0
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 1000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Guus Winkelmolen Guus Winkelmolen 98, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:31.96 | 98 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:31.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Magnell Millán Alice Magnell Millán 05, Eskilstuna FI 2:53.35 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:53.35 | =PB | K 1 | |||
3 | Hector Bergström Hector Bergström 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3:20.17 | 06 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3:20.17 | = | ||||
4 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3:21.08 | 96 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3:21.08 | =PB | K 2 | |||
5 | Clara Widfeldt Clara Widfeldt 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3:46.87 | 06 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3:46.87 | = | K 3 | |||
Men 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson 94, Orion 8:30.66 | 94 | Ok Orion | 8:30.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | August Mollén August Mollén 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8:38.16 | 99 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8:38.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rudolfs Zernis Rudolfs Zernis 94, Ärla IF 8:44.13 | 94 | Ärla IF | 8:44.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Nilsson Anton Nilsson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8:53.82 | 95 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8:53.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ville Johansson Ville Johansson 97, Kolmården 8:56.20 | 97 | OK Kolmården | 8:56.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ludvig Eriksson Ludvig Eriksson 93, Kils OK 9:02.41 | 93 | Kils OK | 9:02.41 | =PB | ||||
7 | Viktor Skoog Viktor Skoog 98, Kils OK 9:17.77 | 98 | Kils OK | 9:17.77 | =PB | ||||
8 | Victor Imark Victor Imark 98, Tullinge SK 9:32.08 | 98 | Tullinge SK | 9:32.08 | =PB | ||||
9 | Arvid Våg 9:34.44 | 95 | 9:34.44 | =PB | |||||
10 | Adam Hellgren Adam Hellgren 93, Tjalve IF Norrköping 9:36.24 | 93 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 9:36.24 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emil Ellervik Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping 9:57.57 | 02 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 9:57.57 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Claesdotter 10:30.50 | 89 | 10:30.50 | =PB | K 1 | ||||
2 | Gabriella Gustafsson Gabriella Gustafsson 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11:00.25 | 97 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:00.25 | =PB | K 2 | |||
3 | Fredrik Widfeldt Fredrik Widfeldt 75, Tjalve IF Norrköping 11:11.27 | 75 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 11:11.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Svensson Hanna Svensson 89, Tjalve IF Norrköping 11:21.14 | 89 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 11:21.14 | =PB | K 3 | |||
5 | Johan Nilsson Johan Nilsson 67, Tjalve IF Norrköping 11:56.51 | 67 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 11:56.51 | =PB |