24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 458 (223+235)   Starter: 1076 (536+540)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.91
SB
  
2Milo WahlgrenAIK
6.94
SB
  
3Desmond RogoAIK
6.99
=SB
  
4Oskar Motta
7.04
Upsala IF
7.04
PB
  
5Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
7.11
  
6Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
7.21
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Desmond RogoAIK
6.99
SB
q
  
2Paul Förnestig
7.09
Hammarby IF
7.09
=PB
q
  
3Kevin Duvert
7.27
Turebergs FK
7.27
  
4Robin Isaksson
7.41
IFK Lidingö
7.41
PB
  
5Mikael Agge
7.44
Hammarby IF
7.44
SB
  
6Timothy Olsson
7.70
Huddinge AIS
7.70
SB
  
Heat 2
18 jan
18 jan
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
7.01
q
  
2Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
7.20
SB
q
  
2Philip StömneValbo AIF
7.20
PB
q
  
4Rodi Kay
7.28
Täby IS
7.28
SB
  
5Elias Sahlin
7.45
Hellas FK
7.45
SB
  
6Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
7.47
Spårvägens FK
7.47
PB
  
Heat 3
18 jan
18 jan
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.96
SB
q
  
2Marcus HagerudAIK
7.21
  
3Imran Lernebo
7.25
Turebergs FK
7.25
SB
  
4Kidus Yohannes GetahunMalmö AI
7.39
SB
  
5Måns Boshuis
7.49
IFK Lidingö
7.49
PB
  
6Tor Ekström
Tor Ekström 02, Spårvägen
7.53
Spårvägens FK
7.53
PB
  
7Patrik Hellborg
8.00
Spårvägens FK
8.00
PB
  
Heat 4
18 jan
18 jan
1Oskar Motta
7.05
Upsala IF
7.05
=PB
q
  
2Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
7.10
SB
q
  
3Albin Boestad
7.36
IFK Lidingö
7.36
PB
  
4André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
7.43
SB
  
5Leo Raksanyi
Leo Raksanyi 02, Mälarhöjden
7.66
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.66
PB
  
6Fredrik Sandell
8.82
Danderyds SK
8.82
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Eric Sjölund
Eric Sjölund 00, FIN
23.28
00FIN
23.28
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
23.50
Turebergs FK
23.50
PB
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Viktor HedlundFalu IK
24.15
PB
  
2Jesper RilegårdTäby IS
24.18
PB
  
3Mikael Agge
24.29
Hammarby IF
24.29
PB
  
Final C
19 jan
19 jan
1Timothy Olsson
24.32
Huddinge AIS
24.32
PB
  
2Adam Westermark
24.49
Turebergs FK
24.49
PB
  
3Gustaf MårsäterUpsala IF
25.49
PB
  
Final D
19 jan
19 jan
1Lukas Guerrero
Lukas Guerrero 00, Spårvägen
24.80
Spårvägens FK
24.80
PB
  
2Fredrik Sandell
28.80
Danderyds SK
28.80
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.26
SB
  
2Philip StömneValbo AIF
8.61
  
3Fredrik Kihlblom
8.84
Huddinge AIS
8.84
SB
  
4David Adrian
8.89
Huddinge AIS
8.89
  
5Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
8.91
Hässelby SK
8.91
PB
  
6Kevin Duvert
9.30
Turebergs FK
9.30
  
M Höjd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Philip StömneValbo AIF
1.97
PB
  
2Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
1.94
  
3Per Liljegren
Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen
1.91
Spårvägens FK
1.91
PB
  
4Carl Windmar
Carl Windmar 00, Spårvägen
1.84
Spårvägens FK
1.84
=PB
  
5Robin Isaksson
1.70
IFK Lidingö
1.70
PB
  
1.601.651.701.751.801.841.881.911.941.972.00
Stömne---o-ooxxoooxxx
Ericsson-Sotterman------oooxxx
Liljegren--oooxoooxxx
Windmar----oxoxxx
Isakssonoooxxx
M Stav     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.83
SB
  
2Erik Thorstensson
4.83
Spårvägens FK
4.83
SB
  
3Jonas Asplund
4.53
IFK Märsta
4.53
  
4Teodor Borgius
4.53
Hammarby IF
4.53
PB
  
5Elliot Duvert
4.33
Turebergs FK
4.33
  
6Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
4.23
SB
  
7Felix Nyberg
4.13
Bromma IF
4.13
PB
  
8Jonathan HowserTäby IS
4.03
SB
  
8Robin Isaksson
4.03
IFK Lidingö
4.03
  
10Erik Dahlberg
3.73
Turebergs FK
3.73
PB
  
10Philip StömneValbo AIF
3.73
  
12Leo Thillou ThomassonSpårvägens FK
3.23
  
13Erik NorlénTäby IS
3.13
  
14Inge Hermansson
2.73
IFK Lidingö
2.73
SB
  
2.53
3.93
2.63
4.03
2.73
4.13
2.83
4.23
2.93
3.03
3.13
3.23
3.33
3.73
3.83
Samuelsson










Thorstensson










Asplund










Borgius-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Duvert-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Karlsson-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nyberg-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Howser-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Isaksson-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Dahlberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx
Stömne-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Thillou Thomasson-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Norléno
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Hermanssonxo
o
xxo








M Längd     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
6.91
SB
  
2Albin Boestad
6.55
IFK Lidingö
6.55
PB
  
3Elias Sahlin
6.50
Hellas FK
6.50
SB
  
4André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
6.41
SB
  
5Hugo Olsson
6.33
Turebergs FK
6.33
PB
  
6David Århammar
6.31
IFK Lidingö
6.31
PB
  
7Kristoffer Kold ErlandsenHammarby IF
6.23
  
8Theodor Duvert
5.99
Turebergs FK
5.99
PB
  
Gustafsson6.566.576.486.746.806.91
Boestad5.816.55x6.436.40x
Sahlinxx6.296.504.98
Barroso Johanssonxx6.336.416.34x
Olssonxxx5.906.33
Århammarxx6.31xxx
Kold Erlandsen6.236.206.17x6.23x
Duvert5.895.99x5.921.62x
M Tresteg     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
13.04
Östersunds GIF
13.04
PB
  
2Olle Hammarberg
12.92
Huddinge AIS
12.92
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
12.60
Turebergs FK
12.60
PB
  
4Lukas Olsson
12.17
Upsala IF
12.17
SB
  
5Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
11.88
Spårvägens FK
11.88
PB
  
6Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
11.39
Östersunds GIF
11.39
PB
  
7Kalle Aldskogius
10.06
Hammarby IF
10.06
PB
  
8Victor JohnsonBromma IF
9.85
  
Swartz12.6112.7712.6713.0412.99
Hammarberg12.9212.9112.6312.5512.78x
Duvert12.60x12.3112.36
Olssonxx12.1712.1412.16x
Nilsson11.41x11.3411.8811.33x
Pettersson11.1811.3910.9310.759.53
Aldskogiusxx10.06xx9.41
Johnson9.859.449.489.479.739.43
M Kula     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
18.43
Spårvägens FK
18.43
PB
  
2Gabriel Heen
18.35
Hässelby SK
18.35
PB
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
13.90
Hässelby SK
13.90
SB
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
12.88
Hässelby SK
12.88
PB
  
5Philip StömneValbo AIF
10.56
PB
  
Arbinge18.2618.3018.4318.02x18.40
Heen17.70x18.3518.21x18.35
Samuelsson13.90x13.82xxx
Thor12.57x12.8512.71x12.88
Stömne10.49x10.56xxx
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
7.98
SB
  
2David Århammar
8.60
IFK Lidingö
8.60
PB
  
3Måns Boshuis
8.63
IFK Lidingö
8.63
PB
  
4Viktor HedlundFalu IK
8.84
PB
  
5Robin Isaksson
8.92
IFK Lidingö
8.92
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
Caspar Larsson
15.04
Huddinge AIS
15.04
PB
  
Larsson12.2713.9014.999.5414.3215.04
P17 60 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Niklas Wall
7.12
Hammarby IF
7.12
PB
  
2Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
7.35
Östersunds GIF
7.35
PB
  
3Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
7.48
Nyköpings BIS
7.48
  
4Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
7.52
  
5David SteinbergBromma IF
7.52
PB
  
6Edvin GustafssonUpsala IF
7.57
  
7Max Fors
7.62
Upsala IF
7.62
  
8Patrick Lindberg
Patrick Lindberg 03, FIN
7.67
03FIN
7.67
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
7.36
Östersunds GIF
7.36
PB
q
  
2Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
7.51
SB
q
  
3Patrick Lindberg
Patrick Lindberg 03, FIN
7.52
03FIN
7.52
PB
q
  
4Felix Nyberg
7.75
Bromma IF
7.75
PB
  
5Arvid Hedin
Arvid Hedin 03, Östersunds GIF
7.82
Östersunds GIF
7.82
PB
  
6Filip Engström
7.88
Hammarby IF
7.88
PB
  
7Fabian Linderoth
8.07
Hammarby IF
8.07
PB
  
Heat 2
18 jan
18 jan
1Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
7.50
Nyköpings BIS
7.50
q
  
2Edvin GustafssonUpsala IF
7.52
PB
q
  
3Kalle Aldskogius
7.75
Hammarby IF
7.75
PB
  
4Hadrian Hägg
7.86
Upsala IF
7.86
PB
  
5Joakim Hellbratt
7.87
Huddinge AIS
7.87
PB
  
Viktor Wall
DQ
Hammarby IF
DQ
  
Heat 3
18 jan
18 jan
1Niklas Wall
7.19
Hammarby IF
7.19
PB
q
  
2David SteinbergBromma IF
7.53
PB
q
  
3Max Fors
7.61
Upsala IF
7.61
SB
q
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
7.66
PB
  
5Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
7.74
Östersunds GIF
7.74
PB
  
6Alvin Rask
7.77
Alunda SK
7.77
  
7Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
8.24
Östersunds GIF
8.24
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Viktor Wall
22.28
Hammarby IF
22.28
PB
  
2Niklas Wall
22.84
Hammarby IF
22.84
PB
  
3Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
23.97
Östersunds GIF
23.97
PB
  
4Edvin GustafssonUpsala IF
24.32
PB
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Eemeli Peura
24.06
Upsala IF
24.06
PB
  
2Emil Sörqvist
24.08
Huddinge AIS
24.08
PB
  
3Casper Elliot
24.70
Huddinge AIS
24.70
PB
  
4Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve IF
24.87
Tjalve IF Norrköping
24.87
PB
  
Final C
19 jan
19 jan
1Joakim Hellbratt
24.80
Huddinge AIS
24.80
PB
  
2Arvid Hedin
Arvid Hedin 03, Östersunds GIF
25.07
Östersunds GIF
25.07
PB
  
3Elias LiljestrandUpsala IF
25.67
PB
  
Final D
19 jan
19 jan
1Valter Kjellberg
24.89
Turebergs FK
24.89
PB
  
2Felix Nyberg
25.11
Bromma IF
25.11
PB
  
3Hadrian Hägg
25.41
Upsala IF
25.41
PB
  
4Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
27.65
Östersunds GIF
27.65
PB
  
Final E
19 jan
19 jan
1David SteinbergBromma IF
24.16
PB
  
2Christopher LundbergTurebergs FK
25.87
PB
  
3Ludvig Wallén
25.94
Bromma IF
25.94
PB
  
4Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
26.38
Östersunds GIF
26.38
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Linus Jansson
4:27.03
Hässelby SK
4:27.03
PB
  
2Conor Hogan
4:31.21
Turebergs FK
4:31.21
PB
  
3Pelle Nilsson
4:38.55
Upsala IF
4:38.55
PB
  
4Valter Kjellberg
4:40.84
Turebergs FK
4:40.84
PB
  
5Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
4:44.22
Hammarby IF
4:44.22
PB
  
6Elvis Eckerberg
5:10.85
Oskarshamns SK
5:10.85
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Markus Moberg
8.01
Hammarby IF
8.01
PB
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.45
PB
  
3Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
8.70
Östersunds GIF
8.70
PB
  
4David SteinbergBromma IF
8.87
PB
  
5Oskari Peura
9.02
Upsala IF
9.02
SB
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve IF
8.88
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.88
PB
  
2Hugo Winther
8.96
Turebergs FK
8.96
PB
  
3Arvid Hedin
Arvid Hedin 03, Östersunds GIF
9.40
Östersunds GIF
9.40
PB
  
4Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
9.77
Östersunds GIF
9.77
PB
  
5Melker Carlens
9.92
IFK Lidingö
9.92
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.91
PB
  
2Jonatan Borg
1.88
Hammarby IF
1.88
  
3Albin Eriksson
1.84
Tyresö FK
1.84
PB
  
4William Peiro
1.80
Turebergs FK
1.80
  
5Sebastian Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.75
  
6Valter Kjellberg
1.70
Turebergs FK
1.70
PB
  
1.551.601.651.701.751.801.841.881.911.93
Fuchs Edberg-----ooooxxx
Borg----ooooxxx
Eriksson---ooooxxx
Peiro---ooxoxxx
Cabanas Andersson--oxooxxx
Kjellbergooooxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Joakim Hellbratt
6.56
Huddinge AIS
6.56
PB
  
2Niklas Wall
6.51
Hammarby IF
6.51
SB
  
3Viktor Wall
6.37
Hammarby IF
6.37
SB
  
4Patrick Lindberg
Patrick Lindberg 03, FIN
6.06
03FIN
6.06
PB
  
5Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
6.01
Östersunds GIF
6.01
PB
  
6Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
5.88
PB
  
7Edvin GustafssonUpsala IF
5.88
SB
  
8Max Fors
5.80
Upsala IF
5.80
PB
  
9Kalle Aldskogius
5.70
Hammarby IF
5.70
PB
  
10Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
5.64
Östersunds GIF
5.64
PB
  
11Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
5.61
SB
  
12William Peiro
5.56
Turebergs FK
5.56
PB
  
13Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
5.14
Östersunds GIF
5.14
PB
  
14Fabian Linderoth
5.13
Hammarby IF
5.13
PB
  
15Alvin Rask
5.00
Alunda SK
5.00
PB
  
Hellbratt6.346.566.296.346.35
Wall6.482.976.40xx6.51
Wallx6.356.37x6.246.37
Lindbergx5.845.896.065.775.94
Swartz5.816.015.885.895.995.75
Fuchs Edberg5.675.785.815.815.88x
Gustafsson5.595.695.885.405.49
Forsx5.435.795.66x5.80
Aldskogius5.703.615.53
Pettersson5.38x5.64
Erikssonx5.614.19
Peiro5.563.865.41
Modén5.144.884.89
Linderothxx5.13
Rask5.004.984.81
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Martin Sundberg
15.27
Hammarby IF
15.27
PB
  
2Viktor Wall
12.72
Hammarby IF
12.72
SB
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
12.58
PB
  
4David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
11.41
Hammarby IF
11.41
PB
  
5Ludvig Wallén
11.03
Bromma IF
11.03
PB
  
Sundberg14.0415.2714.96x13.67x
Wall12.1111.5711.8312.5412.7212.40
Fuchs Edberg11.4510.6312.5812.1811.8511.79
Thid10.5011.2310.7811.41x10.92
Wallén10.4810.8210.3710.7910.7511.03
P15 60 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1August Calles
7.64
IFK Lidingö
7.64
PB
  
2Elias Bouloussaa
7.66
IFK Lidingö
7.66
  
3David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
7.69
PB
  
4Albin EdgertTäby IS
7.80
  
5Tim Forsberg
7.87
Huddinge AIS
7.87
  
6Filip EkströmBromma IF
7.93
  
7Fabian Mix
8.04
Täby IS
8.04
  
8Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
8.14
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
7.74
PB
q
  
2Albin EdgertTäby IS
7.75
q
  
3Tim Forsberg
7.83
Huddinge AIS
7.83
q
  
4Linus HasselkvistHuddinge AIS
8.08
PB
  
5Gustav Hellsten
8.25
Spårvägens FK
8.25
  
6Erik NorlénTäby IS
8.37
  
7Victor JohnsonBromma IF
8.59
PB
  
8Leonardo GaraviniIFK Lidingö
8.78
PB
  
Heat 2
18 jan
18 jan
1August Calles
7.73
IFK Lidingö
7.73
q
  
2Filip EkströmBromma IF
7.79
PB
q
  
3Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
8.06
PB
q
  
4Samuel Lingvall
Samuel Lingvall 05, Östersunds GIF
8.13
Östersunds GIF
8.13
PB
  
5Matteo De Petris
8.25
IFK Lidingö
8.25
PB
  
6Leo Lindberg
Leo Lindberg 05, Östersunds GIF
9.33
Östersunds GIF
9.33
PB
  
Heat 3
18 jan
18 jan
1Elias Bouloussaa
7.71
IFK Lidingö
7.71
q
  
2Fabian Mix
7.97
Täby IS
7.97
PB
q
  
3Viktor AnheimTäby IS
8.28
  
4Yannick BuchliTäby IS
8.96
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
23.83
PB
  
2Joel Enander
24.26
Täby IS
24.26
PB
  
3David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
24.34
  
4Elias Bouloussaa
24.89
IFK Lidingö
24.89
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Babu Badjie
24.70
Bromma IF
24.70
PB
  
2Lucas Törnström
25.00
Danderyds SK
25.00
PB
  
3Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
26.00
Spårvägens FK
26.00
  
Albin EdgertTäby IS
DQ
  
Final C
19 jan
19 jan
1Ludvig Richtnér
24.28
Huddinge AIS
24.28
PB
  
2Fabian Mix
26.58
Täby IS
26.58
PB
  
3Victor Johnson
28.64
Bromma IF
28.64
  
4Leo Lindberg
Leo Lindberg 05, Östersunds GIF
30.40
Östersunds GIF
30.40
PB
  
Final D
19 jan
19 jan
1Håkon Yri Aaberg
25.55
Hammarby IF
25.55
PB
  
2Linus Hasselkvist
27.01
Huddinge AIS
27.01
PB
  
3Yannick BuchliTäby IS
29.59
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Samuel Berhane
2:55.22
Hässelby SK
2:55.22
  
2Victor Törnström
2:58.06
Danderyds SK
2:58.06
PB
  
3Erik Norlén
3:00.35
Täby IS
3:00.35
  
4Lucas Törnström
3:02.59
Danderyds SK
3:02.59
PB
  
5Leonardo Garavini
3:07.26
IFK Lidingö
3:07.26
PB
  
6Anton Petersson
3:13.48
Hässelby SK
3:13.48
PB
  
7Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
4:05.22
IKJ Haninge
4:05.22
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.44
PB
  
2Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.69
PB
  
3Håkon Yri AabergHammarby IF
8.84
PB
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.25
  
5Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.31
PB
  
6Samuel Lingvall
Samuel Lingvall 05, Östersunds GIF
9.88
Östersunds GIF
9.88
PB
  
7Yannick BuchliTäby IS
11.09
PB
  
8Leo Lindberg
Leo Lindberg 05, Östersunds GIF
11.57
Östersunds GIF
11.57
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.85
PB
  
2Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.60
  
3Viggo StridhTäby IS
1.55
  
4Gustav Hellsten
1.50
Spårvägens FK
1.50
  
1.40
1.87
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.64
1.71
1.77
1.80
1.82
1.85
Enander-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
Hellstrand Helleberg-
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Stridh-
-
o
xxo
xxx






Hellsteno
o
o
xxx







P15 Längd     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Ludvig Richtnér
5.98
Huddinge AIS
5.98
PB
  
2August Calles
5.76
IFK Lidingö
5.76
SB
  
3Joel EnanderTäby IS
5.75
  
4Marcus EklundTäby IS
5.61
PB
  
5Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
5.42
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.42
=PB
  
