye
Patrick Dye , USA
8:37.93
USA
8:37.93
PB
  
18Colin Logsdon
Colin Logsdon , USA
8:44.98
USA
8:44.98
PB
  
Final K
14 feb
14 feb
2Bart Rust
Bart Rust , USA
8:27.27
USA
8:27.27
PB
  
3Ramsey Little
Ramsey Little , USA
8:28.49
USA
8:28.49
PB
  
4Kevin Murphy
Kevin Murphy 01, USA
8:28.83
01USA
8:28.83
PB
  
5Jared Yabu
Jared Yabu , USA
8:32.57
USA
8:32.57
PB
  
6Hughes Benjamin
Hughes Benjamin , USA
8:33.43
USA
8:33.43
  
7Jake Lange
Jake Lange , USA
8:36.92
USA
8:36.92
PB
  
8Alec Hill
Alec Hill , USA
8:37.29
USA
8:37.29
PB
  
9Jack Adamski
Jack Adamski , USA
8:38.13
USA
8:38.13
PB
  
10Michael Hennelly
Michael Hennelly 00, USA
8:38.34
00USA
8:38.34
PB
  
11Brendan Balthis
Brendan Balthis , USA
8:38.53
USA
8:38.53
PB
  
12Tristan Amell
Tristan Amell , USA
8:39.95
USA
8:39.95
PB
  
13Sean Henretta
Sean Henretta , USA
8:40.13
USA
8:40.13
PB
  
14Tyler Amos
Tyler Amos , USA
8:40.62
USA
8:40.62
PB
  
15Joe Pearl
Joe Pearl 00, USA
8:45.00
00USA
8:45.00
PB
  
M 5000 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Louis Serafini
Louis Serafini 91, USA
13:47.97
91USA
13:47.97
PB
  
2Connor Black
Connor Black 96, CAN
14:02.44
96CAN
14:02.44
PB
  
3Kristian Holm Jensen
Kristian Holm Jensen 97, DEN
14:06.83
97DEN
14:06.83
PB
  
4Matthew Bouthillette
Matthew Bouthillette 98, USA
14:08.19
98USA
14:08.19
PB
  
5Ryan Renken
Ryan Renken , USA
14:09.30
USA
14:09.30
PB
  
6Kyle Grieve
Kyle Grieve 93, CAN
14:09.96
93CAN
14:09.96
PB
  
7Rusty Kujdych
Rusty Kujdych 99, USA
14:11.27
99USA
14:11.27
PB
  
8John Busque
John Busque 92, USA
14:11.62
92USA
14:11.62
PB
  
9Chris Balestrini
Chris Balestrini 92, CAN
14:14.63
92CAN
14:14.63
PB
  
10Lamont Marshall
Lamont Marshall 84, BER
14:19.31
84BER
14:19.31
SB
  
11Anthony Russo
Anthony Russo 99, USA
14:21.87
99USA
14:21.87
PB
  
12Philippe Parrot-Migas
Philippe Parrot-Migas 93, CAN
14:29.69
93CAN
14:29.69
PB
  
13Matt Crowe
Matt Crowe 90, USA
14:34.99
90USA
14:34.99
PB
  
14Ian Steller
Ian Steller , USA
14:38.97
USA
14:38.97
SB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Nathan Lawler
Nathan Lawler 99, USA
14:03.09
99USA
14:03.09
PB
  
2Alex Corbett
Alex Corbett , USA
14:05.81
USA
14:05.81
PB
  
3Matt Scrape
Matt Scrape 00, USA
14:06.64
00USA
14:06.64
PB
  
4Steven Cross
Steven Cross 98, USA
14:06.78
98USA
14:06.78
PB
  
5Marshall Beatty
Marshall Beatty , USA
14:07.22
USA
14:07.22
PB
  
6Sean MacDonald
Sean MacDonald , USA
14:07.91
USA
14:07.91
PB
  
7Silas Griffith
Silas Griffith , USA
14:07.93
USA
14:07.93
PB
  
8Dan Crowley
Dan Crowley , USA
14:20.63
USA
14:20.63
PB
  
9Alexander Roth
Alexander Roth , USA
14:22.79
USA
14:22.79
PB
  
10Matthew Kazanjian
Matthew Kazanjian , USA
14:23.06
USA
14:23.06
PB
  
11Caleb Washington
Caleb Washington , USA
14:26.77
USA
14:26.77
PB
  
12Aaron Groff
Aaron Groff 98, USA
14:26.90
98USA
14:26.90
PB
  
13Daniel Cohen
Daniel Cohen , USA
14:27.16
USA
14:27.16
PB
  
14Caleb Covell
Caleb Covell 98, USA
14:29.05
98USA
14:29.05
PB
  
15Sean Grossman
Sean Grossman , USA
14:32.28
USA
14:32.28
SB
  
16Ben Ruffing
Ben Ruffing , USA
14:35.06
USA
14:35.06
PB
  
17Syed Ahmed Zain
Syed Ahmed Zain 91, CAN
14:36.63
91CAN
14:36.63
PB
  
18Peter Morris
Peter Morris , USA
14:42.35
USA
14:42.35
PB
  
19Caleb Pottorff
Caleb Pottorff 98, USA
14:44.08
98USA
14:44.08
SB
  
Final C
14 feb
14 feb
1Dominic Hockenbury
Dominic Hockenbury 97, USA
14:21.76
97USA
14:21.76
PB
  
2Henry Jaques
Henry Jaques , USA
14:23.84
USA
14:23.84
PB
  
3Will McGovern
Will McGovern , USA
14:27.29
USA
14:27.29
PB
  
4Liam Hilbert
Liam Hilbert , USA
14:27.30
USA
14:27.30
PB
  
5Paul Aste
Paul Aste 96, USA
14:28.28
96USA
14:28.28
PB
  
6Andrew Hally
Andrew Hally , USA
14:30.85
USA
14:30.85
PB
  
7Joe Domanico
Joe Domanico , USA
14:32.01
USA
14:32.01
PB
  
8Ben Matejka
Ben Matejka , USA
14:34.68
USA
14:34.68
PB
  
9Josh Coakley
Josh Coakley , USA
14:37.85
USA
14:37.85
PB
  
10Braeden Charlton
Braeden Charlton 95, CAN
14:39.53
95CAN
14:39.53
PB
  
11Dylan Scarsone
Dylan Scarsone , USA
14:43.43
USA
14:43.43
  
12Zach Stewart
Zach Stewart , USA
14:44.66
USA
14:44.66
PB
  
Final D
14 feb
14 feb
1Andrew Mah
Andrew Mah 00, USA
14:29.43
00USA
14:29.43
PB
  
2Cade Brown
Cade Brown , USA
14:33.44
USA
14:33.44
PB
  
3Matthew Schaefer
Matthew Schaefer , USA
14:34.05
USA
14:34.05
PB
  
4Kevin Lapsansky
Kevin Lapsansky , USA
14:36.28
USA
14:36.28
PB
  
5Matthew Sayre
Matthew Sayre , USA
14:37.47
USA
14:37.47
PB
  
6Zach Seiger
Zach Seiger , USA
14:37.60
USA
14:37.60
PB
  
7Tyler Fisher
Tyler Fisher , USA
14:37.86
USA
14:37.86
PB
  
8Stephen Moody
Stephen Moody , USA
14:37.94
USA
14:37.94
PB
  
9Harry Powell
Harry Powell 97, GBR
14:38.66
97GBR
14:38.66
SB
  
10Russell Sullivan
Russell Sullivan , USA
14:39.93
USA
14:39.93
PB
  
11Justin Levine
Justin Levine , USA
14:41.66
USA
14:41.66
PB
  
12Jack McMahon
Jack McMahon , USA
14:41.81
USA
14:41.81
PB
  
13Ryan Archer
Ryan Archer , USA
14:45.44
USA
14:45.44
PB
  
Final F
14 feb
14 feb
1Jack Worman
Jack Worman , USA
14:43.69
USA
14:43.69
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Malek Elshakhs
Malek Elshakhs , USA
8.33
USA
8.33
PB
  
2Ben Colello
Ben Colello , USA
8.43
USA
8.43
SB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Nicholas Fiorenza
Nicholas Fiorenza , USA
8.43
USA
8.43
  
M Höjd     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Kasim Cisse
Kasim Cisse 97, USA
2.05
97USA
2.05
  
2Chris Washington
Chris Washington , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
SB
  
3Phillips Magre
Phillips Magre , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
=PB
  
4Mark Anselmi
Mark Anselmi 00, USA
2.00
00USA
2.00
=SB
  
4Kevin Mcgrath
Kevin Mcgrath , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
4Nikolas Reardon
Nikolas Reardon 99, USA
2.00
99USA
2.00
  
7David Ajama
David Ajama 01, USA
2.00
01USA
2.00
  
8Eric Wicks
Eric Wicks , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
M Stav     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Caleb Johnson
Caleb Johnson 01, USA
4.95
01USA
4.95
PB
  
2Travis Snyder
Travis Snyder 01, USA
4.90
01USA
4.90
  
3Ryan Wilkes
Ryan Wilkes 96, USA
4.90
96USA
4.90
SB
  
4Tyler Hrbek
Tyler Hrbek 00, USA
4.80
00USA
4.80
PB
  
5Edward Simon
Edward Simon , USA
4.80
USA
4.80
SB
  
6Darin Smalls
Darin Smalls , USA
4.80
USA
4.80
PB
  
7Devon McShane
Devon McShane , USA
4.65
USA
4.65
  
8Kayden Cecil
Kayden Cecil , USA
4.65
USA
4.65
PB
  
9Terry Cook
Terry Cook , USA
4.65
USA
4.65
=PB
  
10Liam Landau
Liam Landau 01, USA
4.65
01USA
4.65
  
M Längd     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Terrel Davis
Terrel Davis 98, USA
7.78
98USA
7.78
PB
  
2Queshaun Watson
Queshaun Watson , USA
7.36
USA
7.36
PB
  
3Troy Colleran
Troy Colleran , USA
7.12
USA
7.12
PB
  
4Nate Hobbs
Nate Hobbs 99, USA
7.09
99USA
7.09
  
5Jelani Pierre
Jelani Pierre , USA
7.09
USA
7.09
SB
  
6Alec Reduker
Alec Reduker , USA
7.08
USA
7.08
PB
  
7Yorai Shaul
Yorai Shaul 95, ISR
7.08
95ISR
7.08
=PB
  
8Adam Yang
Adam Yang 01, USA
7.06
01USA
7.06
SB
  
9Matthew Su
Matthew Su , USA
7.01
USA
7.01
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1David Oluwadara
David Oluwadara 95, NGR
16.11
95NGR
16.11
PB
  
2Jahsira Dunbar
Jahsira Dunbar , USA
15.17
USA
15.17
PB
  
3Krishna White
Krishna White , USA
15.14
USA
15.14
PB
  
4Queshaun Watson
Queshaun Watson , USA
15.05
USA
15.05
  
5Trevor Rooney
Trevor Rooney 98, USA
14.90
98USA
14.90
PB
  
6Nile Uzzell
Nile Uzzell , USA
14.71
USA
14.71
SB
  
7Kenneth Wei
Kenneth Wei 01, USA
14.68
01USA
14.68
PB
  
8Joshua Silvester
Joshua Silvester , USA
14.42
USA
14.42
SB
  
9Michael Pichay
Michael Pichay , USA
14.42
USA
14.42
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Anu Awonusi
Anu Awonusi 97, IRL
17.62
97IRL
17.62
SB
  
2Todd Stueber
Todd Stueber , USA
16.86
USA
16.86
SB
  
3Matthew Brady
Matthew Brady , USA
16.78
USA
16.78
  
4Kamron Kobolak
Kamron Kobolak 99, USA
16.25
99USA
16.25
PB
  
M Vikt     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Zachary Astle
Zachary Astle , USA
20.01
USA
20.01
PB
  
