13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Team Sportiahallen   Arrangör: Motala AIF
Tävlande: 131 (49+82)   Starter: 359 (118+241)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Viktor Palmén
7.34
Karlskoga FI
7.34
  
2Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.44
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.44
  
3Joseph ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
7.67
PB
  
4Mattias Nestor
Mattias Nestor 70, Linköpings GIF
8.23
Linköpings GIF
8.23
SB
  
Erik Grundberg
Erik Grundberg 94, Linköpings GIF
7.57
Linköpings GIF
7.57
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
23.73
Linköpings GIF
23.73
PB
  
2Alexander SvenssonIK Akele
24.05
PB
  
3Joseph Zetterfeldt
24.37
Finspångs AIK
24.37
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Vilgot Elfström
Vilgot Elfström 04, Linköpings GIF
24.96
Linköpings GIF
24.96
PB
  
2Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
25.09
Linköpings GIF
25.09
  
3Lars-Åke Kullberg
29.46
Björkfors GoIF
29.46
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
1Kevin Bodén
53.56
Motala AIF
53.56
PB
  
2Leon Bodén
1:00.58
Motala AIF
1:00.58
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Abdul Majiid Musse
Abdul Majiid Musse 00, Linköpings LK
2:00.84
Linköpings LK
2:00.84
PB
  
2Mattias Nestor
Mattias Nestor 70, Linköpings GIF
2:18.38
Linköpings GIF
2:18.38
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
6.20
Linköpings GIF
6.20
  
2Joel Rydoff
4.98
Motala AIF
4.98
PB
  
Östebo6.205.846.106.156.125.98
Rydoff4.982.35x4.633.28x
M Tresteg     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Oskar Palmén
12.17
Karlskoga FI
12.17
PB
  
2Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
12.02
Linköpings GIF
12.02
SB
  
3Philip Wilhelmsson
11.95
KFUM Örebro
11.95
SB
  
Palmén12.1711.7211.9111.9511.9211.82
Östebo11.9412.0211.98
Wilhelmsson11.2411.2711.6911.43x11.95
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.19
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.19
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
Johan JuranderMotala AIF
3.60
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Benjamin BergeMotala AIF
4.58
PB
  
Berge4.581.44
P15 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
7.97
PB
  
2Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
8.10
PB
  
3Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
8.32
Linköpings GIF
8.32
PB
  
3David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
8.32
Linköpings GIF
8.32
  
5Filip Hansen
Filip Hansen 05, Nyköpings BIS
8.45
Nyköpings BIS
8.45
  
6Simon Elingstam
Simon Elingstam 06, Linköpings GIF
9.18
Linköpings GIF
9.18
  
Vifast BerglundTranås AIF
8.46
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Gösta Berglund
26.14
Tranås AIF
26.14
PB
  
2Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
26.60
KFUM Örebro
26.60
  
3Filip Hansen
Filip Hansen 05, Nyköpings BIS
28.41
Nyköpings BIS
28.41
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
27.67
Linköpings GIF
27.67
PB
  
2Vifast Berglund
28.72
Tranås AIF
28.72
PB
  
3Casper SandqvistMotala AIF
30.14
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
3:13.92
Linköpings GIF
3:13.92
  
2David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
3:15.38
Linköpings GIF
3:15.38
  
3Hector Bergström
Hector Bergström 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3:16.15
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3:16.15
  
4Casper Sandqvist
3:18.25
Motala AIF
3:18.25
PB
  
5Filip Hansen
Filip Hansen 05, Nyköpings BIS
3:22.76
Nyköpings BIS
3:22.76
  
6Tage Askling
3:23.39
IK Akele
3:23.39
PB
  
7Simon Elingstam
Simon Elingstam 06, Linköpings GIF
3:31.97
Linköpings GIF
3:31.97
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Vifast BerglundTranås AIF
9.53
PB
  
2Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
9.56
PB
  
3Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
10.34
Linköpings GIF
10.34
  
4Filip Hansen
Filip Hansen 05, Nyköpings BIS
11.70
Nyköpings BIS
11.70
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
1.50
  
2Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
1.40
Katrineholms SK
1.40
  
3Simon Elingstam
Simon Elingstam 06, Linköpings GIF
1.35
Linköpings GIF
1.35
  
4Filip Hansen
Filip Hansen 05, Nyköpings BIS
1.35
Nyköpings BIS
1.35
  
David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
NH
Linköpings GIF
NH
  
1.351.401.451.501.55
Lindstedt--oxxoxxx
Tsegayeooxxx
Elingstamxoxxx
Hansenxxoxxx
Hillbomxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
Linus Jönsson
Linus Jönsson 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.60
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.60
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
5.68
PB
  
2Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
4.79
  
3Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
4.67
KFUM Örebro
4.67
  
4David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
4.60
Linköpings GIF
4.60
  
5Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
4.31
Katrineholms SK
4.31
PB
  
6Filip Hansen
Filip Hansen 05, Nyköpings BIS
3.93
Nyköpings BIS
3.93
  
7Simon Elingstam
Simon Elingstam 06, Linköpings GIF
3.78
Linköpings GIF
3.78
  
Håårdh5.615.455.635.365.445.68
Lindstedt3.583.334.624.714.79x
Olsson4.644.544.443.604.614.67
Hillbomx4.084.074.234.60x
Tsegaye4.314.133.974.184.244.21
Hansen2.70x3.93x3.02
Elingstam3.58x3.693.553.613.78
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Leon Bodén
12.16
Motala AIF
12.16
  
2Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
11.41
  
3Filip Hansen
Filip Hansen 05, Nyköpings BIS
10.11
Nyköpings BIS
10.11
PB
  
4David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
7.75
Linköpings GIF
7.75
  
5Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
7.36
Katrineholms SK
7.36
PB
  
6Simon Elingstam
Simon Elingstam 06, Linköpings GIF
7.04
Linköpings GIF
7.04
  
Bodén11.94x12.1611.60
Lindstedt10.6111.41x11.33xx
Hansenx10.118.879.609.01
Hillbom7.756.907.656.706.736.67
Tsegaye6.497.017.277.367.186.91
Elingstam6.505.997.046.285.976.64
P13 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
8.30
Linköpings GIF
8.30
  
2Isac Karlsson
Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm
8.56
Katrineholms SK
8.56
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
9.07
Linköpings GIF
9.07
PB
  
4Elias Högnelid
Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.17
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.17
  
5Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
9.22
Linköpings GIF
9.22
  
6Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
9.25
Linköpings GIF
9.25
  
7Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
9.40
Linköpings GIF
9.40
  
8Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
10.20
  
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
1Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
8.34
Linköpings GIF
8.34
q
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
9.17
Linköpings GIF
9.17
=PB
q
  
3Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
9.20
Linköpings GIF
9.20
PB
q
  
4Jack Andersson
9.85
Tranås AIF
9.85
PB
  
5Fabian HellqvistTranås AIF
9.86
PB
  
Heat 2
9 feb
9 feb
1Isac Karlsson
Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm
8.50
Katrineholms SK
8.50
q
  
2Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
9.01
Linköpings GIF
9.01
PB
q
  
3Elias Högnelid
Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.13
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.13
PB
q
  
4Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
9.36
Linköpings GIF
9.36
PB
q
  
5Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
9.70
PB
q
  
6Karl Kullberg
Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors
9.92
Björkfors GoIF
9.92
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
28.02
Linköpings GIF
28.02
  
2Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
30.76
Linköpings GIF
30.76
PB
  
3Karl Kullberg
Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors
34.25
Björkfors GoIF
34.25
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Anton Stuhrmann
Anton Stuhrmann 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
32.46
Tjalve IF Norrköping
32.46
  
2Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
33.73
Tjalve IF Norrköping
33.73
PB
  
3Adrian Bergman
Adrian Bergman 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
38.59
Tjalve IF Norrköping
38.59
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Elias Högnelid
Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:43.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:43.00
PB
  
2Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:44.99
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:44.99
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Isac Karlsson
Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm
1.41
Katrineholms SK
1.41
  
2Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.30
Linköpings GIF
1.30
  
3Anton Stuhrmann
Anton Stuhrmann 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.20
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.20
PB
  
4Gusten JacobssonIK Tjelvar
1.15
PB
  
Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
NH
Linköpings GIF
NH
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.381.411.44
Karlsson---oooxoxxoxxx
Nestor-oooxxoxxx
Stuhrmann-ooxxx
Jacobssonxoxoxxx
Nestorxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Isac Karlsson
Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm
4.52
Katrineholms SK
4.52
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
4.35
Linköpings GIF
4.35
  
3Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.21
Linköpings GIF
4.21
  
4Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.16
Linköpings GIF
4.16
  
5Anton Stuhrmann
Anton Stuhrmann 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.07
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.07
  
6Fabian HellqvistTranås AIF
3.86
PB
  
7Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.67
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.67
PB
  
8Elias Högnelid
Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.32
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.32
PB
  
Karlsson4.524.414.264.283.934.30
Salberg4.16x4.343.894.354.21
Nestor4.21x4.084.104.184.19
Nestor4.034.044.074.163.853.96
Stuhrmann4.01x4.073.703.413.96
Hellqvist3.683.863.863.823.853.78
Åberg3.673.373.653.323.603.63
Högnelid2.32x
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Isac Karlsson
Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm
9.79
Katrineholms SK
9.79
  
2Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
9.62
Linköpings GIF
9.62
PB
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
9.06
Linköpings GIF
9.06
PB
  
4Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
9.02
Linköpings GIF
9.02
PB
  
5Karl Kullberg
Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors
7.63
Björkfors GoIF
7.63
PB
  
Karlsson8.869.729.619.799.589.15
Nestor9.189.469.629.579.469.21
Salberg9.068.768.788.668.748.93
Nestor9.018.739.028.838.539.01
Kullberg7.477.437.477.637.477.56
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
6.75
Linköpings GIF
6.75
PB
  
2Karl Kullberg
Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors
6.68
Björkfors GoIF
6.68
PB
  
3Jack Andersson
6.55
Tranås AIF
6.55
PB
  
4Gusten JacobssonIK Tjelvar
6.48
PB
  
5Fabian HellqvistTranås AIF
6.47
PB
  
6Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
6.10
PB
  
7Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
5.65
Linköpings GIF
5.65
  
Salberg6.306.736.156.056.756.23
Kullberg6.686.146.466.216.506.18
Andersson6.276.556.336.046.075.84
Jacobsson6.15x6.485.775.323.49
Hellqvist6.175.775.645.626.475.78
Andersson5.866.085.845.955.496.10
Axelsson5.254.904.875.275.335.65
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
7.95
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.95
=SB
  
2Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
8.15
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.15
  
3Jonna Tilgner
Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF
8.36
Linköpings GIF
8.36
SB
  
4Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
8.37
Stocksäters IF
8.37
  
5Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
8.51
Linköpings GIF
8.51
=PB
  
6Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
8.57
Linköpings GIF
8.57
  
7Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
8.70
Linköpings GIF
8.70
  
8Orchina Ghreibo
Orchina Ghreibo 00, Linköpings GIF
8.77
Linköpings GIF
8.77
  
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
8.00
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.00
PB
q
  
2Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
8.33
Stocksäters IF
8.33
q
  
3Jonna Tilgner
Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF
8.43
Linköpings GIF
8.43
SB
q
  
4Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
8.79
Linköpings GIF
8.79
q
  
5Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
8.80
IFK Växjö
8.80
PB
  
6Camilla Larson
Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.23
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.23
  
7Julia WesthHabo FIF-04
9.56
PB
  
Heat 2
9 feb
9 feb
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
7.95
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.95
=SB
q
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
8.17
Linköpings GIF
8.17
SB
q
  
3Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
8.51
Linköpings GIF
8.51
PB
q
  
4Orchina Ghreibo
Orchina Ghreibo 00, Linköpings GIF
8.76
Linköpings GIF
8.76
PB
q
  
5Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
8.88
Linköpings GIF
8.88
PB
  
6Filippa Svensson
Filippa Svensson 02, Linköpings GIF
9.01
Linköpings GIF
9.01
PB
  
7Linda Nord
Linda Nord 81, KFUM Örebro
9.24
KFUM Örebro
9.24
=PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
26.60
KFUM Örebro
26.60
PB
  
Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
27.71
PB
  
Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
29.52
Linköpings GIF
29.52
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
27.97
Linköpings GIF
27.97
PB
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
28.98
Linköpings GIF
28.98
SB
  
3Camilla Larson
Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.29
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.29
  
K 800 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Jonna Tilgner
Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF
2:22.76
Linköpings GIF
2:22.76
  
2Filippa Svensson
Filippa Svensson 02, Linköpings GIF
2:58.56
Linköpings GIF
2:58.56
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
5.73
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.73
  
2Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
4.98
Stocksäters IF
4.98
  
3Sofie Fransson
Sofie Fransson 02, KFUM Örebro
4.62
KFUM Örebro
4.62
PB
  
4Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
4.43
Linköpings GIF
4.43
  
5Camilla Sevelin
4.36
Katrineholms SK
4.36
  
6Filippa Svensson
Filippa Svensson 02, Linköpings GIF
4.20
Linköpings GIF
4.20
PB
  
Ullgrenx5.44x5.595.735.64
Carlberg4.954.984.911.714.684.85
Franssonx4.564.354.62x4.52
Sandvall4.324.264.434.204.39
Sevelin4.324.224.334.36x3.90
Svensson4.054.154.204.203.854.00
K Kula     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Amanda Malmehed
14.08
IF Göta Karlstad
14.08
  
2Emilia Malmehed
Emilia Malmehed 01, Linköpings GIF
12.89
Linköpings GIF
12.89
SB
  
3Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
12.38
KFUM Örebro
12.38
PB
  
4Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
12.28
IFK Växjö
12.28
  
5Elisabeth Lithell
11.14
KFUM Örebro
11.14
SB
  
6Martina EfraimssonMotala AIF
11.10
SB
  
Malmehed13.62x14.08x13.6113.47
Malmehed12.64x12.6412.8912.7512.62
Thunberg12.3812.23x12.1011.9011.72
Bergvall11.77x11.7712.21x12.28
Lithell10.66x9.97x10.8811.14
Efraimsson10.4710.5210.50x11.1011.01
F17 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
1Julia Westh
2:45.18
Habo FIF-04
2:45.18
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
5.33
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.33
PB
  
2Julia WesthHabo FIF-04
3.62
  
Svanhall4.933.635.125.225.335.19
Westh3.583.623.363.303.363.22
F15 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Lina Ånstad
8.19
Motala AIF
8.19
  
2Linn von Hofsten
8.46
Glanshammars IF
8.46
  
3Elin Simonsson-RodeforsKFUM Örebro
8.59
  
4Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
8.78
KFUM Örebro
8.78
PB
  
5Alva Zimmerman
Alva Zimmerman 06, Linköpings GIF
9.94
Linköpings GIF
9.94
  
6Ida Hodzic
11.96
Motala AIF
11.96
  
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
1Elin Simonsson-RodeforsKFUM Örebro
8.60
q
  
2Alva Zimmerman
Alva Zimmerman 06, Linköpings GIF
9.84
Linköpings GIF
9.84
q
  
3Ida Hodzic
11.82
Motala AIF
11.82
PB
q
  
Heat 2
9 feb
9 feb
1Lina Ånstad
8.17
Motala AIF
8.17
q
  
2Linn von Hofsten
8.45
Glanshammars IF
8.45
q
  
3Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
8.47
Nyköpings BIS
8.47
PB
q
  
4Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
8.83
KFUM Örebro
8.83
q
  
5Ida Kindbom
9.12
Motala AIF
9.12
q
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
27.90
Nyköpings BIS
27.90
PB
  
2Elin Simonsson-Rodefors
29.31
KFUM Örebro
29.31
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Emma Hjelm
29.03
Motala AIF
29.03
  
2Svea Eklundh
31.07
Motala AIF
31.07
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
1Matilda Martini
3:19.68
Motala AIF
3:19.68
  
