17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Liikuntamylly
Tävlande: 179 (90+89)   Starter: 183 (91+92)

   
 Män 
1SWE141
2FIN108
3NOR105.5
4DEN/ISL88.5
   
 Kvinnor 
1SWE139
2FIN114
3DEN/ISL96
4NOR94
Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Henrik LarssonSWE
6.74
  
1
2Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
6.88
90FIN
6.88
  
5
3Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
6.92
98DEN
6.92
  
7
4Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
6.97
98NOR
6.97
  
8
Final 2
1Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
6.79
00FIN
6.79
  
2
2Emmanuel DawlsonSWE
6.81
  
3
3Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
6.87
96NOR
6.87
  
4
4Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.91
96DEN
6.91
  
6
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.27
98NOR
21.27
=PB
  
1
2Ville Aarnivala
Ville Aarnivala 96, FIN
21.86
96FIN
21.86
  
4
3Emil JohanssonSWE
21.96
SB
  
5
4Ari Bragi Kárason
Ari Bragi Kárason 89, ISL
22.04
89ISL
22.04
SB
  
6
Final 2
1Erik AnnerfalkSWE
21.51
SB
  
2
2Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
21.52
94FIN
21.52
SB
  
3
3Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
22.38
97DEN
22.38
  
7
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Carl BengtströmSWE
47.31
SB
  
1
2Fredrik Øvereng
Fredrik Øvereng 99, NOR
48.16
99NOR
48.16
PB
  
3
3Kormákur Ari Haflidason
Kormákur Ari Haflidason 97, ISL
48.77
97ISL
48.77
SB
  
7
4Filiph Johansson
Filiph Johansson 97, FIN
48.79
97FIN
48.79
PB
  
8
Final 2
1Erik Back
Erik Back 94, FIN
48.05
94FIN
48.05
PB
  
2
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderSWE
48.29
  
4
3Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
48.37
98DEN
48.37
PB
  
5
4Jørgen Kåshagen
Jørgen Kåshagen 94, NOR
48.73
94NOR
48.73
  
6
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joakim AnderssonSWE
1:48.38
PB
  
2Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:48.73
87DEN
1:48.73
SB
  
3Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:49.64
99NOR
1:49.64
PB
  
4Felix FrancoisSWE
1:50.17
PB
  
5Sigurd Tveit
Sigurd Tveit 00, NOR
1:50.52
00NOR
1:50.52
PB
  
6Niko Viljola
Niko Viljola 00, FIN
1:52.39
00FIN
1:52.39
PB
  
7Christoffer Frost Johansen
Christoffer Frost Johansen 97, DEN
1:52.65
97DEN
1:52.65
PB
  
8Eelis Uitto
Eelis Uitto 01, FIN
1:53.26
01FIN
1:53.26
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Narve Gilje Nordås
Narve Gilje Nordås 98, NOR
3:45.03
98NOR
3:45.03
PB
  
2Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:45.20
95FIN
3:45.20
PB
  
3Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN
3:45.84
94DEN
3:45.84
PB
  
4Robin Rohlén
3:46.26
SWE
3:46.26
PB
  
5Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
3:47.19
92NOR
3:47.19
PB
  
6Suldan Hassan
3:47.39
SWE
3:47.39
SB
  
7Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
3:52.23
92DEN
3:52.23
  
8Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
3:54.08
89FIN
3:54.08
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon SundströmSWE
8:01.07
  
2Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL
8:01.20
93ISL
8:01.20
SB
  
3Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
8:02.35
92NOR
8:02.35
SB
  
4Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92, NOR
8:06.07
92NOR
8:06.07
  
5Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN
8:08.57
94DEN
8:08.57
PB
  
6Jonatan FridolfssonSWE
8:09.10
PB
  
7Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
8:12.10
95FIN
8:12.10
PB
  
8Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
8:17.14
91FIN
8:17.14
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Max HreljaSWE
7.87
  
1
2Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
8.13
97FIN
8.13
  
3
3Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
8.49
98DEN
8.49
  
5
4Carl Erik Landsvik
Carl Erik Landsvik 01, NOR
8.50
01NOR
8.50
PB
  
6
Final 2
1Jonathan HolmSWE
8.03
  
2
2Viktor Kantele
Viktor Kantele 97, FIN
8.14
97FIN
8.14
  
4
3Håvard Becker
Håvard Becker 99, NOR
8.54
99NOR
8.54
  
7
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melwin Lycke HolmSWE
2.13
PB
  
2Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson
Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson 03, ISL
2.11
03ISL
2.11
  
2Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.11
01FIN
2.11
SB
  
4Toralv Opsal
Toralv Opsal 98, NOR
2.08
98NOR
2.08
PB
  
5Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 00, FIN
2.00
00FIN
2.00
  
6Mads Moos Larsen
Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN
2.00
95DEN
2.00
=SB
  
1.901.952.002.052.082.112.132.22
Lycke Holmooooxoxxoxox-
Sigfinnsson--oxoooxxx
Mattila---xoooxxx
Opsaloooxoxox-
Kosonen--oxxx
Larsenoxooxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikko Paavola
Mikko Paavola 98, FIN
5.30
98FIN
5.30
  
2Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.30
95NOR
5.30
SB
  
2Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.30
01NOR
5.30
  
4Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.20
97FIN
5.20
  
5Robin JacobssonSWE
5.10
PB
  
6Simon ThorSWE
5.00
  
6Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
5.00
89DEN
5.00
SB
  
8Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.70
96DEN
4.70
  
4.704.905.005.105.205.305.405.50
Paavola---xoooxxx
Dolve---ooxoxxx
Lillefosse-----xo-xxx
Holttinen---oxoxxx
Jacobssonxoxoxoxxoxxx
Thorxooxoxxx
Jørgensenoxoxoxxx
Ringstedoxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thobias MontlerSWE
7.90
  
2Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.50
97DEN
7.50
PB
  
3Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.46
93DEN
7.46
  
4Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.46
01NOR
7.46
  
5Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
7.44
96FIN
7.44
PB
  
6Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.39
96NOR
7.39
  
7Andreas CarlssonSWE
7.30
  
8Pyry Keränen
Pyry Keränen 97, FIN
7.12
97FIN
7.12
SB
  
Montler7.587.727.877.747.827.90
Pedersen7.207.267.397.507.44x
Trajkovski7.337.466.717.377.33x
Flåtnes6.827.25x7.367.097.46
Koukkula7.047.277.447.227.227.38
Kiplesundxx7.39xxx
Carlsson6.937.30x7.15xx
Keränen6.097.126.707.03x6.87
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.36
95FIN
16.36
  
2Erik EhrlinSWE
15.60
  
3Tuomas Kaukolahti
Tuomas Kaukolahti 94, FIN
15.53
94FIN
15.53
SB
  
4Gustaf BålströmSWE
15.34
  
5Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
15.02
94DEN
15.02
SB
  
6Marius Bull Hjeltnes
Marius Bull Hjeltnes 96, NOR
14.81
96NOR
14.81
  
7Sondre Vie Ytrearne
Sondre Vie Ytrearne 01, NOR
14.79
01NOR
14.79
  
8Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
14.54
88DEN
14.54
SB
  
Lipsanen15.63x16.3613.85xx
Ehrlin15.1915.60xxx
Kaukolahtix15.1515.1815.4715.5315.48
Bålström15.24x15.3415.1513.6015.29
Bagge14.5114.96x15.02xx
Hjeltnesx14.30xx14.3714.81
Ytrearne14.1314.26x14.6214.4114.79
Nielsen14.54x14.30
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.67
98NOR
20.67
  
2Jesper ArbingeSWE
18.59
PB
  
3Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
18.31
95ISL
18.31
  
4Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
18.15
93FIN
18.15
  
5Gabriel HeenSWE
18.04
  
6Mikko Toiviainen
Mikko Toiviainen 90, FIN
17.56
90FIN
17.56
  
7Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
16.94
99DEN
16.94
  
Thomsen20.6720.2020.2719.9919.6919.47
Arbinge18.59x17.89x18.16x
Gudnason17.6317.7918.1617.9418.31x
Kangas17.4717.92xx18.15x
Heen17.6117.4417.4817.9317.2918.04
Toiviainenx16.5917.01x17.56x
Jørgensen16.6616.94xxxx
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.41
93DEN
7.41
PB
  
3
2Filippa SivnertSWE
7.51
  
5
3Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo 98, NOR
7.60
98NOR
7.60
  
7
4Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
7.60
02FIN
7.60
  
8
Final 2
1Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
7.33
98FIN
7.33
  
1
2Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.39
93DEN
7.39
SB
  
2
3Elin ÖstlundSWE
7.50
  
4
4Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
7.52
03NOR
7.52
  
6
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Lisa Lilja
23.99
SWE
23.99
SB
  
4
2Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
24.00
98FIN
24.00
SB
  
5
3Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
24.34
93DEN
24.34
  
6
Final 2
1Elin ÖstlundSWE
23.79
PB
  
1
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
23.79
95DEN
23.79
PB NR
  
2
3Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
23.86
86NOR
23.86
SB
  
3
4Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
24.65
95FIN
24.65
  
7
K 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
54.33
90NOR
54.33
  
2
2Elise MalmbergSWE
54.61
SB
  
3
3Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
55.27
99FIN
55.27
PB
  
6
4Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
56.86
02DEN
56.86
=PB
  
8
Final 2
1Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
52.87
94NOR
52.87
  
1
2Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
54.70
94FIN
54.70
PB
  
4
3Moa HjelmerSWE
54.89
  
5
4Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL
55.89
00ISL
55.89
SB
  
7
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:05.33
SB
  
2Rebecca HögbergSWE
2:08.65
SB
  
3Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
2:10.59
94DEN
2:10.59
SB
  
4Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
2:11.01
94DEN
2:11.01
  
5Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg
Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg 03, NOR
2:11.75
03NOR
2:11.75
  
6Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
2:12.44
99NOR
2:12.44
PB
  
7Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
2:13.93
99FIN
2:13.93
  
8Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
2:14.23
99FIN
2:14.23
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
4:17.77
99NOR
4:17.77
PB
  
2Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:19.77
01FIN
4:19.77
PB
  
3Grethe Tyldum
Grethe Tyldum 01, NOR
4:29.48
01NOR
4:29.48
PB
  
4Linn SöderholmSWE
4:30.19
SB
  
5Ellinor AurellSWE
4:34.28
SB
  
6Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
4:34.64
94DEN
4:34.64
SB
  
7Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:37.75
96DEN
4:37.75
SB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Alm
Maja Alm 88, DEN
9:09.24
88DEN
9:09.24
PB NR
  
2Lisa Havell
9:17.42
SWE
9:17.42
SB
  
3Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
9:18.59
93FIN
9:18.59
SB
  
4Helene Svane
Helene Svane 91, DEN
9:33.17
91DEN
9:33.17
PB
  
5Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
9:33.92
99NOR
9:33.92
PB
  
6Andrea Modin Engesæth
Andrea Modin Engesæth 01, NOR
9:33.93
01NOR
9:33.93
PB
  
7Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN
9:44.16
90FIN
9:44.16
PB
  
8Elsa Wallenius
10:05.88
SWE
10:05.88
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Julia Enarvi
Julia Enarvi 98, FIN
8.46
98FIN
8.46
SB
  
5
2Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.52
95DEN
8.52
  
6
3Amanda HolmbergSWE
8.52
  
7
4Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
8.90
01NOR
8.90
  
8
Final 2
1Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
8.35
92FIN
8.35
SB
  
1
2Tilde JohanssonSWE
8.37
SB
  
2
3Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.43
95DEN
8.43
  
3
4Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
8.44
02NOR
8.44
PB
  
4
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.88
90NOR
1.88
  
2Sofie SkoogSWE
1.82
  
3Bianca SalmingSWE
1.82
  
4Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.82
95FIN
1.82
  
5Laura Rautanen
Laura Rautanen 88, FIN
1.82
88FIN
1.82
=SB
  
6Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR
1.75
91NOR
1.75
  
7Eva María Baldursdóttir
Eva María Baldursdóttir 03, ISL
1.70
03ISL
1.70
  
8Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.70
98DEN
1.70
  
1.651.701.751.791.821.851.881.91
Angelsen--o-oxooxxx
Skoog-ooxooxxx
Salming-ooxxooxxx
Tuuri-oooxoxxx
Rautanen-oooxxoxxx
Mögenburg-ooxxx
Baldursdóttirooxxx
Andersenxoxxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.60
98FIN
4.60
SB
  
2Michaela MeijerSWE
4.35
SB
  
3Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
4.35
98FIN
4.35
PB
  
4Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.35
90DEN
4.35
SB
  
5Linnea JönssonSWE
4.15
  
6Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
3.80
92DEN
3.80
  
7Agnes Elisabeth Morud
Agnes Elisabeth Morud 03, NOR
3.55
03NOR
3.55
SB
  
3.30
4.70
3.55
3.80
4.00
4.15
4.25
4.35
4.45
4.55
4.60
4.65
Murto-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
Meijer-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx



Lampela-
-
o
xxo
o
o
o
xxx



Holm-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx



Jönsson-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





Jensen-
o
o
xxx







Elisabeth Morudo
xxo
xxx








K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erica JarderSWE
6.10
  
2Kaiza KarlénSWE
6.10
  
3Mia Guldteig Lien
Mia Guldteig Lien 03, NOR
6.04
03NOR
6.04
PB
  
4Hafdís Sigurdardóttir
Hafdís Sigurdardóttir 87, ISL
5.99
87ISL
5.99
  
5Sini Sanaslahti
Sini Sanaslahti 95, FIN
5.88
95FIN
5.88
  
6Thale Leirfall Bremset
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
5.83
99NOR
5.83
  
7Roosa Määttälä
Roosa Määttälä 97, FIN
5.73
97FIN
5.73
  
8Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
5.61
03DEN
5.61
  
Jarder6.095.946.106.026.04
Karlén5.865.815.926.06x6.10
Lienx6.045.87xx5.79
Sigurdardóttir5.365.995.675.825.955.85
Sanaslahti5.735.80xx5.595.88
Bremset5.305.83x5.625.775.79
Määttälä5.733.355.594.135.57
Andersenxx5.59x5.61x
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Senni Salminen
Senni Salminen 96, FIN
13.83
96FIN
13.83
PB
  
2Emma Pullola
Emma Pullola 96, FIN
13.43
96FIN
13.43
PB
  
3Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
13.37
93DEN
13.37
  
4Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
13.14
  
5Malin Otterling MarmbrandtSWE
13.00
SB
  
6Monika Elisabeth Benserud
Monika Elisabeth Benserud 96, NOR
12.48
96NOR
12.48
  
7Mari Sellevåg Aarø
Mari Sellevåg Aarø 98, NOR
12.35
98NOR
12.35
SB
  
Salminen13.20x13.5013.3513.3713.83
Pullola13.2013.43xxx
Nielsenx13.37xx13.2512.01
Abrahamssonxx13.14xxx
Otterling Marmbrandt12.9112.5912.71x13.00x
Benserud10.9212.3812.4012.4812.31x
Aarøxx12.3112.3512.3312.21
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny Roos
17.65
SWE
17.65
SB
  
2Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
16.15
97FIN
16.15
SB
  
3Frida ÅkerströmSWE
15.83
SB
  
4Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
15.79
94FIN
15.79
SB
  
5Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir AnnerudISL
15.59
SB
  
6Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.38
83DEN
14.38
SB
  
7Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
13.59
02NOR
13.59
PB
  
8Lotta Flatum Fallingen
Lotta Flatum Fallingen 02, NOR
13.32
02NOR
13.32
  
Roos17.52xx17.5217.6517.50
Rouvalixx15.5415.6915.7716.15
Åkerström15.8315.6215.7515.40x15.56
Mäkitörmä14.8515.52x15.79x15.67
Hjálmsdóttir Annerud15.59xxxxx
Sløk14.1414.38x14.1013.7014.12
Rosvold13.2013.59x13.41xx
Flatum Fallingen13.1713.16x13.20x13.32