0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 6.78 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 6.78 | = | ||||
2 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen 6.80 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 6.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | Grigorios Kyriakoudis Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97, Hässelby 6.92 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 6.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Milo Wahlgren Milo Wahlgren 02, AIK 6.96 | 02 | AIK | 6.96 | = | ||||
5 | William Thor William Thor 00, Strand 6.99 | 00 | Strands IF | 6.99 | =SB | ||||
6 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, AIK 7.01 | 78 | AIK | 7.01 | = | ||||
7 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF 7.04 | 98 | Upsala IF | 7.04 | =PB | ||||
Final B 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Thor Viktor Thor 00, Strand 7.01 | 00 | Strands IF | 7.01 | =SB | ||||
2 | Paul Förnestig Paul Förnestig 01, Hammarby 7.05 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 7.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Malmö 7.08 | 95 | Malmö AI | 7.08 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro 7.12 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 7.12 | = | ||||
5 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund 02, Täby 7.14 | 02 | Täby IS | 7.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Luca Biancardi Luca Biancardi 00, ITA 7.14 | 00 | ITA | 7.14 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Milo Wahlgren Milo Wahlgren 02, AIK 6.96 | 02 | AIK | 6.96 | = | ||||
2 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF 7.04 | 98 | Upsala IF | 7.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paul Förnestig Paul Förnestig 01, Hammarby 7.11 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 7.11 | = | ||||
4 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 7.28 | 97 | Upsala IF | 7.28 | = | ||||
5 | Francesco Girardi Francesco Girardi 00, ITA 7.30 | 00 | ITA | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99, Hammarby 7.53 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 7.53 | = | ||||
7 | Olle Ek Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne 7.76 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.76 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 6.83 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 6.83 | = | ||||
2 | William Thor William Thor 00, Strand 7.03 | 00 | Strands IF | 7.03 | =SB | ||||
3 | David Århammar David Århammar 02, Lidingö 7.13 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro 7.13 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 7.13 | = | ||||
5 | Albin Boestad Albin Boestad 97, Lidingö 7.42 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 7.42 | = | ||||
6 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Upsala IF 7.48 | 95 | Upsala IF | 7.48 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mårten Skogman Mårten Skogman 67, Spårvägen 7.74 | 67 | Spårvägens FK | 7.74 | = | ||||
Heat 3 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, AIK 7.00 | 78 | AIK | 7.00 | = | ||||
2 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Malmö 7.11 | 95 | Malmö AI | 7.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund 02, Täby 7.15 | 02 | Täby IS | 7.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Simon Sharapo Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro 7.17 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.17 | = | ||||
5 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, Tureberg 7.28 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 7.28 | = | ||||
6 | André Barroso Johansson André Barroso Johansson 02, Hammarby 7.35 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 7.35 | =PB | ||||
7 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 7.50 | 02 | Gefle IF | 7.50 | = | ||||
8 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 8.62 | 02 | Gefle IF | 8.62 | = | ||||
Heat 4 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen 6.84 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 6.84 | =SB | ||||
2 | Viktor Thor Viktor Thor 00, Strand 7.06 | 00 | Strands IF | 7.06 | =SB | ||||
3 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Malmö 7.18 | 95 | Malmö AI | 7.18 | = | ||||
4 | Edvard Hansson Edvard Hansson 02, Hässelby 7.26 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 7.26 | = | ||||
5 | Tim Singmandeewised Tim Singmandeewised 02, Västerås FK 7.27 | 02 | Västerås FK | 7.27 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kamyar Shakiba Kamyar Shakiba 01, Hässelby 7.64 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 7.64 | = | ||||
7 | Jonathan Kjellén Jonathan Kjellén 00, Västerås FK 7.71 | 00 | Västerås FK | 7.71 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, Sundsvall 6.90 | 85 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Grigorios Kyriakoudis Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97, Hässelby 6.95 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 6.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Luca Biancardi Luca Biancardi 00, ITA 7.11 | 00 | ITA | 7.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Braulio Ribeiro Braulio Ribeiro 92, KFUM Örebro 7.28 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 7.28 | = | ||||
5 | Mikael Agge Mikael Agge 02, Hammarby 7.49 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 7.49 | = | ||||
6 | Fredrik Sandell Fredrik Sandell 97, Danderyd 8.70 | 97 | Danderyds SK | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Otieno Dennis Otieno 91, Hammarby 21.87 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 21.87 | = | ||||
2 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro 22.11 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 22.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | Luca Biancardi Luca Biancardi 00, ITA 22.50 | 00 | ITA | 22.50 | =PB | ||||
Final B 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo 96, AIK 22.16 | 96 | AIK | 22.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eric Larsson Eric Larsson 93, KFUM Örebro 22.62 | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 22.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Espoir Rushimisha Espoir Rushimisha 98, Bollnäs 23.45 | 98 | Bollnäs FIK | 23.45 | =PB | ||||
Final C 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF 22.77 | 98 | Upsala IF | 22.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Harning Gustav Harning 02, Upsala IF 23.84 | 02 | Upsala IF | 23.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Petter Berner-Wik Petter Berner-Wik 94, Gefle 25.12 | 94 | Gefle IF | 25.12 | =PB | ||||
Final D 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anton Runemar Anton Runemar 02, Tureberg 23.18 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 23.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Francesco Girardi Francesco Girardi 00, ITA 23.21 | 00 | ITA | 23.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 24.24 | 02 | Gefle IF | 24.24 | = | ||||
Final E 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Hoffman Gabriel Hoffman 01, Hammarby 24.21 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 24.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dag Hultberg Dag Hultberg 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping 24.21 | 95 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 24.21 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mårten Skogman Mårten Skogman 67, Spårvägen 24.83 | 67 | Spårvägens FK | 24.83 | = | ||||
Final F 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Brikell Arvid Brikell 01, Spårvägen 25.51 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 25.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 27.60 | 02 | Gefle IF | 27.60 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Albert Nygren Albert Nygren 01, Upsala IF 50.88 | 01 | Upsala IF | 50.88 | = | ||||
2 | Fred Österblom Fred Österblom 02, Täby 50.89 | 02 | Täby IS | 50.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Harning Gustav Harning 02, Upsala IF 51.00 | 02 | Upsala IF | 51.00 | =SB | ||||
Final B 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anton Sjölund Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen 51.44 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 51.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 51.60 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 51.60 | = | ||||
3 | Tor Ekström Tor Ekström 02, Spårvägen 51.85 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 51.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Rosqvist Erik Rosqvist 98, AIK 52.63 | 98 | AIK | 52.63 | =SB | ||||
Final C 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Tureberg 51.77 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 51.77 | = | ||||
2 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 53.15 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 53.15 | =SB NR50 | ||||
3 | Jesper Sjölund Jesper Sjölund 99, Spårvägen 53.95 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 53.95 | =SB | ||||
4 | Petter Berner-Wik Petter Berner-Wik 94, Gefle 56.60 | 94 | Gefle IF | 56.60 | =SB | ||||
Final D 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Linus Strand Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro 52.95 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 52.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikael Gerlach Mikael Gerlach 84, Sundsvall 54.04 | 84 | Sundsvalls FI | 54.04 | = | ||||
3 | Eric Björfors Eric Björfors 02, Rånäs 54.18 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 54.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kevin Bodén Kevin Bodén 02, Motala 54.28 | 02 | Motala AIF | 54.28 | = | ||||
Final E 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Didrikson Hjalmar Didrikson 74, Spårvägen 54.16 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 54.16 | =SB | ||||
2 | Adam Westermark Adam Westermark 98, Tureberg 54.19 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 54.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Arvid Brikell Arvid Brikell 01, Spårvägen 56.51 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 56.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | Henrik Tegnér Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen 58.67 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 58.67 | = | ||||
Final F 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | August Kallin August Kallin 02, Västerås FK 54.09 | 02 | Västerås FK | 54.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Hagerud Axel Hagerud 02, Bromma 54.25 | 02 | Bromma IF | 54.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 55.42 | 02 | Gefle IF | 55.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 1:06.07 | 02 | Gefle IF | 1:06.07 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK 1:52.02 | 94 | Västerås FK | 1:52.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Seifert Björn Seifert 96, Upsala IF 1:54.25 | 96 | Upsala IF | 1:54.25 | =SB | ||||
3 | Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg 99, Hässelby 1:56.67 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 1:56.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Aleksej Pirgholizadeh Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94, Eskilstuna FI 1:56.84 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:56.84 | = | ||||
5 | David Cannmo David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK 1:58.70 | 01 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:58.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg 97, Hässelby 2:01.96 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 2:01.96 | =SB | ||||
Final B 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Faustin Mugabo Faustin Mugabo 00, Väsby 1:59.28 | 00 | Väsby IK | 1:59.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jimmy Öhman Jimmy Öhman 01, Gefle 1:59.66 | 01 | Gefle IF | 1:59.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kevin Bodén Kevin Bodén 02, Motala 1:59.70 | 02 | Motala AIF | 1:59.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Sjölund Jesper Sjölund 99, Spårvägen 2:03.75 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 2:03.75 | = | ||||
5 | Daniel Steinbock Daniel Steinbock 96, Roslagen 2:05.10 | 96 | LK Roslagen | 2:05.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hugo Bergendahl Hansson Hugo Bergendahl Hansson 02, Upsala IF 2:13.46 | 02 | Upsala IF | 2:13.46 | =PB | ||||
Final C 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Svedhammer Sebastian Svedhammer 88, Spårvägen 2:10.32 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 2:10.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 2:11.54 | 03 | Gefle IF | 2:11.54 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Bungerfeldt Erik Bungerfeldt 01, Hässelby 2:12.63 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 2:12.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Wernersson Simon Wernersson 03, Bromma 2:13.83 | 03 | Bromma IF | 2:13.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Wallin Simon Wallin 90, Roslagen 2:14.98 | 90 | LK Roslagen | 2:14.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Patrik Eriksson Patrik Eriksson 65, Roslagen 2:23.70 | 65 | LK Roslagen | 2:23.70 | = | ||||
7 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 2:28.91 | 02 | Gefle IF | 2:28.91 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 2:33.39 | 02 | Gefle IF | 2:33.39 | = | ||||
M 1500 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | David Cannmo David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK 4:08.27 | 01 | Trollhättan FIK | 4:08.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julius Mördrup Julius Mördrup 02, Lidingö 4:09.96 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 4:09.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Faustin Mugabo Faustin Mugabo 00, Väsby 4:10.06 | 00 | Väsby IK | 4:10.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jimmy Öhman Jimmy Öhman 01, Gefle 4:10.19 | 01 | Gefle IF | 4:10.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Axel Strömsöe Axel Strömsöe 00, Roslagen 4:12.85 | 00 | LK Roslagen | 4:12.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vidar Arvidsson Vidar Arvidsson 03, Upsala IF 4:14.03 | 03 | Upsala IF | 4:14.03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Axel Hagerud Axel Hagerud 02, Bromma 4:15.55 | 02 | Bromma IF | 4:15.55 | =PB | ||||
8 | Simon Sandkvist Simon Sandkvist 01, Triangeln 4:34.30 | 01 | IF Triangeln | 4:34.30 | =SB | ||||
Simon Gudmundsson Simon Gudmundsson 92, Fredrikshof DNF | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Final B 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96, Hammarby 4:35.54 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 4:35.54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Bungerfeldt Erik Bungerfeldt 01, Hässelby 4:36.46 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 4:36.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Wallin Simon Wallin 90, Roslagen 4:39.23 | 90 | LK Roslagen | 4:39.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Törnqvist Martin Törnqvist 71, Tureberg 4:41.77 | 71 | Turebergs FK | 4:41.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Björn Axelsson Björn Axelsson 73, Tureberg 4:45.79 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 4:45.79 | =SB | ||||
6 | Tamás Szüts Tamás Szüts 02, Västerås FK 4:49.22 | 02 | Västerås FK | 4:49.22 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alexander Ebbestad Alexander Ebbestad 03, Upsala IF 4:49.51 | 03 | Upsala IF | 4:49.51 | =PB | ||||
8 | Arvid Schön Arvid Schön 01, Gottsunda 4:49.85 | 01 | Gottsunda IF | 4:49.85 | =PB | ||||
9 | Albin Carlerud Albin Carlerud 02, Spårvägen 4:53.96 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 4:53.96 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jens Rönnols Jens Rönnols 95, Järla 8:52.00 | 95 | Järla IF | 8:52.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Spets Storhov Oskar Spets Storhov 99, Linné 8:55.93 | 99 | OK Linné | 8:55.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrick Jaffe Patrick Jaffe 98, Linné 8:59.62 | 98 | OK Linné | 8:59.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Barr Zeilon Erik Barr Zeilon 97, Örgryte 9:02.12 | 97 | Örgryte IS | 9:02.12 | = | ||||
5 | Hugo Ström Hugo Ström 01, Ulricehamns OK 9:09.62 | 01 | Ulricehamns OK | 9:09.62 | =PB | ||||
6 | Magnus Lindberg Magnus Lindberg 90, Ockelbo 9:09.92 | 90 | Ockelbo SK | 9:09.92 | = | ||||
7 | Emil Ohlsson Emil Ohlsson 95, Roslagen 9:10.79 | 95 | LK Roslagen | 9:10.79 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sixten Hillerhag Sixten Hillerhag 97, Linné 9:16.78 | 97 | OK Linné | 9:16.78 | =PB | ||||
9 | Erik Widmark Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport 9:25.38 | 96 | IF Mantra Sport | 9:25.38 | = | ||||
10 | Rassmus Andersson Rassmus Andersson 90, Linné 9:35.09 | 90 | OK Linné | 9:35.09 | = | ||||
11 | Oskar Arvidsson Oskar Arvidsson 02, Fredrikshof 10:17.35 | 02 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:17.35 | =PB | ||||
12 | Alexander Ebbestad Alexander Ebbestad 03, Upsala IF 10:38.67 | 03 | Upsala IF | 10:38.67 | =PB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen 8.11 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 8.11 | = | ||||
2 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 8.13 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 8.13 | = | ||||
3 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Upsala IF 8.41 | 95 | Upsala IF | 8.41 | =SB | ||||
4 | Staffan Risberg Staffan Risberg 99, Tureberg 8.45 | 99 | Turebergs FK | 8.45 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 8.55 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 8.55 | = | ||||
6 | David Adrian David Adrian 98, Huddinge 8.64 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 8.64 | =PB | ||||
Final B 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen 8.10 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 8.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 8.12 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 8.12 | = | ||||
3 | Staffan Risberg Staffan Risberg 99, Tureberg 8.42 | 99 | Turebergs FK | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 8.52 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 8.52 | =SB | ||||
5 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Upsala IF 8.55 | 95 | Upsala IF | 8.55 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 2.06 | 00 | Falu IK | 2.06 | = | ||||
2 | Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01, Upsala IF 2.03 | 01 | Upsala IF | 2.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen 2.00 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Joakim Wadstein Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2.00 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
5 | Erik Dahlberg Erik Dahlberg 02, Tureberg 1.91 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 1.91 | = | ||||
6 | Per Liljegren Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen 1.88 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 1.88 | = | ||||
7 | Carl Windmar Carl Windmar 00, Spårvägen 1.85 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 1.80 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
9 | Albin Eriksson Albin Eriksson 03, Tyresö 1.70 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 1.70 | = | ||||
M Stav Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Märsta 4.85 | 73 | IFK Märsta | 4.85 | = | ||||
2 | Dennis Fransson Bergetoft Dennis Fransson Bergetoft 92, KFUM Örebro 4.85 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 4.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erik Thorstensson Erik Thorstensson 89, Spårvägen 4.75 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 4.75 | = | ||||
4 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro 4.65 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 4.65 | = | ||||
5 | Tobias Solberg Tobias Solberg 01, Hässelby 4.55 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 4.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 4.55 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 4.55 | =SB | ||||
7 | Inge Hermansson Inge Hermansson 45, Lidingö 2.64 | 45 | IFK Lidingö | 2.64 | = | ||||
Per Drageryd Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro NH | 91 | KFUM Örebro | NH | = | |||||
Leo Thillou Thomasson Leo Thillou Thomasson 02, Spårvägen NH | 02 | Spårvägens FK | NH | = | |||||
M Längd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | David Århammar David Århammar 02, Lidingö 6.81 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 6.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 6.70 | 94 | Västerås FK | 6.70 | = | ||||
3 | Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 6.69 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 6.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Svensson David Svensson 98, Hammarby 6.68 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 6.68 | =SB | ||||
5 | Elias Sahlin Elias Sahlin 01, Hellas 6.59 | 01 | Hellas FK | 6.59 | = | ||||
6 | André Barroso Johansson André Barroso Johansson 02, Hammarby 6.51 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 6.51 | = | ||||
7 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 6.49 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 6.49 | = | ||||
8 | Albin Boestad Albin Boestad 97, Lidingö 6.45 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 6.45 | = | ||||
9 | Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99, Hammarby 6.24 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 6.24 | = | ||||
10 | Francesco Girardi Francesco Girardi 00, ITA 6.16 | 00 | ITA | 6.16 | =PB | ||||
11 | Wilhelm Eidenstedt Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98, Hässelby 6.12 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 6.12 | = | ||||
12 | Josh Routh Josh Routh 02, Huddinge 5.97 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 5.97 | = | ||||
13 | Gabriel Axelsson Gabriel Axelsson 02, Upsala IF 5.67 | 02 | Upsala IF | 5.67 | = | ||||
14 | Olle Ek Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne 5.62 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.62 | = | ||||
15 | Jacob Tysén Holmberg Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00, Hässelby 5.52 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 5.52 | = | ||||
16 | Mikael Agge Mikael Agge 02, Hammarby 5.40 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 5.40 | =PB | ||||
17 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 4.79 | 02 | Gefle IF | 4.79 | = | ||||
Fabian Engström Fabian Engström 00, Spårvägen NM | 00 | Spårvägens FK | NM | = | |||||
M Tresteg Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Antonis Dinopoulos Antonis Dinopoulos 95, Upsala IF 14.74 | 95 | Upsala IF | 14.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Boestad Albin Boestad 97, Lidingö 14.02 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 14.02 | = | ||||
3 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 13.82 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 13.82 | = | ||||
4 | Josh Routh Josh Routh 02, Huddinge 13.32 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 13.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 13.12 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 13.12 | =SB NR50 | ||||
6 | Jacob Tysén Holmberg Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00, Hässelby 12.88 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 12.88 | = | ||||
7 | Pontus Gustavsson Pontus Gustavsson 02, Västerås FK 12.45 | 02 | Västerås FK | 12.45 | = | ||||
8 | Lukas Olsson Lukas Olsson 01, Upsala IF 12.04 | 01 | Upsala IF | 12.04 | = | ||||
M Kula Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Lindstedt Patrik Lindstedt 99, Hässelby 16.51 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 16.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Björninger Lukas Björninger 00, Tureberg 14.57 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 14.57 | = | ||||
M Vikt Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, Hässelby 21.41 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 21.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF 17.29 | 01 | Upsala IF | 17.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 16.41 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 16.41 | = | ||||
4 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK 15.60 | 98 | Västerås FK | 15.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Victor Visén Victor Visén 01, Upsala IF 15.15 | 01 | Upsala IF | 15.15 | =PB | ||||
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Håkansson Jonatan Håkansson 01, Hässelby 8.11 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 8.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 8.46 | 02 | Täby IS | 8.46 | = | ||||
3 | Måns Boshuis Måns Boshuis 02, Lidingö 8.69 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 8.69 | = | ||||
4 | Fred Österblom Fred Österblom 02, Täby 8.77 | 02 | Täby IS | 8.77 | = | ||||
5 | Gustaf Vennerholm Gustaf Vennerholm 01, Gefle 8.79 | 01 | Gefle IF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 9.14 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 9.14 | = | ||||
Final B 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Håkansson Jonatan Håkansson 01, Hässelby 8.14 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 8.27 | 02 | Täby IS | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fred Österblom Fred Österblom 02, Täby 8.67 | 02 | Täby IS | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Victor Visén Victor Visén 01, Upsala IF 15.52 | 01 | Upsala IF | 15.52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Caspar Larsson Caspar Larsson 02, Huddinge 15.37 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 15.37 | = | ||||
3 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 15.03 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 15.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gabriel Axelsson Gabriel Axelsson 02, Upsala IF 12.40 | 02 | Upsala IF | 12.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF 10.05 | 01 | Upsala IF | 10.05 | =SB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Vinberg Samuel Vinberg 03, Upsala IF 7.22 | 03 | Upsala IF | 7.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Petter Lundberg Petter Lundberg 03, Bromma 7.25 | 03 | Bromma IF | 7.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskari Peura Oskari Peura 03, Upsala IF 7.32 | 03 | Upsala IF | 7.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 7.38 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.38 | = | ||||
5 | Lucas Lindberg Lucas Lindberg 04, Hässelby 7.43 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 7.43 | =SB | ||||
6 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 7.46 | 04 | Bromma IF | 7.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 7.47 | 03 | Upsala IF | 7.47 | = | ||||
Henrik Silva Skoog Henrik Silva Skoog 04, Västerås FK DNF | 04 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
Final B 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 7.65 | 04 | Alunda SK | 7.65 | = | ||||
2 | Lukas Forss Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF 7.68 | 04 | Upsala IF | 7.68 | = | ||||
3 | Hadrian Hägg Hadrian Hägg 04, Upsala IF 7.82 | 04 | Upsala IF | 7.82 | = | ||||
4 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 7.93 | 04 | Alunda SK | 7.93 | = | ||||
Heat 1 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Petter Lundberg Petter Lundberg 03, Bromma 7.28 | 03 | Bromma IF | 7.28 | = | ||||
2 | Lucas Lindberg Lucas Lindberg 04, Hässelby 7.46 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 7.46 | =SB | ||||
3 | Maximus Jansson Maximus Jansson 03, Lidingö 7.59 | 03 | IFK Lidingö | 7.59 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lukas Forss Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF 7.70 | 04 | Upsala IF | 7.70 | = | ||||
5 | Hadrian Hägg Hadrian Hägg 04, Upsala IF 7.78 | 04 | Upsala IF | 7.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 7.90 | 04 | Alunda SK | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Oskari Peura Oskari Peura 03, Upsala IF 7.41 | 03 | Upsala IF | 7.41 | = | ||||
2 | Henrik Silva Skoog Henrik Silva Skoog 04, Västerås FK 7.48 | 04 | Västerås FK | 7.48 | = | ||||
3 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 7.49 | 04 | Bromma IF | 7.49 | = | ||||
4 | Melker Andersson Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK 7.92 | 04 | Västerås FK | 7.92 | = | ||||
5 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 7.93 | 04 | Bromma IF | 7.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | August Karlsson August Karlsson 04, Upsala IF 8.05 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.05 | = | ||||
Heat 3 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Vinberg Samuel Vinberg 03, Upsala IF 7.30 | 03 | Upsala IF | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 7.43 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.43 | = | ||||
3 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 7.44 | 03 | Upsala IF | 7.44 | = | ||||
4 | Sebastian Eriksson Sebastian Eriksson 03, Alunda 7.70 | 03 | Alunda SK | 7.70 | = | ||||
5 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 7.79 | 04 | Alunda SK | 7.79 | = | ||||
6 | Nils Gähler Nils Gähler 04, Bromma 8.34 | 04 | Bromma IF | 8.34 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 22.90 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 22.90 | = | ||||
2 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 23.28 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 23.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Sörqvist Emil Sörqvist 03, Huddinge 23.75 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 23.75 | =PB | ||||
Final B 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Eemeli Peura Eemeli Peura 03, Upsala IF 23.76 | 03 | Upsala IF | 23.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 24.12 | 04 | Alunda SK | 24.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Esbjörn Eriksson Esbjörn Eriksson 03, Tureberg 24.18 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 24.18 | =PB | ||||
Final C 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Valter Kjellberg Valter Kjellberg 04, Tureberg 24.88 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 24.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joakim Hellbratt Joakim Hellbratt 03, Huddinge 24.97 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 24.97 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Olsson Johan Olsson 03, Upsala IF 24.99 | 03 | Upsala IF | 24.99 | = | ||||
Final D 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 24.83 | 04 | Upsala IF | 24.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hadrian Hägg Hadrian Hägg 04, Upsala IF 25.38 | 04 | Upsala IF | 25.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Sundgren Max Sundgren 04, Hässelby 25.92 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 25.92 | =PB | ||||
Final E 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Vinberg Samuel Vinberg 03, Upsala IF 24.57 | 03 | Upsala IF | 24.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Granberg Ludvig Granberg 04, Huddinge 25.13 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 25.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 25.21 | 04 | Alunda SK | 25.21 | =PB | ||||
Final F 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Felix Nyberg Felix Nyberg 03, Bromma 24.97 | 03 | Bromma IF | 24.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felix Johansson Felix Johansson 04, Huddinge 25.09 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 25.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Gähler Nils Gähler 04, Bromma 26.73 | 04 | Bromma IF | 26.73 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Markus Moberg Markus Moberg 03, Hammarby 49.89 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 49.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Franzén Henrik Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro 51.21 | 03 | KFUM Örebro | 51.21 | =PB | ||||
Final B 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Casper Elliot Casper Elliot 03, Huddinge 53.12 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 53.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 53.71 | 03 | Bromma IF | 53.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vidar Arvidsson Vidar Arvidsson 03, Upsala IF 55.04 | 03 | Upsala IF | 55.04 | = | ||||
4 | Hugo Winther Hugo Winther 04, Tureberg 55.25 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 55.25 | =SB | ||||
Final C 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 54.72 | 03 | Gefle IF | 54.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Valter Kjellberg Valter Kjellberg 04, Tureberg 54.93 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 54.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Olsson Johan Olsson 03, Upsala IF 55.79 | 03 | Upsala IF | 55.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christopher Lundberg Christopher Lundberg 03, Tureberg 56.12 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 56.12 | =PB | ||||
Final D 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | David Rindetoft David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK 54.74 | 03 | Västerås FK | 54.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Markus Brodin Markus Brodin 04, Danderyd 58.23 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 58.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Gähler Nils Gähler 04, Bromma 58.73 | 04 | Bromma IF | 58.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leon Bodén Leon Bodén 05, Motala 1:02.69 | 05 | Motala AIF | 1:02.69 | =PB | ||||
P17 1500 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Örn Hugo Örn 04, Start 4:25.07 | 04 | IF Start | 4:25.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linus Jansson Linus Jansson 04, Hässelby 4:26.39 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 4:26.39 | = | ||||
3 | Pelle Nilsson Pelle Nilsson 03, Upsala IF 4:31.95 | 03 | Upsala IF | 4:31.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Wernersson Simon Wernersson 03, Bromma 4:35.76 | 03 | Bromma IF | 4:35.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olle Kallur Olle Kallur 03, Ravinen 4:37.45 | 03 | OK Ravinen | 4:37.45 | =PB | ||||
6 | Axel Månsson Axel Månsson 04, Hanviken 4:47.01 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 4:47.01 | = | ||||
7 | Hilding Viirman Hilding Viirman 04, Upsala IF 4:58.54 | 04 | Upsala IF | 4:58.54 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Markus Moberg Markus Moberg 03, Hammarby 7.94 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 8.40 | 03 | Bromma IF | 8.40 | = | ||||
3 | Hugo Winther Hugo Winther 04, Tureberg 8.60 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lukas Forss Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF 8.84 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 8.92 | 04 | Alunda SK | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 10.11 | 03 | Alunda SK | 10.11 | = | ||||
David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma DNF | 04 | Bromma IF | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Markus Moberg Markus Moberg 03, Hammarby 8.08 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 8.08 | = | ||||
2 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 8.59 | 04 | Bromma IF | 8.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 9.22 | 03 | Alunda SK | 9.22 | = | ||||
4 | Max Sundgren Max Sundgren 04, Hässelby 9.23 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Melker Carlens Melker Carlens 04, Lidingö 9.34 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 9.34 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Oskari Peura Oskari Peura 03, Upsala IF 8.31 | 03 | Upsala IF | 8.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 8.33 | 03 | Bromma IF | 8.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Winther Hugo Winther 04, Tureberg 8.96 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 9.15 | 04 | Alunda SK | 9.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Forss Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF 9.21 | 04 | Upsala IF | 9.21 | = | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Eli Dahl Oud Eli Dahl Oud 04, Hässelby 1.80 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Peiro William Peiro 03, Tureberg 1.80 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 1.80 | = | ||||
3 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 1.80 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 1.80 | = | ||||
3 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 1.80 | 03 | Bromma IF | 1.80 | = | ||||
5 | Valter Kjellberg Valter Kjellberg 04, Tureberg 1.70 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sebastian Cabanas Andersson Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04, Tureberg 1.70 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 1.70 | = | ||||
6 | Felix Johansson Felix Johansson 04, Huddinge 1.70 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 1.70 | = | ||||
8 | Ludvig Granberg Ludvig Granberg 04, Huddinge 1.70 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 1.70 | = | ||||
9 | August Karlsson August Karlsson 04, Upsala IF 1.60 | 04 | Upsala IF | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
10 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 1.55 | 04 | Upsala IF | 1.55 | = | ||||
P17 Stav Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Borgius Teodor Borgius 03, Hammarby 4.50 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 4.50 | = | ||||
2 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 4.50 | 03 | Bromma IF | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Nyberg Felix Nyberg 03, Bromma 4.10 | 03 | Bromma IF | 4.10 | = | ||||
3 | Oliver Lundström Oliver Lundström 03, KFUM Örebro 4.10 | 03 | KFUM Örebro | 4.10 | = | ||||
5 | Alfons Elmgren Hallinger Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05, KFUM Örebro 3.70 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 3.40 | 04 | Upsala IF | 3.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Zetterlund Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro 3.40 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 3.40 | = | ||||
P17 Längd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 6.38 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 6.38 | = | ||||
2 | Joakim Hellbratt Joakim Hellbratt 03, Huddinge 6.36 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 6.36 | = | ||||
3 | Oskari Peura Oskari Peura 03, Upsala IF 6.02 | 03 | Upsala IF | 6.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lukas Forss Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF 5.98 | 04 | Upsala IF | 5.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Douglas Goldén Douglas Goldén 04, Katrineholm 5.94 | 04 | Katrineholms SK | 5.94 | = | ||||
6 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 5.88 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.88 | = | ||||
7 | Henrik Silva Skoog Henrik Silva Skoog 04, Västerås FK 5.82 | 04 | Västerås FK | 5.82 | = | ||||
8 | Samuel Vinberg Samuel Vinberg 03, Upsala IF 5.80 | 03 | Upsala IF | 5.80 | =SB | ||||
9 | Melker Andersson Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK 5.62 | 04 | Västerås FK | 5.62 | = | ||||
10 | Patrick Hopkins Patrick Hopkins 04, Alunda 5.61 | 04 | Alunda SK | 5.61 | = | ||||
11 | Lucas Lindberg Lucas Lindberg 04, Hässelby 5.60 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.60 | =PB | ||||
12 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 5.57 | 04 | Alunda SK | 5.57 | =PB | ||||
13 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 5.57 | 03 | Alunda SK | 5.57 | = | ||||
14 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 5.53 | 03 | Gefle IF | 5.53 | = | ||||
15 | Sebastian Eriksson Sebastian Eriksson 03, Alunda 5.46 | 03 | Alunda SK | 5.46 | = | ||||
16 | Viggo Berlin Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen 5.38 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 5.38 | =PB | ||||
17 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 5.05 | 04 | Upsala IF | 5.05 | = | ||||
18 | Kalle Aldskogius Kalle Aldskogius 04, Hammarby 4.45 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 4.45 | = | ||||
P17 Tresteg Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 13.30 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 13.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Patrick Hopkins Patrick Hopkins 04, Alunda 13.08 | 04 | Alunda SK | 13.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Douglas Goldén Douglas Goldén 04, Katrineholm 12.79 | 04 | Katrineholms SK | 12.79 | = | ||||
4 | Melker Andersson Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK 12.22 | 04 | Västerås FK | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henrik Silva Skoog Henrik Silva Skoog 04, Västerås FK 11.77 | 04 | Västerås FK | 11.77 | = | ||||
6 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 11.61 | 04 | Alunda SK | 11.61 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin 03, Tureberg 19.18 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 19.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus 03, Tureberg 14.79 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 14.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 12.61 | 03 | Upsala IF | 12.61 | = | ||||
4 | Patrick Hopkins Patrick Hopkins 04, Alunda 12.58 | 04 | Alunda SK | 12.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Petter Lundberg Petter Lundberg 03, Bromma 12.08 | 03 | Bromma IF | 12.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 11.32 | 03 | Bromma IF | 11.32 | = | ||||
7 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 11.20 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 11.20 | = | ||||
8 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 11.01 | 04 | Bromma IF | 11.01 | = | ||||
9 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 10.37 | 04 | Upsala IF | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Leo Bystedt Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK 19.59 | 03 | Västerås FK | 19.59 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 18.67 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 18.67 | = | ||||
3 | Alexander Lindefalk Alexander Lindefalk 03, Hammarby 14.54 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 14.54 | = | ||||
4 | Max Fors Max Fors 04, Upsala IF 14.41 | 04 | Upsala IF | 14.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Patrick Hopkins Patrick Hopkins 04, Alunda 14.21 | 04 | Alunda SK | 14.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mille Edwardsson Mille Edwardsson 04, Bollnäs 13.28 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 13.28 | = | ||||
P15 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Dag Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK 7.52 | 05 | Västerås FK | 7.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | August Calles August Calles 05, Lidingö 7.53 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 7.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ethan Chalon Ethan Chalon 05, Upsala IF 7.69 | 05 | Upsala IF | 7.69 | = | ||||
4 | Elias Sadek Elias Sadek 05, Gefle 7.89 | 05 | Gefle IF | 7.89 | = | ||||
5 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 7.91 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 7.91 | = | ||||
6 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 7.96 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
Final B 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Almén Gustav Almén 05, Upsala IF 8.02 | 05 | Upsala IF | 8.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 8.03 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.03 | = | ||||
3 | Brando Abbo Brando Abbo 05, Eskilstuna FI 8.12 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.12 | = | ||||
4 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 8.23 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.23 | = | ||||
5 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 8.46 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.46 | = | ||||
6 | Liam Helén Liam Helén 05, Tierp 8.55 | 05 | Tierps IF | 8.55 | = | ||||
7 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 8.58 | 06 | Upsala IF | 8.58 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | August Calles August Calles 05, Lidingö 7.64 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Engblom Alexander Engblom 05, Upsala IF 7.75 | 05 | Upsala IF | 7.75 | = | ||||
3 | Gustav Almén Gustav Almén 05, Upsala IF 8.10 | 05 | Upsala IF | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joel Wikström Joel Wikström 06, Huddinge 8.63 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8.63 | = | ||||
5 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 8.72 | 06 | Säters IF | 8.72 | = | ||||
6 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 8.74 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8.74 | = | ||||
7 | Jamie Ström Jamie Ström 05, Skade 8.95 | 05 | IF Skade | 8.95 | = | ||||
8 | Erik Alteskog Erik Alteskog 06, Hammarby 9.42 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.42 | = | ||||
Heat 2 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Dag Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK 7.57 | 05 | Västerås FK | 7.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Sadek Elias Sadek 05, Gefle 7.80 | 05 | Gefle IF | 7.80 | = | ||||
3 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 8.20 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 8.37 | 05 | Tierps IF | 8.37 | = | ||||
5 | Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby 8.67 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.67 | = | ||||
6 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 8.70 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.70 | = | ||||
7 | Hugo Engkvist Hugo Engkvist 06, Upsala IF 9.12 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gabriel Öhrner Gabriel Öhrner 06, Hammarby 9.36 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.36 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ethan Chalon Ethan Chalon 05, Upsala IF 7.73 | 05 | Upsala IF | 7.73 | = | ||||
2 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 7.84 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Brando Abbo Brando Abbo 05, Eskilstuna FI 8.16 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.16 | = | ||||
4 | Liam Helén Liam Helén 05, Tierp 8.36 | 05 | Tierps IF | 8.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Jerndorf Daniel Jerndorf 06, Hammarby 8.70 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.70 | = | ||||
6 | Bo Rydstrand Bo Rydstrand 06, Rånäs 8.71 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 8.71 | = | ||||
7 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 8.84 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.84 | = | ||||
8 | Elias Häggblom Elias Häggblom 06, Upsala IF 8.93 | 06 | Upsala IF | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Måns Cyrén Måns Cyrén 05, Gefle 7.61 | 05 | Gefle IF | 7.61 | = | ||||
2 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 7.99 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.99 | = | ||||
3 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 8.07 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.07 | = | ||||
4 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 8.42 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 8.46 | 06 | Upsala IF | 8.46 | = | ||||
6 | William Lindgren William Lindgren 05, Rånäs 8.72 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
7 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 8.89 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.89 | = | ||||
8 | Hugo Theander Hugo Theander 06, Boo 9.21 | 06 | Boo IF | 9.21 | = | ||||
P15 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | August Calles August Calles 05, Lidingö 24.58 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 24.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 25.46 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 25.46 | = | ||||
3 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 26.86 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 26.86 | = | ||||
Final B 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 26.55 | 06 | Bromma IF | 26.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 27.00 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 27.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 27.62 | 06 | Upsala IF | 27.62 | =PB | ||||
Final C 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Neo Hall Neo Hall 06, Hammarby 27.19 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 27.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Jerndorf Daniel Jerndorf 06, Hammarby 27.39 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 27.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 28.34 | 06 | Upsala IF | 28.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Bo Rydstrand Bo Rydstrand 06, Rånäs 28.52 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 28.52 | =PB | ||||
Final D 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 28.02 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 28.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby 28.33 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 28.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 28.59 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 28.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Alteskog Erik Alteskog 06, Hammarby 31.21 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 31.21 | =PB | ||||
Final E 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Rahm Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK 24.84 | 05 | Västerås FK | 24.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Häggblom Elias Häggblom 06, Upsala IF 30.37 | 06 | Upsala IF | 30.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Theander Hugo Theander 06, Boo 30.76 | 06 | Boo IF | 30.76 | = | ||||
P15 1000 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK 2:47.60 | 05 | Västerås FK | 2:47.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 3:01.15 | 06 | Upsala IF | 3:01.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Neo Hall Neo Hall 06, Hammarby 3:02.13 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3:02.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 3:10.22 | 05 | Bromma IF | 3:10.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Jerndorf Daniel Jerndorf 06, Hammarby 3:10.37 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3:10.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Hedrén David Hedrén 06, Roslagen 3:10.65 | 06 | LK Roslagen | 3:10.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hugo Sundström Hugo Sundström 06, Hammarby 3:36.93 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3:36.93 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 8.82 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 9.24 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.24 | = | ||||
3 | Filip Herre Filip Herre 06, Hammarby 9.32 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leo Ericson Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF 9.36 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 9.42 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 9.59 | 05 | Tierps IF | 9.59 | = | ||||
7 | Alexander Engblom Alexander Engblom 05, Upsala IF 9.73 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.73 | = | ||||
8 | Jacob Semb-Josefson Jacob Semb-Josefson 06, Tureberg 9.75 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.75 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 9.33 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.33 | = | ||||
2 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 9.36 | 05 | Tierps IF | 9.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 9.43 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 10.36 | 06 | Upsala IF | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 10.61 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 10.61 | = | ||||
Heat 2 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 8.82 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leo Ericson Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF 9.48 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filip Herre Filip Herre 06, Hammarby 10.05 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 10.05 | = | ||||
4 | Alexander Engblom Alexander Engblom 05, Upsala IF 10.08 | 05 | Upsala IF | 10.08 | = | ||||
5 | Jacob Semb-Josefson Jacob Semb-Josefson 06, Tureberg 10.13 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 11.74 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.74 | = | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Thirachai Schröder Thirachai Schröder 05, Gefle 1.79 | 05 | Gefle IF | 1.79 | = | ||||
2 | Edvin Unger Edvin Unger 05, Lidingö 1.71 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Berg Rasmus Berg 05, Hedesunda 1.71 | 05 | Hedesunda IF | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 1.68 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mikola Ahlgren Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK 1.65 | 05 | Västerås FK | 1.65 | = | ||||
6 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 1.60 | 05 | Alunda SK | 1.60 | = | ||||
7 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 1.60 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
8 | Leo Ericson Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF 1.60 | 05 | Upsala IF | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 1.60 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
10 | Neo Hall Neo Hall 06, Hammarby 1.55 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
11 | Filip Herre Filip Herre 06, Hammarby 1.55 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
12 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 1.50 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.50 | = | ||||
13 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 1.50 | 06 | Upsala IF | 1.50 | = | ||||
14 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 1.45 | 05 | Gefle IF | 1.45 | = | ||||
15 | Hugo Aronsson Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga 1.40 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 1.40 | = | ||||
16 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 1.40 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 1.40 | = | ||||
17 | Gabriel Öhrner Gabriel Öhrner 06, Hammarby 1.40 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
17 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 1.40 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
19 | August Calles August Calles 05, Lidingö 1.30 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
20 | Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby 1.30 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
Erik Alteskog Erik Alteskog 06, Hammarby NH | 06 | Hammarby IF | NH | = | |||||
P15 Stav Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Rahm Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK 4.00 | 05 | Västerås FK | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Semb-Josefson Jacob Semb-Josefson 06, Tureberg 3.20 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3.20 | = | ||||
3 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 3.00 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Engkvist Hugo Engkvist 06, Upsala IF 2.80 | 06 | Upsala IF | 2.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn 05, Hässelby 2.80 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2.80 | = | ||||
6 | Mikola Ahlgren Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK 2.70 | 05 | Västerås FK | 2.70 | = | ||||
7 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 2.70 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
8 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 2.55 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2.55 | =PB | ||||
9 | Hannes Erlingsson Hannes Erlingsson 06, Bålsta 2.55 | 06 | F Bålsta IK | 2.55 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 2.55 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 2.55 | =PB | ||||
11 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 2.40 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
12 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 2.40 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2.40 | = | ||||
13 | Gabriel Öhrner Gabriel Öhrner 06, Hammarby 2.40 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
14 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 2.20 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2.20 | =SB | ||||
15 | Bo Rydstrand Bo Rydstrand 06, Rånäs 2.00 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
15 | Hugo Sundström Hugo Sundström 06, Hammarby 2.00 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2.00 | = | ||||
17 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 2.00 | 06 | Upsala IF | 2.00 | = | ||||
18 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 2.00 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2.00 | = | ||||
P15 Längd Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Dag Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK 6.10 | 05 | Västerås FK | 6.10 | = | ||||
2 | Mikola Ahlgren Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK 6.00 | 05 | Västerås FK | 6.00 | = | ||||
3 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 5.88 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 5.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | August Calles August Calles 05, Lidingö 5.87 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 5.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leo Ericson Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF 5.30 | 05 | Upsala IF | 5.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 5.30 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.30 | = | ||||
7 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 5.12 | 05 | Alunda SK | 5.12 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alexander Engblom Alexander Engblom 05, Upsala IF 5.05 | 05 | Upsala IF | 5.05 | = | ||||
9 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 4.81 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.81 | = | ||||
10 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 4.79 | 05 | Tierps IF | 4.79 | = | ||||
11 | Liam Helén Liam Helén 05, Tierp 4.70 | 05 | Tierps IF | 4.70 | =PB | ||||
12 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 4.69 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.69 | = | ||||
13 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn 05, Hässelby 4.58 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.58 | = | ||||
14 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 4.42 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.42 | = | ||||
15 | William Lindgren William Lindgren 05, Rånäs 4.34 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 4.34 | = | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Ericsson Oliver Ericsson 06, Spårvägen 12.21 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 12.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikola Ahlgren Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK 12.07 | 05 | Västerås FK | 12.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 11.73 | 05 | Alunda SK | 11.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gabriel Dag Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK 11.54 | 05 | Västerås FK | 11.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | August Calles August Calles 05, Lidingö 11.53 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Teodor Nyman Teodor Nyman 05, Hanviken 11.05 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 11.05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Rasmus Berg Rasmus Berg 05, Hedesunda 11.00 | 05 | Hedesunda IF | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 10.41 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.41 | =PB | ||||
9 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 10.39 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.39 | = | ||||
10 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 10.22 | 06 | Bromma IF | 10.22 | = | ||||
11 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 9.86 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.86 | = | ||||
12 | Elias Häggblom Elias Häggblom 06, Upsala IF 9.76 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
13 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 9.72 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.72 | =PB | ||||
14 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 9.45 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.45 | = | ||||
15 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 9.40 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.40 | = | ||||
16 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 9.32 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
17 | Oskar Jansson Oskar Jansson 06, Alunda 8.87 | 06 | Alunda SK | 8.87 | = | ||||
18 | Hugo Sundström Hugo Sundström 06, Hammarby 8.24 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
19 | Erik Alteskog Erik Alteskog 06, Hammarby 7.86 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
William Lindgren William Lindgren 05, Rånäs NM | 05 | Rånäs 4H | NM | = | |||||
Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp NM | 05 | Tierps IF | NM | = | |||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 15.55 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 15.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leon Bodén Leon Bodén 05, Motala 12.38 | 05 | Motala AIF | 12.38 | = | ||||
3 | August Calles August Calles 05, Lidingö 12.07 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 12.07 | = | ||||
4 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 11.94 | 05 | Alunda SK | 11.94 | = | ||||
5 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 11.93 | 05 | Gefle IF | 11.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 11.28 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 11.28 | =PB | ||||
7 | Joel Wikström Joel Wikström 06, Huddinge 10.48 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 10.48 | = | ||||
8 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 10.29 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.29 | = | ||||
9 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 10.06 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 10.06 | = | ||||
10 | Leo Ericson Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF 9.70 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.70 | = | ||||
11 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 9.57 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 9.57 | =PB | ||||
12 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 9.09 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
13 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 9.06 | 06 | Säters IF | 9.06 | = | ||||
14 | Bo Rydstrand Bo Rydstrand 06, Rånäs 8.92 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 8.92 | = | ||||
15 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 8.32 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.32 | = | ||||
16 | Alexander Engblom Alexander Engblom 05, Upsala IF 7.87 | 05 | Upsala IF | 7.87 | = | ||||
17 | Hugo Aronsson Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga 7.61 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 7.61 | = | ||||
18 | Filip Herre Filip Herre 06, Hammarby 7.48 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 7.48 | = | ||||
19 | Ethan Chalon Ethan Chalon 05, Upsala IF 7.19 | 05 | Upsala IF | 7.19 | =PB | ||||
20 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 7.03 | 06 | Upsala IF | 7.03 | = | ||||
21 | Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby 6.16 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 6.16 | = | ||||
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Nilsson Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen 15.25 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 15.25 | = | ||||
2 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 14.14 | 05 | Alunda SK | 14.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mikola Ahlgren Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK 13.16 | 05 | Västerås FK | 13.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 12.49 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 12.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Ilison Erik Ilison 05, Hammarby 12.15 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 12.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 11.56 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 9.57 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.57 | = | ||||
8 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 9.27 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
9 | Bo Rydstrand Bo Rydstrand 06, Rånäs 9.19 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 9.19 | = | ||||
10 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 7.50 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 7.50 | = | ||||
Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge NM | 06 | Huddinge AIS | NM | = | |||||
Joel Wikström Joel Wikström 06, Huddinge NM | 06 | Huddinge AIS | NM | = | |||||
P14 Längd Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 6.08 | 06 | Bromma IF | 6.08 | = | ||||
2 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 5.05 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 5.05 | = | ||||
3 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 4.79 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.79 | = | ||||
4 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 4.77 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.77 | = | ||||
5 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 4.76 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.76 | = | ||||
6 | Filip Herre Filip Herre 06, Hammarby 4.68 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.68 | = | ||||
7 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 4.64 | 06 | Bromma IF | 4.64 | = | ||||
8 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 4.49 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.49 | =PB | ||||
9 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 4.48 | 06 | Säters IF | 4.48 | = | ||||
10 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 4.42 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
11 | Hannes Erlingsson Hannes Erlingsson 06, Bålsta 4.42 | 06 | F Bålsta IK | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
12 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 4.41 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.41 | = | ||||
13 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 4.41 | 06 | Upsala IF | 4.41 | =PB | ||||
14 | Oskar Jansson Oskar Jansson 06, Alunda 4.33 | 06 | Alunda SK | 4.33 | =PB | ||||
15 | Elias Häggblom Elias Häggblom 06, Upsala IF 4.18 | 06 | Upsala IF | 4.18 | =PB | ||||
16 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 4.16 | 06 | Upsala IF | 4.16 | = | ||||
17 | Joel Wikström Joel Wikström 06, Huddinge 3.99 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 3.99 | = | ||||
18 | Daniel Jerndorf Daniel Jerndorf 06, Hammarby 3.88 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3.88 | =PB | ||||
19 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 3.81 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 3.81 | = | ||||
20 | Hugo Theander Hugo Theander 06, Boo 3.54 | 06 | Boo IF | 3.54 | =PB | ||||
21 | Erik Alteskog Erik Alteskog 06, Hammarby 3.37 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3.37 | = | ||||
22 | Gabriel Öhrner Gabriel Öhrner 06, Hammarby 2.91 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2.91 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Karlsson Vilmer Karlsson 07, Hammarby 8.01 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 8.08 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Ekman Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF 8.23 | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.23 | = | ||||
4 | Ivar Sundberg Ivar Sundberg 07, Upsala IF 8.29 | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.29 | = | ||||
5 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.45 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.45 | = | ||||
6 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 8.49 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.49 | = | ||||
Leon Khunsunon Leon Khunsunon 07, Enköping DQ | 07 | Enköpings AI | DQ | = | |||||
Final B 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 8.30 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.30 | = | ||||
2 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 8.30 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 8.67 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 8.78 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.78 | = | ||||
5 | Elliot Lindqvist Elliot Lindqvist 07, Hammarby 8.99 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.99 | = | ||||
6 | Karl Bothelius Karl Bothelius 07, Upsala IF 9.16 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.16 | = | ||||
7 | Vidar Lundin Vidar Lundin 07, Upsala IF 9.23 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.23 | = | ||||
8 | Noah Holmlund Noah Holmlund 07, Hammarby 9.29 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.29 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elias Ekman Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF 8.23 | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.23 | = | ||||
2 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 8.45 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.45 | = | ||||
3 | Vidar Lundin Vidar Lundin 07, Upsala IF 9.24 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.24 | = | ||||
4 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 9.36 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.36 | = | ||||
5 | David Ravald David Ravald 07, Upsala IF 9.57 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 10.76 | 07 | Säters IF | 10.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Valentin Ribbing Valentin Ribbing 07, Hammarby 10.78 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.78 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Sundberg Ivar Sundberg 07, Upsala IF 8.16 | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.25 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Halkonen Oscar Halkonen 07, Ludvika 9.31 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 9.34 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.34 | = | ||||
5 | Tim Frosth Tim Frosth 07, Upsala IF 9.48 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viktor Nordgren Viktor Nordgren 07, Hammarby 9.63 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Leon Khunsunon Leon Khunsunon 07, Enköping 7.87 | 07 | Enköpings AI | 7.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 8.34 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 8.70 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.70 | = | ||||
4 | Elliot Lindqvist Elliot Lindqvist 07, Hammarby 8.82 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ludvig Höglund Ludvig Höglund 07, Upsala IF 9.31 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.31 | = | ||||
6 | Max Wiman Max Wiman 07, Bålsta 9.35 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 9.35 | = | ||||
7 | Wilton Alfredsson Matsson Wilton Alfredsson Matsson 07, Estuna 10.95 | 07 | Estuna IF | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Adrian Kylington Adrian Kylington 07, Sundbyberg 8.02 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 8.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vilmer Karlsson Vilmer Karlsson 07, Hammarby 8.07 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 8.13 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.13 | = | ||||
4 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 8.46 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.46 | = | ||||
5 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 8.77 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.77 | = | ||||
6 | Karl Bothelius Karl Bothelius 07, Upsala IF 9.06 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Noah Holmlund Noah Holmlund 07, Hammarby 9.09 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.09 | = | ||||
8 | Theo Carlström Cousins Theo Carlström Cousins 07, Hammarby 9.24 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.24 | = | ||||
P13 200 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Karlsson Vilmer Karlsson 07, Hammarby 25.87 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 25.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leon Khunsunon Leon Khunsunon 07, Enköping 26.94 | 07 | Enköpings AI | 26.94 | = | ||||
Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg DQ | 07 | Turebergs FK | DQ | = | |||||
Final B 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Yngström Theodor Yngström 07, Mälarö 28.20 | 07 | Mälarö SOK | 28.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 28.61 | 07 | Gefle IF | 28.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 28.78 | 07 | Gefle IF | 28.78 | =PB | ||||
Final C 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Höglund Ludvig Höglund 07, Upsala IF 30.09 | 07 | Upsala IF | 30.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Birger Viirman Birger Viirman 07, Upsala IF 31.89 | 07 | Upsala IF | 31.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Ravald David Ravald 07, Upsala IF 31.96 | 07 | Upsala IF | 31.96 | =PB | ||||
Final D 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 28.11 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 28.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theo Carlström Cousins Theo Carlström Cousins 07, Hammarby 31.01 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 31.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Halkonen Oscar Halkonen 07, Ludvika 32.59 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 32.59 | =PB | ||||
Elliot Lindqvist Elliot Lindqvist 07, Hammarby DQ | 07 | Hammarby IF | DQ | = | |||||
P13 600 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Karlsson Vilmer Karlsson 07, Hammarby 1:41.66 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1:41.66 | = | ||||
2 | Gustaf Hedin Gustaf Hedin 07, Upsala IF 1:44.59 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1:44.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 1:46.47 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1:46.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Berhane Simon Berhane 07, Hässelby 1:49.02 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 1:49.02 | = | ||||
5 | Oliver Sörman Oliver Sörman 07, Hässelby 1:54.72 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 1:54.72 | = | ||||
Final B 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Höglund Ludvig Höglund 07, Upsala IF 1:49.81 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1:49.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 1:53.48 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1:53.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Birger Viirman Birger Viirman 07, Upsala IF 2:01.07 | 07 | Upsala IF | 2:01.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Valle Larsson Valle Larsson 07, Thor 2:01.61 | 07 | IF Thor | 2:01.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viktor Nordgren Viktor Nordgren 07, Hammarby 2:02.14 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:02.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tim Frosth Tim Frosth 07, Upsala IF 2:03.39 | 07 | Upsala IF | 2:03.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Ekfjord Emil Ekfjord 07, Upsala IF 2:05.31 | 07 | Upsala IF | 2:05.31 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 9.53 | 07 | Täby IS | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 9.54 | 07 | AIK | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 9.95 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 10.02 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 10.23 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 10.33 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.33 | = | ||||
7 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 10.53 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.53 | = | ||||
8 | Pavel Hoffman Pavel Hoffman 07, Upsala IF 10.77 | 07 | Upsala IF | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 9.69 | 07 | AIK | 9.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 9.87 | 07 | Täby IS | 9.87 | = | ||||
3 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 10.43 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.43 | = | ||||
4 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 10.48 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.48 | = | ||||
5 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 10.52 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.52 | = | ||||
6 | Max Wiman Max Wiman 07, Bålsta 11.69 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 11.69 | = | ||||
7 | Love Weylandt Love Weylandt 07, Märsta 18.30 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 18.30 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 10.25 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.25 | = | ||||
2 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 10.25 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pavel Hoffman Pavel Hoffman 07, Upsala IF 11.26 | 07 | Upsala IF | 11.26 | = | ||||
4 | Vidar Lundin Vidar Lundin 07, Upsala IF 11.31 | 07 | Upsala IF | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elliot Lindqvist Elliot Lindqvist 07, Hammarby 11.41 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 11.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Theo Carlström Cousins Theo Carlström Cousins 07, Hammarby 12.03 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 12.03 | = | ||||
7 | Ludvig Höglund Ludvig Höglund 07, Upsala IF 12.06 | 07 | Upsala IF | 12.06 | = | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 1.56 | 07 | AIK | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 1.53 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.53 | = | ||||
3 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 1.47 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 1.44 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.44 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 1.41 | 07 | AIK | 1.41 | = | ||||
6 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 1.41 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.41 | = | ||||
7 | Erik Herre Erik Herre 07, Hammarby 1.38 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.38 | = | ||||
8 | Pavel Hoffman Pavel Hoffman 07, Upsala IF 1.38 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.38 | = | ||||
9 | Filip Wallnäs Filip Wallnäs 07, AIK 1.38 | 07 | AIK | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hugo Beskow Hugo Beskow 07, Hammarby 1.35 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
11 | Elliot Lindqvist Elliot Lindqvist 07, Hammarby 1.30 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
11 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 1.30 | 07 | Täby IS | 1.30 | = | ||||
13 | Theo Carlström Cousins Theo Carlström Cousins 07, Hammarby 1.30 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.30 | = | ||||
14 | Max Wiman Max Wiman 07, Bålsta 1.25 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 1.25 | = | ||||
P13 Stav Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 2.90 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 2.70 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 2.50 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2.50 | = | ||||
4 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 2.30 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 2.20 | 07 | Gefle IF | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Max Wiman Max Wiman 07, Bålsta 2.10 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 2.00 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
8 | Pavel Hoffman Pavel Hoffman 07, Upsala IF 1.80 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Karlsson Vilmer Karlsson 07, Hammarby 5.34 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 5.34 | = | ||||
2 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 5.26 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 5.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 5.18 | 07 | Täby IS | 5.18 | = | ||||
4 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 4.95 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.95 | = | ||||
5 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 4.85 | 07 | AIK | 4.85 | = | ||||
6 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 4.81 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.81 | = | ||||
7 | Elias Ekman Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF 4.77 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4.77 | = | ||||
8 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 4.66 | 07 | AIK | 4.66 | =PB | ||||
9 | Theodor Yngström Theodor Yngström 07, Mälarö 4.65 | 07 | Mälarö SOK | 4.65 | = | ||||
10 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 4.63 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.63 | = | ||||
11 | Ivar Sundberg Ivar Sundberg 07, Upsala IF 4.52 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4.52 | = | ||||
12 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 4.49 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.49 | = | ||||
13 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 4.43 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.43 | =PB | ||||
14 | Theo Carlström Cousins Theo Carlström Cousins 07, Hammarby 4.30 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.30 | =PB | ||||
15 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 4.28 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.28 | = | ||||
16 | Pavel Hoffman Pavel Hoffman 07, Upsala IF 4.25 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
17 | Noah Holmlund Noah Holmlund 07, Hammarby 4.22 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.22 | =PB | ||||
18 | Filip Wallnäs Filip Wallnäs 07, AIK 4.11 | 07 | AIK | 4.11 | = | ||||
19 | Emil Henriksnäs Emil Henriksnäs 07, Upsala IF 4.06 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4.06 | =PB | ||||
20 | Vidar Lundin Vidar Lundin 07, Upsala IF 4.03 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4.03 | = | ||||
21 | Elliot Lindqvist Elliot Lindqvist 07, Hammarby 4.01 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.01 | =PB | ||||
22 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 3.98 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 3.98 | = | ||||
23 | Hugo Beskow Hugo Beskow 07, Hammarby 3.87 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.87 | =PB | ||||
24 | Oliver Danielsson Callin Oliver Danielsson Callin 07, Upsala IF 3.80 | 07 | Upsala IF | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
25 | David Ravald David Ravald 07, Upsala IF 3.71 | 07 | Upsala IF | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
26 | Oscar Halkonen Oscar Halkonen 07, Ludvika 3.64 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 3.64 | =PB | ||||
27 | Love Weylandt Love Weylandt 07, Märsta 3.04 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 3.04 | =PB | ||||
28 | Valentin Ribbing Valentin Ribbing 07, Hammarby 2.62 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2.62 | = | ||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 10.81 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 10.58 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 10.30 | 07 | Täby IS | 10.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Ekman Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF 10.28 | 07 | Upsala IF | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 10.08 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 10.00 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.00 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 10.00 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.00 | = | ||||
8 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 9.63 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
9 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 9.27 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.27 | = | ||||
10 | Pavel Hoffman Pavel Hoffman 07, Upsala IF 9.23 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ivar Hjorton-Vessby Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07, Upsala IF 9.13 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.13 | = | ||||
12 | Vidar Lundin Vidar Lundin 07, Upsala IF 8.75 | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
13 | Max Wiman Max Wiman 07, Bålsta 8.62 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 8.62 | = | ||||
14 | Oliver Danielsson Callin Oliver Danielsson Callin 07, Upsala IF 8.60 | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 8.51 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
16 | Theo Carlström Cousins Theo Carlström Cousins 07, Hammarby 8.50 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
17 | Emil Henriksnäs Emil Henriksnäs 07, Upsala IF 8.13 | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
18 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 7.01 | 07 | Säters IF | 7.01 | =PB | ||||
19 | Wilton Alfredsson Matsson Wilton Alfredsson Matsson 07, Estuna 6.50 | 07 | Estuna IF | 6.50 | =PB | ||||
20 | Wilhelm Schiöler Wilhelm Schiöler 07, Märsta 6.32 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 6.32 | =PB | ||||
Valentin Ribbing Valentin Ribbing 07, Hammarby NM | 07 | Hammarby IF | NM | = | |||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Kevin Sjöström Kevin Sjöström 07, Märsta 12.81 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 12.81 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 9.83 | 07 | AIK | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 9.81 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.81 | = | ||||
4 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 9.81 | 07 | AIK | 9.81 | = | ||||
5 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 9.56 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.56 | = | ||||
6 | Filip Wallnäs Filip Wallnäs 07, AIK 9.48 | 07 | AIK | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 9.31 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.31 | = | ||||
8 | Gustaf Hedin Gustaf Hedin 07, Upsala IF 8.38 | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.38 | = | ||||
9 | Ludvig Höglund Ludvig Höglund 07, Upsala IF 8.07 | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.07 | = | ||||
10 | Max Wiman Max Wiman 07, Bålsta 7.97 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 7.97 | =PB | ||||
11 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 7.62 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 7.62 | = | ||||
12 | Hugo Beskow Hugo Beskow 07, Hammarby 7.19 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 7.19 | = | ||||
13 | Viktor Nordgren Viktor Nordgren 07, Hammarby 6.84 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 6.84 | =PB | ||||
14 | Noah Holmlund Noah Holmlund 07, Hammarby 6.26 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 6.26 | =PB | ||||
15 | Oliver Danielsson Callin Oliver Danielsson Callin 07, Upsala IF 6.08 | 07 | Upsala IF | 6.08 | =PB | ||||
16 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 5.95 | 07 | Säters IF | 5.95 | =PB | ||||
17 | Wilhelm Schiöler Wilhelm Schiöler 07, Märsta 5.93 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 5.93 | =PB | ||||
18 | Oscar Halkonen Oscar Halkonen 07, Ludvika 5.49 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 5.49 | = | ||||
P12 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emil Svarverud Svensson Emil Svarverud Svensson 08, Tureberg 8.61 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 8.97 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Blomquist William Blomquist 08, Tureberg 9.02 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.02 | = | ||||
4 | Rami Fakhreddine Rami Fakhreddine 08, Hässelby 9.10 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 9.10 | = | ||||
5 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 9.21 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.21 | = | ||||
6 | Elias Karén Elias Karén 08, Upsala IF 9.23 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.23 | = | ||||
7 | Edvin Våhlin Edvin Våhlin 08, Upsala IF 9.29 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.29 | = | ||||
8 | Elias Hovmöller Elias Hovmöller 08, Tureberg 9.61 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.61 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elias Karén Elias Karén 08, Upsala IF 9.17 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Våhlin Edvin Våhlin 08, Upsala IF 9.26 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.26 | = | ||||
3 | Arvid Johansen Arvid Johansen 08, Upsala IF 9.72 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.72 | = | ||||
4 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 9.76 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ingemar Westfeldt Ingemar Westfeldt 08, Upsala IF 10.86 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.86 | = | ||||
6 | Elias Fredman Elias Fredman 08, Märsta 12.69 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 12.69 | = | ||||
Heat 2 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | William Blomquist William Blomquist 08, Tureberg 8.99 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.99 | = | ||||
2 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 9.16 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Hovmöller Elias Hovmöller 08, Tureberg 9.49 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Albin Lifvergren Albin Lifvergren 08, Rånäs 9.60 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Hofius Jonathan Hofius 08, Upsala IF 9.94 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 10.26 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 10.26 | =PB | ||||
7 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 10.78 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.78 | = | ||||
Heat 3 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emil Svarverud Svensson Emil Svarverud Svensson 08, Tureberg 8.63 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rami Fakhreddine Rami Fakhreddine 08, Hässelby 8.95 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 9.05 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 9.64 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.64 | = | ||||
5 | Sebastian Anderzon Sebastian Anderzon 08, Upsala IF 9.71 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.71 | = | ||||
6 | Henning Vlugt Henning Vlugt 08, Upsala IF 9.79 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Melker Nyman Melker Nyman 08, Upsala IF 10.05 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.05 | =PB | ||||
8 | Malte Amcoff Malte Amcoff 08, Upsala IF 10.63 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.63 | =PB | ||||
P12 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 30.32 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 30.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 30.66 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 30.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Våhlin Edvin Våhlin 08, Upsala IF 31.50 | 08 | Upsala IF | 31.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melker Nyman Melker Nyman 08, Upsala IF 34.77 | 08 | Upsala IF | 34.77 | =PB | ||||
Final B 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Malte Amcoff Malte Amcoff 08, Upsala IF 35.18 | 08 | Upsala IF | 35.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Haraldsson Lukas Haraldsson 09, Alunda 35.36 | 09 | Alunda SK | 35.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ingemar Westfeldt Ingemar Westfeldt 08, Upsala IF 37.88 | 08 | Upsala IF | 37.88 | = | ||||
4 | Elias Fredman Elias Fredman 08, Märsta 47.58 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 47.58 | =PB | ||||
Final C 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emil Svarverud Svensson Emil Svarverud Svensson 08, Tureberg 28.42 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 28.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludwig Engde Ludwig Engde 08, Tureberg 31.59 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 31.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 37.95 | 08 | Upsala IF | 37.95 | = | ||||
4 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 38.98 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 38.98 | = | ||||
P12 600 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Rami Fakhreddine Rami Fakhreddine 08, Hässelby 1:48.63 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1:48.63 | = | ||||
2 | William Blomquist William Blomquist 08, Tureberg 1:57.12 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1:57.12 | = | ||||
3 | Elias Hovmöller Elias Hovmöller 08, Tureberg 1:57.68 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1:57.68 | = | ||||
4 | Leander Nygaard Leander Nygaard 08, Upsala IF 2:07.89 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2:07.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Hofius Jonathan Hofius 08, Upsala IF 2:09.13 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2:09.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Melker Nyman Melker Nyman 08, Upsala IF 2:14.55 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2:14.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Malte Amcoff Malte Amcoff 08, Upsala IF 2:17.54 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2:17.54 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ingemar Westfeldt Ingemar Westfeldt 08, Upsala IF 2:24.37 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2:24.37 | =PB | ||||
Final B 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Axel Vikman Axel Vikman 08, Linné 2:01.62 | 08 | OK Linné | 2:01.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arvid Tögenmark Arvid Tögenmark 08, Linné 2:03.78 | 08 | OK Linné | 2:03.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Svarverud Svensson Emil Svarverud Svensson 08, Tureberg 2:04.44 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 2:04.44 | = | ||||
4 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 2:05.66 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2:05.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henning Vlugt Henning Vlugt 08, Upsala IF 2:08.87 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2:08.87 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emil Svarverud Svensson Emil Svarverud Svensson 08, Tureberg 10.60 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 10.60 | = | ||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 11.35 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 11.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Våhlin Edvin Våhlin 08, Upsala IF 12.08 | 08 | Upsala IF | 12.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 12.16 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 12.16 | = | ||||
5 | Max Linell Max Linell 09, Bålsta 12.31 | 09 | F Bålsta IK | 12.31 | = | ||||
6 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 12.46 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 12.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Abbe Wedlin Abbe Wedlin 09, Upsala IF 12.77 | 09 | Upsala IF | 12.77 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elias Karén Elias Karén 08, Upsala IF 13.07 | 08 | Upsala IF | 13.07 | = | ||||
Heat 1 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 12.52 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 12.52 | = | ||||
2 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 12.59 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 12.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Karén Elias Karén 08, Upsala IF 13.30 | 08 | Upsala IF | 13.30 | = | ||||
4 | Abbe Wedlin Abbe Wedlin 09, Upsala IF 13.30 | 09 | Upsala IF | 13.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 14.09 | 08 | Falu IK | 14.09 | = | ||||
6 | Arvid Johansen Arvid Johansen 08, Upsala IF 14.51 | 08 | Upsala IF | 14.51 | = | ||||
Heat 2 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emil Svarverud Svensson Emil Svarverud Svensson 08, Tureberg 10.50 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 10.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 11.41 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 11.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Linell Max Linell 09, Bålsta 12.22 | 09 | F Bålsta IK | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edvin Våhlin Edvin Våhlin 08, Upsala IF 12.28 | 08 | Upsala IF | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lucas Pontén Forss Lucas Pontén Forss 08, Upsala IF 13.71 | 08 | Upsala IF | 13.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ingemar Westfeldt Ingemar Westfeldt 08, Upsala IF 14.55 | 08 | Upsala IF | 14.55 | = | ||||
P12 Höjd Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elvin Rahm Elvin Rahm 08, Gefle 1.51 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 1.34 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.34 | = | ||||
3 | Emil Svarverud Svensson Emil Svarverud Svensson 08, Tureberg 1.31 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1.31 | = | ||||
4 | Edvin Våhlin Edvin Våhlin 08, Upsala IF 1.28 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 1.28 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Leander Nygaard Leander Nygaard 08, Upsala IF 1.28 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ludwig Engde Ludwig Engde 08, Tureberg 1.28 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Henning Vlugt Henning Vlugt 08, Upsala IF 1.25 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
9 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 1.15 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.15 | = | ||||
10 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 1.15 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.15 | = | ||||
11 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 1.10 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 1.10 | = | ||||
12 | Melker Nyman Melker Nyman 08, Upsala IF 1.10 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ingemar Westfeldt Ingemar Westfeldt 08, Upsala IF 1.00 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.00 | = | ||||
Victor Schiöler Victor Schiöler 08, Märsta NH | 08 | IFK Märsta | NH | = | |||||
P12 Stav Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 2.80 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 2.80 | = | ||||
2 | Elton Ademark Elton Ademark 08, Västerås FK 1.90 | 08 | Västerås FK | 1.90 | = | ||||
3 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 1.90 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eskil Johansson Eskil Johansson 08, Rånäs 1.80 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leander Nygaard Leander Nygaard 08, Upsala IF 1.80 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ingemar Westfeldt Ingemar Westfeldt 08, Upsala IF 1.50 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emil Svarverud Svensson Emil Svarverud Svensson 08, Tureberg 4.63 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 4.63 | = | ||||
2 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 4.62 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elvin Rahm Elvin Rahm 08, Gefle 4.43 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.43 | = | ||||
4 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 4.30 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.30 | = | ||||
5 | Leander Nygaard Leander Nygaard 08, Upsala IF 4.06 | 08 | Upsala IF | 4.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 4.04 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 4.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 3.97 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 3.97 | = | ||||
8 | Elias Karén Elias Karén 08, Upsala IF 3.84 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.84 | =PB | ||||
9 | Edvin Våhlin Edvin Våhlin 08, Upsala IF 3.78 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.78 | = | ||||
10 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 3.68 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.68 | =PB | ||||
11 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 3.54 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.54 | =PB | ||||
12 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 3.38 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 3.38 | =PB | ||||
13 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 3.37 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.37 | = | ||||
14 | Lucas Pontén Forss Lucas Pontén Forss 08, Upsala IF 3.31 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.31 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ingemar Westfeldt Ingemar Westfeldt 08, Upsala IF 3.18 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.18 | = | ||||
16 | Melker Nyman Melker Nyman 08, Upsala IF 3.05 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.05 | = | ||||
17 | Victor Schiöler Victor Schiöler 08, Märsta 2.19 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 2.19 | =PB | ||||
P12 Tresteg (zon) Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 9.41 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 9.09 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Karén Elias Karén 08, Upsala IF 8.67 | 08 | Upsala IF | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Hovmöller Elias Hovmöller 08, Tureberg 8.65 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 8.54 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 8.51 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Edvin Våhlin Edvin Våhlin 08, Upsala IF 8.45 | 08 | Upsala IF | 8.45 | = | ||||
8 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 09, Hammarby 8.21 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 7.55 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 7.55 | = | ||||
10 | Lucas Pontén Forss Lucas Pontén Forss 08, Upsala IF 7.00 | 08 | Upsala IF | 7.00 | =PB | ||||
11 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 6.98 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.98 | = | ||||
12 | Melker Nyman Melker Nyman 08, Upsala IF 6.82 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.82 | = | ||||
13 | Ingemar Westfeldt Ingemar Westfeldt 08, Upsala IF 6.72 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.72 | = | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 8.09 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.09 | = | ||||
2 | Olle Ekengren Olle Ekengren 08, Upsala IF 8.04 | 08 | Upsala IF | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 7.88 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.88 | = | ||||
4 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 7.79 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 7.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Albin Lifvergren Albin Lifvergren 08, Rånäs 7.75 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 7.75 | = | ||||
6 | Henning Vlugt Henning Vlugt 08, Upsala IF 6.76 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 6.64 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.64 | = | ||||
8 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 6.01 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 6.01 | =PB | ||||
9 | Leander Nygaard Leander Nygaard 08, Upsala IF 5.62 | 08 | Upsala IF | 5.62 | =PB | ||||
10 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 5.17 | 08 | Bromma IF | 5.17 | = | ||||
11 | Jonathan Hofius Jonathan Hofius 08, Upsala IF 5.10 | 08 | Upsala IF | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
12 | Victor Schiöler Victor Schiöler 08, Märsta 4.86 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 4.86 | =PB | ||||
13 | Elias Fredman Elias Fredman 08, Märsta 4.42 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
14 | Ingemar Westfeldt Ingemar Westfeldt 08, Upsala IF 4.37 | 08 | Upsala IF | 4.37 | =PB | ||||
M40 60 m Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Källström Jakob Källström 74, Upsala IF 8.04 | 74 | Upsala IF | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikael Sandin Mikael Sandin 75, Lidingö 8.15 | 75 | IFK Lidingö | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 77, Leksands FIK 8.22 | 77 | Leksands FIK | 8.22 | = | ||||
4 | Örjan Wedin Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar 13.59 | 55 | Östhammar FI | 13.59 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen 7.43 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 7.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, Tyresö 7.59 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 7.59 | = | ||||
3 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Spårvägen 7.68 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7.68 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro 7.76 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 7.76 | = | ||||
5 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 7.88 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.88 | = | ||||
6 | Ella Sjöblom Ella Sjöblom 02, AIK 7.91 | 02 | AIK | 7.91 | = | ||||
Final B 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl 04, Hässelby 7.92 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 7.92 | = | ||||
2 | Ronja Chrifi Ronja Chrifi 02, Tureberg 8.04 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 8.04 | = | ||||
3 | Tiffanie Magnusson Tiffanie Magnusson 02, Upsala IF 8.07 | 02 | Upsala IF | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sarah Karlsson Sarah Karlsson 01, Huddinge 8.13 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 8.13 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tyra Johansson Tyra Johansson 02, Bålsta 8.19 | 02 | F Bålsta IK | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro 8.19 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 8.19 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen 7.48 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 7.48 | = | ||||
2 | Ella Hagman Ella Hagman 02, Huddinge 7.93 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 7.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom 99, Ärla IF 7.96 | 99 | Ärla IF | 7.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Celina Reichardt Celina Reichardt 99, Spårvägen 8.20 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tyra Johansson Tyra Johansson 02, Bålsta 8.20 | 02 | F Bålsta IK | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand 02, AIK 8.22 | 02 | AIK | 8.22 | = | ||||
7 | Astrid Eggesjö Astrid Eggesjö 01, Västerås FK 8.30 | 01 | Västerås FK | 8.30 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, Tyresö 7.65 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 7.65 | = | ||||
2 | Ella Sjöblom Ella Sjöblom 02, AIK 7.88 | 02 | AIK | 7.88 | = | ||||
3 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl 04, Hässelby 8.03 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.03 | = | ||||
4 | Tiffanie Magnusson Tiffanie Magnusson 02, Upsala IF 8.09 | 02 | Upsala IF | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Levina Ahlgren Levina Ahlgren 98, Upsala IF 8.40 | 98 | Upsala IF | 8.40 | = | ||||
6 | Josefin Möller Josefin Möller 99, Gefle 8.63 | 99 | Gefle IF | 8.63 | = | ||||
7 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 8.63 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Spårvägen 7.66 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro 7.69 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 7.69 | = | ||||
3 | Ronja Chrifi Ronja Chrifi 02, Tureberg 7.99 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 7.99 | = | ||||
4 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro 8.19 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 8.19 | =SB | ||||
5 | Denise Sandell Denise Sandell 94, KFUM Örebro 8.30 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Liv Andersson Liv Andersson 02, Alunda 8.50 | 02 | Alunda SK | 8.50 | = | ||||
7 | Caroline Cedergren 8.66 | 02 | AIK | 8.66 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ella Tylestedt Ella Tylestedt 04, Boo 8.76 | 04 | Boo IF | 8.76 | = | ||||
Heat 4 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin 00, Hässelby 7.75 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 7.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 7.86 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.86 | = | ||||
3 | Sarah Karlsson Sarah Karlsson 01, Huddinge 8.14 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 8.14 | =SB | ||||
4 | Junianna Larsen Brolin 8.26 | 02 | Täby IS | 8.26 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anna Back Nilsson Anna Back Nilsson 02, Leksands FIK 8.29 | 02 | Leksands FIK | 8.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fleur Schellekens Fleur Schellekens 93, Upsala IF 8.70 | 93 | Upsala IF | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
7 | Edvarda Lindén Edvarda Lindén 04, Boo 8.98 | 04 | Boo IF | 8.98 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro 24.64 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 24.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 25.06 | 95 | Upsala IF | 25.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Svantesson Ebba Svantesson 97, Upsala IF 25.26 | 97 | Upsala IF | 25.26 | =PB | ||||
Final B 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom 99, Ärla IF 25.85 | 99 | Ärla IF | 25.85 | = | ||||
2 | Cecilia Nybleus Cecilia Nybleus 02, Bromma 25.92 | 02 | Bromma IF | 25.92 | = | ||||
3 | Elise Legzdins Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden 25.94 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 25.94 | =PB | ||||
Final C 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Linn Arnlund Linn Arnlund 00, Vingarna 27.12 | 00 | IF Vingarna | 27.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall 72, Spårvägen 28.11 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 28.11 | = | ||||
3 | Caroline Cedergren 28.89 | 02 | AIK | 28.89 | =SB | ||||
Final D 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Liva Gustavsson Liva Gustavsson 01, Spårvägen 28.25 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 28.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fleur Schellekens Fleur Schellekens 93, Upsala IF 28.62 | 93 | Upsala IF | 28.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melissa Andersson Melissa Andersson 02, IFK Umeå 28.89 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 28.89 | =PB | ||||
Final E 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Eggesjö Astrid Eggesjö 01, Västerås FK 27.22 | 01 | Västerås FK | 27.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Louise Fällström Louise Fällström 01, IFK Umeå 29.91 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 29.91 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 56.40 | 95 | Upsala IF | 56.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Svantesson Ebba Svantesson 97, Upsala IF 56.48 | 97 | Upsala IF | 56.48 | =SB | ||||
3 | Cecilia Nybleus Cecilia Nybleus 02, Bromma 58.98 | 02 | Bromma IF | 58.98 | =PB | ||||
Final B 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Melina Mancuso Melina Mancuso 01, Västerås FK 1:01.02 | 01 | Västerås FK | 1:01.02 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vendela Ström Vendela Ström 01, Gefle 1:01.21 | 01 | Gefle IF | 1:01.21 | = | ||||
3 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall 72, Spårvägen 1:02.61 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 1:02.61 | =PB | ||||
Final C 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Frostdahl Hanna Frostdahl 99, FIN 1:02.22 | 99 | FIN | 1:02.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liva Gustavsson Liva Gustavsson 01, Spårvägen 1:04.67 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 1:04.67 | = | ||||
3 | Melissa Andersson Melissa Andersson 02, IFK Umeå 1:05.67 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 1:05.67 | = | ||||
K 800 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lundin Nora Lundin 03, Hammarby 2:13.47 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 2:13.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Greta Graziani Greta Graziani 94, Täby 2:14.47 | 94 | Täby IS | 2:14.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elin Marcusson Elin Marcusson 99, Trångsviken 2:17.31 | 99 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:17.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Frostdahl Hanna Frostdahl 99, FIN 2:19.42 | 99 | FIN | 2:19.42 | =SB | ||||
5 | Filippa Ramberg Filippa Ramberg 97, Hammarby 2:22.77 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 2:22.77 | = | ||||
Final B 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 95, IFK Mora FIK 2:25.95 | 95 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:25.95 | = | ||||
2 | Wilma Nordgren Wilma Nordgren 03, Hammarby 2:26.09 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 2:26.09 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Hättestrand Emma Hättestrand 04, Högbo GIF 2:29.47 | 04 | Högbo GIF | 2:29.47 | =PB | ||||
Maria Söderlund Maria Söderlund 99, FIN DNF | 99 | FIN | DNF | = | |||||
K 1500 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Ekengren Elin Ekengren 02, Eskilstuna FI 5:02.55 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 5:02.55 | = | ||||
3 | Dace Landström Dace Landström 83, Vallentuna 5:04.46 | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 5:04.46 | = | ||||
4 | Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02, Tureberg 5:07.51 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 5:07.51 | =SB | ||||
5 | Astou Sene Astou Sene 02, Tullinge FI 5:09.42 | 02 | Tullinge FI | 5:09.42 | = | ||||
6 | Julia Arnhult Julia Arnhult 01, Lidingö 5:15.29 | 01 | IFK Lidingö | 5:15.29 | =SB | ||||
7 | Alina Vuokila Alina Vuokila 02, Lidingö 5:19.82 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 5:19.82 | =PB | ||||
8 | Carmen Munoz Deleito Carmen Munoz Deleito 90, Mantra Sport 5:46.78 | 90 | IF Mantra Sport | 5:46.78 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ida Tryggveson Ida Tryggveson 97, Upsala IF 10:32.59 | 97 | Upsala IF | 10:32.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kerstin Axelsson Kerstin Axelsson 96, Hässelby 10:34.33 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 10:34.33 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dace Landström Dace Landström 83, Vallentuna 10:42.43 | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 10:42.43 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kristin Olovsson Kristin Olovsson 95, Linné 10:46.53 | 95 | OK Linné | 10:46.53 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Spårvägen 8.70 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 8.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sofia Lindh Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF 8.74 | 98 | Upsala IF | 8.74 | = | ||||
3 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius 94, Hammarby 8.91 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 8.91 | = | ||||
4 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 8.95 | 98 | Täby IS | 8.95 | = | ||||
5 | Alva Wolwan Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF 9.14 | 01 | Upsala IF | 9.14 | = | ||||
6 | Cecilia Nybleus Cecilia Nybleus 02, Bromma 9.27 | 02 | Bromma IF | 9.27 | = | ||||
7 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 9.30 | 98 | Täby IS | 9.30 | = | ||||
Heat 1 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lindh Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF 8.73 | 98 | Upsala IF | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius 94, Hammarby 8.83 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 8.83 | =SB | ||||
3 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 9.20 | 98 | Täby IS | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kajsa Engblom Kajsa Engblom 01, Huddinge 9.21 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Levina Ahlgren Levina Ahlgren 98, Upsala IF 9.38 | 98 | Upsala IF | 9.38 | =SB | ||||
6 | Leticia Buchli Leticia Buchli 02, Täby 9.59 | 02 | Täby IS | 9.59 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lisa Fröberg Lisa Fröberg 02, Lidingö 9.60 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Spårvägen 8.73 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 8.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 8.87 | 98 | Täby IS | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Wolwan Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF 9.04 | 01 | Upsala IF | 9.04 | =SB | ||||
4 | Cecilia Nybleus Cecilia Nybleus 02, Bromma 9.19 | 02 | Bromma IF | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Clara Billing Clara Billing 02, Tureberg 9.25 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 9.25 | = | ||||
6 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström 97, Huddinge 9.41 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 9.41 | =SB | ||||
7 | Anna Back Nilsson Anna Back Nilsson 02, Leksands FIK 9.61 | 02 | Leksands FIK | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Louise Ekman Louise Ekman 97, Gefle 1.82 | 97 | Gefle IF | 1.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Evelina Erlandsson Evelina Erlandsson 94, IF Göta 1.77 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Upsala IF 1.77 | 97 | Upsala IF | 1.77 | =SB | ||||
4 | Linda Skantze Linda Skantze 95, Lidingö 1.71 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 1.71 | =SB | ||||
5 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hässelby 1.68 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 1.68 | = | ||||
6 | Kajsa Engblom Kajsa Engblom 01, Huddinge 1.65 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 1.65 | = | ||||
7 | Lisa Fröberg Lisa Fröberg 02, Lidingö 1.62 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
8 | Vendela Einberg Vendela Einberg 02, Huddinge 1.62 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 1.62 | = | ||||
9 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström 97, Huddinge 1.62 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 1.62 | =SB | ||||
10 | Emma Stenman Emma Stenman 02, KFUM Örebro 1.59 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 1.59 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ebba Melin Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm 1.50 | 02 | Katrineholms SK | 1.50 | = | ||||
K Stav Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Olsson Ellen Olsson 97, Wärnamo 4.00 | 97 | Wärnamo SK | 4.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara Winberg Sara Winberg 04, Täby 3.70 | 04 | Täby IS | 3.70 | = | ||||
3 | Clara Billing Clara Billing 02, Tureberg 3.40 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 3.40 | = | ||||
4 | Alannah Hellstadius Alannah Hellstadius 04, Hammarby 3.30 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 3.30 | = | ||||
5 | Emelie Forsberg Emelie Forsberg 02, Huddinge 3.10 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 3.10 | = | ||||
6 | Selma Nilsson Selma Nilsson 01, Hammarby 3.10 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frida Thornander Frida Thornander 02, Upsala IF 3.10 | 02 | Upsala IF | 3.10 | = | ||||
8 | Ylva Björnsjö Ylva Björnsjö 02, Huddinge 2.80 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 2.80 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sophia Abdulrahim Omar Sophia Abdulrahim Omar 87, Lidingö 2.60 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 2.60 | = | ||||
K Längd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 5.75 | 95 | Gefle IF | 5.75 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Lennman Anna Lennman 98, Falun 5.67 | 98 | Falu IK | 5.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 5.64 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.64 | = | ||||
4 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hässelby 5.46 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 5.46 | = | ||||
5 | Tiffanie Magnusson Tiffanie Magnusson 02, Upsala IF 5.45 | 02 | Upsala IF | 5.45 | = | ||||
6 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Huddinge 5.39 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 5.39 | =SB | ||||
7 | Agnes Ekman Agnes Ekman 01, Hammarby 5.31 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 5.31 | = | ||||
8 | Denise Sandell Denise Sandell 94, KFUM Örebro 5.29 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 5.29 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro 5.26 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 5.26 | =SB | ||||
10 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand 02, AIK 5.13 | 02 | AIK | 5.13 | = | ||||
11 | Vendela Einberg Vendela Einberg 02, Huddinge 5.10 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 5.10 | = | ||||
12 | Annina Stens Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen 5.07 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 5.07 | = | ||||
13 | Levina Ahlgren Levina Ahlgren 98, Upsala IF 5.00 | 98 | Upsala IF | 5.00 | = | ||||
14 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 4.99 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 4.99 | = | ||||
15 | Molly Freeman Molly Freeman 02, Hammarby 4.95 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 4.95 | = | ||||
16 | Ebba Melin Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm 4.95 | 02 | Katrineholms SK | 4.95 | =PB | ||||
17 | Ebba Lindblom Ebba Lindblom 02, Alunda 4.90 | 02 | Alunda SK | 4.90 | = | ||||
18 | Celina Reichardt Celina Reichardt 99, Spårvägen 4.82 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 4.82 | = | ||||
19 | Liv Andersson Liv Andersson 02, Alunda 4.79 | 02 | Alunda SK | 4.79 | = | ||||
20 | Nike Wäljegård Nike Wäljegård 02, Täby 4.72 | 02 | Täby IS | 4.72 | =SB | ||||
21 | Lydia Ståhlberg Lydia Ståhlberg 90, Örbyhus 4.60 | 90 | Örbyhus IF | 4.60 | =SB | ||||
22 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 4.57 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 4.57 | = | ||||
K Tresteg Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 91, Gefle 12.21 | 91 | Gefle IF | 12.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Ehrlin Emma Ehrlin 93, Hammarby 11.94 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 11.94 | = | ||||
3 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand 02, AIK 11.62 | 02 | AIK | 11.62 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lisa Weyhenmeyer Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00, Upsala IF 11.30 | 00 | Upsala IF | 11.30 | =SB | ||||
5 | Annina Stens Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen 11.06 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 11.06 | = | ||||
6 | Wilma Engberg Wilma Engberg 00, Upsala IF 9.81 | 00 | Upsala IF | 9.81 | = | ||||
K Kula Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Caisa-Marie Lindfors Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00, Upsala IF 14.61 | 00 | Upsala IF | 14.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga 98, Upsala IF 14.25 | 98 | Upsala IF | 14.25 | =SB | ||||
3 | Amanda Lejros Amanda Lejros 99, Hässelby 13.82 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 13.82 | = | ||||
4 | Victoria Engström Kindmark Victoria Engström Kindmark 97, Upsala IF 12.76 | 97 | Upsala IF | 12.76 | = | ||||
5 | Hannah Hilding Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen 12.59 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 12.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 12.26 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 12.26 | = | ||||
7 | Linnéa Jönsson Linnéa Jönsson 95, Upsala IF 11.70 | 95 | Upsala IF | 11.70 | =SB | ||||
8 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Upsala IF 11.30 | 97 | Upsala IF | 11.30 | = | ||||
9 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 97, Upsala IF 10.62 | 97 | Upsala IF | 10.62 | = | ||||
Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 02, KFUM Örebro NM | 02 | KFUM Örebro | NM | = | |||||
K Vikt Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen 19.31 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 19.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga 98, Upsala IF 18.67 | 98 | Upsala IF | 18.67 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson 91, Råby-Rekarne 17.56 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 17.56 | =SB | ||||
4 | Linnéa Jönsson Linnéa Jönsson 95, Upsala IF 16.81 | 95 | Upsala IF | 16.81 | =SB | ||||
5 | Michaela Norrbelius Michaela Norrbelius 97, Gefle 16.04 | 97 | Gefle IF | 16.04 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sanna Tollefors Sanna Tollefors 92, Vallentuna 14.04 | 92 | Vallentuna FK | 14.04 | = | ||||
7 | Caroline Wallin Caroline Wallin 94, Spårvägen 13.09 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 13.09 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ida Forss Ida Forss 99, Hammarby 12.59 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 12.59 | =PB | ||||
F19 Vikt Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anna Götberg Anna Götberg 01, Västerås FK 16.88 | 01 | Västerås FK | 16.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hillevi Carlsson Hillevi Carlsson 02, Hässelby 16.35 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 16.35 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Holmgren Löf Emma Holmgren Löf 02, Upsala IF 14.31 | 02 | Upsala IF | 14.31 | = | ||||
4 | Hannah Luxemburg Hannah Luxemburg 02, Tureberg 13.95 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 13.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Westerberg Linnea Westerberg 01, Bålsta 13.59 | 01 | F Bålsta IK | 13.59 | = | ||||
6 | Maja Åkerblom Maja Åkerblom 02, Västerås FK 13.56 | 02 | Västerås FK | 13.56 | =SB | ||||
7 | Maj Yngveson Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås FK 13.40 | 02 | Västerås FK | 13.40 | = | ||||
8 | Harriet Hjern Harriet Hjern 02, Strand 13.39 | 02 | Strands IF | 13.39 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby 13.18 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 13.18 | = | ||||
10 | Wilma Makslahti Wilma Makslahti 02, Luleå 13.11 | 02 | Luleå FIF | 13.11 | = | ||||
11 | Linnea Hammargren Linnea Hammargren 01, Bollnäs 12.94 | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.94 | =PB | ||||
12 | Hannah Hilding Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen 12.35 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 12.35 | = | ||||
13 | Isabella Andersson Isabella Andersson 01, Vallentuna 11.98 | 01 | Vallentuna FK | 11.98 | = | ||||
14 | Embla Wihk Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby 11.46 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 11.46 | = | ||||
15 | Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 02, Västerås FK 10.57 | 02 | Västerås FK | 10.57 | =SB | ||||
16 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert 02, Hässelby 9.94 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 9.94 | = | ||||
17 | Elina Erlandsson Elina Erlandsson 01, Hedesunda 9.66 | 01 | Hedesunda IF | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
18 | Emilia Merkell Emilia Merkell 02, Gefle 7.98 | 02 | Gefle IF | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Clara Spangenberg Clara Spangenberg 04, Upsala IF 7.87 | 04 | Upsala IF | 7.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 8.03 | 03 | Bromma IF | 8.03 | = | ||||
3 | Ebba Asp Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro 8.04 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 8.04 | = | ||||
4 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Lidingö 8.04 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 8.11 | 03 | Alunda SK | 8.11 | = | ||||
6 | Hilma Wide Hilma Wide 04, Upsala IF 8.20 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.20 | = | ||||
7 | Kristina Dahlström Kristina Dahlström 03, Täby 8.27 | 03 | Täby IS | 8.27 | = | ||||
Heat 1 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Clara Spangenberg Clara Spangenberg 04, Upsala IF 7.91 | 04 | Upsala IF | 7.91 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Asp Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro 8.04 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 8.04 | = | ||||
3 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 8.06 | 03 | Alunda SK | 8.06 | = | ||||
4 | Tova Gabrielsson Tova Gabrielsson 03, Täby 8.11 | 03 | Täby IS | 8.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Lidingö 8.19 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 8.19 | = | ||||
6 | Hilma Wide Hilma Wide 04, Upsala IF 8.22 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.22 | = | ||||
7 | Kajsa Wibling Kajsa Wibling 04, Upsala IF 8.47 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.47 | = | ||||
8 | Rosa Sadig Gafor Rosa Sadig Gafor 04, Alunda 8.78 | 04 | Alunda SK | 8.78 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 7.96 | 03 | Bromma IF | 7.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kristina Dahlström Kristina Dahlström 03, Täby 8.22 | 03 | Täby IS | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Minna Silvell Minna Silvell 04, Huddinge 8.27 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 8.27 | =SB | ||||
4 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg 8.47 | 03 | Sundbybergs IK | 8.47 | = | ||||
5 | Ebba Hedin Ebba Hedin 04, Västerås FK 8.51 | 04 | Västerås FK | 8.51 | = | ||||
6 | Lovisa Anbakk Lovisa Anbakk 04, Upsala IF 8.59 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.59 | = | ||||
7 | Alva Lindblom Alva Lindblom 04, Alunda 8.71 | 04 | Alunda SK | 8.71 | =PB | ||||
8 | Edda Flink Edda Flink 03, Upsala IF 8.89 | 03 | Upsala IF | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
F17 200 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl 04, Hässelby 25.01 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 25.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 25.11 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 25.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hilma Wide Hilma Wide 04, Upsala IF 25.80 | 04 | Upsala IF | 25.80 | =PB | ||||
Final B 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Clara Spangenberg Clara Spangenberg 04, Upsala IF 26.10 | 04 | Upsala IF | 26.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 26.14 | 03 | Alunda SK | 26.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tova Gabrielsson Tova Gabrielsson 03, Täby 26.45 | 03 | Täby IS | 26.45 | =PB | ||||
Final C 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 25.92 | 03 | Bromma IF | 25.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lia Cederberg Lia Cederberg 04, Hässelby 25.97 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 25.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Lindblom Alva Lindblom 04, Alunda 28.14 | 04 | Alunda SK | 28.14 | =SB | ||||
Final D 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Moa Nyström Moa Nyström 03, Tureberg 27.19 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 27.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filippa Rydensjö Filippa Rydensjö 04, Eskilstuna FI 27.47 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 27.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Wibling Kajsa Wibling 04, Upsala IF 27.61 | 04 | Upsala IF | 27.61 | =PB | ||||
Final E 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emma Karlsson Svedestam Emma Karlsson Svedestam 04, Råby-Rekarne 28.98 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 28.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 29.18 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 29.18 | = | ||||
Filippa Nordgren Filippa Nordgren 04, Falun DQ | 04 | Falu IK | DQ | = | |||||
Final F 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vera Lindblad Vera Lindblad 04, Bromma 26.73 | 04 | Bromma IF | 26.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Filippa Hägglund Filippa Hägglund 03, Upsala IF 26.99 | 03 | Upsala IF | 26.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristina Dahlström Kristina Dahlström 03, Täby 27.30 | 03 | Täby IS | 27.30 | =PB | ||||
F17 400 m Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lia Cederberg Lia Cederberg 04, Hässelby 59.13 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 59.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filippa Hägglund Filippa Hägglund 03, Upsala IF 1:00.73 | 03 | Upsala IF | 1:00.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Nordgren Wilma Nordgren 03, Hammarby 1:02.58 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 1:02.58 | = | ||||
Final B 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vera Lindblad Vera Lindblad 04, Bromma 1:00.55 | 04 | Bromma IF | 1:00.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Björnsson Maja Björnsson 03, Upsala IF 1:01.40 | 03 | Upsala IF | 1:01.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Hedin Ebba Hedin 04, Västerås FK 1:03.41 | 04 | Västerås FK | 1:03.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Knutsson Ida Knutsson 04, Upsala IF 1:03.51 | 04 | Upsala IF | 1:03.51 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ida Knutsson Ida Knutsson 04, Upsala IF 4:46.49 | 04 | Upsala IF | 4:46.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lowa Branth Lowa Branth 05, Gottsunda 4:49.39 | 05 | Gottsunda IF | 4:49.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fanny Szalkai Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen 4:49.40 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 4:49.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alva Malmsten Nilsson Alva Malmsten Nilsson 03, Skade 4:49.97 | 03 | IF Skade | 4:49.97 | =SB | ||||
5 | Elvira Bredin Elvira Bredin 03, Tureberg 4:50.55 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 4:50.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elina Hellgren Elina Hellgren 04, Vallentuna 4:57.57 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 4:57.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sofia Amini Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF 5:00.68 | 03 | Upsala IF | 5:00.68 | =SB | ||||
8 | Maja Björnsson Maja Björnsson 03, Upsala IF 5:03.23 | 03 | Upsala IF | 5:03.23 | = | ||||
9 | Emma Hättestrand Emma Hättestrand 04, Högbo GIF 5:24.72 | 04 | Högbo GIF | 5:24.72 | = | ||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, Tyresö 8.41 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 8.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 8.72 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Håkansson Julia Håkansson 03, Spårvägen 9.21 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 9.21 | = | ||||
4 | Minna Silvell Minna Silvell 04, Huddinge 9.37 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 9.37 | = | ||||
5 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 9.39 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 9.39 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 9.56 | 03 | Bromma IF | 9.56 | =SB | ||||
7 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg 9.71 | 03 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.71 | = | ||||
8 | Louise Tilly Louise Tilly 04, Täby 9.83 | 04 | Täby IS | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, Tyresö 8.52 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 8.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 9.62 | 03 | Bromma IF | 9.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg 9.65 | 03 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.65 | = | ||||
4 | Louise Tilly Louise Tilly 04, Täby 9.86 | 04 | Täby IS | 9.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edda Flink Edda Flink 03, Upsala IF 10.07 | 03 | Upsala IF | 10.07 | = | ||||
Heat 2 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 8.87 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 8.87 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Håkansson Julia Håkansson 03, Spårvägen 9.19 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 9.19 | = | ||||
3 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 9.51 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 9.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Minna Silvell Minna Silvell 04, Huddinge 9.51 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 9.51 | = | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Jonsson Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK 1.68 | 03 | Västerås FK | 1.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Edda Flink Edda Flink 03, Upsala IF 1.65 | 03 | Upsala IF | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Ewerblad Lovisa Ewerblad 03, Spårvägen 1.62 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Karlsson Svedestam Emma Karlsson Svedestam 04, Råby-Rekarne 1.50 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.50 | = | ||||
F17 Stav Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 3.20 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 3.20 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Kristiansson Ebba Kristiansson 03, Huddinge 3.20 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rebecka Forsling Rebecka Forsling 04, Huddinge 3.00 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 3.00 | = | ||||
4 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 03, Hässelby 2.90 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Moa Ivarsson Moa Ivarsson 03, Huddinge 2.90 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 2.90 | = | ||||
6 | Ida Abser Ida Abser 03, Huddinge 2.80 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 2.80 | = | ||||
7 | Nora Åsbrink Nora Åsbrink 05, Upsala IF 2.40 | 05 | Upsala IF | 2.40 | = | ||||
7 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 2.40 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 2.40 | = | ||||
9 | Helena Hvalgren Helena Hvalgren 05, Lidingö 2.40 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö NH | 05 | Tyresö FK | NH | = | |||||
Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 04, Huddinge NH | 04 | Huddinge AIS | NH | = | |||||
F17 Längd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, Tyresö 5.67 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 5.67 | = | ||||
2 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 5.24 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.24 | = | ||||
3 | Alva Nordvarg Alva Nordvarg 04, Upsala IF 5.21 | 04 | Upsala IF | 5.21 | = | ||||
4 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 5.17 | 03 | Alunda SK | 5.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 5.16 | 03 | Bromma IF | 5.16 | = | ||||
6 | Emmi Savenius Emmi Savenius 06, FIN 4.97 | 06 | FIN | 4.97 | =PB | ||||
7 | Dora Humeur Dora Humeur 03, Spårvägen 4.73 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 4.73 | = | ||||
8 | Moa Nyström Moa Nyström 03, Tureberg 4.68 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 4.68 | =PB | ||||
9 | Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar 4.66 | 04 | Östhammar FI | 4.66 | = | ||||
10 | Jessica Holmberg Jessica Holmberg 03, Hässelby 4.49 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 4.49 | = | ||||
11 | Filippa Aronsson Filippa Aronsson 04, Boo 4.36 | 04 | Boo IF | 4.36 | =SB | ||||
12 | Rosa Sadig Gafor Rosa Sadig Gafor 04, Alunda 4.36 | 04 | Alunda SK | 4.36 | = | ||||
13 | Edvarda Lindén Edvarda Lindén 04, Boo 4.30 | 04 | Boo IF | 4.30 | =SB | ||||
14 | Alva Lindblom Alva Lindblom 04, Alunda 4.27 | 04 | Alunda SK | 4.27 | = | ||||
15 | Ebba Hedin Ebba Hedin 04, Västerås FK 4.09 | 04 | Västerås FK | 4.09 | =PB | ||||
16 | Silja Saarinen Silja Saarinen 06, FIN 3.80 | 06 | FIN | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Nicole Nyberg Nicole Nyberg 04, Hässelby 11.07 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 11.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maja Björk Maja Björk 04, Huddinge 10.92 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 10.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Klara Avebäck Klara Avebäck 03, Hellas 10.62 | 03 | Hellas FK | 10.62 | = | ||||
4 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg 10.40 | 03 | Sundbybergs IK | 10.40 | = | ||||
5 | Jessica Holmberg Jessica Holmberg 03, Hässelby 10.24 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 10.24 | = | ||||
6 | Louise Tilly Louise Tilly 04, Täby 9.96 | 04 | Täby IS | 9.96 | = | ||||
Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar NM | 04 | Östhammar FI | NM | = | |||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Bernhult Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro 13.90 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 13.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman 03, Alunda 11.54 | 03 | Alunda SK | 11.54 | = | ||||
3 | Alva Nilsson Alva Nilsson 04, KFUM Örebro 11.24 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 11.24 | = | ||||
4 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 04, Huddinge 11.22 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar 10.86 | 04 | Östhammar FI | 10.86 | = | ||||
6 | Julina Strömberg Julina Strömberg 04, Gefle 10.72 | 04 | Gefle IF | 10.72 | = | ||||
7 | Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 10.40 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 10.40 | = | ||||
8 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 10.13 | 04 | Alunda SK | 10.13 | = | ||||
9 | Ima Sundberg Ima Sundberg 04, Alunda 9.14 | 04 | Alunda SK | 9.14 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Skade 8.50 | 04 | IF Skade | 8.50 | = | ||||
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Isabella Wiklund Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK 18.04 | 03 | Västerås FK | 18.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Skugge Molly Skugge 03, Tureberg 15.60 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 15.60 | = | ||||
3 | Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar 15.41 | 04 | Östhammar FI | 15.41 | = | ||||
4 | Linn Harryson Linn Harryson 03, Hammarby 15.34 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 15.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vilma Damberg Vilma Damberg 03, Tureberg 14.96 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 14.96 | = | ||||
6 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman 03, Alunda 13.38 | 03 | Alunda SK | 13.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sofie Moroni Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne 13.29 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
8 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 13.08 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.08 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jennie Gregestam Jennie Gregestam 04, Huddinge 12.38 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 12.38 | =PB | ||||
10 | Maja Martinsson Maja Martinsson 04, Huddinge 11.95 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 11.95 | =PB | ||||
11 | Hedda Lundström Hedda Lundström 04, Huddinge 11.83 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 11.83 | =PB | ||||
12 | Alva Enblad Alva Enblad 04, Hammarby 11.37 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 11.37 | = | ||||
13 | Sara Rask Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda 10.67 | 04 | Hedesunda IF | 10.67 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maya Bergström-Weekes Maya Bergström-Weekes 05, Upsala IF 7.78 | 05 | Upsala IF | 7.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 8.03 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 05, Tureberg 8.18 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 8.18 | = | ||||
4 | Emmi Savenius Emmi Savenius 06, FIN 8.18 | 06 | FIN | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 8.19 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.19 | = | ||||
6 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 8.29 | 05 | Bromma IF | 8.29 | = | ||||
7 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 8.38 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.38 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Lidingö 8.46 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 8.46 | = | ||||
Final B 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Silja Saarinen Silja Saarinen 06, FIN 8.41 | 06 | FIN | 8.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 8.53 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.53 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 8.55 | 05 | Gefle IF | 8.55 | = | ||||
4 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 8.56 | 06 | Gefle IF | 8.56 | = | ||||
5 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 8.56 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.56 | = | ||||
6 | Linnéa Lindefalk Linnéa Lindefalk 05, Hammarby 8.57 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 8.57 | = | ||||
7 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 8.72 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.72 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maya Bergström-Weekes Maya Bergström-Weekes 05, Upsala IF 7.86 | 05 | Upsala IF | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 8.51 | 05 | Gefle IF | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Astrid Cyrus Astrid Cyrus 05, Hammarby 8.94 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 8.94 | = | ||||
4 | Fanny Hellén Fanny Hellén 06, FIN 9.09 | 06 | FIN | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tuva Johansson Tuva Johansson 06, Hammarby 9.16 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elina Hallgren Elina Hallgren 06, Upsala IF 9.82 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 8.39 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Silja Saarinen Silja Saarinen 06, FIN 8.44 | 06 | FIN | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Hermansson Emilia Hermansson 06, Täby 8.54 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filippa Eklund Filippa Eklund 05, Upsala IF 8.60 | 05 | Upsala IF | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg 05, Hässelby 8.70 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ella Gustafsson Ella Gustafsson 05, Hammarby 8.93 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lisa Bäckdén Lisa Bäckdén 06, Huddinge 9.46 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emmi Savenius Emmi Savenius 06, FIN 8.25 | 06 | FIN | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 8.47 | 06 | Gefle IF | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Ivarsson Alice Ivarsson 05, Hammarby 8.92 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 8.92 | = | ||||
4 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 8.97 | 06 | Upsala IF | 8.97 | = | ||||
5 | Ella Fallope Ella Fallope 06, Tureberg 8.98 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.98 | = | ||||
6 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 10.26 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.26 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 8.13 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nike Agerfjord Nike Agerfjord 05, Bålsta 8.55 | 05 | F Bålsta IK | 8.55 | = | ||||
3 | Maja Forssten Maja Forssten 05, Upsala IF 8.57 | 05 | Upsala IF | 8.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 8.89 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.89 | = | ||||
5 | Emelie Hammarqvist Emelie Hammarqvist 06, Bålsta 9.02 | 06 | F Bålsta IK | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 9.31 | 06 | Alunda SK | 9.31 | = | ||||
7 | Mira Tayfun Mira Tayfun 05, Upsala IF 9.63 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 8.05 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 8.68 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.68 | = | ||||
3 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 8.77 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.77 | = | ||||
4 | Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby 8.81 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alva Svanlund Alva Svanlund 06, Huddinge 8.91 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8.91 | = | ||||
6 | Alva Haglund Alva Haglund 05, Upsala IF 8.97 | 05 | Upsala IF | 8.97 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Lidingö 8.37 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 8.37 | = | ||||
2 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 8.53 | 06 | Upsala IF | 8.53 | = | ||||
3 | Juni Bengtsson Juni Bengtsson 06, Rånäs 8.77 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 8.91 | 06 | Falu IK | 8.91 | = | ||||
5 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Åkersberga 8.92 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Agnes Isenberg Erlandson Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06, Bromma 9.16 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.16 | = | ||||
7 | Vera Kågedal Vera Kågedal 05, Upsala IF 9.54 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 05, Tureberg 8.23 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 8.23 | = | ||||
2 | Linnéa Lindefalk Linnéa Lindefalk 05, Hammarby 8.51 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 8.54 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 8.89 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.89 | = | ||||
5 | Vilma Djurfeldt Vilma Djurfeldt 05, Upsala IF 9.06 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nora Åsbrink Nora Åsbrink 05, Upsala IF 9.08 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Estelle Sallander Conte 9.30 | 06 | Boo IF | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
Heat 8 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 8.49 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vera Jansson Vera Jansson 06, Hammarby 8.81 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.81 | = | ||||
3 | Smilla Eriksson Smilla Eriksson 05, Alunda 8.93 | 05 | Alunda SK | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Blomsten Lovisa Blomsten 06, Rånäs 9.25 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 9.25 | = | ||||
5 | Frida Ekstav Frida Ekstav 06, Tierp 9.31 | 06 | Tierps IF | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 9 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 8.24 | 05 | Bromma IF | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 8.50 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.50 | = | ||||
3 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 8.97 | 05 | Upsala IF | 8.97 | = | ||||
4 | Anirejuoritse Olowu Anirejuoritse Olowu 05, Upsala IF 9.35 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabel Kamau Isabel Kamau 05, F&S Uppsala 9.42 | 05 | F&S Uppsala | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thilda Lindqvist Thilda Lindqvist 05, Upsala IF 9.56 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.56 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maya Bergström-Weekes Maya Bergström-Weekes 05, Upsala IF 25.80 | 05 | Upsala IF | 25.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 05, Tureberg 26.69 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 26.69 | = | ||||
3 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 26.91 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 26.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 27.48 | 05 | Bromma IF | 27.48 | =PB | ||||
Final B 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 27.97 | 06 | Upsala IF | 27.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nike Agerfjord Nike Agerfjord 05, Bålsta 28.18 | 05 | F Bålsta IK | 28.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 28.37 | 05 | Upsala IF | 28.37 | = | ||||
4 | Linnea Blidborg Stenberg Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05, Hammarby 28.38 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 28.38 | =PB | ||||
Final C 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 28.87 | 06 | Täby IS | 28.87 | = | ||||
2 | Ella Fallope Ella Fallope 06, Tureberg 29.57 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 29.57 | = | ||||
3 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 29.92 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 29.92 | = | ||||
4 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 30.64 | 06 | Alunda SK | 30.64 | =PB | ||||
Final D 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 28.56 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 28.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 28.74 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 28.74 | = | ||||
3 | Juni Bengtsson Juni Bengtsson 06, Rånäs 29.35 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 29.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Blomsten Lovisa Blomsten 06, Rånäs 31.44 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 31.44 | = | ||||
Final E 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Lidingö 27.14 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 27.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga 28.58 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 28.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Hjalmarsson 29.36 | 05 | Boo IF | 29.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jennifer Thor Jennifer Thor 05, Upsala IF 29.61 | 05 | Upsala IF | 29.61 | =PB | ||||
Final F 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emmi Savenius Emmi Savenius 06, FIN 26.81 | 06 | FIN | 26.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Westfeldt Frida Westfeldt 05, Upsala IF 28.07 | 05 | Upsala IF | 28.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Johansson Tuva Johansson 06, Hammarby 31.50 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 31.50 | =PB | ||||
Final G 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vera Jansson Vera Jansson 06, Hammarby 28.83 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 28.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Åkersberga 29.87 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 29.87 | = | ||||
3 | Alva Haglund Alva Haglund 05, Upsala IF 30.24 | 05 | Upsala IF | 30.24 | =PB | ||||
Final H 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 30.14 | 06 | Falu IK | 30.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 30.28 | 06 | Upsala IF | 30.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emelie Hammarqvist Emelie Hammarqvist 06, Bålsta 30.39 | 06 | F Bålsta IK | 30.39 | =PB | ||||
Final I 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 27.66 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 27.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 28.19 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 28.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filippa Eklund Filippa Eklund 05, Upsala IF 28.90 | 05 | Upsala IF | 28.90 | =PB | ||||
F15 1000 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 3:09.91 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 3:09.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 3:14.81 | 06 | Upsala IF | 3:14.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Jansson Felicia Jansson 05, Alunda 3:14.83 | 05 | Alunda SK | 3:14.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jennifer Thor Jennifer Thor 05, Upsala IF 3:25.57 | 05 | Upsala IF | 3:25.57 | = | ||||
5 | Emelie Lenke Emelie Lenke 05, Upsala IF 3:26.35 | 05 | Upsala IF | 3:26.35 | = | ||||
6 | Lisa Bäckdén Lisa Bäckdén 06, Huddinge 3:32.57 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 3:32.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 3:34.39 | 06 | Alunda SK | 3:34.39 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ida Franzon Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF 3:36.25 | 05 | Upsala IF | 3:36.25 | = | ||||
9 | Inés Hassaine Inés Hassaine 06, Upsala IF 3:36.32 | 06 | Upsala IF | 3:36.32 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ingrid Lundin Ingrid Lundin 05, Upsala IF 3:50.37 | 05 | Upsala IF | 3:50.37 | = | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maya Bergström-Weekes Maya Bergström-Weekes 05, Upsala IF 8.78 | 05 | Upsala IF | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 8.82 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 9.37 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.37 | = | ||||
4 | Silja Saarinen Silja Saarinen 06, FIN 9.48 | 06 | FIN | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnéa Lindefalk Linnéa Lindefalk 05, Hammarby 9.75 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 9.75 | = | ||||
6 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 10.09 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.09 | = | ||||
Lisa Mårtensson Lisa Mårtensson 05, Huddinge DNF | 05 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | |||||
Final B 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Frida Westfeldt Frida Westfeldt 05, Upsala IF 9.64 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 9.99 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.99 | = | ||||
3 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 10.06 | 06 | Upsala IF | 10.06 | = | ||||
4 | Linnea Hjalmarsson 10.13 | 05 | Boo IF | 10.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Molly Zachrison Molly Zachrison 06, Hammarby 10.18 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 10.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 10.24 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 10.24 | = | ||||
7 | Filippa Eklund Filippa Eklund 05, Upsala IF 10.25 | 05 | Upsala IF | 10.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 8.93 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Silja Saarinen Silja Saarinen 06, FIN 9.66 | 06 | FIN | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 9.94 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.94 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 10.27 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 10.27 | = | ||||
5 | Filippa Eklund Filippa Eklund 05, Upsala IF 10.38 | 05 | Upsala IF | 10.38 | = | ||||
6 | Alice Ivarsson Alice Ivarsson 05, Hammarby 10.73 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frida Ekstav Frida Ekstav 06, Tierp 10.98 | 06 | Tierps IF | 10.98 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 9.52 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 9.52 | = | ||||
2 | Linnéa Lindefalk Linnéa Lindefalk 05, Hammarby 9.64 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 9.64 | = | ||||
3 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 9.80 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 11.02 | 06 | Upsala IF | 11.02 | = | ||||
5 | Tyra Hedberg Tyra Hedberg 06, Hammarby 11.04 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 11.18 | 06 | Alunda SK | 11.18 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maya Bergström-Weekes Maya Bergström-Weekes 05, Upsala IF 9.06 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.06 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Westfeldt Frida Westfeldt 05, Upsala IF 9.83 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.83 | = | ||||
3 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 10.03 | 06 | Upsala IF | 10.03 | = | ||||
4 | Linnea Hjalmarsson 10.18 | 05 | Boo IF | 10.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Molly Zachrison Molly Zachrison 06, Hammarby 10.28 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 10.67 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.67 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 10.95 | 05 | Upsala IF | 10.95 | = | ||||
Heat 4 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 9.23 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Mårtensson Lisa Mårtensson 05, Huddinge 9.55 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 9.55 | = | ||||
3 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 9.94 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 10.53 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.53 | = | ||||
5 | Jennifer Thor Jennifer Thor 05, Upsala IF 10.67 | 05 | Upsala IF | 10.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 10.92 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.92 | =PB | ||||
7 | Disa Stighäll Disa Stighäll 06, Rånäs 11.32 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 11.32 | = | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Mårtensson Lisa Mårtensson 05, Huddinge 1.65 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filippa Eklund Filippa Eklund 05, Upsala IF 1.57 | 05 | Upsala IF | 1.57 | = | ||||
3 | Lina Bjerkestam Lina Bjerkestam 05, Huddinge 1.54 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 1.54 | = | ||||
4 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 1.50 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.50 | = | ||||
5 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Lidingö 1.50 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 1.50 | = | ||||
6 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 1.45 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.45 | = | ||||
6 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 1.45 | 05 | Falu IK | 1.45 | = | ||||
6 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 1.45 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.45 | = | ||||
9 | Vilma Djurfeldt Vilma Djurfeldt 05, Upsala IF 1.45 | 05 | Upsala IF | 1.45 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 1.45 | 05 | Upsala IF | 1.45 | = | ||||
11 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 1.45 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.45 | = | ||||
12 | Sofia Berg Sofia Berg 05, Tureberg 1.40 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 1.40 | = | ||||
12 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 1.40 | 06 | Täby IS | 1.40 | = | ||||
14 | Maja Forssten Maja Forssten 05, Upsala IF 1.40 | 05 | Upsala IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
15 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg 05, Hässelby 1.40 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.40 | = | ||||
16 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 1.35 | 06 | Gefle IF | 1.35 | = | ||||
16 | Ella Hansson Ella Hansson 06, Bromma 1.35 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.35 | = | ||||
18 | Jennifer Thor Jennifer Thor 05, Upsala IF 1.35 | 05 | Upsala IF | 1.35 | = | ||||
18 | Nora Åsbrink Nora Åsbrink 05, Upsala IF 1.35 | 05 | Upsala IF | 1.35 | = | ||||
20 | Lovisa Blomsten Lovisa Blomsten 06, Rånäs 1.35 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 1.35 | = | ||||
21 | Tyra Hedberg Tyra Hedberg 06, Hammarby 1.25 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
21 | Molly Zachrison Molly Zachrison 06, Hammarby 1.25 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.25 | = | ||||
23 | Ella Fallope Ella Fallope 06, Tureberg 1.25 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.25 | = | ||||
24 | Tuva Johansson Tuva Johansson 06, Hammarby 1.20 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.20 | = | ||||
Emelie Hammarqvist Emelie Hammarqvist 06, Bålsta NH | 06 | F Bålsta IK | NH | = | |||||
F15 Stav Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 3.40 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 3.40 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 05, Tureberg 3.30 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 3.20 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 3.20 | = | ||||
4 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 3.10 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3.10 | = | ||||
5 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 2.80 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 2.65 | 05 | Bromma IF | 2.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alva Öman Alva Öman 06, Upsala IF 2.50 | 06 | Upsala IF | 2.50 | = | ||||
8 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 2.50 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 2.50 | 05 | Bromma IF | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
10 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 2.35 | 05 | Bromma IF | 2.35 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga 2.20 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 2.20 | = | ||||
12 | Ella Fallope Ella Fallope 06, Tureberg 2.20 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
13 | Lina Nyberg Lina Nyberg 05, Åkersberga 2.00 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
Tova Erlandsson Tova Erlandsson 06, Åkersberga NH | 06 | Åkersberga SK | NH | = | |||||
Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs NH | 05 | Rånäs 4H | NH | = | |||||
F15 Längd Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 5.34 | 05 | Bromma IF | 5.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 5.10 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 5.10 | = | ||||
3 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 4.90 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Lidingö 4.87 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 4.87 | = | ||||
5 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 4.80 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.80 | = | ||||
6 | Melina Lidberg Melina Lidberg 05, Hammarby 4.79 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 4.79 | =SB | ||||
7 | Filippa Eklund Filippa Eklund 05, Upsala IF 4.68 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4.68 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lisa Carlborg Lisa Carlborg 05, Upsala IF 4.58 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4.58 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 4.55 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4.55 | = | ||||
10 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 4.54 | 05 | Gefle IF | 4.54 | = | ||||
11 | Maja Forssten Maja Forssten 05, Upsala IF 4.45 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4.45 | =PB | ||||
12 | Smilla Eriksson Smilla Eriksson 05, Alunda 4.40 | 05 | Alunda SK | 4.40 | =PB | ||||
13 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga 4.39 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 4.39 | = | ||||
14 | Frida Westfeldt Frida Westfeldt 05, Upsala IF 4.38 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4.38 | = | ||||
15 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 4.36 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 4.36 | = | ||||
16 | Nike Agerfjord Nike Agerfjord 05, Bålsta 4.25 | 05 | F Bålsta IK | 4.25 | = | ||||
17 | Alice Ivarsson Alice Ivarsson 05, Hammarby 4.18 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 4.18 | = | ||||
18 | Alva Haglund Alva Haglund 05, Upsala IF 4.08 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4.08 | = | ||||
19 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Åkersberga 4.08 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 4.08 | = | ||||
20 | Astrid Krusemo Astrid Krusemo 05, Upsala IF 3.90 | 05 | Upsala IF | 3.90 | = | ||||
21 | Vilma Djurfeldt Vilma Djurfeldt 05, Upsala IF 3.90 | 05 | Upsala IF | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
22 | Melina Karagianni Melina Karagianni 05, Vallentuna 3.78 | 05 | Vallentuna FK | 3.78 | =PB | ||||
23 | Lina Nyberg Lina Nyberg 05, Åkersberga 3.51 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 3.51 | = | ||||
24 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 2.35 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2.35 | = | ||||
Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma NM | 05 | Bromma IF | NM | = | |||||
F15 Tresteg Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 11.07 | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melina Lidberg Melina Lidberg 05, Hammarby 10.71 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 10.71 | = | ||||
3 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 10.65 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 10.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Blidborg Stenberg Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05, Hammarby 10.26 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 10.26 | = | ||||
5 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 10.25 | 05 | Gefle IF | 10.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Strunke Anna Strunke 05, Tureberg 10.16 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 10.16 | = | ||||
7 | Lisa Carlborg Lisa Carlborg 05, Upsala IF 10.09 | 05 | Upsala IF | 10.09 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 9.84 | 05 | Falu IK | 9.84 | = | ||||
9 | Filippa Eklund Filippa Eklund 05, Upsala IF 9.84 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.84 | =PB | ||||
10 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 9.71 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.71 | = | ||||
11 | Smilla Eriksson Smilla Eriksson 05, Alunda 9.37 | 05 | Alunda SK | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
12 | Emma Sjöblom Emma Sjöblom 05, Rånäs 9.06 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 9.06 | = | ||||
13 | Nike Agerfjord Nike Agerfjord 05, Bålsta 8.85 | 05 | F Bålsta IK | 8.85 | = | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 12.42 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 12.42 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 11.87 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 11.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 11.08 | 05 | Upsala IF | 11.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 10.29 | 05 | Falu IK | 10.29 | =SB | ||||
5 | Smilla Eriksson Smilla Eriksson 05, Alunda 10.18 | 05 | Alunda SK | 10.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elise Angsten Elise Angsten 06, Upsala IF 9.91 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 9.63 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.63 | = | ||||
8 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 9.47 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.47 | = | ||||
9 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 9.46 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
10 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 9.28 | 06 | Täby IS | 9.28 | = | ||||
11 | Maja Simonsson Maja Simonsson 06, Hammarby 9.24 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.24 | = | ||||
12 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 9.05 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
13 | Alice Ivarsson Alice Ivarsson 05, Hammarby 8.80 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
14 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 8.60 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 8.60 | = | ||||
15 | Alva Svanlund Alva Svanlund 06, Huddinge 8.59 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8.59 | = | ||||
16 | Kajsa Berg Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar 8.48 | 06 | Östhammar FI | 8.48 | = | ||||
17 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 8.40 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.40 | = | ||||
18 | Ruth Eklöf Ruth Eklöf 05, Alunda 8.32 | 05 | Alunda SK | 8.32 | = | ||||
19 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 8.31 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.31 | = | ||||
20 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 8.09 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.09 | = | ||||
21 | Lovisa Sundström Lovisa Sundström 06, Rånäs 7.46 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 7.46 | =PB | ||||
22 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 7.42 | 06 | Upsala IF | 7.42 | = | ||||
23 | Vera Jansson Vera Jansson 06, Hammarby 7.14 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 7.14 | =PB | ||||
24 | Tyra Hedberg Tyra Hedberg 06, Hammarby 7.07 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 7.07 | = | ||||
25 | Ella Fallope Ella Fallope 06, Tureberg 6.70 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 6.70 | = | ||||
26 | Elizabeth Paul Elizabeth Paul 06, Hammarby 6.27 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 6.27 | =PB | ||||
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 15.96 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 15.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ruth Eklöf Ruth Eklöf 05, Alunda 14.66 | 05 | Alunda SK | 14.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 13.99 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 13.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alva Nylander Alva Nylander 05, Gefle 12.96 | 05 | Gefle IF | 12.96 | = | ||||
5 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 11.92 | 05 | Upsala IF | 11.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 11.40 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 10.89 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 10.89 | = | ||||
8 | Lina Nyberg Lina Nyberg 05, Åkersberga 7.12 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 7.12 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 4.98 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.98 | = | ||||
2 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 4.83 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 4.75 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 4.74 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 4.60 | 06 | Upsala IF | 4.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 4.52 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.52 | = | ||||
7 | Juni Bengtsson Juni Bengtsson 06, Rånäs 4.46 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 4.46 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alva Svanlund Alva Svanlund 06, Huddinge 4.26 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.26 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ebba Hållén Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI 4.24 | 06 | Eskilstuna FI | 4.24 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ida Wennerbo Ida Wennerbo 06, Gefle 4.16 | 06 | Gefle IF | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
11 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 4.14 | 06 | Täby IS | 4.14 | = | ||||
12 | Frida Ekstav Frida Ekstav 06, Tierp 4.12 | 06 | Tierps IF | 4.12 | =PB | ||||
13 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 4.04 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.04 | = | ||||
14 | Molly Zachrison Molly Zachrison 06, Hammarby 4.03 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.03 | = | ||||
15 | Amelie Bergström Amelie Bergström 06, Upsala IF 3.95 | 06 | Upsala IF | 3.95 | =PB | ||||
16 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 3.94 | 06 | Alunda SK | 3.94 | = | ||||
17 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 3.94 | 06 | Upsala IF | 3.94 | = | ||||
18 | Emelie Hammarqvist Emelie Hammarqvist 06, Bålsta 3.75 | 06 | F Bålsta IK | 3.75 | = | ||||
19 | Disa Stighäll Disa Stighäll 06, Rånäs 3.72 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 3.72 | =PB | ||||
20 | Tova Erlandsson Tova Erlandsson 06, Åkersberga 3.63 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 3.63 | = | ||||
Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby NM | 06 | Hammarby IF | NM | = | |||||
Tuva Johansson Tuva Johansson 06, Hammarby NM | 06 | Hammarby IF | NM | = | |||||
Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg NM | 06 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | |||||
F14 Tresteg Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 10.95 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Silja Saarinen Silja Saarinen 06, FIN 10.57 | 06 | FIN | 10.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emmi Savenius Emmi Savenius 06, FIN 10.49 | 06 | FIN | 10.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 10.13 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 10.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 9.64 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.64 | = | ||||
6 | Tyra Hedberg Tyra Hedberg 06, Hammarby 9.63 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
7 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 9.28 | 06 | Gefle IF | 9.28 | = | ||||
8 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 9.14 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.14 | = | ||||
9 | Molly Zachrison Molly Zachrison 06, Hammarby 9.12 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
10 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 9.06 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 9.03 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
12 | Ella Hansson Ella Hansson 06, Bromma 9.03 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.03 | = | ||||
13 | Juni Bengtsson Juni Bengtsson 06, Rånäs 9.02 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
14 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 8.93 | 06 | Alunda SK | 8.93 | = | ||||
15 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 8.92 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
16 | Frida Ekstav Frida Ekstav 06, Tierp 8.90 | 06 | Tierps IF | 8.90 | = | ||||
17 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 8.70 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.70 | = | ||||
18 | Fanny Hellén Fanny Hellén 06, FIN 8.37 | 06 | FIN | 8.37 | =PB | ||||
19 | Estelle Sallander Conte 8.31 | 06 | Boo IF | 8.31 | =PB | ||||
20 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 8.25 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
21 | Lovisa Sundström Lovisa Sundström 06, Rånäs 8.14 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
22 | Disa Stighäll Disa Stighäll 06, Rånäs 8.12 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 8.12 | = | ||||
Emelie Hammarqvist Emelie Hammarqvist 06, Bålsta NM | 06 | F Bålsta IK | NM | = | |||||
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 14.59 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 14.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tindra Törnestam Tindra Törnestam 06, Spårvägen 12.71 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 12.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Svanlund Alva Svanlund 06, Huddinge 11.57 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kajsa Berg Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar 10.99 | 06 | Östhammar FI | 10.99 | = | ||||
5 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 10.83 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.83 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 10.50 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elise Angsten Elise Angsten 06, Upsala IF 10.11 | 06 | Upsala IF | 10.11 | = | ||||
8 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 9.99 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.99 | =PB | ||||
9 | Maja Simonsson Maja Simonsson 06, Hammarby 9.83 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ida Wennerbo Ida Wennerbo 06, Gefle 9.18 | 06 | Gefle IF | 9.18 | = | ||||
11 | Molly Zachrison Molly Zachrison 06, Hammarby 8.85 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
12 | Tova Erlandsson Tova Erlandsson 06, Åkersberga 7.20 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 7.20 | =PB | ||||
13 | Disa Elenius Disa Elenius 06, Tureberg 6.20 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 6.20 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 8.43 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.43 | = | ||||
2 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.49 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.49 | = | ||||
3 | Agnes Bergström Agnes Bergström 07, Upsala IF 8.52 | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.52 | = | ||||
4 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 8.54 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.54 | = | ||||
5 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 8.63 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jennifer Palin Jennifer Palin 07, FIN 8.68 | 07 | FIN | 8.68 | = | ||||
7 | Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 8.70 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.70 | = | ||||
8 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 8.89 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.89 | = | ||||
Final B 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby 8.79 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.79 | = | ||||
2 | Elisabet Kartunovic Elisabet Kartunovic 07, Märsta 8.88 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 8.91 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.91 | = | ||||
4 | Linnéa Sillén Linnéa Sillén 07, Hammarby 8.94 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.94 | = | ||||
5 | Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07, Tureberg 8.97 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.97 | = | ||||
6 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 8.97 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.97 | = | ||||
7 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 9.00 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 9.00 | = | ||||
8 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 9.00 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.00 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 8.73 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.73 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby 8.78 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 8.99 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 8.99 | = | ||||
4 | Alvi Svärdhammar Alvi Svärdhammar 07, Estuna 9.16 | 07 | Estuna IF | 9.16 | = | ||||
5 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.26 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.26 | = | ||||
6 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 9.45 | 07 | Tierps IF | 9.45 | = | ||||
7 | Elsa Unger Elsa Unger 07, Linnéa 9.73 | 07 | IF Linnéa | 9.73 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.41 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.41 | = | ||||
2 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 8.93 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.93 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 9.02 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.02 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Kungsängen 9.57 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 9.57 | = | ||||
5 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 9.80 | 07 | Estuna IF | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amilia Moverare Amilia Moverare 07, Hammarby 9.84 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.84 | = | ||||
7 | Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson 07, Estuna 10.08 | 07 | Estuna IF | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Bergström Agnes Bergström 07, Upsala IF 8.51 | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.51 | = | ||||
2 | Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 8.63 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 8.88 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.88 | = | ||||
4 | Melissa Lagos Melissa Lagos 07, Upsala IF 9.25 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 9.41 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 9.58 | 07 | Säters IF | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 8.65 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.65 | = | ||||
2 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 8.75 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.75 | = | ||||
3 | Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07, Tureberg 8.90 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noomi Lewin Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF 9.08 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.08 | = | ||||
5 | Simone Shabani Simone Shabani 07, Upsala IF 9.85 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabelle Andebrhan Isabelle Andebrhan 07, Märsta 10.37 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
7 | Saba Kiflemariam Saba Kiflemariam 07, Märsta 10.56 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 10.56 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Palin Jennifer Palin 07, FIN 8.61 | 07 | FIN | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elisabet Kartunovic Elisabet Kartunovic 07, Märsta 8.91 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 8.96 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.96 | = | ||||
4 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 9.42 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.42 | = | ||||
5 | Inez Atterhag Inez Atterhag 07, Märsta 9.80 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ebba Axelsson Ebba Axelsson 07, Hammarby 10.11 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.11 | = | ||||
7 | Klara Axelsson Klara Axelsson 07, Hammarby 10.18 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.18 | = | ||||
Heat 6 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 8.56 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.56 | = | ||||
2 | Linnéa Sillén Linnéa Sillén 07, Hammarby 8.79 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elina Ekström-Lönn Elina Ekström-Lönn 07, Tierp 9.02 | 07 | Tierps IF | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Kungsängen 9.09 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 9.15 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Miriam Moverare Miriam Moverare 07, Hammarby 9.40 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.40 | = | ||||
7 | Filippa Östlund Filippa Östlund 07, Hammarby 10.01 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.01 | = | ||||
F13 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Sillén Linnéa Sillén 07, Hammarby 29.78 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 29.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 30.84 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 30.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 31.00 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 31.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elisabet Kartunovic Elisabet Kartunovic 07, Märsta 31.07 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 31.07 | =PB | ||||
Final B 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Kungsängen 31.66 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 31.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Kungsängen 32.06 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 32.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Klara Axelsson Klara Axelsson 07, Hammarby 35.31 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 35.31 | =PB | ||||
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07, Tureberg DQ | 07 | Turebergs FK | DQ | = | |||||
Final C 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 28.59 | 07 | Gefle IF | 28.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 29.33 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 29.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noomi Lewin Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF 29.45 | 07 | Upsala IF | 29.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 31.72 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 31.72 | =PB | ||||
Final D 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 27.79 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 27.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elina Ekström-Lönn Elina Ekström-Lönn 07, Tierp 31.75 | 07 | Tierps IF | 31.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Linell Moa Linell 07, Bålsta 33.87 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 33.87 | = | ||||
Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby DQ | 07 | Hammarby IF | DQ | = | |||||
Final E 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Bergström Agnes Bergström 07, Upsala IF 28.41 | 07 | Upsala IF | 28.41 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Axelsson Ebba Axelsson 07, Hammarby 34.08 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 34.08 | =PB | ||||
Final F 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 27.37 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 27.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 29.38 | 07 | Gefle IF | 29.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Miriam Moverare Miriam Moverare 07, Hammarby 30.26 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 30.26 | =PB | ||||
F13 600 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Carmen Cernjul Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen 1:41.83 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 1:41.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 1:42.91 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1:42.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 1:43.49 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1:43.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 1:44.90 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1:44.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mina Hägglund Mina Hägglund 07, Hässelby 1:52.67 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 1:52.67 | = | ||||
6 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 1:52.91 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:52.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Isabelle Thor Isabelle Thor 07, Upsala IF 1:56.73 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1:56.73 | =PB | ||||
Final B 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 2:02.22 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 2:02.22 | = | ||||
2 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 2:04.68 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 2:04.68 | = | ||||
3 | Amilia Moverare Amilia Moverare 07, Hammarby 2:05.80 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:05.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Kungsängen 2:06.88 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 2:06.88 | = | ||||
5 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 2:08.81 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 2:08.81 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Sundberg Emma Sundberg 07, FIN 2:13.92 | 07 | FIN | 2:13.92 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Kungsängen 2:14.22 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 2:14.22 | = | ||||
8 | Idde Kramming Nerdal Idde Kramming Nerdal 07, Upsala IF 2:16.72 | 07 | Upsala IF | 2:16.72 | =PB | ||||
9 | Saba Kiflemariam Saba Kiflemariam 07, Märsta 2:22.14 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 2:22.14 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 9.43 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 9.66 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 9.79 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 10.20 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Kungsängen 10.29 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 10.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 10.34 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.34 | = | ||||
7 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 10.36 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.36 | = | ||||
8 | Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby 10.41 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.41 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 9.92 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 9.98 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby 10.44 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Kungsängen 10.60 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 10.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 11.14 | 07 | Tierps IF | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Idde Kramming Nerdal Idde Kramming Nerdal 07, Upsala IF 12.01 | 07 | Upsala IF | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 12.08 | 07 | Estuna IF | 12.08 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson 07, Estuna 12.21 | 07 | Estuna IF | 12.21 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 9.84 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.84 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 10.55 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 11.00 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 11.00 | = | ||||
4 | Noomi Lewin Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF 11.04 | 07 | Upsala IF | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 11.18 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.18 | = | ||||
6 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 11.67 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
7 | Isabelle Thor Isabelle Thor 07, Upsala IF 11.85 | 07 | Upsala IF | 11.85 | = | ||||
8 | Filippa Östlund Filippa Östlund 07, Hammarby 12.62 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 12.62 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 9.66 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.66 | = | ||||
2 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 10.28 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elina Ekström-Lönn Elina Ekström-Lönn 07, Tierp 11.05 | 07 | Tierps IF | 11.05 | = | ||||
4 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 11.31 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 11.31 | = | ||||
5 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Kungsängen 11.89 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 1.50 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 1.45 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Sillén Linnéa Sillén 07, Hammarby 1.40 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.40 | = | ||||
4 | Alvi Svärdhammar Alvi Svärdhammar 07, Estuna 1.40 | 07 | Estuna IF | 1.40 | = | ||||
5 | Jennifer Palin Jennifer Palin 07, FIN 1.40 | 07 | FIN | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Kungsängen 1.35 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 1.35 | = | ||||
7 | Miriam Moverare Miriam Moverare 07, Hammarby 1.30 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07, Tureberg 1.30 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.30 | = | ||||
7 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 1.30 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.30 | = | ||||
10 | Noomi Lewin Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF 1.30 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.30 | = | ||||
11 | Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby 1.30 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
12 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 1.30 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 1.30 | = | ||||
12 | Elina Ekström-Lönn Elina Ekström-Lönn 07, Tierp 1.30 | 07 | Tierps IF | 1.30 | = | ||||
12 | Melissa Lagos Melissa Lagos 07, Upsala IF 1.30 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.30 | = | ||||
15 | Agnes Mattsson Agnes Mattsson 07, Upsala IF 1.30 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
15 | Idde Kramming Nerdal Idde Kramming Nerdal 07, Upsala IF 1.30 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.30 | = | ||||
17 | Isabelle Thor Isabelle Thor 07, Upsala IF 1.25 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
17 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 1.25 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 1.25 | = | ||||
17 | Inez Atterhag Inez Atterhag 07, Märsta 1.25 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 1.25 | = | ||||
20 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Kungsängen 1.25 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
21 | Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 1.25 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.25 | = | ||||
22 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 1.20 | 07 | Säters IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
22 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 1.20 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 1.20 | = | ||||
24 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 1.20 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.20 | = | ||||
25 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 1.15 | 07 | Estuna IF | 1.15 | = | ||||
F13 Stav Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 2.95 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 2.25 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabelle Thor Isabelle Thor 07, Upsala IF 2.15 | 07 | Upsala IF | 2.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 1.85 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
5 | Idde Kramming Nerdal Idde Kramming Nerdal 07, Upsala IF 1.70 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.70 | = | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 5.13 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 4.88 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.88 | = | ||||
3 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 4.82 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.82 | = | ||||
4 | Agnes Bergström Agnes Bergström 07, Upsala IF 4.78 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 4.78 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 4.56 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.56 | = | ||||
7 | Linnéa Sillén Linnéa Sillén 07, Hammarby 4.54 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.54 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 4.53 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.53 | = | ||||
9 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 4.41 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.41 | = | ||||
10 | Noomi Lewin Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF 4.41 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4.41 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Kungsängen 4.33 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 4.33 | = | ||||
12 | Simone Moverare Simone Moverare 07, Hammarby 4.32 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.32 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 4.32 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.32 | = | ||||
14 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 4.28 | 07 | Tierps IF | 4.28 | = | ||||
15 | Miriam Moverare Miriam Moverare 07, Hammarby 4.28 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.28 | =PB | ||||
16 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 4.17 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.17 | = | ||||
17 | Melissa Lagos Melissa Lagos 07, Upsala IF 4.15 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4.15 | =PB | ||||
18 | Elisabet Kartunovic Elisabet Kartunovic 07, Märsta 4.13 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 4.13 | =PB | ||||
19 | Elina Ekström-Lönn Elina Ekström-Lönn 07, Tierp 4.12 | 07 | Tierps IF | 4.12 | = | ||||
20 | Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07, Tureberg 4.10 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.10 | = | ||||
21 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 4.00 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 4.00 | = | ||||
22 | Amilia Moverare Amilia Moverare 07, Hammarby 3.79 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.79 | =PB | ||||
23 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 3.78 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 3.78 | =PB | ||||
24 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 3.71 | 07 | Estuna IF | 3.71 | = | ||||
25 | Ebba Axelsson Ebba Axelsson 07, Hammarby 3.68 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.68 | = | ||||
26 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Kungsängen 3.65 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 3.65 | = | ||||
27 | Klara Axelsson Klara Axelsson 07, Hammarby 3.61 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.61 | =PB | ||||
28 | Filippa Östlund Filippa Östlund 07, Hammarby 3.51 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.51 | =PB | ||||
29 | Inez Atterhag Inez Atterhag 07, Märsta 3.27 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 3.27 | = | ||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 10.37 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 10.02 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 9.98 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Kungsängen 9.92 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 9.74 | 07 | Tierps IF | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Agnes Bergström Agnes Bergström 07, Upsala IF 9.47 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 9.46 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
8 | Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 9.45 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 9.38 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.38 | = | ||||
10 | Linnéa Sillén Linnéa Sillén 07, Hammarby 9.21 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
11 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.18 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.18 | = | ||||
12 | Alvi Svärdhammar Alvi Svärdhammar 07, Estuna 9.08 | 07 | Estuna IF | 9.08 | = | ||||
13 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 8.76 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 8.76 | =PB | ||||
14 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 8.61 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
15 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 8.55 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.55 | = | ||||
16 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 8.49 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
17 | Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07, Tureberg 8.44 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
18 | Elisabet Kartunovic Elisabet Kartunovic 07, Märsta 8.33 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 8.33 | =PB | ||||
19 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Kungsängen 8.30 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
20 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 8.01 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 8.01 | = | ||||
21 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 7.63 | 07 | Säters IF | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
22 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 7.56 | 07 | Estuna IF | 7.56 | =PB | ||||
23 | Isabelle Andebrhan Isabelle Andebrhan 07, Märsta 7.52 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 7.52 | =PB | ||||
24 | Filippa Östlund Filippa Östlund 07, Hammarby 7.48 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 7.48 | =PB | ||||
Sara Sjöstedt Sara Sjöstedt 07, Tureberg NM | 07 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | |||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 12.42 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 12.42 | = | ||||
2 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 11.11 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.11 | = | ||||
3 | Agnes Bergström Agnes Bergström 07, Upsala IF 9.55 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 8.74 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 8.74 | = | ||||
5 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 8.73 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.73 | = | ||||
6 | Simone Moverare Simone Moverare 07, Hammarby 8.38 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 8.24 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.24 | = | ||||
8 | Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby 8.15 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
9 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 7.99 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 7.99 | = | ||||
10 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Kungsängen 7.63 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
11 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 7.59 | 07 | Säters IF | 7.59 | = | ||||
12 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Kungsängen 7.18 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 7.18 | = | ||||
13 | Inez Atterhag Inez Atterhag 07, Märsta 7.16 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 7.16 | = | ||||
14 | Miriam Moverare Miriam Moverare 07, Hammarby 7.14 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 7.14 | = | ||||
15 | Elisabet Kartunovic Elisabet Kartunovic 07, Märsta 6.99 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 6.99 | = | ||||
16 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 6.82 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 6.82 | = | ||||
F12 60 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 8.79 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.79 | = | ||||
2 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 8.83 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stella Thörner Vidinghoff Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08, Upsala IF 8.83 | 08 | Upsala IF | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 8.96 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 9.09 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.09 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 9.09 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.09 | = | ||||
7 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 08, Alunda 9.17 | 08 | Alunda SK | 9.17 | = | ||||
8 | Lova Nordvarg Lova Nordvarg 08, Upsala IF 9.17 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
Final B 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 9.23 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.23 | = | ||||
2 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 9.45 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.45 | = | ||||
3 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 9.50 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.50 | = | ||||
4 | Nora Grönlund Nora Grönlund 08, Upsala IF 9.60 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 9.60 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 9.60 | = | ||||
6 | Line Boman Line Boman 08, Gefle 9.82 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.82 | = | ||||
7 | Elsa Nord Elsa Nord 08, Bålsta 10.10 | 08 | F Bålsta IK | 10.10 | = | ||||
8 | Maja Lyckebäck Maja Lyckebäck 08, Märsta 10.23 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 10.23 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 8.94 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 9.32 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.32 | = | ||||
3 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 9.44 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.44 | = | ||||
4 | Maja Lyckebäck Maja Lyckebäck 08, Märsta 9.91 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 9.91 | = | ||||
5 | Elsa Nord Elsa Nord 08, Bålsta 9.92 | 08 | F Bålsta IK | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 10.23 | 08 | Alunda SK | 10.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 10.28 | 08 | Alunda SK | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lisa Lifvendahl Lisa Lifvendahl 08, Upsala IF 10.73 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 8.86 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.86 | = | ||||
2 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 9.07 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 08, Alunda 9.09 | 08 | Alunda SK | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 9.42 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.42 | = | ||||
5 | Line Boman Line Boman 08, Gefle 9.70 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Chalon Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF 10.08 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ebba Petersson Ebba Petersson 08, Upsala IF 10.48 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.48 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ella Gustavsson Ella Gustavsson 08, Upsala IF 10.66 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.66 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 8.93 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.93 | = | ||||
2 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 9.35 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.35 | = | ||||
3 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 9.42 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Selma Amnéus Selma Amnéus 08, Upsala IF 10.57 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.57 | = | ||||
5 | Elsa Mattsson Elsa Mattsson 08, Upsala IF 10.82 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.82 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 8 feb | 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Stella Thörner Vidinghoff Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08, Upsala IF 8.92 | 08 | Upsala IF | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lova Nordvarg Lova Nordvarg 08, Upsala IF 9.27 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nora Grönlund Nora Grönlund 08, Upsala IF 9.65 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Almén Ellen Almén 08, Upsala IF 9.94 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.94 | = | ||||
5 | Tilde Leierdahl Tilde Leierdahl 08, Upsala IF 10.41 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.41 | =PB | ||||
F12 200 m Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Molly Envall Molly Envall 09, Tureberg 29.85 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 29.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 30.19 | 08 | Gefle IF | 30.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 08, Alunda 30.25 | 08 | Alunda SK | 30.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 31.84 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 31.84 | = | ||||
Final B 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Moa Kjöraas Moa Kjöraas 09, Bålsta 31.49 | 09 | F Bålsta IK | 31.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 31.59 | 08 | Falu IK | 31.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 32.68 | 08 | Gefle IF | 32.68 | = | ||||
4 | Maja Lyckebäck Maja Lyckebäck 08, Märsta 33.17 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 33.17 | = | ||||
Final C 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Larsson Elvira Larsson 09, Alunda 32.74 | 09 | Alunda SK | 32.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Örlefors Ebba Örlefors 08, Upsala IF 33.23 | 08 | Upsala IF | 33.23 | = | ||||
3 | Elsa Nord Elsa Nord 08, Bålsta 35.17 | 08 | F Bålsta IK | 35.17 | = | ||||
4 | Anna Chalon Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF 35.79 | 08 | Upsala IF | 35.79 | = | ||||
Final D 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 30.92 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 30.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cornelia Cedergren Cornelia Cedergren 09, Kungsängen 33.35 | 09 | Kungsängen FK | 33.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Petersson Ebba Petersson 08, Upsala IF 37.34 | 08 | Upsala IF | 37.34 | = | ||||
Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby DQ | 08 | Hammarby IF | DQ | = | |||||
Final E 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Stella Thörner Vidinghoff Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08, Upsala IF 31.38 | 08 | Upsala IF | 31.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 36.61 | 08 | Alunda SK | 36.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 38.34 | 08 | Alunda SK | 38.34 | = | ||||
F12 600 m Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 1:53.34 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1:53.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Lyckebäck Maja Lyckebäck 08, Märsta 1:58.48 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 1:58.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 2:02.76 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 2:02.76 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Petersson Ebba Petersson 08, Upsala IF 2:26.76 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2:26.76 | = | ||||
5 | Selma Amnéus Selma Amnéus 08, Upsala IF 2:27.34 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2:27.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elsa Nord Elsa Nord 08, Bålsta 2:28.51 | 08 | F Bålsta IK | 2:28.51 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 10.20 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 11.20 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 11.20 | = | ||||
3 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 11.25 | 08 | Gefle IF | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 11.73 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 11.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 11.74 | 08 | Gefle IF | 11.74 | = | ||||
6 | Klara Engkvist Klara Engkvist 08, Upsala IF 12.09 | 08 | Upsala IF | 12.09 | = | ||||
7 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 12.30 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 12.30 | = | ||||
8 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 12.31 | 08 | Gefle IF | 12.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 10.39 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 11.35 | 08 | Gefle IF | 11.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 12.18 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 12.18 | = | ||||
4 | Anna Chalon Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF 13.21 | 08 | Upsala IF | 13.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 13.38 | 08 | Alunda SK | 13.38 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 9 feb | 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 11.18 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 11.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 11.66 | 08 | Gefle IF | 11.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 11.81 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 11.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 12.45 | 08 | Gefle IF | 12.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Klara Engkvist Klara Engkvist 08, Upsala IF 12.48 | 08 | Upsala IF | 12.48 | = | ||||
6 | Ellen Almén Ellen Almén 08, Upsala IF 12.63 | 08 | Upsala IF | 12.63 | =PB | ||||
F12 Höjd Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 1.48 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.48 | = | ||||
2 | Lova Svärdhammar Lova Svärdhammar 08, Estuna 1.35 | 08 | Estuna IF | 1.35 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 1.30 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 1.25 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.25 | = | ||||
5 | Olivia Backlund Olivia Backlund 08, Ösmo Nynäs 1.25 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 1.25 | = | ||||
6 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 1.25 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ellen Almén Ellen Almén 08, Upsala IF 1.20 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 1.20 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
9 | Maja Lyckebäck Maja Lyckebäck 08, Märsta 1.15 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 1.15 | = | ||||
9 | Maya Mattsson Alfredsson Maya Mattsson Alfredsson 08, Estuna 1.15 | 08 | Estuna IF | 1.15 | = | ||||
11 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 1.15 | 08 | Alunda SK | 1.15 | = | ||||
12 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 1.15 | 08 | Alunda SK | 1.15 | = | ||||
13 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 1.10 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.10 | = | ||||
14 | Linnéa Ågren Linnéa Ågren 08, Märsta 1.10 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
15 | Lovisa Johansson Lovisa Johansson 08, Upsala IF 1.00 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.00 | =PB | ||||
F12 Stav Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Stella Thörner Vidinghoff Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08, Upsala IF 2.05 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 08, Alunda 1.95 | 08 | Alunda SK | 1.95 | = | ||||
3 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 1.70 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klara Engkvist Klara Engkvist 08, Upsala IF 1.70 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.70 | = | ||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne 9 feb Final A Final | Inne 9 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 4.43 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.43 | = | ||||
2 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 4.26 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stella Thörner Vidinghoff Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08, Upsala IF 4.11 | 08 | Upsala IF | 4.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 4.03 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.03 | = | ||||
5 | Lova Nordvarg Lova Nordvarg 08, Upsala IF 4.01 | 08 | Upsala IF | 4.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 3.92 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.92 | = | ||||
7 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 3.90 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 3.90 | = | ||||
8 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 3.87 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.87 | = | ||||
9 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 3.84 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.84 | = | ||||
10 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 3.83 | 08 | Täby IS | 3.83 | = | ||||
11 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 3.76 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 3.76 | = | ||||
12 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 3.70 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.70 | = | ||||
13 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 3.45 | 08 | Alunda SK | 3.45 | =PB | ||||
14 | Ellen Almén Ellen Almén 08, Upsala IF 3.44 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.44 | = | ||||
15 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 3.43 | 08 | Alunda SK | 3.43 | = | ||||
16 | Nora Grönlund Nora Grönlund 08, Upsala IF 3.39 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.39 | =PB | ||||
17 | Elsa Nord Elsa Nord 08, Bålsta 3.36 | 08 | F Bålsta IK | 3.36 | = | ||||
18 | Maja Lyckebäck Maja Lyckebäck 08, Märsta 3.33 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 3.33 | = | ||||
19 | Tilde Leierdahl Tilde Leierdahl 08, Upsala IF 3.31 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.31 | =PB | ||||
20 | Lisa Lifvendahl Lisa Lifvendahl 08, Upsala IF 3.02 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.02 | =PB | ||||
21 | Ebba Petersson Ebba Petersson 08, Upsala IF 2.93 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2.93 | = | ||||
22 | Klara Engkvist Klara Engkvist 08, Upsala IF 2.65 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2.65 | = | ||||
23 | Emilia Glans Emilia Glans 08, Åkersberga 2.59 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 2.59 | =PB | ||||
F12 Tresteg (zon) Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 9.27 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stella Thörner Vidinghoff Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08, Upsala IF 9.17 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 8.85 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 8.65 | 08 | Falu IK | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 8.64 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.64 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 8.57 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lova Svärdhammar Lova Svärdhammar 08, Estuna 8.50 | 08 | Estuna IF | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
8 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 8.41 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.41 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 8.28 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 8.28 | =PB | ||||
10 | Line Boman Line Boman 08, Gefle 8.16 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tuva Seveborn Tuva Seveborn 09, Alunda 8.10 | 09 | Alunda SK | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
12 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 7.76 | 08 | Alunda SK | 7.76 | =PB | ||||
13 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 7.74 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
14 | Maja Lyckebäck Maja Lyckebäck 08, Märsta 7.61 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 7.61 | = | ||||
15 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 7.51 | 08 | Alunda SK | 7.51 | = | ||||
16 | Tilde Leierdahl Tilde Leierdahl 08, Upsala IF 7.47 | 08 | Upsala IF | 7.47 | =PB | ||||
17 | Ellen Almén Ellen Almén 08, Upsala IF 7.21 | 08 | Upsala IF | 7.21 | = | ||||
18 | Linnéa Ågren Linnéa Ågren 08, Märsta 7.21 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 7.21 | =PB | ||||
19 | Elsa Mattsson Elsa Mattsson 08, Upsala IF 7.05 | 08 | Upsala IF | 7.05 | =PB | ||||
20 | Maya Mattsson Alfredsson Maya Mattsson Alfredsson 08, Estuna 6.97 | 08 | Estuna IF | 6.97 | =PB | ||||
21 | Selma Amnéus Selma Amnéus 08, Upsala IF 6.79 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.79 | =PB | ||||
22 | Ebba Petersson Ebba Petersson 08, Upsala IF 6.65 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.65 | = | ||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 8 feb Final A Final | Inne 8 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lyckebäck Maja Lyckebäck 08, Märsta 8.90 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 8.90 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 8.70 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.70 | = | ||||
3 | Stella Thörner Vidinghoff Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08, Upsala IF 8.44 | 08 | Upsala IF | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 8.21 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.21 | = | ||||
5 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 8.13 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.13 | = | ||||
6 | Lova Svärdhammar Lova Svärdhammar 08, Estuna 8.09 | 08 | Estuna IF | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
7 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 8.01 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.01 | = | ||||
8 | Maya Purmonen Maya Purmonen 09, Rånäs 7.78 | 09 | Rånäs 4H | 7.78 | = | ||||
9 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 08, Alunda 7.73 | 08 | Alunda SK | 7.73 | = | ||||
10 | Line Boman Line Boman 08, Gefle 7.60 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.60 | = | ||||
11 | Olivia Backlund Olivia Backlund 08, Ösmo Nynäs 7.32 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 7.32 | = | ||||
12 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 7.23 | 08 | Alunda SK | 7.23 | = | ||||
13 | Ellen Almén Ellen Almén 08, Upsala IF 6.61 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.61 | = | ||||
14 | Elin Strandberg Elin Strandberg 09, Ösmo Nynäs 6.31 | 09 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 6.31 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ella Gustavsson Ella Gustavsson 08, Upsala IF 6.22 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.22 | =PB | ||||
16 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 5.94 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 5.94 | =PB | ||||
17 | Selma Amnéus Selma Amnéus 08, Upsala IF 5.50 | 08 | Upsala IF | 5.50 | = | ||||
18 | Elsa Mattsson Elsa Mattsson 08, Upsala IF 5.38 | 08 | Upsala IF | 5.38 | =PB | ||||
19 | Ebba Petersson Ebba Petersson 08, Upsala IF 5.16 | 08 | Upsala IF | 5.16 | = | ||||
20 | Linnéa Ågren Linnéa Ågren 08, Märsta 5.06 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
21 | Elsa Nord Elsa Nord 08, Bålsta 4.96 | 08 | F Bålsta IK | 4.96 | = | ||||
22 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 4.90 | 08 | Alunda SK | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
K35 60 m Inne 7 feb Final A Final | Inne 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Helen Hermundstad Helen Hermundstad 73, Spårvägen 8.27 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 8.27 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linda Tham Linda Tham 85, Spårvägen 8.69 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Primrose Ulegård Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK 8.91 | 76 | Västerås FK | 8.91 | = | ||||
4 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Spårvägen 9.03 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 9.03 | = | ||||
5 | Linda Hjertzell Linda Hjertzell 78, Upsala IF 9.05 | 78 | Upsala IF | 9.05 | = | ||||
6 | Åsa Knutsson Åsa Knutsson 74, Upsala IF 9.31 | 74 | Upsala IF | 9.31 | = | ||||
7 | Eva Olesjö Eva Olesjö 71, Märsta 9.49 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 9.49 | = | ||||
Heat 1 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Linda Tham Linda Tham 85, Spårvägen 8.73 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Primrose Ulegård Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK 8.77 | 76 | Västerås FK | 8.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Linda Hjertzell Linda Hjertzell 78, Upsala IF 8.85 | 78 | Upsala IF | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Åsa Knutsson Åsa Knutsson 74, Upsala IF 9.25 | 74 | Upsala IF | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Gåvsten Sofia Gåvsten 79, Uppsala LK 9.32 | 79 | Uppsala LK | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elisabeth Mandorf Elisabeth Mandorf 76, Bålsta 9.83 | 76 | F Bålsta IK | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 11.22 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 11.22 | = | ||||
Heat 2 7 feb | 7 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anna Björkstedt Anna Björkstedt 78, Spårvägen 8.15 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 8.15 | = | ||||
2 | Helen Hermundstad Helen Hermundstad 73, Spårvägen 8.30 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 8.30 | =SB | ||||
3 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Spårvägen 8.93 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eva Olesjö Eva Olesjö 71, Märsta 9.32 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lotta Ottosson Lotta Ottosson 65, Uppsala LK 11.05 | 65 | Uppsala LK | 11.05 | = | ||||
6 | Ewa Wahlberg Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK 12.78 | 55 | Uppsala LK | 12.78 | =PB |