0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iver Lars Håvard Koppen Iver Lars Håvard Koppen 99, NOR 6.91 | 99 | NOR | 6.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Øystein Klareng Øystein Klareng 96, NOR 6.99 | 96 | NOR | 6.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Blomstrand Rasmus Blomstrand 98, SWE 7.66 | 98 | SWE | 7.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Iver Lars Håvard Koppen Iver Lars Håvard Koppen 99, NOR 6.97 | 99 | NOR | 6.97 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, SWE 52.52 | 02 | SWE | 52.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, SWE 55.25 | 02 | SWE | 55.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Abounnachat Bollerød Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR 1:53.79 | 01 | NOR | 1:53.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tobias Grønstad Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR 1:54.79 | 02 | NOR | 1:54.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rune Solli Rune Solli 92, NOR 8:28.32 | 92 | NOR | 8:28.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ånung Viken Ånung Viken 93, NOR 8:44.64 | 93 | NOR | 8:44.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marius Kristoffer Tronslien Marius Kristoffer Tronslien 98, NOR 14.44 | 98 | NOR | 14.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Börje Nordin Börje Nordin 50, SWE 10.17 | 50 | SWE | 10.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zion Eriksson Zion Eriksson 02, SWE 6.89 | 02 | SWE | 6.89 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, SWE 23.65 | 02 | SWE | 23.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leo Steen Leo Steen 05, SWE 25.82 | 05 | SWE | 25.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, SWE 23.65 | 02 | SWE | 23.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Steen Leo Steen 05, SWE 25.82 | 05 | SWE | 25.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 60m Hurdles (99.1cm) Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf 01, SWE 7.94 | 01 | SWE | 7.94 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, SWE 8.89 | 02 | SWE | 8.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karl Johansson Karl Johansson 01, SWE 9.33 | 01 | SWE | 9.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Triple Jump Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karl-William Einarson 12.72 | 02 | SWE | 12.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 60m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zion Eriksson Zion Eriksson 02, SWE 6.97 | 02 | SWE | 6.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, SWE 7.18 | 03 | SWE | 7.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 03, SWE 7.24 | 03 | SWE | 7.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, SWE 7.27 | 03 | SWE | 7.27 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 03, SWE 7.37 | 03 | SWE | 7.37 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 60m Hurdles (91.4cm) Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR 8.29 | 03 | NOR | 8.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Scott Ygård Scott Ygård 03, NOR 8.34 | 03 | NOR | 8.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M High Jump Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 03, SWE 1.80 | 03 | SWE | 1.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, SWE 1.70 | 03 | SWE | 1.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Pole Vault Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, SWE 4.15 | 03 | SWE | 4.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Johansson Karl Johansson 01, SWE 4.15 | 01 | SWE | 4.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl-William Einarson 3.65 | 02 | SWE | 3.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, SWE 6.56 | 03 | SWE | 6.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl-William Einarson 6.20 | 02 | SWE | 6.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, SWE 6.47 | 03 | SWE | 6.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, SWE 6.31 | 03 | SWE | 6.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, SWE 13.42 | 03 | SWE | 13.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, SWE 12.66 | 03 | SWE | 12.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 60m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Håkon Yri Aaberg Håkon Yri Aaberg 05, NOR 7.67 | 05 | NOR | 7.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkon Yri Aaberg Håkon Yri Aaberg 05, NOR 7.72 | 05 | NOR | 7.72 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leo Steen Leo Steen 05, SWE 8.10 | 05 | SWE | 8.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkon Yri Aaberg Håkon Yri Aaberg 05, NOR 24.83 | 05 | NOR | 24.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Håkon Yri Aaberg Håkon Yri Aaberg 05, NOR 24.83 | 05 | NOR | 24.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.5m) Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkon Yri Aaberg Håkon Yri Aaberg 05, NOR 8.97 | 05 | NOR | 8.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leo Steen Leo Steen 05, SWE 4.87 | 05 | SWE | 4.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Steen Leo Steen 05, SWE 10.27 | 05 | SWE | 10.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, SWE 9.69 | 07 | SWE | 9.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, SWE 32.18 | 07 | SWE | 32.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, SWE 32.18 | 07 | SWE | 32.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 600m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, SWE 1:58.72 | 07 | SWE | 1:58.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, SWE 3.86 | 07 | SWE | 3.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, SWE 10.19 | 08 | SWE | 10.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, SWE 10.19 | 08 | SWE | 10.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M 200m Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, SWE 34.02 | 08 | SWE | 34.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M 600m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, SWE 2:11.15 | 08 | SWE | 2:11.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M Long Jump Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, SWE 3.31 | 08 | SWE | 3.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U12 M 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthon Efremov Anthon Efremov 09, SWE 9.49 | 09 | SWE | 9.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edwin Wallgren Edwin Wallgren 09, SWE 9.99 | 09 | SWE | 9.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Daun William Daun 09, SWE 8.49 | 09 | SWE | 8.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Anthon Efremov Anthon Efremov 09, SWE 9.49 | 09 | SWE | 9.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Edwin Wallgren Edwin Wallgren 09, SWE 9.99 | 09 | SWE | 9.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U12 M 600m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anthon Efremov Anthon Efremov 09, SWE 2:04.90 | 09 | SWE | 2:04.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Edwin Wallgren Edwin Wallgren 09, SWE 2:10.65 | 09 | SWE | 2:10.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U12 M High Jump Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Daun William Daun 09, SWE 1.30 | 09 | SWE | 1.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anthon Efremov Anthon Efremov 09, SWE 1.15 | 09 | SWE | 1.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U12 M Long Jump Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Daun William Daun 09, SWE 4.45 | 09 | SWE | 4.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anthon Efremov Anthon Efremov 09, SWE 4.04 | 09 | SWE | 4.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Edwin Wallgren Edwin Wallgren 09, SWE 3.59 | 09 | SWE | 3.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U12 M Shot Put (2kg) Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Daun William Daun 09, SWE 6.89 | 09 | SWE | 6.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 60m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen 98, NOR 7.50 | 98 | NOR | 7.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Ulla Berg Alice Ulla Berg 97, NOR 7.64 | 97 | NOR | 7.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mari Gilde Brubak Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR 7.71 | 90 | NOR | 7.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marte Pettersen Marte Pettersen 97, NOR 7.76 | 97 | NOR | 7.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen 98, NOR 7.48 | 98 | NOR | 7.48 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mari Gilde Brubak Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR 7.70 | 90 | NOR | 7.70 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Ulla Berg Alice Ulla Berg 97, NOR 7.72 | 97 | NOR | 7.72 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Serine Vik Johannessen Elin Serine Vik Johannessen 00, NOR 7.80 | 00 | NOR | 7.80 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen 98, NOR 23.76 | 98 | NOR | 23.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR 24.71 | 98 | NOR | 24.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marte Pettersen Marte Pettersen 97, NOR 24.41 | 97 | NOR | 24.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Ulla Berg Alice Ulla Berg 97, NOR 24.92 | 97 | NOR | 24.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR 55.37 | 97 | NOR | 55.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Dorthea Jensen Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR 55.98 | 96 | NOR | 55.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | June Sæbøe Tveit June Sæbøe Tveit 99, NOR 56.29 | 99 | NOR | 56.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lova Perman Lova Perman 03, SWE 57.27 | 03 | SWE | 57.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, SWE 58.59 | 00 | SWE | 58.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Frih Klara Frih 02, SWE 59.48 | 02 | SWE | 59.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Borrman Linnea Borrman 01, SWE 59.50 | 01 | SWE | 59.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sigrid Alvik Sigrid Alvik 03, NOR 2:14.50 | 03 | NOR | 2:14.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 3000m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mari Roligheten Ruud Mari Roligheten Ruud 02, NOR 9:47.32 | 02 | NOR | 9:47.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ine Bakken Ine Bakken 96, NOR 9:58.44 | 96 | NOR | 9:58.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Blomstrand Ebba Blomstrand 00, SWE 3.35 | 00 | SWE | 3.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 60m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Helene Fagerli Maria Helene Fagerli 01, NOR 7.77 | 01 | NOR | 7.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannah Stenbeck Hannah Stenbeck 01, SWE 8.19 | 01 | SWE | 8.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lina Arousell Lina Arousell 02, SWE 8.25 | 02 | SWE | 8.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Arousell Lina Arousell 02, SWE 26.28 | 02 | SWE | 26.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Frih Klara Frih 02, SWE 26.84 | 02 | SWE | 26.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lina Arousell Lina Arousell 02, SWE 26.28 | 02 | SWE | 26.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Klara Frih Klara Frih 02, SWE 26.84 | 02 | SWE | 26.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 60m Hurdles Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingrid Pernille Rismark Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR 8.76 | 01 | NOR | 8.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W High Jump Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen 02, NOR 1.75 | 02 | NOR | 1.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vendela Öst Vendela Öst 02, SWE 1.55 | 02 | SWE | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Helena Kuksa Helena Kuksa 02, SWE 1.50 | 02 | SWE | 1.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Pole Vault Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilma Hindsberg Hilma Hindsberg 02, SWE 3.55 | 02 | SWE | 3.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Johansson Emma Johansson 02, SWE 3.35 | 02 | SWE | 3.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linn Jansson Linn Jansson 02, SWE 2.85 | 02 | SWE | 2.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Long Jump Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gabriella Lindström 4.36 | 02 | SWE | 4.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Triple Jump Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg 02, NOR 12.46 | 02 | NOR | 12.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Shot Put Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kai-Melli Kapten Kai-Melli Kapten 01, EST 11.30 | 01 | EST | 11.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Helena Kuksa Helena Kuksa 02, SWE 6.96 | 02 | SWE | 6.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 60m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, SWE 7.76 | 03 | SWE | 7.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, SWE 7.87 | 03 | SWE | 7.87 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 60m Hurdles (76.2cm) Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Rooth Kajsa Rooth 03, NOR 8.72 | 03 | NOR | 8.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Myra Eriksson Myra Eriksson 03, SWE 9.50 | 03 | SWE | 9.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W High Jump Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, SWE 1.65 | 03 | SWE | 1.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, SWE 1.55 | 03 | SWE | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Pole Vault Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Myra Eriksson Myra Eriksson 03, SWE 3.45 | 03 | SWE | 3.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, SWE 5.40 | 03 | SWE | 5.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, SWE 5.37 | 03 | SWE | 5.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, SWE 4.48 | 03 | SWE | 4.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, SWE 13.82 | 03 | SWE | 13.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, SWE 10.34 | 03 | SWE | 10.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 W 60m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Andrea Breigan Ida Andrea Breigan 04, NOR 7.77 | 04 | NOR | 7.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nanna Frih Nanna Frih 04, SWE 8.60 | 04 | SWE | 8.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 W 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Andrea Breigan Ida Andrea Breigan 04, NOR 24.77 | 04 | NOR | 24.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 W 60m Hurdles (76.2cm) Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jenna Mogren Dowding 11.36 | 04 | SWE | 11.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 W High Jump Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hedvik Kallåk Hedvik Kallåk 04, NOR 1.70 | 04 | NOR | 1.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jenna Mogren Dowding 1.45 | 04 | SWE | 1.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 W Long Jump Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Nanna Frih Nanna Frih 04, SWE 4.38 | 04 | SWE | 4.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Jenna Mogren Dowding 3.90 | 04 | SWE | 3.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 W Triple Jump Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nanna Frih Nanna Frih 04, SWE 9.29 | 04 | SWE | 9.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Myra Eriksson Myra Eriksson 03, SWE 11.05 | 03 | SWE | 11.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes 04, NOR 14.26 | 04 | NOR | 14.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7.5m) Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Angelina Mogren Dowding 12.75 | 05 | SWE | 12.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Angelina Mogren Dowding 12.75 | 05 | SWE | 12.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Angelina Mogren Dowding 1.35 | 05 | SWE | 1.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Angelina Mogren Dowding 3.60 | 05 | SWE | 3.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, SWE 8.83 | 07 | SWE | 8.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Miranda Eriksson Miranda Eriksson 07, SWE 9.66 | 07 | SWE | 9.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, SWE 28.84 | 07 | SWE | 28.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Miranda Eriksson Miranda Eriksson 07, SWE 33.89 | 07 | SWE | 33.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, SWE 28.84 | 07 | SWE | 28.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Miranda Eriksson Miranda Eriksson 07, SWE 33.89 | 07 | SWE | 33.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m) Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, SWE 9.87 | 07 | SWE | 9.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, SWE 4.60 | 07 | SWE | 4.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Miranda Eriksson Miranda Eriksson 07, SWE 3.69 | 07 | SWE | 3.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Triple Jump Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, SWE 9.38 | 07 | SWE | 9.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Doris Blomqvist Blom 9.25 | 08 | SWE | 9.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Miranda Koubek Miranda Koubek 08, SWE 9.17 | 08 | SWE | 9.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 8 Feb | 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Miranda Koubek Miranda Koubek 08, SWE 9.17 | 08 | SWE | 9.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Doris Blomqvist Blom 9.25 | 08 | SWE | 9.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Miranda Koubek Miranda Koubek 08, SWE 31.06 | 08 | SWE | 31.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Doris Blomqvist Blom 30.39 | 08 | SWE | 30.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Miranda Koubek Miranda Koubek 08, SWE 31.06 | 08 | SWE | 31.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W 600m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Miranda Koubek Miranda Koubek 08, SWE 1:59.61 | 08 | SWE | 1:59.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W Long Jump Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Doris Blomqvist Blom 3.77 | 08 | SWE | 3.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Miranda Koubek Miranda Koubek 08, SWE 3.65 | 08 | SWE | 3.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W Shot Put (2kg) Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Doris Blomqvist Blom 8.41 | 08 | SWE | 8.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U11 W 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 9 Feb | 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lovisa Daun Lovisa Daun 11, SWE 9.62 | 11 | SWE | 9.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U11 W 600m Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Daun Lovisa Daun 11, SWE 2:04.33 | 11 | SWE | 2:04.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U11 W High Jump Indoor 8 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 8 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lovisa Daun Lovisa Daun 11, SWE 1.05 | 11 | SWE | 1.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U11 W Long Jump Indoor 9 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 9 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lovisa Daun Lovisa Daun 11, SWE 3.76 | 11 | SWE | 3.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|