Invitational M 60 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Myles Calhoun
Myles Calhoun 99, USA
6.76
99USA
6.76
PB
  
2Tony McElveen
Tony McElveen , USA
6.84
USA
6.84
PB
  
3Dereck Davis
Dereck Davis , USA
6.85
USA
6.85
  
4Greg Matzelle
Greg Matzelle , USA
6.86
USA
6.86
  
5Michael Miller
Michael Miller , USA
6.87
USA
6.87
PB
  
6Donatien Djero
Donatien Djero 98, USA
6.88
98USA
6.88
  
7Chiebuka Onwuzurike
Chiebuka Onwuzurike 97, USA
6.88
97USA
6.88
  
8Vincent Vaughns
Vincent Vaughns 97, USA
6.89
97USA
6.89
SB
  
Heat 1
14 feb
14 feb
1Greg Matzelle
Greg Matzelle , USA
6.85
USA
6.85
  
2Donatien Djero
Donatien Djero 98, USA
6.86
98USA
6.86
  
3Chiebuka Onwuzurike
Chiebuka Onwuzurike 97, USA
6.90
97USA
6.90
  
4Henry Buren
Henry Buren , USA
6.96
USA
6.96
=PB
  
5Martin Larue
Martin Larue 00, USA
6.97
00USA
6.97
  
Heat 2
14 feb
14 feb
1Dereck Davis
Dereck Davis , USA
6.88
USA
6.88
  
2Myles Calhoun
Myles Calhoun 99, USA
6.90
99USA
6.90
  
3Chris Tucker
Chris Tucker 97, USA
6.95
97USA
6.95
  
4Dametrius O'Connor
Dametrius O'Connor 99, USA
6.99
99USA
6.99
  
Heat 3
14 feb
14 feb
1Tony McElveen
Tony McElveen , USA
6.87
USA
6.87
=PB
  
2Michael Miller
Michael Miller , USA
6.91
USA
6.91
  
3Vincent Vaughns
Vincent Vaughns 97, USA
6.92
97USA
6.92
  
4Randy Green
Randy Green , USA
6.94
USA
6.94
=PB
  
5Jonas Clarke
Jonas Clarke , USA
7.00
USA
7.00
PB
  
Invitational M 60 m häck     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Giano Roberts
Giano Roberts 00, USA
7.95
00USA
7.95
  
2Yakubu Ibrahim
Yakubu Ibrahim 95, GHA
8.07
95GHA
8.07
  
3David Adams
David Adams , USA
8.08
USA
8.08
  
4Jared Elters
Jared Elters , USA
8.18
USA
8.18
PB
  
5Kenneth Wei
Kenneth Wei 01, USA
8.18
01USA
8.18
  
6Jamil Adams
Jamil Adams 99, USA
8.28
99USA
8.28
  
7Naseem Smith
Naseem Smith , USA
8.29
USA
8.29
  
8Tyler Rhodes
Tyler Rhodes 99, USA
8.35
99USA
8.35
  
Heat 1
14 feb
14 feb
1Jamil Adams
Jamil Adams 99, USA
8.17
99USA
8.17
  
2Oliver Thomas
Oliver Thomas 99, USA
8.27
99USA
8.27
SB
  
3Ramón Sosa
Ramón Sosa 86, DOM
8.29
86DOM
8.29
  
4Quincy Sanchez
Quincy Sanchez , USA
8.31
USA
8.31
=SB
  
5Enoch Cheung
Enoch Cheung 99, USA
8.33
99USA
8.33
  
6Tanner Burton
Tanner Burton , USA
8.39
USA
8.39
  
Heat 2
14 feb
14 feb
1Yakubu Ibrahim
Yakubu Ibrahim 95, GHA
8.09
95GHA
8.09
  
2Naseem Smith
Naseem Smith , USA
8.19
USA
8.19
  
3Jared Elters
Jared Elters , USA
8.23
USA
8.23
  
4Tyler Rhodes
Tyler Rhodes 99, USA
8.24
99USA
8.24
PB
  
5Aaron Shirley
Aaron Shirley 01, USA
8.26
01USA
8.26
  
6D'mahl McFadden
D'mahl McFadden , USA
8.26
USA
8.26
  
7Andrew Daniluk
Andrew Daniluk , USA
8.44
USA
8.44
  
Heat 3
14 feb
14 feb
1Giano Roberts
Giano Roberts 00, USA
7.93
00USA
7.93
  
2Kenneth Wei
Kenneth Wei 01, USA
8.14
01USA
8.14
  
3David Adams
David Adams , USA
8.14
USA
8.14
  
4Dan Deblieck
Dan Deblieck , USA
8.34
USA
8.34
SB
  
5Andrew Aguilera
Andrew Aguilera 99, USA
8.34
99USA
8.34
  
6Tre Hollingsworth
Tre Hollingsworth , BAR
8.37
BAR
8.37
  
7Scott Honicker
Scott Honicker 01, USA
8.43
01USA
8.43
  
8Noah Kortkamp
Noah Kortkamp , USA
8.44
USA
8.44
  
Open M 3000 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Neil Braganza
Neil Braganza , USA
8:30.99
USA
8:30.99
PB
  
2Mike Zurzolo
Mike Zurzolo , USA
8:31.87
USA
8:31.87
PB
  
3Eli Decker
Eli Decker , USA
8:32.02
USA
8:32.02
PB
  
4Andre Gallant
Andre Gallant , USA
8:32.97
USA
8:32.97
PB
  
5Aksel Laudon
Aksel Laudon , USA
8:36.38
USA
8:36.38
PB
  
6Ajay Sarathy
Ajay Sarathy , USA
8:38.11
USA
8:38.11
PB
  
7Justin Carbone
Justin Carbone , USA
8:39.16
USA
8:39.16
SB
  
8Jacob Terry
Jacob Terry 97, USA
8:39.51
97USA
8:39.51
PB
  
9Sam Acquaviva
Sam Acquaviva , USA
8:40.24
USA
8:40.24
  
10Kevin Quinn
Kevin Quinn , USA
8:40.81
USA
8:40.81
SB
  
11William Simoneau
William Simoneau , USA
8:41.04
USA
8:41.04
PB
  
12Bradley Farnham
Bradley Farnham 98, USA
8:42.26
98USA
8:42.26
SB
  
13Neerav Gade
Neerav Gade , USA
8:42.73
USA
8:42.73
PB
  
14David Girardin
David Girardin , USA
8:43.15
USA
8:43.15
PB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Christopher Rivas
Christopher Rivas , USA
8:32.58
USA
8:32.58
PB
  
2Colin Flood
Colin Flood 01, USA
8:33.78
01USA
8:33.78
PB
  
3Liam Hackett
Liam Hackett , USA
8:34.59
USA
8:34.59
PB
  
3Ashley Smith
Ashley Smith , USA
9:55.43
USA
9:55.43
PB
  
4Kevin Robertson
Kevin Robertson 98, CAN
8:34.65
98CAN
8:34.65
PB
  
5Matthew Lepine
Matthew Lepine , USA
8:34.94
USA
8:34.94
PB
  
6Rylan Pettit
Rylan Pettit , USA
8:35.17
USA
8:35.17
PB
  
7Owen Walker
Owen Walker , USA
8:36.97
USA
8:36.97
PB
  
8Matthew Lecky
Matthew Lecky , USA
8:37.82
USA
8:37.82
PB
  
9Jarrod Ottman
Jarrod Ottman , USA
8:39.00
USA
8:39.00
PB
  
10William Mayhew
William Mayhew , USA
8:39.24
USA
8:39.24
PB
  
11Anthony Dionne
Anthony Dionne , USA
8:39.38
USA
8:39.38
PB
  
12Charlie Hammel
Charlie Hammel , USA
8:40.55
USA
8:40.55
PB
  
13Ben Timmons
Ben Timmons , USA
8:40.95
USA
8:40.95
PB
  
14Matthew Vinacco
Matthew Vinacco , USA
8:42.51
USA
8:42.51
PB
  
15Nicolas Riopel
Nicolas Riopel , USA
8:42.66
USA
8:42.66
PB
  
16Matthew Doyle
Matthew Doyle , USA
8:42.92
USA
8:42.92
PB
  
Final C
14 feb
14 feb
1Alex Craig
Alex Craig , USA
8:38.28
USA
8:38.28
PB
  
2Owen Curran
Owen Curran , USA
8:40.98
USA
8:40.98
PB
  
3Tyler Morris
Tyler Morris , USA
8:41.53
USA
8:41.53
PB
  
4Ryan Watson
Ryan Watson , USA
8:41.87
USA
8:41.87
PB
  
5Taylor Cornwall
Taylor Cornwall , USA
8:42.13
USA
8:42.13
PB
  
6Peter Horvath
Peter Horvath , USA
8:42.89
USA
8:42.89
PB
  
7Ben Fleischer
Ben Fleischer 00, USA
8:43.83
00USA
8:43.83
PB
  
8Pa Lehoux-Gagnon
Pa Lehoux-Gagnon , USA
8:44.47
USA
8:44.47
PB
  
9Dillan Spector
Dillan Spector , USA
8:44.81
USA
8:44.81
PB
  
Final D
14 feb
14 feb
1Alexander Baca
Alexander Baca , USA
8:39.31
USA
8:39.31
PB
  
2Ian Denis
Ian Denis , USA
8:41.25
USA
8:41.25
PB
  
3Cohen Williams
Cohen Williams , USA
8:42.61
USA
8:42.61
PB
  
4Marius Sidlauskas
Marius Sidlauskas , USA
8:44.64
USA
8:44.64
SB
  
Final E
14 feb
14 feb
1Jake Pearl
Jake Pearl , USA
8:40.84
USA
8:40.84
PB
  
2Domini Perreault
Domini Perreault , USA
8:41.95
USA
8:41.95
PB
  
3Evan Bush
Evan Bush , USA
8:42.96
USA
8:42.96
PB
  
4Thomas Roulette
Thomas Roulette , USA
8:44.73
USA
8:44.73
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times M 1500 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
Kieran Tuntivate
Kieran Tuntivate 97, THA
3:41.59
97THA
3:41.59
PB NR
  
Sam Ellis
Sam Ellis , USA
3:42.32
USA
3:42.32
PB
  
James Randon
James Randon 94, USA
3:42.38
94USA
3:42.38
PB
  
Kevin Robertson
Kevin Robertson 98, CAN
3:42.67
98CAN
3:42.67
PB
  
Matthew Schadler
Matthew Schadler 99, USA
3:42.94
99USA
3:42.94
PB
  
AJ Ernst
AJ Ernst 98, USA
3:43.00
98USA
3:43.00
PB
  
Kasey Knevelbaard
Kasey Knevelbaard 96, USA
3:43.38
96USA
3:43.38
PB
  
Iliass Aouani
Iliass Aouani 95, ITA
3:43.46
95ITA
3:43.46
PB
  
Peter Callahan
Peter Callahan 91, BEL
3:43.68
91BEL
3:43.68
PB
  
Jeremy Hernandez
Jeremy Hernandez 96, USA
3:45.90
96USA
3:45.90
SB
  
Nick Steele
Nick Steele 97, USA
3:50.18
97USA
3:50.18
PB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
Nick Dahl
Nick Dahl 98, USA
3:45.18
98USA
3:45.18
PB
  
Spencer Brown
Spencer Brown 97, USA
3:45.59
97USA
3:45.59
PB
  
Allen Siegler
Allen Siegler , USA
3:46.46
USA
3:46.46
PB
  
Arjun Jha
Arjun Jha 99, USA
3:46.86
99USA
3:46.86
PB
  
Colin O'Mara
Colin O'Mara 95, IRL
3:47.46
95IRL
3:47.46
PB
  
Will Laird
Will Laird , USA
3:47.65
USA
3:47.65
PB
  
Kevin Kelly
Kevin Kelly 95, IRL
3:48.36
95IRL
3:48.36
PB
  
Matthew Payamps
Matthew Payamps 01, USA
3:48.72
01USA
3:48.72
PB
  
Nicholas Wareham
Nicholas Wareham , USA
3:48.93
USA
3:48.93
PB
  
Matthew Novak
Matthew Novak 96, USA
3:50.60
96USA
3:50.60
PB
  
Final C
14 feb
14 feb
Patrick Gregory
Patrick Gregory , USA
3:42.78
USA
3:42.78
PB
  
Charlie O'Donovan
Charlie O'Donovan 99, IRL
3:43.47
99IRL
3:43.47
PB
  
Colin Daly
Colin Daly 97, USA
3:43.67
97USA
3:43.67
PB
  
Logan Wetzel
Logan Wetzel 96, USA
3:44.14
96USA
3:44.14
PB
  
Nathan Henderson
Nathan Henderson , USA
3:44.56
USA
3:44.56
PB
  
Ray Sellaro
Ray Sellaro 00, USA
3:44.79
00USA
3:44.79
PB
  
Jack Sheffar
Jack Sheffar 96, CAN
3:44.80
96CAN
3:44.80
PB
  
Trevor Dunbar
Trevor Dunbar 91, USA
3:45.58
91USA
3:45.58
SB
  
Sean Sullivan
Sean Sullivan , USA
3:45.84
USA
3:45.84
PB
  
William Ulrich
William Ulrich , USA
3:46.36
USA
3:46.36
PB
  
Greg Morgan
Greg Morgan , USA
3:48.75
USA
3:48.75
PB
  
Final D
14 feb
14 feb
Jesse Hunt
Jesse Hunt 98, AUS
3:47.63
98AUS
3:47.63
PB
  
Eric van der Els
Eric van der Els 98, USA
3:47.66
98USA
3:47.66
PB
  
Jack Pinho
Jack Pinho , USA
3:47.78
USA
3:47.78
PB
  
Alex Milligan
Alex Milligan 98, USA
3:47.89
98USA
3:47.89
PB
  
Eduardo Rodriguez
Eduardo Rodriguez 00, ESP
3:48.09
00ESP
3:48.09
PB
  
Humberto Freire
Humberto Freire 97, PUR
3:48.11
97PUR
3:48.11
PB
  
Tai Dinger
Tai Dinger , USA
3:48.67
USA
3:48.67
PB
  
Brandon Tubby
Brandon Tubby 98, USA
3:48.97
98USA
3:48.97
PB
  
James Gowans
James Gowans 95, USA
3:49.25
95USA
3:49.25
PB
  
Dage Minors
Dage Minors 95, BER
3:49.48
95BER
3:49.48
PB
  
Brian Crimmins
Brian Crimmins 92, USA
3:49.97
92USA
3:49.97
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Leah Anderson
Leah Anderson 99, USA
23.54
99USA
23.54
PB
  
2Olivia Bechtel
Olivia Bechtel 98, USA
23.95
98USA
23.95
PB
  
3Dasia Pressley
Dasia Pressley 97, USA
23.98
97USA
23.98
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Gemma Acheampong
Gemma Acheampong 93, GHA
24.21
93GHA
24.21
  
2Dennisha Page
Dennisha Page , USA
24.36
USA
24.36
PB
  
3Meredith Willis
Meredith Willis , USA
24.49
USA
24.49
  
Final C
14 feb
14 feb
1Alicia Brown
Alicia Brown 90, CAN
23.99
90CAN
23.99
PB
  
2Micha Powell
Micha Powell 95, CAN
24.34
95CAN
24.34
PB
  
Final D
14 feb
14 feb
1Halima Scott
Halima Scott , USA
24.12
USA
24.12
PB
  
2Destiny Davis
Destiny Davis , USA
24.38
USA
24.38
SB
  
Final E
14 feb
14 feb
1CeCe Telfer
CeCe Telfer , USA
24.29
USA
24.29
PB
  
2Emilie Cowan
Emilie Cowan 97, USA
24.71
97USA
24.71
SB
  
Final F
14 feb
14 feb
1Terneka Gibson
Terneka Gibson , USA
24.58
USA
24.58
PB
  
2Kennedy Kerr
Kennedy Kerr , USA
24.82
USA
24.82
PB
  
3Samantha Gorman
Samantha Gorman , USA
24.87
USA
24.87
PB
  
Final G
14 feb
14 feb
1Lindsay Witt
Lindsay Witt , USA
24.51
USA
24.51
PB
  
2Marisa White
Marisa White 00, BAH
24.95
00BAH
24.95
  
Final H
14 feb
14 feb
1Maya Drayton
Maya Drayton , USA
24.68
USA
24.68
  
Final I
14 feb
14 feb
1Angeli Andre
Angeli Andre , USA
24.63
USA
24.63
PB
  
Final J
14 feb
14 feb
1Shauntae Nelson
Shauntae Nelson 01, USA
24.44
01USA
24.44
PB
  
2Mia Knight
Mia Knight 00, USA
24.93
00USA
24.93
  
3Hanna Barakat
Hanna Barakat 99, PLE
24.96
99PLE
24.96
PB NR
  
Final K
14 feb
14 feb
1Noelani Phillips
Noelani Phillips 01, USA
24.48
01USA
24.48
PB
  
2Avon Samuels
Avon Samuels 99, GUY
24.54
99GUY
24.54
SB
  
3Libby McMahon
Libby McMahon , USA
24.61
USA
24.61
PB
  
Final L
14 feb
14 feb
1Kennedy Waite
Kennedy Waite , USA
24.41
USA
24.41
PB
  
1Kelly MacDonnell
Kelly MacDonnell 98, USA
24.73
98USA
24.73
PB
  
Final M
14 feb
14 feb
1Trinity Smith
Trinity Smith 00, USA
24.95
00USA
24.95
=PB
  
Final O
14 feb
14 feb
1Alyssa Madden
Alyssa Madden 01, USA
24.74
01USA
24.74
PB
  
Final Q
14 feb
14 feb
1Kristina Maclure
Kristina Maclure 98, USA
24.92
98USA
24.92
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Alicia Brown
Alicia Brown 90, CAN
53.18
90CAN
53.18
PB
  
