13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Sunnahallen   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 115 (38+77)   Starter: 270 (78+192)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.03
IFK Helsingborg
7.03
SB
  
2Petter RoosKA 2 IF
7.34
PB
  
3Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
7.36
PB
  
4Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
7.55
  
5Simon Strand
7.63
Högby IF
7.63
  
6Jesse LöfgrenKA 2 IF
7.79
PB
  
7Pether Askestam
8.14
Wärnamo SK
8.14
PB
  
8Sam Grimheden
8.42
Högby IF
8.42
  
Final 2
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.01
IFK Helsingborg
7.01
SB
  
2Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
7.37
  
3Petter RoosKA 2 IF
7.39
  
4Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
7.58
  
5Simon Strand
7.62
Högby IF
7.62
  
6Jesse LöfgrenKA 2 IF
7.84
  
7Pether Askestam
8.15
Wärnamo SK
8.15
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sam Grimheden
27.81
Högby IF
27.81
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Strand
55.65
Högby IF
55.65
  
2Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
1:02.78
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svante HolgerssonKA 2 IF
4:34.19
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.97
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.80
IFK Växjö
4.80
  
2Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
4.50
IFK Växjö
4.50
  
3Emil Östergren
4.20
IFK Växjö
4.20
=SB
  
4Malte Siwertsson
3.10
IFK Växjö
3.10
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
5.87
  
2Oskar Bergh
5.22
Åhus FIK
5.22
  
3Håkan GrahnKA 2 IF
3.47
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Persson
10.37
Högby IF
10.37
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
10.15
FIK Färjestaden
10.15
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
7.69
PB
  
2William Duong
William Duong 05, Helsingborg
7.79
IFK Helsingborg
7.79
PB
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.82
  
4Erik Neander
8.12
FIF Gnistan
8.12
PB
  
5Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
8.40
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Lindqvist
24.52
Hässleholms AIS
24.52
  
2Gabriel DarinIF Udd
25.84
PB
  
3Ture LindellKA 2 IF
26.34
  
4Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
27.20
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Lindberg
3:21.58
Åhus FIK
3:21.58
  
2Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
3:32.52
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
9.12
  
2Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
11.23
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.57
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
1.45
  
3Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
1.39
  
4Linus LindbergÅhus FIK
1.32
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
3.20
PB
  
Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
NH
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Duong
William Duong 05, Helsingborg
5.79
IFK Helsingborg
5.79
PB
  
2Gabriel DarinIF Udd
5.46
PB
  
3Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
4.94
PB
  
4Erik Neander
4.59
FIF Gnistan
4.59
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peppe Karlsson
Peppe Karlsson 06, IFK Växjö
11.92
IFK Växjö
11.92
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.83
PB
  
3Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
8.69
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Persson
8.64
Högby IF
8.64
  
2Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
9.24
PB
  
3Sebastian BorénKA 2 IF
9.79
PB
  
4Jack Palmquist
11.09
FIF Gnistan
11.09
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Persson
29.22
Högby IF
29.22
  
2Sebastian BorénKA 2 IF
32.47
PB
  
3Valter KrantzKA 2 IF
33.77
PB
  
4Sixten PerssonKA 2 IF
34.62
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Rydén
Gabriel Rydén 07, Hässleholm
2:29.63
Hässleholms AIS
2:29.63
  
2Milo Rugland
2:45.75
Kalmar SK
2:45.75
PB
  
3Sixten PerssonKA 2 IF
3:01.03
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Persson
10.49
Högby IF
10.49
  
2Noah Barkstedt
12.16
IK Hinden
12.16
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Persson
1.52
Högby IF
1.52
  
2Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
1.31
  
3Sixten PerssonKA 2 IF
1.08
PB
  
4Jack Palmquist
0.95
FIF Gnistan
0.95
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Persson
4.82
Högby IF
4.82
  
2Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
4.12
  
3Noah BarkstedtIK Hinden
3.75
  
4Jack Palmquist
2.90
FIF Gnistan
2.90
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Persson
9.08
Högby IF
9.08
  
2Hannes AnderssonSkruvs IF
7.51
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
7.91
SB
  
2Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.07
  
3Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.49
SB
  
4Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
8.51
PB
  
5Kristina TrollsåsDanderyds SK
13.41
PB
  
Final 2
1Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
7.93
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
27.63
Ängelholms IF
27.63
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilda Lindell
1:01.32
KA 2 IF
1:01.32
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:01.40
IFK Växjö
1:01.40
  
3Ebba Berglin
1:02.12
KA 2 IF
1:02.12
SB
  
4Frida Berglin
1:02.39
KA 2 IF
1:02.39
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nadja Rugland
4:44.21
Höörs IS
4:44.21
  
2Juni Rugland
5:02.10
Höörs IS
5:02.10
SB
  
3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
5:16.71
IFK Växjö
5:16.71
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
8.63
  
1Elin Lindeblad
8.78
Kalmar SK
8.78
PB
  
3Emelie Biarner
9.69
Klippans FK
9.69
  
Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
DNF
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kerstin Siwertsson
1.52
IFK Växjö
1.52
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
3.70
  
2Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
3.30
=PB
  
3Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
3.10
IFK Växjö
3.10
  
3Ella Uddenäs
3.10
Malmö AI
3.10
  
5Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö
2.90
IFK Växjö
2.90
  
6Ellen Persson
2.70
Malmö AI
2.70
  
Luna JohannsenMalmö AI
NH
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
5.66
  
2Matilda Åkerman
5.30
IFK Halmstad
5.30
PB
  
3Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
5.21
PB
  
4Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
5.17
PB
  
5Hanna FalckKA 2 IF
4.93
SB
  
6Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.74
SB
  
7Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4.71
IFK Växjö
4.71
PB
  
8Saga PlessenKA 2 IF
4.33
  
9Kajsa Lindh
Kajsa Lindh 04, IFK Växjö
4.13
IFK Växjö
4.13
  
10Marie GrahnKA 2 IF
3.67
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilma Hofström
11.20
Örgryte IS
11.20
SB
  
2Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
11.17
  
3Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.97
SB
  
4Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
10.88
IFK Växjö
10.88
PB
  
5Linnéa Säfström
10.65
Hässleholms AIS
10.65
  
6Ronja Rickardsson
10.59
IFK Växjö
10.59
  
7Hanna FalckKA 2 IF
10.22
SB
  
8Anna BergdénIF Udd
9.82
PB
  
9Ebba MichelsbergFIF Gnistan
9.26
  
F17 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
9.18
PB
  
2Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
9.54
PB
  
3Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
9.92
PB
  
4Kerstin Siwertsson
10.11
IFK Växjö
10.11
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.13
  
2Matilda Åkerman
12.80
IFK Halmstad
12.80
  
3Almida KarlssonFIF Gnistan
8.73
  
Kerstin SiwertssonIFK Växjö
NM
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
8.48
Kalmar SK
8.48
  
2Linnea Odéhn
8.53
Malmö AI
8.53
PB
  
3Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.60
PB
  
4Alva Ardegård
8.86
FIF Gnistan
8.86
PB
  
5Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
9.04
PB
  
6Anna BergdénIF Udd
9.06
  
7Lova Elwing
9.17
Ljungby FIK
9.17
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
28.14
Kalmar SK
28.14
  
2Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
29.95
  
3Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
31.54
  
4Lova Elwing
31.76
Ljungby FIK
31.76
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Odéhn
3:25.81
Malmö AI
3:25.81
PB
  
2Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
3:27.27
PB
  
3Alva Ardegård
3:39.63
FIF Gnistan
3:39.63
PB
  
4Lova Elwing
3:58.30
Ljungby FIK
3:58.30
  
5Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
4:07.62
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea HermanssonHögby IF
9.35
SB
  
2Linnéa Säfström
9.68
Hässleholms AIS
9.68
PB
  
3Ronja Rickardsson
9.80
IFK Växjö
9.80
PB
  
4Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
10.08
PB
  
5Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
10.10
Kalmar SK
10.10
  
6Thelma AnderssonSkruvs IF
10.29
PB
  
7Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
10.35
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.61
IFK Växjö
1.61
PB
  
2Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
1.49
  
3Ronja Rickardsson
1.49
IFK Växjö
1.49
  
4Ebba MichelsbergFIF Gnistan
1.33
  
5Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
1.27
SB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
2.50
PB
  
2Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
1.70
  
Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
NH
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa Säfström
4.91
Hässleholms AIS
4.91
  
2Anna BergdénIF Udd
4.38
PB
  
3Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
4.31
Kalmar SK
4.31
PB
  
4Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
4.23
  
5Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
4.06
  
6Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
4.05
PB
  
7Alva Ardegård
4.01
FIF Gnistan
4.01
  
8Lova Elwing
3.40
Ljungby FIK
3.40
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ronja Rickardsson
10.06
IFK Växjö
10.06
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
10.00
PB
  
3Almida KarlssonFIF Gnistan
8.97
  
4Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
8.95
  
5Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
8.73
Kalmar SK
8.73
PB
  
6Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.63
PB
  
7Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
7.96
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.73
FIK Färjestaden
8.73
  
2Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
9.04
  
3Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
9.05
  
4Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
9.44
  
5Kajsa RosenquistKA 2 IF
9.48
  
6Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
9.52
  
7Isa Gunnarsson
9.56
FIF Gnistan
9.56
  
8Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.56
  
Heat 1
1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.34
  
2Kajsa RosenquistKA 2 IF
9.46
PB
  
3Disa AnderssonIF Udd
9.61
PB
  
4Emma Carlsson
9.80
IK Hinden
9.80
  
5Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
9.82
  
6Tuva Kilsgård
Tuva Kilsgård 08, Kristianstad
9.83
KFUM Kristianstad
9.83
PB
  
Heat 2
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.87
  
2Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
9.15
  
3Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
9.54
  
4Vilma KlangKA 2 IF
9.79
PB
  
5Asta Palmgren
10.71
FIF Gnistan
10.71
PB
  
Heat 3
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.69
FIK Färjestaden
8.69
  
2Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
9.29
  
3Isa Gunnarsson
9.49
FIF Gnistan
9.49
=PB
  
4Ellen AnderssonKA 2 IF
9.79
PB
  
5Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
9.87
  
6Edith Stenberg
10.81
FIF Gnistan
10.81
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
30.93
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
31.94
KFUM Kristianstad
31.94
PB
  
3Tuva Kilsgård
Tuva Kilsgård 08, Kristianstad
36.82
KFUM Kristianstad
36.82
PB
  
Final B
1Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
31.15
PB
  
2Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
32.61
PB
  
3Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
34.66
  
4Edith Stenberg
38.89
FIF Gnistan
38.89
  
Final C
1Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
30.82
  
2Kajsa RosenquistKA 2 IF
33.21
PB
  
3Tuva SöderbergIK Hinden
33.87
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Natalie Rantzer
2:33.29
IK Hinden
2:33.29
PB
  
2Tuva Söderberg
3:19.56
IK Hinden
3:19.56
  
3Edith Stenberg
3:42.57
FIF Gnistan
3:42.57
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
10.00
PB
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
10.62
KFUM Kristianstad
10.62
  
3Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
11.00
  
4Emma Carlsson
11.64
IK Hinden
11.64
PB
  
5Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
12.44
PB
  
Heat 1
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
10.49
PB
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
10.61
KFUM Kristianstad
10.61
PB
  
3Tuva Grimheden
10.67
Högby IF
10.67
  
4Emma Carlsson
11.72
IK Hinden
11.72
  
5Ellen AnderssonKA 2 IF
12.82
PB
  
6Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
15.19
  
Heat 2
1Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
10.25
  
2Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
12.11
KFUM Kristianstad
12.11
PB
  
3Savannah Karström
12.22
KFUM Kristianstad
12.22
  
4Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
12.67
  
5Emelie PerssonKA 2 IF
13.60
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
1.37
KFUM Kristianstad
1.37
PB
  
2Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
1.31
  
3Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.26
  
3Emma Carlsson
1.26
IK Hinden
1.26
  
5Disa AnderssonIF Udd
1.26
PB
  
6Asta Palmgren
1.26
FIF Gnistan
1.26
PB
  
7Isa Gunnarsson
1.21
FIF Gnistan
1.21
=PB
  
8Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
1.21
PB
  
9Tyra Kindblad
0.95
FIF Gnistan
0.95
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
4.64
  
2Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
4.15
  
3Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
4.10
  
4Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
4.04
  
5Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
4.02
KFUM Kristianstad
4.02
  
6Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
3.93
IFK Växjö
3.93
  
7Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
3.80
PB
  
8Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
3.61
  
9Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
3.48
  
10Kajsa RosenquistKA 2 IF
3.47
PB
  
11Disa AnderssonIF Udd
3.47
PB
  
12Hanna AlstadKA 2 IF
3.29
  
13Asta Palmgren
3.23
FIF Gnistan
3.23
PB
  
14Tuva Kilsgård
Tuva Kilsgård 08, Kristianstad
3.12
KFUM Kristianstad
3.12
PB
  
15Edith Stenberg
3.08
FIF Gnistan
3.08
  
16Tyra Kindblad
2.52
FIF Gnistan
2.52
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
10.72
PB
  
2Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
10.02
IFK Växjö
10.02
  
3Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
8.35
PB
  
4Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
7.36
KFUM Kristianstad
7.36
PB
  
5Emelie PerssonKA 2 IF
7.30
PB
  
6Disa AnderssonIF Udd
7.00
PB
  
7Vilma KlangKA 2 IF
6.97
  
8Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
6.65
  
9Asta Palmgren
6.43
FIF Gnistan
6.43
PB
  
10Tuva Kilsgård
Tuva Kilsgård 08, Kristianstad
6.41
KFUM Kristianstad
6.41
PB
  
11Ellen AnderssonKA 2 IF
6.19
PB
  
12Edith Stenberg
5.96
FIF Gnistan
5.96
PB
  
13Tyra Kindblad
5.63
FIF Gnistan
5.63
PB
  
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristina TrollsåsDanderyds SK
4.49
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik