28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 318 (169+149)   Starter: 455 (244+211)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Emmanuel Dawlson
6.73
Hammarby IF
6.73
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
6.74
Spårvägens FK
6.74
SB
  
3Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
6.76
  
4Thomas Jones
6.78
Kyrkhults SK
6.78
  
5Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
6.83
=PB
  
6Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.84
Sundsvalls FI
6.84
  
7Filip Schwartz
6.94
Mölndals AIK
6.94
  
8Zion ErikssonTäby IS
6.95
  
Semi 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Emmanuel Dawlson
6.71
Hammarby IF
6.71
PB
Q
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
6.71
SB
Q
  
3Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
6.83
PB
Q
  
4Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.83
Sundsvalls FI
6.83
SB
q
  
5Zion ErikssonTäby IS
6.89
=SB
q
  
6Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
6.96
IFK Helsingborg
6.96
  
7Björn BoströmIFK Lund
6.97
  
8Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
7.06
  
Semi 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Thomas Jones
6.75
Kyrkhults SK
6.75
PB
Q
  
5 SWE P19 AT
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
6.81
Spårvägens FK
6.81
Q
  
3Filip Schwartz
6.84
Mölndals AIK
6.84
=PB
Q
  
4Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.90
SB
  
5Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.98
IFK Helsingborg
6.98
  
6William Thor
6.99
Strands IF
6.99
  
7Alexander Hult
6.99
IF Göta Karlstad
6.99
  
8Emil Johansson
7.10
Turebergs FK
7.10
  
Heat 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
6.83
Q
  
2Alexander Hult
6.91
IF Göta Karlstad
6.91
PB
Q
  
3Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.92
Sundsvalls FI
6.92
Q
  
4Björn BoströmIFK Lund
6.93
PB
q
  
5Tarley Allison
7.03
Mölndals AIK
7.03
  
6Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.26
  
Heat 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
6.81
Spårvägens FK
6.81
Q
  
2Zion ErikssonTäby IS
6.91
Q
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
6.95
IFK Helsingborg
6.95
SB
Q
  
4William Thor
6.96
Strands IF
6.96
=SB
q
  
5Viktor Thor
7.07
Strands IF
7.07
  
6Martin Hagberg
7.11
Hässelby SK
7.11
  
Heat 3
22 feb
22 feb
1Emmanuel Dawlson
6.79
Hammarby IF
6.79
Q
  
2Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
6.89
PB
Q
  
3Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.92
=SB
Q
  
4Emil Johansson
6.99
Turebergs FK
6.99
SB
q
  
5Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.00
Västerås FK
7.00
=PB
  
6Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
7.34
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.34
SB
  
7Mattias Sunneborn
7.48
Spårvägens FK
7.48
  
Heat 4
22 feb
22 feb
1Thomas Jones
6.80
Kyrkhults SK
6.80
PB
Q
  
2Filip Schwartz
6.89
Mölndals AIK
6.89
SB
Q
  
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.92
IFK Helsingborg
6.92
SB
Q
  
4Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.99
SB
q
  
5Jonatan Hirsh
7.00
Örgryte IS
7.00
  
6Isak Barrow
7.10
Ullevi FK
7.10
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Carl Bengtström
21.26
Örgryte IS
21.26
PB
  
2Erik Annerfalk
21.64
Ullevi FK
21.64
  
3Dennis Otieno
21.80
Hammarby IF
21.80
  
4Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
22.12
KFUM Örebro
22.12
  
5Desmond RogoAIK
22.63
  
Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
DQ
  
Heat 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Erik Annerfalk
21.33
Ullevi FK
21.33
PB
Q
  
2Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
21.72
KFUM Örebro
21.72
PB
q
  
3Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.09
SB
  
4Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, KFUM Örebro
22.63
KFUM Örebro
22.63
  
5Isak Barrow
23.14
Ullevi FK
23.14
  
Heat 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.18
PB
Q
  
2Desmond RogoAIK
21.95
q
  
3Olle Forslin
22.08
Hässelby SK
22.08
SB
  
4William Thor
22.70
Strands IF
22.70
PB
  
Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
DQ
  
Heat 3
22 feb
22 feb
1Carl Bengtström
21.27
Örgryte IS
21.27
PB
Q
  
2Dennis Otieno
21.50
Hammarby IF
21.50
PB
q
  
3Isak KristensenUllevi FK
23.17
  
4Viktor Thor
23.20
Strands IF
23.20
PB
  
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
DQ
IFK Helsingborg
DQ
  
M 400 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Emil Johansson
47.76
Turebergs FK
47.76
PB
  
2Hampus Widlund
48.37
IFK Växjö
48.37
PB
  
3Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
48.39
Linköpings GIF
48.39
PB
  
4Martin Selin
50.58
Ullevi FK
50.58
  
Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
DNF
  
Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
DNF
  
Heat 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.96
Q
  
2Martin Selin
49.17
Ullevi FK
49.17
SB
q
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
50.42
PB
  
4Jacob Helsing
52.22
IK Orient
52.22
  
Gustav Gahne
DQ
Hässelby SK
DQ
  
Heat 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
49.42
Linköpings GIF
49.42
SB
Q
  
2Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
49.44
q
  
3Anton Bertilsson
49.83
IFK Växjö
49.83
PB
  
4Albert Nygren
50.91
Upsala IF
50.91
  
5Mattias Sunneborn
53.23
Spårvägens FK
53.23
  
Heat 3
22 feb
22 feb
1Emil Johansson
48.89
Turebergs FK
48.89
Q
  
2Hampus Widlund
49.12
IFK Växjö
49.12
q
  
3Kristian Efremov
50.30
Spårvägens FK
50.30
SB
  
4Samuel Wiik
50.96
Örgryte IS
50.96
  
M 800 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Andreas Kramer
1:47.66
Sävedalens AIK
1:47.66
  
2Joakim Andersson
1:48.52
Spårvägens FK
1:48.52
  
3Robin Rohlén
1:48.72
IFK Umeå
1:48.72
PB
  
4Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
1:51.11
Eskilstuna FI
1:51.11
PB
  
5Felix Francois
1:51.21
Örgryte IS
1:51.21
  
6Anton Persson
1:52.22
Hässelby SK
1:52.22
SB
  
7Johan Eriksson
1:52.36
Turebergs FK
1:52.36
SB
  
8Erik Martinsson
1:53.76
Gefle IF
1:53.76
  
Heat 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Robin Rohlén
1:52.29
IFK Umeå
1:52.29
SB
Q
  
2Erik Martinsson
1:53.10
Gefle IF
1:53.10
SB
Q
  
3Anton Persson
1:53.27
Hässelby SK
1:53.27
q
  
4Johan Eriksson
1:53.72
Turebergs FK
1:53.72
q
  
5Henry Jacobson
1:56.00
Hammarby IF
1:56.00
SB
  
6Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
2:00.65
Ängelholms IF
2:00.65
  
Heat 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Joakim Andersson
1:53.03
Spårvägens FK
1:53.03
Q
  
2Felix Francois
1:53.62
Örgryte IS
1:53.62
Q
  
3Benjamin Åberg
1:53.77
Hälle IF
1:53.77
  
4Anton Axelsson
1:54.56
Hässelby SK
1:54.56
PB
  
5Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:55.69
Mölndals AIK
1:55.69
PB
  
6Björn Seifert
1:57.59
Upsala IF
1:57.59
  
Heat 3
22 feb
22 feb
1Andreas Kramer
1:53.22
Sävedalens AIK
1:53.22
Q
  
2Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
1:53.76
Eskilstuna FI
1:53.76
SB
Q
  
3Warsame Doley
1:53.92
Malmö AI
1:53.92
  
4Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
1:56.76
Hässelby SK
1:56.76
  
5Elias Brink
1:56.84
IF Kville
1:56.84
  
6Michael Hansson
2:03.51
IS Göta
2:03.51
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
3:50.40
F Stenungsunds FI
3:50.40
  
2Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
3:51.17
Västerås FK
3:51.17
PB
  
3Omar Ismail
3:52.49
Högby IF
3:52.49
  
4Elmar Engholm
3:52.85
Hässelby SK
3:52.85
  
5Alexander Nilsson
3:54.15
Mölndals AIK
3:54.15
SB
  
6Mattias Ohlsson
3:55.17
Heleneholms IF
3:55.17
  
7Gustav Berlin
3:57.36
Hässelby SK
3:57.36
  
8Erik Djurberg
3:58.24
Hässelby SK
3:58.24
  
Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
3:53.51
F Stenungsunds FI
3:53.51
Q
  
2Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
3:53.74
Västerås FK
3:53.74
PB
Q
  
3Omar Ismail
3:53.76
Högby IF
3:53.76
Q
  
4Gustav Berlin
3:54.40
Hässelby SK
3:54.40
q
  
5Alexander Nilsson
3:54.57
Mölndals AIK
3:54.57
q
  
6Sharmarke Ahmed
4:00.04
Hälle IF
4:00.04
PB
  
7Viktor Frisk
4:02.25
Huddinge AIS
4:02.25
  
Heat 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Mattias Ohlsson
3:58.56
Heleneholms IF
3:58.56
Q
  
2Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
3:58.71
Sävedalens AIK
3:58.71
Q
  
3Erik Djurberg
3:58.80
Hässelby SK
3:58.80
Q
  
4Elmar Engholm
3:59.97
Hässelby SK
3:59.97
q
  
5Gustav Nordling
4:06.57
Spårvägens FK
4:06.57
  
Erik Jälknäs
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Andreas Almgren
7:48.34
Turebergs FK
7:48.34
MR PB NR
  
2Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
7:57.78
Spårvägens FK
7:57.78
PB
  
3Mohammad Reza
Mohammad Reza 89, Spårvägen
8:07.01
Spårvägens FK
8:07.01
  
4Emil Danielsson
8:08.16
Spårvägens FK
8:08.16
PB
  
5Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
8:09.43
PB
  
2 SWE P19 AT
6Gustav Nordling
8:16.42
Spårvägens FK
8:16.42
PB
  
7Daniel Lundgren
8:17.26
Turebergs FK
8:17.26
  
8Elmar Engholm
8:20.96
Hässelby SK
8:20.96
SB
  
9Jonatan Fridolfsson
8:22.26
Sävedalens AIK
8:22.26
  
10John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
8:29.06
Spårvägens FK
8:29.06
  
11Anders Grahl
8:40.31
Hälle IF
8:40.31
  
Omar Nuur
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
Final B
22 feb
22 feb
1Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
8:23.00
KFUM Örebro
8:23.00
PB
  
2Axel Djurberg
8:25.53
Hässelby SK
8:25.53
PB
  
3Max Peter Bejmer
8:28.19
Hässelby SK
8:28.19
SB
  
4August Mollén
8:33.13
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:33.13
PB
  
5Adam Hammarberg
8:36.44
Eskilstuna FI
8:36.44
PB
  
6Estifanos Faid
Estifanos Faid 92, Spårvägen
8:38.26
Spårvägens FK
8:38.26
PB
  
7Andreas Davidsson
8:48.12
Högby IF
8:48.12
PB
  
8Hassan Abdiqadir
9:00.01
Västerås FK
9:00.01
  
Erik KarlssonHögby IF
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Max Hrelja
7.75
Malmö AI
7.75
PB
  
2Jonathan Holm
7.87
Hammarby IF
7.87
SB
  
3Filip Björklund
7.94
Örgryte IS
7.94
PB
  
4Hampus Widlund
7.94
IFK Växjö
7.94
PB
  
5Amir Shaker
7.97
Hammarby IF
7.97
SB
  
6Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.01
Spårvägens FK
8.01
SB
  
7Alexander BrorssonIFK Växjö
8.07
  
8Elias Martinsson
8.18
Mölndals AIK
8.18
SB
  
Heat 1
23 feb
23 feb
1Max Hrelja
7.84
Malmö AI
7.84
Q
  
2Hampus Widlund
8.00
IFK Växjö
8.00
PB
Q
  
3Filip Björklund
8.04
Örgryte IS
8.04
q
  
4Elias Martinsson
8.20
Mölndals AIK
8.20
=SB
q
  
5Oscar Hjerm
8.22
KA 2 IF
8.22
SB
  
6Staffan Risberg
8.32
Turebergs FK
8.32
PB
  
7Kevin Fankl
8.55
Örgryte IS
8.55
  
Heat 2
23 feb
23 feb
1Jonathan Holm
7.94
Hammarby IF
7.94
=SB
Q
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.06
Spårvägens FK
8.06
SB
Q
  
3Amir Shaker
8.08
Hammarby IF
8.08
=SB
q
  
4Alexander BrorssonIFK Växjö
8.10
q
  
5Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
8.37
SB
  
6Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
8.66
  
M Höjd     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Emil Uhlin
2.12
Falu IK
2.12
PB
  
2Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.10
  
3Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.08
  
4Herman Olvik
2.05
Ullevi FK
2.05
SB
  
5Joakim Wadstein
2.05
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.05
PB
  
6Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.05
PB
  
7Simon LarssonIK Ymer
1.97
  
7Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
1.97
Spårvägens FK
1.97
  
7Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.97
SB
  
10Elliot Duvert
1.97
Turebergs FK
1.97
  
11Arvid Ryberg
1.97
IF Göta Karlstad
1.97
  
12Markus Asplund
1.84
IF Göta Karlstad
1.84
  
1.841.921.972.022.052.082.102.122.16
Uhlin-oooooxoxxoxxx
Lycke Holm-xoooooxxoxxx
Lundqvist-ooxooxoxxx
Olvik-ooxxooxxx
Wadsteinooxxoxooxxx
Ericsson-Sotterman-xooxoxoxxx
Larssonooxoxxx
Chiguerooxoxxx
Jacobssonooxoxxx
Duvert-xoxoxxx
Rybergooxxoxxx
Asplundoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Melker Svärd JacobssonÖrgryte IS
5.50
  
2Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
5.07
Hässelby SK
5.07
  
3Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.07
  
4Oscar Janson
5.07
Ullevi FK
5.07
SB
  
5Carl Sténson
4.88
Hellas FK
4.88
  
6Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.77
KFUM Örebro
4.77
  
7Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.77
  
8Jonas Asplund
4.62
IFK Märsta
4.62
  
8Emil Carlsson
4.62
IFK Växjö
4.62
  
8Micael Fagö
4.62
IFK Växjö
4.62
  
8Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.62
  
Erik Thorstensson
NH
Spårvägens FK
NH
  
4.27
5.70
4.47
4.62
4.77
4.88
4.99
5.07
5.15
5.20
5.30
5.50
Svärd Jacobsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Thor-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx



Jacobsson-
-
o
xxo
-
o
xxo
xxx



Janson-
-
-
xxo
xo
xo
xxo
xxx



Sténson-
-
-
-
xo
xp
xx




Carlsson-
-
-
o
xxx






Herstedt-
-
o
xo
xxx






Asplund-
-
o
xxx







Carlsson-
-
o
xxx







Fagöo
o
o
xxx







Fransson Bergetoft-
-
o
xxx







Thorstensson-
-
xxx








M Längd     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
8.22
MR PB
  
2Jesper Hellström
7.57
Hässelby SK
7.57
PB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.42
SB
  
4Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.34
  
5Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
7.20
Västerås FK
7.20
SB
  
6Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
7.18
=PB
  
7Oskar Erixon
7.10
IF Göta Karlstad
7.10
SB
  
8Rickard Willman
7.00
Västerås FK
7.00
  
9Linus Leveau
6.81
IFK Växjö
6.81
PB
  
10Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.67
  
11Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.57
SB
  
12Artur Engström
6.08
Örgryte IS
6.08
SB
  
Tobias CarlrydÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Montler8.058.088.227.58xx
Hellströmxx7.32x7.57
Samuelsson7.327.227.13xx7.42
Carlssonx7.147.34xx7.29
Hjort6.996.787.066.857.207.13
Gustafsson6.89x6.946.896.777.18
Erixon6.806.886.956.766.837.10
Willman7.006.47x5.096.98x
Leveaux6.816.74
Örevik6.596.646.67
Jonssonx6.566.57
Engström6.08xx
Carlrydxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Jesper Hellström
16.36
Hässelby SK
16.36
PB
  
2Erik Ehrlin
15.78
Hammarby IF
15.78
SB
  
3Artur Engström
15.30
Örgryte IS
15.30
SB
  
4Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
15.07
  
5Marcus Nyberg
15.05
Malmö AI
15.05
SB
  
6Markus LundborgUllevi FK
14.96
PB
  
7Gabriel Wallmark
14.91
Örgryte IS
14.91
PB
  
8Oskar Weidenholm
14.16
Mölndals AIK
14.16
  
9Albin Boestad
13.97
IFK Lidingö
13.97
  
Henning André
NM
Nyköpings BIS
NM
  
Hellström16.36xxx15.69
Ehrlin15.19x15.17xx15.78
Engström15.0114.71xxx15.30
Bålström14.8414.86x14.6814.6015.07
Nyberg14.9915.04x14.8115.05
Lundborgx14.5614.61x14.6614.96
Wallmark14.7614.91
Weidenholm14.1514.05xx13.9714.16
Boestad13.8813.9713.89
Andréxxx
M Kula     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
20.89
PB
  
2Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.89
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.89
PB
  
3Gabriel Heen
18.06
Hässelby SK
18.06
  
4Simon Pettersson
16.73
Hässelby SK
16.73
SB
  
5Niklas Lindstedt
16.61
Hässelby SK
16.61
  
6Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
16.53
PB
  
7Gustav Liberg
15.93
Ullevi FK
15.93
SB
  
8Jesper Ahlin
15.83
Turebergs FK
15.83
PB
  
9Ali Alsaadi
Ali Alsaadi 95, Eskilstuna
13.66
Eskilstuna FI
13.66
  
Petersson19.9220.8919.2120.2920.7019.67
Gardenkrans16.6618.5018.25x18.5918.89
Heen17.78x17.7118.06xx
Pettersson16.44xx16.6416.73x
Lindstedt16.0216.6116.31xxx
Mägi Theorin14.9915.5616.53x15.90x
Libergxx14.7515.7215.9315.88
Ahlin14.5015.8315.7115.76xx
Alsaadixx13.66
M Vikt     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Elias Håkansson
22.55
Spårvägens FK
22.55
PB
  
4 SWE AT
2Ragnar Carlsson
22.29
Hässelby SK
22.29
PB
  
3Simon Pettersson
20.12
Hässelby SK
20.12
PB
  
4Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
19.01
Spårvägens FK
19.01
PB
  
5Alexander LarssonUpsala IF
18.99
SB
  
6Karl Ludvik
17.16
Turebergs FK
17.16
  
7William LanndalenUllevi FK
16.23
PB
  
8Johannes Nilsson
16.03
Västerås FK
16.03
  
Håkansson21.42x22.1022.21x22.55
Carlsson21.5822.2921.9221.5221.6120.99
Pettersson18.9418.3219.6119.5320.1219.66
Moisander18.2019.01xx18.6018.87
Larsson17.7117.7318.19x18.99x
Ludvik16.2617.0517.1617.00x17.00
Lanndalen16.2315.79xxx16.03
Nilsson15.64xx15.7216.0315.94
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.38
PB
  
10 SWE AT, 3 SWE F19 AT
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.38
KFUM Örebro
7.38
PB
  
10 SWE AT
3Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
7.42
Spårvägens FK
7.42
SB
  
4Maja AlmgrenTäby IS
7.48
  
5Jessica Östlund
7.53
Hässelby SK
7.53
SB
  
6Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
7.60
KFUM Örebro
7.60
  
7Isabelle Eurenius
7.62
Spårvägens FK
7.62
  
Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
DNF
  
Heat 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.42
PB
Q
  
2Maja AlmgrenTäby IS
7.45
PB
Q
  
3Isabelle Eurenius
7.57
Spårvägens FK
7.57
SB
q
  
4Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
7.59
KFUM Örebro
7.59
PB
q
  
5Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
7.78
FIK Färjestaden
7.78
  
6Elina Gunnarsson
7.88
Hovslätts IK
7.88
  
7Elin Lindeblad
7.92
Kalmar SK
7.92
PB
  
8Hanna Hoff
8.11
IFK Växjö
8.11
  
Heat 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.45
KFUM Örebro
7.45
Q
  
2Jessica Östlund
7.56
Hässelby SK
7.56
SB
Q
  
3Julia Henriksson
7.63
IFK Helsingborg
7.63
  
4Caroline Larsson
7.65
Hässelby SK
7.65
SB
  
5Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
7.70
Lidköpings IS
7.70
PB
  
6Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
7.79
  
7Stina Gustafsson
Stina Gustafsson 96, Linköpings GIF
7.95
Linköpings GIF
7.95
  
Heat 3
22 feb
22 feb
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
7.45
Spårvägens FK
7.45
Q
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.53
PB
Q
  
3Josefin Nilsson
7.60
Kalmar SK
7.60
PB
  
4Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.67
  
5Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
7.71
Oskarshamns SK
7.71
PB
  
6Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
7.80
PB
  
7Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
8.02
  
K 200 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.52
Spårvägens FK
23.52
SB
  
2Lisa Lilja
23.62
Ullevi FK
23.62
PB
  
3Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
23.74
KFUM Örebro
23.74
PB
  
10 SWE AT
4Daniella Busk
24.28
Malmö AI
24.28
  
5Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
24.70
KFUM Örebro
24.70
  
6Pernilla Nilsson
25.03
IFK Trelleborg
25.03
  
Heat 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
23.75
KFUM Örebro
23.75
PB
Q
  
2Pernilla Nilsson
24.27
IFK Trelleborg
24.27
SB
q
  
3Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
24.51
PB
  
4Felicia AscardIFK Lund
25.61
=SB
  
5Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
25.80
  
Heat 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
24.68
KFUM Örebro
24.68
Q
  
2Vanja Blomberg
26.61
Klippans FK
26.61
  
3Elina Gunnarsson
27.60
Hovslätts IK
27.60
  
Heat 3
22 feb
22 feb
1Lisa Lilja
23.73
Ullevi FK
23.73
SB
Q
  
2Daniella Busk
24.00
Malmö AI
24.00
PB
q
  
3Jessica Östlund
25.01
Hässelby SK
25.01
  
4Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
25.35
Oskarshamns SK
25.35
  
5Hanna Hoff
27.60
IFK Växjö
27.60
  
Heat 4
22 feb
22 feb
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.70
Spårvägens FK
23.70
SB
Q
  
2Julia Henriksson
24.41
IFK Helsingborg
24.41
PB
  
3Isabelle Eurenius
24.89
Spårvägens FK
24.89
SB
  
4Nora Lindahl
25.53
Hässelby SK
25.53
  
5Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
26.88
Athletics 24Seven SK
26.88
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
54.53
Spårvägens FK
54.53
  
2Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
54.83
SB
  
3Lovisa Linde
55.31
Täby IS
55.31
PB
  
4Klara Helander
55.58
Upsala IF
55.58
PB
  
5Ebba SvantessonUpsala IF
56.13
SB
  
6Vendela Rydbäck
56.65
IFK Växjö
56.65
  
Heat 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
55.76
Q
  
2Lovisa Linde
55.90
Täby IS
55.90
SB
Q
  
3Vendela Rydbäck
56.19
IFK Växjö
56.19
SB
q
  
4Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
57.62
SB
  
Heat 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
56.01
Spårvägens FK
56.01
Q
  
2Klara Helander
56.30
Upsala IF
56.30
PB
Q
  
3Ebba SvantessonUpsala IF
56.43
SB
q
  
4Felicia AscardIFK Lund
59.06
  
K 800 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
2:12.09
KFUM Örebro
2:12.09
  
2Ellinor Aurell
2:12.32
Ängelholms IF
2:12.32
  
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:13.02
IFK Göteborg
2:13.02
  
4Klara Frih
2:13.85
Åsbro GoIF
2:13.85
PB
  
5Greta Graziani
2:14.76
Täby IS
2:14.76
  
6Alice Magnell Millán
2:15.03
Eskilstuna FI
2:15.03
  
Heat 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Ellinor Aurell
2:12.88
Ängelholms IF
2:12.88
Q
  
2Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:13.66
IFK Göteborg
2:13.66
Q
  
3Greta Graziani
2:15.04
Täby IS
2:15.04
q
  
4Klara Frih
2:15.61
Åsbro GoIF
2:15.61
PB
q
  
5Ebba Berglin
2:17.01
KA 2 IF
2:17.01
SB
  
Heat 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Alice Magnell Millán
2:14.12
Eskilstuna FI
2:14.12
Q
  
2Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
2:14.95
KFUM Örebro
2:14.95
Q
  
3Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
2:15.62
Göteborgs KIK
2:15.62
  
4Tilda Knauer
2:17.27
Hälle IF
2:17.27
PB
  
5Stina Pettersson
2:17.61
Sävedalens AIK
2:17.61
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Hanna Hermansson
4:17.22
Turebergs FK
4:17.22
SB
  
2Samrawit MengsteabHälle IF
4:18.45
PB
  
3Linn Söderholm
4:30.17
Sävedalens AIK
4:30.17
SB
  
4Elsa Wallenius
4:36.70
Västerås FK
4:36.70
SB
  
5Elin Marcusson
Elin Marcusson 99, Trångsviken
4:36.91
Trångsvikens IF
4:36.91
PB
  
6Johanna Larsson
4:39.41
Örgryte IS
4:39.41
PB
  
7Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson 98, Linköpings GIF
4:43.99
Linköpings GIF
4:43.99
  
8Greta Graziani
4:50.44
Täby IS
4:50.44
PB
  
9Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
4:51.71
Göteborgs KIK
4:51.71
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Samrawit MengsteabHälle IF
9:46.00
  
2Hanna Hermansson
9:46.40
Turebergs FK
9:46.40
PB
  
3Sara Christiansson
9:48.52
Sävedalens AIK
9:48.52
SB
  
4Anastasia Denisova
9:52.98
Sävedalens AIK
9:52.98
SB
  
5Linn Nilsson
9:54.18
Hälle IF
9:54.18
SB
  
6Johanna Salminen
10:09.13
FK Studenterna
10:09.13
  
7Charlotte Andersson
10:11.14
IFK Umeå
10:11.14
SB
  
8Johanna Larsson
10:19.29
Örgryte IS
10:19.29
  
9Julia Nilsson
10:28.50
IK Pallas
10:28.50
  
10Evelina Henriksson
10:31.75
IFK Umeå
10:31.75
  
11Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
10:37.51
Västerås FK
10:37.51
  
12Angelica Strandberg
10:39.07
Spårvägens FK
10:39.07
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Tilde Johansson
8.29
Falkenbergs IK
8.29
SB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.35
PB
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.45
Lidköpings IS
8.45
=PB
  
4Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.53
PB
  
5Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.55
  
6Malin Skogström
8.63
Hässelby SK
8.63
SB
  
7Elise Malmberg
8.63
IFK Växjö
8.63
SB
  
Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
DNS
  
Heat 1
23 feb
23 feb
1Tilde Johansson
8.37
Falkenbergs IK
8.37
=SB
Q
  
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.58
=PB
Q
  
3Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
8.64
q
  
4Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.70
Göteborgs KIK
8.70
SB
  
5Elin Lindeblad
8.75
Kalmar SK
8.75
PB
  
6Filippa RodriguesMölndals AIK
8.97
  
7Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
9.06
Athletics 24Seven SK
9.06
PB
  
Heat 2
23 feb
23 feb
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.41
SB
Q
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.60
Q
  
3Malin Skogström
8.66
Hässelby SK
8.66
q
  
4Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
8.72
PB
  
5Sofia Lindh
8.79
Upsala IF
8.79
  
6Maria SödergrenTäby IS
8.80
PB
  
7Beatrice Lantz
9.29
IFK Växjö
9.29
  
Heat 3
23 feb
23 feb
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.46
Lidköpings IS
8.46
Q
  
2Elise Malmberg
8.65
IFK Växjö
8.65
=SB
Q
  
3Elin Westerlund
8.68
Spårvägens FK
8.68
SB
  
4Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.73
=SB
  
5Josefine SandeliusHammarby IF
8.94
  
K Höjd     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Bianca Salming
1.87
Turebergs FK
1.87
SB
  
2Sofie Skoog
1.85
IF Göta Karlstad
1.85
=SB
  
3Maja Nilsson
1.82
Örgryte IS
1.82
SB
  
4Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.82
=SB
  
5Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
1.74
  
6Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.74
  
7Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.69
Göteborgs KIK
1.69
  
8My Nordström
1.69
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.69
  
9Linda Skantze
1.69
IFK Lidingö
1.69
  
10Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson 02, Athletics 24Seven
1.62
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.62
  
11Kajsa Engblom
1.55
Huddinge AIS
1.55
  
1.551.621.691.741.791.821.851.871.90
Salming--ooooxooxxx
Skoog---ooooxxx
Nilsson---oooxxx
Ekman--oxoooxxx
Östervall-ooxoxxx
Erlandsson-ooxxoxxx
Söderström-ooxxx
Nordström-oxoxxx
Skantze-oxxoxxx
Gudmundssonooxxx
Engblomxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.74
MR SB
  
2Michaela Meijer
4.38
Örgryte IS
4.38
SB
  
3Linnea Jönsson
4.18
IFK Helsingborg
4.18
  
4Ellen Olsson
4.11
Wärnamo SK
4.11
PB
  
5Hanna Jansson
4.04
Ullevi FK
4.04
  
6Gabriella Jönsson
4.04
IFK Helsingborg
4.04
  
7Klara MattssonIK Orient
3.84
  
8Fanny Berglund
3.70
Örgryte IS
3.70
  
9Annika Jönsson
3.70
IFK Helsingborg
3.70
  
9Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
3.70
  
3.56
4.60
3.70
4.74
3.84
3.94
4.04
4.11
4.18
4.23
4.28
4.38
4.48
Bengtsson-
o
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Meijer-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
Jönsson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Olsson-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx




Jansson-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Jönsson-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx





Mattssonxo
o
xxo
xxx







Berglund-
xo
xxx








Jönssonxo
xxo
xxx








Andersdotterxo
xxo
xxx








K Längd     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Khaddi Sagnia
6.57
Ullevi FK
6.57
  
2Malin Otterling MarmbrandtVästerås FK
6.24
SB
  
3Tilde Johansson
6.19
Falkenbergs IK
6.19
  
4Jenny Lestander
6.17
Örgryte IS
6.17
PB
  
5Erica Jarder
6.15
IF Göta Karlstad
6.15
  
6Kaiza Karlén
6.11
IF Göta Karlstad
6.11
  
7Emilia Kjellberg
6.10
IF Göta Karlstad
6.10
  
8Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
6.04
SB
  
9Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
5.92
  
10Ida Nilsson
5.77
Mölndals AIK
5.77
  
Sagnia6.516.32x6.18x6.57
Otterling Marmbrandt5.375.856.125.936.24x
Johansson6.16xx5.946.176.19
Lestander5.985.955.97xx6.17
Jarder5.726.046.066.156.016.13
Karlén5.686.116.08x
Kjellberg5.875.995.725.48x6.10
Karlsson6.04x4.165.975.985.99
Törnros5.925.855.87
Nilssonx5.775.71
Final B
22 feb
22 feb
1Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.82
Göteborgs KIK
5.82
SB
  
2Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
5.78
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.78
SB
  
3Elin Larsson
5.66
Örgryte IS
5.66
  
4Thilda SärnevångIFK Växjö
5.63
  
5Anja Olsson
5.56
Malmö AI
5.56
  
6Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
5.53
  
7Izabella RipswedenHuddinge AIS
5.46
SB
  
8Elina Gunnarsson
5.44
Hovslätts IK
5.44
  
Hertz Saebbö4.225.575.82
Ullgren5.555.785.72
Larsson4.055.665.60
Särnevångx5.635.48
Olssonx5.565.48
Richmorex5.535.46
Ripswedenx5.46x
Gunnarssonx5.44x
K Tresteg     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
13.31
PB
  
8 SWE AT
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
13.29
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.29
PB
  
3Aina Griksaite
Aina Griksaite 94, Spårvägen
13.23
Spårvägens FK
13.23
PB
  
4Malin Otterling MarmbrandtVästerås FK
12.99
  
5Jasmin Sabir
12.41
Hammarby IF
12.41
SB
  
6Amanda HjalmarssonIFK Växjö
12.26
PB
  
7Emma Ehrlin
11.90
Hammarby IF
11.90
  
8Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
11.85
Göteborgs KIK
11.85
PB
  
Abrahamssonxx13.1813.0613.31x
Åskag13.0513.2913.1613.2413.1013.04
Griksaitex13.23x13.2213.0713.20
Otterling Marmbrandt12.71xx12.67x12.99
Sabir12.23x12.41xx
Hjalmarsson12.0312.2612.21xxx
Ehrlin11.90xxxxx
Hertz Saebbö11.1511.8511.76xx11.74
K Kula     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
17.92
Athletics 24Seven SK
17.92
  
2Frida Åkerström
16.36
Hässelby SK
16.36
  
3Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir AnnerudSpårvägens FK
16.14
  
4Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
15.73
PB
  
5Axelina Johansson
15.51
Hässelby SK
15.51
  
6Maria Nilsson
15.10
IK Orient
15.10
=PB
  
7Amanda Malmehed
14.49
IF Göta Karlstad
14.49
  
8Amanda Lejros
14.07
Hässelby SK
14.07
PB
  
9Beatrice Lantz
14.04
IFK Växjö
14.04
  
10Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
13.13
Västerås FK
13.13
  
11Vanessa Kamga
12.83
Upsala IF
12.83
  
12Frida Bergvall
12.62
IFK Växjö
12.62
SB
  
13Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
12.47
  
14Sophie Reid
12.39
IK Ymer
12.39
  
15Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
11.91
  
Roos17.7417.62x17.9217.8117.63
Åkerström16.0016.11xxx16.36
Hjálmsdóttir Annerud14.6315.1116.1415.5715.2915.71
Lindfors13.6215.0214.7115.2115.5515.73
Johansson14.6115.2115.5114.71x15.19
Nilsson13.5414.0014.7413.3615.1014.62
Malmehed13.09x14.4913.7313.58x
Lejros13.9114.07xx13.39x
Lantz13.9914.0413.03
Stenlöf13.1312.7312.89
Kamgax12.1612.83
Bergvall11.7612.4712.62
Engström Kindmark11.79x12.47
Reid12.09x12.39
Quainoox11.91x
K Vikt     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Ida Storm
23.23
Malmö AI
23.23
SB
  
2Grete Ahlberg
19.82
Hammarby IF
19.82
PB
  
3Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
19.54
Spårvägens FK
19.54
SB
  
4Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
19.01
SB
  
5Linnéa JönssonUpsala IF
17.98
SB
  
6Rebecka Hallerth
17.43
Spårvägens FK
17.43
  
7Hillevi Carlsson
16.90
Hässelby SK
16.90
PB
  
8Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås
16.89
Västerås FK
16.89
SB
  
9Vanessa Kamga
16.77
Upsala IF
16.77
  
10Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
16.73
Sävedalens AIK
16.73
PB
  
11Sara Forssell
16.63
Motala AIF
16.63
  
12Kristina Andersson
16.41
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.41
  
13Anneli Ståhl
Anneli Ståhl 90, Spårvägen
16.36
Spårvägens FK
16.36
  
14Emma Palmgren
16.11
Nyköpings BIS
16.11
  
15Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
14.53
Göteborgs KIK
14.53
  
16Sanna Tollefors
14.12
Vallentuna FK
14.12
  
Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
NM
  
Storm21.4222.3722.67x23.23x
Ahlberg18.91x19.2118.9819.82x
Larssonx18.8819.54xxx
Andersson18.71x19.0118.4918.49x
Jönssonx17.5417.0417.2717.98x
Hallerth17.4316.65x17.1716.5617.30
Carlsson16.9016.3916.6916.1716.58x
Götberg16.7116.8915.7716.49xx
Kamgaxx16.77
Broback16.7315.71x
Forssell16.6316.14x
Anderssonxx16.41
Ståhl16.2516.36x
Palmgren15.6816.11x
Lund Klaricx14.3614.53
Tollefors14.1213.3313.60
Quainooxxx