0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 7.47 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 7.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 7.48 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 7.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Askefors Markström Johan Askefors Markström 01, Skellefteå AIK 7.67 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Sällström Lukas Sällström 02, IFK Umeå 7.42 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 7.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludwig Sjödin Ludwig Sjödin 95, IFK Umeå 7.53 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 7.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eddie Wadbro Eddie Wadbro 81, IFK Umeå 1:00.34 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 1:00.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Arnlund Linn Arnlund 00, Vingarna 1:01.01 | 00 | IF Vingarna | 1:01.01 | =PB | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 1:21.75 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 1:21.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud 99, IFK Umeå 1:01.36 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 1:01.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lowa Juneblad Lowa Juneblad 05, Umeå TFC 1:07.19 | 05 | Umeå TFC | 1:07.19 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrik Wikström Patrik Wikström 92, IFK Umeå 4:11.89 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 4:11.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Nilsson Rasmus Nilsson 90, IFK Umeå 4:37.84 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 4:37.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Degerman Erik Degerman 72, IFK Umeå 4:58.20 | 72 | IFK Umeå | 4:58.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 5:00.01 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 5:00.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Lind Andreas Lind 86, IFK Umeå 5:11.86 | 86 | IFK Umeå | 5:11.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fanny Dusabimana Fanny Dusabimana 93, Eskilstuna FI 4:38.01DQ DR 2.2 | 93 | Eskilstuna FI | 4:38.01DQ DR 2.2 | = | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Bång Olle Bång 02, Umedalen 1.98 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 1.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 2.60 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 2.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Norgren Pernilla Norgren 02, Umedalen 1.64 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 1.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Nyman Emma Nyman 00, FIN 1.64 | 00 | FIN | 1.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 1.58 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 1.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|