0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Wallberg Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF 7.38 | 03 | Östersunds GIF | 7.38 | = | ||||
2 | Vidar Kempe Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall 7.64 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isac Alfonso Juselius Isac Alfonso Juselius 03, IFK Umeå 7.91 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felix Jousse Felix Jousse 04, Sundsvall 8.03 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.03 | = | ||||
5 | Joar Modén Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF 8.06 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gustav Pettersson Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF 8.15 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 8.15 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vidar Kempe Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall 7.64 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isac Alfonso Juselius Isac Alfonso Juselius 03, IFK Umeå 7.96 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 8.37 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 8.37 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Wallberg Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF 7.42 | 03 | Östersunds GIF | 7.42 | = | ||||
2 | Felix Jousse Felix Jousse 04, Sundsvall 7.91 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Pettersson Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF 8.08 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joar Modén Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF 8.20 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 8.20 | = | ||||
5 | Albin Wikman Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF 8.57 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 8.57 | = | ||||
P17 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Joar Modén Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF 26.96 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 26.96 | = | ||||
2 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 27.50 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 27.50 | =PB | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pettersson Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF 26.43 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 26.43 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Wikman Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF 27.85 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 27.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 28.07 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 28.07 | = | ||||
P17 800 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 2:25.56 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 2:25.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 2:29.97 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:29.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Wikman Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF 2:30.34 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 2:30.34 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Wallberg Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF 8.94 | 03 | Östersunds GIF | 8.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Arvid Hedin Arvid Hedin 03, Östersunds GIF 8.98 | 03 | Östersunds GIF | 8.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Jousse Felix Jousse 04, Sundsvall 9.68 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Pettersson Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF 9.71 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 11.09 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.09 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Aron Swartz Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF 1.70 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 1.70 | = | ||||
2 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 1.60 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.60 | = | ||||
3 | Felix Jousse Felix Jousse 04, Sundsvall 1.60 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 1.50 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Felix Jousse Felix Jousse 04, Sundsvall 3.10 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 3.00 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.00 | = | ||||
3 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 2.90 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.90 | = | ||||
P17 Längd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 6.16 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Pettersson Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF 5.59 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 5.59 | = | ||||
3 | Joar Modén Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF 5.10 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 5.10 | = | ||||
4 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 5.09 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 5.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vidar Kempe Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall 5.07 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.07 | = | ||||
6 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 5.02 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.02 | = | ||||
7 | Albin Wikman Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF 4.87 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 4.87 | =PB | ||||
8 | Felix Jousse Felix Jousse 04, Sundsvall 4.72 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.72 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Sebastian Sederholm Hoff Oscar Sebastian Sederholm Hoff 03, NOR 15.31 | 03 | NOR | 15.31 | = | ||||
2 | Isac Alfonso Juselius Isac Alfonso Juselius 03, IFK Umeå 11.88 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 11.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Jousse Felix Jousse 04, Sundsvall 8.53 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Julian Ferretti Horst Julian Ferretti Horst 05, IFK Umeå 7.54 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 7.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Grahn Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF 7.73 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 7.73 | = | ||||
3 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 7.73 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 7.97 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk 05, NOR 8.06 | 05 | NOR | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sondre Svarholt Sondre Svarholt 06, NOR 8.25 | 06 | NOR | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Julian Ferretti Horst Julian Ferretti Horst 05, IFK Umeå 7.68 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 7.68 | = | ||||
2 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 8.00 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk 05, NOR 8.08 | 05 | NOR | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Trond Bratvold Trond Bratvold 06, IFK Umeå 10.11 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 10.11 | = | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Simon Grahn Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF 7.78 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 7.78 | = | ||||
2 | Lukas Elfström Lukas Elfström 05, Sundsvall 8.49 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julian Oskar Hønsvik Julian Oskar Hønsvik 06, NOR 8.93 | 06 | NOR | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Persson Einarsson Anton Persson Einarsson 06, Östersunds GIF 9.00 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 9.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olle Pettersson Olle Pettersson 06, IFK Umeå 9.41 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 7.74 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sondre Svarholt Sondre Svarholt 06, NOR 8.30 | 06 | NOR | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Jonsson Viktor Jonsson 06, Östersunds GIF 8.86 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henning Vikan Henning Vikan 06, NOR 9.29 | 06 | NOR | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anton Persson Einarsson Anton Persson Einarsson 06, Östersunds GIF 30.47 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 30.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Westlund Albin Westlund 06, IFK Umeå 32.36 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 32.36 | = | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emil Nordin Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken 27.93 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 27.93 | = | ||||
2 | Jakob Jungner Jakob Jungner 06, Lund 28.25 | 06 | IFK Lund | 28.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilgot Westling Vilgot Westling 05, Sundsvall 28.26 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 28.26 | =PB | ||||
Final C 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 25.98 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 25.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sondre Svarholt Sondre Svarholt 06, NOR 26.93 | 06 | NOR | 26.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk 05, NOR 27.33 | 05 | NOR | 27.33 | =PB | ||||
Final D 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Julian Ferretti Horst Julian Ferretti Horst 05, IFK Umeå 24.68 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 24.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 25.58 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 25.58 | = | ||||
3 | Simon Grahn Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF 25.85 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 25.85 | = | ||||
Final E 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Robin Hilli Robin Hilli 06, IFK Umeå 30.04 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 30.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henning Vikan Henning Vikan 06, NOR 30.23 | 06 | NOR | 30.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Trond Bratvold Trond Bratvold 06, IFK Umeå 33.71 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 33.71 | =PB | ||||
Final F 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Julian Oskar Hønsvik Julian Oskar Hønsvik 06, NOR 30.37 | 06 | NOR | 30.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olle Pettersson Olle Pettersson 06, IFK Umeå 31.34 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 31.34 | =PB | ||||
P15 800 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sondre Svarholt Sondre Svarholt 06, NOR 2:16.99 | 06 | NOR | 2:16.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Hilli Robin Hilli 06, IFK Umeå 2:29.53 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 2:29.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilgot Westling Vilgot Westling 05, Sundsvall 2:46.81 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:46.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lukas Elfström Lukas Elfström 05, Sundsvall 2:50.02 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:50.02 | =PB | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 2:27.99 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:27.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Nordin Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken 2:27.99 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:27.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakob Jungner Jakob Jungner 06, Lund 2:29.71 | 06 | IFK Lund | 2:29.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olle Pettersson Olle Pettersson 06, IFK Umeå 2:46.09 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 2:46.09 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Julian Ferretti Horst Julian Ferretti Horst 05, IFK Umeå 8.97 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 8.97 | = | ||||
2 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 9.33 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 9.80 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sondre Svarholt Sondre Svarholt 06, NOR 10.56 | 06 | NOR | 10.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk 05, NOR 10.73 | 05 | NOR | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olle Pettersson Olle Pettersson 06, IFK Umeå 12.02 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 12.02 | = | ||||
Heat 1 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Julian Ferretti Horst Julian Ferretti Horst 05, IFK Umeå 8.75 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 8.75 | = | ||||
2 | Sondre Svarholt Sondre Svarholt 06, NOR 10.64 | 06 | NOR | 10.64 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 9.37 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 9.92 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk 05, NOR 11.26 | 05 | NOR | 11.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olle Pettersson Olle Pettersson 06, IFK Umeå 11.91 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 11.91 | = | ||||
5 | Julian Oskar Hønsvik Julian Oskar Hønsvik 06, NOR 12.03 | 06 | NOR | 12.03 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Sederholm Hoff Jacob Sederholm Hoff 06, NOR 1.55 | 06 | NOR | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 1.55 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.55 | = | ||||
3 | Vilgot Westling Vilgot Westling 05, Sundsvall 1.50 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 1.50 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.50 | = | ||||
P15 Stav Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Jonsson Viktor Jonsson 06, Östersunds GIF 2.75 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 2.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Elfström Lukas Elfström 05, Sundsvall 2.40 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 5.40 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.40 | = | ||||
2 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 5.29 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.29 | = | ||||
3 | Simon Grahn Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF 5.11 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 5.11 | = | ||||
4 | Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk 05, NOR 5.10 | 05 | NOR | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Elfström Lukas Elfström 05, Sundsvall 5.05 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vilgot Westling Vilgot Westling 05, Sundsvall 4.84 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.84 | =PB | ||||
7 | Viktor Jonsson Viktor Jonsson 06, Östersunds GIF 4.68 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 4.68 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sondre Svarholt Sondre Svarholt 06, NOR 4.05 | 06 | NOR | 4.05 | =PB | ||||
9 | Julian Oskar Hønsvik Julian Oskar Hønsvik 06, NOR 3.70 | 06 | NOR | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
10 | Albin Westlund Albin Westlund 06, IFK Umeå 3.51 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 3.51 | = | ||||
11 | Henning Vikan Henning Vikan 06, NOR 3.19 | 06 | NOR | 3.19 | =PB | ||||
12 | Trond Bratvold Trond Bratvold 06, IFK Umeå 3.12 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 3.12 | = | ||||
13 | Axel Bergström Axel Bergström 06, Östersunds GIF 2.98 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 2.98 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Sederholm Hoff Jacob Sederholm Hoff 06, NOR 12.58 | 06 | NOR | 12.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 9.47 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.47 | = | ||||
