4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Tävlande: 174 (100+74)   Starter: 234 (131+103)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12957036 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1TJ Brock
TJ Brock 98, USA
6.69
98USA
6.69
  
1Emmanuel Callender
Emmanuel Callender 84, TTO
6.86
84TTO
6.86
  
2Tinotenda Matiyenga
Tinotenda Matiyenga 99, ZIM
6.69
99ZIM
6.69
PB
  
3Emmanuel Wells
Emmanuel Wells 97, USA
6.72
97USA
6.72
  
4Ja’Maun Charles
Ja’Maun Charles 97, USA
6.77
97USA
6.77
SB
  
5Jalen Purcell
Jalen Purcell 98, TTO
6.77
98TTO
6.77
  
6Antonio Mitchell
Antonio Mitchell 98, USA
6.78
98USA
6.78
  
7Tyrell Edwards
Tyrell Edwards 99, TTO
6.81
99TTO
6.81
PB
  
Heat 1
1TJ Brock
TJ Brock 98, USA
6.66
98USA
6.66
SB
  
2Emmanuel Wells
Emmanuel Wells 97, USA
6.76
97USA
6.76
  
3Austin Kratz
Austin Kratz 99, USA
6.84
99USA
6.84
=SB
  
4Emmanuel Callender
Emmanuel Callender 84, TTO
6.84
84TTO
6.84
  
Heat 2
1Benjamin Azamati
Benjamin Azamati 98, GHA
6.69
98GHA
6.69
PB
  
2Antonio Mitchell
Antonio Mitchell 98, USA
6.76
98USA
6.76
  
3Jay Griffin
Jay Griffin , USA
6.93
USA
6.93
PB
  
4Jamaal Palmer
Jamaal Palmer , USA
6.99
USA
6.99
  
5Aaron Brewster
Aaron Brewster 96, TTO
7.00
96TTO
7.00
  
Heat 3
1Tinotenda Matiyenga
Tinotenda Matiyenga 99, ZIM
6.76
99ZIM
6.76
SB
  
2Lawrence Johnson
Lawrence Johnson , USA
6.84
USA
6.84
=PB
  
3Elijah Lilly
Elijah Lilly , USA
6.91
USA
6.91
=SB
  
4Jared Geredes
Jared Geredes , USA
6.98
USA
6.98
PB
  
Heat 4
1Jalen Purcell
Jalen Purcell 98, TTO
6.88
98TTO
6.88
  
2Lebogang Maloka
Lebogang Maloka 96, RSA
6.89
96RSA
6.89
SB
  
3Ryan Love
Ryan Love , USA
7.00
USA
7.00
SB
  
4Devin Cadena
Devin Cadena 99, USA
7.00
99USA
7.00
SB
  
Heat 5
1Ja’Maun Charles
Ja’Maun Charles 97, USA
6.83
97USA
6.83
  
2Tyrell Edwards
Tyrell Edwards 99, TTO
6.84
99TTO
6.84
PB
  
3Alejandro Goldston
Alejandro Goldston , USA
6.92
USA
6.92
SB
  
4Omari Williams
Omari Williams , USA
6.94
USA
6.94
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tinotenda Matiyenga
Tinotenda Matiyenga 99, ZIM
20.96
99ZIM
20.96
PB
  
2Jay Griffin
Jay Griffin , USA
21.11
USA
21.11
SB
  
3Emmanuel Wells
Emmanuel Wells 97, USA
21.47
97USA
21.47
  
4Derrick Mokaleng
Derrick Mokaleng 97, RSA
21.54
97RSA
21.54
  
Final B
1Dre'Shaun Sanders
Dre'Shaun Sanders , USA
21.27
USA
21.27
PB
  
2Cedric Patterson
Cedric Patterson , USA
21.72
USA
21.72
PB
  
3Ramone Lindo
Ramone Lindo 00, JAM
21.75
00JAM
21.75
PB
  
Final C
1Antonio Mitchell
Antonio Mitchell 98, USA
21.40
98USA
21.40
PB
  
2Simbarashe Maketa
Simbarashe Maketa 01, ZIM
21.53
01ZIM
21.53
  
3Jake Ulrich
Jake Ulrich , USA
21.80
USA
21.80
PB
  
Final D
1Alejandro Goldston
Alejandro Goldston , USA
21.47
USA
21.47
PB
  
2Ja’Maun Charles
Ja’Maun Charles 97, USA
21.50
97USA
21.50
PB
  
3Austin Kratz
Austin Kratz 99, USA
21.51
99USA
21.51
SB
  
4Glenn Bender
Glenn Bender 00, USA
21.74
00USA
21.74
SB
  
Final E
1Tyrell Edwards
Tyrell Edwards 99, TTO
21.63
99TTO
21.63
PB
  
2Avon Rouse
Avon Rouse , USA
22.03
USA
22.03
PB
  
Final F
1Imon Bell
Imon Bell 00, USA
21.64
00USA
21.64
  
Final G
1Nico Bland
Nico Bland , USA
21.72
USA
21.72
PB
  
2Benjamin Azamati
Benjamin Azamati 98, GHA
21.91
98GHA
21.91
PB
  
Final H
1Aaron Brewster
Aaron Brewster 96, TTO
22.05
96TTO
22.05
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Derrick Mokaleng
Derrick Mokaleng 97, RSA
46.83
97RSA
46.83
SB
  
2Carlos Salcido
Carlos Salcido , MEX
47.30
MEX
47.30
SB
  
3Cole Lambourne
Cole Lambourne 93, USA
47.75
93USA
47.75
  
4Jake Ulrich
Jake Ulrich , USA
47.84
USA
47.84
SB
  
5Quinton Sansing
Quinton Sansing , USA
48.08
USA
48.08
SB
  
Final B
1Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
48.29
94DEN
48.29
SB
  
2Adam Saleh
Adam Saleh , USA
48.54
USA
48.54
PB
  
3Nico Bland
Nico Bland , USA
48.56
USA
48.56
PB
  
4Ivar Moinat
Ivar Moinat 97, NED
49.48
97NED
49.48
SB
  
Final C
1Jared McAlvey
Jared McAlvey , USA
48.30
USA
48.30
PB
  
2William FrobeSWE
49.26
SB
  
Final D
1Ben Parmoon
Ben Parmoon , USA
48.31
USA
48.31
PB
  
M 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivar Moinat
Ivar Moinat 97, NED
1:20.31
97NED
1:20.31
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Drew Windle
Drew Windle 92, USA
1:51.34
92USA
1:51.34
SB
  
2Gavin Sleeter
Gavin Sleeter 97, USA
1:52.20
97USA
1:52.20
SB
  
3Max Wharton
Max Wharton 96, GBR
1:52.49
96GBR
1:52.49
SB
  
4David Cardenas
David Cardenas , USA
1:52.58
USA
1:52.58
PB
  
5Andrew O'Keefe
Andrew O'Keefe , USA
1:53.90
USA
1:53.90
PB
  
6Jaylen Tryon
Jaylen Tryon , USA
1:55.34
USA
1:55.34
SB
  
7Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
2:00.81
96DEN
2:00.81
SB
  
Final B
1Bryce Richards
Bryce Richards 96, USA
1:55.54
96USA
1:55.54
PB
  
M 1 mile     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ahmed Sado
Ahmed Sado , USA
4:17.17
USA
4:17.17
PB
  
2Miguel Coca
Miguel Coca , USA
4:17.47
USA
4:17.47
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Keynan Abdi
Keynan Abdi , USA
8:46.45
USA
8:46.45
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Brendan Ames
Brendan Ames 88, USA
7.73
88USA
7.73
=SB
  
1Connor Otoole
Connor Otoole , USA
8.22
USA
8.22
PB
  
2Sam Brixey
Sam Brixey 98, USA
7.84
98USA
7.84
  
2Jordan Spencer
Jordan Spencer , USA
8.38
USA
8.38
PB
  
3Jasher Foster
Jasher Foster 98, USA
7.92
98USA
7.92
SB
  
4Nick Johnson
Nick Johnson 97, USA
8.01
97USA
8.01
  
5Jahmaal Wilson
Jahmaal Wilson 01, BAH
8.02
01BAH
8.02
PB
  
6Ben Hibbert
Ben Hibbert 97, USA
8.07
97USA
8.07
  
7Rainey Anderson
Rainey Anderson 00, USA
8.11
00USA
8.11
  
Heat 1
1Brendan Ames
Brendan Ames 88, USA
7.75
88USA
7.75
  
2Nick Johnson
Nick Johnson 97, USA
7.92
97USA
7.92
=PB
  
3Kentre Patterson
Kentre Patterson 99, USA
8.02
99USA
8.02
  
4Jahmaal Wilson
Jahmaal Wilson 01, BAH
8.24
01BAH
8.24
  
5Riley Hunt
Riley Hunt , USA
8.40
USA
8.40
PB
  
Heat 2
1Sam Brixey
Sam Brixey 98, USA
7.84
98USA
7.84
  
2Jasher Foster
Jasher Foster 98, USA
7.97
98USA
7.97
SB
  
3Ben Hibbert
Ben Hibbert 97, USA
8.07
97USA
8.07
  
4Rainey Anderson
Rainey Anderson 00, USA
8.31
00USA
8.31
  
5Jared McAlvey
Jared McAlvey , USA
8.37
USA
8.37
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sean Lee
Sean Lee 00, USA
2.18
00USA
2.18
PB
  
