27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Arenastadens kastpark   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 16 (9+7)   Starter: 16 (9+7)

Män
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ragnar Carlsson
69.08
Hässelby SK
69.08
PB
  
David Sahi
David Sahi 00, Enköping
NM
Enköpings AI
NM
  
Carlssonxx68.8269.0865.3868.17
Sahixxxxxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
65.45
Upsala IF
65.45
SB
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
62.35
Västerås FK
62.35
PB
  
3Hampus Wallin
62.20
Hovslätts IK
62.20
PB
  
William LanndalenUllevi FK
NM
  
James Ericsson-NichollsKFUM Örebro
NM
  
Sörby61.2064.1565.45x63.84x
Haalsxxx62.35xx
Wallin61.4360.90x61.9862.2059.32
Lanndalenxxxxxx
Ericsson-Nichollsxxxxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
66.38
Västerås FK
66.38
SB
  
2Fredrik Frunck
57.39
Turebergs FK
57.39
SB
  
Bystedt64.11xxx66.38x
Frunckx57.39xxxx
Kvinnor
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Hillevi Carlsson
55.81
Hässelby SK
55.81
PB
  
2Sara Forssell
55.56
Motala AIF
55.56
PB
  
3Emma Palmgren
53.90
Nyköpings BIS
53.90
SB
  
4Emma Holmgren Löf
53.41
Upsala IF
53.41
PB
  
5Jennifer Andersson
51.94
Västerås FK
51.94
SB
  
6Amanda Fridberg
45.19
IF Göta Karlstad
45.19
SB
  
Carlsson1.1254.99x53.5555.5355.81
Forssell1.24x52.67x51.21x
Palmgren52.9247.7352.4452.9753.90x
Holmgren Löfx53.41xxxx
Andersson50.43xxxx51.94
Fridbergxxxxx45.19
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Thea Löfman
57.34
Malmö AI
57.34
SB
  
Löfmanxx57.17x57.34x