3 | Simon Grahn Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF 9.37 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Persson Einarsson Anton Persson Einarsson 06, Östersunds GIF 8.46 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk 05, NOR 8.05 | 05 | NOR | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ville Garvén Ville Garvén 05, Östersunds GIF 7.59 | 05 | Östersunds GIF | 7.59 | = | ||||
7 | Sondre Svarholt Sondre Svarholt 06, NOR 7.24 | 06 | NOR | 7.24 | =PB | ||||
8 | Julian Oskar Hønsvik Julian Oskar Hønsvik 06, NOR 7.19 | 06 | NOR | 7.19 | =PB | ||||
9 | Henning Vikan Henning Vikan 06, NOR 6.92 | 06 | NOR | 6.92 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 8.78 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 8.78 | = | ||||
2 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 9.05 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 9.05 | = | ||||
3 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 9.05 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 9.05 | = | ||||
4 | Casper Runfors Casper Runfors 08, Trångsviken 9.16 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Victor Blårand Victor Blårand 08, IFK Mora FIK 9.34 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alfons Sjöberg Alfons Sjöberg 07, Sollefteå 9.67 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 9.10 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 9.10 | = | ||||
2 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 9.20 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 9.20 | = | ||||
3 | Victor Blårand Victor Blårand 08, IFK Mora FIK 9.52 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mark Karlberg Mark Karlberg 08, Trångsviken 9.92 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.92 | = | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 8.74 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 8.74 | = | ||||
2 | Casper Runfors Casper Runfors 08, Trångsviken 9.30 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alfons Sjöberg Alfons Sjöberg 07, Sollefteå 9.69 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 9.69 | =PB | ||||
P13 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 29.54 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 29.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 29.88 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 29.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Petrini Alexander Petrini 08, Trångsviken 37.33 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 37.33 | =PB | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 28.96 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 28.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | August Nordin August Nordin 07, Trångsviken 33.78 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 33.78 | =PB | ||||
Final C 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Victor Blårand Victor Blårand 08, IFK Mora FIK 32.14 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 32.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mark Karlberg Mark Karlberg 08, Trångsviken 32.89 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 32.89 | = | ||||
3 | Anton Ringdahl Anton Ringdahl 07, Marieby 33.05 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 33.05 | = | ||||
P13 800 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 2:46.76 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 2:46.76 | = | ||||
2 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 2:50.37 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 2:50.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Blårand Victor Blårand 08, IFK Mora FIK 3:02.23 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 3:02.23 | =PB | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 2:48.86 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 2:48.86 | = | ||||
2 | Melker Israelsson Melker Israelsson 08, Trångsviken 3:06.69 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:06.69 | = | ||||
3 | Alfons Sjöberg Alfons Sjöberg 07, Sollefteå 3:08.29 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 3:08.29 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 11.18 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 11.18 | = | ||||
2 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 11.61 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 11.61 | = | ||||
3 | Anton Ringdahl Anton Ringdahl 07, Marieby 12.14 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 12.14 | = | ||||
4 | Victor Blårand Victor Blårand 08, IFK Mora FIK 13.29 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Petrini Alexander Petrini 08, Trångsviken 13.60 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 13.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt 07, Östersunds GIF 20.63 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 20.63 | = | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 1.39 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 1.39 | = | ||||
2 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 1.35 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 1.35 | = | ||||
3 | Anton Ringdahl Anton Ringdahl 07, Marieby 1.30 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 1.30 | = | ||||
3 | Victor Blårand Victor Blårand 08, IFK Mora FIK 1.30 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt 07, Östersunds GIF 1.25 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 1.25 | = | ||||
P13 Stav Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anton Ringdahl Anton Ringdahl 07, Marieby 2.04 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 2.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt 07, Östersunds GIF 1.60 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 1.50 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 4.56 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 4.56 | = | ||||
2 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 4.47 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 4.47 | = | ||||
3 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 4.19 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 4.19 | = | ||||
4 | Victor Blårand Victor Blårand 08, IFK Mora FIK 4.01 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Ringdahl Anton Ringdahl 07, Marieby 3.96 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 3.96 | = | ||||
6 | Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt 07, Östersunds GIF 3.94 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 3.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mark Karlberg Mark Karlberg 08, Trångsviken 3.93 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.93 | = | ||||
8 | Alexander Petrini Alexander Petrini 08, Trångsviken 3.71 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
9 | Casper Runfors Casper Runfors 08, Trångsviken 3.68 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.68 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 8.95 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 7.89 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 7.89 | = | ||||
3 | Victor Blårand Victor Blårand 08, IFK Mora FIK 7.50 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 7.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dennis Eriksson Dennis Eriksson 08, Sundsvall 7.26 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | August Nordin August Nordin 07, Trångsviken 6.93 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexander Petrini Alexander Petrini 08, Trångsviken 6.18 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.18 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 7.99 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 7.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Engla Grafström Andersson Engla Grafström Andersson 03, Sundsvall 8.27 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.27 | = | ||||
3 | Nina Lindholm Nina Lindholm 03, Trångsviken 9.04 | 03 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 9.21 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 9.21 | = | ||||
F17 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Linn Hagervall Linn Hagervall 03, IFK Umeå 29.62 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 29.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 31.00 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 31.00 | = | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist 04, Marieby 27.95 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 27.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Hammar Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå 30.20 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 30.20 | =PB | ||||
F17 800 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Palmgren Elsa Palmgren 03, Sundsvall 2:27.89 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:27.89 | = | ||||
2 | Linn Hagervall Linn Hagervall 03, IFK Umeå 2:41.19 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 2:41.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Hammar Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå 2:55.38 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 2:55.38 | = | ||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist 04, Marieby 9.51 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 9.51 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Kålen Olivia Kålen 04, Marieby 1.58 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 1.58 | = | ||||
2 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist 04, Marieby 1.54 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 1.54 | = | ||||
3 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 1.35 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 1.35 | = | ||||
F17 Stav Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist 04, Marieby 3.00 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 3.00 | = | ||||
2 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 2.40 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Engla Grafström Andersson Engla Grafström Andersson 03, Sundsvall 5.17 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.17 | = | ||||
2 | Olivia Kålen Olivia Kålen 04, Marieby 4.94 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 4.94 | = | ||||
3 | Nina Lindholm Nina Lindholm 03, Trångsviken 4.03 | 03 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.03 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 10.85 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 10.85 | = | ||||
2 | Olivia Kålen Olivia Kålen 04, Marieby 10.66 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 10.66 | = | ||||
3 | Emelie Wikström Emelie Wikström 04, Marieby 10.48 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 10.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 9.20 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 8.22 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Ulvenstam Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF 8.32 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 8.46 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 8.48 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.48 | = | ||||
5 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 8.59 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.59 | = | ||||
6 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 8.60 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.60 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 8.49 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 8.57 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 8.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 8.68 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.68 | = | ||||
4 | Allis Forsgren Allis Forsgren 06, IFK Umeå 8.92 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.92 | = | ||||
5 | Klara Fjällström Klara Fjällström 06, Vingarna 9.06 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 9.06 | = | ||||
6 | Agnes Degermark Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken 9.68 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.68 | = | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 8.53 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Sjöbom Alma Sjöbom 04, Sundsvall 8.69 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 8.91 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Therese Silfver Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken 8.94 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Sander Elin Sander 06, Vingarna 9.21 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 9.21 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 9.30 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 8.26 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.26 | = | ||||
2 | Lovisa Ulvenstam Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF 8.34 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 8.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 8.36 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.36 | = | ||||
4 | Astrid Scott Astrid Scott 06, Sundsvall 9.25 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 9.73 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 9.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anja Holmgren Anja Holmgren 06, Östersunds GIF 9.95 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 9.95 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Sander Elin Sander 06, Vingarna 30.49 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 30.49 | = | ||||
2 | Therese Silfver Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken 31.15 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 31.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 31.95 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 31.95 | = | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 29.23 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 29.23 | = | ||||
2 | Agnes Degermark Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken 31.29 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 31.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Green Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF 32.31 | 05 | Östersunds GIF | 32.31 | =PB | ||||
Final C 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 28.61 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 28.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 31.05 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 31.05 | =PB | ||||
Final D 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 28.29 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 28.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 32.66 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 32.66 | =PB | ||||
Final E 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 27.45 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 27.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 27.62 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 27.62 | = | ||||
F15 800 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 2:42.58 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:42.58 | = | ||||
2 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 2:46.59 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 2:46.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Astrid Scott Astrid Scott 06, Sundsvall 2:52.13 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:52.13 | =PB | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Sander Elin Sander 06, Vingarna 2:40.07 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 2:40.07 | = | ||||
2 | Agnes Degermark Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken 3:03.37 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:03.37 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 9.67 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 9.67 | = | ||||
2 | Lovisa Ulvenstam Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF 9.76 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 9.76 | = | ||||
3 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 9.78 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 9.78 | =SB | ||||
4 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 9.90 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.90 | = | ||||
5 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 10.03 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 10.07 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 10.07 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Ulvenstam Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF 9.94 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 9.94 | = | ||||
2 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 10.37 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Åkesson Alva Åkesson 06, Sundsvall 10.49 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.49 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 11.30 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 11.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Agnes Degermark Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken 11.40 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 9.78 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 9.78 | = | ||||
2 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 9.89 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 9.89 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 9.89 | = | ||||
4 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 10.45 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 10.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alva Karlström Alva Karlström 05, Sollefteå 12.60 | 05 | Sollefteå GIF | 12.60 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 1.59 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 1.56 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Åkesson Alva Åkesson 06, Sundsvall 1.53 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 1.40 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.40 | = | ||||
5 | Irma Andersson Irma Andersson 06, Östersunds GIF 1.40 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Therese Silfver Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken 1.40 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lovisa Ulvenstam Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF 1.35 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 1.35 | = | ||||
7 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 1.35 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.35 | = | ||||
7 | Allis Forsgren Allis Forsgren 06, IFK Umeå 1.35 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 1.35 | = | ||||
10 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 1.35 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 1.30 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
11 | Agnes Degermark Agnes Degermark 06, Trångsviken 1.30 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 1.30 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
14 | Alva Karlström Alva Karlström 05, Sollefteå 1.30 | 05 | Sollefteå GIF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 2.60 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 2.40 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 2.40 | = | ||||
3 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 2.30 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 2.20 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 1.80 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 1.80 | = | ||||
Alva Åkesson Alva Åkesson 06, Sundsvall NH | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | NH | = | |||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 9.85 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 9.85 | = | ||||
2 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 9.56 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 9.39 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 9.27 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Therese Silfver Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken 9.16 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.16 | = | ||||
6 | Alva Åkesson Alva Åkesson 06, Sundsvall 8.71 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.71 | =PB | ||||
7 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 7.56 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alva Karlström Alva Karlström 05, Sollefteå 7.26 | 05 | Sollefteå GIF | 7.26 | =PB | ||||
9 | Klara Fjällström Klara Fjällström 06, Vingarna 7.23 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 7.23 | = | ||||
10 | Elin Sander Elin Sander 06, Vingarna 7.06 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 7.06 | = | ||||
11 | Ella Green Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF 6.96 | 05 | Östersunds GIF | 6.96 | = | ||||
F13 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 8.62 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 8.62 | = | ||||
2 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 8.79 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.10 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.10 | = | ||||
4 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 9.13 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 9.13 | = | ||||
5 | Sophie Grahn Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF 9.16 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 9.16 | = | ||||
6 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 9.21 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 8.56 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 9.12 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 9.37 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.37 | = | ||||
4 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 9.60 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Lindberg Hanna Lindberg 07, Åre 9.67 | 07 | Åre SLK | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sophie Grahn Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF 8.96 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.03 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 9.25 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.25 | = | ||||
4 | Ella Falk Ella Falk 08, Östersunds GIF 9.76 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 8.82 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 9.29 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.29 | = | ||||
3 | Carla Ulvenstam Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF 9.96 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 9.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edith Jousse Edith Jousse 07, Sundsvall 10.01 | 07 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.01 | = | ||||
F13 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 30.98 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 30.98 | = | ||||
2 | Sophie Grahn Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF 31.05 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 31.05 | = | ||||
3 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 32.13 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 32.13 | =PB | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 33.41 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 33.41 | = | ||||
2 | Hannah Eriksson Hannah Eriksson 07, Sollefteå 33.63 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 33.63 | =PB | ||||
Final C 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 28.71 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 28.71 | = | ||||
2 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 29.38 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 29.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 30.06 | 08 | Gefle IF | 30.06 | =PB | ||||
Final D 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
2 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 30.16 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 30.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 30.64 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 30.64 | = | ||||
F13 800 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 2:40.01 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2:40.01 | = | ||||
2 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 2:42.37 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2:42.37 | = | ||||
3 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 2:44.78 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:44.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 3:02.28 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:02.28 | = | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 2:55.24 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 2:55.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 3:01.18 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:01.18 | = | ||||
3 | Hannah Eriksson Hannah Eriksson 07, Sollefteå 3:02.61 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 3:02.61 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 10.00 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 10.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 10.33 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 10.33 | = | ||||
3 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 12.09 | 07 | Estuna IF | 12.09 | = | ||||
4 | Carla Ulvenstam Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF 12.36 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 12.36 | = | ||||
5 | Edith Jousse Edith Jousse 07, Sundsvall 13.28 | 07 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.28 | = | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 10.23 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.23 | = | ||||
2 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 10.40 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 10.40 | = | ||||
3 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 11.39 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 11.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 11.91 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 11.91 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 1.43 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Wikström Felicia Wikström 07, Marieby 1.38 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 1.38 | = | ||||
3 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 1.34 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 1.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 1.34 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.34 | = | ||||
5 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 1.30 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.30 | = | ||||
6 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 1.30 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 1.30 | = | ||||
7 | Ella Falk Ella Falk 08, Östersunds GIF 1.30 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 1.25 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
9 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 1.20 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.20 | = | ||||
10 | Carla Ulvenstam Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF 1.20 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
11 | Hannah Eriksson Hannah Eriksson 07, Sollefteå 1.05 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 1.05 | = | ||||
F13 Stav Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 2.27 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2.27 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 2.00 | 07 | Gefle IF | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 1.80 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alma Grundström Alma Grundström 07, Östersunds GIF 4.77 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 4.77 | = | ||||
2 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 4.75 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 4.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 4.64 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 4.60 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 4.51 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 4.51 | = | ||||
6 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 4.45 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 4.45 | =PB | ||||
7 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 4.42 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.42 | = | ||||
8 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 4.18 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 4.18 | =PB | ||||
9 | Felicia Wikström Felicia Wikström 07, Marieby 4.16 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 4.16 | = | ||||
10 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 4.10 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.10 | = | ||||
11 | Sophie Grahn Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF 3.95 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 3.95 | =PB | ||||
12 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 3.94 | 07 | Estuna IF | 3.94 | = | ||||
13 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 3.87 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.87 | =PB | ||||
14 | Carla Ulvenstam Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF 3.78 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 3.78 | =PB | ||||
15 | Edith Jousse Edith Jousse 07, Sundsvall 3.66 | 07 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.66 | = | ||||
16 | Hannah Eriksson Hannah Eriksson 07, Sollefteå 3.58 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 10.06 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 10.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Wikström Felicia Wikström 07, Marieby 9.92 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 9.92 | = | ||||
3 | Alma Grundström Alma Grundström 07, Östersunds GIF 9.74 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 9.22 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 9.22 | = | ||||
5 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 8.68 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Selma Karlström Selma Karlström 07, Sollefteå 8.37 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 8.37 | =PB | ||||
7 | Carla Ulvenstam Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF 7.24 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 7.24 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sophie Grahn Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF 6.65 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 6.65 | = | ||||
9 | Natalie Iversen Natalie Iversen 07, Östersunds GIF 6.46 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 6.46 | =PB | ||||
10 | Edith Jousse Edith Jousse 07, Sundsvall 6.42 | 07 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.42 | = | ||||
11 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 6.13 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.13 | = |