2Evelina Swärdborn
Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS
3:20.70
Nyköpings BIS
3:20.70
  
3Clara Widfeldt
Clara Widfeldt 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3:35.93
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3:35.93
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne
Inne
1Emma Hjelm
9.49
Motala AIF
9.49
q
  
2Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.58
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.58
PB
q
  
3Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
9.59
Linköpings GIF
9.59
q
  
4Malva Axén
9.94
Motala AIF
9.94
q
  
Heat 2
9 feb
9 feb
1Svea Eklundh
10.28
Motala AIF
10.28
  
2Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
10.45
Linköpings GIF
10.45
PB
  
3Linnéa Lind
10.84
Södra Vi IF
10.84
  
4Ester Müller
11.42
IK Tjelvar
11.42
PB
  
Heat 3
9 feb
9 feb
1Ida Kindbom
10.11
Motala AIF
10.11
PB
q
  
2Matilda MartiniMotala AIF
10.78
PB
  
Nova Boquist
Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping
DNF
Tjalve IF Norrköping
DNF
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Emma Hjelm
1.55
Motala AIF
1.55
  
2Ida Kindbom
1.52
Motala AIF
1.52
  
3Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
1.52
Nyköpings BIS
1.52
  
4Linnéa Lind
1.49
Södra Vi IF
1.49
PB
  
5Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.49
Linköpings GIF
1.49
=PB
  
6Evelina Swärdborn
Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS
1.39
Nyköpings BIS
1.39
PB
  
7Malva Axén
1.39
Motala AIF
1.39
  
8Matilda MartiniMotala AIF
1.34
  
Nova Boquist
Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping
NH
Tjalve IF Norrköping
NH
  
1.101.271.341.391.441.491.521.551.57
Hjelm---ooooxxox
Kindbom--ooxoxxooxxx
Enetjärn---ooxoxoxxx
Lind--oxoxxooxxx
Nyström---ooxxoxxx
Swärdborn-oooxx
Axén--oxoxxx
Martini-ooxxx
Boquistx
F15 Stav     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
Emma Hjelm
2.80
Motala AIF
2.80
PB
  
Svea Eklundh
2.60
Motala AIF
2.60
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Lina Ånstad
4.95
Motala AIF
4.95
  
2Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
4.86
Nyköpings BIS
4.86
  
3Emma Hjelm
4.81
Motala AIF
4.81
PB
  
4Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.80
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.80
  
5Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
4.68
Linköpings GIF
4.68
  
6Linnéa Lind
4.55
Södra Vi IF
4.55
  
7Ida Kindbom
4.52
Motala AIF
4.52
  
8Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
4.43
KFUM Örebro
4.43
PB
  
9Matilda MartiniMotala AIF
4.14
  
10Svea Eklundh
4.13
Motala AIF
4.13
  
11Ester Müller
3.50
IK Tjelvar
3.50
PB
  
Ånstad4.764.954.834.794.844.82
Enetjärn4.664.564.664.604.864.63
Hjelm4.594.684.694.634.764.81
Fogdeson4.804.804.354.444.684.55
Sipos4.67x4.434.474.68x
Lind4.554.494.504.43x4.53
Kindbom4.29x4.524.364.484.47
Önander4.344.204.124.274.274.43
Martini4.144.073.81
Eklundh3.804.094.13
Müllerx3.503.35
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Malva Axén
12.70
Motala AIF
12.70
PB
  
2Ida Kindbom
10.26
Motala AIF
10.26
  
3Svea Eklundh
10.16
Motala AIF
10.16
  
4Nova Boquist
Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.51
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.51
PB
  
5Ida Hodzic
5.69
Motala AIF
5.69
PB
  
Axén11.8611.6511.8212.2112.3412.70
Kindbom8.518.7110.269.659.489.62
Eklundh9.199.149.76x10.16x
Boquist6.515.895.97x5.955.90
Hodzicx5.695.215.434.895.43
F13 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
8.57
  
2Emilia Håårdh
8.75
Södra Vi IF
8.75
PB
  
3Vanessa Toftemyr
Vanessa Toftemyr 07, Västerås FK
8.89
Västerås FK
8.89
PB
  
4Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
9.01
Linköpings GIF
9.01
PB
  
4Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
9.01
Linköpings GIF
9.01
PB
  
6Selma Thor
Selma Thor 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.03
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.03
PB
  
7Alice HernbergIK Sisu
9.41
  
7Tilda Östensen
Tilda Östensen 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.41
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.41
  
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
1Vanessa Toftemyr
Vanessa Toftemyr 07, Västerås FK
9.00
Västerås FK
9.00
PB
q
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
9.07
Linköpings GIF
9.07
=PB
q
  
3Tilda Östensen
Tilda Östensen 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.27
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.27
PB
q
  
4Ellen Falkerby
Ellen Falkerby 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.50
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.50
PB
  
5Nova CederqvistMotala AIF
9.81
  
6Ellen Barkhagen
Ellen Barkhagen 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.87
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.87
PB
  
Heat 2
9 feb
9 feb
1Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
9.02
Linköpings GIF
9.02
PB
q
  
2Alice HernbergIK Sisu
9.43
q
  
3Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
9.62
Eksjö Södra IK
9.62
PB
  
4Alva Jansson
Alva Jansson 08, Linköpings GIF
9.97
Linköpings GIF
9.97
PB
  
5Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
10.30
Linköpings GIF
10.30
  
6Molly Pettersson
Molly Pettersson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.37
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.37
PB
  
Heat 3
9 feb
9 feb
1Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
8.62
q
  
2Selma Thor
Selma Thor 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.06
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.06
PB
q
  
3Julia ErikssonSkeninge IK
9.46
PB
  
4Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
9.47
Linköpings GIF
9.47
PB
  
5Moa Kindbom
9.47
Motala AIF
9.47
  
6Elina Jonsson
9.72
IFK Sävsjö
9.72
PB
  
7Filippa Eriksson
Filippa Eriksson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.16
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.16
PB
  
Heat 4
9 feb
9 feb
1Emilia Håårdh
8.85
Södra Vi IF
8.85
q
  
2Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
9.50
Linköpings GIF
9.50
PB
  
3Matilda Käck
9.70
Motala AIF
9.70
PB
  
4Edith GustafssonHabo FIF-04
9.83
PB
  
5Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
9.90
Södra Vi IF
9.90
  
6Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
9.96
  
7Amelie FritzhammarMotala AIF
10.01
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Tuva Lindstedt
29.35
Motala AIF
29.35
PB
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
30.14
Linköpings GIF
30.14
  
3Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
31.16
Linköpings GIF
31.16
PB
  
4Ellen Barkhagen
Ellen Barkhagen 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
33.41
Tjalve IF Norrköping
33.41
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Selma Thor
Selma Thor 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
30.75
Tjalve IF Norrköping
30.75
PB
  
2Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
31.74
Linköpings GIF
31.74
PB
  
3Filippa Eriksson
Filippa Eriksson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.63
Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.63
  
Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
36.59
Linköpings GIF
36.59
  
Final C
9 feb
9 feb
1Ellen Falkerby
Ellen Falkerby 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.72
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.72
PB
  
2Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
33.57
PB
  
3Alina Halenius
34.27
Motala AIF
34.27
PB
  
Molly Pettersson
Molly Pettersson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.76
Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.76
PB
  
Final D
9 feb
9 feb
1Nova CederqvistMotala AIF
33.10
  
2Amelie FritzhammarMotala AIF
35.61
  
Final E
9 feb
9 feb
1Irma Westh
30.86
Habo FIF-04
30.86
PB
  
2Vanessa Toftemyr
Vanessa Toftemyr 07, Västerås FK
31.21
Västerås FK
31.21
PB
  
3Matilda Käck
32.77
Motala AIF
32.77
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
1Irma Westh
2:35.67
Habo FIF-04
2:35.67
PB
  
2Sofia Skuthälla
Sofia Skuthälla 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:42.62
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:42.62
  
3Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
2:43.04
Linköpings GIF
2:43.04
PB
  
4Evenilla Berglund
2:53.72
Tranås AIF
2:53.72
PB
  
5Filippa Eriksson
Filippa Eriksson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3:05.09
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3:05.09
PB
  
6Amelie FritzhammarMotala AIF
3:14.67
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
1.42
Linköpings GIF
1.42
PB
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
1.39
Linköpings GIF
1.39
=PB
  
3Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
1.33
PB
  
3Sofia Skuthälla
Sofia Skuthälla 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.33
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.33
PB
  
3Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
1.33
Katrineholms SK
1.33
  
6Moa Kindbom
1.30
Motala AIF
1.30
  
7Matilda Käck
1.30
Motala AIF
1.30
PB
  
8Nova CederqvistMotala AIF
1.27
PB
  
9Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
1.27
Linköpings GIF
1.27
PB
  
10Alice HernbergIK Sisu
1.27
  
11Tilda Östensen
Tilda Östensen 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.24
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.24
PB
  
11Ellen Falkerby
Ellen Falkerby 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.24
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.24
  
13Ellen Barkhagen
Ellen Barkhagen 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.24
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.24
PB
  
14Edith GustafssonHabo FIF-04
1.21
PB
  
15Elina Jonsson
1.18
IFK Sävsjö
1.18
PB
  
15Molly Pettersson
Molly Pettersson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.18
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.18
PB
  
17Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
1.15
PB
  
18Filippa Eriksson
Filippa Eriksson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.05
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.05
  
Amelie FritzhammarMotala AIF
NH
  
1.00
1.39
1.05
1.42
1.10
1.44
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
Jacobsson-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Arwidson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
Lindstedt-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Skuthälla-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Sevelin-
-
-
o
o
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Kindbom-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Käck-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Cederqvisto
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo



Randström-
-
o
o
o
pxo
o
xo



Hernberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo



Östensen-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Falkerby-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Barkhagen-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Gustafsson-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Jonsson-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Petterssono
o
o
o
o
xxx





Haleniuso
o
o
xo
xxx






Erikssono
o
xxx








Fritzhammarxxx










F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
4.58
PB
  
2Alice HernbergIK Sisu
4.41
PB
  
3Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
4.25
Linköpings GIF
4.25
PB
  
4Emilia Håårdh
4.20
Södra Vi IF
4.20
  
5Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
4.20
Linköpings GIF
4.20
PB
  
6Irma Westh
4.20
Habo FIF-04
4.20
PB
  
7Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
4.16
Linköpings GIF
4.16
  
8Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
4.04
PB
  
9Sofia Skuthälla
Sofia Skuthälla 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.03
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.03
PB
  
10Matilda Käck
4.02
Motala AIF
4.02
PB
  
11Elin LarssonIF Rigor
4.01
  
12Julia ErikssonSkeninge IK
3.90
PB
  
13Edith GustafssonHabo FIF-04
3.88
PB
  
14Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
3.87
Linköpings GIF
3.87
PB
  
15Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
3.85
PB
  
16Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
3.83
Södra Vi IF
3.83
PB
  
17Vanessa Toftemyr
Vanessa Toftemyr 07, Västerås FK
3.82
Västerås FK
3.82
PB
  
18Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
3.76
Katrineholms SK
3.76
  
19Amelie FritzhammarMotala AIF
3.76
PB
  
20Selma Thor
Selma Thor 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.72
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.72
PB
  
21Ellen Barkhagen
Ellen Barkhagen 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.71
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.71
PB
  
22Nova CederqvistMotala AIF
3.64
PB
  
23Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
3.55
Linköpings GIF
3.55
  
24Julie MunkhammarIK Tjelvar
3.52
PB
  
25Märtha ÖvreböTranås AIF
2.45
PB
  
Lindstedt4.524.584.394.394.384.48
Hernberg3.964.144.274.304.304.41
Skogsberg4.124.06x4.184.144.25
Håårdh3.944.044.204.004.204.04
Jacobssonxx4.204.024.204.00
Westh4.174.174.103.964.184.20
Arwidson4.163.964.004.033.144.09
Halenius4.043.303.103.643.533.67
Skuthälla3.754.034.02
Käck3.933.934.02
Larsson3.972.514.01
Eriksson3.823.783.90
Gustafsson3.883.773.73
Randström3.723.873.84
Berglund3.853.673.66
Lind3.473.673.83
Toftemyr3.033.803.82
Sevelin3.743.763.75
Fritzhammarx3.763.70
Thor3.723.573.56
Barkhagen3.713.403.65
Cederqvist3.533.643.43
Kindberg3.403.553.40
Munkhammar3.523.52x
Övrebö2.452.332.37
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
9.92
PB
  
2Nellie Garmland
9.31
Katrineholms SK
9.31
PB
  
3Emilia Håårdh
8.84
Södra Vi IF
8.84
PB
  
4Alice HernbergIK Sisu
8.62
  
5Matilda Käck
8.53
Motala AIF
8.53
PB
  
6Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
8.44
Södra Vi IF
8.44
  
7Elin LarssonIF Rigor
8.36
  
8Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
8.23
Katrineholms SK
8.23
  
9Nova CederqvistMotala AIF
8.09
PB
  
10Malva SundqvistMotala AIF
8.00
PB
  
11Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
7.90
Eksjö Södra IK
7.90
PB
  
12Amelie FritzhammarMotala AIF
7.71
PB
  
13Märta Forsen SamuelssonMotala AIF
7.53
PB
  
14Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
7.44
PB
  
15Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
7.18
Linköpings GIF
7.18
PB
  
Isabelle Bahr
Isabelle Bahr 07, Linköpings GIF
NM
Linköpings GIF
NM
  
Lindstedt9.549.429.419.359.649.92
Garmland9.039.138.808.929.31x
Håårdh8.848.648.368.458.618.58
Hernberg8.548.628.378.31
Käck8.488.538.438.458.448.29
Lindx7.948.418.448.248.21
Larsson8.178.027.938.118.218.36
Sevelin8.087.918.108.038.108.23
Cederqvist8.097.948.05
Sundqvist8.007.837.92
Björklund7.907.737.64
Fritzhammar7.717.607.59
Forsen Samuelsson7.447.507.53
Halenius7.446.887.22
Kindberg6.927.097.18
Bahr
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
9.96
  
2Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
9.82
Linköpings GIF
9.82
  
3Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
9.50
Linköpings GIF
9.50
  
4Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
9.37
Linköpings GIF
9.37
  
5Emilia Håårdh
9.20
Södra Vi IF
9.20
PB
  
6Julie MunkhammarIK Tjelvar
8.61
PB
  
7Matilda Käck
8.57
Motala AIF
8.57
  
8Elin LarssonIF Rigor
8.48
  
9Isa Zune
8.08
Motala AIF
8.08
  
10Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
8.08
Linköpings GIF
8.08
  
11Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
7.57
Linköpings GIF
7.57
  
12Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
7.31
Katrineholms SK
7.31
  
13Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
7.17
PB
  
14Vanessa Toftemyr
Vanessa Toftemyr 07, Västerås FK
7.08
Västerås FK
7.08
PB
  
15Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
6.27
Södra Vi IF
6.27
  
16Märtha ÖvreböTranås AIF
5.33
PB
  
Lindstedt7.828.689.159.21x9.96
Skogsberg9.458.799.489.818.909.82
Arwidson8.859.508.589.319.499.19
Appel8.639.37x8.968.558.88
Håårdh8.468.428.679.20x9.16
Munkhammar8.54x7.788.618.076.98
Käck8.088.278.478.548.418.57
Larsson8.488.208.378.057.96x
Zune7.938.088.08
Jacobsson7.547.418.08
Randström7.57x7.08
Sevelin6.347.317.19
Berglund7.176.636.73
Toftemyr6.696.807.08
Lind6.096.275.83
Övrebö5.335.254.89
K45 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
10.73
Linköpings GIF
10.73
PB
  
K50 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Ingela Carlsson
11.41
Tranås AIF
11.41
SB
  
K50 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ingela CarlssonTranås AIF
1.34
  
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ingela CarlssonTranås AIF
9.46
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik