0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P16 40 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Stenbäck Ludvig Stenbäck 04, Rånäs 6.00 | 04 | Rånäs 4H | 6.00 | =PB | ||||
P16 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Stenbäck Ludvig Stenbäck 04, Rånäs 1.55 | 04 | Rånäs 4H | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
P16 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Stenbäck Ludvig Stenbäck 04, Rånäs 4.68 | 04 | Rånäs 4H | 4.68 | =PB | ||||
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Stenbäck Ludvig Stenbäck 04, Rånäs 5.46 | 04 | Rånäs 4H | 5.46 | =PB | ||||
P15 40 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Utriainen Jonathan Utriainen 05, Rånäs 6.14 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 6.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Lindgren William Lindgren 05, Rånäs 6.34 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 6.34 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Utriainen Jonathan Utriainen 05, Rånäs 1.40 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Lindgren William Lindgren 05, Rånäs 1.30 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | William Lindgren William Lindgren 05, Rånäs 4.46 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 4.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Utriainen Jonathan Utriainen 05, Rånäs 3.85 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 3.85 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Utriainen Jonathan Utriainen 05, Rånäs 8.61 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Lindgren William Lindgren 05, Rånäs 6.23 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 6.23 | =PB | ||||
P14 40 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Joel Härensjö Joel Härensjö 06, Rånäs 6.19 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 6.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucas Vesterlund Lucas Vesterlund 06, Rånäs 6.71 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 6.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Martinsson Lukas Martinsson 06, Rånäs 6.92 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 6.92 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Bo Rydstrand Bo Rydstrand 06, Rånäs 6.25 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 6.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gabriel Mattsson Gabriel Mattsson 06, Rånäs 6.33 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 6.33 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Joel Härensjö Joel Härensjö 06, Rånäs 1.55 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gabriel Mattsson Gabriel Mattsson 06, Rånäs 1.50 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Bo Rydstrand Bo Rydstrand 06, Rånäs 1.25 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lucas Vesterlund Lucas Vesterlund 06, Rånäs 1.25 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Martinsson Lukas Martinsson 06, Rånäs 1.15 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
P14 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Mattsson Gabriel Mattsson 06, Rånäs 4.64 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 4.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joel Härensjö Joel Härensjö 06, Rånäs 4.50 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Bo Rydstrand Bo Rydstrand 06, Rånäs 4.02 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 4.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lucas Vesterlund Lucas Vesterlund 06, Rånäs 3.84 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 3.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Martinsson Lukas Martinsson 06, Rånäs 3.21 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 3.21 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Bo Rydstrand Bo Rydstrand 06, Rånäs 9.52 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gabriel Mattsson Gabriel Mattsson 06, Rånäs 9.19 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joel Härensjö Joel Härensjö 06, Rånäs 8.84 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lucas Vesterlund Lucas Vesterlund 06, Rånäs 6.04 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 6.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Martinsson Lukas Martinsson 06, Rånäs 5.12 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 5.12 | =PB | ||||
P13 40 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Theo Lundman Theo Lundman 07, Estuna 6.48 | 07 | Estuna IF | 6.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Stenbäck Lukas Stenbäck 07, Rånäs 7.03 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 7.03 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Logård Oscar Logård 07, Roslagsbro 6.50 | 07 | Roslagsbro IF | 6.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ivar Wiking Leino Ivar Wiking Leino 07, Rånäs 7.16 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 7.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilton Alfredsson Matsson Wilton Alfredsson Matsson 07, Estuna 7.45 | 07 | Estuna IF | 7.45 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Logård Oscar Logård 07, Roslagsbro 1.30 | 07 | Roslagsbro IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Stenbäck Lukas Stenbäck 07, Rånäs 1.20 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theo Lundman Theo Lundman 07, Estuna 1.15 | 07 | Estuna IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
Wilton Alfredsson Matsson Wilton Alfredsson Matsson 07, Estuna NH | 07 | Estuna IF | NH | = | |||||
Ivar Wiking Leino Ivar Wiking Leino 07, Rånäs NH | 07 | Rånäs 4H | NH | = | |||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Logård Oscar Logård 07, Roslagsbro 4.26 | 07 | Roslagsbro IF | 4.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theo Lundman Theo Lundman 07, Estuna 3.85 | 07 | Estuna IF | 3.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Stenbäck Lukas Stenbäck 07, Rånäs 3.42 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ivar Wiking Leino Ivar Wiking Leino 07, Rånäs 3.33 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 3.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Wilton Alfredsson Matsson Wilton Alfredsson Matsson 07, Estuna 3.10 | 07 | Estuna IF | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Logård Oscar Logård 07, Roslagsbro 7.57 | 07 | Roslagsbro IF | 7.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theo Lundman Theo Lundman 07, Estuna 6.14 | 07 | Estuna IF | 6.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Stenbäck Lukas Stenbäck 07, Rånäs 4.71 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 4.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilton Alfredsson Matsson Wilton Alfredsson Matsson 07, Estuna 4.03 | 07 | Estuna IF | 4.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ivar Wiking Leino Ivar Wiking Leino 07, Rånäs 4.00 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
P12 40 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Albin Lifvergren Albin Lifvergren 08, Rånäs 6.65 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 6.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eskil Johansson Eskil Johansson 08, Rånäs 6.67 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 6.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 08, Rånäs 6.67 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 6.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Lindgren Anton Lindgren 08, Rånäs 7.13 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg 03, Rånäs 6.71 | 03 | Rånäs 4H | 6.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hampus Mattsson Hampus Mattsson 08, Rånäs 7.03 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 7.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Karlsson Arvid Karlsson 08, Rånäs 7.06 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 7.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Thylén Samuel Thylén 08, Rånäs 8.08 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
P12 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg 03, Rånäs 1.30 | 03 | Rånäs 4H | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 08, Rånäs 1.20 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Lifvergren Albin Lifvergren 08, Rånäs 1.20 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hampus Mattsson Hampus Mattsson 08, Rånäs 1.15 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Lindgren Anton Lindgren 08, Rånäs 1.15 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Eskil Johansson Eskil Johansson 08, Rånäs 1.05 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Samuel Thylén Samuel Thylén 08, Rånäs 1.00 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.00 | =PB | ||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 08, Rånäs 3.95 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 3.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg 03, Rånäs 3.92 | 03 | Rånäs 4H | 3.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Lindgren Anton Lindgren 08, Rånäs 3.74 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 3.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Albin Lifvergren Albin Lifvergren 08, Rånäs 3.73 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 3.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Arvid Karlsson Arvid Karlsson 08, Rånäs 3.71 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hampus Mattsson Hampus Mattsson 08, Rånäs 3.63 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 3.63 | =PB | ||||
7 | Eskil Johansson Eskil Johansson 08, Rånäs 3.58 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
8 | Samuel Thylén Samuel Thylén 08, Rånäs 3.03 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 3.03 | =PB | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Albin Lifvergren Albin Lifvergren 08, Rånäs 9.25 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hampus Mattsson Hampus Mattsson 08, Rånäs 8.16 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 08, Rånäs 7.75 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 7.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Lindgren Anton Lindgren 08, Rånäs 7.00 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 7.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg 03, Rånäs 6.50 | 03 | Rånäs 4H | 6.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Arvid Karlsson Arvid Karlsson 08, Rånäs 6.33 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 6.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Eskil Johansson Eskil Johansson 08, Rånäs 4.96 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 4.96 | =PB | ||||
8 | Samuel Thylén Samuel Thylén 08, Rånäs 4.68 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 4.68 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 40 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emma Sjöblom Emma Sjöblom 05, Rånäs 6.09 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 6.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Greta Erlandsson Greta Erlandsson 05, Rånäs 6.22 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 6.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 6.78 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 6.78 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tintin Engström Tintin Engström 05, Rånäs 6.53 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 6.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Leykauf Anna Leykauf 05, Rånäs 6.55 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 6.55 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Greta Erlandsson Greta Erlandsson 05, Rånäs 1.50 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 1.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 1.30 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tintin Engström Tintin Engström 05, Rånäs 1.25 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Sjöblom Emma Sjöblom 05, Rånäs 1.20 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Leykauf Anna Leykauf 05, Rånäs 1.10 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emma Sjöblom Emma Sjöblom 05, Rånäs 4.78 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 4.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Greta Erlandsson Greta Erlandsson 05, Rånäs 4.70 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 4.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Leykauf Anna Leykauf 05, Rånäs 4.00 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 3.93 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 3.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tintin Engström Tintin Engström 05, Rånäs 3.83 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 3.83 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Greta Erlandsson Greta Erlandsson 05, Rånäs 9.82 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tintin Engström Tintin Engström 05, Rånäs 8.89 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 8.45 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 8.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Sjöblom Emma Sjöblom 05, Rånäs 7.50 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 7.50 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Leykauf Anna Leykauf 05, Rånäs 6.43 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 6.43 | =PB | ||||
F14 40 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Juni Bengtsson Juni Bengtsson 06, Rånäs 6.36 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 6.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Blomsten Lovisa Blomsten 06, Rånäs 6.47 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 6.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Disa Stighäll Disa Stighäll 06, Rånäs 6.82 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 6.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Sundström Lovisa Sundström 06, Rånäs 6.92 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 6.92 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Blomsten Lovisa Blomsten 06, Rånäs 1.35 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Sundström Lovisa Sundström 06, Rånäs 1.20 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Disa Stighäll Disa Stighäll 06, Rånäs 1.20 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Juni Bengtsson Juni Bengtsson 06, Rånäs 1.15 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Juni Bengtsson Juni Bengtsson 06, Rånäs 6.43 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 6.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Sundström Lovisa Sundström 06, Rånäs 6.42 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 6.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Blomsten Lovisa Blomsten 06, Rånäs 5.93 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 5.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Disa Stighäll Disa Stighäll 06, Rånäs 5.10 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
F13 40 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Iris Bridell Iris Bridell 07, Rånäs 6.34 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 6.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alvi Svärdhammar Alvi Svärdhammar 07, Estuna 6.54 | 07 | Estuna IF | 6.54 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ottilia Forsberg Ottilia Forsberg 07, Rånäs 6.70 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 6.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 6.98 | 07 | Estuna IF | 6.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Märta Erlandsson Märta Erlandsson 07, Rånäs 7.24 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 7.24 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Iris Bridell Iris Bridell 07, Rånäs 1.40 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alvi Svärdhammar Alvi Svärdhammar 07, Estuna 1.30 | 07 | Estuna IF | 1.30 | = | ||||
3 | Märta Erlandsson Märta Erlandsson 07, Rånäs 1.20 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ottilia Forsberg Ottilia Forsberg 07, Rånäs 1.20 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 1.20 | 07 | Estuna IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Iris Bridell Iris Bridell 07, Rånäs 4.72 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 4.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alvi Svärdhammar Alvi Svärdhammar 07, Estuna 4.02 | 07 | Estuna IF | 4.02 | = | ||||
3 | Ottilia Forsberg Ottilia Forsberg 07, Rånäs 3.98 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 3.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 3.96 | 07 | Estuna IF | 3.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Märta Erlandsson Märta Erlandsson 07, Rånäs 3.58 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alvi Svärdhammar Alvi Svärdhammar 07, Estuna 8.04 | 07 | Estuna IF | 8.04 | = | ||||
2 | Iris Bridell Iris Bridell 07, Rånäs 7.89 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 7.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ottilia Forsberg Ottilia Forsberg 07, Rånäs 7.78 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 7.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Märta Erlandsson Märta Erlandsson 07, Rånäs 7.72 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 7.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 5.73 | 07 | Estuna IF | 5.73 | =PB | ||||
F12 40 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 6.83 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 6.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lova Svärdhammar Lova Svärdhammar 08, Estuna 6.93 | 08 | Estuna IF | 6.93 | = | ||||
3 | Maya Mattsson Alfredsson Maya Mattsson Alfredsson 08, Estuna 7.58 | 08 | Estuna IF | 7.58 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Elvira Martinsson Elvira Martinsson 08, Estuna 7.33 | 08 | Estuna IF | 7.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 08, Estuna 7.65 | 08 | Estuna IF | 7.65 | =PB | ||||
F12 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 1.25 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.25 | = | ||||
2 | Lova Svärdhammar Lova Svärdhammar 08, Estuna 1.25 | 08 | Estuna IF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maya Mattsson Alfredsson Maya Mattsson Alfredsson 08, Estuna 1.20 | 08 | Estuna IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
Elvira Martinsson Elvira Martinsson 08, Estuna NH | 08 | Estuna IF | NH | = | |||||
Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 08, Estuna NH | 08 | Estuna IF | NH | = | |||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 3.92 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 3.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lova Svärdhammar Lova Svärdhammar 08, Estuna 3.44 | 08 | Estuna IF | 3.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elvira Martinsson Elvira Martinsson 08, Estuna 3.08 | 08 | Estuna IF | 3.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maya Mattsson Alfredsson Maya Mattsson Alfredsson 08, Estuna 3.08 | 08 | Estuna IF | 3.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 08, Estuna 2.79 | 08 | Estuna IF | 2.79 | =PB | ||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 08, Estuna 6.70 | 08 | Estuna IF | 6.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lova Svärdhammar Lova Svärdhammar 08, Estuna 6.36 | 08 | Estuna IF | 6.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 5.89 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 5.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elvira Martinsson Elvira Martinsson 08, Estuna 5.20 | 08 | Estuna IF | 5.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maya Mattsson Alfredsson Maya Mattsson Alfredsson 08, Estuna 4.29 | 08 | Estuna IF | 4.29 | =PB |