0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 7.49 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 7.49 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Cullsberg Sebastian Cullsberg 02, Riviera 7.68 | 02 | Riviera FI | 7.68 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Robin Blomgren Robin Blomgren 00, Riviera 7.73 | 00 | Riviera FI | 7.73 | = | |||||||||||
4 | Elias Saief Ennasser Elias Saief Ennasser 03, HaparandaTornio 7.89 | 03 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 7.89 | =PB | |||||||||||
5 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 8.17 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 8.17 | = | |||||||||||
M 200 m Inne | Inne | |||||||||||||||
Final 1 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 26.32 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 26.32 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Yonas Mehari Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio 27.28 | 01 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 27.28 | =PB | |||||||||||
Final 2 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 24.36 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 24.36 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Robin Blomgren Robin Blomgren 00, Riviera 25.15 | 00 | Riviera FI | 25.15 | =PB | |||||||||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
2 | Abdale Omar Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT 2:06.95 | 02 | Haparanda SKT | 2:06.95 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 65, Morjärv 2:13.50 | 65 | Morjärvs SK | 2:13.50 | = | |||||||||||
4 | Liam Jakobsson Liam Jakobsson 05, Kalix 2:16.05 | 05 | Kalix FI | 2:16.05 | =PB | |||||||||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hussein Naseri Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT 1.75 | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 1.75 | = | |||||||||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
4 | Abdale Omar Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT 3.20 | 02 | Haparanda SKT | 3.20 | =SB | |||||||||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Sundkvist Johan Sundkvist 97, Riviera 6.03 | 97 | Riviera FI | 6.03 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Cullsberg Sebastian Cullsberg 02, Riviera 5.33 | 02 | Riviera FI | 5.33 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Elias Saief Ennasser Elias Saief Ennasser 03, HaparandaTornio 4.42 | 03 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 4.42 | = | |||||||||||
4 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 3.76 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 3.76 | = | |||||||||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Löfgren Albin Löfgren 05, Luleå 10.22 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 10.22 | = | |||||||||||
P15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Löfgren Albin Löfgren 05, Luleå 3.30 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 3.30 | =PB | |||||||||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Löfgren Albin Löfgren 05, Luleå 4.82 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 4.82 | =PB | |||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
1 | Veera Pudas Veera Pudas 00, FIN 7.76 | 00 | FIN | 7.76 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Emma Mäkikallio Emma Mäkikallio 02, FIN 7.99 | 02 | FIN | 7.99 | = | |||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Veera Pudas Veera Pudas 00, FIN 7.74 | 00 | FIN | 7.74 | = | |||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Mäkikallio Emma Mäkikallio 02, FIN 7.92 | 02 | FIN | 7.92 | = | |||||||||||
3 | Olivia Bojang Olivia Bojang 02, Örgryte 8.27 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 8.27 | =SB | |||||||||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
1 | Henriikka Könönen Henriikka Könönen 97, FIN 3.70 | 97 | FIN | 3.70 | = | |||||||||||
Hilda Harila Hilda Harila 03, Haparanda SKT NH | 03 | Haparanda SKT | NH | = | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
4 | Cecilia Kenttälä Cecilia Kenttälä 00, Haparanda SKT 4.08 | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 4.08 | =SB | |||||||||||
F15 200 m Inne | Inne | |||||||||||||||
Final 1 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Eveline Svedlund 28.80 | 05 | 28.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Bojang Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT 33.20 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 33.20 | =PB | |||||||||||
F15 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
2 | Elli Kuusela Elli Kuusela 07, Haparanda SKT 3:06.06 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 3:06.06 | = | |||||||||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Bojang Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT 1.25 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 1.25 | =PB | |||||||||||
F15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
4 | Smilla Andersson Esperi Smilla Andersson Esperi 05, Haparanda SKT 2.40 | 05 | Haparanda SKT | 2.40 | = | |||||||||||
5 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 2.20 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 2.20 | = | |||||||||||
6 | Elli Kuusela Elli Kuusela 07, Haparanda SKT 1.80 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 1.80 | = | |||||||||||
8 | Wilma Lundbäck Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT 1.70 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 1.70 | = | |||||||||||
9 | Nellie Putila Nellie Putila 08, Haparanda SKT 1.60 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 1.60 | = | |||||||||||
10 | Ella Österling Ella Österling 07, Haparanda SKT 1.60 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 1.60 | = | |||||||||||
F15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Bojang Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT 7.76 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 7.76 | =PB |