0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V35 Men 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Hertzman Tobias Hertzman 81, Ösmo Nynäs 7.99 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 7.99 | = | ||||
2 | Marcus Dahlman Marcus Dahlman 81, Lidingö 8.22 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Magnus Westberg Magnus Westberg 85, Märsta 8.31 | 85 | IFK Märsta | 8.31 | = | ||||
V35 Men 200m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Hertzman Tobias Hertzman 81, Ösmo Nynäs 27.09 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 27.09 | =PB | ||||
V35 Men 400m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Dahlman Marcus Dahlman 81, Lidingö 1:00.50 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 1:00.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tobias Hertzman Tobias Hertzman 81, Ösmo Nynäs 1:02.73 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 1:02.73 | =PB | ||||
V35 Men 800m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Erik Bowallius Erik Bowallius 82, Enhörna 2:17.60 | 82 | Enhörna IF | 2:17.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Eklund Daniel Eklund 84, Stockholm Snipers IF 2:23.14 | 84 | Stockholm Snipers IF | 2:23.14 | = | ||||
3 | Marcus Dahlman Marcus Dahlman 81, Lidingö 2:29.05 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 2:29.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Hertzman Tobias Hertzman 81, Ösmo Nynäs 2:40.02 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 2:40.02 | =PB | ||||
V35 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Kvarnehag Thomas Kvarnehag 84, Tureberg 4:53.19 | 84 | Turebergs FK | 4:53.19 | = | ||||
V35 Men 3000m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Anders Hållberg Anders Hållberg 82, Lidingö 10:07.59 | 82 | IFK Lidingö | 10:07.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Kvarnehag Thomas Kvarnehag 84, Tureberg 10:34.13 | 84 | Turebergs FK | 10:34.13 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Rosenqvist Fredrik Rosenqvist 83, Huddinge 13:33.13 | 83 | Huddinge AIS | 13:33.13 | =PB | ||||
V35 Men Shot Put Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Sören Svedberg Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs 9.87 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 9.87 | =PB | ||||
V40 Men 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Laroussi Jonas Laroussi 78, Spårvägen 7.74 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emanuel Widmark Emanuel Widmark 80, Spårvägen 7.99 | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 7.99 | =PB | ||||
V40 Men 800m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Lindblom Magnus Lindblom 77, Tureberg 2:13.76 | 77 | Turebergs FK | 2:13.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mika Repo Mika Repo 78, Enhörna 2:25.56 | 78 | Enhörna IF | 2:25.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mats Liljegren Mats Liljegren 76, Skavsåret 3:16.35 | 76 | T Skavsåret IF | 3:16.35 | =PB | ||||
V40 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Lindblom Magnus Lindblom 77, Tureberg 4:44.70 | 77 | Turebergs FK | 4:44.70 | =PB | ||||
V40 Men 3000m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Mats Liljegren Mats Liljegren 76, Skavsåret 13:41.91 | 76 | T Skavsåret IF | 13:41.91 | =PB | ||||
V40 Men High Jump Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Torsvall Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden 1.60 | 78 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Särnbrink Björn Särnbrink 77, Huddinge 1.33 | 77 | Huddinge AIS | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
V40 Men Long Jump Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Torsvall Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden 5.28 | 78 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.28 | =PB | ||||
V40 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Torsvall Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden 11.23 | 78 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 11.23 | =PB | ||||
V40 Men Shot Put Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 10.41 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 10.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hercules Lopes Ramos Hercules Lopes Ramos 79, Ösmo Nynäs 9.33 | 79 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Palle Storm Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs 8.73 | 77 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
V40 Men Weight Throw Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 10.39 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 10.39 | =PB | ||||
V45 Men 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Didrikson Hjalmar Didrikson 74, Spårvägen 7.68 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 7.68 | = | ||||
2 | Magnus Nilsson Magnus Nilsson 72, Lidingö 7.70 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 7.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jonas Bergqvist Jonas Bergqvist 75, Spårvägen 7.94 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 7.94 | = | ||||
4 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 8.00 | 73 | Boden FI | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 8.00 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 8.00 | = | ||||
6 | Carl Björkegren Carl Björkegren 73, Lidingö 8.19 | 73 | IFK Lidingö | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mikael Sandin Mikael Sandin 75, Lidingö 8.21 | 75 | IFK Lidingö | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
8 | Niklas Eriksson Niklas Eriksson 73, Hanviken 8.54 | 73 | Hanvikens SK | 8.54 | = | ||||
Heat 1 11 Jan | 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Didrikson Hjalmar Didrikson 74, Spårvägen 7.67 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 7.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Magnus Nilsson Magnus Nilsson 72, Lidingö 7.73 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 7.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 7.97 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 7.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Björkegren Carl Björkegren 73, Lidingö 8.25 | 73 | IFK Lidingö | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Niclas Lindholm Niclas Lindholm 72, Mälarö 8.41 | 72 | Mälarö SOK | 8.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ola Gustafsson Ola Gustafsson 72, Mälarhöjden 9.12 | 72 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 11 Jan | 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Bergqvist Jonas Bergqvist 75, Spårvägen 7.93 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 7.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 8.04 | 73 | Boden FI | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mikael Sandin Mikael Sandin 75, Lidingö 8.23 | 75 | IFK Lidingö | 8.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Eriksson Niklas Eriksson 73, Hanviken 8.33 | 73 | Hanvikens SK | 8.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stefan Lindström Stefan Lindström 73, Danderyd 8.40 | 73 | Danderyds SK | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Magnus Kling Magnus Kling 74, Täby 8.72 | 74 | Täby IS | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
V45 Men 200m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Nilsson Magnus Nilsson 72, Lidingö 24.89 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 24.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Benny Lundström Benny Lundström 75, Spårvägen 25.45 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 25.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Nielsén Tobias Nielsén 75, Mälarhöjden 26.53 | 75 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 26.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Rauch Tobias Rauch 74, Märsta 26.73 | 74 | IFK Märsta | 26.73 | =PB | ||||
V45 Men 400m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race 1 11 Jan | 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Didrikson Hjalmar Didrikson 74, Spårvägen 54.56 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 54.56 | =SB | ||||
Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby DNF | 73 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
Race 2 11 Jan | 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Nilsson Magnus Nilsson 72, Lidingö 56.02 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 56.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Bergqvist Jonas Bergqvist 75, Spårvägen 57.95 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 57.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Rauch Tobias Rauch 74, Märsta 59.07 | 74 | IFK Märsta | 59.07 | =SB | ||||
V45 Men 800m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 3:12.56 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 3:12.56 | =PB | ||||
V45 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Björn Axelsson Björn Axelsson 73, Tureberg 4:47.12 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 4:47.12 | =SB | ||||
V45 Men 3000m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Christian Lindström Christian Lindström 74, Hammarby 10:26.64 | 74 | Hammarby IF | 10:26.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge 10:29.65 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 10:29.65 | =SB | ||||
3 | Björn Axelsson Björn Axelsson 73, Tureberg 10:33.93 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 10:33.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Petersson Jonas Petersson 73, Sthlms FTF 11:20.78 | 73 | Stockholms FTF | 11:20.78 | =PB | ||||
V45 Men High Jump Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Wallin Tobias Wallin 72, Hässelby 1.57 | 72 | Hässelby SK | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
V45 Men Pole Vault Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 3.72 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 3.72 | = | ||||
2 | Tobias Wallin Tobias Wallin 72, Hässelby 3.52 | 72 | Hässelby SK | 3.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ola Gustafsson Ola Gustafsson 72, Mälarhöjden 2.22 | 72 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2.22 | =PB | ||||
V45 Men Triple Jump Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Kling Magnus Kling 74, Täby 4.57 | 74 | Täby IS | 4.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Björkegren Carl Björkegren 73, Lidingö 4.45 | 73 | IFK Lidingö | 4.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ola Gustafsson Ola Gustafsson 72, Mälarhöjden 4.02 | 72 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.02 | =PB | ||||
V45 Men Shot Put Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 12.62 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 12.62 | = | ||||
2 | Kristian Petersson Kristian Petersson 75, Åkersberga 9.92 | 75 | Åkersberga SK | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Friberg Henrik Friberg 75, Ösmo Nynäs 9.87 | 75 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 9.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lars-Göran Nylén Lars-Göran Nylén 75, Tureberg 9.79 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Magnus Kling Magnus Kling 74, Täby 9.24 | 74 | Täby IS | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ola Gustafsson Ola Gustafsson 72, Mälarhöjden 7.71 | 72 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 7.71 | =PB | ||||
V45 Men Weight Throw Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Nyström Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs 13.19 | 71 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 13.19 | = | ||||
2 | Lars-Göran Nylén Lars-Göran Nylén 75, Tureberg 11.74 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Roger Malm Roger Malm 72, Ösmo Nynäs 7.76 | 72 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 7.76 | =PB | ||||
V50 Men 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Anssi Lehtevä Anssi Lehtevä 66, Spårvägen 7.81 | 66 | Spårvägens FK | 7.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Tegnér Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen 8.14 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 8.14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 70, Lidingö 8.30 | 70 | IFK Lidingö | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Krister Hansen Krister Hansen 66, Spårvägen 8.47 | 66 | Spårvägens FK | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
V50 Men 200m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Anssi Lehtevä Anssi Lehtevä 66, Spårvägen 25.69 | 66 | Spårvägens FK | 25.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Tegnér Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen 25.81 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 25.81 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 70, Lidingö 28.27 | 70 | IFK Lidingö | 28.27 | =PB | ||||
Krister Hansen Krister Hansen 66, Spårvägen DQ | 66 | Spårvägens FK | DQ | = | |||||
V50 Men 400m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Tegnér Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen 58.30 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 58.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Olov Berg Olov Berg 70, T Club Running 59.14 | 70 | T Club Running Stockholm | 59.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lars-Ove Wåhlander Lars-Ove Wåhlander 66, Triangeln 1:01.79 | 66 | IF Triangeln | 1:01.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mats Kollbrink Mats Kollbrink 70, Hässelby 1:12.40 | 70 | Hässelby SK | 1:12.40 | =PB | ||||
V50 Men 800m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Olov Berg Olov Berg 70, T Club Running 2:26.80 | 70 | T Club Running Stockholm | 2:26.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stefan Näslund Stefan Näslund 69, Löparnas vänner 2:45.96 | 69 | Löparnas vänner IF | 2:45.96 | =PB | ||||
V50 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 4:48.15 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 4:48.15 | =PB | ||||
Fredrik Eckerström Fredrik Eckerström 70, Spårvägen DNF | 70 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
V50 Men 3000m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Staffan Westerdahl Staffan Westerdahl 70, Fredrikshof 10:05.0m | 70 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:05.0m | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 10:24.56 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 10:24.56 | = | ||||
3 | Svante Lenke Svante Lenke 69, Upsala IF 10:34.69 | 69 | Upsala IF | 10:34.69 | =PB | ||||
V50 Men 60m Hurdles (91.4cm) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Danderyd 9.73 | 69 | Danderyds SK | 9.73 | =SB | ||||
V50 Men High Jump Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Mats Kollbrink Mats Kollbrink 70, Hässelby 1.57 | 70 | Hässelby SK | 1.57 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Danderyd 1.54 | 69 | Danderyds SK | 1.54 | =SB | ||||
V50 Men Pole Vault Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Danderyd NH | 69 | Danderyds SK | NH | = | |||||
V50 Men Long Jump Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Danderyd 5.06 | 69 | Danderyds SK | 5.06 | =SB | ||||
V50 Men Shot Put (6kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Patrick Lindfors Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden 12.34 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Danderyd 11.62 | 69 | Danderyds SK | 11.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Jergander Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs 11.00 | 70 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mats Kollbrink Mats Kollbrink 70, Hässelby 9.30 | 70 | Hässelby SK | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
V50 Men Weight Throw (11.34kg) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Patrick Lindfors Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden 16.21 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 16.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Patrik Nyborg Patrik Nyborg 67, Tureberg 14.09 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 14.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Jergander Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs 12.77 | 70 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 12.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Danderyd 12.56 | 69 | Danderyds SK | 12.56 | =PB | ||||
V55 Men 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Angenfelt Magnus Angenfelt 61, Lidingö 8.44 | 61 | IFK Lidingö | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Peter Wergens Peter Wergens 64, Spårvägen 8.49 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hans Säll Hans Säll 61, Tureberg 8.72 | 61 | Turebergs FK | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Per-Jonas Trollsås Per-Jonas Trollsås 65, Danderyd 9.34 | 65 | Danderyds SK | 9.34 | =PB | ||||
V55 Men 200m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Angenfelt Magnus Angenfelt 61, Lidingö 27.34 | 61 | IFK Lidingö | 27.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Peter Wergens Peter Wergens 64, Spårvägen 28.22 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 28.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hans Säll Hans Säll 61, Tureberg 28.45 | 61 | Turebergs FK | 28.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jörgen Sporre Jörgen Sporre 63, Runacademy 32.29 | 63 | Runacademy IF | 32.29 | =PB | ||||
V55 Men 400m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Peter Wergens Peter Wergens 64, Spårvägen 1:04.11 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 1:04.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jörgen Sporre Jörgen Sporre 63, Runacademy 1:10.24 | 63 | Runacademy IF | 1:10.24 | =PB | ||||
V55 Men 800m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lars Holmgren Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner 2:34.48 | 65 | Löparnas vänner IF | 2:34.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anders Brandel Anders Brandel 64, Spårvägen 2:51.99 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 2:51.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 3:15.20 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 3:15.20 | =PB | ||||
V55 Men 3000m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Patrick Pring Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI 11:10.40 | 65 | Tullinge FI | 11:10.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lars Holmgren Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner 11:27.90 | 65 | Löparnas vänner IF | 11:27.90 | =PB | ||||
V55 Men 60m Hurdles (91.4cm) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 10.53 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
V55 Men High Jump Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 1.51 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jan Engman Jan Engman 61, Lidingö 1.21 | 61 | IFK Lidingö | 1.21 | =PB | ||||
V55 Men Pole Vault Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 3.32 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 3.32 | =PB | ||||
V55 Men Long Jump Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 4.41 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 4.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hans Säll Hans Säll 61, Tureberg 4.33 | 61 | Turebergs FK | 4.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jörgen Sporre Jörgen Sporre 63, Runacademy 3.91 | 63 | Runacademy IF | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jan Engman Jan Engman 61, Lidingö 3.36 | 61 | IFK Lidingö | 3.36 | =PB | ||||
V55 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Sporre Jörgen Sporre 63, Runacademy 8.09 | 63 | Runacademy IF | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jan Engman Jan Engman 61, Lidingö 7.51 | 61 | IFK Lidingö | 7.51 | =PB | ||||
V55 Men Shot Put (6kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Bernholtz Magnus Bernholtz 65, Hammarby 12.28 | 65 | Hammarby IF | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rolf Österholm Rolf Österholm 62, Timrå 11.70 | 62 | Timrå AIF | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 10.96 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tomas Classon Tomas Classon 62, Huddinge 10.27 | 62 | Huddinge AIS | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mikael Wallin Mikael Wallin 63, Spårvägen 9.96 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 9.96 | =PB | ||||
6 | Per-Jonas Trollsås Per-Jonas Trollsås 65, Danderyd 9.08 | 65 | Danderyds SK | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 8.80 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
V55 Men Weight Throw (11.34kg) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Classon Tomas Classon 62, Huddinge 15.30 | 62 | Huddinge AIS | 15.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 11.49 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 11.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Per-Jonas Trollsås Per-Jonas Trollsås 65, Danderyd 10.44 | 65 | Danderyds SK | 10.44 | =PB | ||||
V60 Men 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Michael Cocke Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen 9.10 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jan Sjölund Jan Sjölund 56, Spårvägen 9.12 | 56 | Spårvägens FK | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
V60 Men 200m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jan Sjölund Jan Sjölund 56, Spårvägen 29.67 | 56 | Spårvägens FK | 29.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Michael Cocke Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen 30.38 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 30.38 | =PB | ||||
V60 Men 400m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jan Sjölund Jan Sjölund 56, Spårvägen 1:04.92 | 56 | Spårvägens FK | 1:04.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hans Tove Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen 1:05.02 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 1:05.02 | =PB | ||||
V60 Men 800m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Hans Tove Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen 2:40.12 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 2:40.12 | =PB | ||||
V60 Men 3000m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Per Gysing Per Gysing 60, Studenterna 12:41.93 | 60 | FK Studenterna | 12:41.93 | = | ||||
V60 Men High Jump Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Mats Nagle Mats Nagle 60, Märsta 1.57 | 60 | IFK Märsta | 1.57 | = | ||||
V60 Men Shot Put (5kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Peter Wikström Peter Wikström 57, Hammarby 10.35 | 57 | Hammarby IF | 10.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jörgen Wallin Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen 9.96 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 9.96 | =PB | ||||
V60 Men Weight Throw (9.08kg) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Wallin Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen 13.65 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 13.65 | =PB | ||||
V65 Men 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Olli Aulio Olli Aulio 52, Lidingö 9.65 | 52 | IFK Lidingö | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
V65 Men 200m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Olli Aulio Olli Aulio 52, Lidingö 34.42 | 52 | IFK Lidingö | 34.42 | =PB | ||||
V65 Men 800m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lars Hagström Lars Hagström 55, Spårvägen 2:49.00 | 55 | Spårvägens FK | 2:49.00 | =PB | ||||
V65 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Alex Bonn Alex Bonn 51, Spårvägen 6:14.92 | 51 | Spårvägens FK | 6:14.92 | =PB | ||||
V65 Men 60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.00m) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Olli Aulio Olli Aulio 52, Lidingö 13.18 | 52 | IFK Lidingö | 13.18 | =PB | ||||
V65 Men Pole Vault Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Björn Bratt Björn Bratt 51, Åkersberga 2.82 | 51 | Åkersberga SK | 2.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Olli Aulio Olli Aulio 52, Lidingö 2.32 | 52 | IFK Lidingö | 2.32 | =PB | ||||
V65 Men Long Jump Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Olli Aulio Olli Aulio 52, Lidingö 3.70 | 52 | IFK Lidingö | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
V65 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Olli Aulio Olli Aulio 52, Lidingö 7.79 | 52 | IFK Lidingö | 7.79 | =PB | ||||
V65 Men Shot Put (5kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 11.05 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 11.05 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alf Nede Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping 9.24 | 53 | IFK Linköping | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olli Aulio Olli Aulio 52, Lidingö 8.55 | 52 | IFK Lidingö | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
V65 Men Weight Throw (9.08kg) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 15.33 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 15.33 | =SB | ||||
V70 Men 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Krzysztof Furmaniuk Krzysztof Furmaniuk 48, Hellas 10.22 | 48 | Hellas FK | 10.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lars-Rune Myhrén Lars-Rune Myhrén 46, Munsö 10.57 | 46 | Munsö IF | 10.57 | =PB | ||||
V70 Men 200m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lars Söderberg Lars Söderberg 48, Vallentuna 33.71 | 48 | Vallentuna FK | 33.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Krzysztof Furmaniuk Krzysztof Furmaniuk 48, Hellas 35.02 | 48 | Hellas FK | 35.02 | =PB | ||||
V70 Men 400m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Krzysztof Furmaniuk Krzysztof Furmaniuk 48, Hellas 1:23.06 | 48 | Hellas FK | 1:23.06 | =PB | ||||
V70 Men 800m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lars Söderberg Lars Söderberg 48, Vallentuna 3:09.76 | 48 | Vallentuna FK | 3:09.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Krzysztof Furmaniuk Krzysztof Furmaniuk 48, Hellas 3:38.15 | 48 | Hellas FK | 3:38.15 | =PB | ||||
V70 Men 1500m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Christer Wernersson Christer Wernersson 50, Snapphanarna 5:57.08 | 50 | FK Snapphanarna | 5:57.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ola Bryngelson Ola Bryngelson 48, Fredrikshof 6:45.95 | 48 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 6:45.95 | =PB | ||||
V70 Men 3000m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Christer Wernersson Christer Wernersson 50, Snapphanarna 12:36.52 | 50 | FK Snapphanarna | 12:36.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ola Bryngelson Ola Bryngelson 48, Fredrikshof 14:13.05 | 48 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 14:13.05 | =PB | ||||
V70 Men High Jump Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jan de Besche Jan de Besche 50, Tureberg 1.27 | 50 | Turebergs FK | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
V70 Men Pole Vault Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 2.12 | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 2.12 | =PB | ||||
V70 Men Long Jump Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lars-Rune Myhrén Lars-Rune Myhrén 46, Munsö 3.19 | 46 | Munsö IF | 3.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 2.79 | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 2.79 | =PB | ||||
V70 Men Shot Put (4kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jöran Westberg Jöran Westberg 47, Märsta 11.88 | 47 | IFK Märsta | 11.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kjell Andersson Kjell Andersson 50, Lidingö 9.58 | 50 | IFK Lidingö | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 8.07 | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
V70 Men Weight Throw (7.26kg) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Kjell Andersson Kjell Andersson 50, Lidingö 11.04 | 50 | IFK Lidingö | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
V75 Men 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Claes Mossberg Claes Mossberg 45, Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.77 | 45 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bengt O Hallberg Bengt O Hallberg 43, Lidingö 10.96 | 43 | IFK Lidingö | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
V75 Men 200m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson 44, Huddinge 37.80 | 44 | Huddinge AIS | 37.80 | =PB | ||||
V75 Men 400m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Claes Mossberg Claes Mossberg 45, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:20.92 | 45 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1:20.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson 44, Huddinge 1:27.86 | 44 | Huddinge AIS | 1:27.86 | =PB | ||||
V75 Men 800m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson 44, Huddinge 3:36.20 | 44 | Huddinge AIS | 3:36.20 | =PB | ||||
V75 Men 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7m) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Björn Oback Björn Oback 44, Tumba 15.30 | 44 | IFK Tumba | 15.30 | =PB | ||||
V75 Men High Jump Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Ekstedt Gunnar Ekstedt 43, Hässelby 1.27 | 43 | Hässelby SK | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 1.24 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lars Kronlund Lars Kronlund 42, Munsö 1.24 | 42 | Munsö IF | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
V75 Men Pole Vault Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Inge Hermansson Inge Hermansson 45, Lidingö 2.72 | 45 | IFK Lidingö | 2.72 | =SB | ||||
V75 Men Long Jump Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 3.16 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 3.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bengt O Hallberg Bengt O Hallberg 43, Lidingö 2.73 | 43 | IFK Lidingö | 2.73 | =PB | ||||
V75 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Bengt O Hallberg Bengt O Hallberg 43, Lidingö 6.45 | 43 | IFK Lidingö | 6.45 | =PB | ||||
V75 Men Shot Put (4kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lars Kronlund Lars Kronlund 42, Munsö 9.47 | 42 | Munsö IF | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 9.04 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 9.04 | = | ||||
3 | Bengt O Hallberg Bengt O Hallberg 43, Lidingö 7.64 | 43 | IFK Lidingö | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
V75 Men Weight Throw (7.26kg) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 11.31 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
V80 Men 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 9.67 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ingvar Lindqvist Ingvar Lindqvist 38, Lidingö 11.78 | 38 | IFK Lidingö | 11.78 | =PB | ||||
V80 Men 200m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 34.13 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 34.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ingvar Lindqvist Ingvar Lindqvist 38, Lidingö 43.21 | 38 | IFK Lidingö | 43.21 | =PB | ||||
V80 Men 400m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 1:21.45 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 1:21.45 | =PB | ||||
V80 Men Long Jump Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 3.56 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 3.56 | = | ||||
V80 Men Triple Jump Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö NM | 39 | IFK Lidingö | NM | = | |||||
V80 Men Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ingvar Lindqvist Ingvar Lindqvist 38, Lidingö 8.88 | 38 | IFK Lidingö | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bo Sundström Bo Sundström 40, Tureberg 6.64 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 6.64 | =PB | ||||
V80 Men Weight Throw (5.44kg) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ingvar Lindqvist Ingvar Lindqvist 38, Lidingö 11.90 | 38 | IFK Lidingö | 11.90 | =PB | ||||
V85 Men Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Östen Edlund Östen Edlund 34, Ragunda 12.50 | 34 | Ragunda IF | 12.50 | =SB NR85 | ||||
2 | Tor Trondset Tor Trondset 35, Ösmo Nynäs 8.07 | 35 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 8.07 | =SB | ||||
V85 Men Weight Throw (5.44kg) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Östen Edlund Östen Edlund 34, Ragunda 15.17 | 34 | Ragunda IF | 15.17 | = | ||||
2 | Tor Trondset Tor Trondset 35, Ösmo Nynäs 9.46 | 35 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
V95 Men Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Kulleskog Gunnar Kulleskog 23, Huddinge 5.07 | 23 | Huddinge AIS | 5.07 | =SB | ||||
V95 Men Weight Throw (5.44kg) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Kulleskog Gunnar Kulleskog 23, Huddinge 5.32 | 23 | Huddinge AIS | 5.32 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
V35 Women 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Alvarsson Johanna Alvarsson 84, Ymer 8.63 | 84 | IK Ymer | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 8.67 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karolina Busznyak Karolina Busznyak 84, Tumba 8.74 | 84 | IFK Tumba | 8.74 | =SB | ||||
4 | Josefin Edvall Löfvenborg Josefin Edvall Löfvenborg 84, Huddinge 9.31 | 84 | Huddinge AIS | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
V35 Women 200m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Alvarsson Johanna Alvarsson 84, Ymer 27.99 | 84 | IK Ymer | 27.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karolina Busznyak Karolina Busznyak 84, Tumba 29.77 | 84 | IFK Tumba | 29.77 | =PB | ||||
V35 Women Long Jump Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 4.61 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 4.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefin Edvall Löfvenborg Josefin Edvall Löfvenborg 84, Huddinge 4.15 | 84 | Huddinge AIS | 4.15 | =PB | ||||
V40 Women 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Stafström Jessica Stafström 80, Ösmo Nynäs 10.01 | 80 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 10.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marja Held Marja Held 78, Mälarhöjden 10.74 | 78 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marie Plosjö Marie Plosjö 76, Ösmo Nynäs 11.68 | 76 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 11.68 | =PB | ||||
V40 Women 1500m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Maria Eriksson Maria Eriksson 76, Start 5:36.09 | 76 | IF Start | 5:36.09 | =SB | ||||
V40 Women 3000m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
Maria Eriksson Maria Eriksson 76, Start DNF | 76 | IF Start | DNF | = | |||||
V40 Women Long Jump Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Willavi Kristina Willavi 76, Lidingö 3.56 | 76 | IFK Lidingö | 3.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jessica Stafström Jessica Stafström 80, Ösmo Nynäs 2.93 | 80 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 2.93 | =PB | ||||
V40 Women Shot Put Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Karin Wikström Anna-Karin Wikström 79, Huddinge 8.06 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Werner Anna Werner 79, Tureberg 7.95 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marja Held Marja Held 78, Mälarhöjden 5.20 | 78 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.20 | =PB | ||||
V40 Women Weight Throw Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Anna Werner Anna Werner 79, Tureberg 10.20 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 10.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna-Karin Wikström Anna-Karin Wikström 79, Huddinge 8.51 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
V45 Women 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lena Axelson Lena Axelson 72, Spårvägen 8.41 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 8.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 8.50 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 8.83 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martina Gidlöf Martina Gidlöf 74, Lidingö 9.24 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Åsa Knutsson Åsa Knutsson 74, Upsala IF 9.74 | 74 | Upsala IF | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sari Männistö Sari Männistö 75, Mälarhöjden 10.37 | 75 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sara Engkvist Sara Engkvist 73, Upsala IF 10.58 | 73 | Upsala IF | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
V45 Women 200m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Martina Gidlöf Martina Gidlöf 74, Lidingö 30.91 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 30.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marie Karlsson Marie Karlsson 72, Tureberg 33.12 | 72 | Turebergs FK | 33.12 | =PB | ||||
V45 Women 400m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Martina Gidlöf Martina Gidlöf 74, Lidingö 1:09.67 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 1:09.67 | =PB | ||||
V45 Women 800m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Marie Karlsson Marie Karlsson 72, Tureberg 2:58.34 | 72 | Turebergs FK | 2:58.34 | =PB | ||||
V45 Women High Jump Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Linda Malmqvist Kihl Linda Malmqvist Kihl 73, Mälarhöjden 1.36 | 73 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
V45 Women Long Jump Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 4.62 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 4.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 4.57 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 4.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marie Karlsson Marie Karlsson 72, Tureberg 3.70 | 72 | Turebergs FK | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
V45 Women Shot Put Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 9.87 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 9.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stina Leijonhufvud Stina Leijonhufvud 73, Huddinge 9.86 | 73 | Huddinge AIS | 9.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louise Lilius Louise Lilius 74, Huddinge 8.24 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marie Karlsson Marie Karlsson 72, Tureberg 6.62 | 72 | Turebergs FK | 6.62 | = | ||||
V45 Women Weight Throw Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lilius Louise Lilius 74, Huddinge 8.96 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
V50 Women 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Eva Krönlein Eva Krönlein 66, Lidingö 9.05 | 66 | IFK Lidingö | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Spårvägen 9.05 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Lidingö 9.09 | 68 | IFK Lidingö | 9.09 | =SB | ||||
4 | Camilla Larson Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.19 | 69 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Annette Rylander Annette Rylander 69, Spårvägen 9.22 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Åsa Härkegård Åsa Härkegård 70, Mälarhöjden 9.53 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
V50 Women 200m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Eva Krönlein Eva Krönlein 66, Lidingö 30.20 | 66 | IFK Lidingö | 30.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annette Rylander Annette Rylander 69, Spårvägen 30.65 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 30.65 | =PB | ||||
V50 Women 400m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Eva Krönlein Eva Krönlein 66, Lidingö 1:09.65 | 66 | IFK Lidingö | 1:09.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Spårvägen 1:13.13 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 1:13.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Annette Rylander Annette Rylander 69, Spårvägen 1:15.75 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 1:15.75 | =PB | ||||
V50 Women 800m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Nina Willén Holgersson Nina Willén Holgersson 67, Lidingö 2:46.56 | 67 | IFK Lidingö | 2:46.56 | =PB | ||||
V50 Women 3000m Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Nylander Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna 11:23.05 | 67 | FK Studenterna | 11:23.05 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mia Edvardsson Mia Edvardsson 66, Hässelby 14:02.11 | 66 | Hässelby SK | 14:02.11 | =PB | ||||
V50 Women 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7m) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 12.49 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 12.49 | =PB | ||||
V50 Women Long Jump Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Härkegård Åsa Härkegård 70, Mälarhöjden 3.90 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 2.98 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 2.98 | =SB | ||||
V50 Women Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 9.71 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 9.31 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mirjam Vöhrmann Mirjam Vöhrmann 69, Spårvägen 9.22 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Lidingö 9.12 | 68 | IFK Lidingö | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Åsa Härkegård Åsa Härkegård 70, Mälarhöjden 8.20 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maria Classon Maria Classon 70, Huddinge 7.37 | 70 | Huddinge AIS | 7.37 | =PB | ||||
V50 Women Weight Throw (7.26kg) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 13.53 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 13.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 12.98 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 12.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Susanne Lindefalk Susanne Lindefalk 69, Hammarby 10.77 | 69 | Hammarby IF | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mirjam Vöhrmann Mirjam Vöhrmann 69, Spårvägen 9.54 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maria Classon Maria Classon 70, Huddinge 7.65 | 70 | Huddinge AIS | 7.65 | =PB | ||||
V55 Women Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Margareta Svanholm Margareta Svanholm 63, Spårvägen 9.02 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 8.31 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 8.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 6.78 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 6.78 | =PB | ||||
V55 Women Weight Throw (7.26kg) Indoor 12 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 12 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Margareta Svanholm Margareta Svanholm 63, Spårvägen 9.97 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 8.45 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 8.45 | =PB | ||||
V60 Women 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Kerstin Grape Kerstin Grape 58, Lidingö 9.60 | 58 | IFK Lidingö | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 9.68 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
V60 Women 200m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 32.07 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 32.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kerstin Grape Kerstin Grape 58, Lidingö 33.36 | 58 | IFK Lidingö | 33.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 37.06 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 37.06 | =PB | ||||
V60 Women 400m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 1:12.21 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 1:12.21 | =SB | ||||
V60 Women 800m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 2:54.24 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 2:54.24 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 3:11.73 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 3:11.73 | =PB | ||||
V60 Women Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Marie Forsberg Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen 8.17 | 58 | Spårvägens FK | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
V60 Women Weight Throw (5.44kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Marie Forsberg Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen 11.42 | 58 | Spårvägens FK | 11.42 | =PB | ||||
V65 Women 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 9.91 | 55 | Roma IF | 9.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 9.99 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 9.99 | =PB | ||||
V65 Women 200m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 32.87 | 55 | Roma IF | 32.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 33.48 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 33.48 | =PB | ||||
V65 Women 400m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 1:14.26 | 55 | Roma IF | 1:14.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 1:14.97 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 1:14.97 | =PB | ||||
V65 Women 800m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 3:00.60 | 55 | Roma IF | 3:00.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 3:02.89 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 3:02.89 | =SB | ||||
V65 Women 60m Hurdles (68cm, 7m) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 12.02 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 12.02 | =SB | ||||
V65 Women Long Jump Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 3.63 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 3.63 | =SB | ||||
V65 Women Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 7.01 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 7.01 | =SB | ||||
V70 Women Long Jump Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Augustyniak Elisabeth Augustyniak 46, Munsö 2.07 | 46 | Munsö IF | 2.07 | =PB | ||||
V70 Women Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Augustyniak Elisabeth Augustyniak 46, Munsö 5.47 | 46 | Munsö IF | 5.47 | =PB | ||||
V75 Women 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 21.48 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 21.48 | =PB | ||||
V75 Women 200m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 1:19.29 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:19.29 | =PB | ||||
V75 Women 400m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Monica Lorentzon Peters Monica Lorentzon Peters 45, Gagnef 1:36.66 | 45 | Gagnefs IF | 1:36.66 | =PB | ||||
V75 Women 800m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Monica Lorentzon Peters Monica Lorentzon Peters 45, Gagnef 3:35.54 | 45 | Gagnefs IF | 3:35.54 | =PB | ||||
V75 Women Shot Put (2kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Anita Vestlund Anita Vestlund 41, Huddinge 5.17 | 41 | Huddinge AIS | 5.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 3.51 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 3.51 | =PB | ||||
V75 Women Weight Throw (4kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Anita Vestlund Anita Vestlund 41, Huddinge 6.82 | 41 | Huddinge AIS | 6.82 | =PB | ||||
V80 Women 60m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 12.28 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
V80 Women 200m Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 45.18 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 45.18 | =PB | ||||
V80 Women Shot Put (2kg) Indoor 11 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 11 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 6.77 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 6.77 | =PB |