0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Julius Lindkvist Julius Lindkvist 00, Piteå IF 8.17 | 00 | Piteå IF | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Sundberg Emil Sundberg 99, Bollnäs 8.90 | 99 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Franz Parzyk 10.04 | 01 | 10.04 | =PB | |||||
M 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Julius Lindkvist Julius Lindkvist 00, Piteå IF 26.89 | 00 | Piteå IF | 26.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Holmgren Sebastian Holmgren 01, Bollnäs 29.67 | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 29.67 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Emil Sundberg Emil Sundberg 99, Bollnäs 29.23 | 99 | Bollnäs FIK | 29.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marian Constantin Marian Constantin 02, Rinkeby Run 31.54 | 02 | IF Rinkeby Run | 31.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Franz Parzyk 36.90 | 01 | 36.90 | =PB | |||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | André Andersson André Andersson 02, Piteå IF 11:11.03 | 02 | Piteå IF | 11:11.03 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Holmgren Sebastian Holmgren 01, Bollnäs 4.19 | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.19 | = | ||||
2 | Emil Sundberg Emil Sundberg 99, Bollnäs 4.06 | 99 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.06 | =PB | ||||
M Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sundberg Emil Sundberg 99, Bollnäs 8.21 | 99 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Albin Zettergren Albin Zettergren 06, Gefle 8.36 | 06 | Gefle IF | 8.36 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Albin Zettergren Albin Zettergren 06, Gefle 27.01 | 06 | Gefle IF | 27.01 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Albin Zettergren Albin Zettergren 06, Gefle 4.15 | 06 | Gefle IF | 4.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Herman Berglöf Herman Berglöf 06, Strand 2.92 | 06 | Strands IF | 2.92 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Isaac Lind Olsson Isaac Lind Olsson 05, Bollnäs 9.67 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.67 | = | ||||
2 | Herman Berglöf Herman Berglöf 06, Strand 6.05 | 06 | Strands IF | 6.05 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 8.78 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 8.78 | = | ||||
2 | Abdulellah Alageelalsleby Abdulellah Alageelalsleby 07, Brännans FF 8.92 | 07 | Brännans FF | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
P13 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 2:00.63 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 2:00.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Sundvall Edvin Sundvall 07, Gefle 2:03.50 | 07 | Gefle IF | 2:03.50 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 1.33 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 1.33 | = | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 4.21 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 4.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Abdulellah Alageelalsleby Abdulellah Alageelalsleby 07, Brännans FF 3.90 | 07 | Brännans FF | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Sundvall Edvin Sundvall 07, Gefle 3.49 | 07 | Gefle IF | 3.49 | = | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 7.60 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 7.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Abdulellah Alageelalsleby Abdulellah Alageelalsleby 07, Brännans FF 4.90 | 07 | Brännans FF | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Wahaj Ali Wahaj Ali 08, Brännans FF 8.35 | 08 | Brännans FF | 8.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 08, Gefle 8.67 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.67 | = | ||||
3 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 9.12 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 9.51 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.51 | = | ||||
5 | Oliwer Palm Oliwer Palm 08, Sundsvall 9.88 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
P12 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 1.25 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.25 | = | ||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Wahaj Ali Wahaj Ali 08, Brännans FF 4.96 | 08 | Brännans FF | 4.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 08, Gefle 4.80 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.80 | = | ||||
3 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 4.47 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.47 | = | ||||
4 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 4.07 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.07 | = | ||||
5 | Oliwer Palm Oliwer Palm 08, Sundsvall 3.35 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.35 | =PB | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Wahaj Ali Wahaj Ali 08, Brännans FF 9.22 | 08 | Brännans FF | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 7.58 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.58 | = | ||||
3 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 7.52 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.52 | = | ||||
M35 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tesfaldet Negash Tesfaldet Negash 82, Brännans FF 8:55.86 | 82 | Brännans FF | 8:55.86 | = | ||||
2 | Tomas Kobayashi Tomas Kobayashi 65, Domnarvet 11:27.56 | 65 | Domnarvets GoIF | 11:27.56 | =PB | ||||
M35 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Järvsö 1.65 | 65 | Järvsö IF | 1.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Larsson Daniel Larsson 84, Gefle 1.55 | 84 | Gefle IF | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gösta Blanck Gösta Blanck 39, Järvsö 1.16 | 39 | Järvsö IF | 1.16 | =PB | ||||
M35 Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Larsson Daniel Larsson 84, Gefle 10.26 | 84 | Gefle IF | 10.26 | = | ||||
M40 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 77, Leksands FIK 8.26 | 77 | Leksands FIK | 8.26 | = | ||||
2 | Thomas Jönsson Thomas Jönsson 65, Gefle 8.37 | 65 | Gefle IF | 8.37 | = | ||||
3 | Ove Larsson Ove Larsson 53, Järvsö 9.15 | 53 | Järvsö IF | 9.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Per-Jonas Trollsås Per-Jonas Trollsås 65, Danderyd 9.32 | 65 | Danderyds SK | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
M40 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Edlund Daniel Edlund 76, Järvsö 37.53 | 76 | Järvsö IF | 37.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gösta Blanck Gösta Blanck 39, Järvsö 41.88 | 39 | Järvsö IF | 41.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Göran Ström Göran Ström 52, Järvsö 46.14 | 52 | Järvsö IF | 46.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kjell Widelund Kjell Widelund 45, Järvsö 49.78 | 45 | Järvsö IF | 49.78 | =PB | ||||
M45 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Ohlsson Håkan Ohlsson 74, Gefle 5.73 | 74 | Gefle IF | 5.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Larsson Daniel Larsson 84, Gefle 5.31 | 84 | Gefle IF | 5.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Torvald Pääjärvi Torvald Pääjärvi 48, Järvsö 3.08 | 48 | Järvsö IF | 3.08 | =PB | ||||
M50 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Järvsö 3.50 | 65 | Järvsö IF | 3.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Li Erik Li 68, Järvsö 3.50 | 68 | Järvsö IF | 3.50 | =SB | ||||
M50 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Göran Åberg Göran Åberg 67, Järvsö 13.17 | 67 | Järvsö IF | 13.17 | = | ||||
1 | Fred Stenberg Fred Stenberg 70, Gefle 13.07 | 70 | Gefle IF | 13.07 | = | ||||
2 | Torgny Gustafsson Torgny Gustafsson 65, Strand 10.23 | 65 | Strands IF | 10.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Per-Erik Gustavsson Per-Erik Gustavsson 69, Hofors AIF 8.50 | 69 | Hofors AIF | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Fred Stenberg Fred Stenberg 70, Gefle 13.18 | 70 | Gefle IF | 13.18 | =PB | ||||
M55 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Jönsson Thomas Jönsson 65, Gefle 28.45 | 65 | Gefle IF | 28.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ove Larsson Ove Larsson 53, Järvsö 31.49 | 53 | Järvsö IF | 31.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mats Höglund Mats Höglund 51, Brännans FF 34.40 | 51 | Brännans FF | 34.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Torvald Pääjärvi Torvald Pääjärvi 48, Järvsö 35.46 | 48 | Järvsö IF | 35.46 | =PB | ||||
M55 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Kobayashi Tomas Kobayashi 65, Domnarvet 2:37.16 | 65 | Domnarvets GoIF | 2:37.16 | =PB | ||||
M55 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Per-Jonas Trollsås Per-Jonas Trollsås 65, Danderyd 9.18 | 65 | Danderyds SK | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Torgny Gustafsson Torgny Gustafsson 65, Strand 17.01 | 65 | Strands IF | 17.01 | = | ||||
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lars Hammargren Lars Hammargren 60, Bollnäs 14.96 | 60 | Bollnäs FIK | 14.96 | =PB | ||||
M65 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Mats Höglund Mats Höglund 51, Brännans FF 10.28 | 51 | Brännans FF | 10.28 | = | ||||
2 | Torvald Pääjärvi Torvald Pääjärvi 48, Järvsö 10.69 | 48 | Järvsö IF | 10.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gösta Blanck Gösta Blanck 39, Järvsö 11.40 | 39 | Järvsö IF | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
M65 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Stig-Arne Mattsson Stig-Arne Mattsson 51, Järvsö 9.50 | 51 | Järvsö IF | 9.50 | = | ||||
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Stig-Arne Mattsson Stig-Arne Mattsson 51, Järvsö 11.92 | 51 | Järvsö IF | 11.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Per-Jonas Trollsås Per-Jonas Trollsås 65, Danderyd 9.40 | 65 | Danderyds SK | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
M75 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Rolf Larsson Rolf Larsson 42, Hofors AIF 8.51 | 42 | Hofors AIF | 8.51 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Mikaela Olsen 9.76 | 02 | 9.76 | =PB | |||||
2 | Lille Ruoskanen Lille Ruoskanen 00, Hässelby 9.88 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Nyholm 12.05 | 01 | 12.05 | =PB | |||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Nyholm 50.88 | 01 | 50.88 | =PB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Mikaela Olsen 34.58 | 02 | 34.58 | =PB | |||||
2 | Ellinor Johansson Ellinor Johansson 01, Söderhamn 39.54 | 01 | Söderhamns IF | 39.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marie Swing Marie Swing 99, Strand 40.07 | 99 | Strands IF | 40.07 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lille Ruoskanen Lille Ruoskanen 00, Hässelby 3.94 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 3.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikaela Olsen 3.66 | 02 | 3.66 | =PB | |||||
3 | Marie Swing Marie Swing 99, Strand 2.70 | 99 | Strands IF | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellinor Johansson Ellinor Johansson 01, Söderhamn 2.33 | 01 | Söderhamns IF | 2.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linn Backman 2.23 | 01 | 2.23 | =PB | |||||
6 | Sandra Nyholm 1.76 | 01 | 1.76 | =PB | |||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Marie Swing Marie Swing 99, Strand 6.73 | 99 | Strands IF | 6.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sandra Nyholm 6.71 | 01 | 6.71 | =PB | |||||
3 | Mikaela Olsen 6.60 | 02 | 6.60 | =PB | |||||
4 | Lille Ruoskanen Lille Ruoskanen 00, Hässelby 6.51 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 6.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linn Backman 5.66 | 01 | 5.66 | =PB | |||||
6 | Ellinor Johansson Ellinor Johansson 01, Söderhamn 4.69 | 01 | Söderhamns IF | 4.69 | = | ||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 8.57 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.57 | = | ||||
2 | Saga Thyr Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs 8.75 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.75 | = | ||||
3 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 8.88 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.88 | = | ||||
4 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 9.06 | 05 | IF Skade | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 9.10 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 9.10 | = | ||||
6 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 9.20 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.20 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 8.54 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.54 | = | ||||
2 | Saga Thyr Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs 8.63 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.63 | = | ||||
3 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 9.10 | 05 | IF Skade | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Järvsö 9.16 | 06 | Järvsö IF | 9.16 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 8.81 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.81 | = | ||||
2 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 8.90 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 8.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 9.10 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.10 | = | ||||
F15 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 29.81 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 29.81 | = | ||||
2 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 30.90 | 05 | IF Skade | 30.90 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 29.55 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 29.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 30.38 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 30.38 | = | ||||
3 | Alva Åkesson Alva Åkesson 06, Sundsvall 31.31 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 31.31 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 2:53.62 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 2:53.62 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 10.28 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.28 | = | ||||
2 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 10.42 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.42 | = | ||||
3 | Alva Åkesson Alva Åkesson 06, Sundsvall 10.52 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 10.95 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elsa Vadfors Elsa Vadfors 06, Strand 11.53 | 06 | Strands IF | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alva Åkesson Alva Åkesson 06, Sundsvall 1.40 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.40 | = | ||||
2 | Elsa Vadfors Elsa Vadfors 06, Strand 1.40 | 06 | Strands IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 1.35 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 1.30 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 1.30 | = | ||||
5 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 1.30 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.30 | = | ||||
F15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alva Malmsten Nilsson Alva Malmsten Nilsson 03, Skade 2.25 | 03 | IF Skade | 2.25 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alma Sjöbom Alma Sjöbom 04, Sundsvall 1.95 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.95 | = | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 4.45 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 4.42 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 4.39 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.39 | = | ||||
4 | Saga Thyr Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs 4.39 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.39 | = | ||||
5 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 4.27 | 05 | IF Skade | 4.27 | = | ||||
6 | Alva Åkesson Alva Åkesson 06, Sundsvall 4.27 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 4.15 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.15 | =PB | ||||
8 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 4.12 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 4.12 | = | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 9.48 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 9.48 | = | ||||
2 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 8.85 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.85 | = | ||||
3 | Alva Åkesson Alva Åkesson 06, Sundsvall 7.67 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 7.41 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Järvsö 7.21 | 06 | Järvsö IF | 7.21 | = | ||||
6 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 6.91 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 6.91 | = | ||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 8.73 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.73 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 8.88 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 9.03 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 9.05 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.05 | = | ||||
5 | Nilla Eklund Nilla Eklund 07, Gefle 9.06 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.06 | = | ||||
6 | Alice Lundh Hållén Alice Lundh Hållén 07, Strand 9.29 | 07 | Strands IF | 9.29 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 8.98 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 9.03 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Lundh Hållén Alice Lundh Hållén 07, Strand 9.20 | 07 | Strands IF | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.23 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.23 | = | ||||
5 | Engla Hansson Engla Hansson 07, Bollnäs 9.49 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
6 | Svea Bekkos Svea Bekkos 07, Järvsö 11.13 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 8.70 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.70 | = | ||||
2 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 9.00 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.00 | = | ||||
3 | Nilla Eklund Nilla Eklund 07, Gefle 9.09 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.09 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 9.58 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.58 | = | ||||
5 | Rogia Mohammadi Rogia Mohammadi 07, Strand 10.63 | 07 | Strands IF | 10.63 | =PB | ||||
F13 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 2:01.32 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:01.32 | = | ||||
2 | Matilda Petersson Matilda Petersson 06, Tureberg 2:10.25 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:10.25 | = | ||||
3 | Esther Melander Esther Melander 06, Tureberg 2:13.71 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:13.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 2:17.83 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:17.83 | = | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 1.41 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Lundh Hållén Alice Lundh Hållén 07, Strand 1.38 | 07 | Strands IF | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 1.30 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.30 | = | ||||
4 | Agnes Eriksson Agnes Eriksson 07, Gefle 1.25 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.25 | = | ||||
5 | Rogia Mohammadi Rogia Mohammadi 07, Strand 1.20 | 07 | Strands IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Eriksson Agnes Eriksson 07, Gefle 1.90 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 1.80 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 1.80 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 4.68 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.68 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 4.68 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 4.61 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 4.48 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.48 | = | ||||
5 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 4.43 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.43 | = | ||||
6 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 4.19 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.19 | = | ||||
7 | Agnes Eriksson Agnes Eriksson 07, Gefle 4.11 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.11 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nilla Eklund Nilla Eklund 07, Gefle 3.98 | 07 | Gefle IF | 3.98 | = | ||||
9 | Engla Hansson Engla Hansson 07, Bollnäs 3.97 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 3.97 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 3.78 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 3.78 | = | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 10.35 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.35 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 9.77 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 8.61 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 7.55 | 07 | Gefle IF | 7.55 | = | ||||
5 | Cornelia Solin Cornelia Solin 07, Bollnäs 7.50 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.50 | = | ||||
6 | Rogia Mohammadi Rogia Mohammadi 07, Strand 4.60 | 07 | Strands IF | 4.60 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 9.04 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 9.04 | = | ||||
2 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 9.24 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.24 | = | ||||
3 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 9.26 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.26 | = | ||||
4 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 9.27 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.27 | = | ||||
5 | Clara Vosveld Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn 9.60 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 9.60 | = | ||||
6 | Irma-Li Grönqvist Irma-Li Grönqvist 08, Lidingö 9.65 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.65 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 8.94 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 9.11 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.11 | = | ||||
3 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 9.97 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 9.97 | = | ||||
4 | Vera Hillman Vera Hillman 08, Gefle 10.39 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.39 | = | ||||
5 | Julia Woxberg Julia Woxberg 08, Bollnäs 10.72 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lemonie Broman Lemonie Broman 08, Gefle 10.93 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.93 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 8.99 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 9.33 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.33 | = | ||||
3 | Clara Vosveld Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn 9.44 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 9.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Irma-Li Grönqvist Irma-Li Grönqvist 08, Lidingö 9.61 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle 10.30 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.30 | = | ||||
6 | Nea Persson Nea Persson 08, Bollnäs 10.46 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.46 | =PB | ||||
F12 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 1:54.29 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1:54.29 | = | ||||
2 | Irma-Li Grönqvist Irma-Li Grönqvist 08, Lidingö 2:04.26 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 2:04.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nellie Engberg Nellie Engberg 08, Järvsö 2:29.22 | 08 | Järvsö IF | 2:29.22 | =PB | ||||
F12 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 1.35 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 1.35 | = | ||||
2 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 1.30 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.30 | = | ||||
3 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 1.25 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Irma-Li Grönqvist Irma-Li Grönqvist 08, Lidingö 1.20 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 1.20 | = | ||||
5 | Nike Nymark Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall 1.15 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.15 | = | ||||
5 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 1.15 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.15 | = | ||||
7 | Vera Hillman Vera Hillman 08, Gefle 1.15 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.15 | = | ||||
8 | Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle 1.15 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 1.10 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 4.44 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.44 | = | ||||
2 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 4.40 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.40 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 4.39 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 4.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 3.90 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.90 | = | ||||
5 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 3.81 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 3.81 | = | ||||
6 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 3.70 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.70 | = | ||||
7 | Irma-Li Grönqvist Irma-Li Grönqvist 08, Lidingö 3.68 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 3.68 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nike Nymark Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall 3.62 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
9 | Vera Hillman Vera Hillman 08, Gefle 3.47 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.47 | = | ||||
10 | Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle 3.27 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.27 | = | ||||
11 | Nea Persson Nea Persson 08, Bollnäs 3.14 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 3.14 | =PB | ||||
12 | Clara Vosveld Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn 3.01 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 3.01 | =PB | ||||
13 | Julia Woxberg Julia Woxberg 08, Bollnäs 2.84 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 2.84 | = | ||||
14 | Lemonie Broman Lemonie Broman 08, Gefle 2.59 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2.59 | =PB | ||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 8.75 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 8.27 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.27 | = | ||||
3 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 8.02 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 5.90 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 5.90 | = | ||||
5 | Vera Hillman Vera Hillman 08, Gefle 5.85 | 08 | Gefle IF | 5.85 | = | ||||
6 | Lemonie Broman Lemonie Broman 08, Gefle 4.22 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.22 | =PB | ||||
K35 Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 7.91 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
K55 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Lena Lööw Anna-Lena Lööw 65, Söderhamn 8.97 | 65 | Söderhamns IF | 8.97 | = | ||||
K55 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Lena Lööw Anna-Lena Lööw 65, Söderhamn 30.62 | 65 | Söderhamns IF | 30.62 | = | ||||
2 | Eva Widelund Eva Widelund 45, Järvsö 46.17 | 45 | Järvsö IF | 46.17 | =PB |