21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 130 (72+58)   Starter: 161 (87+74)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12957301 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.58
96SVK
6.58
  
2Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
6.59
98NED
6.59
PB NR
  
3Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
6.60
89GBR
6.60
SB
  
4Remigiusz Olszewski
Remigiusz Olszewski 92, POL
6.61
92POL
6.61
PB
  
5Bryce Robinson
Bryce Robinson 93, USA
6.67
93USA
6.67
  
6Przemysław Słowikowski
Przemysław Słowikowski 93, POL
6.70
93POL
6.70
SB
  
7Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
6.73
94CZE
6.73
  
Heat 1
1Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.64
96SVK
6.64
Q
  
2Remigiusz Olszewski
Remigiusz Olszewski 92, POL
6.71
92POL
6.71
SB
Q
  
3Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
6.71
89GBR
6.71
=SB
q
  
4Bryce Robinson
Bryce Robinson 93, USA
6.71
93USA
6.71
q
  
5Takuya Kawakami
Takuya Kawakami 95, JPN
6.76
95JPN
6.76
  
6Sean Safo-Antwi
Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GHA
6.76
90GHA
6.76
SB
  
7Yunier Pérez
Yunier Pérez 85, ESP
6.87
85ESP
6.87
  
Heat 2
1Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
6.67
98NED
6.67
SB
Q
  
2Przemysław Słowikowski
Przemysław Słowikowski 93, POL
6.71
93POL
6.71
=SB
Q
  
3Mario Burke
Mario Burke 97, BAR
6.72
97BAR
6.72
q
  
4Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
6.73
94CZE
6.73
q
  
5James Dasaolu
James Dasaolu 87, GBR
6.82
87GBR
6.82
SB
  
6Bartosz Zieliński
Bartosz Zieliński 99, POL
6.94
99POL
6.94
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Youssef Karam
Youssef Karam 93, KUW
46.26
93KUW
46.26
PB NR
  
2Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
46.78
96NED
46.78
SB
  
3Óscar Husillos
Óscar Husillos 93, ESP
47.93
93ESP
47.93
  
4Przemysław Waściński
Przemysław Waściński 95, POL
48.08
95POL
48.08
SB
  
Final B
1Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard 90, NED
47.66
90NED
47.66
  
2Alphas Kishoyan
Alphas Kishoyan 94, KEN
48.10
94KEN
48.10
  
3Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
48.24
97DEN
48.24
SB
  
4Kajetan Duszyński
Kajetan Duszyński 95, POL
48.34
95POL
48.34
  
5Tymoteusz Zimny
Tymoteusz Zimny 98, POL
48.37
98POL
48.37
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Collins Kipruto
Collins Kipruto 94, KEN
1:45.86
94KEN
1:45.86
PB
  
2Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:46.01
89POL
1:46.01
SB
  
3Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:46.05
87POL
1:46.05
SB
  
4Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:46.26
96GER
1:46.26
  
5Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
1:46.47
93KEN
1:46.47
PB
  
6Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:46.51
97POL
1:46.51
PB
  
7Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:47.11
91BIH
1:47.11
SB
  
8Andreas KramerSWE
1:47.30
SB
  
9Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:47.37
95CZE
1:47.37
SB
  
10Mostafa Smaili
Mostafa Smaili 97, MAR
1:47.78
97MAR
1:47.78
  
Patryk Sieradzki
Patryk Sieradzki 98, POL
DNF
98POL
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:38.57
98ESP
3:38.57
PB
  
2Thiago André
Thiago André 95, BRA
3:39.13
95BRA
3:39.13
PB AR
  
3Yassin Bouih
Yassin Bouih 96, ITA
3:42.24
96ITA
3:42.24
PB
  
4Hamish Carson
Hamish Carson 88, NZL
3:42.40
88NZL
3:42.40
SB
  
5Robin Van Riel
Robin Van Riel 00, NED
3:44.79
00NED
3:44.79
PB
  
6Tom Elmer
Tom Elmer 97, SUI
3:45.13
97SUI
3:45.13
PB
  
7David Nikolli
David Nikolli 94, ALB
3:45.84
94ALB
3:45.84
  
8Abdirahman Saeed Hassan
Abdirahman Saeed Hassan 97, QAT
3:45.99
97QAT
3:45.99
  
9Rabi Mohamoud Mubarak
Rabi Mohamoud Mubarak 00, QAT
3:46.02
00QAT
3:46.02
PB
  
10Adam Włodarczyk
Adam Włodarczyk 97, POL
3:51.86
97POL
3:51.86
SB
  
Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf 93, SLO
DNF
93SLO
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
7.53
92GBR
7.53
  
2Jarret Eaton
Jarret Eaton 89, USA
7.54
89USA
7.54
SB
  
3Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
7.54
92POL
7.54
PB
  
4Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs 95, HUN
7.59
95HUN
7.59
PB
  
5Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.61
92CYP
7.61
SB
  
6Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
7.65
94USA
7.65
  
7Gregor Traber
Gregor Traber 92, GER
7.66
92GER
7.66
SB
  
8Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
7.73
92ITA
7.73
SB
  
Heat 1
1Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
7.58
92GBR
7.58
Q
  
2Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
7.63
92POL
7.63
PB
Q
  
3Gregor Traber
Gregor Traber 92, GER
7.72
92GER
7.72
q
  
4Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
7.76
94USA
7.76
q
  
5Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
7.77
92ITA
7.77
SB
q
  
6Lorenzo Perini
Lorenzo Perini 94, ITA
7.88
94ITA
7.88
  
7Artur Noga
Artur Noga 88, POL
7.95
88POL
7.95
  
Heat 2
1Jarret Eaton
Jarret Eaton 89, USA
7.63
89USA
7.63
=SB
Q
  
2Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs 95, HUN
7.67
95HUN
7.67
Q
  
3Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.71
92CYP
7.71
SB
q
  
4Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit 88, GER
7.78
88GER
7.78
  
5Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
7.83
93FIN
7.83
  
6Kacper Schubert
Kacper Schubert 95, POL
7.88
95POL
7.88
=SB
  
7Dominik Bochenek
Dominik Bochenek 87, POL
8.01
87POL
8.01
SB
  
Dawid Żebrowski
Dawid Żebrowski 97, POL
DQ
97POL
DQ
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Armand DuplantisSWE
6.17
PB =WR
  
2Melker Svärd JacobssonSWE
5.52
SB
  
2Matt Ludwig
Matt Ludwig 96, USA
5.52
96USA
5.52
  
4Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.52
89POL
5.52
  
5Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
5.52
91POL
5.52
SB
  
5Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
5.52
86GRE
5.52
  
5.325.525.625.725.926.016.17
Duplantis-o-oooxo
Svärd Jacobssonooxxx
Ludwigooxxx
Wojciechowskixooxxx
Soberaoxoxxx
Filippídisoxoxxx
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
21.86
91CZE
21.86
SB
  
2Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
21.50
92POL
21.50
SB
  
3Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO
21.42
94CRO
21.42
  
4Chuk Enekwechi
Chuk Enekwechi 93, NGR
21.04
93NGR
21.04
SB
  
5Jakub Szyszkowski
Jakub Szyszkowski 91, POL
20.50
91POL
20.50
  
6Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
20.39
97POL
20.39
  
7Sebastian Łukszo
Sebastian Łukszo 94, POL
19.04
94POL
19.04
  
Staněk20.9120.9721.8621.2321.47x
Haratyk21.5021.19xx21.42x
Mihaljević20.3720.62x21.4221.21x
Enekwechi19.9720.2520.4521.0420.15x
Szyszkowski20.25x19.91x20.50x
Bukowiecki19.77x20.39xx20.20
Łukszo19.0418.4818.89xxx
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Shania Collins
Shania Collins 96, USA
7.24
96USA
7.24
  
2Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
7.26
89SLO
7.26
SB
  
3Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
7.26
96SUI
7.26
SB
  
4Tynia Gaither
Tynia Gaither 93, BAH
7.31
93BAH
7.31
SB
  
5Katarzyna Sokólska
Katarzyna Sokólska 93, POL
7.31
93POL
7.31
PB
  
6Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
7.34
99GBR
7.34
SB
  
7Marika Popowicz-Drapala
Marika Popowicz-Drapala 88, POL
7.37
88POL
7.37
SB
  
8Klára Seidlová
Klára Seidlová 94, CZE
7.41
94CZE
7.41
  
Heat 1
1Shania Collins
Shania Collins 96, USA
7.34
96USA
7.34
Q
  
2Tynia Gaither
Tynia Gaither 93, BAH
7.38
93BAH
7.38
Q
  
3Kamila Ciba
Kamila Ciba 95, POL
7.44
95POL
7.44
  
4Magdalena Stefanowicz
Magdalena Stefanowicz 00, POL
7.47
00POL
7.47
  
5Jagoda Mierzyńska
Jagoda Mierzyńska 98, POL
7.52
98POL
7.52
  
6Martyna Kotwiła
Martyna Kotwiła 99, POL
7.63
99POL
7.63
  
7Natasza Weiland
Natasza Weiland 97, POL
7.65
97POL
7.65
=SB
  
Heat 2
1Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
7.29
96SUI
7.29
Q
  
2Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
7.31
89SLO
7.31
SB
Q
  
3Katarzyna Sokólska
Katarzyna Sokólska 93, POL
7.37
93POL
7.37
PB
q
  
4Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
7.42
99GBR
7.42
SB
q
  
5Klára Seidlová
Klára Seidlová 94, CZE
7.43
94CZE
7.43
q
  
6Marika Popowicz-Drapala
Marika Popowicz-Drapala 88, POL
7.43
88POL
7.43
q
  
7Klaudia Adamek
Klaudia Adamek 99, POL
7.44
99POL
7.44
SB
  
8Ada Kołodziej
Ada Kołodziej 95, POL
7.59
95POL
7.59
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Justyna Święty-Ersetic
Justyna Święty-Ersetic 92, POL
51.37
92POL
51.37
PB NR
  
2Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte 92, NED
51.90
92NED
51.90
PB
  
3Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
51.93
90SUI
51.93
SB
  
4Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik
Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik 92, POL
52.85
92POL
52.85
SB
  
Final B
1Iga Baumgart-Witan
Iga Baumgart-Witan 89, POL
52.39
89POL
52.39
SB
  
2Lada Vondrová
Lada Vondrová 99, CZE
52.41
99CZE
52.41
  
3Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz
Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz 94, POL
52.66
94POL
52.66
  
4Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
53.20
90POL
53.20
SB
  
5Natalia Kaczmarek
Natalia Kaczmarek 98, POL
53.79
98POL
53.79
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
4:00.09
97ETH
4:00.09
PB
  
2Lemlem Hailu
Lemlem Hailu 01, ETH
4:01.79
01ETH
4:01.79
PB WU20R
  
3Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:02.46
91MAR
4:02.46
PB NR
  
4Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:06.73
94ETH
4:06.73
  
5Daryia Barysevich
Daryia Barysevich 90, BLR
4:06.77
90BLR
4:06.77
PB
  
6Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:08.14
92ROU
4:08.14
SB
  
7Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
4:09.82
91CZE
4:09.82
PB
  
8Simona Vrzalová
Simona Vrzalová 88, CZE
4:09.98
88CZE
4:09.98
SB
  
9Martyna Galant
Martyna Galant 95, POL
4:11.03
95POL
4:11.03
PB
  
10Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL
4:20.96
90POL
4:20.96
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  pace
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
7.87
89BLR
7.87
SB
  
2Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
7.89
97NGR
7.89
  
3Christina Clemons
Christina Clemons 90, USA
7.89
90USA
7.89
SB
  
4Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
7.97
92FIN
7.97
=PB =NR
  
5Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
7.97
96HUN
7.97
=PB =NR
  
6Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
7.99
95FIN
7.99
SB
  
7Evonne Britton
Evonne Britton 91, USA
8.02
91USA
8.02
SB
  
8Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
8.09
92NOR
8.09
  
Heat 1
1Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
7.94
97NGR
7.94
Q
  
2Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
8.08
92FIN
8.08
Q
  
3Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
8.10
95FIN
8.10
q
  
4Tiffani McReynolds
Tiffani McReynolds 91, USA
8.13
91USA
8.13
  
5Pia Skrzyszowska
Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL
8.16
01POL
8.16
SB
  
6Elvira Herman
Elvira Herman 97, BLR
8.17
97BLR
8.17
SB
  
7Pamela Dutkiewicz-Emmerich
Pamela Dutkiewicz-Emmerich 91, GER
8.19
91GER
8.19
  
8Luminosa Bogliolo
Luminosa Bogliolo 95, ITA
8.24
95ITA
8.24
  
Heat 2
1Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
7.93
89BLR
7.93
SB
Q
  
2Christina Clemons
Christina Clemons 90, USA
7.95
90USA
7.95
Q
  
3Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
8.00
92NOR
8.00
SB
q
  
4Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
8.00
96HUN
8.00
SB
q
  
5Evonne Britton
Evonne Britton 91, USA
8.07
91USA
8.07
=SB
q
  
6Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
8.18
98POL
8.18
SB
  
7Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
8.20
92HUN
8.20
  
8Zuzanna Hulisz
Zuzanna Hulisz 99, POL
8.48
99POL
8.48
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk
Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 95, UKR
6.96
95UKR
6.96
PB
  
2Ese Brume
Ese Brume 96, NGR
6.62
96NGR
6.62
PB
  
3Lorraine Ugen
Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR
6.52
91GBR
6.52
  
4Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN
6.50
93HUN
6.50
  
5Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova
Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova 89, BLR
6.50
89BLR
6.50
  
6Magdalena Żebrowska
Magdalena Żebrowska 96, POL
6.27
96POL
6.27
PB
  
7Evelise Veiga
Evelise Veiga 96, POR
6.24
96POR
6.24
  
Bekh-Romanchuk6.646.636.736.856.776.96
Brume6.356.436.466.566.346.62
Ugenx6.43x6.52xx
Nguyen6.47xx6.38x6.50
Mironchyk-Ivanova5.286.386.326.506.466.35
Żebrowska6.106.27xx6.245.89
Veiga6.04x6.23xx6.24