21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 204 (124+80)   Starter: 237 (140+97)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12957972 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ronnie Baker
Ronnie Baker 93, USA
6.44
93USA
6.44
SB
  
2Demek Kemp
Demek Kemp 96, USA
6.50
96USA
6.50
=PB
  
3Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.57
96SVK
6.57
=PB =NR
  
4Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
6.59
85USA
6.59
SB
  
5Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
6.63
94ITA
6.63
PB
  
6Nesta Carter
Nesta Carter 85, JAM
6.63
85JAM
6.63
SB
  
7Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
6.65
98NED
6.65
  
8Jeff Demps
Jeff Demps 90, USA
6.66
90USA
6.66
SB
  
Heat 1
1Ronnie Baker
Ronnie Baker 93, USA
6.49
93USA
6.49
SB
  
2Nesta Carter
Nesta Carter 85, JAM
6.66
85JAM
6.66
SB
  
3Jeff Demps
Jeff Demps 90, USA
6.67
90USA
6.67
SB
  
4Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
6.68
98NED
6.68
  
5Emre Zafer Barnes
Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR
6.70
88TUR
6.70
  
6Takuya Kawakami
Takuya Kawakami 95, JPN
6.71
95JPN
6.71
SB
  
7Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin 97, FRA
6.72
97FRA
6.72
  
Heat 2
1Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.60
96SVK
6.60
  
2Demek Kemp
Demek Kemp 96, USA
6.62
96USA
6.62
  
3Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
6.67
94ITA
6.67
PB
  
4Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
6.69
85USA
6.69
  
5Hassan Taftian
Hassan Taftian 93, IRI
6.69
93IRI
6.69
  
6Julian Reus
Julian Reus 88, GER
6.70
88GER
6.70
  
7Julian Forte
Julian Forte 93, JAM
6.71
93JAM
6.71
=SB
  
8Keston Bledman
Keston Bledman 88, TTO
6.80
88TTO
6.80
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Collins Kipruto
Collins Kipruto 94, KEN
1:46.34
94KEN
1:46.34
  
2Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
1:46.74
93KEN
1:46.74
  
3Tshepo Tshite
Tshepo Tshite 97, RSA
1:47.75
97RSA
1:47.75
  
4Mostafa Smaili
Mostafa Smaili 97, MAR
1:48.09
97MAR
1:48.09
  
5Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:50.77
97POL
1:50.77
  
6Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:56.99
96GER
1:56.99
  
7Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
2:28.85
89POL
2:28.85
  
8Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
2:30.02
99BEL
2:30.02
  
Michael Saruni
Michael Saruni 95, KEN
DNF
95KEN
DNF
  
David Verbrugghe
David Verbrugghe 87, FRA
DNF
87FRA
DNF
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pierre-Ambroise Bosse
Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 92, FRA
2:19.26
92FRA
2:19.26
SB
  
2Andrew Osagie
Andrew Osagie 88, GBR
2:19.31
88GBR
2:19.31
SB
  
3Evans Kipchumba
Evans Kipchumba 94, KEN
2:19.42
94KEN
2:19.42
PB
  
4Oussama Cherrad
Oussama Cherrad 00, ALG
2:19.65
00ALG
2:19.65
PB
  
5Nicholas Kipkoech
Nicholas Kipkoech 92, KEN
2:19.75
92KEN
2:19.75
PB
  
6Karl Bebendorf
Karl Bebendorf 96, GER
2:21.30
96GER
2:21.30
PB
  
7Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
2:22.28
95BEL
2:22.28
PB
  
8Taresa Tolosa
Taresa Tolosa 98, ETH
2:22.75
98ETH
2:22.75
PB
  
9Lukáš Hodboď
Lukáš Hodboď 96, CZE
2:22.89
96CZE
2:22.89
  
10Maarten Plaum
Maarten Plaum 96, NED
2:23.07
96NED
2:23.07
PB
  
11Aaron Botterman
Aaron Botterman 94, BEL
2:26.36
94BEL
2:26.36
PB
  
Hugo Houyez
Hugo Houyez 95, FRA
DNF
95FRA
DNF
  
Gilbert Kwemoi
Gilbert Kwemoi 97, KEN
2:25.41DQ
97KEN
2:25.41DQ
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Tefera
Samuel Tefera 99, ETH
3:35.54
99ETH
3:35.54
SB
  
2Jesús Gómez
Jesús Gómez 91, ESP
3:36.68
91ESP
3:36.68
PB
  
3Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
3:38.10
87POL
3:38.10
  
4Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:38.71
98ESP
3:38.71
  
5Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:38.95
93GBR
3:38.95
PB
  
6Vincent Keter
Vincent Keter 02, KEN
3:40.69
02KEN
3:40.69
  
7Quentin Tison
Quentin Tison 96, FRA
3:40.82
96FRA
3:40.82
PB
  
8Saul Ordóñez
Saul Ordóñez 94, ESP
3:41.22
94ESP
3:41.22
  
9Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:42.69
90BEL
3:42.69
  
10Thiago André
Thiago André 95, BRA
3:43.86
95BRA
3:43.86
  
11Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
3:44.70
91KEN
3:44.70
  
Simon Denissel
Simon Denissel 90, FRA
DNF
90FRA
DNF
  
Boaz Kiprugut
Boaz Kiprugut 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  
Adam Czerwiński
Adam Czerwiński 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Getnet Wale
Getnet Wale 00, ETH
7:32.80
00ETH
7:32.80
PB
  
2Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
7:33.19
00ETH
7:33.19
PB
  
3Birhanu Yemataw
Birhanu Yemataw 96, BRN
7:34.58
96BRN
7:34.58
PB AR
  
4Lamecha Girma
Lamecha Girma 00, ETH
7:34.94
00ETH
7:34.94
PB
  
5Berihu Aregawi
Berihu Aregawi 01, ETH
7:35.78
01ETH
7:35.78
PB
  
6Telahun Haile
Telahun Haile 99, ETH
7:38.85
99ETH
7:38.85
PB
  
7Djilali Bedrani
Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA
7:41.40
93FRA
7:41.40
PB
  
8Abraham Seme
Abraham Seme 01, ETH
7:45.87
01ETH
7:45.87
PB
  
9Soufiyan Bouqantar
Soufiyan Bouqantar 93, MAR
7:46.32
93MAR
7:46.32
SB
  
10Jimmy Gressier
Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA
7:48.54
97FRA
7:48.54
PB
  
11Justus Soget
Justus Soget 99, KEN
7:49.20
99KEN
7:49.20
  
12Chala Beyo
Chala Beyo 96, ETH
7:49.67
96ETH
7:49.67
SB
  
13Rabie Doukkana
Rabie Doukkana 87, FRA
7:51.30
87FRA
7:51.30
PB
  
14Benjamin Kigen
Benjamin Kigen 93, KEN
7:53.16
93KEN
7:53.16
SB
  
Mounir Akbache
Mounir Akbache 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  
Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier
Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier 98, FRA
DNF
98FRA
DNF
  
Davis Kiplangat
Davis Kiplangat 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
7.47
91FRA
7.47
SB
  
2Yaqoub Al-Yoha
Yaqoub Al-Yoha 93, KUW
7.54
93KUW
7.54
=PB =NR
  
3Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
7.56
91ESP
7.56
  
4Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
7.64
95BRA
7.64
SB
  
5Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.64
92CYP
7.64
  
6Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
7.65
87GRE
7.65
  
7Michael Dickson
Michael Dickson 97, USA
7.71
97USA
7.71
  
8Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
7.78
92POL
7.78
  
Heat 1
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
7.59
91ESP
7.59
  
2Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
7.73
92POL
7.73
  
3Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.73
92CYP
7.73
  
4Michael Dickson
Michael Dickson 97, USA
7.75
97USA
7.75
  
5Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
7.87
91NOR
7.87
SB
  
6Artem Shamatryn
Artem Shamatryn 91, UKR
7.92
91UKR
7.92
  
7Louis François Mendy
Louis François Mendy 99, SEN
7.94
99SEN
7.94
  
Heat 2
1Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
7.53
91FRA
7.53
SB
  
2Yaqoub Al-Yoha
Yaqoub Al-Yoha 93, KUW
7.56
93KUW
7.56
  
3Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
7.62
87GRE
7.62
  
4Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
7.68
95BRA
7.68
SB
  
5Simon Krauss
Simon Krauss 92, FRA
7.85
92FRA
7.85
SB
  
6Ludovic Payen
Ludovic Payen 95, FRA
8.00
95FRA
8.00
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Armand DuplantisSWE
6.07
  
2Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.90
92USA
5.90
  
3Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.80
95BEL
5.80
PB NR
  
4Alioune Sène
Alioune Sène 96, FRA
5.70
96FRA
5.70
  
5Rutger Koppelaar
Rutger Koppelaar 93, NED
5.70
93NED
5.70
=PB
  
6Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.60
89POL
5.60
  
7Mathieu Collet
Mathieu Collet 95, FRA
5.60
95FRA
5.60
  
8Harry Coppell
Harry Coppell 96, GBR
5.40
96GBR
5.40
  
Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.60DQ
95USA
5.60DQ
  
5.405.605.705.805.905.956.076.19
Duplantis-o-oo-oxxx
Kendricksoooxoxxox
Broedersooxxooxxx
Sèneoxooxxx
Koppelaarxooxxoxxx
Wojciechowskiooxxx
Colletxoxoxxx
Coppellxxoxxx
Walshxxooxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabrice Zango Hugues
Fabrice Zango Hugues 93, BUR
17.51
93BUR
17.51
  
2Nazim Babayev
Nazim Babayev 97, AZE
17.15
97AZE
17.15
SB
  
3Jordan A. Díaz
Jordan A. Díaz 01, CUB
17.07
01CUB
17.07
PB
  
4Zhu Yaming 
Zhu Yaming  94, CHN
16.91
94CHN
16.91
SB
  
5Melvin Raffin
Melvin Raffin 98, FRA
16.89
98FRA
16.89
  
6Chris Benard
Chris Benard 90, USA
16.85
90USA
16.85
  
7Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos 92, ESP
16.83
92ESP
16.83
SB
  
8Jean-Marc Pontvianne
Jean-Marc Pontvianne 94, FRA
16.59
94FRA
16.59
  
9Cristian Atanay Nápoles
Cristian Atanay Nápoles 98, CUB
16.57
98CUB
16.57
SB
  
10Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.54
95FIN
16.54
SB
  
11Donald Scott
Donald Scott 92, USA
16.37
92USA
16.37
  
Zango Hugues17.0317.2517.3417.51xx
Babayev16.84x17.15xx
Díaz16.9717.0617.0716.9916.9816.95
Zhu Yaming16.73x16.6016.4916.4816.91
Raffin16.4216.8916.06xx
Benard16.32x16.5916.85
Torrijosx16.7216.8016.8316.7216.80
Pontvianne16.33x16.59x15.9015.70
Nápoles16.54x16.57
Lipsanen16.31x16.54
Scottxx16.37
M Nationell 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rik Taam
Rik Taam 97, NED
6.99
97NED
6.99
  0.172
M Nationell 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexis Laloyer
Alexis Laloyer 96, FRA
48.47
96FRA
48.47
PB
  
2Dylan Barbier
Dylan Barbier 96, FRA
48.91
96FRA
48.91
SB
  
M Nationell 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Terence Dursent
Terence Dursent 02, FRA
1:52.35
02FRA
1:52.35
PB
  
M Nationell 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thomas Desrumaux
Thomas Desrumaux 94, FRA
3:47.91
94FRA
3:47.91
  
2Arthur Gervais
Arthur Gervais 00, FRA
3:48.88
00FRA
3:48.88
PB
  
3Victor Boudin
Victor Boudin 97, FRA
3:49.70
97FRA
3:49.70
PB
  
4Martin Desmidt
Martin Desmidt 01, FRA
3:50.39
01FRA
3:50.39
  
5Gauthier Cascales
Gauthier Cascales 97, FRA
3:55.05
97FRA
3:55.05
PB
  
M Nationell 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Valentin Richez
Valentin Richez 03, FRA
8.34
03FRA
8.34
  0.172
2Adam Senhadji
Adam Senhadji 03, FRA
8.45
03FRA
8.45
PB
  0.170
M Nationell 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ronan Greff
Ronan Greff 98, FRA
7.94
98FRA
7.94
  0.156
2Loic Herkenrath
Loic Herkenrath 94, FRA
7.94
94FRA
7.94
  0.152
3Dylan Caty
Dylan Caty 97, BEL
7.98
97BEL
7.98
  0.190
4Raphael Mohamed
Raphael Mohamed 98, FRA
8.02
98FRA
8.02
  0.266
5Richard Diawara
Richard Diawara 95, FRA
8.06
95FRA
8.06
  0.189
6Julian Andrianavalona
Julian Andrianavalona 99, FRA
8.11
99FRA
8.11
  0.164
7Rowan Malvezin
Rowan Malvezin 93, FRA
8.15
93FRA
8.15
  0.168
8Diadie Cissokho
Diadie Cissokho 94, FRA
8.21
94FRA
8.21
  0.172
Final B
1Jules Couzin
Jules Couzin 99, FRA
8.37
99FRA
8.37
SB
  0.183
2Gaetan Brement
Gaetan Brement 97, FRA
8.41
97FRA
8.41
  0.157
4Jorice Bassola
Jorice Bassola 94, FRA
8.99
94FRA
8.99
=PB
  0.183
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
7.11
95GAM
7.11
PB
  
2Murielle Ahouré
Murielle Ahouré 87, CIV
7.12
87CIV
7.12
SB
  
3Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
7.26
96SUI
7.26
  
4Asha Philip
Asha Philip 90, GBR
7.27
90GBR
7.27
  
5N'ketia Seedo
N'ketia Seedo 03, NED
7.30
03NED
7.30
  
6Diana Vaisman
Diana Vaisman 98, ISR
7.31
98ISR
7.31
PB NR
  
7Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
7.31
89SLO
7.31
  
8Kate Hall
Kate Hall 97, USA
7.34
97USA
7.34
  
Heat 1
1Murielle Ahouré
Murielle Ahouré 87, CIV
7.19
87CIV
7.19
SB
  
2Asha Philip
Asha Philip 90, GBR
7.25
90GBR
7.25
  
3Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
7.30
89SLO
7.30
  
3Kate Hall
Kate Hall 97, USA
7.30
97USA
7.30
SB
  
5Tamiris Liz
Tamiris Liz 95, BRA
7.35
95BRA
7.35
  
6Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys 95, BEL
7.35
95BEL
7.35
  
7Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
7.51
93BEL
7.51
=PB
  
Heat 2
1Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
7.18
95GAM
7.18
  
2N'ketia Seedo
N'ketia Seedo 03, NED
7.30
03NED
7.30
  
3Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
7.32
96SUI
7.32
  
4Diana Vaisman
Diana Vaisman 98, ISR
7.33
98ISR
7.33
=SB
  
5Tynia Gaither
Tynia Gaither 93, BAH
7.40
93BAH
7.40
  
6Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
7.43
97BEL
7.43
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie 98, GBR
2:00.34
98GBR
2:00.34
  
2Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
2:01.96
94UGA
2:01.96
PB
  
3Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
2:02.04
97ETH
2:02.04
SB
  
4Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:02.25
85BEN
2:02.25
SB
  
5Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
2:03.45
92UKR
2:03.45
SB
  
6Renée Eykens
Renée Eykens 96, BEL
2:03.88
96BEL
2:03.88
SB
  
7Hirut Meshesha
Hirut Meshesha 01, ETH
2:04.21
01ETH
2:04.21
  
8Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:04.76
91SUI
2:04.76
  
9Diribe Welteji
Diribe Welteji 02, ETH
2:05.44
02ETH
2:05.44
  
10Philippa Millage
Philippa Millage 80, GBR
2:46.08
80GBR
2:46.08
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
4:00.60
97ETH
4:00.60
  
2Lemlem Hailu
Lemlem Hailu 01, ETH
4:01.57
01ETH
4:01.57
PB WU20R
  
3Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:03.83
94ETH
4:03.83
  
4Gabriela DeBues-Stafford
Gabriela DeBues-Stafford 95, CAN
4:05.27
95CAN
4:05.27
  
5Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:07.94
93UGA
4:07.94
  
6Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL
4:11.16
98BEL
4:11.16
  
7Daryia Barysevich
Daryia Barysevich 90, BLR
4:12.36
90BLR
4:12.36
  
8Tigist Ketema
Tigist Ketema 98, ETH
4:12.37
98ETH
4:12.37
  
9Dawit Seyaum
Dawit Seyaum 96, ETH
4:12.58
96ETH
4:12.58
  
Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
DNF
91MAR
DNF
  
Freweyni Gebreezibeher
Freweyni Gebreezibeher 01, ETH
DNF
01ETH
DNF
  
Josephine Chelangat
Josephine Chelangat 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  
K 2000 m hinder     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maruša Mišmaš
Maruša Mišmaš 94, SLO
5:47.79
94SLO
5:47.79
WR
  
Ingen vattengrav
2Winfred Yavi
Winfred Yavi 99, BRN
5:48.68
99BRN
5:48.68
  
Ingen vattengrav
3Mercy Chepkurui
Mercy Chepkurui 00, KEN
6:00.31
00KEN
6:00.31
  
Ingen vattengrav
4Roseline Chepngetich
Roseline Chepngetich 97, KEN
6:01.27
97KEN
6:01.27
  
Ingen vattengrav
5Fancy Cherono
Fancy Cherono 01, KEN
6:13.77
01KEN
6:13.77
  
Ingen vattengrav
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nia Ali
Nia Ali 88, USA
7.92
88USA
7.92
SB
  
2Christina Clemons
Christina Clemons 90, USA
7.92
90USA
7.92
  
3Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
8.02
92FIN
8.02
  
4Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
8.03
95FIN
8.03
  
5Evonne Britton
Evonne Britton 91, USA
8.03
91USA
8.03
  
6Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
8.04
98POL
8.04
  
7Tiffani McReynolds
Tiffani McReynolds 91, USA
8.04
91USA
8.04
  
8Eline Berings
Eline Berings 86, BEL
8.11
86BEL
8.11
  
Heat 1
1Christina Clemons
Christina Clemons 90, USA
7.96
90USA
7.96
  
2Evonne Britton
Evonne Britton 91, USA
8.04
91USA
8.04
  
3Tiffani McReynolds
Tiffani McReynolds 91, USA
8.08
91USA
8.08
  
4Pia Skrzyszowska
Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL
8.14
01POL
8.14
  
5Cyrena Samba-Mayela
Cyrena Samba-Mayela 00, FRA
8.23
00FRA
8.23
  
6Laura Valette
Laura Valette 97, FRA
8.33
97FRA
8.33
  
Heat 2
1Nia Ali
Nia Ali 88, USA
7.93
88USA
7.93
SB
  
2Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
8.00
95FIN
8.00
  
3Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
8.01
98POL
8.01
SB
  
4Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
8.05
92FIN
8.05
  
5Eline Berings
Eline Berings 86, BEL
8.08
86BEL
8.08
  
6Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
8.19
90BEL
8.19
  
7Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
8.23
92HUN
8.23
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandi Morris
Sandi Morris 92, USA
4.83
92USA
4.83
  
2Robeilys Peinado
Robeilys Peinado 97, VEN
4.78
97VEN
4.78
PB NR
  
3Yarisley Silva
Yarisley Silva 87, CUB
4.73
87CUB
4.73
SB
  
3Angelica BengtssonSWE
4.73
SB
  
5Alysha Newman
Alysha Newman 94, CAN
4.63
94CAN
4.63
SB
  
6Xu Huiqin 
Xu Huiqin  93, CHN
4.53
93CHN
4.53
  
6Iryna Zhuk
Iryna Zhuk 93, BLR
4.53
93BLR
4.53
  
6Tina Šutej
Tina Šutej 88, SLO
4.53
88SLO
4.53
  
9Ninon Guillon-Romarin
Ninon Guillon-Romarin 95, FRA
4.38
95FRA
4.38
  
Sonia Malavisi
Sonia Malavisi 94, ITA
NH
94ITA
NH
  
4.234.384.534.634.734.784.835.03
Morris--oxooxxoxoxxx
Peinado-ooxxoxxoxoxxx
Silva-oooxxo
Bengtsson-oooxxoxxx
Newman-xoooxxx
Xu Huiqin-ooxxx
Zhuk-xoxoxxx
Šutejoooxxx
Guillon-Romarin-oxxx
Malavisixxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk
Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 95, UKR
6.90
95UKR
6.90
  
2Ese Brume
Ese Brume 96, NGR
6.82
96NGR
6.82
PB
  
3Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova
Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova 89, BLR
6.59
89BLR
6.59
  
4Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin
Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin 88, FRA
6.45
88FRA
6.45
  
5Kate Hall
Kate Hall 97, USA
6.42
97USA
6.42
  
6Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN
6.38
93HUN
6.38
  
7Milica Gardašević
Milica Gardašević 98, SRB
6.31
98SRB
6.31
  
8Eliane Martins
Eliane Martins 86, BRA
6.17
86BRA
6.17
  
9Nektaria Panagi
Nektaria Panagi 90, CYP
6.15
90CYP
6.15
PB
  
10Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
6.05
94BUR
6.05
  
Bekh-Romanchukxx6.606.566.796.90
Brume6.576.826.596.746.746.68
Mironchyk-Ivanova6.426.506.596.526.496.53
Lesueur-Aymonin6.096.456.256.32xx
Hall6.326.426.356.206.31x
Nguyenx6.256.285.916.38x
Gardašević4.156.31
Martins6.17xxxxx
Panagi6.156.036.076.12x6.13
Koalax6.05x
National Events K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Chloe Galet
Chloe Galet 01, FRA
7.69
01FRA
7.69
  0.145
2Emily Jouberton
Emily Jouberton 80, FRA
7.80
80FRA
7.80
  0.138
National Events K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wafa Zaroual
Wafa Zaroual 96, MAR
2:08.50
96MAR
2:08.50
PB
  
2Stécy Dolay
Stécy Dolay 93, FRA
2:09.32
93FRA
2:09.32
PB
  
3Lang Lucie
Lang Lucie 98, FRA
2:10.56
98FRA
2:10.56
PB
  
4Sana Hammami
Sana Hammami 94, FRA
2:10.90
94FRA
2:10.90
PB
  
5Anais Bourgoin
Anais Bourgoin 96, FRA
2:12.71
96FRA
2:12.71
PB