26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Arena: Höghammarhallen   Arrangör: Bollnäs FIK
Tävlande: 78 (36+42)   Starter: 153 (77+76)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Thor
7.06
Strands IF
7.06
SB
  
2Viktor Thor
7.07
Strands IF
7.07
SB
  
3Espoir RushimishaBollnäs FIK
7.32
PB
  
4Jonathan WalterssonBollnäs FIK
7.41
  
5William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
7.45
  
6Ludvig Svanberg
7.54
Sundsvalls FI
7.54
  
Heat 1
1William Thor
7.11
Strands IF
7.11
SB
  
2Espoir RushimishaBollnäs FIK
7.37
  
3Ludvig Svanberg
7.50
Sundsvalls FI
7.50
PB
  
4Elias Sadek
7.94
Gefle IF
7.94
  
5Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
8.61
  
Heat 2
1William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
7.42
PB
  
2Jonathan WalterssonBollnäs FIK
7.52
  
3Erik Sandström
8.25
Söderhamns IF
8.25
PB
  
4Jan Lilja
Jan Lilja 60, Sundsvall
8.73
Sundsvalls FI
8.73
PB
  
Heat 3
1Viktor Thor
7.10
Strands IF
7.10
SB
  
2Sebastian HolmgrenBollnäs FIK
9.58
PB
  
3Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
10.62
Västerås FK
10.62
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Jan Lilja
Jan Lilja 60, Sundsvall
28.99
Sundsvalls FI
28.99
PB
  
2Sebastian HolmgrenBollnäs FIK
30.25
  
3Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
35.14
Västerås FK
35.14
PB
  
Final 2
1Espoir Rushimisha
23.53
Bollnäs FIK
23.53
PB
  
2Jonathan WalterssonBollnäs FIK
24.21
SB
  
Final 3
1William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
24.11
PB
  
2Ludvig Svanberg
24.83
Sundsvalls FI
24.83
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip NilssonIFK Lund
50.65
SB
  
2Mikael Gerlach
53.30
Sundsvalls FI
53.30
PB
  
3Vincent Johnsson
53.38
Matfors SK
53.38
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin Jansson
4:38.60
Söderhamns IF
4:38.60
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Öhman
1.90
Strands IF
1.90
PB
  
2Anders Silén
1.60
Järvsö IF
1.60
  
3Sebastian HolmgrenBollnäs FIK
1.39
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pär Berglin
3.70
Järvsö IF
3.70
SB
  
2Erik Li
Erik Li 68, Järvsö
3.40
Järvsö IF
3.40
  
3Erik Sandström
3.00
Söderhamns IF
3.00
PB
  
Anders Silén
NH
Järvsö IF
NH
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Thor
5.32
Strands IF
5.32
SB
  
2Anders Silén
5.17
Järvsö IF
5.17
PB
  
3Sebastian HolmgrenBollnäs FIK
4.11
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jeffrey Ige
Jeffrey Ige 83, Spårvägen
13.09
Spårvägens FK
13.09
SB
  
2Joel Jansson
10.67
Bollnäs FIK
10.67
PB
  
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
12.94
  
2Lars Hammargren
9.08
Bollnäs FIK
9.08
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ishak Sadek
7.79
Gefle IF
7.79
PB
  
2Teodor ValterssonBollnäs FIK
7.84
PB
  
3David Höglund
7.96
Huddinge AIS
7.96
  
4Alfred SandströmIFK Mora
8.12
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Sandström
27.94
IFK Mora
27.94
SB
  
P17 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik Sundvall
2:34.93
Gefle IF
2:34.93
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Höglund
9.64
Huddinge AIS
9.64
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Öhman
5.60
Strands IF
5.60
PB
  
2Alfred SandströmIFK Mora
5.00
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Silén
13.54
Strands IF
13.54
PB
  
2Teodor Lundvall
13.11
Bollnäs FIK
13.11
PB
  
3Adam Hellbom
12.96
Falu IK
12.96
  
4Linus Öhman
11.75
Strands IF
11.75
PB
  
5David Höglund
9.33
Huddinge AIS
9.33
PB
  
6Alfred SandströmIFK Mora
8.58
PB
  
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Silén
17.45
Strands IF
17.45
PB
  
2Mille Edwardsson
14.15
Bollnäs FIK
14.15
PB
  
3David Höglund
10.61
Huddinge AIS
10.61
  
Adam HellbomFalu IK
NM
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Jansson
1.30
Alunda SK
1.30
PB
  
Adam SöderGefle IF
NH
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Sadek
5.38
Gefle IF
5.38
PB
  
2Oskar Jansson
4.27
Alunda SK
4.27
PB
  
3Herman BerglöfStrands IF
2.81
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Jansson
9.19
Alunda SK
9.19
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Söder
11.40
Gefle IF
11.40
  
2Herman BerglöfStrands IF
6.38
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Björngard
10.45
Upsala IF
10.45
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Björngard
37.76
Upsala IF
37.76
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Björngard
1.21
Upsala IF
1.21
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Björngard
3.51
Upsala IF
3.51
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Björngard
6.84
Upsala IF
6.84
PB
  
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
16.90
  
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Hammargren
15.11
Bollnäs FIK
15.11
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
7.85
  
2Lina Arousell
8.30
Iggesunds SK
8.30
  
3Fannie PousetteGefle IF
8.45
=SB
  
4Susanne Sandström
8.56
Söderhamns IF
8.56
PB
  
5Hannah Zetterman
8.57
Söderhamns IF
8.57
  
6Josefin MöllerGefle IF
8.65
  
Heat 1
1Lina Arousell
8.29
Iggesunds SK
8.29
SB
  
2Susanne Sandström
8.62
Söderhamns IF
8.62
PB
  
3Sofia Sandgren
Sofia Sandgren 94, KFUM Örebro
8.67
KFUM Örebro
8.67
SB
  
4Therese Lind
8.88
Bollnäs FIK
8.88
PB
  
5Anna-Lena Lööw
8.99
Söderhamns IF
8.99
  
Heat 2
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
7.81
SB
  
2Fannie PousetteGefle IF
8.45
SB
  
3Hannah Zetterman
8.55
Söderhamns IF
8.55
=PB
  
4Josefin MöllerGefle IF
8.60
SB
  
5Johanna Hedberg
8.63
Söderhamns IF
8.63
PB
  
6Lina Nord
Lina Nord 98, Bollnäs
15.90
Bollnäs FIK
15.90
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Hedberg
28.49
Söderhamns IF
28.49
PB
  
2Hannah Zetterman
30.02
Söderhamns IF
30.02
PB
  
3Anna-Lena Lööw
30.67
Söderhamns IF
30.67
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Bodin
1:12.04
Gefle IF
1:12.04
PB
  
2Marie Swing
1:35.77
Strands IF
1:35.77
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Persson
5:05.21
Bollnäs FIK
5:05.21
SB
  
2Aleksandra Gustavsson
5:39.77
Lidköpings IS
5:39.77
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Levina Ahlgren
9.52
Upsala IF
9.52
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
1.56
PB
  
2Olivia Kålen
1.53
Marieby GIF
1.53
  
3Vendela Öst
1.53
Bollnäs FIK
1.53
  
4Levina RingdahlMarieby GIF
1.45
=PB
  
5Emma Bodin
1.40
Gefle IF
1.40
=PB
  
6Linn Backman
1.11
PB
  
7Sandra Nyholm
0.99
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Hedberg
5.14
Söderhamns IF
5.14
PB
  
2Hannah Zetterman
5.11
Söderhamns IF
5.11
SB
  
3Therese Lind
4.45
Bollnäs FIK
4.45
SB
  
4Josefin MöllerGefle IF
4.38
  
5Lina Nord
Lina Nord 98, Bollnäs
1.93
Bollnäs FIK
1.93
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Feben Tewelde
10.95
Järvsö IF
10.95
SB
  
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Hammargren
12.52
Bollnäs FIK
12.52
SB
  
2Lina Arousell
12.19
Iggesunds SK
12.19
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
8.24
  
2Amanda Thyr
8.39
Bollnäs FIK
8.39
=PB
  
3Cornelia Norell
8.44
Bollnäs FIK
8.44
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cornelia Norell
29.03
Bollnäs FIK
29.03
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
9.56
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
5.20
SB
  
2Amanda Thyr
4.81
Bollnäs FIK
4.81
  
3Olivia Kålen
4.73
Marieby GIF
4.73
  
4Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
4.69
SB
  
5Levina RingdahlMarieby GIF
4.37
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
11.73
Östhammar FI
11.73
PB
  
2Julina StrömbergGefle IF
11.14
PB
  
3Levina Ringdahl
11.04
Marieby GIF
11.04
PB
  
4Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
10.24
PB
  
5Olivia Kålen
10.06
Marieby GIF
10.06
  
6Emelie WikströmMarieby GIF
9.91
PB
  
7Hedda Lundström
8.78
Huddinge AIS
8.78
PB
  
8Simone Adolfsson
8.71
Huddinge AIS
8.71
PB
  
9Jennie Gregestam
8.15
Huddinge AIS
8.15
  
10Maja Martinsson
8.08
Huddinge AIS
8.08
  
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
17.03
Östhammar FI
17.03
PB
  
2Jennie Gregestam
11.80
Huddinge AIS
11.80
PB
  
3Maja Martinsson
11.25
Huddinge AIS
11.25
  
4Simone Adolfsson
11.08
Huddinge AIS
11.08
PB
  
5Hedda Lundström
10.66
Huddinge AIS
10.66
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Hansson
8.45
Bollnäs FIK
8.45
  
2Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
8.64
Bollnäs FIK
8.64
  
3Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
8.66
Östhammar FI
8.66
PB
  
4Tova Björngard
9.00
Upsala IF
9.00
  
Heat 1
1Alma Hansson
8.48
Bollnäs FIK
8.48
  
2Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
8.77
Östhammar FI
8.77
=PB
  
3Tilde FondeliusFalu IK
9.46
  
4Nelly Öhman
10.09
Strands IF
10.09
PB
  
Heat 2
1Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
8.61
Bollnäs FIK
8.61
  
2Tova Björngard
8.98
Upsala IF
8.98
  
3Titli SvanbomIF Skade
9.05
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik