0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Malmö 7.13 | 95 | Malmö AI | 7.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund 02, Täby 7.14 | 02 | Täby IS | 7.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Runemar Anton Runemar 02, Tureberg 7.22 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 7.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, Tureberg 7.24 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 7.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edvard Hansson Edvard Hansson 02, Hässelby 7.24 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 7.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 7.26 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 7.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 7.00 | 98 | Västerås FK | 7.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF 7.01 | 98 | Upsala IF | 7.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, AIK 7.04 | 78 | AIK | 7.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tylin McAdams Tylin McAdams 96, GER 7.06 | 96 | GER | 7.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paul Förnestig Paul Förnestig 01, Hammarby 7.09 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 7.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Malmö 7.14 | 95 | Malmö AI | 7.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oskar Bengtsson Oskar Bengtsson 02, Udd 7.95 | 02 | IF Udd | 7.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 7.01 | 98 | Västerås FK | 7.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Malmö 7.20 | 95 | Malmö AI | 7.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvard Hansson Edvard Hansson 02, Hässelby 7.24 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 7.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ibrahim Abakar Ibrahim Abakar 99, Hammarby 7.55 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 7.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliver Gao Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby 7.61 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 7.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tobias Solberg Tobias Solberg 01, Hässelby 7.63 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 7.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oliver Larsson Oliver Larsson 00, Nyköpings BIS 7.78 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 7.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF 7.07 | 98 | Upsala IF | 7.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Malmö 7.11 | 95 | Malmö AI | 7.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paul Förnestig Paul Förnestig 01, Hammarby 7.13 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 7.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Vennerholm Gustaf Vennerholm 01, Gefle 7.48 | 01 | Gefle IF | 7.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 7.50 | 02 | Gefle IF | 7.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99, Hammarby 7.52 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 7.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oneal Robinson Oneal Robinson 98, USA 7.73 | 98 | USA | 7.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wissam Al Mahmoud Wissam Al Mahmoud 89, KFUM Örebro 7.73 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 7.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Lindhe Adam Lindhe 94, Lidingö 7.10 | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 7.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund 02, Täby 7.16 | 02 | Täby IS | 7.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, Tureberg 7.23 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 7.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Ekman Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg 7.35 | 01 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malik N´Kunu Malik N´Kunu 99, Spårvägen 7.44 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 7.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Patrik Hellborg Patrik Hellborg 01, Spårvägen 8.10 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 8.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 8.32 | 02 | Gefle IF | 8.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tylin McAdams Tylin McAdams 96, GER 7.08 | 96 | GER | 7.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Bengtsson Oskar Bengtsson 02, Udd 7.15 | 02 | IF Udd | 7.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frans Ingelstam Frans Ingelstam 02, Upsala IF 7.39 | 02 | Upsala IF | 7.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hector Falk Hector Falk 93, Eskilstuna FI 7.39 | 93 | Eskilstuna FI | 7.39 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felix Prins Felix Prins 00, Hammarby 7.53 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 7.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Sandblom Sebastian Sandblom 02, Huddinge 7.77 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 7.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emeka Onwuka Emeka Onwuka 99, Spårvägen 8.04 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 8.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, AIK 7.08 | 78 | AIK | 7.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 7.24 | 02 | Täby IS | 7.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Runemar Anton Runemar 02, Tureberg 7.25 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 7.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 7.27 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 7.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linus Simmerlein Linus Simmerlein 02, Huddinge 7.32 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 7.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mikael Agge Mikael Agge 02, Hammarby 7.52 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 7.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Peter Johansson Peter Johansson 69, Spårvägen 7.61 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 7.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mårten Skogman Mårten Skogman 67, Spårvägen 7.70 | 67 | Spårvägens FK | 7.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Axelsson Anton Axelsson 01, Hässelby 1:55.86 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 1:55.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henry Jacobson Henry Jacobson 99, Hammarby 1:56.45 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 1:56.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Nordling Gustav Nordling 97, Spårvägen 1:57.28 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 1:57.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Faustin Mugabo Faustin Mugabo 00, Väsby 2:00.50 | 00 | Väsby IK | 2:00.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kevin Bodén Kevin Bodén 02, Motala 2:02.16 | 02 | Motala AIF | 2:02.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aleksej Pirgholizadeh Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94, Eskilstuna FI 2:02.29 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:02.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Cannmo David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK 2:11.02 | 01 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:11.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christopher Maucourant Christopher Maucourant 91, Hammarby DNF | 91 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdul Majiid Musse Abdul Majiid Musse 00, Linköpings LK 2:00.41 | 00 | Linköpings LK | 2:00.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jesper Sjölund Jesper Sjölund 99, Spårvägen 2:01.80 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 2:01.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axel Hagerud Axel Hagerud 02, Bromma 2:01.97 | 02 | Bromma IF | 2:01.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Romitti Jacob Romitti 94, USA 2:02.87 | 94 | USA | 2:02.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Svedhammer Sebastian Svedhammer 88, Spårvägen 2:10.17 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 2:10.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mikiele Sami Mikiele Sami 98, Löparnas vänner 2:18.19 | 98 | Löparnas vänner IF | 2:18.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mussie Ghide Mussie Ghide 03, Löparnas vänner 2:18.87 | 03 | Löparnas vänner IF | 2:18.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michael Mulgeta Michael Mulgeta 01, Löparnas vänner DQ | 01 | Löparnas vänner IF | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Habtom Asgede Habtom Asgede 95, Löparnas vänner 1:59.41 | 95 | Löparnas vänner IF | 1:59.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Sandström Jakob Sandström 99, IFK Umeå 2:06.39 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 2:06.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Christenson Sebastian Christenson 02, Tureberg 2:13.02 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 2:13.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Björn Axelsson Björn Axelsson 73, Tureberg 2:19.04 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 2:19.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carey Ledee Carey Ledee 97, USA 2:23.41 | 97 | USA | 2:23.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 2:27.21 | 02 | Gefle IF | 2:27.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alejandro Gutierrez Alejandro Gutierrez 94, USA 2:30.89 | 94 | USA | 2:30.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Getacher Tedla Getacher Tedla 92, Löparnas vänner 8:46.05 | 92 | Löparnas vänner IF | 8:46.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dennis Olsson Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen 8:46.42 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 8:46.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen 8:46.44 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 8:46.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Gudmundsson Simon Gudmundsson 92, Fredrikshof 8:53.33 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 8:53.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99, Spårvägen 8:55.29 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 8:55.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albin Andersson Albin Andersson 98, Hammarby 8:56.57 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 8:56.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anders Fox Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen 8:56.88 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 8:56.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Habtamariam Tadesse Habtamariam Tadesse 93, Löparnas vänner 9:00.99 | 93 | Löparnas vänner IF | 9:00.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK 9:36.66 | 61 | Malungs SoFK | 9:36.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Adam Treschow Adam Treschow 79, Terrible Tuesdays TC 9:37.28 | 79 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 9:37.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musie Araya Musie Araya 98, Löparnas vänner DNF | 98 | Löparnas vänner IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Habtom Asgede Habtom Asgede 95, Löparnas vänner 9:21.01 | 95 | Löparnas vänner IF | 9:21.01 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Staffan Westerdahl Staffan Westerdahl 70, Fredrikshof 10:00.05 | 70 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:00.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Gruber Victor Gruber 02, Tureberg 10:00.69 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 10:00.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Albin Carlerud Albin Carlerud 02, Spårvägen 10:11.95 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 10:11.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christian Lindström Christian Lindström 74, Hammarby 10:15.46 | 74 | Hammarby IF | 10:15.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96, Hammarby 10:21.03 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 10:21.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Yakob Kerar Yakob Kerar 00, Bollnäs 10:25.69 | 00 | Bollnäs FIK | 10:25.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge 10:29.90 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 10:29.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Staffan Dahlgren Staffan Dahlgren 71, Enhörna 10:39.28 | 71 | Enhörna IF | 10:39.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lars Holmgren Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner 11:20.76 | 65 | Löparnas vänner IF | 11:20.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magnus Lindblom Magnus Lindblom 77, Tureberg DNF | 77 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 60 m häck Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 8.30 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 8.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 8.38 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 8.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98, Spårvägen 8.50 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 8.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 8.61 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 8.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Staffan Risberg Staffan Risberg 99, Tureberg 8.62 | 99 | Turebergs FK | 8.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 8.15 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 8.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 8.28 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 8.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98, Spårvägen 8.47 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 8.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Staffan Risberg Staffan Risberg 99, Tureberg 8.57 | 99 | Turebergs FK | 8.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 8.63 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 8.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Adrian David Adrian 98, Huddinge 9.51 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 9.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joakim Wadstein Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2.02 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen 1.99 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 1.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01, Upsala IF 1.99 | 01 | Upsala IF | 1.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 1.95 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 1.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Per Liljegren Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen 1.85 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 1.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elias Sahlin Elias Sahlin 01, Hellas 1.85 | 01 | Hellas FK | 1.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emil De Maria Petersson Emil De Maria Petersson 02, Tureberg 1.85 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 1.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustaf Vennerholm Gustaf Vennerholm 01, Gefle NH | 01 | Gefle IF | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle NH | 02 | Gefle IF | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 4.84 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 4.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tobias Solberg Tobias Solberg 01, Hässelby 4.44 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 4.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Karlsson Jonathan Karlsson 98, Täby 4.34 | 98 | Täby IS | 4.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 4.24 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 4.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Salesi Pettersson Hafoka Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 97, Spårvägen 3.74 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 3.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leo Thillou Thomasson Leo Thillou Thomasson 02, Spårvägen 3.64 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 3.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Inge Hermansson Inge Hermansson 45, Lidingö 2.74 | 45 | IFK Lidingö | 2.74 | =SB NR75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Dahlberg Erik Dahlberg 02, Tureberg NH | 02 | Turebergs FK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby NH | 01 | Hässelby SK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 6.78 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 6.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro 6.63 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 6.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Sahlin Elias Sahlin 01, Hellas 6.62 | 01 | Hellas FK | 6.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen 6.58 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 6.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | David Århammar David Århammar 02, Lidingö 6.57 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 6.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tobias Jonsson Tobias Jonsson 96, Orient 6.47 | 96 | IK Orient | 6.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck 99, Spårvägen 6.45 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 6.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | André Barroso Johansson André Barroso Johansson 02, Hammarby 6.45 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 6.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Josh Routh Josh Routh 02, Huddinge 6.35 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 6.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Wilhelm Eidenstedt Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98, Hässelby 6.19 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 6.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Oliver Gao Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby 6.15 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 6.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Fabian Engström Fabian Engström 00, Spårvägen 6.14 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 6.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gustaf Vennerholm Gustaf Vennerholm 01, Gefle 6.11 | 01 | Gefle IF | 6.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99, Hammarby 6.05 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 6.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Gabriel Hoffman Gabriel Hoffman 01, Hammarby 5.51 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 5.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Brian Predstrup Brian Predstrup 74, Spårvägen 5.43 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 5.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 5.37 | 02 | Gefle IF | 5.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 5.09 | 02 | Gefle IF | 5.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Boestad Albin Boestad 97, Lidingö 14.59 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 14.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olle Hammarberg Olle Hammarberg 01, Huddinge 12.81 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 12.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josh Routh Josh Routh 02, Huddinge 12.53 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 12.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Löschner Sebastian Löschner 00, Spårvägen 15.82 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 15.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ali Alsaadi Ali Alsaadi 95, Eskilstuna FI 15.36 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 15.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 10.79 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 10.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Vikt Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivar Moisander Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen 18.97 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 18.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 17.24 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 17.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK 16.09 | 98 | Västerås FK | 16.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Nyström Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs 13.45 | 71 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 13.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 11.60 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 11.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Andersson Gustav Andersson 02, Lidingö 9.44 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 9.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf 01, Ärla IF 7.92 | 01 | Ärla IF | 7.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonatan Håkansson Jonatan Håkansson 01, Hässelby 8.01 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 8.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 8.12 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 8.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Vennerholm Gustaf Vennerholm 01, Gefle 8.84 | 01 | Gefle IF | 8.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sidrak Afework Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen 9.04 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 9.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Måns Boshuis Måns Boshuis 02, Lidingö 9.15 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 9.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby DNF | 02 | Täby IS | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf 01, Ärla IF 7.89 | 01 | Ärla IF | 7.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sidrak Afework Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen 8.38 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 8.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Måns Boshuis Måns Boshuis 02, Lidingö 9.27 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 9.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Håkansson Jonatan Håkansson 01, Hässelby 8.01 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 8.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 8.42 | 02 | Täby IS | 8.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 8.80 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 8.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Vennerholm Gustaf Vennerholm 01, Gefle 8.93 | 01 | Gefle IF | 8.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caspar Larsson Caspar Larsson 02, Huddinge 15.40 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 15.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 13.32 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 13.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustaf Vennerholm Gustaf Vennerholm 01, Gefle 12.30 | 01 | Gefle IF | 12.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 02, Triangeln 9.91 | 02 | IF Triangeln | 9.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 60 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Lindh Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.37 | 04 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Lindberg Lucas Lindberg 04, Hässelby 7.46 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 7.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Söderlund Lukas Söderlund 04, Västerås FK 7.50 | 04 | Västerås FK | 7.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 7.50 | 04 | Bromma IF | 7.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jacob Vestman Jacob Vestman 04, Huddinge 7.78 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 7.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Wennolf Elias Wennolf 03, Lund 7.18 | 03 | IFK Lund | 7.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 03, Hammarby 7.18 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 7.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 7.19 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 7.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 7.20 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 7.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anton Säll Anton Säll 03, Huddinge 7.45 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 7.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Esbjörn Eriksson Esbjörn Eriksson 03, Tureberg 7.47 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 7.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emil Sörqvist Emil Sörqvist 03, Huddinge 7.52 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 7.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 7.23 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 7.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Lindberg Lucas Lindberg 04, Hässelby 7.47 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 7.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Söderlund Lukas Söderlund 04, Västerås FK 7.47 | 04 | Västerås FK | 7.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Eriksson Adam Eriksson 04, Hanviken 7.68 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 7.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kalle Aldskogius Kalle Aldskogius 04, Hammarby 7.82 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 7.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fabian Linderoth Fabian Linderoth 04, Hammarby 8.01 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 8.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Wennolf Elias Wennolf 03, Lund 7.23 | 03 | IFK Lund | 7.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Säll Anton Säll 03, Huddinge 7.35 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 7.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 7.63 | 04 | Bromma IF | 7.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Granberg Ludvig Granberg 04, Huddinge 7.84 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 7.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Max Sundgren Max Sundgren 04, Hässelby 8.21 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mathias Chang 8.30 | 04 | 8.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 7.25 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 7.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonatan Lindh Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.37 | 04 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Sörqvist Emil Sörqvist 03, Huddinge 7.45 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 7.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Ranhem Theodor Ranhem 03, Västerås FK 7.67 | 03 | Västerås FK | 7.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joakim Hellbratt Joakim Hellbratt 03, Huddinge 7.87 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 7.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 7.96 | 04 | Bromma IF | 7.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 03, Hammarby 7.25 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 7.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 7.30 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 7.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Esbjörn Eriksson Esbjörn Eriksson 03, Tureberg 7.50 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 7.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 7.67 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 7.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jacob Vestman Jacob Vestman 04, Huddinge 7.78 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 7.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tim Engqvist Tim Engqvist 04, Tumba 7.79 | 04 | IFK Tumba | 7.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Höglund David Höglund 04, Huddinge 7.80 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 7.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Filip Engström Filip Engström 04, Hammarby 7.89 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 7.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 400 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenan Kuru Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI 56.45 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 56.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Engström Filip Engström 04, Hammarby 56.67 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 56.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axel Månsson Axel Månsson 04, Hanviken 56.85 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 56.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nils Gähler Nils Gähler 04, Bromma 59.75 | 04 | Bromma IF | 59.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Davidsson Eriksson Alexander Davidsson Eriksson 04, Danderyd 55.04 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 55.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christopher Lundberg Christopher Lundberg 03, Tureberg 56.36 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 56.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Öberg Simon Öberg 03, Västerås FK 56.49 | 03 | Västerås FK | 56.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle DQ | 02 | Gefle IF | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Appel Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF 53.42 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 53.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Rindetoft David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK 54.15 | 03 | Västerås FK | 54.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Söderlund Lukas Söderlund 04, Västerås FK 54.27 | 04 | Västerås FK | 54.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 57.26 | 03 | Gefle IF | 57.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Billgren Olle Billgren 04, Hellas 51.63 | 04 | Hellas FK | 51.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tadesse Johansson Tadesse Johansson 03, Spårvägen 52.89 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 52.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Sällström Lukas Sällström 02, IFK Umeå 53.00 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 53.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noah Bucht Wesslén Noah Bucht Wesslén 03, Hammarby DNF | 03 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 1500 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Svahn Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall 4:22.01 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 4:22.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Jansson Linus Jansson 04, Hässelby 4:22.98 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 4:22.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Conor Hogan Conor Hogan 04, Tureberg 4:33.29 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 4:33.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axel Månsson Axel Månsson 04, Hanviken 4:36.34 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 4:36.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arvid Eliasson Arvid Eliasson 04, Tureberg 4:39.75 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 4:39.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nils Holm Nils Holm 04, Hammarby 4:43.20 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 4:43.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vilhelm Werner Vilhelm Werner 03, Hässelby 5:05.26 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 5:05.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
David Thid David Thid 03, Hammarby DNF | 03 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 8.43 | 03 | Bromma IF | 8.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 8.44 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olle Billgren Olle Billgren 04, Hellas 8.50 | 04 | Hellas FK | 8.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 8.58 | 04 | Bromma IF | 8.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lukas Forss Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF 9.00 | 04 | Upsala IF | 9.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 9.19 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 9.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hugo Winther Hugo Winther 04, Tureberg 9.19 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 9.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 8.46 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 8.68 | 04 | Bromma IF | 8.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Winther Hugo Winther 04, Tureberg 8.74 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 8.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lukas Forss Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF 9.08 | 04 | Upsala IF | 9.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 9.15 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 9.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Melker Carlens Melker Carlens 04, Lidingö 9.60 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 9.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 8.33 | 03 | Bromma IF | 8.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olle Billgren Olle Billgren 04, Hellas 8.58 | 04 | Hellas FK | 8.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 8.89 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 8.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 8.89 | 03 | Gefle IF | 8.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tim Engqvist Tim Engqvist 04, Tumba 9.64 | 04 | IFK Tumba | 9.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Max Sundgren Max Sundgren 04, Hässelby 9.72 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 9.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Höglund David Höglund 04, Huddinge 9.88 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 9.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 1.96 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 1.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eli Dahl Oud Eli Dahl Oud 04, Hässelby 1.82 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 1.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Cabanas Andersson Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04, Tureberg 1.76 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 1.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 1.76 | 03 | Bromma IF | 1.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludvig Granberg Ludvig Granberg 04, Huddinge 1.76 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 1.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 1.70 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 1.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patrik Lande Patrik Lande 03, Huddinge 1.48 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Stav Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 4.53 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 4.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Nyberg Felix Nyberg 03, Bromma 4.43 | 03 | Bromma IF | 4.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 4.43 | 03 | Bromma IF | 4.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Teodor Borgius Teodor Borgius 03, Hammarby 4.33 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 4.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Sundgren Johan Sundgren 03, Huddinge 4.03 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 4.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olle Billgren Olle Billgren 04, Hellas 3.93 | 04 | Hellas FK | 3.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oskar Törnvall Oskar Törnvall 03, Hammarby 3.13 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 3.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Eric Mathier Eric Mathier 04, Huddinge 3.13 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 3.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 6.80 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 6.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joakim Hellbratt Joakim Hellbratt 03, Huddinge 6.38 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 6.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 6.36 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 6.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 6.30 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 6.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken 6.20 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 6.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Vestman Jacob Vestman 04, Huddinge 5.92 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 5.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kalle Aldskogius Kalle Aldskogius 04, Hammarby 5.81 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 5.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 5.74 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 5.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lukas Forss Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF 5.62 | 04 | Upsala IF | 5.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sebastian Cabanas Andersson Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04, Tureberg 5.60 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 5.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 5.58 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Joel Borrman Joel Borrman 04, Huddinge 5.47 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 5.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kenan Kuru Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI 5.34 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 5.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Ludvig Granberg Ludvig Granberg 04, Huddinge 5.24 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 5.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Fabian Linderoth Fabian Linderoth 04, Hammarby 5.20 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 5.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Viggo Berlin Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen 5.08 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 5.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Filip Engström Filip Engström 04, Hammarby 5.05 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 5.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Winston Marklund Winston Marklund 04, Hammarby 4.72 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 4.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Tresteg Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 13.29 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 13.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken 13.01 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 13.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 12.43 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 12.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viggo Berlin Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen 11.55 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 11.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin 03, Tureberg 19.76 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 19.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Sundberg Martin Sundberg 03, Hammarby 16.14 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 16.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus 03, Tureberg 14.53 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 14.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken 14.35 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 14.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viktor Wall Viktor Wall 03, Hammarby 13.90 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 13.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 13.25 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 13.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 12.49 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 12.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Viggo Berlin Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen 12.11 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 12.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | David Thid David Thid 03, Hammarby 11.38 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 11.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 10.97 | 04 | Bromma IF | 10.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 10.66 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 10.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | David Höglund David Höglund 04, Huddinge 9.35 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 9.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Emil Frimansson Danielsson Emil Frimansson Danielsson 04, Mälarö 9.16 | 04 | Mälarö SOK | 9.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Bystedt Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK 20.62 | 03 | Västerås FK | 20.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 20.47 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 20.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 17.46 | 03 | Strands IF | 17.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Lindefalk Alexander Lindefalk 03, Hammarby 15.76 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 15.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken 15.67 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 15.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Höglund David Höglund 04, Huddinge 11.97 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 11.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 60 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 7.41 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 7.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Levegård David Levegård 05, Rigor 7.56 | 05 | IF Rigor | 7.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Hedlund Carlson David Hedlund Carlson 05, Bromma 7.69 | 05 | Bromma IF | 7.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby 7.77 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 7.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Håkon Yri Aaberg Håkon Yri Aaberg 05, Hammarby 7.81 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 7.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 7.90 | 05 | Bromma IF | 7.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leo Jordal Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge 7.95 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 7.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Hedlund Carlson David Hedlund Carlson 05, Bromma 7.69 | 05 | Bromma IF | 7.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkon Yri Aaberg Håkon Yri Aaberg 05, Hammarby 7.87 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 7.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 8.00 | 05 | Täby IS | 8.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yannick Buchli Yannick Buchli 05, Täby 8.84 | 05 | Täby IS | 8.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Torbjörnsson Adam Torbjörnsson 05, Hammarby 9.17 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 9.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Levegård David Levegård 05, Rigor 7.63 | 05 | IF Rigor | 7.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ethan Chalon Ethan Chalon 05, Upsala IF 7.75 | 05 | Upsala IF | 7.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Jordal Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge 7.94 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 7.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christoffer Bergkvist Christoffer Bergkvist 05, Hanviken 7.98 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 7.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rome Löuke Rome Löuke 05, Hammarby 8.45 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 8.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 8.55 | 05 | Bromma IF | 8.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 7.50 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 7.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby 7.78 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 7.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 7.91 | 05 | Bromma IF | 7.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Noel Ihlis Noel Ihlis 05, Värmdö 8.01 | 05 | Värmdö IF | 8.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Hellsten Gustav Hellsten 05, Spårvägen 8.09 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 8.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linus Hasselkvist Linus Hasselkvist 05, Huddinge 8.23 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 8.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Felix Elliot Felix Elliot 05, Huddinge 9.58 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 9.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 200 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Eklund Marcus Eklund 05, Täby 25.11 | 05 | Täby IS | 25.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noel Ihlis Noel Ihlis 05, Värmdö 25.78 | 05 | Värmdö IF | 25.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leonardo Garavini Leonardo Garavini 05, Lidingö 27.48 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 27.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Våglund Rytter Martin Våglund Rytter 05, Värmdö 28.08 | 05 | Värmdö IF | 28.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Anheim Viktor Anheim 05, Täby 26.18 | 05 | Täby IS | 26.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Levegård David Levegård 05, Rigor 27.08 | 05 | IF Rigor | 27.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noah Busch Noah Busch 05, Danderyd 27.24 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 27.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 27.99 | 05 | Bromma IF | 27.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 24.99 | 05 | Bromma IF | 24.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 25.61 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 25.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albert Söderqvist Albert Söderqvist 05, Tullinge FI DQ | 05 | Tullinge FI | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 24.70 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 24.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkon Yri Aaberg Håkon Yri Aaberg 05, Hammarby 25.06 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 25.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby 25.16 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 25.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leopold Stavmark Leopold Stavmark 05, Tumba 25.48 | 05 | IFK Tumba | 25.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 23.88 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 23.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Hedlund Carlson David Hedlund Carlson 05, Bromma 24.08 | 05 | Bromma IF | 24.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | August Calles August Calles 05, Lidingö 24.79 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 24.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 1000 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Berhane Samuel Berhane 05, Hässelby 2:54.24 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2:54.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leopold Stavmark Leopold Stavmark 05, Tumba 2:57.07 | 05 | IFK Tumba | 2:57.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Milian Hentschke Milian Hentschke 05, Tullinge FI 2:57.64 | 05 | Tullinge FI | 2:57.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leonardo Garavini Leonardo Garavini 05, Lidingö 2:58.75 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:58.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Sandkvist Gustav Sandkvist 05, Triangeln 2:59.59 | 05 | IF Triangeln | 2:59.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Bratt Simon Bratt 05, Triangeln 3:00.10 | 05 | IF Triangeln | 3:00.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Filip Hansen Filip Hansen 05, Nyköpings BIS DNF | 05 | Nyköpings BIS | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd DNF | 05 | Danderyds SK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 8.56 | 05 | Täby IS | 8.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 8.80 | 05 | Täby IS | 8.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Håkon Yri Aaberg Håkon Yri Aaberg 05, Hammarby 8.84 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 8.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 9.11 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 9.14 | 05 | Bromma IF | 9.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Noel Ihlis Noel Ihlis 05, Värmdö 9.58 | 05 | Värmdö IF | 9.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 1.76 | 05 | Täby IS | 1.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 1.69 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 1.66 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 1.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 1.66 | 05 | Täby IS | 1.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 1.62 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anton Hellstrand Helleberg Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05, Lidingö 1.58 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 1.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hongjun Wang Hongjun Wang 05, Hellas 1.58 | 05 | Hellas FK | 1.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Teodor Nyman Teodor Nyman 05, Hanviken 1.53 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 1.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alexander Heaton Alexander Heaton 05, Huddinge 1.53 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 1.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Noel Ihlis Noel Ihlis 05, Värmdö 1.48 | 05 | Värmdö IF | 1.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Martin Våglund Rytter Martin Våglund Rytter 05, Värmdö 1.38 | 05 | Värmdö IF | 1.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Stav Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 3.63 | 05 | Täby IS | 3.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 3.63 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 3.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Norlén Erik Norlén 05, Täby 3.43 | 05 | Täby IS | 3.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 3.33 | 05 | Täby IS | 3.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 3.33 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 3.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Heaton Alexander Heaton 05, Huddinge 3.23 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 3.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 2.63 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn 05, Hässelby 2.63 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby NH | 05 | Hässelby SK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 5.90 | 05 | Bromma IF | 5.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 5.82 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 5.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 5.77 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 5.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marcus Eklund Marcus Eklund 05, Täby 5.63 | 05 | Täby IS | 5.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | August Calles August Calles 05, Lidingö 5.57 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 5.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05, Spårvägen 5.39 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 5.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 5.38 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 5.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anton Hellstrand Helleberg Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05, Lidingö 5.33 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 5.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Leopold Stavmark Leopold Stavmark 05, Tumba 5.22 | 05 | IFK Tumba | 5.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 5.02 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby 4.89 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rome Löuke Rome Löuke 05, Hammarby 4.83 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 4.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Teodor Nyman Teodor Nyman 05, Hanviken 4.79 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 4.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | David Levegård David Levegård 05, Rigor 4.68 | 05 | IF Rigor | 4.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 4.55 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 4.45 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Tresteg Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 12.18 | 05 | Täby IS | 12.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 11.83 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 11.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teodor Nyman Teodor Nyman 05, Hanviken 10.80 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 10.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 10.63 | 05 | Täby IS | 10.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 10.03 | 05 | Gefle IF | 10.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Levegård David Levegård 05, Rigor 9.94 | 05 | IF Rigor | 9.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 9.90 | 05 | Bromma IF | 9.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabian Mix Fabian Mix 05, Täby 14.09 | 05 | Täby IS | 14.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niklas Lundahl Niklas Lundahl 05, Väsby 13.51 | 05 | Väsby IK | 13.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Nilsson Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen 13.17 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 13.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 12.55 | 05 | Täby IS | 12.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leon Bodén Leon Bodén 05, Motala 12.44 | 05 | Motala AIF | 12.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 11.96 | 05 | Gefle IF | 11.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 11.68 | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | August Calles August Calles 05, Lidingö 11.50 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 11.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Christoffer Bergkvist Christoffer Bergkvist 05, Hanviken 11.09 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 11.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 11.07 | 05 | Täby IS | 11.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Erik Ilison Erik Ilison 05, Hammarby 10.95 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 10.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby 9.40 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rome Löuke Rome Löuke 05, Hammarby 9.21 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 9.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Adam Torbjörnsson Adam Torbjörnsson 05, Hammarby 8.38 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 8.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 7.73 | 05 | Bromma IF | 7.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Lundahl Niklas Lundahl 05, Väsby 16.93 | 05 | Väsby IK | 16.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Nilsson Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen 16.78 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 16.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fabian Mix Fabian Mix 05, Täby 16.00 | 05 | Täby IS | 16.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Ilison Erik Ilison 05, Hammarby 13.46 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 13.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rome Löuke Rome Löuke 05, Hammarby 9.73 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 9.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adam Torbjörnsson Adam Torbjörnsson 05, Hammarby 8.50 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 8.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 7.00 | 05 | Bromma IF | 7.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 60 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 7.48 | 06 | Bromma IF | 7.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Ericsson Oliver Ericsson 06, Spårvägen 7.72 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 7.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Andersson Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen 7.87 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 7.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Kågström Tyboni Emil Kågström Tyboni 06, Hanviken 8.00 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 8.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 8.16 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 8.23 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 8.24 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ali Diakite Ali Diakite 06, Hanviken 8.30 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 8.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Andersson Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen 7.93 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 7.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 8.12 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ali Diakite Ali Diakite 06, Hanviken 8.34 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 8.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Höglund Anton Höglund 06, Täby 8.40 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilmer Lidgren Wilmer Lidgren 06, Täby 8.74 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oliver Lindblom Oliver Lindblom 06, Huddinge 8.91 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jonah Heldt Jonah Heldt 06, Hässelby 9.28 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 9.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 7.52 | 06 | Bromma IF | 7.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Kågström Tyboni Emil Kågström Tyboni 06, Hanviken 7.95 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 7.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Johannesson Simon Johannesson 06, Lidingö 8.35 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 8.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elliot Hultell Elliot Hultell 06, Hässelby 8.55 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 8.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 8.67 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 8.77 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oskar Sterner Oskar Sterner 06, Täby 8.78 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Ericsson Oliver Ericsson 06, Spårvägen 7.69 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 7.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 8.14 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 8.32 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Danielsson Ludvig Danielsson 06, Hanviken 8.55 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 8.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tom Holmgren Tom Holmgren 06, Spårvägen 8.67 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 8.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mattias Nilsson Mattias Nilsson 06, Hanviken 8.92 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 8.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hugo Theander Hugo Theander 06, Boo 9.45 | 06 | Boo IF | 9.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Leo Marcus Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge 9.68 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 9.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 200 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Hillerström Stefansson 26.31 | 06 | Täby IS | 26.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joakim Rosengren Joakim Rosengren 06, Värmdö 27.11 | 06 | Värmdö IF | 27.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Theander Hugo Theander 06, Boo 30.89 | 06 | Boo IF | 30.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alex Wernersson Alex Wernersson 06, Bromma 32.21 | 06 | Bromma IF | 32.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Neo Hall Neo Hall 06, Hammarby 26.97 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 26.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 27.00 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 27.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Johannesson Simon Johannesson 06, Lidingö 27.13 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 27.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 28.21 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 28.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Herre Filip Herre 06, Hammarby 27.14 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 27.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ali Diakite Ali Diakite 06, Hanviken 27.92 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 27.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Semb-Josefson Jacob Semb-Josefson 06, Tureberg 28.52 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 28.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oskar Sterner Oskar Sterner 06, Täby 28.60 | 06 | Täby IS | 28.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Andersson Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen 25.47 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 25.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 26.16 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 26.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 26.40 | 06 | Bromma IF | 26.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 1000 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Österberg Max Österberg 06, Värmdö 2:53.17 | 06 | Värmdö IF | 2:53.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Hägg Alexander Hägg 06, Hässelby 2:58.74 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:58.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Neo Hall Neo Hall 06, Hammarby 3:00.03 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3:00.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Petersson Anton Petersson 06, Hässelby 3:09.35 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 3:09.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Jerndorf Daniel Jerndorf 06, Hammarby 3:09.44 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3:09.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lowe Fuxe Barkvall Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06, Tureberg 3:14.00 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3:14.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | August Humeur August Humeur 06, Spårvägen 3:26.59 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 3:26.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Hessle Filip Hessle 06, Tureberg 3:31.14 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3:31.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Rappe Jacob Rappe 06, Tureberg 3:35.18 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3:35.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 8.77 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Herre Filip Herre 06, Hammarby 9.33 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 9.41 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 9.48 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oskar Sterner Oskar Sterner 06, Täby 10.00 | 06 | Täby IS | 10.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vidar Pege Vidar Pege 06, Spårvägen 10.09 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 10.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 10.33 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 10.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 16.39 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 16.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 9.40 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Herre Filip Herre 06, Hammarby 9.57 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 10.09 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vidar Pege Vidar Pege 06, Spårvägen 10.23 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 10.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 10.29 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 10.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Lübcke Gustav Lübcke 06, Hellas 11.18 | 06 | Hellas FK | 11.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 8.93 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 9.47 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar Sterner Oskar Sterner 06, Täby 10.15 | 06 | Täby IS | 10.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | John Bäck John Bäck 06, Tureberg 10.31 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joakim Rosengren Joakim Rosengren 06, Värmdö 10.48 | 06 | Värmdö IF | 10.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby 11.29 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oliver Ericsson Oliver Ericsson 06, Spårvägen DNF | 06 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Höjd Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Ericsson Oliver Ericsson 06, Spårvägen 1.72 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 1.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 1.66 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 1.63 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 1.63 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filip Herre Filip Herre 06, Hammarby 1.56 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Neo Hall Neo Hall 06, Hammarby 1.52 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anton Höglund Anton Höglund 06, Täby 1.52 | 06 | Täby IS | 1.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ludvig Danielsson Ludvig Danielsson 06, Hanviken 1.48 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 1.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hugo Aronsson Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga 1.48 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 1.48 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vidar Pege Vidar Pege 06, Spårvägen 1.43 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 1.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wilmer Lidgren Wilmer Lidgren 06, Täby 1.43 | 06 | Täby IS | 1.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Oliver Lindblom Oliver Lindblom 06, Huddinge 1.43 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 1.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gabriel Öhrner Gabriel Öhrner 06, Hammarby 1.38 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 1.33 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 1.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Stav Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Semb-Josefson Jacob Semb-Josefson 06, Tureberg 3.23 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 2.83 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 2.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 2.63 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 2.33 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 2.33 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 2.23 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriel Öhrner Gabriel Öhrner 06, Hammarby 2.23 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elliot Hultell Elliot Hultell 06, Hässelby 2.03 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Henrik Avebäck Henrik Avebäck 06, Hellas 2.03 | 06 | Hellas FK | 2.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby 2.03 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Längd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 6.15 | 06 | Bromma IF | 6.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Ericsson Oliver Ericsson 06, Spårvägen 5.91 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 5.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vidar Pege Vidar Pege 06, Spårvägen 5.13 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 5.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Herre Filip Herre 06, Hammarby 4.83 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 4.81 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oliver Lindblom Oliver Lindblom 06, Huddinge 4.78 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Erik Andersson Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen 4.77 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 4.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 4.76 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 4.72 | 06 | Bromma IF | 4.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 4.68 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 4.59 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jacob Semb-Josefson Jacob Semb-Josefson 06, Tureberg 4.53 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 4.49 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Alexander Sunell Alexander Sunell 06, Hässelby 4.40 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ali Diakite Ali Diakite 06, Hanviken 4.35 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 4.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Joakim Rosengren Joakim Rosengren 06, Värmdö 4.33 | 06 | Värmdö IF | 4.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Gustav Lübcke Gustav Lübcke 06, Hellas 4.28 | 06 | Hellas FK | 4.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Elliot Hultell Elliot Hultell 06, Hässelby 4.22 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Alex Wernersson Alex Wernersson 06, Bromma 3.96 | 06 | Bromma IF | 3.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Hjalmar Witt Hjalmar Witt 06, Bromma 3.55 | 06 | Bromma IF | 3.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Wilmer Fjellestad Wilmer Fjellestad 06, Spårvägen 3.36 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 3.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Hugo Theander Hugo Theander 06, Boo 2.99 | 06 | Boo IF | 2.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mattias Nilsson Mattias Nilsson 06, Hanviken NM | 06 | Hanvikens SK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Tresteg Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 12.43 | 06 | Bromma IF | 12.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Ericsson Oliver Ericsson 06, Spårvägen 12.09 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 12.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 10.97 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 10.85 | 06 | Bromma IF | 10.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 10.44 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ville Rennemark Ville Rennemark 06, Hanviken 10.02 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 10.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oliver Lindblom Oliver Lindblom 06, Huddinge 9.83 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 9.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vidar Pege Vidar Pege 06, Spårvägen 9.42 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 9.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wilmer Lidgren Wilmer Lidgren 06, Täby 9.40 | 06 | Täby IS | 9.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Oskar Sterner Oskar Sterner 06, Täby 8.77 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wilmer Fjellestad Wilmer Fjellestad 06, Spårvägen 7.72 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 7.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Rappe Jacob Rappe 06, Tureberg 10.12 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 9.88 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 9.36 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 9.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 8.55 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mattias Nilsson Mattias Nilsson 06, Hanviken 8.44 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 8.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oskar Sterner Oskar Sterner 06, Täby 7.66 | 06 | Täby IS | 7.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jonah Heldt Jonah Heldt 06, Hässelby 6.66 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 6.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Leo Marcus Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge 6.29 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 6.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elliot Hultell Elliot Hultell 06, Hässelby 5.90 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 5.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alfred Bergkvist Alfred Bergkvist 06, Huddinge 5.36 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 5.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 10.74 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 10.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Rappe Jacob Rappe 06, Tureberg 10.62 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 10.54 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 10.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 8.86 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oskar Sterner Oskar Sterner 06, Täby 7.95 | 06 | Täby IS | 7.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alfred Bergkvist Alfred Bergkvist 06, Huddinge 6.39 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 6.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacob Semb-Josefson Jacob Semb-Josefson 06, Tureberg NM | 06 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Karlsson Vilmer Karlsson 07, Hammarby 8.08 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 8.17 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Gil Victor Gil 07, Hanviken 8.22 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 8.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 8.29 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 8.31 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Theodor Yngström Theodor Yngström 07, Mälarö 8.35 | 07 | Mälarö SOK | 8.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ludwig Winnhed Ludwig Winnhed 07, Boo 8.36 | 07 | Boo IF | 8.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 8.43 | 07 | AIK | 8.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 8.32 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 8.40 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Lyktberg Jonathan Lyktberg 07, Bromma 8.55 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Skogberg Elias Skogberg 07, Spårvägen 8.61 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 8.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 9.19 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albin Möller Albin Möller 07, Tureberg 9.28 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filip Derezinski Filip Derezinski 07, Triangeln 9.46 | 07 | IF Triangeln | 9.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Gil Victor Gil 07, Hanviken 8.30 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 8.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludwig Winnhed Ludwig Winnhed 07, Boo 8.34 | 07 | Boo IF | 8.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 8.38 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Wallnäs Filip Wallnäs 07, AIK 8.79 | 07 | AIK | 8.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 8.98 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 8.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elliot Lindqvist Elliot Lindqvist 07, Hammarby 9.13 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Karlsson Vilmer Karlsson 07, Hammarby 8.06 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 8.41 | 07 | AIK | 8.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 8.78 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Sand Alexander Sand 07, Tullinge FI 9.37 | 07 | Tullinge FI | 9.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 9.42 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viktor Nordgren Viktor Nordgren 07, Hammarby 9.86 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 8.16 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Yngström Theodor Yngström 07, Mälarö 8.34 | 07 | Mälarö SOK | 8.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 8.40 | 07 | AIK | 8.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 8.79 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Snis Gustav Snis 07, Tureberg 9.13 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dennis Binay Dennis Binay 07, Huddinge 9.74 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lucas Westerberg Lucas Westerberg 07, Spårvägen 10.12 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 10.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 27.80 | 07 | AIK | 27.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Huss Edvin Huss 07, Tureberg 29.36 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 29.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elliot Lindqvist Elliot Lindqvist 07, Hammarby 30.30 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 30.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Charlie Liljegren Charlie Liljegren 07, Lidingö DQ | 07 | IFK Lidingö | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Lyktberg Jonathan Lyktberg 07, Bromma 28.82 | 07 | Bromma IF | 28.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannes Rehbinder Hannes Rehbinder 07, Hellas 30.07 | 07 | Hellas FK | 30.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noah Holmlund Noah Holmlund 07, Hammarby 30.08 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 30.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valter Åsberg Valter Åsberg 07, Huddinge 30.31 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 30.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Gil Victor Gil 07, Hanviken 27.38 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 27.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Nordgren Viktor Nordgren 07, Hammarby 31.39 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 31.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Henjeby Simon Henjeby 07, Hanviken 31.97 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 31.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elias Skogberg Elias Skogberg 07, Spårvägen DQ | 07 | Spårvägens FK | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Herre Erik Herre 07, Hammarby 29.64 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 29.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Håkansson Erik Håkansson 07, Tureberg 30.73 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 30.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marcus Beckman Marcus Beckman 07, Hässelby 31.44 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 31.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alfred Eriksson Alfred Eriksson 07, Hanviken 34.27 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 34.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Persson Oliver Persson 07, Danderyd 29.82 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 29.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Persson Philip Persson 07, Danderyd 29.99 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 29.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 32.70 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 32.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd DQ | 07 | Danderyds SK | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 27.37 | 07 | AIK | 27.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 27.54 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 27.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Yngström Theodor Yngström 07, Mälarö 28.09 | 07 | Mälarö SOK | 28.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 28.31 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 28.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final G 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Karlsson Vilmer Karlsson 07, Hammarby 26.23 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 26.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 26.61 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 26.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 27.33 | 07 | Täby IS | 27.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 29.04 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 29.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 800 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Karlsson Vilmer Karlsson 07, Hammarby 2:23.03 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:23.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Papinski Leo Papinski 07, Täby 2:26.53 | 07 | Täby IS | 2:26.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilhelm Lood Falgén Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07, Tureberg 2:26.73 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:26.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Berhane Simon Berhane 07, Hässelby 2:27.39 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 2:27.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 2:28.57 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:28.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 2:41.46 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 2:41.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Sörman Oliver Sörman 07, Hässelby 2:34.37 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 2:34.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Persson Philip Persson 07, Danderyd 2:36.62 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 2:36.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Sand Alexander Sand 07, Tullinge FI 2:42.50 | 07 | Tullinge FI | 2:42.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Kronqvist Alexander Kronqvist 07, Danderyd 2:43.10 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 2:43.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 9.60 | 07 | Täby IS | 9.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 9.64 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 9.69 | 07 | AIK | 9.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 9.75 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kevin Sjöström Kevin Sjöström 07, Märsta 10.33 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 10.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 10.52 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hannes Berg Hannes Berg 07, Vallentuna 10.91 | 07 | Vallentuna FK | 10.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elliot Lindqvist Elliot Lindqvist 07, Hammarby 11.29 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 11.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 9.63 | 07 | AIK | 9.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 9.70 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannes Berg Hannes Berg 07, Vallentuna 10.33 | 07 | Vallentuna FK | 10.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Derezinski Filip Derezinski 07, Triangeln 11.84 | 07 | IF Triangeln | 11.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vilgot Treskog Vilgot Treskog 07, Täby 11.99 | 07 | Täby IS | 11.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Love Rabnor Love Rabnor 07, Huddinge 12.84 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 12.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ludvig Hoel Hermansson Ludvig Hoel Hermansson 07, Hässelby 15.44 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 15.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 9.58 | 07 | Täby IS | 9.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 9.91 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kevin Sjöström Kevin Sjöström 07, Märsta 10.33 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 10.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 10.88 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elliot Lindqvist Elliot Lindqvist 07, Hammarby 11.50 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 11.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anton Hellgren Anton Hellgren 07, Vallentuna 12.81 | 07 | Vallentuna FK | 12.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wilhelm Grahm Wilhelm Grahm 07, Bromma 13.51 | 07 | Bromma IF | 13.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henrik Deresiewicz Henrik Deresiewicz 07, Sundbyberg DNF | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 1.58 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 1.55 | 07 | AIK | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 1.49 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 1.38 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elliot Lindqvist Elliot Lindqvist 07, Hammarby 1.38 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 1.38 | 07 | AIK | 1.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gustav Snis Gustav Snis 07, Tureberg 1.38 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 1.38 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Albin Möller Albin Möller 07, Tureberg 1.33 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Filip Wallnäs Filip Wallnäs 07, AIK 1.33 | 07 | AIK | 1.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alexander Kronqvist Alexander Kronqvist 07, Danderyd 1.33 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Henrik Deresiewicz Henrik Deresiewicz 07, Sundbyberg 1.33 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 1.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Elias Skogberg Elias Skogberg 07, Spårvägen 1.28 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 1.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Ludvig Sundström Ludvig Sundström 07, Tureberg 1.28 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Filip Derezinski Filip Derezinski 07, Triangeln 1.23 | 07 | IF Triangeln | 1.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Valter Åsberg Valter Åsberg 07, Huddinge 1.18 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Dennis Binay Dennis Binay 07, Huddinge 1.13 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Stav Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 2.93 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 2.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 2.83 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 2.63 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 2.33 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Philip Persson Philip Persson 07, Danderyd 2.03 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 2.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 1.93 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hugo Danielsson Hugo Danielsson 07, Hässelby 1.93 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 1.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 1.83 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 1.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Viktor Melén Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden 1.73 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Marcus Beckman Marcus Beckman 07, Hässelby 1.73 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 1.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Love Rabnor Love Rabnor 07, Huddinge 1.53 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Oliver Åkerberg Oliver Åkerberg 07, Hässelby 1.53 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 1.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Adam Ekström Adam Ekström 07, Hässelby 1.53 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 1.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Theodor Dauner Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden NH | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jakob Melén Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden NH | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg NH | 07 | Turebergs FK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hugo Skymne Hugo Skymne 07, Hässelby NH | 07 | Hässelby SK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 5.39 | 07 | Täby IS | 5.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 5.31 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 5.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilmer Karlsson Vilmer Karlsson 07, Hammarby 5.29 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 5.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 5.20 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 5.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 5.15 | 07 | AIK | 5.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 4.88 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 4.61 | 07 | AIK | 4.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hannes Berg Hannes Berg 07, Vallentuna 4.55 | 07 | Vallentuna FK | 4.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 4.54 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 4.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Theodor Yngström Theodor Yngström 07, Mälarö 4.52 | 07 | Mälarö SOK | 4.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 4.41 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jonathan Lyktberg Jonathan Lyktberg 07, Bromma 4.39 | 07 | Bromma IF | 4.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 4.38 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Noah Holmlund Noah Holmlund 07, Hammarby 4.37 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Erik Håkansson Erik Håkansson 07, Tureberg 4.37 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Filip Wallnäs Filip Wallnäs 07, AIK 4.27 | 07 | AIK | 4.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 4.24 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Elias Skogberg Elias Skogberg 07, Spårvägen 4.11 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 4.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Edvin Huss Edvin Huss 07, Tureberg 4.08 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Vilgot Treskog Vilgot Treskog 07, Täby 4.05 | 07 | Täby IS | 4.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Simon Henjeby Simon Henjeby 07, Hanviken 4.01 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 4.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 3.95 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 3.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Filip Derezinski Filip Derezinski 07, Triangeln 3.84 | 07 | IF Triangeln | 3.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Nils Bergman Nils Bergman 07, Hässelby 3.80 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 3.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Oliver Åkerberg Oliver Åkerberg 07, Hässelby 3.78 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 3.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Love Rabnor Love Rabnor 07, Huddinge 3.75 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 3.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Truls Grahm Truls Grahm 07, Bromma 3.68 | 07 | Bromma IF | 3.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Egil Hänström Egil Hänström 07, Huddinge 3.64 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 3.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Wilhelm Grahm Wilhelm Grahm 07, Bromma 3.62 | 07 | Bromma IF | 3.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Ludvig Hoel Hermansson Ludvig Hoel Hermansson 07, Hässelby 3.52 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 3.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Berk Erdal Berk Erdal 07, Tullinge FI 3.52 | 07 | Tullinge FI | 3.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Lucas Westerberg Lucas Westerberg 07, Spårvägen 3.44 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 3.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Viktor Nordgren Viktor Nordgren 07, Hammarby 3.40 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Alexander Christiansen Alexander Christiansen 07, Hässelby 3.26 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 3.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Alfred Eriksson Alfred Eriksson 07, Hanviken 3.21 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 3.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 11.07 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 10.99 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 10.66 | 07 | Täby IS | 10.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludwig Winnhed Ludwig Winnhed 07, Boo 10.52 | 07 | Boo IF | 10.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 10.13 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 10.09 | 07 | AIK | 10.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leo Papinski Leo Papinski 07, Täby 10.04 | 07 | Täby IS | 10.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 9.81 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jonathan Lyktberg Jonathan Lyktberg 07, Bromma 9.62 | 07 | Bromma IF | 9.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hannes Rehbinder Hannes Rehbinder 07, Hellas 9.38 | 07 | Hellas FK | 9.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 9.22 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 9.08 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 9.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 8.92 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Filip Derezinski Filip Derezinski 07, Triangeln 8.84 | 07 | IF Triangeln | 8.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Gustav Snis Gustav Snis 07, Tureberg 8.09 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Dennis Binay Dennis Binay 07, Huddinge 8.06 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Sjöström Kevin Sjöström 07, Märsta 12.90 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 12.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Derezinski Filip Derezinski 07, Triangeln 11.00 | 07 | IF Triangeln | 11.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 10.47 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 10.45 | 07 | AIK | 10.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 10.23 | 07 | AIK | 10.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Filip Wallnäs Filip Wallnäs 07, AIK 9.68 | 07 | AIK | 9.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 9.64 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Victor Gil Victor Gil 07, Hanviken 8.92 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 8.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Marcus Beckman Marcus Beckman 07, Hässelby 8.65 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 8.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 8.54 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 8.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Theodor Yngström Theodor Yngström 07, Mälarö 7.94 | 07 | Mälarö SOK | 7.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 7.85 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 7.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Viktor Nordgren Viktor Nordgren 07, Hammarby 7.12 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 7.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hugo Skymne Hugo Skymne 07, Hässelby 7.12 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 7.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Vilgot Treskog Vilgot Treskog 07, Täby 7.08 | 07 | Täby IS | 7.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jonathan Lyktberg Jonathan Lyktberg 07, Bromma 7.08 | 07 | Bromma IF | 7.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Anton Hellgren Anton Hellgren 07, Vallentuna 6.45 | 07 | Vallentuna FK | 6.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Alfred Eriksson Alfred Eriksson 07, Hanviken 5.86 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 5.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Alexander Christiansen Alexander Christiansen 07, Hässelby 5.80 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 5.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 60 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 8.64 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmanuel Eneh Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden 8.64 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Ålund Andreas Ålund 08, Hanviken 8.85 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 8.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axel Victorin Axel Victorin 08, Hammarby 8.91 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alvin Richtnér Alvin Richtnér 08, Huddinge 9.00 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 9.01 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Isak Ålund Isak Ålund 08, Hanviken 9.12 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 9.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 08, Hanviken 9.27 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 9.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvin Richtnér Alvin Richtnér 08, Huddinge 9.08 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 9.45 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olle Malmborg Olle Malmborg 08, Täby 9.64 | 08 | Täby IS | 9.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson 08, Hammarby 9.65 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Henry Wiberg Henry Wiberg 08, Mälarhöjden 9.94 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joar Stange Joar Stange 08, Huddinge 10.73 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Eneh Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden 8.69 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 9.28 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Gabrielson Tim Gabrielson 08, Lidingö 9.40 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Noel Viberg Noel Viberg 08, Huddinge 9.50 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | August Kainelainen August Kainelainen 08, Spårvägen 9.62 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 9.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felix Camarstrand Felix Camarstrand 08, Hammarby 9.95 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Victorin Axel Victorin 08, Hammarby 8.91 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 9.01 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 08, Hanviken 9.04 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 9.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alex Ejendal Alex Ejendal 08, Lidingö 9.52 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moltas Wendel Moltas Wendel 08, Bromma 9.60 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emil Sundberg Emil Sundberg 08, Väsby 9.96 | 08 | Väsby IK | 9.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 8.75 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 9.29 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 9.59 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Demba Conta Demba Conta 08, Hammarby 9.69 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Jönsson Erik Jönsson 08, Huddinge 9.81 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isak Dahlberg Isak Dahlberg 08, Huddinge 9.96 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emil Ahlepil Emil Ahlepil 08, Hanviken 9.98 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 9.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Ålund Andreas Ålund 08, Hanviken 8.85 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 8.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Ålund Isak Ålund 08, Hanviken 9.10 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 9.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 9.14 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tim Karmteg Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF 9.45 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 9.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge 9.77 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Theodor Dauner Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden 9.85 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 200 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Eneh Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden 29.18 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 29.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | August Kainelainen August Kainelainen 08, Spårvägen 33.03 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 33.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Sundberg Emil Sundberg 08, Väsby 34.53 | 08 | Väsby IK | 34.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Jönsson Erik Jönsson 08, Huddinge 33.75 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 33.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Valle Renkse Valle Renkse 08, Huddinge 36.60 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 36.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Ålund Andreas Ålund 08, Hanviken 30.32 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 30.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Hurtig Simon Hurtig 08, Hanviken 30.38 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 30.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 31.97 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 31.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olle Tallroth Olle Tallroth 08, Hellas 32.39 | 08 | Hellas FK | 32.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 30.45 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 30.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tim Karmteg Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF 31.48 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 31.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rami Fakhreddine Rami Fakhreddine 08, Hässelby 29.86 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 29.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Dahlberg Isak Dahlberg 08, Huddinge 37.15 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 37.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joar Stange Joar Stange 08, Huddinge 38.41 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 38.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Victorin Axel Victorin 08, Hammarby 30.18 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 30.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ruben Hart Ruben Hart 08, Lidingö 30.81 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 30.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Dauner Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden 33.93 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 33.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final G 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 29.62 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 29.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 32.85 | 08 | Bromma IF | 32.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge 35.02 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 35.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final H 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlie Amos Charlie Amos 08, Danderyd 28.99 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 28.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 30.75 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 30.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 30.91 | 08 | Bromma IF | 30.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 31.57 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 31.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 600 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rami Fakhreddine Rami Fakhreddine 08, Hässelby 1:48.19 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1:48.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 1:49.18 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1:49.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 1:51.38 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1:51.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 1:54.72 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1:54.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas Atlassi Jonas Atlassi 08, Hammarby 1:59.21 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1:59.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson 08, Hammarby 2:00.31 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 2:00.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Eneh Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden 1:57.19 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1:57.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus Björklund Marcus Björklund 08, Hanviken 2:11.98 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 2:11.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Sundberg Emil Sundberg 08, Väsby 2:15.44 | 08 | Väsby IK | 2:15.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Costin Morariu Costin Morariu 08, Mälarhöjden 2:23.28 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2:23.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isak Dahlberg Isak Dahlberg 08, Huddinge 2:28.25 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 2:28.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 10.69 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 10.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 10.71 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 08, Hanviken 11.07 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 11.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 11.23 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 11.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 11.34 | 08 | Bromma IF | 11.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tim Karmteg Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF 11.36 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 11.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 11.45 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 11.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 12.05 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 12.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 11.23 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 11.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 08, Hanviken 11.40 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 11.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Karmteg Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF 11.44 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 11.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Noel Viberg Noel Viberg 08, Huddinge 12.31 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 12.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isak Dahlberg Isak Dahlberg 08, Huddinge 15.98 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 15.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Åkerborg Joel Åkerborg 08, Mälarhöjden DNF | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 11.39 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 11.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 11.75 | 08 | Bromma IF | 11.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 12.27 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 12.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 12.61 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 12.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Jönsson Erik Jönsson 08, Huddinge 12.79 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 12.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 16.65 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 16.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rasmus Widlund Attersved Rasmus Widlund Attersved 08, Hanviken DNF | 08 | Hanvikens SK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 10.85 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 10.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 11.19 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 11.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 12.44 | 08 | Bromma IF | 12.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Dauner Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden 13.73 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 13.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge 13.73 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 13.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joar Stange Joar Stange 08, Huddinge 13.83 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 13.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Höjd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Tallroth Olle Tallroth 08, Hellas 1.43 | 08 | Hellas FK | 1.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 1.40 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Hurtig Simon Hurtig 08, Hanviken 1.37 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 1.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 1.34 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charlie Lind Charlie Lind 08, Hanviken 1.34 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 1.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joel Åkerborg Joel Åkerborg 08, Mälarhöjden 1.34 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Viktor Melén Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden 1.34 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rasmus Widlund Attersved Rasmus Widlund Attersved 08, Hanviken 1.31 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 1.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 1.31 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 1.31 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 1.27 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lowe Eriksson Lowe Eriksson 08, Vallentuna 1.27 | 08 | Vallentuna FK | 1.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 1.27 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ruben Hart Ruben Hart 08, Lidingö 1.27 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 1.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 1.27 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sebastian Simon Sebastian Simon 08, Hammarby 1.22 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Joar Stange Joar Stange 08, Huddinge 1.22 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 1.17 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Theodor Dauner Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden 1.17 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Albin Wolgast Albin Wolgast 08, Hammarby 1.17 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Noel Viberg Noel Viberg 08, Huddinge 1.17 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Axel Öhrner Axel Öhrner 08, Hammarby 1.17 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 1.12 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge 1.12 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Isak Dahlberg Isak Dahlberg 08, Huddinge 1.07 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valle Renkse Valle Renkse 08, Huddinge NH | 08 | Huddinge AIS | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 4.53 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Ålund Andreas Ålund 08, Hanviken 4.46 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 4.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 08, Hanviken 4.40 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 4.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 4.30 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 4.30 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 4.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 4.26 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rami Fakhreddine Rami Fakhreddine 08, Hässelby 4.23 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 4.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 4.22 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tim Karmteg Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF 4.20 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 4.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 4.19 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 4.18 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 4.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Axel Victorin Axel Victorin 08, Hammarby 4.15 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 4.10 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 4.08 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 4.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Isak Ålund Isak Ålund 08, Hanviken 4.05 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 4.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Viktor Melén Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden 3.84 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Alex Ejendal Alex Ejendal 08, Lidingö 3.84 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 3.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ruben Hart Ruben Hart 08, Lidingö 3.78 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 3.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge 3.74 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 3.70 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 3.68 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Charlie Lind Charlie Lind 08, Hanviken 3.64 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 3.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Noel Viberg Noel Viberg 08, Huddinge 3.63 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Olle Tallroth Olle Tallroth 08, Hellas 3.62 | 08 | Hellas FK | 3.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Erik Jönsson Erik Jönsson 08, Huddinge 3.61 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Albin Wolgast Albin Wolgast 08, Hammarby 3.60 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 3.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Jakob Melén Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden 3.52 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | August Kainelainen August Kainelainen 08, Spårvägen 3.48 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 3.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Emil Sundberg Emil Sundberg 08, Väsby 3.46 | 08 | Väsby IK | 3.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Theodor Dauner Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden 3.37 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Valle Renkse Valle Renkse 08, Huddinge 3.22 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Isak Dahlberg Isak Dahlberg 08, Huddinge 3.17 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Joar Stange Joar Stange 08, Huddinge 3.10 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Tresteg (zon) Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 9.18 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 9.15 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 8.99 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 8.98 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 8.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Axel Victorin Axel Victorin 08, Hammarby 8.94 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 8.91 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 8.90 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 8.90 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alvin Richtnér Alvin Richtnér 08, Huddinge 8.89 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 8.79 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 08, Hanviken 8.75 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 8.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 8.72 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Wilmer Davidgård Wilmer Davidgård 08, Bromma 8.69 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Isak Ålund Isak Ålund 08, Hanviken 8.53 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 8.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 8.41 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Tim Karmteg Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF 8.41 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 8.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Viktor Melén Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden 8.29 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 8.28 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge 8.16 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Jakob Melén Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden 8.13 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Tim Gabrielson Tim Gabrielson 08, Lidingö 8.07 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 8.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Felix Camarstrand Felix Camarstrand 08, Hammarby 7.99 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 7.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Albin Wolgast Albin Wolgast 08, Hammarby 7.96 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 7.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Olle Malmborg Olle Malmborg 08, Täby 7.94 | 08 | Täby IS | 7.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Erik Jönsson Erik Jönsson 08, Huddinge 7.69 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Alex Ejendal Alex Ejendal 08, Lidingö 7.65 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 7.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson 08, Hammarby 7.43 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 7.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Demba Conta Demba Conta 08, Hammarby 7.34 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 7.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Henry Wiberg Henry Wiberg 08, Mälarhöjden 7.29 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 7.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Theodor Dauner Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden 6.98 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 6.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Isak Dahlberg Isak Dahlberg 08, Huddinge 6.95 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Joar Stange Joar Stange 08, Huddinge 6.91 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 8.58 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 8.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 8.25 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilmer Davidgård Wilmer Davidgård 08, Bromma 8.10 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 7.90 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 7.62 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 7.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 7.38 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 7.28 | 08 | Bromma IF | 7.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 7.24 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 7.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Charlie Lind Charlie Lind 08, Hanviken 7.09 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 7.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Moltas Wendel Moltas Wendel 08, Bromma 7.08 | 08 | Bromma IF | 7.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Albin Wolgast Albin Wolgast 08, Hammarby 6.95 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 6.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Henry Wiberg Henry Wiberg 08, Mälarhöjden 6.82 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 6.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Marcus Björklund Marcus Björklund 08, Hanviken 6.77 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 6.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jonas Atlassi Jonas Atlassi 08, Hammarby 6.73 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 6.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Demba Conta Demba Conta 08, Hammarby 6.42 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 6.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Vilgot Nordin Vilgot Nordin 08, Lidingö 6.41 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 6.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 6.25 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 5.90 | 08 | Bromma IF | 5.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Alexander Thomasson Alexander Thomasson 08, Huddinge 5.88 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Emil Ahlepil Emil Ahlepil 08, Hanviken 5.78 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 5.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge 5.72 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Viktor Melén Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden 5.64 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Otto Sandklo Otto Sandklo 08, Lidingö 5.46 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 5.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Axel Öhrner Axel Öhrner 08, Hammarby 5.39 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 5.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Theodor Dauner Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden 5.33 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Erik Jönsson Erik Jönsson 08, Huddinge 5.30 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Ivan Rutherhagen Ivan Rutherhagen 08, Mälarhöjden 5.30 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Felix Camarstrand Felix Camarstrand 08, Hammarby 4.95 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Isak Dahlberg Isak Dahlberg 08, Huddinge 3.81 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 600 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 1:29.24 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 1:29.24 | =SB NR50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 1:42.72 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 1:42.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hans Tove Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen 1:47.59 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 1:47.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Roland Jansson Roland Jansson 52, Roslagen 1:56.53 | 52 | LK Roslagen | 1:56.53 | =PB NR65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anders Brandel Anders Brandel 64, Spårvägen 2:05.80 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 2:05.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 2:17.12 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 2:17.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elise Legzdins Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden 7.85 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 7.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Hagman Ella Hagman 02, Huddinge 7.92 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 7.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Björkstedt Anna Björkstedt 78, Spårvägen 8.12 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 8.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leticia Buchli Leticia Buchli 02, Täby 8.14 | 02 | Täby IS | 8.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Olsson Ellen Olsson 97, Wärnamo 8.24 | 97 | Wärnamo SK | 8.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Freja Avebäck Freja Avebäck 95, Malmö 8.26 | 95 | Malmö AI | 8.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elise Legzdins Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden 7.85 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 7.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josefin Wikfeldt Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden 7.98 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 7.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helen Hermundstad Helen Hermundstad 73, Spårvägen 8.22 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 8.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Celina Reichardt Celina Reichardt 99, Spårvägen 8.22 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 8.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Jernmark Burrows Ebba Jernmark Burrows 00, Hälle 8.39 | 00 | Hälle IF | 8.39 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alva Sundin Alva Sundin 01, Täby 8.40 | 01 | Täby IS | 8.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linda Tham Linda Tham 85, Spårvägen 8.68 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 8.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ma Sekina Sanvictores Ma Sekina Sanvictores 97, USA 9.13 | 97 | USA | 9.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leticia Buchli Leticia Buchli 02, Täby 8.08 | 02 | Täby IS | 8.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Eriksson Kajsa Eriksson 00, Huddinge 8.16 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 8.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Avebäck Freja Avebäck 95, Malmö 8.19 | 95 | Malmö AI | 8.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Eriksson Linda Eriksson 00, Huddinge 8.22 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 8.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kristina Dahlström Kristina Dahlström 03, Täby 8.25 | 03 | Täby IS | 8.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alicia Karell Alicia Karell 01, Spårvägen 8.26 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 8.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jessica Covington Jessica Covington 86, USA 9.11 | 86 | USA | 9.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alyssa Green Alyssa Green 93, USA 9.11 | 93 | USA | 9.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Hagman Ella Hagman 02, Huddinge 7.99 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 7.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Björkstedt Anna Björkstedt 78, Spårvägen 8.10 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 8.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Olsson Ellen Olsson 97, Wärnamo 8.13 | 97 | Wärnamo SK | 8.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand 02, AIK 8.22 | 02 | AIK | 8.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Back Nilsson Anna Back Nilsson 02, Leksands FIK 8.32 | 02 | Leksands FIK | 8.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Disa Chin Nygårds Disa Chin Nygårds 02, Mälarhöjden 8.52 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall 72, Spårvägen 8.66 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 8.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cecilia Nybleus Cecilia Nybleus 02, Bromma 59.63 | 02 | Bromma IF | 59.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi 59.75 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 59.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall 72, Spårvägen 1:02.93 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 1:02.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melissa Andersson Melissa Andersson 02, IFK Umeå 1:04.78 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 1:04.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Eronn Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF 1:06.09 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 1:06.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Bodin Emma Bodin 02, Gefle 1:10.37 | 02 | Gefle IF | 1:10.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filippa Ramberg Filippa Ramberg 97, Hammarby 2:22.67 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 2:22.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Palmgren Elsa Palmgren 03, Sundsvall 2:25.19 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:25.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Kjellgren Emilia Kjellgren 02, IFK Umeå 2:27.19 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 2:27.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02, Tureberg 2:27.20 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 2:27.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Astrid Atle Astrid Atle 00, Hammarby 2:30.53 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 2:30.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Liva Gustavsson Liva Gustavsson 01, Spårvägen 2:31.03 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 2:31.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nora Siltberg Almlöf Nora Siltberg Almlöf 99, Hammarby 2:31.32 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 2:31.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Susanna Nilsson Susanna Nilsson 93, Löparnas vänner 2:32.87 | 93 | Löparnas vänner IF | 2:32.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Izabella Lukic Izabella Lukic 03, Västerås FK 2:34.66 | 03 | Västerås FK | 2:34.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Betti Lukic Betti Lukic 74, Västerås FK 2:43.20 | 74 | Västerås FK | 2:43.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carmen Munoz Deleito Carmen Munoz Deleito 90, Mantra Sport DNF | 90 | IF Mantra Sport | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m häck Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 8.92 | 98 | Täby IS | 8.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius 94, Hammarby 9.03 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 9.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Engblom Kajsa Engblom 01, Huddinge 9.11 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 9.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Beatrice Lantz Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö 9.18 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 9.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clara Billing Clara Billing 02, Tureberg 9.21 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 9.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 9.44 | 98 | Täby IS | 9.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leticia Buchli Leticia Buchli 02, Täby 10.15 | 02 | Täby IS | 10.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 8.91 | 98 | Täby IS | 8.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 9.18 | 98 | Täby IS | 9.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Engblom Kajsa Engblom 01, Huddinge 9.18 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 9.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Beatrice Lantz Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö 9.22 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 9.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström 97, Huddinge 9.48 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 9.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Back Nilsson Anna Back Nilsson 02, Leksands FIK 9.55 | 02 | Leksands FIK | 9.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius 94, Hammarby 9.05 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 9.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leticia Buchli Leticia Buchli 02, Täby 9.13 | 02 | Täby IS | 9.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Billing Clara Billing 02, Tureberg 9.13 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 9.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cecilia Nybleus Cecilia Nybleus 02, Bromma 9.20 | 02 | Bromma IF | 9.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Levina Ahlgren Levina Ahlgren 98, Upsala IF 9.40 | 98 | Upsala IF | 9.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alva von Gerber Alva von Gerber 00, Huddinge 9.71 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 9.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elwira Ripsweden Elwira Ripsweden 02, Huddinge DNF | 02 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Skantze Linda Skantze 95, Lidingö 1.71 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 1.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Löfqvist Lina Löfqvist 93, Ullevi 1.71 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 1.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Engblom Kajsa Engblom 01, Huddinge 1.67 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 1.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vendela Einberg Vendela Einberg 02, Huddinge 1.59 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 1.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Melin Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm 1.50 | 02 | Katrineholms SK | 1.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karin Boestad Karin Boestad 99, Lidingö 1.45 | 99 | IFK Lidingö | 1.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emma Bodin Emma Bodin 02, Gefle 1.40 | 02 | Gefle IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Winberg Sara Winberg 04, Täby 3.63 | 04 | Täby IS | 3.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Billing Clara Billing 02, Tureberg 3.53 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 3.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emelie Forsberg Emelie Forsberg 02, Huddinge 3.13 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 3.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Selma Nilsson Selma Nilsson 01, Hammarby 2.83 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 2.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tilde Tofft Tilde Tofft 00, Spårvägen 2.63 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 2.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sophia Abdulrahim Omar Sophia Abdulrahim Omar 87, Lidingö 2.53 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 2.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ylva Björnsjö Ylva Björnsjö 02, Huddinge NH | 02 | Huddinge AIS | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Otterling Marmbrandt Malin Otterling Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 6.05 | 85 | Västerås FK | 6.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, IF Göta 5.88 | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Huddinge 5.42 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 5.42 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annina Stens Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen 5.41 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 5.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Olsson Ellen Olsson 97, Wärnamo 5.39 | 97 | Wärnamo SK | 5.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vendela Einberg Vendela Einberg 02, Huddinge 5.27 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 5.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Molly Freeman Molly Freeman 02, Hammarby 5.25 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 5.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ebba Melin Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm 5.13 | 02 | Katrineholms SK | 5.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Amanda Möller Amanda Möller 00, Hässelby 4.68 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 4.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Celina Reichardt Celina Reichardt 99, Spårvägen 4.68 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 4.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elin Träff Elin Träff 01, Åkersberga 4.53 | 01 | Åkersberga SK | 4.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 4.42 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 4.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lovisa Olsson Lovisa Olsson 99, Spårvägen 3.60 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 3.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Ehrlin Emma Ehrlin 93, Hammarby 12.15 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 12.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand 02, AIK 11.77 | 02 | AIK | 11.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Weyhenmeyer Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00, Upsala IF 11.47 | 00 | Upsala IF | 11.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annina Stens Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen 11.21 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 11.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Smilla Örling Smilla Örling 01, Spårvägen 9.80 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 9.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Lantz Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö 14.13 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 14.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Malmehed Emilia Malmehed 01, Linköpings GIF 13.81 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 13.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK 13.53 | 96 | Västerås FK | 13.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson 01, Hässelby 12.53 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 12.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 12.41 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 12.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannah Hilding Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen 12.32 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 12.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström 97, Huddinge 12.13 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 12.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Embla Wihk Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby 9.52 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 9.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Vikt Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 19.70 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 19.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen 18.86 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 18.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecka Hallerth Rebecka Hallerth 96, Spårvägen 17.75 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 17.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Forssell Sara Forssell 00, Motala 17.46 | 00 | Motala AIF | 17.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson 91, Råby-Rekarne 17.42 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 17.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anneli Ståhl Anneli Ståhl 90, Spårvägen 17.22 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 17.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anna Götberg Anna Götberg 01, Västerås FK 16.56 | 01 | Västerås FK | 16.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hillevi Carlsson Hillevi Carlsson 02, Hässelby 16.38 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 16.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hannah Hilding Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen 15.32 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 15.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sanna Tollefors Sanna Tollefors 92, Vallentuna 14.30 | 92 | Vallentuna FK | 14.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Maja Åkerblom Maja Åkerblom 02, Västerås FK 13.34 | 02 | Västerås FK | 13.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Maj Yngveson Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås FK 12.95 | 02 | Västerås FK | 12.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hannah Luxemburg Hannah Luxemburg 02, Tureberg 12.88 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 12.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Isabella Andersson Isabella Andersson 01, Vallentuna 12.69 | 01 | Vallentuna FK | 12.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Caroline Wallin Caroline Wallin 94, Spårvägen 12.21 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 12.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby 12.16 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 12.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ida Forss Ida Forss 99, Hammarby 11.84 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 11.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Embla Wihk Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby 11.74 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 11.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert 02, Hässelby 10.45 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 10.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 60 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 7.82 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 7.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl 04, Hässelby 7.85 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 7.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicole Nyberg Nicole Nyberg 04, Hässelby 8.08 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Minna Silvell Minna Silvell 04, Huddinge 8.10 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 8.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 8.10 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Lidingö 8.10 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 8.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 8.11 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 8.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Lidingö 8.24 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 8.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 7.86 | 03 | Bromma IF | 7.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby 8.03 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Håkansson Julia Håkansson 03, Spårvägen 8.23 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 8.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tova Gabrielsson Tova Gabrielsson 03, Täby 8.30 | 03 | Täby IS | 8.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Nyström Moa Nyström 03, Tureberg 8.36 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 8.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alice Lundborg Alice Lundborg 03, Spårvägen 8.67 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 8.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 03, Hässelby 8.74 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby 7.97 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 7.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicole Nyberg Nicole Nyberg 04, Hässelby 8.10 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Håkansson Julia Håkansson 03, Spårvägen 8.18 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 8.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alannah Hellstadius Alannah Hellstadius 04, Hammarby 8.31 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 8.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 04, Hanviken 8.38 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 8.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Åhlander Ida Åhlander 03, Hanviken 8.77 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 8.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 7.88 | 03 | Bromma IF | 7.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Bengtsson Karin Bengtsson 04, Hanviken 8.21 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 8.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tova Gabrielsson Tova Gabrielsson 03, Täby 8.31 | 03 | Täby IS | 8.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karin Andersson Berger Karin Andersson Berger 04, Tureberg 8.61 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 8.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anelia Danielsson Anelia Danielsson 04, Tullinge FI 8.61 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 8.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby 8.99 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 8.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 7.86 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 7.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Lidingö 8.08 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 8.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 8.15 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Nyström Moa Nyström 03, Tureberg 8.42 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 8.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fanny Karlsson Fanny Karlsson 04, Hässelby 8.43 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lizette Carlsson Lizette Carlsson 04, Vallentuna 8.47 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 8.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl 04, Hässelby 7.87 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 7.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 8.04 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 8.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Minna Silvell Minna Silvell 04, Huddinge 8.06 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 8.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Lidingö 8.21 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 8.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Palmqvist Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK 8.57 | 03 | Västerås FK | 8.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 03, Hässelby 8.59 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 8.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alice Lundborg Alice Lundborg 03, Spårvägen 8.59 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 8.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 400 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabell Petersson Isabell Petersson 03, Huddinge 1:03.77 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 1:03.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lorena Guzman Lorena Guzman 04, Tureberg 1:07.58 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 1:07.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Björnsson Maja Björnsson 03, Upsala IF 1:01.68 | 03 | Upsala IF | 1:01.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Hallberg Lovisa Hallberg 04, Danderyd 1:06.04 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 1:06.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albertina Brandt Albertina Brandt 03, Hammarby 1:09.81 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 1:09.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anelia Danielsson Anelia Danielsson 04, Tullinge FI 1:10.48 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 1:10.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Cederberg Lia Cederberg 04, Hässelby 58.99 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 58.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vera Lindblad Vera Lindblad 04, Bromma 59.58 | 04 | Bromma IF | 59.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filippa Hägglund Filippa Hägglund 03, Upsala IF 1:00.98 | 03 | Upsala IF | 1:00.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Nordgren Wilma Nordgren 03, Hammarby 1:01.75 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 1:01.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 1500 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Bredin Elvira Bredin 03, Tureberg 4:52.05 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 4:52.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Hafström Frida Hafström 03, Hässelby 4:52.61 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 4:52.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Malmsten Nilsson Alva Malmsten Nilsson 03, Skade 4:54.46 | 03 | IF Skade | 4:54.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elina Hellgren Elina Hellgren 04, Vallentuna 4:58.89 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 4:58.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elsa Palmgren Elsa Palmgren 03, Sundsvall 5:01.59 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 5:01.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Meijer Julia Meijer 04, IFK Mora FIK 5:01.81 | 04 | IFK Mora FIK | 5:01.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Simone Burger Simone Burger 04, Hammarby 5:01.94 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 5:01.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sofia Amini Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF 5:01.95 | 03 | Upsala IF | 5:01.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elvira Fredin Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen 5:20.86 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 5:20.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Clara Lidén Clara Lidén 03, Hammarby 5:21.49 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 5:21.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Moa Nilsson Moa Nilsson 03, Tureberg 5:23.52 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 5:23.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 8.63 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 8.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl 04, Hässelby 8.66 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Minna Silvell Minna Silvell 04, Huddinge 9.35 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 9.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Lidingö 9.43 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 9.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Lidingö 9.51 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 9.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karin Bengtsson Karin Bengtsson 04, Hanviken 9.54 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 9.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Skade 10.09 | 04 | IF Skade | 10.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 04, Hanviken 10.24 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 10.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, Tyresö 8.59 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 8.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby 9.02 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 9.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Håkansson Julia Håkansson 03, Spårvägen 9.03 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 9.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 9.44 | 03 | Bromma IF | 9.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 9.45 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 9.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg 9.55 | 03 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 8.77 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 8.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Minna Silvell Minna Silvell 04, Huddinge 9.11 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 9.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Lidingö 9.40 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 9.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 04, Hanviken 9.89 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 9.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Skade 9.99 | 04 | IF Skade | 9.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Louise Tilly Louise Tilly 04, Täby 10.17 | 04 | Täby IS | 10.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elin Snis Elin Snis 04, Tureberg 10.95 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 10.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl 04, Hässelby 8.81 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Bengtsson Karin Bengtsson 04, Hanviken 9.43 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 9.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Lidingö 9.61 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 9.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thea Katsoulaki Thea Katsoulaki 04, Hanviken 10.23 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 10.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mette Brands Mette Brands 04, Hellas 10.60 | 04 | Hellas FK | 10.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lizette Carlsson Lizette Carlsson 04, Vallentuna 15.25 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 15.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Jonsson Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK 1.65 | 03 | Västerås FK | 1.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Ewerblad Lovisa Ewerblad 03, Spårvägen 1.62 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 1.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Magnusson Elvira Magnusson 03, Tumba 1.59 | 03 | IFK Tumba | 1.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby 1.56 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 1.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Björk Maja Björk 04, Huddinge 1.56 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 1.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Walfridsson Emma Walfridsson 04, Hanviken 1.52 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elvira Fredin Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen 1.52 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Moa Ringqvist Moa Ringqvist 04, Hanviken 1.52 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ella Bennett Ella Bennett 04, Hanviken 1.48 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 1.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 1.48 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Stav Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Winberg Sara Winberg 04, Täby 3.83 | 04 | Täby IS | 3.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alannah Hellstadius Alannah Hellstadius 04, Hammarby 3.43 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 3.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecka Forsling Rebecka Forsling 04, Huddinge 3.13 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 3.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Ivarsson Moa Ivarsson 03, Huddinge 3.13 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 3.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Kristiansson Ebba Kristiansson 03, Huddinge 3.03 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 3.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Abser Ida Abser 03, Huddinge 2.93 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 2.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 03, Hässelby 2.93 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 2.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 04, Huddinge 2.83 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 2.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Clara Bolund Clara Bolund 04, Eskilstuna FI 2.63 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 2.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, Tyresö 5.94 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 5.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby 5.76 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 5.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 5.63 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fanny Karlsson Fanny Karlsson 04, Hässelby 5.62 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nicole Nyberg Nicole Nyberg 04, Hässelby 5.46 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 5.17 | 03 | Bromma IF | 5.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne 5.15 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lykke Iacobaeus Lykke Iacobaeus 04, Värmdö 5.09 | 04 | Värmdö IF | 5.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Minna Silvell Minna Silvell 04, Huddinge 5.07 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 5.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 5.04 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 5.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley 03, Hässelby 5.02 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 5.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vera Lindblad Vera Lindblad 04, Bromma 4.99 | 04 | Bromma IF | 4.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Lidingö 4.98 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 4.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Lidingö 4.97 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 4.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg 4.80 | 03 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 4.79 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 4.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jessica Holmberg Jessica Holmberg 03, Hässelby 4.67 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 4.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Dora Humeur Dora Humeur 03, Spårvägen 4.66 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 4.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Mette Brands Mette Brands 04, Hellas 4.41 | 04 | Hellas FK | 4.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Skade 4.40 | 04 | IF Skade | 4.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Anelia Danielsson Anelia Danielsson 04, Tullinge FI 4.40 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 4.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby 4.32 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 4.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Thea Katsoulaki Thea Katsoulaki 04, Hanviken 3.83 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 3.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Tuva Kjellström Tuva Kjellström 03, Hässelby 3.76 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 3.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klara Avebäck Klara Avebäck 03, Hellas NM | 03 | Hellas FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Tresteg Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Holmberg Jessica Holmberg 03, Hässelby 10.86 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 10.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Björk Maja Björk 04, Huddinge 10.81 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 10.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg 10.71 | 03 | Sundbybergs IK | 10.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley 03, Hässelby 10.51 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 10.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Louise Tilly Louise Tilly 04, Täby 10.13 | 04 | Täby IS | 10.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 14.10 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Lind Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken 13.60 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 13.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 12.16 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 12.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Bertilsson Hanna Bertilsson 04, Eskilstuna FI 11.77 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman 03, Alunda 11.45 | 03 | Alunda SK | 11.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby 11.04 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 11.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 04, Huddinge 11.04 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 11.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Linn Harryson Linn Harryson 03, Hammarby 10.87 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 10.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sofia Hammarwall Sofia Hammarwall 03, Tumba 10.48 | 03 | IFK Tumba | 10.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand 03, Hässelby 10.41 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 10.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 10.35 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 10.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 03, Hanviken 10.27 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 10.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Valentina Murillo Valentina Murillo 04, Eskilstuna FI 9.88 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 9.65 | 04 | Alunda SK | 9.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Emma Hallencreutz Emma Hallencreutz 04, Hammarby 9.46 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 9.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Thea Katsoulaki Thea Katsoulaki 04, Hanviken 9.38 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 9.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Amanda Helgesson Amanda Helgesson 04, Hanviken 8.76 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 8.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ida Åhlander Ida Åhlander 03, Hanviken 8.39 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 8.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Filippa Gil Filippa Gil 04, Hanviken 8.35 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 8.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby 8.32 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 8.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Simone Adolfsson Simone Adolfsson 04, Huddinge 8.13 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 8.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Lind Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken 17.41 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 17.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabella Wiklund Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK 16.57 | 03 | Västerås FK | 16.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Skugge Molly Skugge 03, Tureberg 16.11 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 16.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vilma Damberg Vilma Damberg 03, Tureberg 15.81 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 15.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linn Harryson Linn Harryson 03, Hammarby 15.67 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 15.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sofia Hammarwall Sofia Hammarwall 03, Tumba 14.32 | 03 | IFK Tumba | 14.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 04, Huddinge 13.88 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 13.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emelie Malmborg Emelie Malmborg 03, Hässelby 13.10 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 13.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sofie Moroni Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne 12.71 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alva Enblad Alva Enblad 04, Hammarby 12.31 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 12.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 12.04 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Maja Martinsson Maja Martinsson 04, Huddinge 11.97 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 11.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 03, Hanviken 11.88 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 11.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Simone Adolfsson Simone Adolfsson 04, Huddinge 11.80 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 11.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Hedda Lundström Hedda Lundström 04, Huddinge 11.61 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 11.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mireille Kosmala Mireille Kosmala 68, LUX NM | 68 | LUX | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 60 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 8.03 | 05 | Motala AIF | 8.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 05, Tureberg 8.12 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 8.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Veronika Danilov Veronika Danilov 05, Huddinge 8.32 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 8.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 8.36 | 05 | Bromma IF | 8.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rebecka Hall Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen 8.38 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 8.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Bruzelius Olivia Bruzelius 05, Spårvägen 8.42 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 8.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 8.47 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Lidingö 8.64 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 8.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 05, Tureberg 8.13 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 8.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Bruzelius Olivia Bruzelius 05, Spårvägen 8.41 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 8.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Blidborg Stenberg Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05, Hammarby 8.63 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 8.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 8.65 | 05 | Gefle IF | 8.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Louise Szwed Louise Szwed 05, Hässelby 8.73 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 8.84 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Källa Kairenius Källa Kairenius 05, Täby 9.09 | 05 | Täby IS | 9.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 8.22 | 05 | Bromma IF | 8.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rebecka Hall Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen 8.46 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 8.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Tuving Ida Tuving 05, Hanviken 8.63 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 8.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 8.66 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 8.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lea Mellin Lea Mellin 05, Spårvägen 9.18 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 9.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vera Rietz Vera Rietz 05, Täby 9.27 | 05 | Täby IS | 9.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 8.07 | 05 | Motala AIF | 8.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Veronika Danilov Veronika Danilov 05, Huddinge 8.27 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 8.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Boqvist Linnea Boqvist 05, Hanviken 8.51 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 8.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 8.76 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Jernhall Ellen Jernhall 05, Täby 8.77 | 05 | Täby IS | 8.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ebba Hasselgren Svensson Ebba Hasselgren Svensson 05, Spårvägen 8.83 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 8.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Åkersberga 9.15 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 9.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Lidingö 8.32 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 8.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 8.49 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Strunke Anna Strunke 05, Tureberg 8.56 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 8.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg 8.94 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 8.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Ivarsson Alice Ivarsson 05, Hammarby 8.97 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 8.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Philippa Kastberg Philippa Kastberg 05, Täby 9.27 | 05 | Täby IS | 9.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 200 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 29.31 | 05 | Bromma IF | 29.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vera Rietz Vera Rietz 05, Täby 30.40 | 05 | Täby IS | 30.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Åkersberga 30.72 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 30.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Sundberg Sara Sundberg 05, Väsby 30.20 | 05 | Väsby IK | 30.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Källa Kairenius Källa Kairenius 05, Täby 30.24 | 05 | Täby IS | 30.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lilia Trentham Lilia Trentham 05, Spårvägen 30.81 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 30.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Hasselgren Svensson Ebba Hasselgren Svensson 05, Spårvägen 28.80 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 28.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hjördis Bäckman Hjördis Bäckman 05, Lidingö 30.43 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 30.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Sundell Elin Sundell 05, Huddinge 32.38 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 32.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Veronika Danilov Veronika Danilov 05, Huddinge 27.20 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 27.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Lidingö 28.25 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 28.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Gustafsson Ella Gustafsson 05, Hammarby 30.15 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 30.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linnea Hjalmarsson DQ | 05 | Boo IF | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Blidborg Stenberg Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05, Hammarby 28.06 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 28.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Boqvist Linnea Boqvist 05, Hanviken 28.10 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 28.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Tuving Ida Tuving 05, Hanviken 29.36 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 29.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maya Domanowsky Maya Domanowsky 05, Tullinge FI 31.32 | 05 | Tullinge FI | 31.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 27.19 | 05 | Bromma IF | 27.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Strunke Anna Strunke 05, Tureberg 27.76 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 27.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Bruzelius Olivia Bruzelius 05, Spårvägen 27.76 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 27.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Louise Szwed Louise Szwed 05, Hässelby 28.67 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 28.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final G 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 26.38 | 05 | Motala AIF | 26.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 05, Tureberg 27.00 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 27.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecka Hall Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen 27.19 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 27.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 27.94 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 27.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 1000 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Jansson Felicia Jansson 05, Alunda 3:15.57 | 05 | Alunda SK | 3:15.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Mårtensson Lisa Mårtensson 05, Huddinge 3:19.39 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 3:19.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ingrid Kirstein Ingrid Kirstein 05, Lidingö 3:23.47 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 3:23.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 3:43.82 | 05 | Bromma IF | 3:43.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Sundell Elin Sundell 05, Huddinge 3:44.02 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 3:44.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Nilsson Sara Nilsson 05, Hanviken 3:45.20 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 3:45.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Mårtensson Lisa Mårtensson 05, Huddinge 9.27 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 9.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 9.44 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 9.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Lindefalk Linnéa Lindefalk 05, Hammarby 9.54 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 9.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Hasselgren Svensson Ebba Hasselgren Svensson 05, Spårvägen 9.59 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 9.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Strunke Anna Strunke 05, Tureberg 9.80 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 9.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnea Hjalmarsson 10.09 | 05 | Boo IF | 10.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Olivia Wredendal Olivia Wredendal 05, Huddinge 10.12 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 10.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 11.11 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 11.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Lindefalk Linnéa Lindefalk 05, Hammarby 9.67 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 9.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Strunke Anna Strunke 05, Tureberg 9.70 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 9.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Wredendal Olivia Wredendal 05, Huddinge 10.28 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 10.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Engla Nilsson Engla Nilsson 05, Bohus 10.44 | 05 | Bohus IF | 10.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg 10.69 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 10.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alice Ivarsson Alice Ivarsson 05, Hammarby 10.82 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 10.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 9.38 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 9.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Mårtensson Lisa Mårtensson 05, Huddinge 9.39 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 9.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 9.63 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 9.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Hasselgren Svensson Ebba Hasselgren Svensson 05, Spårvägen 9.75 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 9.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnea Hjalmarsson 10.02 | 05 | Boo IF | 10.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 11.09 | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Mårtensson Lisa Mårtensson 05, Huddinge 1.64 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 1.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Engla Nilsson Engla Nilsson 05, Bohus 1.61 | 05 | Bohus IF | 1.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 1.61 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 1.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 1.55 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 1.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lina Bjerkestam Lina Bjerkestam 05, Huddinge 1.55 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 1.52 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 1.52 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 1.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Iris Kihl Iris Kihl 05, Hellas 1.52 | 05 | Hellas FK | 1.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 1.49 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Lidingö 1.49 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 1.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sara Larsson Sara Larsson 05, Kil 1.49 | 05 | Kils AIK | 1.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Linnea Boqvist Linnea Boqvist 05, Hanviken 1.42 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 1.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg 05, Hässelby 1.42 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Ida Tuving Ida Tuving 05, Hanviken 1.42 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 1.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ellen Jernhall Ellen Jernhall 05, Täby 1.42 | 05 | Täby IS | 1.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 1.38 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Lilia Trentham Lilia Trentham 05, Spårvägen 1.33 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 1.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Lea Mellin Lea Mellin 05, Spårvägen 1.28 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 1.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Stav Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 3.33 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 3.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 3.23 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 3.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 05, Tureberg 3.23 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 3.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 2.83 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 2.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofia Eskilsson Sofia Eskilsson 05, Hammarby 2.73 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 2.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 2.63 | 05 | Bromma IF | 2.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Helena Hvalgren Helena Hvalgren 05, Lidingö 2.53 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 2.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 2.43 | 05 | Bromma IF | 2.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 2.33 | 05 | Bromma IF | 2.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Linnea Boqvist Linnea Boqvist 05, Hanviken 2.23 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 2.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 5.25 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 5.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 5.13 | 05 | Bromma IF | 5.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 5.03 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 5.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 4.98 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Melina Lidberg Melina Lidberg 05, Hammarby 4.93 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 4.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 4.89 | 05 | Motala AIF | 4.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hjördis Bäckman Hjördis Bäckman 05, Lidingö 4.80 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 4.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 4.73 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 4.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Lidingö 4.65 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 4.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 4.61 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Anna Strunke Anna Strunke 05, Tureberg 4.60 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 4.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ida Tuving Ida Tuving 05, Hanviken 4.55 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 4.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Linnea Boqvist Linnea Boqvist 05, Hanviken 4.54 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 4.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 4.50 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 4.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Tyra Hedin Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö 4.36 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 4.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Olivia Wredendal Olivia Wredendal 05, Huddinge 4.36 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 4.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 4.34 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ella Gustafsson Ella Gustafsson 05, Hammarby 4.28 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 4.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Åkersberga 4.26 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 4.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg 4.26 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 4.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Alice Ivarsson Alice Ivarsson 05, Hammarby 4.26 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 4.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 4.21 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Sara Sundberg Sara Sundberg 05, Väsby 4.18 | 05 | Väsby IK | 4.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Klara Pappila Klara Pappila 05, Hellas 4.17 | 05 | Hellas FK | 4.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Sofia Eskilsson Sofia Eskilsson 05, Hammarby 4.16 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 4.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Astrid Cyrus Astrid Cyrus 05, Hammarby 4.14 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 4.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Maya Domanowsky Maya Domanowsky 05, Tullinge FI 4.08 | 05 | Tullinge FI | 4.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Saga Lundin Saga Lundin 05, Bromma 3.97 | 05 | Bromma IF | 3.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 3.88 | 05 | Bromma IF | 3.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Källa Kairenius Källa Kairenius 05, Täby 3.69 | 05 | Täby IS | 3.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Vera Rietz Vera Rietz 05, Täby 3.68 | 05 | Täby IS | 3.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Tresteg Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melina Lidberg Melina Lidberg 05, Hammarby 10.77 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 10.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 10.74 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Iris Kihl Iris Kihl 05, Hellas 10.68 | 05 | Hellas FK | 10.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 10.17 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 10.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnea Blidborg Stenberg Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05, Hammarby 10.09 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 10.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 10.05 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 10.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anna Strunke Anna Strunke 05, Tureberg 9.99 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 9.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 9.90 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg 9.73 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 9.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tyra Hedin Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö 9.39 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 9.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 9.20 | 05 | Bromma IF | 9.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ellen Jernhall Ellen Jernhall 05, Täby 9.19 | 05 | Täby IS | 9.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Källa Kairenius Källa Kairenius 05, Täby 8.56 | 05 | Täby IS | 8.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Philippa Kastberg Philippa Kastberg 05, Täby 8.50 | 05 | Täby IS | 8.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle NM | 05 | Gefle IF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 12.40 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 12.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Strunke Anna Strunke 05, Tureberg 12.34 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 12.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 11.45 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 11.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofia Eskilsson Sofia Eskilsson 05, Hammarby 11.17 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 11.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Larsson Emma Larsson 05, Kil 10.45 | 05 | Kils AIK | 10.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Philippa Kastberg Philippa Kastberg 05, Täby 10.23 | 05 | Täby IS | 10.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 9.33 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 9.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alice Ivarsson Alice Ivarsson 05, Hammarby 9.26 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 9.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg 9.04 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 9.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Åkersberga 8.38 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 8.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Isabella Petäjistö Isabella Petäjistö 05, Triangeln 7.73 | 05 | IF Triangeln | 7.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Norah Birgen Norah Birgen 05, Huddinge 7.53 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 7.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Irene Dahl Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge 7.19 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 7.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 15.17 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 15.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 13.87 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 13.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Larsson Emma Larsson 05, Kil 12.42 | 05 | Kils AIK | 12.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg 11.62 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 11.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnéa Lindefalk Linnéa Lindefalk 05, Hammarby 11.30 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 11.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 10.87 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 10.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 10.66 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 10.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johanna Schlyter Johanna Schlyter 05, Huddinge 10.27 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 10.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 9.71 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 9.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Norah Birgen Norah Birgen 05, Huddinge 7.94 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 7.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 60 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 7.82 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 7.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 8.10 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 8.18 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 8.37 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 8.37 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pritha Routh Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI 8.52 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 8.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 8.54 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 8.35 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 8.39 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 8.56 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matilda Petersson Matilda Petersson 06, Tureberg 8.61 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby 8.84 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 8.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ebba Lindegren Vare Ebba Lindegren Vare 06, Spårvägen 9.01 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 9.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alicia Nordmark-Niska Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06, Tullinge FI 9.08 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 9.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ines Palmgren Ines Palmgren 06, Hässelby 9.22 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 9.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lova Mattsson Lova Mattsson 06, Lidingö 8.49 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 8.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pritha Routh Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI 8.55 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 8.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 8.63 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 8.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 8.70 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Renman Felicia Renman 06, Hanviken 8.72 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 8.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vilma Stolpen Vilma Stolpen 06, Täby 8.92 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Agnes Isenberg Erlandson Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06, Bromma 9.17 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Linn Johnsson Linn Johnsson 06, Mälarhöjden 9.35 | 06 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 8.25 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maya Swedin Maya Swedin 06, Lidingö 8.76 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 8.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 8.80 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 8.81 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alva Svanlund Alva Svanlund 06, Huddinge 8.99 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clara Unnerud Wallhagen Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06, Huddinge 9.11 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 9.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Majken Sjölander Majken Sjölander 06, Bromma 9.30 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 8.10 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyra Hedberg Tyra Hedberg 06, Hammarby 8.72 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 8.76 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 8.77 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Fallope Ella Fallope 06, Tureberg 8.87 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Agnes Odda Agnes Odda 06, Boo 9.78 | 06 | Boo IF | 9.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Hörberg Amanda Hörberg 06, Sundbyberg 10.34 | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 10.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 7.85 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 7.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 8.64 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Lundberg Felicia Lundberg 06, Huddinge 8.78 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philippa Rundbladh Philippa Rundbladh 06, Hässelby 8.99 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 8.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Hansson Ella Hansson 06, Bromma 9.10 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lilou Moilanen Demargne Lilou Moilanen Demargne 06, Spårvägen 9.16 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 9.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tyra Holst Tyra Holst 06, AIK 9.22 | 06 | AIK | 9.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 200 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pritha Routh Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI 28.70 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 28.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Em Lindstedt Em Lindstedt 06, Spårvägen 30.97 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 30.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrika Rosén Fredrika Rosén 06, Lidingö 32.18 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 32.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 28.83 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 28.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lilou Moilanen Demargne Lilou Moilanen Demargne 06, Spårvägen 31.34 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 31.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chérine Lindqvist Chérine Lindqvist 06, Nyköpings BIS 32.90 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 32.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyra Hedberg Tyra Hedberg 06, Hammarby 28.89 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 28.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Xana Baxter Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby 29.30 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 29.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Unnerud Wallhagen Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06, Huddinge 31.01 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 31.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Larsson Lindberg Agnes Larsson Lindberg 06, Hammarby 32.00 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 32.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Fogdö Emma Fogdö 06, Hanviken 29.05 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 29.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilma Stolpen Vilma Stolpen 06, Täby 29.74 | 06 | Täby IS | 29.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 31.01 | 06 | Alunda SK | 31.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 06, Huddinge 31.93 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 31.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 28.78 | 06 | Täby IS | 28.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Fallope Ella Fallope 06, Tureberg 28.93 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 28.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristelle Grahn Kristelle Grahn 06, Spårvägen 29.20 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 29.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felicia Lundberg Felicia Lundberg 06, Huddinge 29.33 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 29.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 27.96 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 27.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 28.01 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 28.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Hermansson Emilia Hermansson 06, Täby 28.42 | 06 | Täby IS | 28.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maya Swedin Maya Swedin 06, Lidingö 29.59 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 29.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final G 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 25.31 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 25.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 26.94 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 26.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 27.20 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 27.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 28.66 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 28.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 1000 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Kinane Hannah Kinane 06, Hässelby 3:04.84 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 3:04.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Grahn Olivia Grahn 06, Hammarby 3:06.88 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3:06.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 3:09.93 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 3:09.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 3:13.30 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3:13.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maya Swedin Maya Swedin 06, Lidingö 3:17.90 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 3:17.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matilda Martini Matilda Martini 06, Motala 3:19.18 | 06 | Motala AIF | 3:19.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Liv Hanell Liv Hanell 06, Tumba 3:26.09 | 06 | IFK Tumba | 3:26.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Swärdborn Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS 3:22.56 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 3:22.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Hermansson Emilia Hermansson 06, Täby 3:28.25 | 06 | Täby IS | 3:28.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nora Hägg Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby 3:29.39 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 3:29.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Bäckdén Lisa Bäckdén 06, Huddinge 3:29.46 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 3:29.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clara Widfeldt Clara Widfeldt 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3:29.97 | 06 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3:29.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 3:36.92 | 06 | Alunda SK | 3:36.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fredrika Rosén Fredrika Rosén 06, Lidingö 3:47.07 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 3:47.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 9.02 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 9.69 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 9.86 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 9.90 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 9.99 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 10.03 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 10.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 10.17 | 06 | Täby IS | 10.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 10.23 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 10.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 9.12 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 9.77 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 10.23 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 10.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 10.50 | 06 | Täby IS | 10.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilja Hagström Wilja Hagström 06, Hanviken 10.70 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 10.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clara Unnerud Wallhagen Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06, Huddinge 11.24 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lo Moberg Lo Moberg 06, Hässelby 11.87 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 11.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 06, Huddinge 12.23 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 12.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 9.64 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 9.90 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 9.92 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 9.95 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 9.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 10.15 | 06 | Täby IS | 10.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hellas 10.60 | 06 | Hellas FK | 10.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stella Berggren Stella Berggren 06, Spårvägen 10.94 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 10.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ella Thunell Ella Thunell 06, Lidingö 12.09 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 12.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Höjd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 1.58 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 1.55 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Alexandersson Wilma Alexandersson 06, Huddinge 1.49 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 1.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matilda Petersson Matilda Petersson 06, Tureberg 1.46 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Saga Ågren Lundman Saga Ågren Lundman 06, Danderyd 1.46 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 1.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 1.42 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ella Hansson Ella Hansson 06, Bromma 1.42 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 1.42 | 06 | Täby IS | 1.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 1.42 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 1.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nora Hägg Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby 1.42 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 1.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 1.42 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Livia Salov Klaesson Livia Salov Klaesson 06, Hässelby 1.42 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 1.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Norah Edström Norah Edström 06, AIK 1.38 | 06 | AIK | 1.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Emma Fogdö Emma Fogdö 06, Hanviken 1.38 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 1.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kristelle Grahn Kristelle Grahn 06, Spårvägen 1.38 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 1.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 1.33 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Emilia Nielsen Emilia Nielsen 06, Tureberg 1.33 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Stella Berggren Stella Berggren 06, Spårvägen 1.33 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Emma Jäderberg Emma Jäderberg 06, Hanviken 1.33 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 1.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Alice Arvidsson Alice Arvidsson 06, Hanviken 1.28 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 1.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Ella Fallope Ella Fallope 06, Tureberg 1.28 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Maja McCarthy Maja McCarthy 06, Hellas 1.28 | 06 | Hellas FK | 1.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Agnes Larsson Lindberg Agnes Larsson Lindberg 06, Hammarby 1.23 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Stav Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 3.15 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Jäderberg Emma Jäderberg 06, Hanviken 2.43 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 2.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 2.43 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Fallope Ella Fallope 06, Tureberg 2.43 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 2.33 | 06 | Täby IS | 2.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Majken Sjölander Majken Sjölander 06, Bromma 1.83 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Längd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 5.30 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 5.02 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 5.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 4.83 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 4.83 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 4.77 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lova Mattsson Lova Mattsson 06, Lidingö 4.70 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 4.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kristelle Grahn Kristelle Grahn 06, Spårvägen 4.69 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 4.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 4.61 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 4.59 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 4.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Maja McCarthy Maja McCarthy 06, Hellas 4.56 | 06 | Hellas FK | 4.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 4.55 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tyra Hedberg Tyra Hedberg 06, Hammarby 4.52 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 4.51 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Felicia Lundberg Felicia Lundberg 06, Huddinge 4.48 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Nora Hägg Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby 4.48 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 4.45 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Emma Jäderberg Emma Jäderberg 06, Hanviken 4.40 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 4.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ella Hansson Ella Hansson 06, Bromma 4.39 | 06 | Bromma IF | 4.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 4.34 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 4.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 4.33 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Alva Svanlund Alva Svanlund 06, Huddinge 4.29 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Emilia Nielsen Emilia Nielsen 06, Tureberg 4.29 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby 4.26 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 4.22 | 06 | Täby IS | 4.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Tuva Johansson Tuva Johansson 06, Hammarby 4.20 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hellas 4.19 | 06 | Hellas FK | 4.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Emma Fogdö Emma Fogdö 06, Hanviken 4.14 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 4.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Ella Thunell Ella Thunell 06, Lidingö 4.14 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 4.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Alice Arvidsson Alice Arvidsson 06, Hanviken 4.12 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 4.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Xana Baxter Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby 4.09 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 4.06 | 06 | Täby IS | 4.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Maya Swedin Maya Swedin 06, Lidingö 4.01 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 4.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Aurora Boschini-Roine Aurora Boschini-Roine 06, Spårvägen 3.89 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 3.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Agnes Odda Agnes Odda 06, Boo 3.88 | 06 | Boo IF | 3.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 3.86 | 06 | Bromma IF | 3.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Agnes Larsson Lindberg Agnes Larsson Lindberg 06, Hammarby 3.79 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Estelle Sallander Conte 3.78 | 06 | Boo IF | 3.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Chérine Lindqvist Chérine Lindqvist 06, Nyköpings BIS 3.67 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 3.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Zoe Aldale Zoe Aldale 06, Huddinge 3.63 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 3.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 06, Huddinge 3.61 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 3.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Lilou Moilanen Demargne Lilou Moilanen Demargne 06, Spårvägen 3.52 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 3.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Amanda Eklund Amanda Eklund 06, Sundbyberg 3.41 | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 3.40 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Kristina Zervos Kristina Zervos 06, Huddinge 3.00 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 3.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Amanda Hörberg Amanda Hörberg 06, Sundbyberg 2.39 | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 2.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Em Lindstedt Em Lindstedt 06, Spårvägen NM | 06 | Spårvägens FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Tresteg Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 11.17 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 11.12 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 10.07 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 10.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kristelle Grahn Kristelle Grahn 06, Spårvägen 10.02 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 10.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyra Hedberg Tyra Hedberg 06, Hammarby 9.96 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 9.96 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hellas 9.91 | 06 | Hellas FK | 9.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 9.90 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 9.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Matilda Petersson Matilda Petersson 06, Tureberg 9.74 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 9.61 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 9.56 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 9.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Maja McCarthy Maja McCarthy 06, Hellas 9.51 | 06 | Hellas FK | 9.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Agnes Isenberg Erlandson Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06, Bromma 9.49 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Nora Hägg Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby 9.44 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 9.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Felicia Lundberg Felicia Lundberg 06, Huddinge 9.40 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 9.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Philippa Rundbladh Philippa Rundbladh 06, Hässelby 9.32 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 9.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Alicia Nordmark-Niska Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06, Tullinge FI 9.32 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 9.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ella Hansson Ella Hansson 06, Bromma 9.15 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 9.04 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 9.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Tyra Holst Tyra Holst 06, AIK 8.98 | 06 | AIK | 8.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 8.90 | 06 | Alunda SK | 8.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Molly Zachrison Molly Zachrison 06, Hammarby 8.74 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 8.65 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 8.56 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Lilou Moilanen Demargne Lilou Moilanen Demargne 06, Spårvägen 8.55 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 8.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Tilde Hammarwall Tilde Hammarwall 06, Tumba 8.51 | 06 | IFK Tumba | 8.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Kristina Zervos Kristina Zervos 06, Huddinge 7.05 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 7.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 11.84 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 11.02 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tindra Törnestam Tindra Törnestam 06, Spårvägen 10.87 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 10.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matilda Petersson Matilda Petersson 06, Tureberg 10.52 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Simonsson Maja Simonsson 06, Hammarby 10.20 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 10.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 10.14 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 10.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 9.79 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 9.26 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 9.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 9.19 | 06 | Täby IS | 9.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 8.94 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 8.72 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 8.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alva Svanlund Alva Svanlund 06, Huddinge 8.57 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Livia Salov Klaesson Livia Salov Klaesson 06, Hässelby 8.12 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 8.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hellas 7.88 | 06 | Hellas FK | 7.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ella Fallope Ella Fallope 06, Tureberg 7.13 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 7.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Disa Elenius Disa Elenius 06, Tureberg 6.56 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 6.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Amanda Hörberg Amanda Hörberg 06, Sundbyberg 5.79 | 06 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Kristina Zervos Kristina Zervos 06, Huddinge 4.97 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 15.27 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 15.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tindra Törnestam Tindra Törnestam 06, Spårvägen 13.58 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 13.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 13.33 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alva Svanlund Alva Svanlund 06, Huddinge 10.70 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 10.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnéa Lyttle Härdelin Linnéa Lyttle Härdelin 06, Hammarby 10.67 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 10.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matilda Petersson Matilda Petersson 06, Tureberg 10.01 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maja Simonsson Maja Simonsson 06, Hammarby 10.01 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 10.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 7.97 | 06 | Täby IS | 7.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kristina Zervos Kristina Zervos 06, Huddinge 7.31 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 7.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ella Fallope Ella Fallope 06, Tureberg 7.19 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 7.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Disa Elenius Disa Elenius 06, Tureberg 6.34 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 6.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 8.36 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 8.46 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edit Holmberg Edit Holmberg 07, Hellas 8.46 | 07 | Hellas FK | 8.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 8.58 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby 8.60 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Suliana Bangura Suliana Bangura 07, Huddinge 8.68 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ulrika Lomakka Ulrika Lomakka 07, Hellas 8.74 | 07 | Hellas FK | 8.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sara Sjöstedt Sara Sjöstedt 07, Tureberg 8.76 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suliana Bangura Suliana Bangura 07, Huddinge 8.77 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lova Tillaeus Lova Tillaeus 07, Täby 8.91 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Dahl Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge 9.21 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vera Hjalmarö Vera Hjalmarö 07, Hammarby 9.39 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 9.43 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Nyman Maja Nyman 07, Tureberg 9.59 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lilly Ståhl Lilly Ståhl 07, Hammarby 9.68 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Filippa Östlund Filippa Östlund 07, Hammarby 9.99 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 8.58 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 8.60 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ulrika Lomakka Ulrika Lomakka 07, Hellas 8.62 | 07 | Hellas FK | 8.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Olofsson Emma Olofsson 07, Täby 8.99 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 9.10 | 07 | Täby IS | 9.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vendela Ceder Vendela Ceder 07, Huddinge 9.36 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Frida Heljestrand Frida Heljestrand 07, Täby 9.56 | 07 | Täby IS | 9.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ebba Axelsson Ebba Axelsson 07, Hammarby 10.08 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 8.54 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Sjöstedt Sara Sjöstedt 07, Tureberg 8.77 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Inngul Ebba Inngul 07, Hellas 8.98 | 07 | Hellas FK | 8.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 9.03 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Thernelius Ida Thernelius 07, Bromma 9.14 | 07 | Bromma IF | 9.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Miriam Moverare Miriam Moverare 07, Hammarby 9.18 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Frida Sörqvist Frida Sörqvist 07, Huddinge 9.43 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Klara Axelsson Klara Axelsson 07, Hammarby 9.84 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edit Holmberg Edit Holmberg 07, Hellas 8.53 | 07 | Hellas FK | 8.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby 8.62 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Sillén Linnéa Sillén 07, Hammarby 8.77 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alba Boric Alba Boric 07, Hanviken 8.91 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 8.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 8.98 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zara Klouda Zara Klouda 07, Tureberg 9.02 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amilia Moverare Amilia Moverare 07, Hammarby 9.65 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julie Nömm Julie Nömm 07, Sundbyberg 10.06 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 10.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 30.37 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 30.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 30.60 | 07 | Bromma IF | 30.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Desirée Trolling Desirée Trolling 07, Hanviken 31.93 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 31.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 30.60 | 07 | Bromma IF | 30.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leopoldine Lindestam Leopoldine Lindestam 07, Danderyd 31.59 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 31.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vera Hjalmarö Vera Hjalmarö 07, Hammarby 32.34 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 32.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Zigliara Sara Zigliara 07, Täby 36.34 | 07 | Täby IS | 36.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paulina Beckemeier 30.95 | 07 | Boo IF | 30.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vendela Ceder Vendela Ceder 07, Huddinge 30.96 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 30.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alma Hallsten Alma Hallsten 07, Täby 31.39 | 07 | Täby IS | 31.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Alvarado Kallin Ella Alvarado Kallin 07, Bromma 34.28 | 07 | Bromma IF | 34.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 29.70 | 07 | Täby IS | 29.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Suliana Bangura Suliana Bangura 07, Huddinge 30.89 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 30.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frida Sörqvist Frida Sörqvist 07, Huddinge 31.56 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 31.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Miriam Moverare Miriam Moverare 07, Hammarby 30.13 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 30.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 30.78 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 30.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Thernelius Ida Thernelius 07, Bromma 31.09 | 07 | Bromma IF | 31.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 31.59 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 31.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby 29.26 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 29.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zara Klouda Zara Klouda 07, Tureberg 29.30 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 29.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 30.31 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 30.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 31.72 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 31.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final G 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Olofsson Emma Olofsson 07, Täby 29.22 | 07 | Täby IS | 29.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 29.39 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 29.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mina Hägglund Mina Hägglund 07, Hässelby 30.24 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 30.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 31.76 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 31.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final H 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 28.29 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 28.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulrika Lomakka Ulrika Lomakka 07, Hellas 29.06 | 07 | Hellas FK | 29.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Judith Nielsén Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden 29.57 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 29.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final I 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 27.89 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 27.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellinore Sparf Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen 29.50 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 29.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 800 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 2:26.14 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:26.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 2:28.35 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:28.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zara Klouda Zara Klouda 07, Tureberg 2:29.47 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:29.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mina Hägglund Mina Hägglund 07, Hässelby 2:29.59 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 2:29.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nadja Travar Nadja Travar 07, Huddinge 2:33.47 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 2:33.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ellinore Sparf Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen 2:40.82 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 2:40.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 2:36.63 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:36.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Blitz Wilma Blitz 07, Tureberg 2:42.19 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:42.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Solén Amanda Solén 07, Tureberg 2:45.71 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:45.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matilda Solén Matilda Solén 07, Tureberg 2:48.66 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:48.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amilia Moverare Amilia Moverare 07, Hammarby 2:49.29 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:49.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ella Alvarado Kallin Ella Alvarado Kallin 07, Bromma DNF | 07 | Bromma IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 9.46 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 9.86 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Suliana Bangura Suliana Bangura 07, Huddinge 9.99 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amilia Jergmar Amilia Jergmar 07, Boo 10.06 | 07 | Boo IF | 10.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 10.30 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Olofsson Emma Olofsson 07, Täby 10.45 | 07 | Täby IS | 10.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 10.52 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 10.74 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 9.73 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Suliana Bangura Suliana Bangura 07, Huddinge 10.10 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 10.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Olofsson Emma Olofsson 07, Täby 10.33 | 07 | Täby IS | 10.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 10.51 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Thernelius Ida Thernelius 07, Bromma 10.60 | 07 | Bromma IF | 10.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Miriam Moverare Miriam Moverare 07, Hammarby 11.53 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 11.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Felizia Raitis Felizia Raitis 07, Huddinge 12.82 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 12.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amilia Jergmar Amilia Jergmar 07, Boo 10.01 | 07 | Boo IF | 10.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Dahl Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge 11.43 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 11.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leopoldine Lindestam Leopoldine Lindestam 07, Danderyd 11.44 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 11.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Åström Julia Åström 07, Huddinge 11.57 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 11.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Molly Dahllöf Molly Dahllöf 07, Hellas 13.73 | 07 | Hellas FK | 13.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby DNF | 07 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 9.70 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 10.45 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 10.53 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 10.63 | 07 | Täby IS | 10.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 10.95 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 10.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 12.13 | 07 | Bromma IF | 12.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma DNF | 07 | Bromma IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Wennebjer Ebba Wennebjer 07, Hammarby 1.46 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vendela Ceder Vendela Ceder 07, Huddinge 1.46 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Suliana Bangura Suliana Bangura 07, Huddinge 1.46 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nadja Travar Nadja Travar 07, Huddinge 1.42 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amilia Jergmar Amilia Jergmar 07, Boo 1.42 | 07 | Boo IF | 1.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnéa Sillén Linnéa Sillén 07, Hammarby 1.38 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ebba Inngul Ebba Inngul 07, Hellas 1.33 | 07 | Hellas FK | 1.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 1.33 | 07 | Täby IS | 1.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 1.33 | 07 | Bromma IF | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Miriam Moverare Miriam Moverare 07, Hammarby 1.33 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Leopoldine Lindestam Leopoldine Lindestam 07, Danderyd 1.33 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 1.33 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 1.28 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Alma Hallsten Alma Hallsten 07, Täby 1.28 | 07 | Täby IS | 1.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 1.28 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Alisha Mirza Alisha Mirza 07, Hässelby 1.23 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Lovisa Kedeby Lovisa Kedeby 07, Bromma 1.23 | 07 | Bromma IF | 1.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Felizia Raitis Felizia Raitis 07, Huddinge 1.23 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Ida Thernelius Ida Thernelius 07, Bromma 1.18 | 07 | Bromma IF | 1.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Ella Alvarado Kallin Ella Alvarado Kallin 07, Bromma 1.18 | 07 | Bromma IF | 1.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Julia Åström Julia Åström 07, Huddinge 1.13 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 1.13 | 07 | Bromma IF | 1.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Stav Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 2.80 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zara Klouda Zara Klouda 07, Tureberg 2.43 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 2.43 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 2.13 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Forsén Moa Forsén 07, Väsby 2.03 | 07 | Väsby IK | 2.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alevtina Zholudieva Alevtina Zholudieva 07, Hammarby 1.83 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nadja Travar Nadja Travar 07, Huddinge 1.83 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alice Dahl Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge 1.73 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Leopoldine Lindestam Leopoldine Lindestam 07, Danderyd 1.73 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 1.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frida Sörqvist Frida Sörqvist 07, Huddinge NH | 07 | Huddinge AIS | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 5.06 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 5.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 4.98 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 4.94 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ulrika Lomakka Ulrika Lomakka 07, Hellas 4.89 | 07 | Hellas FK | 4.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edit Holmberg Edit Holmberg 07, Hellas 4.81 | 07 | Hellas FK | 4.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Suliana Bangura Suliana Bangura 07, Huddinge 4.68 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 4.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ebba Wennebjer Ebba Wennebjer 07, Hammarby 4.64 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ebba Inngul Ebba Inngul 07, Hellas 4.53 | 07 | Hellas FK | 4.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alba Boric Alba Boric 07, Hanviken 4.51 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 4.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Miriam Moverare Miriam Moverare 07, Hammarby 4.48 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Linnéa Sillén Linnéa Sillén 07, Hammarby 4.43 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Emma Olofsson Emma Olofsson 07, Täby 4.39 | 07 | Täby IS | 4.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sara Sjöstedt Sara Sjöstedt 07, Tureberg 4.34 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 4.33 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 4.22 | 07 | Bromma IF | 4.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Alice Dahl Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge 4.18 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 4.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 4.14 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Vera Duhlin Vera Duhlin 07, Tullinge FI 4.09 | 07 | Tullinge FI | 4.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Ida Thernelius Ida Thernelius 07, Bromma 4.07 | 07 | Bromma IF | 4.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Vera Hjalmarö Vera Hjalmarö 07, Hammarby 4.07 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 4.06 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 4.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Nadja Travar Nadja Travar 07, Huddinge 4.03 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 4.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 3.97 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 3.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Frida Sörqvist Frida Sörqvist 07, Huddinge 3.86 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 3.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Desirée Trolling Desirée Trolling 07, Hanviken 3.82 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 3.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Alma Hallsten Alma Hallsten 07, Täby 3.80 | 07 | Täby IS | 3.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Amilia Moverare Amilia Moverare 07, Hammarby 3.80 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Leopoldine Lindestam Leopoldine Lindestam 07, Danderyd 3.79 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 3.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Paulina Beckemeier 3.78 | 07 | Boo IF | 3.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 3.78 | 07 | Bromma IF | 3.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Ebba Axelsson Ebba Axelsson 07, Hammarby 3.77 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Alisha Mirza Alisha Mirza 07, Hässelby 3.60 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 3.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Lovisa Kedeby Lovisa Kedeby 07, Bromma 3.59 | 07 | Bromma IF | 3.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Nora Söderqvist Nora Söderqvist 07, Tullinge FI 3.59 | 07 | Tullinge FI | 3.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Ines Dahl Ines Dahl 07, Hässelby 3.58 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 3.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Julie Nömm Julie Nömm 07, Sundbyberg 3.54 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Maja Nyman Maja Nyman 07, Tureberg 3.52 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 3.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Klara Axelsson Klara Axelsson 07, Hammarby 3.50 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Sara Zigliara Sara Zigliara 07, Täby 3.33 | 07 | Täby IS | 3.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 10.48 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edit Holmberg Edit Holmberg 07, Hellas 10.47 | 07 | Hellas FK | 10.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 10.09 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 10.07 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Olofsson Emma Olofsson 07, Täby 9.79 | 07 | Täby IS | 9.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ulrika Lomakka Ulrika Lomakka 07, Hellas 9.60 | 07 | Hellas FK | 9.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 9.60 | 07 | Täby IS | 9.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Suliana Bangura Suliana Bangura 07, Huddinge 9.50 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alba Boric Alba Boric 07, Hanviken 9.48 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 9.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ebba Inngul Ebba Inngul 07, Hellas 9.31 | 07 | Hellas FK | 9.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 9.28 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Linnéa Sillén Linnéa Sillén 07, Hammarby 8.95 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sara Sjöstedt Sara Sjöstedt 07, Tureberg 8.91 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Alevtina Zholudieva Alevtina Zholudieva 07, Hammarby 8.90 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 8.89 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Lova Tillaeus Lova Tillaeus 07, Täby 8.82 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ida Thernelius Ida Thernelius 07, Bromma 8.79 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 8.76 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Frida Heljestrand Frida Heljestrand 07, Täby 8.66 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Zara Klouda Zara Klouda 07, Tureberg 8.43 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Wilma Blitz Wilma Blitz 07, Tureberg 8.08 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Ebba Axelsson Ebba Axelsson 07, Hammarby 8.00 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Vendela Ceder Vendela Ceder 07, Huddinge 7.98 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 7.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lovisa Kedeby Lovisa Kedeby 07, Bromma 7.92 | 07 | Bromma IF | 7.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Molly Dahllöf Molly Dahllöf 07, Hellas 7.73 | 07 | Hellas FK | 7.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Klara Axelsson Klara Axelsson 07, Hammarby 7.55 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 7.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Filippa Östlund Filippa Östlund 07, Hammarby 7.42 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 7.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Nora Söderqvist Nora Söderqvist 07, Tullinge FI 7.36 | 07 | Tullinge FI | 7.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amilia Jergmar Amilia Jergmar 07, Boo 12.36 | 07 | Boo IF | 12.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 11.77 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Olofsson Emma Olofsson 07, Täby 11.49 | 07 | Täby IS | 11.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Wennebjer Ebba Wennebjer 07, Hammarby 10.34 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 10.17 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 10.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Suliana Bangura Suliana Bangura 07, Huddinge 9.46 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 9.19 | 07 | Bromma IF | 9.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Beatrice Lindberg Beatrice Lindberg 07, Hellas 8.82 | 07 | Hellas FK | 8.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Leia Wiström Roos Leia Wiström Roos 07, Lidingö 8.82 | 07 | IFK Lidingö | 8.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Simone Moverare Simone Moverare 07, Hammarby 8.75 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 8.70 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 8.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby 8.67 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 8.67 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 8.02 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ella Alvarado Kallin Ella Alvarado Kallin 07, Bromma 7.82 | 07 | Bromma IF | 7.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Emma Ivarsson Emma Ivarsson 07, Huddinge 7.82 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 7.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Alisha Mirza Alisha Mirza 07, Hässelby 7.79 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 7.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Felizia Raitis Felizia Raitis 07, Huddinge 7.65 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 7.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Miriam Moverare Miriam Moverare 07, Hammarby 7.49 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 7.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Julia Åström Julia Åström 07, Huddinge 7.25 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 7.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Lovisa Kedeby Lovisa Kedeby 07, Bromma 7.15 | 07 | Bromma IF | 7.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Julie Nömm Julie Nömm 07, Sundbyberg 7.14 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Hedvig Gunnerhed Hedvig Gunnerhed 07, Tullinge FI 7.12 | 07 | Tullinge FI | 7.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Maja Nyman Maja Nyman 07, Tureberg 7.05 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 7.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 6.91 | 07 | Bromma IF | 6.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Desirée Trolling Desirée Trolling 07, Hanviken 6.56 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 6.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Nora Söderqvist Nora Söderqvist 07, Tullinge FI 5.94 | 07 | Tullinge FI | 5.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 60 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 8.55 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 8.70 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 8.77 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 8.79 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 8.92 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Astrid Rasmusson Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden 9.03 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 9.07 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 9.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 9.28 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 8.96 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stella Weissenborn Stella Weissenborn 08, Täby 9.27 | 08 | Täby IS | 9.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filippa Holmqvist Filippa Holmqvist 08, Hanviken 9.63 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 9.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 9.66 | 08 | Täby IS | 9.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arwen Pamelius Arwen Pamelius 08, Täby 10.09 | 08 | Täby IS | 10.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Edgren Emma Edgren 08, Huddinge 10.23 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lisen Uggla Lisen Uggla 08, Lidingö 11.01 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 11.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 8.91 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 8.96 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 8.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Astrid Rasmusson Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden 9.04 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 9.13 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 9.67 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amanda Mild Amanda Mild 08, Mälarhöjden 9.80 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | My Nilsson My Nilsson 08, Täby 10.11 | 08 | Täby IS | 10.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emelie Svidén Emelie Svidén 08, Bromma 10.53 | 08 | Bromma IF | 10.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 8.53 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 8.81 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 8.87 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Olsson Ida Olsson 08, Hellas 9.25 | 08 | Hellas FK | 9.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna Månsson Hanna Månsson 08, Väsby 9.63 | 08 | Väsby IK | 9.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Judit Hagerfors Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden 9.81 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moa Hemph Moa Hemph 08, Lidingö 9.86 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Clara Knutas Clara Knutas 08, Mälarhöjden 10.31 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 9.15 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nadja Nori Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge 9.17 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ofelia Theofilaktou Ofelia Theofilaktou 08, Mälarhöjden 9.44 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Sandahl Elsa Sandahl 08, Hanviken 10.02 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 10.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malva Wallentin Malva Wallentin 08, Kungsholmen 10.12 | 08 | Kungsholmen BBK | 10.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Irma Malm Irma Malm 08, Mälarhöjden 10.48 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moa Hill Moa Hill 08, Hässelby 10.84 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 10.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Essie Hemminger Essie Hemminger 08, Spårvägen 11.45 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 11.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 200 m Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 31.38 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 31.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Irma-Li Grönqvist Irma-Li Grönqvist 08, Lidingö 33.28 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 33.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Judit Hagerfors Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden 33.69 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 33.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annabelle Grahn Annabelle Grahn 08, Spårvägen 33.70 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 33.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elsa Sandahl Elsa Sandahl 08, Hanviken 33.83 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 33.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 34.09 | 08 | Täby IS | 34.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mikaela Alatalo Mikaela Alatalo 08, Huddinge 34.21 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 34.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Månsson Hanna Månsson 08, Väsby 33.05 | 08 | Väsby IK | 33.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joulie Orlenius Joulie Orlenius 08, Kungsholmen 33.30 | 08 | Kungsholmen BBK | 33.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Mild Amanda Mild 08, Mälarhöjden 34.94 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 34.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Estrid Frick Estrid Frick 08, Lidingö 34.99 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 34.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna Vikström Hanna Vikström 08, Täby 35.00 | 08 | Täby IS | 35.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thea Lind Thea Lind 08, Hanviken 35.96 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 35.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tora Brynielsson Tora Brynielsson 08, Hammarby 36.55 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 36.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadja Nori Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge 30.48 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 30.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 31.51 | 08 | Bromma IF | 31.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 32.03 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 32.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 34.45 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 34.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabella Dejfors Isabella Dejfors 08, Hammarby 35.22 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 35.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Carlsson Maria Carlsson 08, Mälarö 35.68 | 08 | Mälarö SOK | 35.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 29.63 | 08 | Täby IS | 29.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 30.28 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 30.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Weissenborn Stella Weissenborn 08, Täby 30.44 | 08 | Täby IS | 30.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 31.28 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 31.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clara Herge Clara Herge 08, Bromma 31.52 | 08 | Bromma IF | 31.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Colette Morne Colette Morne 08, Hammarby 32.58 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 32.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 600 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 1:47.93 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1:47.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nadja Nori Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge 1:48.18 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1:48.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Månsson Hanna Månsson 08, Väsby 1:59.30 | 08 | Väsby IK | 1:59.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annabelle Grahn Annabelle Grahn 08, Spårvägen 1:59.73 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 1:59.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Sigerstad Maja Sigerstad 08, Hanviken 1:59.94 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 1:59.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Arwen Pamelius Arwen Pamelius 08, Täby 2:04.32 | 08 | Täby IS | 2:04.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 16 feb | 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irma-Li Grönqvist Irma-Li Grönqvist 08, Lidingö 2:00.95 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 2:00.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikaela Alatalo Mikaela Alatalo 08, Huddinge 2:02.49 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 2:02.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 2:03.85 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 2:03.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Sandahl Elsa Sandahl 08, Hanviken 2:04.51 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 2:04.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 2:07.61 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 2:07.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elsa Grip Sommelius Elsa Grip Sommelius 08, Huddinge 2:13.31 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 2:13.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emelie Svidén Emelie Svidén 08, Bromma DNF | 08 | Bromma IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 9.73 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 10.84 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 10.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Berg Ojeda Saga Berg Ojeda 08, Tureberg 11.03 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 11.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Jeansson Alice Jeansson 08, Spårvägen 11.17 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 11.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 11.18 | 08 | Bromma IF | 11.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johanna Gummerus Johanna Gummerus 08, Täby 11.63 | 08 | Täby IS | 11.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 11.81 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 11.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Joulie Orlenius Joulie Orlenius 08, Kungsholmen 13.13 | 08 | Kungsholmen BBK | 13.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 9.80 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annabelle Grahn Annabelle Grahn 08, Spårvägen 12.49 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 12.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Judit Hagerfors Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden 13.02 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 13.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 13.03 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 13.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tilde Lundblad Tilde Lundblad 08, Hanviken 13.04 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 13.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Angelina Wikmark Angelina Wikmark 08, Danderyd 14.09 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 14.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emma Nyberg Emma Nyberg 08, Spårvägen 14.90 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 14.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 10.97 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 10.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joulie Orlenius Joulie Orlenius 08, Kungsholmen 11.36 | 08 | Kungsholmen BBK | 11.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 11.73 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 11.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Holmqvist Filippa Holmqvist 08, Hanviken 12.28 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 12.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Estrid Frick Estrid Frick 08, Lidingö 12.34 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 12.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elsa Sandahl Elsa Sandahl 08, Hanviken 13.08 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 13.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Clara Knutas Clara Knutas 08, Mälarhöjden 13.45 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 13.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maria Carlsson Maria Carlsson 08, Mälarö 14.69 | 08 | Mälarö SOK | 14.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Jeansson Alice Jeansson 08, Spårvägen 11.03 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 11.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 11.40 | 08 | Bromma IF | 11.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 12.65 | 08 | Täby IS | 12.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ofelia Theofilaktou Ofelia Theofilaktou 08, Mälarhöjden 12.81 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Embla Arfvidson Embla Arfvidson 08, Huddinge 12.90 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 12.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thea Lind Thea Lind 08, Hanviken 12.97 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 12.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Helga Malla Hildardottir Helga Malla Hildardottir 08, Spårvägen 13.58 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 13.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tora Brynielsson Tora Brynielsson 08, Hammarby DNF | 08 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 15 feb | 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Berg Ojeda Saga Berg Ojeda 08, Tureberg 11.25 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 11.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Gummerus Johanna Gummerus 08, Täby 11.76 | 08 | Täby IS | 11.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Vikström Hanna Vikström 08, Täby 11.89 | 08 | Täby IS | 11.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Iris Boqvist Iris Boqvist 08, Hanviken 12.95 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 12.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabella Dejfors Isabella Dejfors 08, Hammarby 13.05 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 13.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Edgren Emma Edgren 08, Huddinge 13.41 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 13.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Desirée Nilsson Desirée Nilsson 08, Spårvägen 13.76 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 13.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Höjd Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 1.36 | 08 | Täby IS | 1.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 1.28 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Gummerus Johanna Gummerus 08, Täby 1.28 | 08 | Täby IS | 1.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arwen Pamelius Arwen Pamelius 08, Täby 1.28 | 08 | Täby IS | 1.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thea Lind Thea Lind 08, Hanviken 1.23 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Astrid Rasmusson Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden 1.23 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Greta Övermo Greta Övermo 08, Hammarby 1.23 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 1.23 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Meja Skagerlind Meja Skagerlind 08, Hellas 1.23 | 08 | Hellas FK | 1.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | My Nilsson My Nilsson 08, Täby 1.23 | 08 | Täby IS | 1.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ida Olsson Ida Olsson 08, Hellas 1.18 | 08 | Hellas FK | 1.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Filippa Holmqvist Filippa Holmqvist 08, Hanviken 1.18 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 1.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Moa Hill Moa Hill 08, Hässelby 1.18 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Antonia van Uelft Antonia van Uelft 08, Bromma 1.18 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Elsa Sandahl Elsa Sandahl 08, Hanviken 1.18 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 1.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 1.18 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Irma-Li Grönqvist Irma-Li Grönqvist 08, Lidingö 1.13 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 1.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Embla Arfvidson Embla Arfvidson 08, Huddinge 1.13 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Iris Boqvist Iris Boqvist 08, Hanviken 1.08 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 1.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Ofelia Theofilaktou Ofelia Theofilaktou 08, Mälarhöjden 1.08 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Essie Hemminger Essie Hemminger 08, Spårvägen NH | 08 | Spårvägens FK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuvalisa Eriksson Tuvalisa Eriksson 08, Hammarby NH | 08 | Hammarby IF | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emelie Svidén Emelie Svidén 08, Bromma NH | 08 | Bromma IF | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 4.99 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 4.66 | 08 | Täby IS | 4.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 4.45 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Weissenborn Stella Weissenborn 08, Täby 4.20 | 08 | Täby IS | 4.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ester Wikfeldt Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden 4.17 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 4.10 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alice Jeansson Alice Jeansson 08, Spårvägen 4.06 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 4.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 4.05 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 4.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nadja Nori Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge 3.98 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 3.98 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 3.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Judit Hagerfors Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden 3.88 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 3.88 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Joulie Orlenius Joulie Orlenius 08, Kungsholmen 3.87 | 08 | Kungsholmen BBK | 3.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Johanna Gummerus Johanna Gummerus 08, Täby 3.86 | 08 | Täby IS | 3.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Filippa Holmqvist Filippa Holmqvist 08, Hanviken 3.82 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 3.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Annabelle Grahn Annabelle Grahn 08, Spårvägen 3.81 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 3.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Bea Humeur Bea Humeur 08, Spårvägen 3.76 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 3.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ofelia Theofilaktou Ofelia Theofilaktou 08, Mälarhöjden 3.69 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 3.68 | 08 | Täby IS | 3.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Meja Skagerlind Meja Skagerlind 08, Hellas 3.62 | 08 | Hellas FK | 3.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Hanna Månsson Hanna Månsson 08, Väsby 3.61 | 08 | Väsby IK | 3.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Irma Malm Irma Malm 08, Mälarhöjden 3.60 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Astrid Rasmusson Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden 3.60 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Amanda Mild Amanda Mild 08, Mälarhöjden 3.59 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Elsa Sandahl Elsa Sandahl 08, Hanviken 3.59 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 3.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 3.58 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Tilde Lundblad Tilde Lundblad 08, Hanviken 3.55 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 3.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Malva Wallentin Malva Wallentin 08, Kungsholmen 3.50 | 08 | Kungsholmen BBK | 3.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Hanna Vikström Hanna Vikström 08, Täby 3.49 | 08 | Täby IS | 3.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Greta Övermo Greta Övermo 08, Hammarby 3.44 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 3.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Lova Karlberg Rassmucén Lova Karlberg Rassmucén 08, Hammarby 3.39 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 3.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Clara Knutas Clara Knutas 08, Mälarhöjden 3.35 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Estrid Frick Estrid Frick 08, Lidingö 3.34 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 3.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Iris Boqvist Iris Boqvist 08, Hanviken 3.33 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 3.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Maria Carlsson Maria Carlsson 08, Mälarö 3.33 | 08 | Mälarö SOK | 3.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Tora Brynielsson Tora Brynielsson 08, Hammarby 3.32 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 3.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Emma Edgren Emma Edgren 08, Huddinge 3.26 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Isabella Dejfors Isabella Dejfors 08, Hammarby 3.20 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 3.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Emma Nyberg Emma Nyberg 08, Spårvägen 3.20 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 3.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Desirée Nilsson Desirée Nilsson 08, Spårvägen 3.05 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 3.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Helga Malla Hildardottir Helga Malla Hildardottir 08, Spårvägen 3.01 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 3.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Clara Herge Clara Herge 08, Bromma 2.71 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Angelina Wikmark Angelina Wikmark 08, Danderyd 2.47 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 2.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Tresteg (zon) Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 10.25 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 9.48 | 08 | Täby IS | 9.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 8.92 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 8.83 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 8.47 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annabelle Grahn Annabelle Grahn 08, Spårvägen 8.45 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 8.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filippa Holmqvist Filippa Holmqvist 08, Hanviken 8.10 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 8.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ofelia Theofilaktou Ofelia Theofilaktou 08, Mälarhöjden 8.09 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Judit Hagerfors Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden 8.04 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Johanna Gummerus Johanna Gummerus 08, Täby 7.95 | 08 | Täby IS | 7.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elsa Sandahl Elsa Sandahl 08, Hanviken 7.82 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 7.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Meja Skagerlind Meja Skagerlind 08, Hellas 7.68 | 08 | Hellas FK | 7.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hanna Månsson Hanna Månsson 08, Väsby 7.59 | 08 | Väsby IK | 7.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Clara Knutas Clara Knutas 08, Mälarhöjden 7.41 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 7.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 7.36 | 08 | Täby IS | 7.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Iris Boqvist Iris Boqvist 08, Hanviken 7.32 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 7.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Emma Edgren Emma Edgren 08, Huddinge 7.29 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Huddinge 6.95 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 6.86 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 15 feb Final A Final | Inne 15 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 10.05 | 08 | Täby IS | 10.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Lind Thea Lind 08, Hanviken 9.36 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 9.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Gummerus Johanna Gummerus 08, Täby 8.88 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 8.71 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Huddinge 8.37 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tilde Lundblad Tilde Lundblad 08, Hanviken 7.89 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 7.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 7.89 | 08 | Bromma IF | 7.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stella Weissenborn Stella Weissenborn 08, Täby 7.81 | 08 | Täby IS | 7.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Iris Boqvist Iris Boqvist 08, Hanviken 7.33 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 7.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Filippa Holmqvist Filippa Holmqvist 08, Hanviken 7.17 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 7.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Desirée Nilsson Desirée Nilsson 08, Spårvägen 6.97 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 6.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hanna Månsson Hanna Månsson 08, Väsby 6.91 | 08 | Väsby IK | 6.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Amanda Mild Amanda Mild 08, Mälarhöjden 6.77 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 6.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Maria Carlsson Maria Carlsson 08, Mälarö 6.62 | 08 | Mälarö SOK | 6.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Clara Knutas Clara Knutas 08, Mälarhöjden 6.46 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 6.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ofelia Theofilaktou Ofelia Theofilaktou 08, Mälarhöjden 6.28 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 6.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Joulie Orlenius Joulie Orlenius 08, Kungsholmen 5.97 | 08 | Kungsholmen BBK | 5.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 5.80 | 08 | Täby IS | 5.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Hanna Vikström Hanna Vikström 08, Täby 5.62 | 08 | Täby IS | 5.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Emma Edgren Emma Edgren 08, Huddinge 5.41 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Tora Brynielsson Tora Brynielsson 08, Hammarby 5.37 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 5.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Lova Karlberg Rassmucén Lova Karlberg Rassmucén 08, Hammarby 5.07 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 5.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Estrid Frick Estrid Frick 08, Lidingö 5.02 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 5.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lana Asaad Lana Asaad 08, Mälarhöjden 4.78 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Helga Malla Hildardottir Helga Malla Hildardottir 08, Spårvägen 4.64 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 4.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 4.53 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Angelina Wikmark Angelina Wikmark 08, Danderyd 4.40 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 4.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 600 m Inne 16 feb Final A Final | Inne 16 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 1:57.67 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 1:57.67 | =PB NR60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 2:03.10 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 2:03.10 | =PB NR65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma DNF | 55 | Roma IF | DNF | = |