2Mitch Jacobson
Mitch Jacobson , USA
2.15
USA
2.15
PB
  
3Guillaume Devries
Guillaume Devries 96, FRA
2.07
96FRA
2.07
  
4Daylon Hicks
Daylon Hicks , USA
2.02
USA
2.02
PB
  
1.921.972.022.072.112.152.182.22
Lee---oooxxoxxx
Jacobson--ooooxxx
Devries-oooxxx
Hicksoxoxxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cole Riddle
Cole Riddle 99, USA
5.45
99USA
5.45
PB
  
2Deakin Volz
Deakin Volz 97, USA
5.45
97USA
5.45
SB
  
3Harrison Rice
Harrison Rice 00, USA
5.25
00USA
5.25
PB
  
4Michael Chadwick
Michael Chadwick 99, USA
5.15
99USA
5.15
SB
  
5Jacob Rice
Jacob Rice 01, USA
5.05
01USA
5.05
PB
  
6Michael Fancey
Michael Fancey , USA
5.05
USA
5.05
  
7Adam Mcadoo
Adam Mcadoo , USA
4.80
USA
4.80
  
8Troy Gingerich
Troy Gingerich , USA
4.80
USA
4.80
SB
  
9Jadon Elliot
Jadon Elliot , USA
4.65
USA
4.65
PB
  
10Gabriel Brown
Gabriel Brown , USA
4.65
USA
4.65
PB
  
11Hagaman Luke
Hagaman Luke 00, USA
4.65
00USA
4.65
PB
  
4.20
5.50
4.35
5.55
4.50
4.65
4.80
4.95
5.05
5.15
5.25
5.35
5.45
Riddle-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Volz-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
-
o
xo
Rice-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxo


Chadwick-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx


Rice-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Fancey-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Mcadoo-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Gingerich-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx





Elliot-
-
xo
o
xxx






Brown-
-
xxo
o
xxx






Lukeo
o
o
xo
xxx






M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Abraham Seaneke
Abraham Seaneke 96, GHA
7.81
96GHA
7.81
PB
  
2Tanner Battikha
Tanner Battikha , USA
7.40
USA
7.40
SB
  
3Jared Geredes
Jared Geredes , USA
7.31
USA
7.31
PB
  
4Ryan Chase
Ryan Chase 97, USA
7.19
97USA
7.19
SB
  
5Sanjay Kettels
Sanjay Kettels 99, USA
6.99
99USA
6.99
SB
  
Seaneke7.427.547.587.817.56
Battikha7.067.137.406.90xx
Geredes6.636.776.916.787.31x
Chasex7.19x7.027.167.10
Kettelsx6.706.88x6.996.84
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Chengetayi David Mapaya
Chengetayi David Mapaya 98, ZIM
16.27
98ZIM
16.27
SB
  
2Ahmed Mohamed
Ahmed Mohamed , USA
15.01
USA
15.01
PB
  
3Steven Fossi-Noue
Steven Fossi-Noue , USA
14.90
USA
14.90
PB
  
4Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani
Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani 97, FRA
14.89
97FRA
14.89
SB
  
5Tristan Meye
Tristan Meye , USA
14.82
USA
14.82
PB
  
6DeAndra McDaniel
DeAndra McDaniel , USA
14.64
USA
14.64
PB
  
7Peniel Richard
Peniel Richard 94, PNG
14.53
94PNG
14.53
SB
  
8Aidan Quinn
Aidan Quinn 00, GBR
14.45
00GBR
14.45
  
David Mapaya16.2714.3615.9315.8516.20
Mohamedxx15.0114.87x
Fossi-Noue14.0614.90xx13.56
Kabwakantanda Tshanix14.1314.7214.8914.72x
Meye14.8014.82xx14.35
McDaniel13.8214.6414.40xx14.13
Richard14.2814.53x14.2414.06
Quinnxx14.45x13.58
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1McKay Johnson
McKay Johnson 98, USA
20.63
98USA
20.63
PB
  
2Nathan Esparza
Nathan Esparza 98, USA
19.40
98USA
19.40
SB
  
3Josh Johnson
Josh Johnson 99, USA
19.39
99USA
19.39
PB
  
4Turner Washington
Turner Washington 99, USA
18.84
99USA
18.84
  
5Iffy Joyner
Iffy Joyner 99, USA
18.71
99USA
18.71
PB
  
6Ian Schultz
Ian Schultz , USA
18.09
USA
18.09
PB
  
7Jacob Wilson
Jacob Wilson 99, USA
17.89
99USA
17.89
  
8Jared Tracy
Jared Tracy , USA
17.03
USA
17.03
PB
  
9Tyler Pickens
Tyler Pickens 98, USA
16.20
98USA
16.20
SB
  
Johnson19.9320.1620.63x20.3720.31
Esparza19.35xx19.1519.40x
Johnson18.8519.2519.2119.3919.3818.77
Washingtonx18.84x18.59xx
Joyner17.3818.3617.79x18.1918.71
Schultz17.30x16.6717.5917.3618.09
Wilson17.2617.7217.89x17.3617.70
Tracy16.6716.4116.6217.0316.6316.31
Pickensx15.8116.20xxx
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andrey Romanov
Andrey Romanov 94, RUS
20.90
94RUS
20.90
=PB
  
Romanov18.3619.3619.9120.9020.3920.47
M 4x400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tcu 
Tcu  
3:11.24
USA
3:11.24
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ayla Stanisclaus
Ayla Stanisclaus 00, TTO
7.37
00TTO
7.37
PB
  
2Shannon Ray
Shannon Ray 95, USA
7.54
95USA
7.54
  
3Yanique Dayle
Yanique Dayle 98, JAM
7.62
98JAM
7.62
  
4Destiny Longmire
Destiny Longmire 98, USA
7.64
98USA
7.64
=SB
  
5Sara East
Sara East , USA
7.66
USA
7.66
  
6Jordyn Tucker
Jordyn Tucker 98, USA
7.70
98USA
7.70
  
7Zion Corrales-Nelson
Zion Corrales-Nelson 98, PHI
7.73
98PHI
7.73
  
8Nia Brown
Nia Brown 99, USA
7.79
99USA
7.79
  
Heat 1
1Ayla Stanisclaus
Ayla Stanisclaus 00, TTO
7.43
00TTO
7.43
  
2Zion Corrales-Nelson
Zion Corrales-Nelson 98, PHI
7.54
98PHI
7.54
PB
  
3Sara East
Sara East , USA
7.58
USA
7.58
PB
  
4Kennedy Williams
Kennedy Williams , USA
7.66
USA
7.66
PB
  
5Kayla Wilson
Kayla Wilson 96, USA
7.77
96USA
7.77
  
Heat 2
1Shannon Ray
Shannon Ray 95, USA
7.50
95USA
7.50
  
2Yanique Dayle
Yanique Dayle 98, JAM
7.59
98JAM
7.59
PB
  
3Sonia Redon
Sonia Redon , USA
7.80
USA
7.80
PB
  
Heat 3
1Nia Brown
Nia Brown 99, USA
7.68
99USA
7.68
  
2Arianna Alexander
Arianna Alexander , USA
7.72
USA
7.72
  
3Hope Glenn
Hope Glenn 98, USA
7.75
98USA
7.75
  
Heat 4
1Jordyn Tucker
Jordyn Tucker 98, USA
7.60
98USA
7.60
SB
  
2Destiny Longmire
Destiny Longmire 98, USA
7.65
98USA
7.65
  
3Kelliesha King
Kelliesha King 99, JAM
7.71
99JAM
7.71
  
7Agnese Mulatero
Agnese Mulatero 97, ITA
8.20
97ITA
8.20
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josephine Anokye
Josephine Anokye 92, GHA
23.61
92GHA
23.61
PB
  
2Zion Corrales-Nelson
Zion Corrales-Nelson 98, PHI
24.34
98PHI
24.34
PB
  
3Satanya Wright
Satanya Wright 98, JAM
24.48
98JAM
24.48
SB
  
Final B
1Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin 97, EST
24.00
97EST
24.00
PB
  
2Ayla Stanisclaus
Ayla Stanisclaus 00, TTO
24.11
00TTO
24.11
=PB
  
Final C
1Shannon Ray
Shannon Ray 95, USA
24.12
95USA
24.12
SB
  
2Deshae Wise
Deshae Wise 99, USA
24.62
99USA
24.62
PB
  
3Kaydee Kabia Valda
Kaydee Kabia Valda 96, CAN
24.70
96CAN
24.70
SB
  
Final D
1Leah Belfield
Leah Belfield 00, NZL
24.89
00NZL
24.89
PB
  
Final E
1Yanique Dayle
Yanique Dayle 98, JAM
24.99
98JAM
24.99
SB
  
Final F
4Anna-Maria Sommerfeld
Anna-Maria Sommerfeld 00, GER
26.60
00GER
26.60
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stephanie Cho
Stephanie Cho 97, CAN
54.83
97CAN
54.83
  
2Arius Williams
Arius Williams 01, USA
55.33
01USA
55.33
PB
  
Final B
1Karoline Maria Sauer
Karoline Maria Sauer 97, GER
54.83
97GER
54.83
PB
  
2Emily Costello
Emily Costello , USA
55.53
USA
55.53
SB
  
3Asiah Fields
Asiah Fields , USA
56.31
USA
56.31
  
4Lauren Green
Lauren Green , USA
56.78
USA
56.78
PB
  
Final E
3Sonsoles Barba
Sonsoles Barba 98, ESP
1:00.86
98ESP
1:00.86
PB
  
K 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Anna-Maria Sommerfeld
Anna-Maria Sommerfeld 00, GER
1:46.97
00GER
1:46.97
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mariah Castillo
Mariah Castillo , USA
2:14.22
USA
2:14.22
PB
  
2Lydia Hallam
Lydia Hallam 97, GBR
2:14.91
97GBR
2:14.91
  
K 1 mile     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Weini Kelati
Weini Kelati 96, ERI
4:38.73
96ERI
4:38.73
SB
  
2Alondra Negrón
Alondra Negrón 98, PUR
4:46.63
98PUR
4:46.63
PB
  
3Emily Martin
Emily Martin , USA
4:47.15
USA
4:47.15
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hiley Dobbs
Hiley Dobbs 98, CAN
10:06.32
98CAN
10:06.32
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Demisha Roswell
Demisha Roswell 98, JAM
8.19
98JAM
8.19
PB
  
2Cortney Jones
Cortney Jones 99, USA
8.27
99USA
8.27
  
3Charisma Taylor
Charisma Taylor 99, BAH
8.37
99BAH
8.37
  
4Sonia Redon
Sonia Redon , USA
8.69
USA
8.69
PB
  
5Brittany Brown
Brittany Brown 89, USA
8.71
89USA
8.71
  
6Mackenzie Fletcher
Mackenzie Fletcher , USA
8.72
USA
8.72
  
7Christina Warren
Christina Warren 01, USA
8.77
01USA
8.77
  
Heat 1
1Cortney Jones
Cortney Jones 99, USA
8.26
99USA
8.26
  
3Agnese Mulatero
Agnese Mulatero 97, ITA
8.93
97ITA
8.93
  
Heat 2
1Demisha Roswell
Demisha Roswell 98, JAM
8.21
98JAM
8.21
PB
  
2Brittany Brown
Brittany Brown 89, USA
8.70
89USA
8.70
  
3Christina Warren
Christina Warren 01, USA
8.76
01USA
8.76
  
4Sonia Redon
Sonia Redon , USA
8.76
USA
8.76
PB
  
5Katie Eidem
Katie Eidem , USA
9.14
USA
9.14
PB
  
Heat 3
1Charisma Taylor
Charisma Taylor 99, BAH
8.48
99BAH
8.48
  
2Mackenzie Fletcher
Mackenzie Fletcher , USA
8.72
USA
8.72
  
3Madison Thetford
Madison Thetford 98, USA
8.76
98USA
8.76
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leonie Reuter
Leonie Reuter 98, GER
1.78
98GER
1.78
  
2Jillian Johnson
Jillian Johnson , USA
1.75
USA
1.75
PB
  
3Suzy Pace
Suzy Pace , USA
1.71
USA
1.71
SB
  
4Ada'ora Chigbo
Ada'ora Chigbo 99, GBR
1.71
99GBR
1.71
SB
  
5Katie Eidem
Katie Eidem , USA
1.67
USA
1.67
PB
  
1.571.621.671.711.751.781.82
Reuter-oooxxoxoxxx
Johnson--oxoxxoxxx
Pace-oxxooxxx
Chigbo-ooxoxxx
Eidemoxoxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rachel Baxter
Rachel Baxter 99, USA
4.53
99USA
4.53
PB
  
2Gabrielle Palmer
Gabrielle Palmer , USA
4.10
USA
4.10
SB
  
3Emily Coombs
Emily Coombs 99, USA
4.00
99USA
4.00
=PB
  
4Tommi Hintnaus
Tommi Hintnaus 99, USA
4.00
99USA
4.00
SB
  
4Sevanna Hanson
Sevanna Hanson 01, USA
4.00
01USA
4.00
PB
  
6Kendahl Shue
Kendahl Shue , USA
3.85
USA
3.85
SB
  
7Eden Henderson
Eden Henderson , USA
3.85
USA
3.85
PB
  
8Myka Steinbeisser
Myka Steinbeisser 99, USA
3.85
99USA
3.85
  
9Camryn Thomson
Camryn Thomson , USA
3.70
USA
3.70
  
9Tysen Townsend
Tysen Townsend , USA
3.70
USA
3.70
  
11Haley Rayburn
Haley Rayburn , USA
3.70
USA
3.70
  
3.553.703.854.004.104.204.304.454.534.60
Baxter---ooxoooxoxxx
Palmerxoooxoxxoxxx
Coombs-oooxxx
Hintnaus-oxooxxx
Hanson-xoooxxx
Shue-ooxxx
Hendersonoxxooxxx
Steinbeisseroxxoxoxxx
Thomsonooxxx
Townsend-oxxx
Rayburnxooxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Quanesha Burks
Quanesha Burks 95, USA
6.51
95USA
6.51
  
2Christabel Nettey
Christabel Nettey 91, CAN
6.26
91CAN
6.26
  
3Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin 97, EST
6.18
97EST
6.18
  
4Destiny Longmire
Destiny Longmire 98, USA
6.17
98USA
6.17
  
5Rodgers Anna
Rodgers Anna , USA
5.82
USA
5.82
=SB
  
6Lauren Newman
Lauren Newman 97, USA
5.81
97USA
5.81
PB
  
7Amanda Carty
Amanda Carty , JAM
5.63
JAM
5.63
  
15Sonsoles Barba
Sonsoles Barba 98, ESP
5.24
98ESP
5.24
PB
  
Burks6.47x6.43x6.515.76
Nettey6.266.236.14
Verlin6.086.046.02x5.896.18
Longmire5.776.17x5.83x
Anna5.725.715.615.695.825.73
Newmanx5.475.645.695.81x
Carty5.635.43
Barba5.235.205.24
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christina Warren
Christina Warren 01, USA
12.46
01USA
12.46
SB
  
2Brittany Brown
Brittany Brown 89, USA
12.46
89USA
12.46
PB
  
3Tosin Alao
Tosin Alao 00, USA
12.37
00USA
12.37
SB
  
4Miriam Zanovello
Miriam Zanovello 98, ITA
12.02
98ITA
12.02
  
Warrenx12.4312.4612.2511.5311.68
Brown11.1912.2412.4611.9512.2712.22
Alao12.1412.2012.00x12.0212.37
Zanovello11.8612.0211.6412.02x12.02
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samantha Noennig
Samantha Noennig 98, USA
18.17
98USA
18.17
PB
  
2Alyssa Wilson
Alyssa Wilson 99, USA
16.82
99USA
16.82
  
3Zada Swoopes
Zada Swoopes , USA
16.00
USA
16.00
PB
  
4Brandy Williams
Brandy Williams 97, USA
15.17
97USA
15.17
  
5Shyann Franklin
Shyann Franklin , USA
14.77
USA
14.77
PB
  
6Brandi French
Brandi French 97, USA
13.91
97USA
13.91
  
7Jordan Williams
Jordan Williams , USA
13.91
USA
13.91
PB
  
8Kristin Smoot
Kristin Smoot , USA
13.37
USA
13.37
PB
  
Noennig17.2418.1717.9817.49xx
Wilson16.37x16.8216.4716.7416.66
Swoopes14.36xx15.09x16.00
Williams14.1615.0415.17xx14.90
Franklinx14.3414.70xx14.77
French13.3613.9113.8413.83x13.74
Williams13.2113.5413.91x13.3413.03
Smoot12.8413.1612.8812.9812.8613.37
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alyssa Wilson
Alyssa Wilson 99, USA
22.10
99USA
22.10
SB
  
2Shelby Moran
Shelby Moran 00, USA
19.37
00USA
19.37
PB
  
Wilsonx21.08xx22.10x
Moran19.3717.4618.2919.01x19.13