0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Melker Andersson Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK 25.06 | 04 | Västerås FK | 25.06 | =PB | ||||
M Kula Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Eriksson Andreas Eriksson 94, Heros 15.01 | 94 | IK Heros | 15.01 | = | ||||
P17 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 7.77 | 04 | Västerås FK | 7.77 | = | ||||
2 | Theodor Ranhem Theodor Ranhem 03, Västerås FK 7.88 | 03 | Västerås FK | 7.88 | = | ||||
3 | William Larsson William Larsson 04, Västerås FK 8.22 | 04 | Västerås FK | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | David Rindetoft David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK 54.06 | 03 | Västerås FK | 54.06 | =PB | ||||
August Kallin August Kallin 02, Västerås FK 53.70 | 02 | Västerås FK | 53.70 | =PB | |||||
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 8.97 | 04 | Västerås FK | 8.97 | = | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 1.76 | 04 | Västerås FK | 1.76 | = | ||||
2 | David Sjöblom David Sjöblom 03, Västerås FK 1.58 | 03 | Västerås FK | 1.58 | = | ||||
P17 Stav Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 3.46 | 04 | Västerås FK | 3.46 | = | ||||
P17 Längd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 5.57 | 04 | Västerås FK | 5.57 | = | ||||
2 | William Larsson William Larsson 04, Västerås FK 5.09 | 04 | Västerås FK | 5.09 | = | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Olle Hübert Olle Hübert 03, Heros 15.84 | 03 | IK Heros | 15.84 | = | ||||
2 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 11.06 | 04 | Västerås FK | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Valter Löwkvist Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK 8.58 | 06 | Västerås FK | 8.58 | = | ||||
P15 200 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Valter Löwkvist Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK 27.55 | 06 | Västerås FK | 27.55 | =PB | ||||
P15 1000 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 3:26.11 | 06 | Västerås FK | 3:26.11 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 1.37 | 06 | Västerås FK | 1.37 | = | ||||
2 | Valter Löwkvist Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK 1.32 | 06 | Västerås FK | 1.32 | = | ||||
P15 Stav Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Rahm Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK 3.76 | 05 | Västerås FK | 3.76 | = | ||||
2 | Valter Löwkvist Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK 2.46 | 06 | Västerås FK | 2.46 | = | ||||
3 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 2.26 | 06 | Västerås FK | 2.26 | = | ||||
P15 Längd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 4.18 | 06 | Västerås FK | 4.18 | = | ||||
P13 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tim Henriksson Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK 8.70 | 07 | Västerås FK | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Hed William Hed 07, Westmannia 9.00 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 9.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Norrgrann Daniel Norrgrann 07, Västerås FK 9.12 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 9.33 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felix Hjertström Felix Hjertström 07, Västerås FK 9.53 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lucas Ohlsson Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK 9.75 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.75 | = | ||||
P13 200 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tim Henriksson Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK 28.76 | 07 | Västerås FK | 28.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucas Ohlsson Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK 30.76 | 07 | Västerås FK | 30.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Ek Edvin Ek 07, Västerås FK 34.53 | 07 | Västerås FK | 34.53 | =PB | ||||
Felix Hjertström Felix Hjertström 07, Västerås FK DQ | 07 | Västerås FK | DQ | = | |||||
P13 800 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 2:53.58 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 2:53.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel Wiklund Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK 3:02.68 | 07 | Västerås FK | 3:02.68 | = | ||||
3 | Edvin Ek Edvin Ek 07, Västerås FK 3:05.19 | 07 | Västerås FK | 3:05.19 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tim Henriksson Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK 12.53 | 07 | Västerås FK | 12.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 13.13 | 07 | Västerås FK | 13.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Ek Edvin Ek 07, Västerås FK 14.39 | 07 | Västerås FK | 14.39 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wiklund Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK 1.48 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felix Hjertström Felix Hjertström 07, Västerås FK 1.31 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 1.31 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lucas Ohlsson Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK 1.22 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.22 | = | ||||
P13 Stav Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 2.46 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 2.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel Wiklund Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK 1.86 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.86 | =PB | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tim Henriksson Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK 4.70 | 07 | Västerås FK | 4.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Hed William Hed 07, Westmannia 4.17 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 4.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 4.09 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 4.09 | = | ||||
4 | Felix Hjertström Felix Hjertström 07, Västerås FK 4.04 | 07 | Västerås FK | 4.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lucas Ohlsson Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK 3.93 | 07 | Västerås FK | 3.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 3.84 | 07 | Västerås FK | 3.84 | =PB | ||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tim Henriksson Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK 9.61 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel Wiklund Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK 8.77 | 07 | Västerås FK | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Hjertström Felix Hjertström 07, Västerås FK 8.24 | 07 | Västerås FK | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 8.01 | 07 | Västerås FK | 8.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edvin Ek Edvin Ek 07, Västerås FK 7.56 | 07 | Västerås FK | 7.56 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Felix Hjertström Felix Hjertström 07, Västerås FK 9.06 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Hed William Hed 07, Westmannia 8.14 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 7.78 | 07 | Västerås FK | 7.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tim Henriksson Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK 7.74 | 07 | Västerås FK | 7.74 | = | ||||
5 | Melvin Edvardsson Melvin Edvardsson 07, Götlunda 7.26 | 07 | Götlunda IF | 7.26 | =PB | ||||
M45 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Berr Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK 8.01 | 75 | Västerås FK | 8.01 | = | ||||
M45 200 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Berr Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK 25.55 | 75 | Västerås FK | 25.55 | = | ||||
M45 Längd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Berr Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK 5.80 | 75 | Västerås FK | 5.80 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Eriksson Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK 27.58 | 04 | Västerås FK | 27.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Agnes With Agnes With 03, Västerås FK 28.04 | 03 | Västerås FK | 28.04 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sophia Abdulrahim Omar Sophia Abdulrahim Omar 87, Lidingö 2.56 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 2.56 | = | ||||
F17 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Eriksson Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK 8.34 | 04 | Västerås FK | 8.34 | = | ||||
2 | Agnes With Agnes With 03, Västerås FK 8.61 | 03 | Västerås FK | 8.61 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Palmqvist Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK 8.63 | 03 | Västerås FK | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Holm Moa Holm 03, Västerås FK 8.65 | 03 | Västerås FK | 8.65 | = | ||||
5 | Lina Selin Lina Selin 04, Westmannia 8.73 | 04 | IK Westmannia | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Agnes With Agnes With 03, Västerås FK 4.67 | 03 | Västerås FK | 4.67 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Palmqvist Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK 4.52 | 03 | Västerås FK | 4.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lina Selin Lina Selin 04, Westmannia 4.25 | 04 | IK Westmannia | 4.25 | = | ||||
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Eriksson Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK 13.36 | 04 | Västerås FK | 13.36 | = | ||||
F15 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Hasler Sofia Hasler 05, Västerås FK 8.40 | 05 | Västerås FK | 8.40 | = | ||||
2 | Amanda Hägg Amanda Hägg 05, Västerås FK 8.50 | 05 | Västerås FK | 8.50 | = | ||||
3 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 8.74 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK 9.08 | 06 | Västerås FK | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Grimheden Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK 9.09 | 06 | Västerås FK | 9.09 | = | ||||
6 | Johanna Oldberg Johanna Oldberg 06, Westmannia 9.45 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Hägg Amanda Hägg 05, Västerås FK 27.50 | 05 | Västerås FK | 27.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 28.28 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 28.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK 29.90 | 06 | Västerås FK | 29.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK 30.41 | 06 | Västerås FK | 30.41 | =PB | ||||
F15 1000 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Lahti Hannah Lahti 05, Västerås FK 3:27.85 | 05 | Västerås FK | 3:27.85 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia 3:28.40 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 3:28.40 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia 10.52 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 10.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Grimheden Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK 11.01 | 06 | Västerås FK | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK 11.10 | 06 | Västerås FK | 11.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lilly Brusling Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK 11.47 | 06 | Västerås FK | 11.47 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Celina Andersson Celina Andersson 05, Västerås FK 1.47 | 05 | Västerås FK | 1.47 | = | ||||
2 | Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK 1.37 | 06 | Västerås FK | 1.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lilly Brusling Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK 1.27 | 06 | Västerås FK | 1.27 | = | ||||
F15 Stav Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lilly Brusling Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK 2.06 | 06 | Västerås FK | 2.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK 1.86 | 06 | Västerås FK | 1.86 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 4.69 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 4.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Hasler Sofia Hasler 05, Västerås FK 4.50 | 05 | Västerås FK | 4.50 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia 4.46 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 4.46 | = | ||||
4 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK 4.27 | 06 | Västerås FK | 4.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Oldberg Johanna Oldberg 06, Westmannia 3.86 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 3.86 | =PB | ||||
6 | Carolina Nyblom Carolina Nyblom 06, Västerås FK 3.77 | 06 | Västerås FK | 3.77 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ella Grimheden Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK 3.75 | 06 | Västerås FK | 3.75 | = | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 9.76 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK 8.98 | 06 | Västerås FK | 8.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Grimheden Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK 8.88 | 06 | Västerås FK | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lilly Brusling Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK 8.62 | 06 | Västerås FK | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carolina Nyblom Carolina Nyblom 06, Västerås FK 7.83 | 06 | Västerås FK | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 8.22 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carolina Nyblom Carolina Nyblom 06, Västerås FK 8.00 | 06 | Västerås FK | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Grimheden Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK 6.51 | 06 | Västerås FK | 6.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lilly Brusling Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK 6.28 | 06 | Västerås FK | 6.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK 6.17 | 06 | Västerås FK | 6.17 | =PB | ||||
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 8.52 | 07 | Västerås FK | 8.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK 8.49 | 06 | Västerås FK | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carolina Nyblom Carolina Nyblom 06, Västerås FK 7.49 | 06 | Västerås FK | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 8.56 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filippa Engström Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK 8.98 | 07 | Västerås FK | 8.98 | = | ||||
3 | Alma Gunnarsson Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK 9.80 | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Laurent Julia Laurent 07, Västerås FK 9.83 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 9.97 | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.97 | = | ||||
F13 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Engström Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK 30.96 | 07 | Västerås FK | 30.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilma Wikström Wilma Wikström 07, Westmannia 32.48 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 32.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alma Gunnarsson Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK 33.76 | 08 | Västerås FK | 33.76 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 28.45 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 28.45 | = | ||||
2 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 32.56 | 07 | Västerås FK | 32.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 33.73 | 08 | Västerås FK | 33.73 | = | ||||
F13 800 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Wallenius Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK 2:38.71 | 08 | Västerås FK | 2:38.71 | = | ||||
2 | Wilma Wikström Wilma Wikström 07, Westmannia 3:05.93 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 3:05.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Irma Lagerstrand Irma Lagerstrand 07, Bålsta 3:11.44 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 3:11.44 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 10.67 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 10.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filippa Engström Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK 11.81 | 07 | Västerås FK | 11.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Silverhult Julia Silverhult 07, Västerås FK 11.97 | 07 | Västerås FK | 11.97 | = | ||||
4 | Alexandra Fernberg Alexandra Fernberg 08, Westmannia 12.68 | 08 | IK Westmannia | 12.68 | =PB | ||||
Evelina Wallén Evelina Wallén 08, Götlunda DNF | 08 | Götlunda IF | DNF | = | |||||
F13 Höjd Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 1.45 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 1.45 | = | ||||
2 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 1.34 | 08 | Västerås FK | 1.34 | = | ||||
3 | Wilma Wikström Wilma Wikström 07, Westmannia 1.28 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filippa Engström Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK 1.22 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julia Silverhult Julia Silverhult 07, Västerås FK 1.22 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Evelina Wallén Evelina Wallén 08, Götlunda 1.17 | 08 | Götlunda IF | 1.17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alma Gunnarsson Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK 1.02 | 08 | Västerås FK | 1.02 | = | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 4.95 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 4.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filippa Engström Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK 4.06 | 07 | Västerås FK | 4.06 | = | ||||
3 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 3.96 | 08 | Västerås FK | 3.96 | = | ||||
4 | Julia Laurent Julia Laurent 07, Västerås FK 3.65 | 07 | Västerås FK | 3.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alma Gunnarsson Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK 3.34 | 08 | Västerås FK | 3.34 | =PB | ||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Julia Silverhult Julia Silverhult 07, Västerås FK 8.34 | 07 | Västerås FK | 8.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 8.22 | 07 | Västerås FK | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 8.10 | 08 | Västerås FK | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filippa Engström Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK 7.99 | 07 | Västerås FK | 7.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexandra Fernberg Alexandra Fernberg 08, Westmannia 7.63 | 08 | IK Westmannia | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 10.00 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 10.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 9.12 | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.12 | = | ||||
3 | Wilma Wikström Wilma Wikström 07, Westmannia 7.09 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 7.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alma Gunnarsson Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK 5.48 | 08 | Västerås FK | 5.48 | = | ||||
K40 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Primrose Ulegård Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK 8.96 | 76 | Västerås FK | 8.96 | = | ||||
K40 Längd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Primrose Ulegård Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK 3.96 | 76 | Västerås FK | 3.96 | =PB |