1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Tävlande: 76 (29+47)   Starter: 163 (70+93)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Iver Lars Håvard Koppen
Iver Lars Håvard Koppen 99, NOR
6.91
99NOR
6.91
  
2Øystein Klareng
Øystein Klareng 96, NOR
6.99
96NOR
6.99
=SB
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
6Rasmus BlomstrandSWE
7.66
  
Heat 3
8 feb
8 feb
2Iver Lars Håvard Koppen
Iver Lars Håvard Koppen 99, NOR
6.97
99NOR
6.97
q
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
8 feb
8 feb
1Olof Hedin
52.52
SWE
52.52
PB
  
5Viktor HedlundSWE
55.25
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Moa Abounnachat Bollerød
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR
1:53.79
01NOR
1:53.79
PB
  
2Tobias Grønstad
Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR
1:54.79
02NOR
1:54.79
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Rune Solli
Rune Solli 92, NOR
8:28.32
92NOR
8:28.32
PB
  
2Ånung Viken
Ånung Viken 93, NOR
8:44.64
93NOR
8:44.64
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Marius Kristoffer Tronslien
Marius Kristoffer Tronslien 98, NOR
14.44
98NOR
14.44
PB
  
Tronslienxx14.3814.3714.2914.44
M Kula     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
4Börje NordinSWE
10.17
PB
  
Nordin10.17x9.8410.079.94x
P19 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Zion ErikssonSWE
6.89
SB
q
  
P19 200 m     
Inne
Inne
2Olof Hedin
23.65
SWE
23.65
PB
  
5Leo Steen
25.82
SWE
25.82
PB
  
Heat 4
9 feb
9 feb
8Olof Hedin
23.65
SWE
23.65
=PB
  
Leo Steen
25.82
SWE
25.82
=PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Benjamin TinglöfSWE
7.94
SB
  
3Viktor HedlundSWE
8.89
  
4Karl JohanssonSWE
9.33
PB
  
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
Karl-William EinarsonSWE
12.72
  
Einarson12.72xxx
P17 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Zion ErikssonSWE
6.97
  
2Oliver EllströmSWE
7.18
=PB
  
3Jonatan BorgSWE
7.24
PB
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Oliver EllströmSWE
7.27
q
  
Heat 3
8 feb
8 feb
2Jonatan BorgSWE
7.37
q
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
8.29
03NOR
8.29
PB
  
2Scott Ygård
Scott Ygård 03, NOR
8.34
03NOR
8.34
SB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
2Jonatan BorgSWE
1.80
  
6Noa SkomorowskiSWE
1.70
  
1.651.701.751.801.85
Borg-o-oxxx
Skomorowskixooxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Viktor RydåkerSWE
4.15
  
2Karl JohanssonSWE
4.15
PB
  
3Karl-William EinarsonSWE
3.65
PB
  
3.253.353.453.553.653.753.853.954.054.154.25
Rydåker-----o-xxoxooxxx
Johansson----xooxxooooxxx
Einarsonooxxoooxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Oliver EllströmSWE
6.56
  
1Karl-William EinarsonSWE
6.20
  
2Noa SkomorowskiSWE
6.47
PB
  
3Birck WärnströmSWE
6.31
  
Ellström6.496.566.49
Einarson6.035.945.966.20
Skomorowskix6.276.476.19x6.34
Wärnström5.975.946.276.316.156.27
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
4Viktor RydåkerSWE
13.42
  
6Noa SkomorowskiSWE
12.66
  
Rydåker13.06x11.7912.9012.7813.42
Skomorowski12.6611.42xxx11.90
P15 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
4Håkon Yri AabergNOR
7.67
PB
  
Heat 3
8 feb
8 feb
2Håkon Yri AabergNOR
7.72
PB
q
  
Heat 4
8 feb
8 feb
4Leo SteenSWE
8.10
  
P15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
2Håkon Yri AabergNOR
24.83
PB
  
Heat 5
9 feb
9 feb
9Håkon Yri AabergNOR
24.83
=PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
9 feb
9 feb
2Håkon Yri AabergNOR
8.97
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
7Leo SteenSWE
4.87
PB
  
Steen4.404.874.613.534.854.49
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
2Leo Steen
10.27
SWE
10.27
SB
  
Steen10.1910.279.979.739.5310.20
P13 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 5
8 feb
8 feb
6Albin WallgrenSWE
9.69
  
P13 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 3
9 feb
9 feb
4Albin WallgrenSWE
32.18
PB
  
Heat 5
9 feb
9 feb
18Albin WallgrenSWE
32.18
=PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
6Albin WallgrenSWE
1:58.72
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
15Albin WallgrenSWE
3.86
  
Wallgren3.863.693.75
P12 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
3Gunnar WistrandSWE
10.19
  
Heat 5
8 feb
8 feb
29Gunnar WistrandSWE
10.19
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
5Gunnar WistrandSWE
34.02
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
8Gunnar WistrandSWE
2:11.15
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
19Gunnar WistrandSWE
3.31
PB
  
Wistrand3.313.202.32
P11 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
9 feb
9 feb
1Anthon EfremovSWE
9.49
  
Heat 3
9 feb
9 feb
4Edwin WallgrenSWE
9.99
  
Heat 5
9 feb
9 feb
1William DaunSWE
8.49
PB
  
11Anthon EfremovSWE
9.49
  
19Edwin WallgrenSWE
9.99
  
P11 600 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
2Anthon EfremovSWE
2:04.90
PB
  
7Edwin WallgrenSWE
2:10.65
  
P11 Höjd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
2William DaunSWE
1.30
PB
  
6Anthon EfremovSWE
1.15
=PB
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.35
Daunooooooxxx
Efremovoxooxxx
P11 Längd (zon)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
2William DaunSWE
4.45
  
6Anthon EfremovSWE
4.04
PB
  
13Edwin WallgrenSWE
3.59
PB
  
Daun4.294.45x
Efremov3.884.043.32
Wallgren3.573.353.59
P11 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
5William DaunSWE
6.89
  
Daun6.896.306.63
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.50
98NOR
7.50
  
2Alice Ulla Berg
Alice Ulla Berg 97, NOR
7.64
97NOR
7.64
  
3Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
7.71
90NOR
7.71
  
4Marte Pettersen
Marte Pettersen 97, NOR
7.76
97NOR
7.76
SB
  
Heat 3
8 feb
8 feb
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.48
98NOR
7.48
q
  
2Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
7.70
90NOR
7.70
q
  
3Alice Ulla Berg
Alice Ulla Berg 97, NOR
7.72
97NOR
7.72
q
  
4Elin Serine Vik Johannessen
Elin Serine Vik Johannessen 00, NOR
7.80
00NOR
7.80
q
  
K 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
23.76
98NOR
23.76
=SB
  
2Linn Oppegaard
Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR
24.71
98NOR
24.71
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Marte Pettersen
Marte Pettersen 97, NOR
24.41
97NOR
24.41
SB
  
Final D
9 feb
9 feb
1Alice Ulla Berg
Alice Ulla Berg 97, NOR
24.92
97NOR
24.92
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
55.37
97NOR
55.37
  
2Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
55.98
96NOR
55.98
  
3June Sæbøe Tveit
June Sæbøe Tveit 99, NOR
56.29
99NOR
56.29
PB
  
4Lova PermanSWE
57.27
PB
  
Final B
8 feb
8 feb
3Jonna ClaessonSWE
58.59
PB
  
Final C
8 feb
8 feb
1Klara Frih
59.48
SWE
59.48
PB
  
2Linnea BorrmanSWE
59.50
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Sigrid Alvik
Sigrid Alvik 03, NOR
2:14.50
03NOR
2:14.50
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Mari Roligheten Ruud
Mari Roligheten Ruud 02, NOR
9:47.32
02NOR
9:47.32
PB
  
2Ine Bakken
Ine Bakken 96, NOR
9:58.44
96NOR
9:58.44
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
2Ebba BlomstrandSWE
3.35
  
3.253.353.45
Blomstrandxoxoxxx
F19 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Maria Helene Fagerli
Maria Helene Fagerli 01, NOR
7.77
01NOR
7.77
PB
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
4Hannah StenbeckSWE
8.19
PB
  
Heat 3
8 feb
8 feb
5Lina ArousellSWE
8.25
SB
  
F19 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
1Lina ArousellSWE
26.28
PB
  
2Klara Frih
26.84
SWE
26.84
=PB
  
Heat 4
9 feb
9 feb
6Lina ArousellSWE
26.28
=PB
  
7Klara Frih
26.84
SWE
26.84
=PB
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Ingrid Pernille Rismark
Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR
8.76
01NOR
8.76
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen
Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen 02, NOR
1.75
02NOR
1.75
  
2Vendela ÖstSWE
1.55
  
4Helena KuksaSWE
1.50
  
1.501.551.601.651.681.711.731.751.77
Haaheim Sveinungsen--oooxxoxxooxxx
Östooxxx
Kuksaxoxxx
F19 Stav     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Hilma HindsbergSWE
3.55
  
2Emma JohanssonSWE
3.35
PB
  
4Linn JanssonSWE
2.85
SB
  
2.45
3.65
2.65
2.75
2.85
2.95
3.05
3.15
3.25
3.35
3.45
3.55
Hindsberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Johansson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Janssono
o
o
xo
xxx






F19 Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
7Gabriella LindströmSWE
4.36
SB
  
Lindström4.36xxx4.05x
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg
Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg 02, NOR
12.46
02NOR
12.46
PB
  
Kvalvåg12.0812.2612.32x12.3012.46
F19 Kula     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Kai-Melli Kapten
Kai-Melli Kapten 01, EST
11.30
01EST
11.30
  
4Helena KuksaSWE
6.96
PB
  
Kaptenx11.30xxx10.61
Kuksa6.106.736.636.425.816.96
F17 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Justina EsangbedoSWE
7.76
PB
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Justina EsangbedoSWE
7.87
PB
q
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Kajsa Rooth
Kajsa Rooth 03, NOR
8.72
03NOR
8.72
  
4Myra ErikssonSWE
9.50
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
2Alma UhlinSWE
1.65
  
6Ebba HedbergSWE
1.55
  
1.501.551.601.651.70
Uhlinooxoxoxxx
Hedbergooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Myra ErikssonSWE
3.45
  
3.153.253.353.453.56
Erikssonoxoooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
2Ebba HedbergSWE
5.40
  
3Alma UhlinSWE
5.37
PB
  
13Moa ErenbrandSWE
4.48
  
Hedbergx5.085.195.265.275.40
Uhlin5.105.074.925.135.255.37
Erenbrand4.484.484.48
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Justina EsangbedoSWE
13.82
  
6Moa ErenbrandSWE
10.34
  
Esangbedo11.7013.3513.3913.82x13.37
Erenbrand10.0510.119.2810.1110.3410.23
F16 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Ida Andrea Breigan
Ida Andrea Breigan 04, NOR
7.77
04NOR
7.77
PB
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
4Nanna FrihSWE
8.60
PB
  
F16 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 5
9 feb
9 feb
1Ida Andrea Breigan
Ida Andrea Breigan 04, NOR
24.77
04NOR
24.77
PB
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
7Jenna Mogren DowdingSWE
11.36
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Hedvik Kallåk
Hedvik Kallåk 04, NOR
1.70
04NOR
1.70
=PB
  
4Jenna Mogren DowdingSWE
1.45
SB
  
1.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.72
Kallåk----ooxooxxx
Mogren Dowdingoooxxx
F16 Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
12Nanna FrihSWE
4.38
  
20Jenna Mogren DowdingSWE
3.90
PB
  
Frih4.384.254.32
Mogren Dowding3.903.743.76
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
8Nanna FrihSWE
9.29
SB
  
Myra ErikssonSWE
11.05
PB
  
Frihx9.29
Eriksson10.7810.4310.3910.6911.05x
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes 04, NOR
14.26
04NOR
14.26
PB
  
Hjeltnes13.9613.6114.2613.9213.73x
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.5 m)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
5Angelina Mogren DowdingSWE
12.75
PB
  
Heat 3
9 feb
9 feb
19Angelina Mogren DowdingSWE
12.75
=PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
6Angelina Mogren DowdingSWE
1.35
  
1.301.351.40
Mogren Dowdingooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
19Angelina Mogren DowdingSWE
3.60
PB
  
Mogren Dowding3.313.473.60
F13 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
2Kayla CollinSWE
8.83
  
7Miranda ErikssonSWE
9.66
  
F13 200 m     
Inne
Inne
2Kayla CollinSWE
28.84
PB
  
Heat 5
9 feb
9 feb
6Miranda ErikssonSWE
33.89
  
Heat 6
9 feb
9 feb
6Kayla CollinSWE
28.84
=PB
  
32Miranda ErikssonSWE
33.89
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 3
9 feb
9 feb
1Kayla CollinSWE
9.87
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
4Kayla CollinSWE
4.60
  
19Miranda ErikssonSWE
3.69
PB
  
Collin4.604.454.424.274.534.30
Eriksson3.693.203.45
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
7Kayla CollinSWE
9.38
PB
  
Collin9.209.249.38xx9.26
F12 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Doris Blomqvist BlomSWE
9.25
  
Heat 5
8 feb
8 feb
5Miranda KoubekSWE
9.17
PB
  
Heat 6
8 feb
8 feb
14Miranda KoubekSWE
9.17
=PB
  
17Doris Blomqvist BlomSWE
9.25
  
F12 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
9 feb
9 feb
1Miranda KoubekSWE
31.06
PB
  
Heat 5
9 feb
9 feb
6Doris Blomqvist BlomSWE
30.39
PB
  
7Miranda KoubekSWE
31.06
=PB
  
F12 600 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
8Miranda KoubekSWE
1:59.61
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
12Doris Blomqvist BlomSWE
3.77
PB
  
15Miranda KoubekSWE
3.65
PB
  
Blomqvist Blom3.533.693.77
Koubek3.533.473.65
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
2Doris Blomqvist BlomSWE
8.41
PB
  
Blomqvist Blom8.137.118.41
F10 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 4
9 feb
9 feb
Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, SWE
9.62
11SWE
9.62
PB
  
F10 600 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, SWE
2:04.33
11SWE
2:04.33
PB
  
F10 Höjd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, SWE
1.05
11SWE
1.05
  
0.850.900.951.001.051.10
Daunoooooxxx
F10 Längd (zon)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, SWE
3.76
11SWE
3.76
PB
  
Daun3.693.763.58

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik