0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 197 (89+108)   Starter: 439 (181+258)

Män
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Richtnér
7.51
Huddinge AIS
7.51
  
2Tim Forsberg
7.73
Huddinge AIS
7.73
  
3Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
7.81
Hässelby SK
7.81
  
4Mindor Bergler
7.94
Hässelby SK
7.94
  
5Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
7.96
Spårvägens FK
7.96
PB
  
6Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
8.04
Huddinge AIS
8.04
PB
  
7Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
8.04
  
Heat 1
1Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
7.74
Hässelby SK
7.74
PB
  
2Mindor Bergler
7.87
Hässelby SK
7.87
  
3Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
8.03
Spårvägens FK
8.03
  
4Gustav Hellsten
8.08
Spårvägens FK
8.08
PB
  
5Linus HasselkvistHuddinge AIS
8.13
  
6Leo Kraftling
8.98
Hässelby SK
8.98
PB
  
Heat 2
1Tim Forsberg
7.77
Huddinge AIS
7.77
  
2Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
8.07
Huddinge AIS
8.07
=PB
  
3Tom Holmgren
Tom Holmgren 06, Spårvägen
8.71
Spårvägens FK
8.71
PB
  
4Elliot Hultell
8.78
Hässelby SK
8.78
PB
  
5Jonah Heldt
Jonah Heldt 06, Hässelby
9.20
Hässelby SK
9.20
PB
  
6Hugo TheanderBoo IF
9.26
  
7Baptiste Caderas de KerleauHässelby SK
9.57
PB
  
Heat 3
1Ludvig Richtnér
7.58
Huddinge AIS
7.58
  
2Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
8.02
PB
  
3Dimitri Soulios
8.59
Spårvägens FK
8.59
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
8.68
Hammarby IF
8.68
PB
  
5Alexander Sunell
9.35
Hässelby SK
9.35
PB
  
6Arvid Lundqvist
9.38
Hässelby SK
9.38
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Berhane
2:53.48
Hässelby SK
2:53.48
PB
  
2Erik Norlén
2:54.65
Täby IS
2:54.65
  
3Max Österberg
2:57.78
Värmdö IF
2:57.78
  
4Leonardo Garavini
3:00.11
IFK Lidingö
3:00.11
PB
  
5Alexander Hägg
3:00.23
Hässelby SK
3:00.23
PB
  
6Luca Gränzer
3:06.84
IFK Lidingö
3:06.84
PB
  
7Daniel Jerndorf
3:11.24
Hammarby IF
3:11.24
PB
  
8Anton Petersson
3:11.61
Hässelby SK
3:11.61
  
9Filip Hansen
Filip Hansen 05, Nyköpings BIS
3:19.45
Nyköpings BIS
3:19.45
PB
  
10Lenny Gränzer
3:20.12
IFK Lidingö
3:20.12
PB
  
11Hugo Sundström
3:39.57
Hammarby IF
3:39.57
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Håkon Yri AabergHammarby IF
8.84
=PB
  
2Elias Kapell
9.20
Hammarby IF
9.20
PB
  
3Filip Herre
9.38
Hammarby IF
9.38
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik NorlénTäby IS
3.48
PB
  
2Alexander Heaton
2.83
Huddinge AIS
2.83
PB
  
3Jakob Henningsohn
2.73
Hässelby SK
2.73
  
4Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
2.63
Hässelby SK
2.63
PB
  
5Oscar Heaton
2.53
Huddinge AIS
2.53
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
2.53
Hammarby IF
2.53
  
7Hugo Sundström
1.98
Hammarby IF
1.98
  
8Elliot Hultell
1.98
Hässelby SK
1.98
PB
  
9Jonah Heldt
Jonah Heldt 06, Hässelby
1.98
Hässelby SK
1.98
PB
  
10Baptiste Caderas de KerleauHässelby SK
1.58
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mindor Bergler
5.74
Hässelby SK
5.74
PB
  
2Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
5.12
Huddinge AIS
5.12
  
3Felix Holmqvist
5.02
Hanvikens SK
5.02
  
4Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
4.78
Spårvägens FK
4.78
PB
  
5Jakob Henningsohn
4.74
Hässelby SK
4.74
  
6Oscar Heaton
4.67
Huddinge AIS
4.67
PB
  
7Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
4.52
Hässelby SK
4.52
PB
  
8Aron Gullberg
4.50
Hammarby IF
4.50
  
9Elliot Hultell
4.20
Hässelby SK
4.20
PB
  
10Alexander Sunell
4.10
Hässelby SK
4.10
PB
  
11Leo Kraftling
4.03
Hässelby SK
4.03
PB
  
12Arvid Lundqvist
3.89
Hässelby SK
3.89
PB
  
13Jonah Heldt
Jonah Heldt 06, Hässelby
3.74
Hässelby SK
3.74
PB
  
14Baptiste Caderas de KerleauHässelby SK
3.43
PB
  
Bergler5.74x5.685.375.47x
Jordalx4.655.125.093.60x
Holmqvist2.815.02
Andersson4.784.71
Henningsohn4.374.454.654.384.424.74
Heaton4.324.394.674.48x4.57
Wickert3.864.304.324.114.344.52
Gullberg4.504.434.37
Hultell3.994.204.16
Sunell4.103.623.61
Kraftling3.874.033.83
Lundqvist3.883.89x
Heldt3.723.743.72
Caderas de Kerleau3.153.363.43
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Holmqvist
10.31
Hanvikens SK
10.31
  
2Elias Kapell
10.15
Hammarby IF
10.15
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
9.39
  
4Filip Herre
7.53
Hammarby IF
7.53
PB
  
5Jonah Heldt
Jonah Heldt 06, Hässelby
6.83
Hässelby SK
6.83
PB
  
6Elliot Hultell
6.31
Hässelby SK
6.31
PB
  
Holmqvist10.2410.319.8710.229.949.75
Kapellx9.429.599.7810.15x
Källströmx9.278.999.398.909.27
Herre7.257.317.197.53xx
Heldt6.836.236.256.636.276.55
Hultell6.315.686.186.19x6.25
P13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Papinski
1:43.13
Täby IS
1:43.13
PB
  
2Jakob Lennermark
1:44.44
Turebergs FK
1:44.44
  
3Philip Persson
1:47.84
Danderyds SK
1:47.84
PB
  
4Simon Berhane
1:47.91
Hässelby SK
1:47.91
PB
  
5Melker Larm
1:53.91
Turebergs FK
1:53.91
  
6Matteus Edetoft
1:59.97
Danderyds SK
1:59.97
PB
  
Final B
1Elliot Borgedahl
1:43.69
Hässelby SK
1:43.69
PB
  
2Oliver Sörman
1:51.72
Hässelby SK
1:51.72
PB
  
3Alexander Kronqvist
1:52.24
Danderyds SK
1:52.24
PB
  
4Alexander Sand
Alexander Sand 07, Tullinge FI
1:58.93
Tullinge FI
1:58.93
PB
  
5Viktor Nordgren
2:02.65
Hammarby IF
2:02.65
PB
  
6Filip Derezinski
2:09.73
IF Triangeln
2:09.73
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jacob Rune
10.26
Täby IS
10.26
  
2Jakob Lennermark
10.79
Turebergs FK
10.79
  
3Henrik Deresiewicz
10.81
Sundbybergs IK
10.81
PB
  
4Matteus Edetoft
11.45
Danderyds SK
11.45
  
5Melker Larm
11.59
Turebergs FK
11.59
  
6Gustav Snis
11.69
Turebergs FK
11.69
  
7Marcus Beckman
11.91
Hässelby SK
11.91
PB
  
8Emil Hansson
12.12
Täby IS
12.12
  
Heat 1
1Jakob Lennermark
10.58
Turebergs FK
10.58
PB
  
2Matteus Edetoft
11.33
Danderyds SK
11.33
PB
  
3Gustav Snis
11.61
Turebergs FK
11.61
PB
  
4Emil Hansson
11.64
Täby IS
11.64
PB
  
5Marcus Beckman
11.92
Hässelby SK
11.92
PB
  
6Filip Derezinski
12.02
IF Triangeln
12.02
  
Heat 2
1Jacob Rune
9.94
Täby IS
9.94
  
2Henrik Deresiewicz
11.31
Sundbybergs IK
11.31
  
3Melker Larm
11.31
Turebergs FK
11.31
PB
  
4Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
12.32
  
5Erik Håkansson
13.51
Turebergs FK
13.51
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Snis
1.43
Turebergs FK
1.43
PB
  
2Henrik Deresiewicz
1.31
Sundbybergs IK
1.31
  
2Erik Herre
Erik Herre 07, Hammarby
1.31
Hammarby IF
1.31
  
4Alexander KronqvistDanderyds SK
1.26
  
5Hugo Danielsson
1.26
Hässelby SK
1.26
  
5Melker Larm
1.26
Turebergs FK
1.26
PB
  
7Emil HanssonTäby IS
1.26
  
8Erik Håkansson
1.26
Turebergs FK
1.26
  
8Filip Derezinski
1.26
IF Triangeln
1.26
  
8Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
1.26
  
11Philip Persson
1.26
Danderyds SK
1.26
  
12Oliver Åkerberg
1.21
Hässelby SK
1.21
PB
  
13Nils Bergman
1.16
Hässelby SK
1.16
PB
  
P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
2.63
Turebergs FK
2.63
  
2Quincy Hackett
2.28
Hammarby IF
2.28
  
3Philip Persson
1.98
Danderyds SK
1.98
PB
  
4Hugo Danielsson
1.98
Hässelby SK
1.98
PB
  
5Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
1.78
Hässelby SK
1.78
  
6Oliver Åkerberg
1.78
Hässelby SK
1.78
PB
  
7Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.78
PB
  
8Marcus Beckman
1.78
Hässelby SK
1.78
PB
  
9Adam Ekström
1.38
Hässelby SK
1.38
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Derezinski
10.46
IF Triangeln
10.46
PB
  
2Marcus Beckman
9.88
Hässelby SK
9.88
PB
  
3Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
8.84
Hässelby SK
8.84
PB
  
4Quincy Hackett
7.19
Hammarby IF
7.19
  
5Hugo Beskow
7.18
Hammarby IF
7.18
  
6Erik Håkansson
7.10
Turebergs FK
7.10
PB
  
7Emil HanssonTäby IS
7.07
  
8Viktor Nordgren
6.28
Hammarby IF
6.28
  
9Alexander ChristiansenHässelby SK
5.67
PB
  
Derezinski10.4610.359.0410.31
Beckman7.567.638.109.88
Lind8.848.107.648.47
Hackettx7.066.507.19
Beskow7.186.836.357.12
Håkansson6.266.496.427.10
Hansson6.197.076.825.26
Nordgren6.286.275.896.13
Christiansen5.455.675.305.28
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Charlie Amos
8.60
Danderyds SK
8.60
  
2Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
8.74
  
3Andreas Ålund
9.02
Hanvikens SK
9.02
  
4Oscar Johansson
9.04
Hanvikens SK
9.04
  
5Rami Fakhreddine
9.05
Hässelby SK
9.05
  
6Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
9.32
=PB
  
7Isak Ålund
9.36
Hanvikens SK
9.36
  
8Elvin Rahm
9.47
Gefle IF
9.47
  
Heat 1
1Oscar Johansson
8.84
Hanvikens SK
8.84
PB
  
2Rami Fakhreddine
9.03
Hässelby SK
9.03
PB
  
3Isak Ålund
9.32
Hanvikens SK
9.32
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
9.40
  
5Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
9.60
PB
  
6Alex Ejendal
9.67
IFK Lidingö
9.67
  
7Anton Johansson
9.92
Hammarby IF
9.92
  
Heat 2
1Charlie Amos
8.71
Danderyds SK
8.71
  
2Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
8.72
  
3Andreas Ålund
8.97
Hanvikens SK
8.97
PB
  
4Elvin Rahm
9.35
Gefle IF
9.35
PB
  
5Rasmus Widlund AttersvedHanvikens SK
9.43
  
6Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
9.58
  
P12 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rami Fakhreddine
1:50.01
Hässelby SK
1:50.01
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1:53.15
Turebergs FK
1:53.15
PB
  
3Vilgot Didrikson
1:54.15
Bromma IF
1:54.15
  
4Jonas Atlassi
1:54.20
Hammarby IF
1:54.20
PB
  
5Bruno Lönnerstam
1:59.62
Hanvikens SK
1:59.62
PB
  
6Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
2:01.85
PB
  
7Anton Johansson
2:04.63
Hammarby IF
2:04.63
PB
  
8Benjamin Andersson
Benjamin Andersson 08, Södertälje IF
2:13.86
Södertälje IF
2:13.86
PB
  
Rasmus Widlund AttersvedHanvikens SK
DNF
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvin Rahm
1.50
Gefle IF
1.50
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.43
  
3Charlie Lind
1.33
Hanvikens SK
1.33
  
4Simon Hurtig
1.33
Hanvikens SK
1.33
PB
  
5Rasmus Widlund AttersvedHanvikens SK
1.33
PB
  
6Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
1.33
=PB
  
7Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
1.26
  
8Folke Duhlin
Folke Duhlin 09, Tullinge FI
1.26
Tullinge FI
1.26
  
8Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.26
Turebergs FK
1.26
PB
  
10Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.26
  
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.65
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
8.46
PB
  
3Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
7.84
PB
  
4Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
6.83
  
5Charlie Lind
6.76
Hanvikens SK
6.76
  
6Jonas Atlassi
6.62
Hammarby IF
6.62
PB
  
7Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.79
PB
  
8Lowe Benyamine RemahlBromma IF
4.63
  
9Anton Johansson
4.57
Hammarby IF
4.57
PB
  
Larripa Taxell7.538.658.286.99
Strömberg8.318.147.948.46
Davidgård7.73x7.417.84
Didrikson6.836.716.656.35
Lind5.866.136.456.76
Atlassi6.186.406.625.63
Antivilo Lindsjöö5.554.865.185.79
Benyamine Remahlx4.604.084.63
Johansson4.574.44xx
Kvinnor
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lii Jabbour
8.06
Hammarby IF
8.06
PB
  
2Emma Carlsson
8.15
Turebergs FK
8.15
  
3Veronika Danilov
8.24
Huddinge AIS
8.24
PB
  
4Alexandra HovenäsHuddinge AIS
8.27
  
5Evelina HamosTäby IS
8.40
=PB
  
6Rebecka Hall
Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen
8.42
Spårvägens FK
8.42
  
7Ida Malmborg
8.55
Hässelby SK
8.55
  
8Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
8.55
Nyköpings BIS
8.55
PB
  
Final B
1Maya Swedin
8.60
IFK Lidingö
8.60
PB
  
2Isabelle Malmborg
8.62
Hässelby SK
8.62
  
3Olivia Bruzelius
8.66
Spårvägens FK
8.66
  
4Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
8.74
  
5Maja EkebergBoo IF
8.76
  
6Vera Jansson
8.78
Hammarby IF
8.78
  
Heat 1
1Emma Carlsson
8.16
Turebergs FK
8.16
  
2Veronika Danilov
8.27
Huddinge AIS
8.27
PB
  
3Ebba Hasselgren SvenssonSpårvägens FK
8.62
PB
  
4Isabelle Malmborg
8.67
Hässelby SK
8.67
  
5Olivia Bruzelius
8.67
Spårvägens FK
8.67
  
6Linnéa Lyttle HärdelinHammarby IF
9.10
  
Heat 2
1Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
8.78
  
2Ellen JernhallTäby IS
8.84
=PB
  
3Philippa RundbladhHässelby SK
8.90
  
4Stella Berggren
9.15
Spårvägens FK
9.15
=PB
  
5Linn Johnsson
Linn Johnsson 06, Mälarhöjden
9.25
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.25
  
6Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
9.26
Hässelby SK
9.26
PB
  
7Agnes OddaBoo IF
9.80
  
Heat 3
1Lii Jabbour
8.08
Hammarby IF
8.08
PB
  
2Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
8.60
Nyköpings BIS
8.60
PB
  
3Maya Swedin
8.71
IFK Lidingö
8.71
  
4Maja EkebergBoo IF
8.74
PB
  
5Alice Ivarsson
8.88
Hammarby IF
8.88
PB
  
6Ebba Lindegren Vare
8.96
Spårvägens FK
8.96
PB
  
7Tyra HolstAIK
9.49
  
Heat 4
1Alexandra HovenäsHuddinge AIS
8.18
SB
  
2Rebecka Hall
Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen
8.33
Spårvägens FK
8.33
  
3Ida Malmborg
8.56
Hässelby SK
8.56
  
4Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
8.85
PB
  
5Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
8.90
Hässelby SK
8.90
  
6Elizabeth Paul
8.92
Hammarby IF
8.92
PB
  
7Em Lindstedt
Em Lindstedt 06, Spårvägen
9.37
Spårvägens FK
9.37
  
Heat 5
1Evelina HamosTäby IS
8.57
  
2Evelina Sparf
Evelina Sparf 05, Spårvägen
8.68
Spårvägens FK
8.68
SB
  
3Vera Jansson
8.75
Hammarby IF
8.75
PB
  
4Norah EdströmAIK
9.03
  
5Ines Palmgren
9.29
Hässelby SK
9.29
PB
  
6Lo Moberg
Lo Moberg 06, Hässelby
9.57
Hässelby SK
9.57
PB
  
7Nicole Donaldson
10.65
Hässelby SK
10.65
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Grahn
3:10.89
Hammarby IF
3:10.89
PB
  
2Ella Johansson
3:16.32
Hammarby IF
3:16.32
PB
  
3Maya Swedin
3:18.73
IFK Lidingö
3:18.73
  
4Evelina Swärdborn
Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS
3:19.48
Nyköpings BIS
3:19.48
PB
  
5Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
3:27.60
IFK Lidingö
3:27.60
PB
  
6Agnes Olsson
3:45.52
Turebergs FK
3:45.52
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Jansson
9.44
Hammarby IF
9.44
  
60H76.2
2Linnéa LindefalkHammarby IF
9.45
  
60H76.2
3Ebba Hasselgren SvenssonSpårvägens FK
9.62
  
60H76.2
4Annie Grindange
9.88
Turebergs FK
9.88
  
60H76.2
5Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
10.07
  
60H76.2
6Molly Zachrison
10.37
Hammarby IF
10.37
PB
  
60H76.2
7Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
10.68
  
60H76.2
8Kristelle Grahn
13.31
Spårvägens FK
13.31
  
60H76.2
Heat 1
1Annie Grindange
9.79
Turebergs FK
9.79
PB
  
60H76.2
2Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
10.00
  
60H76.2
3Kristelle Grahn
10.28
Spårvägens FK
10.28
PB
  
60H76.2
4Molly Zachrison
10.45
Hammarby IF
10.45
PB
  
60H76.2
5Stella Berggren
11.18
Spårvägens FK
11.18
PB
  
60H76.2
6Tyra Holst
11.93
AIK
11.93
  
60H76.2
7Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
12.02
Hässelby SK
12.02
PB
  
60H76.2
Heat 2
1Linnéa LindefalkHammarby IF
9.41
PB
  
60H76.2
2Agnes Jansson
9.46
Hammarby IF
9.46
  
60H76.2
3Ebba Hasselgren SvenssonSpårvägens FK
9.61
PB
  
60H76.2
4Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
10.51
  
60H76.2
5Elsa Kjellström
10.53
Hässelby SK
10.53
PB
  
60H76.2
6Philippa Rundbladh
10.80
Hässelby SK
10.80
PB
  
60H76.2
7Lo Moberg
Lo Moberg 06, Hässelby
12.14
Hässelby SK
12.14
PB
  
60H76.2
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Greta ErlandssonRånäs 4H
3.53
  
2Alvah Lind
3.33
Tyresö FK
3.33
  
3Norah Lind
3.23
Tyresö FK
3.23
SB
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.23
Turebergs FK
3.23
PB
  
5Emma Carlsson
3.13
Turebergs FK
3.13
PB
  
6Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
1.58
PB
  
6Ines Palmgren
1.58
Hässelby SK
1.58
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Jansson
5.08
Hammarby IF
5.08
PB
  
LJZ
2Lii Jabbour
5.06
Hammarby IF
5.06
PB
  
LJZ
3Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
5.01
Nyköpings BIS
5.01
PB
  
LJZ
4Kristelle Grahn
4.88
Spårvägens FK
4.88
PB
  
LJZ
5Isabelle Malmborg
4.67
Hässelby SK
4.67
  
LJZ
6Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
4.61
Turebergs FK
4.61
  
LJZ
7Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
4.61
  
LJZ
8Molly Zachrison
4.54
Hammarby IF
4.54
  
LJZ
9Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
4.46
PB
  
LJZ
10Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
4.39
Hässelby SK
4.39
PB
  
LJZ
11Ellen JernhallTäby IS
4.37
PB
  
LJZ
12Annie Grindange
4.36
Turebergs FK
4.36
  
LJZ
13Elsa Kjellström
4.34
Hässelby SK
4.34
  
LJZ
14Philippa RundbladhHässelby SK
4.34
PB
  
LJZ
15Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
4.28
IFK Lidingö
4.28
  
LJZ
16Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
4.28
Hässelby SK
4.28
PB
  
LJZ
17Tyra Hedberg
4.28
Hammarby IF
4.28
  
LJZ
18Alice Ivarsson
4.22
Hammarby IF
4.22
  
LJZ
19Ellen Forsell
4.13
Hammarby IF
4.13
  
LJZ
20Norah EdströmAIK
4.01
  
LJZ
21Linnéa Lyttle HärdelinHammarby IF
3.94
  
LJZ
22Agnes OddaBoo IF
3.82
PB
  
LJZ
23Källa KaireniusTäby IS
3.78
  
LJZ
24Em Lindstedt
Em Lindstedt 06, Spårvägen
3.41
Spårvägens FK
3.41
  
LJZ
25Lo Moberg
Lo Moberg 06, Hässelby
3.36
Hässelby SK
3.36
PB
  
LJZ
26Nicole Donaldson
2.96
Hässelby SK
2.96
PB
  
LJZ
27Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
1.95
  
LJZ
Jansson5.084.835.08xx
Jabbour4.935.064.744.88
Enetjärnx4.74x4.955.014.87
Grahn4.464.564.724.63x4.88
Malmborg4.294.63x4.554.672.72
Back4.484.61x4.50x4.61
Bäckman3.394.614.484.454.584.43
Zachrison4.54x4.494.46xx
Wahlinx4.463.99
Hägg4.334.254.39
Jernhall4.154.114.37
Grindange4.363.714.08
Kjellström3.774.224.34
Rundbladh4.34x
Hedin4.254.284.27
Baxter4.18x4.28
Hedberg4.28x
Ivarsson4.224.21x
Forsellx4.13
Edström3.704.013.98
Lyttle Härdelinxx3.94
Odda3.673.633.82
Kairenius3.753.783.53
Lindstedt3.412.80x
Moberg2.783.363.25
Donaldsonx2.962.83
Sjöström1.95
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Norah Lind
11.80
Tyresö FK
11.80
  
2Ellen Forsell
10.50
Hammarby IF
10.50
  
3Alvah Lind
9.94
Tyresö FK
9.94
PB
  
4Philippa KastbergTäby IS
9.84
PB
  
5Elsa Kjellström
8.96
Hässelby SK
8.96
PB
  
6Maja Simonsson
8.77
Hammarby IF
8.77
  
7Esther Sahlqvist
8.17
Hammarby IF
8.17
PB
  
8Alice Ivarsson
7.97
Hammarby IF
7.97
PB
  
9Philippa RundbladhHässelby SK
7.84
PB
  
10Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
7.76
  
11Tyra Hedberg
7.34
Hammarby IF
7.34
  
12Vera Jansson
6.87
Hammarby IF
6.87
PB
  
13Norah EdströmAIK
6.45
PB
  
14Tyra HolstAIK
5.80
PB
  
15Nicole Donaldson
5.13
Hässelby SK
5.13
PB
  
Lind11.6111.80x11.67xx
Forsell10.2710.14x9.6310.2510.50
Lind9.289.099.179.149.209.94
Kastberg9.849.299.36x9.649.51
Kjellström8.038.298.908.968.128.00
Simonssonx8.428.628.47x8.77
Sahlqvist6.757.057.918.057.988.17
Ivarsson7.977.057.916.357.82x
Rundbladh7.647.617.84
Salov Klaesson6.567.617.76
Hedberg6.707.347.01
Jansson6.876.356.12
Edström5.266.456.06
Holstx5.805.76
Donaldson5.135.09x
F13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carmen Cernjul
Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen
1:41.83
Spårvägens FK
1:41.83
PB
  
2Matilda Borg
1:42.91
Hammarby IF
1:42.91
PB
  
3Mina Hägglund
1:47.77
Hässelby SK
1:47.77
PB
  
4Zara Klouda
1:49.98
Turebergs FK
1:49.98
PB
  
5Venla Engström
1:54.18
Turebergs FK
1:54.18
  
6Ellinore Sparf
Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen
1:54.40
Spårvägens FK
1:54.40
  
7Filippa Kopparhed
2:00.58
Kungsängen FK
2:00.58
PB
  
8Rose Masoudi
2:01.56
Bromma IF
2:01.56
PB
  
9Lova Tillaeus
2:04.26
Täby IS
2:04.26
PB
  
10Ida Thernelius
2:05.73
Bromma IF
2:05.73
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Wennebjer
9.88
Hammarby IF
9.88
  
60H68-7.00
2Emma Olofsson
10.17
Täby IS
10.17
PB
  
60H68-7.00
3Ella Johansson
10.19
Hammarby IF
10.19
PB
  
60H68-7.00
4Ida Borglund
10.63
Täby IS
10.63
  
60H68-7.00
5Lova Tillaeus
10.71
Täby IS
10.71
PB
  
60H68-7.00
6Anna Bergin
10.92
Hammarby IF
10.92
PB
  
60H68-7.00
7Ida Thernelius
10.93
Bromma IF
10.93
PB
  
60H68-7.00
Heat 1
1Ella Johansson
10.22
Hammarby IF
10.22
PB
  
60H68-7.00
2Emma Olofsson
10.47
Täby IS
10.47
  
60H68-7.00
3Lova Tillaeus
11.01
Täby IS
11.01
  
60H68-7.00
4Alevtina ZholudievaHammarby IF
11.55
  
60H68-7.00
5Norah Hamberg
11.69
Bromma IF
11.69
  
60H68-7.00
Sophia Zuccato
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
60H68-7.00
Heat 2
1Ebba Wennebjer
9.84
Hammarby IF
9.84
PB
  
60H68-7.00
2Ida Borglund
10.66
Täby IS
10.66
  
60H68-7.00
3Venla Engström
10.86
Turebergs FK
10.86
=PB
  
60H68-7.00
4Ida Thernelius
11.00
Bromma IF
11.00
PB
  
60H68-7.00
5Anna Bergin
11.23
Hammarby IF
11.23
PB
  
60H68-7.00
6Rose Masoudi
12.18
Bromma IF
12.18
PB
  
60H68-7.00
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Wennebjer
1.55
Hammarby IF
1.55
PB
  
2Linnéa Sillén
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
PB
  
3Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.35
  
4Ella Johansson
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
4Filippa Kopparhed
1.28
Kungsängen FK
1.28
=PB
  
4Emma OlofssonTäby IS
1.28
  
4Norah Hamberg
1.28
Bromma IF
1.28
  
8Ellinore Sparf
Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen
1.28
Spårvägens FK
1.28
  
8Anna Bergin
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
  
10Lovisa Kedeby
1.28
Bromma IF
1.28
  
11Ida TherneliusBromma IF
1.28
=PB
  
12Alisha Mirza
1.21
Hässelby SK
1.21
PB
  
13Caisa Wibler
1.21
Hässelby SK
1.21
  
14Matilda Forsander
1.21
Hässelby SK
1.21
PB
  
15Mina Hägglund
1.21
Hässelby SK
1.21
PB
  
16Rose Masoudi
1.16
Bromma IF
1.16
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Johansson
2.13
Hammarby IF
2.13
  
2Zara Klouda
1.98
Turebergs FK
1.98
PB
  
3Caisa Wibler
1.78
Hässelby SK
1.78
=PB
  
4Ebba BorglundTäby IS
1.78
PB
  
5Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.58
PB
  
6Lova TillaeusTäby IS
1.58
PB
  
7My Susenbeth
1.38
Hässelby SK
1.38
  
Alisha Mirza
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Runemar
11.78
Turebergs FK
11.78
  
2Emma Olofsson
11.75
Täby IS
11.75
=PB
  
3Ebba Wennebjer
10.80
Hammarby IF
10.80
  
4Alisha Mirza
8.90
Hässelby SK
8.90
PB
  
5Norah Hamberg
8.89
Bromma IF
8.89
PB
  
6Ella Johansson
8.53
Hammarby IF
8.53
  
7Filippa Kopparhed
8.13
Kungsängen FK
8.13
  
8Anna Bergin
8.07
Hammarby IF
8.07
PB
  
9Caisa Wibler
7.99
Hässelby SK
7.99
PB
  
10Lovisa Kedeby
6.91
Bromma IF
6.91
  
11Saga Eckeskog
6.90
Hässelby SK
6.90
PB
  
12Rose Masoudi
6.67
Bromma IF
6.67
  
13Ida TherneliusBromma IF
5.99
  
14My Susenbeth
5.43
Hässelby SK
5.43
PB
  
Runemar11.3111.3811.4411.78
Olofsson11.0411.0211.5911.75
Wennebjer10.6910.6410.80x
Mirza7.688.098.907.69
Hamberg8.578.897.938.53
Johansson8.158.53
Kopparhed8.13x7.756.65
Bergin7.558.018.07
Wibler7.537.807.997.80
Kedebyx6.916.786.83
Eckeskog6.186.90
Masoudi6.676.626.586.14
Thernelius5.99
Susenbeth5.154.865.325.43
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba BorglundTäby IS
8.59
PB
  
2Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
8.87
  
3Saga Berg Ojeda
9.24
Turebergs FK
9.24
  
4Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.31
PB
  
5Matilda BarasciuttiHässelby SK
9.37
PB
  
6Inès Kieffer
9.38
Bromma IF
9.38
PB
  
7Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
9.42
PB
  
8Clara Herge
9.57
Bromma IF
9.57
  
Heat 1
1Saga Berg Ojeda
9.21
Turebergs FK
9.21
  
2Clara Herge
9.52
Bromma IF
9.52
  
3Elsa Sandahl
9.67
Hanvikens SK
9.67
PB
  
4Filippa HolmqvistHanvikens SK
9.69
PB
  
5Mila Almström
10.61
Hässelby SK
10.61
PB
  
Heat 2
1Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
8.98
  
2Matilda BarasciuttiHässelby SK
9.39
PB
  
3Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
9.46
  
4Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
9.61
  
5Iris Boqvist
10.12
Hanvikens SK
10.12
  
6Alice Preisler
10.52
Bromma IF
10.52
PB
  
Heat 3
1Ebba BorglundTäby IS
8.76
  
2Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.36
=PB
  
3Inès Kieffer
9.42
Bromma IF
9.42
PB
  
4Johanna GummerusTäby IS
9.59
PB
  
5Moa Hill
Moa Hill 08, Hässelby
11.18
Hässelby SK
11.18
  
6Ella Hägg
Ella Hägg 08, Hässelby
12.38
Hässelby SK
12.38
PB
  
F12 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Östblom
1:55.28
Gefle IF
1:55.28
  
2Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
1:55.48
PB
  
3Annabelle Grahn
2:02.19
Spårvägens FK
2:02.19
PB
  
4Elsa Sandahl
2:03.18
Hanvikens SK
2:03.18
PB
  
5Johanna Gummerus
2:07.99
Täby IS
2:07.99
PB
  
Final B
1Inès Kieffer
2:02.31
Bromma IF
2:02.31
PB
  
2Maja Sigerstad
2:02.78
Hanvikens SK
2:02.78
PB
  
3Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
2:07.93
  
4Clara Herge
2:09.96
Bromma IF
2:09.96
PB
  
5Mila Almström
2:23.15
Hässelby SK
2:23.15
  
6Alice Preisler
2:23.32
Bromma IF
2:23.32
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna GummerusTäby IS
1.26
  
2Sofia ÖstregårdBromma IF
1.26
PB
  
3Antonia van UelftBromma IF
1.26
PB
  
4Moa Hill
Moa Hill 08, Hässelby
1.19
Hässelby SK
1.19
PB
  
5Saga Berg Ojeda
1.19
Turebergs FK
1.19
PB
  
5Elsa Sandahl
1.19
Hanvikens SK
1.19
  
7Filippa HolmqvistHanvikens SK
1.19
  
8Iris Boqvist
1.12
Hanvikens SK
1.12
  
8Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
1.12
  
10Mila Almström
1.12
Hässelby SK
1.12
PB
  
11Alice PreislerBromma IF
1.05
PB
  
11Inès Kieffer
1.05
Bromma IF
1.05
  
Kajsa Westberg
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba BorglundTäby IS
9.41
  
2Johanna GummerusTäby IS
7.67
PB
  
3Tyra Sternlind
7.58
Hammarby IF
7.58
  
4Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
7.50
  
5Matilda BarasciuttiHässelby SK
7.36
PB
  
6Iris Boqvist
7.22
Hanvikens SK
7.22
  
7Filippa HolmqvistHanvikens SK
6.85
  
8Sofia ÖstregårdBromma IF
6.76
  
9Alice PreislerBromma IF
6.44
PB
  
10Antonia van UelftBromma IF
6.42
PB
  
11Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
5.83
  
12Kajsa Westberg
5.53
Hässelby SK
5.53
PB
  
13Miranda Brolin
5.51
Hässelby SK
5.51
PB
  
14Alma Waldelius
5.46
Hässelby SK
5.46
PB
  
15Inès Kieffer
5.34
Bromma IF
5.34
  
16Clara Herge
5.09
Bromma IF
5.09
  
17Ella Hägg
Ella Hägg 08, Hässelby
3.64
Hässelby SK
3.64
PB
  
Borglund8.40x9.41
Gummerus6.857.657.237.67
Sternlind7.187.257.587.19
Öhlund Karboub6.556.557.50x
Barasciutti7.366.895.87x
Boqvist6.916.415.997.22
Holmqvist6.646.096.856.79
Östregård6.766.396.266.69
Preisler6.446.185.826.32
van Uelft4.895.895.756.42
Beiming Brotte5.375.195.555.83
Westberg5.225.535.345.35
Brolin4.815.155.51x
Waldelius5.464.994.694.98
Kieffer4.714.695.285.34
Herge5.094.564.794.20
Hägg3.643.332.98x