27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Arena: Noliahallen   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 79 (44+35)   Starter: 192 (90+102)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12957761 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josef Berggren
7.42
Umedalens IF
7.42
PB
  
2Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
7.44
PB
  
3Mercy Marko
Mercy Marko 99, IFK Umeå
7.57
IFK Umeå
7.57
  
4Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
7.59
Umedalens IF
7.59
PB
  
5Filip Lindlöf
7.68
Piteå IF
7.68
  
6Johan Askefors Markström
7.73
Skellefteå AIK
7.73
PB
  
7Robert Lodwika
7.86
IFK Umeå
7.86
PB
  
8Anders Hofer
9.81
IFK Umeå
9.81
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joakim Ståhl
25.35
Gefle IF
25.35
PB
  
2Robert Lodwika
25.45
IFK Umeå
25.45
PB
  
3Gabriel Yeosef HammoudIFK Umeå
27.76
PB
  
4Albin Westlund
31.76
IFK Umeå
31.76
PB
  
1Filip Lindlöf
24.12
Piteå IF
24.12
PB
  
1Mercy Marko
Mercy Marko 99, IFK Umeå
24.38
IFK Umeå
24.38
PB
  
2Felix Ridderstråle
24.55
Piteå IF
24.55
PB
  
2Noah Berggren
25.94
Umedalens IF
25.94
PB
  
3Tor Sjögren
25.66
Umedalens IF
25.66
PB
  
Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
DQ
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Edman
4:02.55
IFK Umeå
4:02.55
PB
  
2Jakob Sandström
4:19.93
IFK Umeå
4:19.93
PB
  
3Benjamin Edman
4:29.96
Umedalens IF
4:29.96
PB
  
4Tomas Pekkari
4:55.97
IFK Umeå
4:55.97
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.97
Umedalens IF
1.97
PB
  
2Joakim StåhlGefle IF
1.55
PB
  
Edvin KällströmerIFK Umeå
NH
  
1.371.401.431.461.491.521.551.581.73
Bång--------o
Ståhloooooxooxxx
Källströmer
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isac Alfonso JuseliusIFK Umeå
8.06
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.76
PB
  
2Linus Olofsson
1.46
Boden FI
1.46
PB
  
3Albin Silén
1.43
Strands IF
1.43
PB
  
1.37
1.79
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.58
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
Ridderstråle-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Olofssono
o
o
o
xxx






Silénxo
o
o
xxx







P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Lindlöf
5.45
Piteå IF
5.45
  
Lindlöf5.225.355.355.425.45
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Lindlöf
12.19
Piteå IF
12.19
  
2Albin Silén
12.10
Strands IF
12.10
PB
  
3Isac Alfonso JuseliusIFK Umeå
8.88
  
Lindlöf11.3011.5111.9711.7811.4112.19
Silén11.27xx12.1011.9212.04
Alfonso Juselius5.80x8.078.748.768.88
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
7.83
  
2Ludwig Persson
7.86
IF Vingarna
7.86
PB
  
3Elvis Ineland
8.13
IFK Umeå
8.13
PB
  
4Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
8.94
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Liljeholm
3:00.37
Umedalens IF
3:00.37
PB
  
2Andreas Norgren
3:06.81
Umedalens IF
3:06.81
PB
  
3Tobias Backeström
3:11.38
Umedalens IF
3:11.38
PB
  
4Robin Hilli
Robin Hilli 06, IFK Umeå
3:11.80
IFK Umeå
3:11.80
PB
  
5Johan Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
3:47.72
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
9.23
  
2Jonathan Sörman
10.62
Umedalens IF
10.62
  
3Frans Eklund
10.89
Umedalens IF
10.89
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvis Ineland
1.64
IFK Umeå
1.64
SB
  
2Frans Eklund
1.52
Umedalens IF
1.52
PB
  
3Edvin KällströmerIFK Umeå
1.32
PB
  
1.22
1.61
1.27
1.64
1.32
1.67
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
Ineland-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
Eklund-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Källströmero
o
o
xxx







P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludwig Persson
5.18
IF Vingarna
5.18
PB
  
2Tor Sjögren
4.73
Umedalens IF
4.73
PB
  
3Frans Eklund
4.52
Umedalens IF
4.52
PB
  
4Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
4.36
PB
  
5Robin Hilli
Robin Hilli 06, IFK Umeå
4.06
IFK Umeå
4.06
PB
  
6Albin Westlund
3.56
IFK Umeå
3.56
PB
  
Persson4.964.764.924.934.835.18
Sjögren4.734.694.624.574.454.53
Eklund4.274.494.52x4.474.47
Backeström3.823.774.104.364.274.16
Hilli3.753.723.533.693.514.06
Westlund3.563.513.533.293.033.43
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tor Sjögren
10.42
Umedalens IF
10.42
PB
  
2Ludwig Persson
9.83
IF Vingarna
9.83
PB
  
3Jonathan Sörman
8.64
Umedalens IF
8.64
PB
  
Sjögren9.149.3510.0510.2910.429.81
Persson9.819.639.369.339.839.24
Sörman8.438.398.168.648.498.26
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noah Berggren
8.23
Umedalens IF
8.23
  
2Vilhelm Borssén
9.29
IFK Umeå
9.29
PB
  
3Vilmer Jonsson
9.35
Umedalens IF
9.35
  
4Egil Granåsen
9.37
IFK Umeå
9.37
PB
  
5Arvid Nilsson
9.52
Umedalens IF
9.52
PB
  
6Enar Gelfgren
9.78
Umedalens IF
9.78
PB
  
7Algot Viberg
9.83
Umedalens IF
9.83
PB
  
8Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
9.88
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilmer Jonsson
2:47.49
Umedalens IF
2:47.49
PB
  
2Lukas Hedenås
2:48.51
IFK Umeå
2:48.51
PB
  
3Algot Viberg
2:53.00
Umedalens IF
2:53.00
PB
  
4Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
3:01.41
PB
  
5Lucas Lindström
3:04.43
Umedalens IF
3:04.43
PB
  
6Espen Wennberg
Espen Wennberg 10, Umedalen
3:16.14
10Umedalens IF
3:16.14
PB
  
7Ethan Davis
Ethan Davis 09, Hörnefors
3:44.72
Hörnefors IF
3:44.72
PB
  
Arvid Nilsson
DNF
Umedalens IF
DNF
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Egil Granåsen
1.29
IFK Umeå
1.29
PB
  
2Hjalmar Nilsson
1.26
IFK Umeå
1.26
PB
  
3Lucas Lindström
1.21
Umedalens IF
1.21
PB
  
4Vilmer Jonsson
1.16
Umedalens IF
1.16
=PB
  
5Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
1.06
=PB
  
1.011.061.111.161.211.261.291.32
Granåsenoooxoooxoxxx
Nilssonooxoxxooxoxxx
Lindström-oooxoxxx
Jonssonooxooxxx
Gustafsson Tengmanooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Egil Granåsen
4.22
IFK Umeå
4.22
PB
  
2Vilmer Jonsson
4.02
Umedalens IF
4.02
PB
  
3Arvid Nilsson
3.88
Umedalens IF
3.88
PB
  
4Vilhelm Borssén
3.80
IFK Umeå
3.80
PB
  
5Lucas Lindström
3.67
Umedalens IF
3.67
PB
  
Granåsen3.924.014.184.074.224.17
Jonsson3.833.813.954.023.682.72
Nilsson3.593.88x3.88x3.77
Borssén3.613.763.51x3.803.73
Lindström3.383.673.653.373.423.57
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Enar Gelfgren
6.94
Umedalens IF
6.94
PB
  
2Vilhelm Borssén
5.84
IFK Umeå
5.84
PB
  
3Lucas Lindström
5.74
Umedalens IF
5.74
PB
  
4Egil Granåsen
5.60
IFK Umeå
5.60
PB
  
5Vilmer Jonsson
5.58
Umedalens IF
5.58
  
6Hjalmar Nilsson
5.51
IFK Umeå
5.51
  
7Arvid Nilsson
4.94
Umedalens IF
4.94
PB
  
Gelfgren5.806.446.946.466.916.86
Borssén5.125.12x4.885.495.84
Lindströmx5.485.305.745.535.29
Granåsen5.085.475.235.185.605.06
Jonsson5.485.585.235.205.42x
Nilsson4.744.935.515.125.135.40
Nilsson3.834.364.393.904.324.94
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Brucks
Maja Brucks 00, IFK Umeå
9.10
IFK Umeå
9.10
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Urpiala SeemanIFK Umeå
27.74
PB
  
2Wilma Sundström
29.28
Boden FI
29.28
PB
  
3Tova Lindbäck
29.74
Luleå FIF
29.74
PB
  
4Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
29.77
PB
  
Final B
1Isabelle BjörnfotUmedalens IF
28.67
PB
  
2Emma Vikström
29.20
IF Vingarna
29.20
PB
  
3Maja Andersson
29.39
Luleå FIF
29.39
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
4:58.68
Haparanda SKT
4:58.68
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pernilla Norgren
1.61
Umedalens IF
1.61
SB
  
2Isabelle BjörnfotUmedalens IF
1.43
SB
  
1.371.401.431.461.491.521.551.581.611.64
Norgren----ooooxxoxxx
Björnfotooxoxxx
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Therese Hedlund
8.84
Boden FI
8.84
  
Hedlund8.848.818.67x8.84x
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Sundström
8.72
Boden FI
8.72
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Sundström
11.56
Boden FI
11.56
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Gelfgren
4.62
Umedalens IF
4.62
PB
  
2Wilma Sundström
4.19
Boden FI
4.19
PB
  
Gelfgren4.62x4.564.514.594.54
Sundströmx4.193.844.124.04x
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Urpiala SeemanIFK Umeå
8.33
  
2Nellie Wartanian
8.44
Umedalens IF
8.44
PB
  
3Tuva Steneberg
8.57
IFK Umeå
8.57
PB
  
4Kajsa Johansson
8.61
IF Vingarna
8.61
  
5Maja AnderssonLuleå FIF
8.63
  
6Ebba Nyfelt
8.92
IF Vingarna
8.92
PB
  
7Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
9.16
  
Heat 1
1Hanna Urpiala SeemanIFK Umeå
8.31
q
  
2Nellie Wartanian
8.49
Umedalens IF
8.49
PB
q
  
3Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
8.92
PB
q
  
4Ebba Nyfelt
9.00
IF Vingarna
9.00
PB
q
  
5Emilia Rosenblom
9.26
IF Vingarna
9.26
PB
  
Heat 2
1Kajsa Johansson
8.51
IF Vingarna
8.51
PB
q
  
2Maja AnderssonLuleå FIF
8.54
PB
q
  
3Tuva Steneberg
8.68
IFK Umeå
8.68
q
  
4Tova LindbäckLuleå FIF
8.96
q
  
5Elin Sander
9.33
IF Vingarna
9.33
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Rosenblom
3:30.83
IF Vingarna
3:30.83
PB
  
2Elin Sander
3:30.98
IF Vingarna
3:30.98
PB
  
3Ebba Nyfelt
3:49.16
IF Vingarna
3:49.16
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Tuva Steneberg
9.75
IFK Umeå
9.75
  
2Maja Andersson
10.63
Luleå FIF
10.63
PB
  
3Tova Lindbäck
10.72
Luleå FIF
10.72
  
4Emma Vikström
10.74
IF Vingarna
10.74
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja AnderssonLuleå FIF
1.43
PB
  
2Tuva Steneberg
1.32
IFK Umeå
1.32
  
2Tova LindbäckLuleå FIF
1.32
  
1.221.271.321.371.401.431.46
Andersson-oooooxxx
Stenebergoooxxx
Lindbäck-ooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Urpiala SeemanIFK Umeå
4.90
  
2Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
4.84
PB
  
3Tuva Steneberg
4.71
IFK Umeå
4.71
PB
  
4Emma Vikström
4.56
IF Vingarna
4.56
PB
  
5Ebba Nyfelt
4.40
IF Vingarna
4.40
PB
  
6Elin Sander
4.16
IF Vingarna
4.16
PB
  
7Emilia Rosenblom
4.15
IF Vingarna
4.15
PB
  
8Kajsa Johansson
3.85
IF Vingarna
3.85
  
Urpiala Seeman4.624.624.904.564.754.73
Fjällström4.734.844.674.644.754.56
Stenebergxxx4.62x4.71
Vikström4.512.141.783.064.56x
Nyfelt3.894.054.304.404.294.34
Sanderx3.93x4.114.16x
Rosenblom4.153.73x4.074.023.94
Johansson3.85x3.65x3.333.79
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Urpiala SeemanIFK Umeå
8.76
  
2Emilia SponsellerUmedalens IF
8.03
  
3Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
7.82
PB
  
4Emma Vikström
7.55
IF Vingarna
7.55
PB
  
5Elin Sander
7.43
IF Vingarna
7.43
  
6Emilia Rosenblom
7.40
IF Vingarna
7.40
PB
  
7Ebba Nyfelt
7.08
IF Vingarna
7.08
PB
  
Urpiala Seeman7.508.397.928.768.558.17
Sponseller8.028.037.067.837.89x
Fjällström7.367.187.827.157.217.11
Vikström7.427.487.037.007.227.55
Sander6.387.436.767.077.036.68
Rosenblom6.857.407.356.456.476.73
Nyfelt7.086.146.026.956.596.65
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Marklund
9.10
Umedalens IF
9.10
  
2Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
9.26
  
3Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
9.39
  
4Ella Hagervall
9.45
IFK Umeå
9.45
  
5Elly Vikström
9.65
IFK Umeå
9.65
PB
  
6Esther Sjödin
9.75
Umedalens IF
9.75
PB
  
7Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
9.77
  
8Tyra Kärrman
9.89
IFK Umeå
9.89
PB
  
Heat 1
1Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
9.37
PB
q
  
2Ella Hagervall
9.48
IFK Umeå
9.48
q
  
3Elly Vikström
9.72
IFK Umeå
9.72
PB
q
  
4Esther Sjödin
9.76
Umedalens IF
9.76
PB
q
  
5Tyra Kärrman
10.15
IFK Umeå
10.15
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Emma Marklund
9.13
Umedalens IF
9.13
q
  
2Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
9.23
q
  
3Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
9.73
PB
q
  
4Klara Ahlner
10.26
IFK Umeå
10.26
PB
  
5Tova Eriksson
10.70
Umedalens IF
10.70
PB
  
6Mathilda Hedström
11.04
IFK Umeå
11.04
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eyja Gautadóttir
2:52.51
Umedalens IF
2:52.51
PB
  
2Emma Marklund
2:52.79
Umedalens IF
2:52.79
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Iris Grimbert
10.62
IFK Umeå
10.62
  
2Alice Ridderstråle
12.32
Piteå IF
12.32
  
3Isabelle WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
13.67
PB
  
4Mathilda Hedström
13.85
IFK Umeå
13.85
PB
  
5Tove Kling
Tove Kling 10, Umedalen
13.95
10Umedalens IF
13.95
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anni Westlund
1.32
IFK Umeå
1.32
PB
  
2Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
1.32
PB
  
3Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.21
  
4Klara Ahlner
1.06
IFK Umeå
1.06
PB
  
5Mathilda HedströmIFK Umeå
1.01
PB
  
0.961.011.061.111.161.211.261.291.321.35
Westlund----oooooxxx
Jonsdotter-oooooxooxoxxx
Ridderstråle-oooxooxxx
Ahlner-ooxxx
Hedströmoxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Iris Grimbert
4.18
IFK Umeå
4.18
  
2Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
4.07
  
3Emma Marklund
3.99
Umedalens IF
3.99
PB
  
4Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
3.95
PB
  
5Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
3.92
PB
  
6Anni Westlund
3.88
IFK Umeå
3.88
PB
  
7Tyra Kärrman
3.61
IFK Umeå
3.61
PB
  
8Esther Sjödin
3.55
Umedalens IF
3.55
PB
  
9Tova Eriksson
3.40
Umedalens IF
3.40
PB
  
10Mathilda HedströmIFK Umeå
3.04
PB
  
Grimbert4.084.114.154.064.184.13
Ridderstråle3.784.073.923.783.963.84
Marklund3.913.993.933.873.833.87
Jonsdotter3.923.863.773.913.813.95
Mjöbring3.923.213.623.733.553.43
Westlund3.813.823.883.683.753.80
Kärrman3.343.613.503.533.573.60
Sjödin3.503.513.463.313.553.40
Eriksson3.403.303.173.273.172.96
Hedström2.942.753.042.852.942.88
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Hagervall
6.60
IFK Umeå
6.60
PB
  
2Mathilda HedströmIFK Umeå
6.15
PB
  
3Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
5.55
PB
  
Hagervall6.606.405.946.275.586.06
Hedström6.155.804.616.005.665.86
Jonsdotter5.55x5.305.385.205.06