0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo 96, AIK 21.77 | 96 | AIK | 21.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikael Gerlach Mikael Gerlach 84, Sundsvall 23.21 | 84 | Sundsvalls FI | 23.21 | =SB | ||||
3 | Albert Nygren Albert Nygren 01, Upsala IF 23.42 | 01 | Upsala IF | 23.42 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Harning Gustav Harning 02, Upsala IF 23.72 | 02 | Upsala IF | 23.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tobias Jonsson Tobias Jonsson 96, Orient 24.17 | 96 | IK Orient | 24.17 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mårten Skogman Mårten Skogman 67, Spårvägen 24.69 | 67 | Spårvägens FK | 24.69 | =SB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elliot Neuhaus Elliot Neuhaus 07, Gefle 8.44 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 8.88 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.88 | = | ||||
3 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 9.58 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.58 | = | ||||
4 | Emil Eriksson Emil Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.76 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edvin Sundvall Edvin Sundvall 07, Gefle 10.36 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
P13 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 2:23.18 | 07 | Gefle IF | 2:23.18 | = | ||||
2 | Martin Svensson Martin Svensson 07, Gefle 2:31.20 | 07 | Gefle IF | 2:31.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elliot Neuhaus Elliot Neuhaus 07, Gefle 2:35.71 | 07 | Gefle IF | 2:35.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Eriksson Emil Eriksson 07, Gefle 2:41.75 | 07 | Gefle IF | 2:41.75 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 1.48 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elliot Neuhaus Elliot Neuhaus 07, Gefle 1.43 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 1.16 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.16 | = | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elliot Neuhaus Elliot Neuhaus 07, Gefle 5.19 | 07 | Gefle IF | 5.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 4.67 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 3.80 | 07 | Gefle IF | 3.80 | = | ||||
4 | Edvin Sundvall Edvin Sundvall 07, Gefle 3.64 | 07 | Gefle IF | 3.64 | = | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elliot Neuhaus Elliot Neuhaus 07, Gefle 10.52 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 7.05 | 07 | Gefle IF | 7.05 | = | ||||
P12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nowak Hugo Nowak 08, Skade 8.66 | 08 | IF Skade | 8.66 | = | ||||
2 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 8.83 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Edström Oscar Edström 08, Gefle 8.90 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 9.39 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.39 | = | ||||
5 | Lukas Fahlstedt Lukas Fahlstedt 08, Gefle 10.10 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | William Pettersson William Pettersson 08, Gefle 10.97 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.97 | =PB | ||||
7 | Melker Mattsson Melker Mattsson 08, Skade 11.18 | 08 | IF Skade | 11.18 | =PB | ||||
P12 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Melker Ådvall Melker Ådvall 08, Gefle 2:29.14 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2:29.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Mattsson Gustav Mattsson 08, Skade 2:37.74 | 08 | IF Skade | 2:37.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Edström Oscar Edström 08, Gefle 2:43.31 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2:43.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lukas Fahlstedt Lukas Fahlstedt 08, Gefle 2:44.59 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2:44.59 | = | ||||
P12 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 1.37 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Edström Oscar Edström 08, Gefle 1.11 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.11 | =PB | ||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 08, Gefle 4.75 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.75 | = | ||||
2 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 4.74 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Nowak Hugo Nowak 08, Skade 4.46 | 08 | IF Skade | 4.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 4.31 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Fahlstedt Lukas Fahlstedt 08, Gefle 3.36 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | William Pettersson William Pettersson 08, Gefle 2.99 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2.99 | =PB | ||||
7 | Melker Mattsson Melker Mattsson 08, Skade 2.95 | 08 | IF Skade | 2.95 | =PB | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 7.99 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 7.95 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melker Ådvall Melker Ådvall 08, Gefle 6.16 | 08 | Gefle IF | 6.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melker Mattsson Melker Mattsson 08, Skade 5.28 | 08 | IF Skade | 5.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | William Pettersson William Pettersson 08, Gefle 5.11 | 08 | Gefle IF | 5.11 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anna Björkstedt Anna Björkstedt 78, Spårvägen 26.89 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 26.89 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall 72, Spårvägen 28.19 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 28.19 | = | ||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 8.67 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.67 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 8.77 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.77 | = | ||||
3 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 8.79 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 8.84 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.84 | = | ||||
5 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 9.03 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nilla Eklund Nilla Eklund 07, Gefle 9.10 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.10 | = | ||||
7 | Amanda Stropp Amanda Stropp 07, Gefle 9.14 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.14 | = | ||||
8 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.15 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.15 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 8.94 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.94 | = | ||||
2 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.14 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Delina Danial Delina Danial 07, Gefle 9.15 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Ehlin Ida Ehlin 07, Gefle 9.46 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.46 | = | ||||
5 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 9.52 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.52 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 8.74 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.74 | = | ||||
2 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 8.81 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.81 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 8.82 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amanda Stropp Amanda Stropp 07, Gefle 9.05 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 9.05 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.05 | = | ||||
6 | Nilla Eklund Nilla Eklund 07, Gefle 9.09 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.09 | = | ||||
F13 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 1:50.48 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1:50.48 | = | ||||
2 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 1:59.62 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1:59.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nilla Eklund Nilla Eklund 07, Gefle 1:59.89 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1:59.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mollie Asplund Mollie Asplund 07, Gefle 2:00.72 | 07 | Gefle IF | 2:00.72 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 1.40 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.40 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 1.37 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.37 | = | ||||
3 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 1.37 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Ehlin Ida Ehlin 07, Gefle 1.26 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mollie Asplund Mollie Asplund 07, Gefle 1.11 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.11 | =PB | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 4.89 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 4.74 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 4.53 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.53 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 4.51 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.51 | = | ||||
5 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 4.48 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.48 | = | ||||
6 | Delina Danial Delina Danial 07, Gefle 4.47 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 4.41 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.41 | = | ||||
8 | Amanda Stropp Amanda Stropp 07, Gefle 4.35 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.35 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nilla Eklund Nilla Eklund 07, Gefle 4.08 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.08 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 3.97 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 3.97 | = | ||||
11 | Mollie Asplund Mollie Asplund 07, Gefle 3.89 | 07 | Gefle IF | 3.89 | =PB | ||||
12 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 3.78 | 07 | Gefle IF | 3.78 | = | ||||
13 | Melat Gebremichael Melat Gebremichael 07, Gefle 2.65 | 07 | Gefle IF | 2.65 | = | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 11.57 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.57 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 9.50 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.50 | = | ||||
3 | Amanda Stropp Amanda Stropp 07, Gefle 9.32 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 8.66 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 8.55 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 8.35 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.35 | = | ||||
7 | Ida Ehlin Ida Ehlin 07, Gefle 8.09 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.09 | = | ||||
8 | Cornelia Solin Cornelia Solin 07, Bollnäs 7.23 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.23 | = | ||||
9 | Melat Gebremichael Melat Gebremichael 07, Gefle 6.97 | 07 | Gefle IF | 6.97 | =PB | ||||
10 | Delina Danial Delina Danial 07, Gefle 6.78 | 07 | Gefle IF | 6.78 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 8.83 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 8.85 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.85 | = | ||||
3 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 9.10 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.10 | = | ||||
4 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 9.24 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.24 | = | ||||
5 | Lovisa Lundgren Lovisa Lundgren 08, Gefle 9.37 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.37 | = | ||||
6 | Vilma Wessen Vilma Wessen 08, Gefle 9.39 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.39 | = | ||||
7 | Alice Reyes Willfors Alice Reyes Willfors 08, Gefle 9.42 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 9.80 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.80 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 8.79 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 8.98 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 8.98 | = | ||||
3 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 9.19 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.19 | = | ||||
4 | Vilma Wessen Vilma Wessen 08, Gefle 9.38 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.38 | = | ||||
5 | Alice Reyes Willfors Alice Reyes Willfors 08, Gefle 9.56 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 9.83 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.83 | = | ||||
7 | Meja Lindberg Meja Lindberg 08, Kvarnsveden 10.20 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.20 | =PB | ||||
8 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 10.29 | 08 | Alunda SK | 10.29 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lundgren Lovisa Lundgren 08, Gefle 9.28 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 9.31 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.31 | = | ||||
3 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 9.72 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 9.78 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Line Boman Line Boman 08, Gefle 9.82 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.82 | = | ||||
6 | Siri Hejdenberg Siri Hejdenberg 08, Gefle 9.93 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle 10.35 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.35 | = | ||||
8 | Linnea Lindberg Linnea Lindberg 08, Skade 10.53 | 08 | IF Skade | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
F12 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 1:53.28 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1:53.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Enya Styffe-Örnehag Enya Styffe-Örnehag 08, Gefle 2:03.31 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2:03.31 | = | ||||
3 | Siri Hejdenberg Siri Hejdenberg 08, Gefle 2:09.82 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2:09.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 2:09.87 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2:09.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Lindberg Linnea Lindberg 08, Skade 2:25.67 | 08 | IF Skade | 2:25.67 | =PB | ||||
F12 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 1.34 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.34 | = | ||||
2 | Meja Lindberg Meja Lindberg 08, Kvarnsveden 1.31 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 1.31 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 1.31 | = | ||||
4 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 1.26 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 1.26 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 1.26 | = | ||||
6 | Vilma Wessen Vilma Wessen 08, Gefle 1.21 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 1.21 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.21 | = | ||||
8 | Enya Styffe-Örnehag Enya Styffe-Örnehag 08, Gefle 1.16 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 1.16 | 08 | Alunda SK | 1.16 | = | ||||
8 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 1.16 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.16 | = | ||||
11 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 1.11 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.11 | =PB | ||||
11 | Liv Messering Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF 1.11 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 1.11 | =PB | ||||
11 | Linnea Lindberg Linnea Lindberg 08, Skade 1.11 | 08 | IF Skade | 1.11 | =PB | ||||
14 | Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle 1.06 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.06 | = | ||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 4.49 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.49 | = | ||||
2 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 4.44 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.44 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 4.31 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 4.31 | = | ||||
4 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 4.15 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 4.13 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lovisa Lundgren Lovisa Lundgren 08, Gefle 3.92 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.92 | =PB | ||||
7 | Enya Styffe-Örnehag Enya Styffe-Örnehag 08, Gefle 3.77 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.77 | = | ||||
8 | Vilma Wessen Vilma Wessen 08, Gefle 3.74 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.74 | =PB | ||||
9 | Line Boman Line Boman 08, Gefle 3.63 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.63 | =PB | ||||
10 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 3.62 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
11 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 3.44 | 08 | Alunda SK | 3.44 | = | ||||
12 | Siri Hejdenberg Siri Hejdenberg 08, Gefle 3.42 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
13 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 3.41 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.41 | = | ||||
14 | Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle 3.39 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.39 | = | ||||
15 | Meja Lindberg Meja Lindberg 08, Kvarnsveden 3.31 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.31 | =PB | ||||
16 | Havannah Messering Havannah Messering 08, Högbo GIF 3.20 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
17 | Liv Messering Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF 3.13 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 3.13 | =PB | ||||
18 | Linnea Lindberg Linnea Lindberg 08, Skade 3.06 | 08 | IF Skade | 3.06 | =PB | ||||
19 | Ebyan Hussein Ebyan Hussein 08, Gefle 2.74 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2.74 | =PB | ||||
20 | Lemonie Broman Lemonie Broman 08, Gefle 2.39 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2.39 | = | ||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 8.31 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 8.31 | = | ||||
2 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 8.16 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Line Boman Line Boman 08, Gefle 8.08 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 7.85 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.85 | = | ||||
5 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 7.84 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.84 | = | ||||
6 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 7.09 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 7.09 | = | ||||
7 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 7.07 | 08 | Alunda SK | 7.07 | = | ||||
8 | Vilma Wessen Vilma Wessen 08, Gefle 6.92 | 08 | Gefle IF | 6.92 | =PB | ||||
9 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 6.16 | 08 | Gefle IF | 6.16 | =PB | ||||
10 | Meja Lindberg Meja Lindberg 08, Kvarnsveden 6.09 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.09 | =PB | ||||
11 | Havannah Messering Havannah Messering 08, Högbo GIF 6.08 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 6.08 | = | ||||
12 | Linnea Lindberg Linnea Lindberg 08, Skade 5.17 | 08 | IF Skade | 5.17 | =PB | ||||
13 | Lemonie Broman Lemonie Broman 08, Gefle 3.92 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.92 | = |