9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: IFK-Hallen   Arrangör: IFK Lund
Tävlande: 172 (84+88)   Starter: 334 (159+175)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Noah LacayoIFK Lund
7.43
PB
  
2Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
7.45
  
3Linus Malmborg
7.52
Heleneholms IF
7.52
SB
  
4Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
7.59
=SB
  
5Dante Kwan
7.81
IFK Lund
7.81
PB
  
6Isac Engman
7.84
Malmö AI
7.84
  
7Fredrik EkmanIFK Lund
8.13
  
4Dante Kwan
7.83
IFK Lund
7.83
PB
q
  
Heat 1
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.06
SB
q
  
2Elias Hedner
7.38
Malmö AI
7.38
PB
q
  
3Noah LacayoIFK Lund
7.50
PB
q
  
4Linus Malmborg
7.56
Heleneholms IF
7.56
SB
q
  
5Fredrik EkmanIFK Lund
8.09
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Martin JönssonIFK Lund
7.32
=PB
q
  
2Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
7.47
90DEN
7.47
SB
q
  
3Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
7.59
SB
q
  
4Isac Engman
7.77
Malmö AI
7.77
SB
q
  
Heat 3
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.24
SB
q
  
2Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.46
SB
q
  
3Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
7.54
q
  
M Veteraner 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.03
SB
  
1Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
7.80
PB
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.22
SB
  
2Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
7.95
PB
  
3Martin JönssonIFK Lund
7.25
PB
  
3Martin Pålsson
8.10
Heleneholms IF
8.10
SB
  
4Elias Hedner
7.34
Malmö AI
7.34
PB
  
4Martin BergströmMalmö AI
8.27
PB
  
5Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.42
SB
  
5Marcus AbrahamssonHöörs IS
8.49
PB
  
6Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
7.45
90DEN
7.45
SB
  
6Tomas JohnssonFK Athlet
8.75
PB
  
Final B
1Jim AndreassonIFK Lund
8.61
  
2Johan ThümmelFK Athlet
8.70
  
3Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
8.76
PB
  
4Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
9.10
IS Göta
9.10
PB
  
Final C
1Mats Bjurgren
8.57
IK Pallas
8.57
PB
  
2Max Linde
Max Linde 70, Björnstorp
8.94
Björnstorps IF
8.94
  
3Alexander MilanovIFK Lund
9.07
PB
  
4Erik Månsson
Erik Månsson 68, Heleneholm
10.59
Heleneholms IF
10.59
PB
  
Final D
1Tim NielsenIFK Lund
8.82
PB
  
2Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
9.84
Ryssbergets IK
9.84
PB
  
3Bertil DersénIFK Lund
9.95
=PB
  
4Peter AlgotssonIK Pallas
11.51
PB
  
Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Final E
1Johan Ramm-EricsonMalmö AI
8.10
PB
  
2Jakob LöndahlIFK Lund
8.81
PB
  
3Evert Tegle
Evert Tegle 49, Helsingborg
10.65
IFK Helsingborg
10.65
PB
  
4Carl Almström
Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp
11.23
Björnstorps IF
11.23
PB
  
5Bo-Göran Malmborg
11.93
Heleneholms IF
11.93
PB
  
Rune Persson
10.67
UF Contact
10.67
PB
  
Final F
1Åke Jonson
10.48
Malmö AI
10.48
PB
  
2Lars-Erik GranbergMalmö AI
10.80
PB
  
3Magnus AnderssonMalmö AI
10.90
PB
  
4Erling JohnssonIFK Lund
11.15
PB
  
5Klas Fjällrot
12.54
Heleneholms IF
12.54
PB
  
Heat 1
1Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
7.84
PB
  
2Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.02
PB
  
3Johan ThümmelFK Athlet
8.56
PB
  
4Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
8.87
PB
  
5Max Linde
Max Linde 70, Björnstorp
8.90
Björnstorps IF
8.90
PB
  
Heat 2
2Jim AndreassonIFK Lund
8.54
PB
  
3Tim NielsenIFK Lund
9.07
PB
  
4Alexander MilanovIFK Lund
9.08
PB
  
M Veteraner Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
5.37
PB
  
2Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
4.66
PB
  
3Tomas JohnssonFK Athlet
4.63
PB
  
4Tim NielsenIFK Lund
4.09
PB
  
5Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
4.01
IS Göta
4.01
PB
  
6Bertil DersénIFK Lund
3.55
PB
  
7Erik Månsson
Erik Månsson 68, Heleneholm
3.02
Heleneholms IF
3.02
PB
  
8Åke Jonson
2.97
Malmö AI
2.97
PB
  
9Erling JohnssonIFK Lund
2.75
PB
  
Rune Persson
3.01
UF Contact
3.01
PB
  
Boijertz4.925.275.30x5.37
Rönnerling4.664.574.304.274.194.49
Johnsson4.634.294.334.174.52
Nielsen4.09
Due4.013.793.953.93
Dersén3.553.393.443.463.333.48
Månsson2.772.882.962.892.773.02
Jonson2.692.752.712.522.97x
Johnssonx2.592.582.642.562.75
Persson2.92x2.983.01xx
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.56
SB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.29
SB
  
2Samuel Ekelund
7.37
Eslövs AI
7.37
PB
  
3Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
7.56
PB
  
4Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.61
  
5Adam Svensson
7.62
Malmö AI
7.62
  
6Zico MarecaldiMalmö AI
7.74
  
Final B
1Joel Ring
Joel Ring 04, Trelleborg
7.86
IFK Trelleborg
7.86
  
2Olle Holmberg
Olle Holmberg 04, Trelleborg
7.97
IFK Trelleborg
7.97
=PB
  
3Filip OlssonIFK Lund
8.30
  
4Bertil AugustssonIFK Lund
8.74
  
Heat 1
1Adam Svensson
7.51
Malmö AI
7.51
PB
q
  
2Samuel Ekelund
7.56
Eslövs AI
7.56
q
  
3Zico MarecaldiMalmö AI
7.62
PB
q
  
4Joel Ring
Joel Ring 04, Trelleborg
7.76
IFK Trelleborg
7.76
=PB
q
  
5Olle Holmberg
Olle Holmberg 04, Trelleborg
7.97
IFK Trelleborg
7.97
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.35
SB
q
  
2Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
7.59
PB
q
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.60
PB
q
  
4Filip OlssonIFK Lund
8.26
PB
q
  
5Bertil AugustssonIFK Lund
8.65
PB
q
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
7.35
PB
  
2Isak Gamst
7.39
IF Kronan
7.39
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.69
  
4Viktor Hedner
8.00
Malmö AI
8.00
  
5Melvin Modess
8.07
Malmö AI
8.07
  
6Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
8.51
IFK Helsingborg
8.51
  
Final B
1Simon DanielssonIFK Lund
8.37
PB
  
2David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
8.41
IFK Helsingborg
8.41
  
3Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
8.44
IFK Helsingborg
8.44
PB
  
Final C
1William AnderbergIFK Lund
8.64
  
2Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
8.70
IFK Helsingborg
8.70
  
3Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
9.26
PB
  
Heat 1
1Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
7.46
q
  
2Melvin Modess
8.02
Malmö AI
8.02
PB
q
  
3Simon DanielssonIFK Lund
8.50
PB
q
  
4William AnderbergIFK Lund
8.55
PB
q
  
5Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
12.36
q
  
Heat 2
1Isak Gamst
7.31
IF Kronan
7.31
PB
q
  
2Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
8.31
IFK Helsingborg
8.31
PB
q
  
3David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
8.34
IFK Helsingborg
8.34
q
  
4Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.46
IFK Helsingborg
8.46
q
  
5Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
9.31
PB
q
  
Heat 3
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.67
q
  
2Viktor Hedner
7.95
Malmö AI
7.95
SB
q
  
3Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
8.50
IFK Helsingborg
8.50
PB
q
  
4Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
8.61
IFK Helsingborg
8.61
q
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander EklundKlippans FK
9.20
  
2Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
9.86
IFK Helsingborg
9.86
  
3Melvin Modess
9.90
Malmö AI
9.90
  
Heat 1
1Alexander EklundKlippans FK
9.11
PB
  
2Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
9.68
IFK Helsingborg
9.68
PB
  
3Melvin Modess
9.84
Malmö AI
9.84
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Sasserson
9.10
IFK Trelleborg
9.10
PB
  
2Erik Noghi
Erik Noghi 07, Heleneholm
9.25
Heleneholms IF
9.25
  
3Wincenth Fought
9.26
Heleneholms IF
9.26
PB
  
4Ludvig LundblomIFK Lund
10.35
PB
  
Heat 1
1Edvin Sasserson
9.42
IFK Trelleborg
9.42
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nino Kusljic
11.90
Malmö AI
11.90
  
2Edvin MalmströmIFK Lund
11.99
PB
  
3Wincenth Fought
12.46
Heleneholms IF
12.46
PB
  
4Teo Lydén
12.72
Malmö AI
12.72
PB
  
5Oskar Jönsson
13.47
Malmö AI
13.47
PB
  
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nino Kusljic
8.65
Malmö AI
8.65
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.94
PB
  
3Simon LöndahlIFK Lund
9.01
PB
  
4Christian SchüttertIFK Lund
9.10
PB
  
5Sixten PalmIFK Lund
9.16
=PB
  
6Teo Lydén
9.60
Malmö AI
9.60
  
Final B
1Oskar JönssonMalmö AI
9.99
  
2Teo Björk
10.01
IFK Lund
10.01
  
3Alvar GustafssonIFK Lund
10.22
  
4Alfred Tage
10.47
IFK Lund
10.47
  
5Jakob LöfkvistIFK Lund
11.47
  
Heat 1
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
9.02
q
  
2Simon LöndahlIFK Lund
9.18
PB
q
  
3Christian SchüttertIFK Lund
9.21
q
  
4Oskar JönssonMalmö AI
9.85
q
  
5Teo Björk
9.88
IFK Lund
9.88
PB
q
  
6Alvar GustafssonIFK Lund
10.12
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Nino Kusljic
8.49
Malmö AI
8.49
q
  
2Sixten PalmIFK Lund
9.18
q
  
3Teo Lydén
9.44
Malmö AI
9.44
PB
q
  
4Alfred Tage
10.37
IFK Lund
10.37
PB
q
  
5Jakob LöfkvistIFK Lund
11.56
q
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.64
  
2Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.73
PB
  
3Olivia Stridh
7.92
Malmö AI
7.92
SB
  
4Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
7.93
=SB
  
Final B
1Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Camilla Høgh Sørensen 98, DEN
8.00
98DEN
8.00
PB
  
2Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
8.07
96DEN
8.07
  
3Emma Hedlund
8.08
Malmö AI
8.08
SB
  
3Samantha OwareMalmö AI
8.08
  
5Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.24
  
Final C
1Sofia WallertoftIFK Lund
8.34
PB
  
2Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.36
PB
  
3Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
8.40
98DEN
8.40
SB
  
4Laetitia Bruun
Laetitia Bruun 94, DEN
8.45
94DEN
8.45
  
Final D
1Emelie PaulssonIFK Lund
8.70
PB
  
2Alice HedbergIFK Lund
9.15
SB
  
Heat 1
1Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
7.93
SB
q
  
2Olivia Stridh
7.97
Malmö AI
7.97
SB
q
  
3Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
8.30
Trollhättan FIK
8.30
SB
q
  
4Sofia WallertoftIFK Lund
8.40
PB
q
  
5Laetitia Bruun
Laetitia Bruun 94, DEN
8.42
94DEN
8.42
SB
q
  
6Moa SjödellIFK Lund
8.79
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Camilla Høgh Sørensen 98, DEN
8.02
98DEN
8.02
PB
q
  
2Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
8.04
96DEN
8.04
SB
q
  
3Samantha OwareMalmö AI
8.07
SB
q
  
4Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
8.45
98DEN
8.45
SB
q
  
4Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.45
q
  
6Elin SternsjöIFK Lund
9.16
PB
q
  
Heat 3
1Pernilla Nilsson
7.72
IFK Trelleborg
7.72
SB
q
  
2Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.77
PB
q
  
3Emma Hedlund
8.14
Malmö AI
8.14
SB
q
  
4Sissela ÖsterbergMalmö AI
8.47
PB
q
  
5Alice HedbergIFK Lund
9.24
SB
q
  
Heat 4
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.59
PB
q
  
2Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
7.93
SB
q
  
3Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.14
SB
q
  
4Anja Olsson
8.17
Malmö AI
8.17
SB
q
  
5Emelie PaulssonIFK Lund
8.89
PB
q
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.66
95DEN
8.66
SB
  
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.83
PB
  
3Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
8.89
SB
  
4Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
9.36
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen WhiteIFK Lund
1.62
SB
  
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
1.59
IFK Helsingborg
1.59
PB
  
3Moa SjödellIFK Lund
1.59
SB
  
4Emma Kovacevic
1.53
Klippans FK
1.53
SB
  
1.401.451.501.531.561.591.621.65
White--o-oooxxx
Nilssonooxoooooxxx
Sjödell--o-xxooxxx
Kovacevicoooxoxxx
K Veteraner 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karin BjörkIFK Lund
8.76
PB
  
2Camilla RönnerlingFK Athlet
9.04
PB
  
3Lina Sollven
Lina Sollven 83, Björnstorp
9.22
Björnstorps IF
9.22
PB
  
4Lina Odéhn
9.39
Ystads IF
9.39
PB
  
Final B
1Marie-Louise Levy PaezMalmö AI
8.88
SB
  
2Maria Nilsson
9.19
Höörs IS
9.19
PB
  
3Anna-Karin Lindgren
10.28
IFK Helsingborg
10.28
PB
  
4Lena PerssonIFK Lund
10.63
PB
  
5Cecilia Assiks
11.93
Höörs IS
11.93
PB
  
Heat 1
1Anna-Karin Lindgren
10.37
IFK Helsingborg
10.37
PB
  
K Veteraner Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lina Sollven
Lina Sollven 83, Björnstorp
4.28
Björnstorps IF
4.28
PB
  
2Maria Nilsson
3.89
Höörs IS
3.89
PB
  
3Ann KrogsgaardHöörs IS
3.69
PB
  
4Helena WesterdahlHöörs IS
3.41
PB
  
5Camilla RönnerlingFK Athlet
3.33
PB
  
6Lena PerssonIFK Lund
2.90
PB
  
Sollven4.184.264.234.174.224.28
Nilsson3.893.653.723.683.593.80
Krogsgaard2.803.173.343.573.693.67
Westerdahl2.982.693.013.223.133.41
Rönnerling3.303.303.333.082.973.31
Persson2.90
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.80
  
2Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.86
  
3Klara PerssonIFK Lund
8.16
PB
  
4Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
8.26
PB
  
4Lisa Engdahl
8.26
Malmö AI
8.26
  
6Tova Möllerström
8.49
Eslövs AI
8.49
  
Final B
1Titti Ewertzh
Titti Ewertzh 03, Helsingborg
8.62
IFK Helsingborg
8.62
  
2Iza Mellberg
8.84
Öresund FK
8.84
SB
  
3Alice Albien
8.94
Öresund FK
8.94
  
Heat 1
1Lisa Engdahl
8.22
Malmö AI
8.22
PB
q
  
2Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
8.29
=PB
q
  
3Tova Möllerström
8.44
Eslövs AI
8.44
PB
q
  
4Iza Mellberg
8.88
Öresund FK
8.88
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.77
SB
q
  
2Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.88
q
  
3Klara PerssonIFK Lund
8.18
PB
q
  
4Titti Ewertzh
Titti Ewertzh 03, Helsingborg
8.64
IFK Helsingborg
8.64
q
  
5Alice Albien
8.91
Öresund FK
8.91
PB
q
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
9.12
  
2Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
9.65
SB
  
3Una Ademovic
9.80
Malmö AI
9.80
  
4Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
10.09
  
5Linnea Haara
Linnea Haara 03, Eslövs AI
10.29
Eslövs AI
10.29
  
6Emma Kovacevic
11.78
Klippans FK
11.78
  
Heat 1
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
9.15
  
2Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
9.77
SB
  
2Una Ademovic
9.77
Malmö AI
9.77
PB
  
4Linnea Haara
Linnea Haara 03, Eslövs AI
10.02
Eslövs AI
10.02
PB
  
5Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
10.03
PB
  
6Emma Kovacevic
10.72
Klippans FK
10.72
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cèline Stjernfelt
8.43
IFK Helsingborg
8.43
PB
  
2Anna TörnquistIFK Lund
8.56
PB
  
3Asta HägglundIF Kronan
8.88
PB
  
4Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.96
  
5Ida SvedenbornIF Kronan
9.03
  
6Lina Ås
9.16
Ystads IF
9.16
  
Final B
1Siri Ingvarsson
9.16
IFK Helsingborg
9.16
  
2Nevena BrankovicMalmö AI
9.25
PB
  
3Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
9.29
  
4Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
9.55
PB
  
Final C
1Selma Oredsson TomasiniIFK Lund
9.42
PB
  
2Sophia SchüttertIFK Lund
9.59
PB
  
3Beata WrigstadIFK Lund
9.64
  
4Anesa Delkic
9.69
IF Kronan
9.69
PB
  
Heat 1
1Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.93
PB
q
  
2Lina Ås
9.00
Ystads IF
9.00
PB
q
  
3Siri Ingvarsson
9.49
IFK Helsingborg
9.49
q
  
4Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
9.57
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Anna TörnquistIFK Lund
8.74
PB
q
  
2Ida SvedenbornIF Kronan
8.97
PB
q
  
3Nevena BrankovicMalmö AI
9.37
q
  
4Sophia SchüttertIFK Lund
9.65
PB
q
  
5Selma Oredsson TomasiniIFK Lund
9.73
q
  
Heat 3
1Cèline Stjernfelt
8.58
IFK Helsingborg
8.58
q
  
2Asta HägglundIF Kronan
9.00
PB
q
  
3Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
9.10
q
  
4Beata WrigstadIFK Lund
9.61
q
  
5Anesa Delkic
9.80
IF Kronan
9.80
PB
q
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Engdahl
9.24
Malmö AI
9.24
PB
  
2Frida Andersson
9.80
IFK Helsingborg
9.80
PB
  
3Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
9.82
IFK Helsingborg
9.82
PB
  
4Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
9.98
  
5Lina Ås
10.14
Ystads IF
10.14
PB
  
Final B
1Ida Svedenborn
10.54
IF Kronan
10.54
PB
  
2Amanda Rönn
10.57
Malmö AI
10.57
  
3Asta Hägglund
11.13
IF Kronan
11.13
  
4Alba Hansson
11.36
Malmö AI
11.36
  
5Anesa Delkic
12.63
IF Kronan
12.63
  
Heat 1
1Lisa Engdahl
9.35
Malmö AI
9.35
PB
q
  
2Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
9.91
PB
q
  
3Lina Ås
10.19
Ystads IF
10.19
PB
q
  
4Amanda Rönn
10.39
Malmö AI
10.39
PB
q
  
5Alba Hansson
11.00
Malmö AI
11.00
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Frida Andersson
9.86
IFK Helsingborg
9.86
PB
q
  
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
9.87
IFK Helsingborg
9.87
q
  
3Celia Parmatow
10.13
Malmö AI
10.13
SB
q
  
4Ida Svedenborn
10.59
IF Kronan
10.59
PB
q
  
5Asta Hägglund
10.99
IF Kronan
10.99
q
  
6Anesa Delkic
12.58
IF Kronan
12.58
PB
q
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bella Gisel
8.92
Lomma FIK
8.92
  
2Nora LindmarkIFK Lund
9.22
PB
  
3Elin ErlandssonIFK Lund
9.47
  
4Stella FalknellFK Athlet
9.71
  
5Emilia SoiniIFK Lund
9.90
  
6Hedvig Jeanson-RahmFK Athlet
10.23
  
Heat 1
1Bella Gisel
8.96
Lomma FIK
8.96
q
  
2Emilia SoiniIFK Lund
9.88
PB
q
  
3Saga TörnquistIFK Lund
10.11
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Nora LindmarkIFK Lund
9.24
PB
q
  
2Elin ErlandssonIFK Lund
9.51
q
  
3Stella FalknellFK Athlet
9.63
PB
q
  
4Hedvig Jeanson-RahmFK Athlet
10.01
PB
q
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bella Gisel
10.16
Lomma FIK
10.16
PB
  
2Ebba Elm
12.41
Malmö AI
12.41
  
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Alm
8.89
IFK Lund
8.89
PB
  
2Tilde Bladh
9.06
Malmö AI
9.06
  
3Ebba Elm
9.22
Malmö AI
9.22
  
4Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
9.27
Båstads GoIF
9.27
  
5Alma BergstrandIFK Lund
9.80
  
6Alice LindecrantzIFK Lund
9.93
  
Final B
1Lykke LindénIFK Lund
9.98
PB
  
2Elsa EhrenborgIFK Lund
10.44
  
3Tyra SvedenbornIF Kronan
10.86
PB
  
4Maria Arrawi
11.60
IF Kronan
11.60
PB
  
Heat 1
1Nora Alm
9.05
IFK Lund
9.05
q
  
2Ebba Elm
9.24
Malmö AI
9.24
q
  
3Alma BergstrandIFK Lund
9.77
PB
q
  
4Lykke LindénIFK Lund
10.06
PB
q
  
5Tyra SvedenbornIF Kronan
11.04
q
  
Heat 2
1Tilde Bladh
9.20
Malmö AI
9.20
q
  
2Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
9.28
Båstads GoIF
9.28
q
  
3Alice LindecrantzIFK Lund
9.92
PB
q
  
4Elsa EhrenborgIFK Lund
10.40
PB
q
  
5Maria Arrawi
11.61
IF Kronan
11.61
PB
q