2Olivia Bechtel
Olivia Bechtel 98, USA
53.44
98USA
53.44
PB
  
3Micha Powell
Micha Powell 95, CAN
53.79
95CAN
53.79
SB
  
4Maya Stephens
Maya Stephens 96, CAN
53.99
96CAN
53.99
SB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Leah Anderson
Leah Anderson 99, USA
53.25
99USA
53.25
PB
  
2Cynthia Anais
Cynthia Anais 88, FRA
54.15
88FRA
54.15
SB
  
3Greta Scott
Greta Scott , USA
54.83
USA
54.83
SB
  
4Audrey Jackson
Audrey Jackson 98, CAN
54.93
98CAN
54.93
PB
  
Final C
14 feb
14 feb
1Halima Scott
Halima Scott , USA
53.97
USA
53.97
PB
  
2Emilie Cowan
Emilie Cowan 97, USA
54.79
97USA
54.79
SB
  
3Brittany Korsah
Brittany Korsah , USA
56.73
USA
56.73
SB
  
Final D
14 feb
14 feb
1May Stern
May Stern 97, USA
54.88
97USA
54.88
SB
  
2Marisa White
Marisa White 00, BAH
54.93
00BAH
54.93
PB
  
3Jinjer Pearce
Jinjer Pearce , USA
56.53
USA
56.53
PB
  
4Gina Dello Russo
Gina Dello Russo , USA
56.79
USA
56.79
SB
  
Final E
14 feb
14 feb
1Akua Obeng-Akrofi
Akua Obeng-Akrofi 96, GHA
54.09
96GHA
54.09
SB
  
2Gracie Whelan
Gracie Whelan 98, USA
54.61
98USA
54.61
PB
  
Final F
14 feb
14 feb
1Kristina Maclure
Kristina Maclure 98, USA
54.78
98USA
54.78
PB
  
2Terneka Gibson
Terneka Gibson , USA
56.35
USA
56.35
SB
  
3Samantha Gorman
Samantha Gorman , USA
56.60
USA
56.60
PB
  
Final G
14 feb
14 feb
1Skye Stewart
Skye Stewart , USA
56.91
USA
56.91
PB
  
Final H
14 feb
14 feb
1Avon Samuels
Avon Samuels 99, GUY
55.02
99GUY
55.02
SB
  
2Kelly MacDonnell
Kelly MacDonnell 98, USA
55.75
98USA
55.75
PB
  
3Bianca Nolde-Lopez
Bianca Nolde-Lopez , USA
55.94
USA
55.94
PB
  
4Madelyn Frey
Madelyn Frey , USA
56.09
USA
56.09
PB
  
5Megan Powell
Megan Powell , USA
56.55
USA
56.55
  
Final I
14 feb
14 feb
1Angeli Andre
Angeli Andre , USA
55.34
USA
55.34
PB
  
2Monica Heil
Monica Heil , USA
56.70
USA
56.70
PB
  
Final J
14 feb
14 feb
1Aliyah Boshnak
Aliyah Boshnak , USA
56.46
USA
56.46
PB
  
2Kayla Jackson
Kayla Jackson , USA
56.89
USA
56.89
PB
  
Final K
14 feb
14 feb
1Shanelle Colmon
Shanelle Colmon , USA
56.22
USA
56.22
PB
  
Final L
14 feb
14 feb
1Alexis Knight
Alexis Knight , USA
56.51
USA
56.51
PB
  
Final M
14 feb
14 feb
1Kately Hutchison
Kately Hutchison , USA
56.30
USA
56.30
PB
  
K 500 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Sonia Gaskin
Sonia Gaskin 94, BAR
1:11.66
94BAR
1:11.66
PB
  
2Rachel Helbling
Rachel Helbling , USA
1:13.64
USA
1:13.64
PB
  
3Anna Tovkach
Anna Tovkach , USA
1:13.68
USA
1:13.68
  
K 800 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Nia Akins
Nia Akins 98, USA
2:00.71
98USA
2:00.71
PB
  
2Cynthia Anais
Cynthia Anais 88, FRA
2:00.76
88FRA
2:00.76
PB
  
3Ce’Aira Brown
Ce’Aira Brown 93, USA
2:01.18
93USA
2:01.18
SB
  
4Maité Bouchard
Maité Bouchard 95, CAN
2:01.33
95CAN
2:01.33
PB
  
5Emily Richards
Emily Richards 95, USA
2:02.95
95USA
2:02.95
SB
  
6Síofra Cléirigh Büttner
Síofra Cléirigh Büttner 95, IRL
2:03.78
95IRL
2:03.78
SB
  
7Kenyetta Iyevbele
Kenyetta Iyevbele 92, USA
2:04.65
92USA
2:04.65
PB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Sonia Gaskin
Sonia Gaskin 94, BAR
2:04.03
94BAR
2:04.03
PB NR
  
2Melissa Tanaka
Melissa Tanaka , USA
2:05.91
USA
2:05.91
PB
  
3Grace Annear
Grace Annear 92, CAN
2:06.25
92CAN
2:06.25
PB
  
4Sarah Hendrick
Sarah Hendrick 00, USA
2:06.48
00USA
2:06.48
PB
  
5Brooke Fazio
Brooke Fazio 99, USA
2:06.63
99USA
2:06.63
SB
  
6Claire Dougherty
Claire Dougherty 98, USA
2:07.89
98USA
2:07.89
SB
  
7Iseult O'Donnell
Iseult O'Donnell 93, IRL
2:08.18
93IRL
2:08.18
PB
  
8Elizabeth Whelan
Elizabeth Whelan 93, CAN
2:12.49
93CAN
2:12.49
  
Final C
14 feb
14 feb
1McKenna Keegan
McKenna Keegan 98, USA
2:05.98
98USA
2:05.98
SB
  
2Alanna Lally
Alanna Lally 96, IRL
2:06.35
96IRL
2:06.35
SB
  
3Sydney Packard
Sydney Packard , USA
2:06.54
USA
2:06.54
PB
  
4Jessica Teal
Jessica Teal 84, USA
2:07.87
84USA
2:07.87
SB
  
5Isabella Giesing
Isabella Giesing , USA
2:07.95
USA
2:07.95
SB
  
6Helene Holm Gottlieb
Helene Holm Gottlieb 98, DEN
2:07.98
98DEN
2:07.98
PB
  
7Maria Acosta
Maria Acosta 98, PUR
2:10.51
98PUR
2:10.51
  
Final D
14 feb
14 feb
1Sadie Jane Hickson
Sadie Jane Hickson 98, CAN
2:06.86
98CAN
2:06.86
PB
  
2Michaela Meyer
Michaela Meyer 98, USA
2:07.07
98USA
2:07.07
PB
  
3Anna Tovkach
Anna Tovkach , USA
2:07.30
USA
2:07.30
PB
  
4Bianca Alonzo
Bianca Alonzo 98, USA
2:07.98
98USA
2:07.98
PB
  
5Eleni Daughters
Eleni Daughters 99, USA
2:08.98
99USA
2:08.98
PB
  
6Yasmine Abbes
Yasmine Abbes 02, NED
2:12.59
02NED
2:12.59
SB
  
7Sarah Adler
Sarah Adler , USA
2:12.62
USA
2:12.62
  
Final E
14 feb
14 feb
1Samantha Friborg
Samantha Friborg 00, USA
2:09.69
00USA
2:09.69
SB
  
2Madison Martinez
Madison Martinez 00, USA
2:10.04
00USA
2:10.04
PB
  
3Lexi Del Gizzo
Lexi Del Gizzo 99, USA
2:10.94
99USA
2:10.94
SB
  
4Joanna Archer
Joanna Archer 00, GUY
2:11.06
00GUY
2:11.06
PB
  
5Geneviève Paquin
Geneviève Paquin 98, CAN
2:12.55
98CAN
2:12.55
PB
  
6Nikki Merrill
Nikki Merrill 01, USA
2:12.56
01USA
2:12.56
SB
  
7Amari Onque-Shabazz
Amari Onque-Shabazz 98, USA
2:13.60
98USA
2:13.60
  
Final F
14 feb
14 feb
1Olivia Arizin
Olivia Arizin 99, USA
2:11.64
99USA
2:11.64
SB
  
2Ayoola Gbolade
Ayoola Gbolade 00, USA
2:11.65
00USA
2:11.65
PB
  
3Lindsey Putman
Lindsey Putman 89, USA
2:12.24
89USA
2:12.24
  
4Haley Watson
Haley Watson , USA
2:13.59
USA
2:13.59
  
5Angelia Rafter
Angelia Rafter , USA
2:14.58
USA
2:14.58
  
6Katherine Mitchell
Katherine Mitchell , USA
2:14.93
USA
2:14.93
  
Final G
14 feb
14 feb
1Hannah Deines
Hannah Deines , USA
2:14.08
USA
2:14.08
  
2Kyra Keurentjes
Kyra Keurentjes 00, NED
2:14.22
00NED
2:14.22
SB
  
3Reagan Bachman
Reagan Bachman , USA
2:14.23
USA
2:14.23
SB
  
4Mairin Shields-Brown
Mairin Shields-Brown 99, CAN
2:14.83
99CAN
2:14.83
PB
  
Final H
14 feb
14 feb
1Victoria Casarrubias
Victoria Casarrubias , USA
2:12.53
USA
2:12.53
PB
  
2Bryanna Rivers
Bryanna Rivers 98, USA
2:14.36
98USA
2:14.36
SB
  
3Lauren Archer
Lauren Archer , USA
2:14.61
USA
2:14.61
PB
  
4Elizabeth Mancini
Elizabeth Mancini , USA
2:14.72
USA
2:14.72
PB
  
Final I
14 feb
14 feb
1Erin Vringer
Erin Vringer 04, USA
2:11.97
04USA
2:11.97
PB
  
2Marina Mackinnon
Marina Mackinnon , USA
2:12.21
USA
2:12.21
PB
  
3Louise van den Heuvel
Louise van den Heuvel , USA
2:13.30
USA
2:13.30
SB
  
4Isabelle Giordano
Isabelle Giordano , USA
2:14.29
USA
2:14.29
PB
  
5Meg Wilson
Meg Wilson , USA
2:14.70
USA
2:14.70
SB
  
6Brianna Welch
Brianna Welch , USA
2:14.76
USA
2:14.76
PB
  
7De Olivei Varisco
De Olivei Varisco , USA
2:14.80
USA
2:14.80
PB
  
Final K
14 feb
14 feb
1Halle Atkinson
Halle Atkinson , USA
2:13.65
USA
2:13.65
PB
  
2Sinéad Sargeant
Sinéad Sargeant 00, IRL
2:14.17
00IRL
2:14.17
PB
  
3Clare Martin
Clare Martin 99, USA
2:14.53
99USA
2:14.53
SB
  
4Roisin O'neill
Roisin O'neill , USA
2:14.69
USA
2:14.69
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Lindsey Butterworth
Lindsey Butterworth 92, CAN
2:37.85
92CAN
2:37.85
PB
  
2Madeleine Kelly
Madeleine Kelly 95, CAN
2:39.19
95CAN
2:39.19
SB
  
3Lucia Stafford
Lucia Stafford 98, CAN
2:39.28
98CAN
2:39.28
PB
  
4Melissa Bishop-Nriagu
Melissa Bishop-Nriagu 88, CAN
2:39.96
88CAN
2:39.96
SB
  
5Lianne Farber
Lianne Farber 92, USA
2:43.54
92USA
2:43.54
PB
  
6Amy Piccolo
Amy Piccolo , USA
2:50.02
USA
2:50.02
PB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Stephanie Herrick
Stephanie Herrick 87, USA
2:46.87
87USA
2:46.87
SB
  
2Annika Sisson
Annika Sisson 96, USA
2:46.90
96USA
2:46.90
PB
  
3Maggie Hock
Maggie Hock 01, USA
2:47.79
01USA
2:47.79
PB
  
4Katie Devore
Katie Devore , USA
2:48.50
USA
2:48.50
PB
  
5Tessa Medrano
Tessa Medrano , USA
2:48.67
USA
2:48.67
PB
  
6Emma Galbraith
Emma Galbraith 94, USA
2:48.76
94USA
2:48.76
SB
  
7Megan Quimby
Megan Quimby , USA
2:50.17
USA
2:50.17
PB
  
Final C
14 feb
14 feb
1Candace Archer
Candace Archer , USA
2:50.55
USA
2:50.55
PB
  
2Emma Dagenais
Emma Dagenais 97, CAN
2:52.00
97CAN
2:52.00
PB
  
Final D
14 feb
14 feb
1Tessa Hunt
Tessa Hunt 00, NZL
2:52.55
00NZL
2:52.55
PB
  
K 1 mile     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Julie-Anne Staehli
Julie-Anne Staehli 93, CAN
4:32.36
93CAN
4:32.36
PB
  
2Jenna Westaway
Jenna Westaway 94, CAN
4:33.38
94CAN
4:33.38
PB
  
3Mariah Kelly
Mariah Kelly 91, CAN
4:33.55
91CAN
4:33.55
PB
  
4Leah O'Connor
Leah O'Connor 92, USA
4:33.97
92USA
4:33.97
SB
  
5Lenuta Simiuc
Lenuta Simiuc 94, ROU
4:34.59
94ROU
4:34.59
PB
  
6Sarah Lancaster
Sarah Lancaster , USA
4:35.44
USA
4:35.44
PB
  
7Abbe Goldstein
Abbe Goldstein 99, USA
4:35.70
99USA
4:35.70
PB
  
8Anna Juul
Anna Juul 98, DEN
4:37.87
98DEN
4:37.87
  
9Paige Duca
Paige Duca 97, USA
4:39.25
97USA
4:39.25
SB
  
10Elly Henes
Elly Henes 98, USA
4:45.08
98USA
4:45.08
SB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Lotte Black
Lotte Black 98, USA
4:36.35
98USA
4:36.35
PB
  
2Millie Howard
Millie Howard 98, GBR
4:36.37
98GBR
4:36.37
PB
  
3Maudie Skyring
Maudie Skyring 97, AUS
4:37.64
97AUS
4:37.64
PB
  
4Kaley Richards
Kaley Richards 98, USA
4:38.97
98USA
4:38.97
PB
  
5Mia Nahom
Mia Nahom 99, USA
4:39.47
99USA
4:39.47
PB
  
6Hayley Jackson
Hayley Jackson 99, USA
4:39.80
99USA
4:39.80
PB
  
7Katie Wasserman
Katie Wasserman 98, USA
4:41.46
98USA
4:41.46
  
8Nevada Mareno
Nevada Mareno 99, USA
4:42.14
99USA
4:42.14
PB
  
9Emily Oren
Emily Oren 93, USA
4:43.06
93USA
4:43.06
PB
  
10Dominique Clairmonte
Dominique Clairmonte , USA
4:43.41
USA
4:43.41
SB
  
11Lydia Olivere
Lydia Olivere 00, USA
4:44.90
00USA
4:44.90
PB
  
12Gemma Nuttall
Gemma Nuttall , USA
4:48.75
USA
4:48.75
  
Final C
14 feb
14 feb
1Addy Townsend
Addy Townsend 97, CAN
4:40.40
97CAN
4:40.40
PB
  
2Sami Corman
Sami Corman 00, USA
4:40.94
00USA
4:40.94
PB
  
3Sophie Cantine
Sophie Cantine 99, USA
4:41.49
99USA
4:41.49
PB
  
4Emily Bryson
Emily Bryson , USA
4:41.80
USA
4:41.80
PB
  
5Carina Gillespie
Carina Gillespie , USA
4:44.60
USA
4:44.60
PB
  
6Alie Fordyce
Alie Fordyce 97, SUI
4:46.61
97SUI
4:46.61
SB
  
7Haley Yost
Haley Yost , USA
4:47.14
USA
4:47.14
PB
  
8Shannon Murdock
Shannon Murdock , USA
4:48.93
USA
4:48.93
SB
  
9Madeleine Sumner
Madeleine Sumner 98, CAN
4:49.15
98CAN
4:49.15
PB
  
10Katie Olding
Katie Olding 97, GBR
4:50.51
97GBR
4:50.51
PB
  
11Yasmine Abbes
Yasmine Abbes 02, NED
4:53.09
02NED
4:53.09
PB
  
Final D
14 feb
14 feb
1Clare Severe
Clare Severe , USA
4:45.27
USA
4:45.27
PB
  
2Emily MacKay
Emily MacKay , USA
4:46.38
USA
4:46.38
PB
  
3Samantha Coletti
Samantha Coletti , USA
4:47.74
USA
4:47.74
PB
  
4Jocelyn Chau
Jocelyn Chau 00, CAN
4:47.87
00CAN
4:47.87
SB
  
5Melissa Anastasakis
Melissa Anastasakis 98, CAN
4:48.38
98CAN
4:48.38
SB
  
6Brynne Sumner
Brynne Sumner 01, USA
4:48.48
01USA
4:48.48
PB
  
7Claire Brown
Claire Brown , USA
4:51.80
USA
4:51.80
SB
  
8Jessica Riedman
Jessica Riedman , USA
4:52.44
USA
4:52.44
PB
  
9Kylee Raftis
Kylee Raftis 99, CAN
4:54.50
99CAN
4:54.50
PB
  
Final E
14 feb
14 feb
1Erin Edmundson
Erin Edmundson 98, USA
4:49.34
98USA
4:49.34
PB
  
2Melissa Lodge
Melissa Lodge , USA
4:51.62
USA
4:51.62
PB
  
3Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
4:53.27
00DEN
4:53.27
  
4Bridget Mitchell
Bridget Mitchell , USA
4:53.42
USA