0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Sandström Dennis Sandström 04, Skellefteå AIK 4:59.13 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 4:59.13 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Eric Forsberg Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 1.87 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Eric Forsberg Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 10.52 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.52 | = | ||||
P15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emil Persson Emil Persson 06, Skellefteå AIK 8.50 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.50 | = | ||||
2 | Hannes Furberg Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK 9.41 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.41 | = | ||||
P15 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Albin Westlund Albin Westlund 06, IFK Umeå 32.37 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 32.37 | = | ||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Furberg Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK 11.63 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.63 | = | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Furberg Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK 1.38 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Persson Emil Persson 06, Skellefteå AIK 1.38 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.38 | = | ||||
P15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Nyroos Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK 2.33 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.33 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emil Persson Emil Persson 06, Skellefteå AIK 4.48 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.48 | = | ||||
2 | Hannes Furberg Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK 4.13 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.13 | = | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emil Persson Emil Persson 06, Skellefteå AIK 9.40 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Nyroos Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK 8.07 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Furberg Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.63 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.63 | = | ||||
2 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 10.36 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Grönlund Oscar Grönlund 08, Skellefteå AIK 10.70 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.70 | =PB | ||||
P13 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Albin Windling Albin Windling 08, Skellefteå AIK 2:53.21 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 2:53.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 2:53.97 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 2:53.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hjalmar Åström Hjalmar Åström 08, Skellefteå AIK 3:23.70 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 3:23.70 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Furberg Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK 13.37 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.37 | = | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Furberg Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK 3.49 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.49 | = | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 8.03 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hjalmar Åström Hjalmar Åström 08, Skellefteå AIK 4.75 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.75 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 8.28 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.28 | = | ||||
F17 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elin Hammar Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå 1:10.99 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 1:10.99 | = | ||||
F17 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 5:56.14 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 5:56.14 | =SB | ||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 9.75 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.75 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Hammar Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå 12.55 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 12.55 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 1.55 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
F17 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 3.03 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.03 | = | ||||
2 | Stina Häggström Stina Häggström 04, Skellefteå AIK 2.83 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.83 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 10.80 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.80 | = | ||||
2 | Johanna Karlsson Johanna Karlsson 03, Skellefteå AIK 9.55 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.55 | = | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 11.27 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.27 | = | ||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elin Tegenborg Sjöström Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05, Umedalen 8.25 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 8.26 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 8.61 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.61 | = | ||||
4 | Nela Baranowska Nela Baranowska 06, Skellefteå AIK 8.77 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.77 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Elin Tegenborg Sjöström Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05, Umedalen 8.25 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 8.30 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.30 | = | ||||
3 | Nela Baranowska Nela Baranowska 06, Skellefteå AIK 8.79 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.79 | = | ||||
4 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 8.81 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Klara Fjällström Klara Fjällström 06, Vingarna 8.93 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 8.93 | = | ||||
2 | Annie Gustafsson Annie Gustafsson 05, Skellefteå AIK 9.02 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Sander Elin Sander 06, Vingarna 9.30 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 9.30 | = | ||||
4 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 9.82 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 8.59 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.59 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Nyfelt Ebba Nyfelt 05, Vingarna 9.07 | 05 | IF Vingarna | 9.07 | = | ||||
3 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 9.89 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 9.89 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 28.65 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 28.65 | = | ||||
2 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 29.90 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 29.90 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 28.74 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 28.74 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Nyfelt Ebba Nyfelt 05, Vingarna 30.92 | 05 | IF Vingarna | 30.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Klara Fjällström Klara Fjällström 06, Vingarna 32.16 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 32.16 | = | ||||
F15 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elin Sander Elin Sander 06, Vingarna 3:28.39 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 3:28.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 3:59.71 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 3:59.71 | = | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 10.13 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 10.13 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Blom Julia Blom 05, Skellefteå AIK 11.14 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.14 | = | ||||
3 | Evelina Wikström Evelina Wikström 05, Skellefteå AIK 11.46 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vega Kågström Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK 11.54 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.54 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Julia Blom Julia Blom 05, Skellefteå AIK 10.89 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vega Kågström Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK 11.56 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Evelina Wikström Evelina Wikström 05, Skellefteå AIK 11.57 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.57 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 10.13 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 10.13 | = | ||||
2 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 12.56 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.56 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vega Kågström Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK 1.28 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.28 | = | ||||
2 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 1.23 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.23 | = | ||||
3 | Jonna Eriksson Jonna Eriksson 05, Skellefteå AIK 1.18 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.18 | = | ||||
F15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 2.03 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 2.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 1.83 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 1.83 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 5.19 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 5.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Tegenborg Sjöström Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05, Umedalen 4.85 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 4.85 | = | ||||
3 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 4.78 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 4.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klara Fjällström Klara Fjällström 06, Vingarna 4.67 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 4.67 | = | ||||
5 | Annie Gustafsson Annie Gustafsson 05, Skellefteå AIK 4.09 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ebba Nyfelt Ebba Nyfelt 05, Vingarna 3.99 | 05 | IF Vingarna | 3.99 | = | ||||
7 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 3.69 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.69 | = | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Klara Fjällström Klara Fjällström 06, Vingarna 9.42 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 7.01 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 7.01 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 9.27 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonna Eriksson Jonna Eriksson 05, Skellefteå AIK 8.04 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.04 | = | ||||
3 | Nela Baranowska Nela Baranowska 06, Skellefteå AIK 7.56 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Nyfelt Ebba Nyfelt 05, Vingarna 7.50 | 05 | IF Vingarna | 7.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Sander Elin Sander 06, Vingarna 7.28 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 7.28 | = | ||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Edlund Tilda Edlund 07, IFK Umeå 9.07 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Lindgren Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK 9.37 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Jonsdotter Emilia Jonsdotter 08, Umedalen 9.45 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 9.45 | = | ||||
4 | Annie Andersson Annie Andersson 07, Skellefteå AIK 9.64 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Jonsdotter Emilia Jonsdotter 08, Umedalen 9.34 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 9.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Blom Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK 9.68 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.78 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.78 | = | ||||
4 | Meja Berggren Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK 9.85 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Tilda Edlund Tilda Edlund 07, IFK Umeå 9.16 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Lindgren Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK 9.40 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Annie Andersson Annie Andersson 07, Skellefteå AIK 9.66 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Keila Ahl Keila Ahl 09, Skellefteå AIK 11.24 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.24 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Edlund Tilda Edlund 07, IFK Umeå 31.52 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 31.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Lindgren Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK 32.28 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 32.28 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 33.10 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 33.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nova Andersson Nova Andersson 08, Skellefteå AIK 37.59 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 37.59 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 2:44.46 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2:44.46 | = | ||||
4 | Cornelia Gustafsson Cornelia Gustafsson 08, Skellefteå AIK 3:07.41 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 3:07.41 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 10.67 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 10.67 | = | ||||
2 | Nina Marklund Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK 11.39 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 13.32 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.32 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 1.33 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 1.33 | = | ||||
2 | Emilia Jonsdotter Emilia Jonsdotter 08, Umedalen 1.33 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nina Marklund Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK 1.28 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.28 | = | ||||
4 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 1.18 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cornelia Gustafsson Cornelia Gustafsson 08, Skellefteå AIK 1.18 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.18 | = | ||||
6 | Nova Andersson Nova Andersson 08, Skellefteå AIK 1.03 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.03 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 2.18 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 1.83 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.83 | =PB | ||||
Nova Andersson Nova Andersson 08, Skellefteå AIK NH | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | NH | = | |||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 4.22 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 4.22 | = | ||||
2 | Emilia Jonsdotter Emilia Jonsdotter 08, Umedalen 3.97 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 3.97 | = | ||||
3 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 3.87 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 3.87 | = | ||||
4 | Annie Andersson Annie Andersson 07, Skellefteå AIK 3.69 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 3.63 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.63 | = | ||||
6 | Alma Lindgren Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK 3.54 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.54 | = | ||||
7 | Felicia Blom Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK 3.48 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.48 | = | ||||
8 | Meja Berggren Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK 3.42 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.42 | = | ||||
9 | Nova Andersson Nova Andersson 08, Skellefteå AIK 2.90 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
10 | Keila Ahl Keila Ahl 09, Skellefteå AIK 2.29 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.29 | =PB | ||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Nina Marklund Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK 8.85 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.85 | = | ||||
2 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 8.58 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Blom Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK 9.18 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Lindgren Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK 8.27 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Meja Berggren Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK 8.04 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.04 | = | ||||
4 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 6.37 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.37 | = | ||||
5 | Nova Andersson Nova Andersson 08, Skellefteå AIK 4.85 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.85 | = |