6Viggo StridhTäby IS
5.35
  
7Albin EdgertTäby IS
5.29
  
8Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
5.22
PB
  
9Victor ZimmermanBoo IF
4.87
PB
  
10Simon JohanssonBromma IF
4.83
  
11Vidar MörkBoo IF
4.71
PB
  
12Yannick BuchliTäby IS
4.33
PB
  
13Victor JohnsonBromma IF
4.33
  
14Holger EhrströmBromma IF
4.28
=PB
  
Richtnér5.675.535.905.675.985.72
Calles3.713.245.045.175.475.76
Enander5.605.565.71x5.715.75
Eklund5.325.00x4.754.665.61
Lögdahl5.425.305.375.235.145.40
Stridh5.355.305.135.295.315.15
Edgert4.884.955.102.435.293.79
Hellstrand Helleberg4.725.065.225.184.815.17
Zimmerman4.874.444.34
Johansson4.83x4.70
Mörk4.473.124.71
Buchli4.334.20x
Johnsonx4.334.04
Ehrström3.874.054.28
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Fabian Mix
15.18
Täby IS
15.18
PB
  
2Viggo Stridh
13.79
Täby IS
13.79
PB
  
3August Calles
13.20
IFK Lidingö
13.20
PB
  
4Joel Enander
12.86
Täby IS
12.86
  
5Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
12.68
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.68
  
6Albin Edgert
11.82
Täby IS
11.82
PB
  
7Filip Ekström
11.25
Bromma IF
11.25
  
8Viktor Anheim
10.18
Täby IS
10.18
PB
  
9Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
9.16
  
10Simon JohanssonBromma IF
8.85
  
11Victor ZimmermanBoo IF
8.49
PB
  
12Victor JohnsonBromma IF
8.16
PB
  
13Samuel Lingvall
Samuel Lingvall 05, Östersunds GIF
8.02
Östersunds GIF
8.02
PB
  
14Vidar MörkBoo IF
7.29
PB
  
Mix13.15xx15.1814.7414.60
Stridh12.1913.0710.7913.4312.4713.79
Calles12.39x13.20xxx
Enander8.8412.86xxx7.69
Lögdahl12.0312.68x12.02x10.68
Edgert11.3711.047.96x10.0511.82
Ekström10.669.929.7210.5010.3711.25
Anheim9.299.149.249.8010.189.72
Hellstrand Helleberg9.149.169.07
Johansson8.858.058.80
Zimmermanx8.49
Johnson8.16x7.31
Lingvall7.728.027.27
Mörk6.676.627.29
P14 60 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
7.72
Östersunds GIF
7.72
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
7.99
Hammarby IF
7.99
PB
  
3Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
8.02
Spårvägens FK
8.02
PB
  
4Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
8.22
  
5Kim Wingren
8.31
Bromma IF
8.31
  
6Victor TjederTäby IS
8.36
  
7Anton HöglundTäby IS
8.52
  
8Daniel Jerndorf
8.60
Hammarby IF
8.60
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Elias Kapell
8.15
Hammarby IF
8.15
q
  
2Kim Wingren
8.22
Bromma IF
8.22
q
  
3Carl Bergmark
8.56
Hammarby IF
8.56
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
8.75
Hammarby IF
8.75
PB
  
5Arvid Wegler
9.39
Bromma IF
9.39
PB
  
6Alexander JohanssonHuddinge AIS
9.61
PB
  
Heat 2
18 jan
18 jan
1Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
8.04
Spårvägens FK
8.04
PB
q
  
2Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
8.06
PB
q
  
3Daniel Jerndorf
8.52
Hammarby IF
8.52
PB
q
  
4Oskar SternerTäby IS
8.80
PB
  
5Morris DahlqvistTäby IS
9.12
PB
  
6Oscar Pettersson
9.15
IFK Lidingö
9.15
  
Heat 3
18 jan
18 jan
1Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
7.73
Östersunds GIF
7.73
PB
q
  
2Victor TjederTäby IS
8.34
q
  
3Anton HöglundTäby IS
8.40
PB
q
  
4Joel Wikström
8.61
Huddinge AIS
8.61
  
5Hugo TheanderBoo IF
9.13
PB
  
6Anton Persson Einarsson
9.21
Östersunds GIF
9.21
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
25.40
Östersunds GIF
25.40
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
26.75
Hammarby IF
26.75
PB
  
3Kim Wingren
26.95
Bromma IF
26.95
PB
  
4Alfred Berglind
27.20
Hammarby IF
27.20
PB
  
Final B
18 jan
18 jan
1Filip Herre
26.99
Hammarby IF
26.99
PB
  
2John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
28.17
Turebergs FK
28.17
  
3Oskar Sterner
28.99
Täby IS
28.99
PB
  
Final C
18 jan
18 jan
1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
26.59
PB
  
2Victor Tjeder
26.68
Täby IS
26.68
PB
  
3Anton Persson Einarsson
30.69
Östersunds GIF
30.69
PB
  
4Arvid Wegler
32.56
Bromma IF
32.56
PB
  
Final D
18 jan
18 jan
1Anton HöglundTäby IS
27.12
PB
  
2Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
27.18
Spårvägens FK
27.18
PB
  
3Alexander JohanssonHuddinge AIS
32.65
PB
  
Final E
18 jan
18 jan
1Daniel Jerndorf
27.89
Hammarby IF
27.89
PB
  
2Carl Bergmark
28.80
Hammarby IF
28.80
PB
  
3Hugo TheanderBoo IF
30.29
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Elias Kapell
9.39
Hammarby IF
9.39
  
2Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
9.54
Östersunds GIF
9.54
PB
  
3Filip Herre
9.66
Hammarby IF
9.66
PB
  
4John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
9.83
Turebergs FK
9.83
PB
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
9.86
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Vidar Pege
Vidar Pege 06, Spårvägen
10.55
Spårvägens FK
10.55
PB
  
2Carl Bergmark
11.25
Hammarby IF
11.25
PB
  
3Oskar Sterner
11.32
Täby IS
11.32
PB
  
4Hugo TheanderBoo IF
11.86
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.60
  
2Victor TjederTäby IS
1.60
PB
  
3Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
1.50
Hammarby IF
1.50
PB
  
3Kim Wingren
1.50
Bromma IF
1.50
  
3Anton HöglundTäby IS
1.50
  
6Oskar SternerTäby IS
1.45
PB
  
7Joel Wikström
1.45
Huddinge AIS
1.45
PB
  
8Aron Gullberg
1.35
Hammarby IF
1.35
  
9Carl Bergmark
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
PB
  
10Morris DahlqvistTäby IS
1.25
PB
  
1.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.64
Källström------ooxxx
Tjeder-oooooxoxxoxxx
Hall--ooooxxx
Wingren--ooooxxx
Höglund-oooooxxx
Sternerooooxxoxxx
Wikström-ooxxoxxoxxx
Gullbergxooxoxxx
Bergmarkooxxx
Dahlqvistoxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
5.34
Östersunds GIF
5.34
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
5.22
Hammarby IF
5.22
PB
  
3Victor TjederTäby IS
5.08
PB
  
4Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
5.05
  
5Alfred Berglind
4.87
Hammarby IF
4.87
PB
  
6Filip Herre
4.86
Hammarby IF
4.86
  
7Vidar Pege
Vidar Pege 06, Spårvägen
4.82
Spårvägens FK
4.82
PB
  
8Aron Gullberg
4.77
Hammarby IF
4.77
PB
  
9Oskar SternerTäby IS
4.39
PB
  
10Morris DahlqvistTäby IS
4.12
PB
  
11Vilmer Säll
4.11
Huddinge AIS
4.11
PB
  
12Joel Wikström
4.05
Huddinge AIS
4.05
PB
  
13Carl Bergmark
3.88
Hammarby IF
3.88
PB
  
14Alfred Bergkvist
3.38
Huddinge AIS
3.38
PB
  
15Filip Cedérus
3.38
Huddinge AIS
3.38
PB
  
16Hugo TheanderBoo IF
3.34
PB
  
Grahn4.914.96x4.865.075.34
Kapell4.803.475.083.544.785.22
Tjederx4.604.664.975.084.79
Källström4.744.724.834.784.675.05
Berglind4.87xx4.75x4.77
Herre4.864.654.654.52x4.42
Pege3.794.623.774.823.74
Gullberg4.444.774.624.414.544.56
Sternerx4.104.39
Dahlqvist4.033.994.12
Säll4.003.944.11
Wikström3.164.034.05
Bergmark3.723.88x
Bergkvist2.963.213.38
Cedérusx3.143.38
Theander3.34xx
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Joel Wikström
10.53
Huddinge AIS
10.53
PB
  
2Jacob Rappe
10.22
Turebergs FK
10.22
PB
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
9.43
PB
  
4Victor TjederTäby IS
9.15
PB
  
5Elias Kapell
9.04
Hammarby IF
9.04
  
6Alfred Berglind
8.80
Hammarby IF
8.80
  
7Carl Bergmark
7.92
Hammarby IF
7.92
PB
  
8Anton Persson Einarsson
7.91
Östersunds GIF
7.91
PB
  
9Alfred Bergkvist
4.90
Huddinge AIS
4.90
PB
  
Wikström10.5310.50x10.3310.3510.31
Rappe10.229.669.449.089.699.00
Källström9.099.438.758.618.739.33
Tjeder8.188.538.639.158.288.15
Kapellxx8.849.04xx
Berglindx8.70x8.468.807.44
Bergmark7.747.927.355.907.767.80
Persson Einarsson7.537.707.727.917.267.80
Bergkvist4.904.86x
P13 60 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Elias Ekman
8.26
Upsala IF
8.26
  
2Jacob Rune
8.27
Täby IS
8.27
  
3Anton Roslund
8.33
Hammarby IF
8.33
  
4Daniel Larsson
8.61
IFK Lidingö
8.61
  
5Hannes Berg
Hannes Berg 07, Vallentuna
8.62
Vallentuna FK
8.62
PB
  
6Erik WallnäsAIK
8.64
  
7Hannes Johansson
8.75
Hammarby IF
8.75
  
8Jacob NorsellTäby IS
8.87
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Elias Ekman
8.26
Upsala IF
8.26
q
  
2Erik WallnäsAIK
8.55
PB
q
  
3Noah Holmlund
9.06
Hammarby IF
9.06
PB
  
4Leo PapinskiTäby IS
9.08
PB
  
5Emil SöderbergTäby IS
9.41
PB
  
6Emil HanssonTäby IS
9.47
  
7Ludvig Ellgren
9.51
Turebergs FK
9.51
  
Heat 2
18 jan
18 jan
1Anton Roslund
8.38
Hammarby IF
8.38
q
  
2Daniel Larsson
8.54
IFK Lidingö
8.54
q
  
3Jacob NorsellTäby IS
8.77
PB
q
  
4Philip Persson
9.04
Danderyds SK
9.04
PB
  
5Filip WallnäsAIK
9.20
PB
  
6Love MårtenssonTäby IS
9.31
PB
  
7Noah ÖhlundTäby IS
9.91
  
8Lucas Westerberg
10.22
Spårvägens FK
10.22
PB
  
Heat 3
18 jan
18 jan
1Jacob Rune
8.41
Täby IS
8.41
q
  
2Hannes Berg
Hannes Berg 07, Vallentuna
8.70
Vallentuna FK
8.70
PB
q
  
3Hannes Johansson
8.78
Hammarby IF
8.78
q
  
4Elias Skogberg
Elias Skogberg 07, Spårvägen
9.01
Spårvägens FK
9.01
  
5Quincy Hackett
9.20
Hammarby IF
9.20
=PB
  
6Alexander Sand
9.23
Tullinge FI
9.23
PB
  
7Jacob Nilsson Diehl
10.46
Vallentuna FK
10.46
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Leo Papinski
2:27.70
Täby IS
2:27.70
PB
  
2Jakob Lennermark
2:29.61
Turebergs FK
2:29.61
PB
  
3Simon Berhane
2:30.79
Hässelby SK
2:30.79
PB
  
4Philip Persson
2:31.37
Danderyds SK
2:31.37
PB
  
5Iker Garcia LundströmTurebergs FK
2:39.67
PB
  
6Matteus Edetoft
2:42.66
Danderyds SK
2:42.66
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Oliver Sörman
2:38.12
Hässelby SK
2:38.12
  
2Vilgot Didrikson
2:39.73
Bromma IF
2:39.73
PB
  
3Pontus Lindskog
2:42.93
IFK Lidingö
2:42.93
PB
  
4Alexander Sand
2:45.99
Tullinge FI
2:45.99
PB
  
5Max Holmlund
3:01.59
IFK Lidingö
3:01.59
PB
  
Final C
19 jan
19 jan
1Botvid Simonsson
2:47.71
Danderyds SK
2:47.71
PB
  
2Audunn Kristjansson
2:50.28
Spårvägens FK
2:50.28
PB
  
3Emil Hansson
2:59.64
Täby IS
2:59.64
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Jacob Rune
9.92
Täby IS
9.92
  
2Anton Roslund
10.26
Hammarby IF
10.26
  
3Elias Ekman
10.38
Upsala IF
10.38
PB
  
4Hannes Johansson
10.40
Hammarby IF
10.40
PB
  
5David BerglundAIK
10.40
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Emil SöderbergTäby IS
11.60
  
2Audunn Kristjansson
11.90
Spårvägens FK
11.90
PB
  
3Emil Hansson
11.97
Täby IS
11.97
PB
  
4Vilgot TreskogTäby IS
12.04
PB
  
5Pontus Lindskog
12.35
IFK Lidingö
12.35
PB
  
6Max Holmlund
12.41
IFK Lidingö
12.41
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Anton Roslund
1.55
Hammarby IF
1.55
  
2Erik Herre
Erik Herre 07, Hammarby
1.48
Hammarby IF
1.48
PB
  
3Jacob Rune
1.45
Täby IS
1.45
  
4Hannes Johansson
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
PB
  
5Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.42
PB
  
6Erik WallnäsAIK
1.42
  
7Elias Ekman
1.38
Upsala IF
1.38
  
8Filip WallnäsAIK
1.38
PB
  
9Hannes Berg
Hannes Berg 07, Vallentuna
1.38
Vallentuna FK
1.38
=PB
  
10Audunn Kristjansson
1.30
Spårvägens FK
1.30
  
11Elias Skogberg
Elias Skogberg 07, Spårvägen
1.30
Spårvägens FK
1.30
  
12Emil HanssonTäby IS
1.30
PB
  
13Love MårtenssonTäby IS
1.25
PB
  
14Noah ÖhlundTäby IS
1.20
PB
  
14Matteus Edetoft
1.20
Danderyds SK
1.20
PB
  
16Lucas Westerberg
1.15
Spårvägens FK
1.15
PB
  
1.15
1.58
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.55
Roslund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Herreo
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xo
xxx

Rune-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Johansson-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Söderberg-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Wallnäs-
-
-
-
xxo
o
o
xxx



Ekman-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Wallnäs-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx




Berg-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Kristjansson-
o
o
xo
xxx






Skogberg-
xo
xo
xo
xxx






Hanssono
o
xo
xxo
xxx






Mårtenssono
o
o
xxx







Öhlundo
o
xxx








Edetofto
o
xxx








Westerbergo
xxx









P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Jacob Rune
5.25
Täby IS
5.25
  
2Anton Roslund
5.17
Hammarby IF
5.17
  
3David BerglundAIK
5.14
PB
  
4Elias Ekman
4.97
Upsala IF
4.97
  
5Hannes Johansson
4.80
Hammarby IF
4.80
  
6Erik WallnäsAIK
4.61
=PB
  
7Max Holmlund
4.49
IFK Lidingö
4.49
PB
  
8Leo PapinskiTäby IS
4.44
PB
  
9Matteus Edetoft
4.43
Danderyds SK
4.43
  
10Quincy Hackett
4.36
Hammarby IF
4.36
PB
  
11Filip WallnäsAIK
4.35
PB
  
12Jakob Lennermark
4.28
Turebergs FK
4.28
PB
  
13Noah Holmlund
4.17
Hammarby IF
4.17
  
14Vilgot TreskogTäby IS
4.16
PB
  
15Gustav Snis
4.13
Turebergs FK
4.13
  
16Emil SöderbergTäby IS
4.05
PB
  
17Erik Herre
Erik Herre 07, Hammarby
3.99
Hammarby IF
3.99
PB
  
18Emil HanssonTäby IS
3.96
  
Rune5.005.25x5.004.985.12
Roslund4.965.175.034.804.78x
Berglund4.714.824.76x5.035.14
Ekman4.704.614.564.974.734.94
Johansson4.644.804.754.80x3.72
Wallnäs4.614.563.984.404.534.34
Holmlund4.49x4.414.47x4.34
Papinski4.424.44
Edetoft4.334.304.43
Hackett4.344.014.36
Wallnäs4.354.224.33
Lennermark4.174.284.04
Holmlund4.124.094.17
Treskog4.164.024.08
Snis4.084.134.10
Söderberg4.053.974.03
Herre3.893.283.99
Hansson3.893.553.96
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Filip Derezinski
10.37
IF Triangeln
10.37
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
9.34
Turebergs FK
9.34
  
3Leo PapinskiTäby IS
9.29
PB
  
4Morris All
8.88
Täby IS
8.88
PB
  
5Filip WallnäsAIK
8.69
PB
  
6Erik WallnäsAIK
8.69
  
7Jacob NorsellTäby IS
8.62
PB
  
8Jacob Rune
8.54
Täby IS
8.54
  
9Daniel Larsson
8.29
IFK Lidingö
8.29
  
10Quincy Hackett
8.15
Hammarby IF
8.15
PB
  
11Emil SöderbergTäby IS
7.01
PB
  
12Emil HanssonTäby IS
6.86
  
13Viktor Nordgren
6.56
Hammarby IF
6.56
PB
  
14Elias Skogberg
Elias Skogberg 07, Spårvägen
6.29
Spårvägens FK
6.29
  
15Noah ÖhlundTäby IS
6.19
PB
  
16Jacob Nilsson Diehl
4.85
Vallentuna FK
4.85
PB
  
17Lucas Westerberg
4.71
Spårvägens FK
4.71
  
Max Holmlund
NM
IFK Lidingö
NM
  
Vilgot TreskogTäby IS
NM
  
Anton Hellgren
NM
Vallentuna FK
NM
  
Derezinski10.0010.119.949.8010.3710.22
Ellgren8.858.81xx9.349.00
Papinski9.148.728.758.789.298.38
All8.766.978.018.348.538.88
Wallnäs7.847.438.307.797.468.69
Wallnäs8.20x8.297.757.438.69
Norsell8.407.968.628.518.297.53
Rune8.118.548.017.887.768.39
Larsson8.297.977.66
Hackett7.656.308.15
Söderberg6.836.827.01
Hansson6.486.86x
Nordgren5.805.896.56
Skogberg6.296.294.75
Öhlund6.166.195.95
Nilsson Diehl4.85x4.76
Westerberg4.404.694.71
Holmlund
Treskog
Hellgren
P12 60 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Charlie Amos
8.63
Danderyds SK
8.63
  
2Axel Victorin
9.01
Hammarby IF
9.01
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
9.08
  
4Erik Stolpe
9.23
Täby IS
9.23
  
5Oskar Thews
9.32
Bromma IF
9.32
  
6Albert Sylvén
9.45
Danderyds SK
9.45
  
7Erik Rosenquist
9.75
Vallentuna FK
9.75
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Charlie Amos
8.79
Danderyds SK
8.79
q
  
2Oskar Thews
9.17
Bromma IF
9.17
q
  
3Erik Stolpe
9.22
Täby IS
9.22
PB
q
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
9.29
q
  
5Erik Rosenquist
9.44
Vallentuna FK
9.44
PB
q
  
6Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
9.73
Östersunds GIF
9.73
  
7Rasmus Gunnelöf
9.94
Spårvägens FK
9.94
  
Heat 2
18 jan
18 jan
1Axel Victorin
9.03
Hammarby IF
9.03
q
  
2Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
9.28
q
  
3Albert Sylvén
9.46
Danderyds SK
9.46
q
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.63
Turebergs FK
9.63
PB
  
5Olle MalmborgTäby IS
9.67
  
6William ClasonTäby IS
10.48
PB
  
6Wilhelm SpainhourTäby IS
10.48
PB
  
8Tobias HöglundTäby IS
10.68
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.42
PB
  
2Oskar Thews
1.42
Bromma IF
1.42
PB
  
3Lowe Eriksson
Lowe Eriksson 08, Vallentuna
1.34
Vallentuna FK
1.34
PB
  
4Erik Stolpe
1.34
Täby IS
1.34
PB
  
5Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.25
  
6Erik Rosenquist
1.25
Vallentuna FK
1.25
PB
  
7Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
  
8Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.20
=PB
  
9Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
1.20
  
10William ClasonTäby IS
1.20
PB
  
11Albin Wolgast
1.15
Hammarby IF
1.15
  
12Lukas FredrikssonTäby IS
1.10
PB
  
13Tobias HöglundTäby IS
1.05
PB
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.341.381.421.45
Håkansson--oooxooxoxxoxxx
Thews-oxooooxxooxxoxxx
Eriksson--oooxooxxx
Stolpe-ooooxoxoxxx
Didrikson--oooxxx
Rosenquist-oooxoxxx
Back-oooxxx
Halfwordson--xxoxoxxx
Wilkinson--oxxoxxx
Clasonxooxoxxoxxx
Wolgast-ooxxx
Fredrikssonooxxx
Höglundxxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.35
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.23
  
3Axel Victorin
4.04
Hammarby IF
4.04
  
4Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
3.98
Östersunds GIF
3.98
  
5Oskar Thews
3.96
Bromma IF
3.96
  
6Erik Rosenquist
3.89
Vallentuna FK
3.89
PB
  
7Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.88
Turebergs FK
3.88
  
8Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
3.81
  
9Erik Stolpe
3.77
Täby IS
3.77
PB
  
10Charlie Amos
3.76
Danderyds SK
3.76
  
11Olle MalmborgTäby IS
3.73
PB
  
12Albin Wolgast
3.66
Hammarby IF
3.66
=PB
  
13Rasmus Gunnelöf
3.44
Spårvägens FK
3.44
PB
  
14Albert Sylvén
3.33
Danderyds SK
3.33
  
15Wilhelm SpainhourTäby IS
3.20
PB
  
16Tobias HöglundTäby IS
3.20
PB
  
17Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
3.15
  
18William ClasonTäby IS
3.14
PB
  
19Lukas FredrikssonTäby IS
3.12
PB
  
Felix FredrikssonTäby IS
NM
  
Håkansson4.274.184.35
Wilkinson4.064.164.23
Victorin4.043.984.02
Karmteg3.933.943.98
Thews3.813.753.96
Rosenquistx3.89x
Back2.523.883.66
Didrikson3.703.813.66
Stolpe3.773.493.41
Amos3.613.683.76
Malmborg3.733.653.51
Wolgast3.653.643.66
Gunnelöf3.423.443.22
Sylvénx3.333.33
Spainhour3.173.183.20
Höglund3.123.103.20
Halfwordson3.033.123.15
Clason3.09x3.14
Fredriksson2.922.873.12
Fredriksson
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
7.08
  
2Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
6.77
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
6.75
Turebergs FK
6.75
  
4Albin Wolgast
6.61
Hammarby IF
6.61
PB
  
5Axel Victorin
6.56
Hammarby IF
6.56
PB
  
6Erik Stolpe
6.54
Täby IS
6.54
PB
  
7Oskar Thews
5.86
Bromma IF
5.86
PB
  
8Olle MalmborgTäby IS
5.69
  
9William ClasonTäby IS
5.65
PB
  
10Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
5.16
  
11Wilhelm SpainhourTäby IS
5.09
PB
  
12Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.03
  
13Tobias HöglundTäby IS
4.68
PB
  
14Felix FredrikssonTäby IS
4.63
PB
  
15Lukas FredrikssonTäby IS
4.25
PB
  
Wilkinson6.196.847.08
Didrikson5.735.846.77
Back6.756.666.61
Wolgast6.486.436.61
Victorin6.465.976.56
Stolpe6.366.546.18
Thews5.475.745.86
Malmborg5.665.695.56
Clason5.155.655.55
Håkansson4.905.164.65
Spainhour3.664.875.09
Halfwordson4.354.855.03
Höglund3.664.484.68
Fredriksson4.434.064.63
Fredriksson3.884.253.96
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Maja AlmgrenTäby IS
7.57
SB
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
7.69
Spårvägens FK
7.69
SB
  
3Ella SjöblomAIK
7.86
SB
  
4Emma GällstedtFalu IK
7.99
  
4Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
7.99
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.99
  
6Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
8.00
  
7Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
8.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.05
  
8Caroline KihlblomTäby IS
8.12
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Isabelle Eurenius
7.73
Spårvägens FK
7.73
SB
q
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
7.95
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.95
PB
q
  
3Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
7.99
q
  
4Caroline KihlblomTäby IS
8.01
SB
q
  
5Paula Israelsson
8.39
IFK Umeå
8.39
SB
  
6Caroline CedergrenAIK
8.70
SB
  
Heat 2
18 jan
18 jan
1Emma GällstedtFalu IK
7.95
SB
q
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
8.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.02
SB
q
  
3Tyra Johansson
8.22
F Bålsta IK
8.22
=PB
  
4Alicia Karell
Alicia Karell 01, Spårvägen
8.44
Spårvägens FK
8.44
PB
  
5Ebba Lindblom
8.56
Alunda SK
8.56
SB
  
6Fatima Cruz BarreraHuddinge AIS
8.65
PB
  
Heat 3
18 jan
18 jan
1Maja AlmgrenTäby IS
7.60
SB
q
  
2Ella SjöblomAIK
7.89
SB
q
  
3Maria SödergrenTäby IS
8.10
SB
  
4Kajsa Eriksson
8.18
Huddinge AIS
8.18
SB
  
5Freja AvebäckMalmö AI
8.23
PB
  
6Liv Andersson
8.53
Alunda SK
8.53
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
25.22
PB
  
2Lovisa Linde
25.60
Täby IS
25.60
SB
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
26.54
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.54
PB
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Sara HermanssonTäby IS
26.11
PB
  
2Caroline LarssonTäby IS
26.26
PB
  
3Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
26.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.26
PB
  
4Clara Billing
26.64
Turebergs FK
26.64
PB
  
Final C
19 jan
19 jan
1Elisabeth HvalgrenIFK Lidingö
26.77
PB
  
2Isabelle PetterssonHuddinge AIS
27.58
PB
  
3Alicia Karell
Alicia Karell 01, Spårvägen
28.24
Spårvägens FK
28.24
PB
  
4Liva Gustavsson
28.33
Spårvägens FK
28.33
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Maria SödergrenTäby IS
8.90
PB
  
2Bianca Salming
9.10
Turebergs FK
9.10
=SB
  
3Elwira Ripsweden
9.10
Huddinge AIS
9.10
PB
  
4Tuvalisa RosenquistTjalve IF Norrköping
9.24
PB
  
5Levina AhlgrenUpsala IF
9.46
SB
  
6Kajsa Engblom
9.65
Huddinge AIS
9.65
  
7Vendela Einberg
10.74
Huddinge AIS
10.74
  
Alva von GerberHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
8.54
PB
  
2Sofia Lindh
8.85
Upsala IF
8.85
PB
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
9.07
SB
  
4Alva Wolwan
9.16
Upsala IF
9.16
SB
  
5Clara Billing
9.27
Turebergs FK
9.27
  
6Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
9.47
  
7Helena KolteTäby IS
9.51
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Bianca Salming
1.83
Turebergs FK
1.83
SB
  
2Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
1.74
SB
  
3Edda Flink
1.64
Upsala IF
1.64
=PB
  
4Tuvalisa RosenquistTjalve IF Norrköping
1.64
SB
  
5Vendela Einberg
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
  
6Kajsa Engblom
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
  
7Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
1.50
  
1.501.551.601.641.681.711.741.771.801.831.86
Salming---oooooxoxxoxxx
Östervall---ooooxxx
Flinkooooxxx
Rosenquistooxoxxoxxx
Einbergoxxooxxx
Engblomooxxoxxx
Magnussonoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Greta ErlandssonRånäs 4H
3.63
SB
  
2Alvah Lind
3.53
Tyresö FK
3.53
  
3Clara Billing
3.33
Turebergs FK
3.33
SB
  
4Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.23
SB
  
5Emelie Forsberg
3.13
Huddinge AIS
3.13
PB
  
6Norah Lind
3.03
Tyresö FK
3.03
SB
  
7Moa Ivarsson
3.03
Huddinge AIS
3.03
PB
  
8Ebba KristianssonHuddinge AIS
2.93
PB
  
9Emma Carlsson
2.93
Turebergs FK
2.93
PB
  
10Ida Abser
Ida Abser 03, Huddinge
2.93
Huddinge AIS
2.93
PB
  
11Tilde Tofft
Tilde Tofft 00, Spårvägen
2.63
Spårvägens FK
2.63
SB
  
11Sofia Eskilsson
2.63
Hammarby IF
2.63
  
13Ylva Björnsjö
2.63
Huddinge AIS
2.63
=PB
  
14Sophia Abdulrahim OmarIFK Lidingö
2.63
  
Johanna HellmanIFK Lidingö
NH
  
2.33
3.43
2.43
3.53
2.53
3.63
2.63
3.73
2.73
2.83
2.93
3.03
3.13
3.23
3.33
Erlandsson-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Lind-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Billing-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
o
Hellstadius-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
xxx
Forsberg-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Lind-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Ivarsson-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx


Kristiansson-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx



Carlsson-
-
-
-
xo
xp
o
xxx



Abser-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
o
xxx



Tofft-
o
o
o
xxx






Eskilsson-
-
-
o
xxx






Björnsjö-
-
-
xo
xxx






Abdulrahim Omarxo
o
o
xo
xxx






Hellman-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx



K Längd     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
6.06
SB
  
2Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
5.76
SB
  
3Emelie EklundTäby IS
5.55
SB
  
4Emilia SjöstrandAIK
5.54
=PB
  
5Agnes Ekman
5.39
Hammarby IF
5.39
SB
  
6Helena KolteTäby IS
5.21
SB
  
7Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
5.17
Östersunds GIF
5.17
PB
  
8Molly Freeman
5.16
Hammarby IF
5.16
=SB
  
9Celina Reichardt
5.11
Spårvägens FK
5.11
PB
  
10Lovisa Olsson
Lovisa Olsson 99, Spårvägen
5.02
Spårvägens FK
5.02
PB
  
11Tyra Johansson
5.02
F Bålsta IK
5.02
PB
  
12Ebba Lindblom
5.01
Alunda SK
5.01
SB
  
13Liv Andersson
4.76
Alunda SK
4.76
PB
  
14Josefine LundvallTäby IS
4.75
SB
  
15Hanna Askling
4.44
Bromma IF
4.44
SB
  
Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Törnrosxx5.936.06xx
Svensson5.765.30xx5.625.69
Eklundxx5.405.55x
Sjöstrandx5.435.545.13x5.25
Ekman4.945.115.205.105.395.04
Kolte5.215.115.125.055.165.17
Swartz5.134.994.945.174.94
Freeman4.605.125.035.16xx
Reichardt5.105.115.05
Olsson4.915.024.84
Johansson5.024.744.83
Lindblom4.955.005.01
Andersson4.76xx
Lundvall4.75x4.70
Askling4.44x4.07
Stensxxx
K Tresteg     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
11.24
Spårvägens FK
11.24
SB
  
2Klara Pedersen
11.24
Upsala IF
11.24
SB
  
3Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
10.76
Östersunds GIF
10.76
PB
  
4Julia Nilsson
Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg
10.61
Sundbybergs IK
10.61
PB
  
5Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
10.53
PB
  
6Linnea Blidborg StenbergHammarby IF
10.44
PB
  
7Ellen Forsell
9.90
Hammarby IF
9.90
PB
  
Norah Lind
NM
Tyresö FK
NM
  
Stensx10.96x11.2410.8411.19
Pedersen11.2411.03xx10.77x
Swartz10.529.5910.6010.76x
Nilsson10.6010.6110.6110.4410.34
Halfwordson10.3410.2110.1310.1910.5310.50
Blidborg Stenberg10.3110.4010.4410.3910.0310.24
Forsell9.649.599.909.559.789.85
Lindxxxxxx
K Kula     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Bianca Salming
13.82
Turebergs FK
13.82
  
2Felicia Lindberg
12.33
Hammarby IF
12.33
PB
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
11.45
SB
  
4Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
10.59
  
5Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
10.52
Hammarby IF
10.52
PB
  
Salming12.9113.82x13.5212.7913.82
Lindbergxx12.3311.7711.83x
Östervall11.2411.4111.3311.1311.2311.45
Magnusson10.239.8210.2810.5910.039.65
Wihk9.579.399.179.9110.1110.52
F17 60 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.58
PB
  
2Clara SpangenbergUpsala IF
7.96
PB
  
3Annie NorströmAlunda SK
8.04
PB
  
4Edda Chin NygårdsIFK Lidingö
8.12
PB
  
5Hilma Wide
8.12
Upsala IF
8.12
PB
  
6Lisen Rignell
8.15
Bromma IF
8.15
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.67
q
  
2Moa Nyström
8.28
Turebergs FK
8.28
PB
q
  
3Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
8.32
SB
q
  
4Tyra Tunander CedreniusIFK Lidingö
8.38
SB
  
5Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
8.42
SB
  
6Karin Andersson BergerTurebergs FK
8.49
  
7Ella TylestedtBoo IF
8.66
PB
  
8Anelia DanielssonTullinge FI
8.77
PB
  
Heat 2
18 jan
18 jan
1Clara SpangenbergUpsala IF
8.02
PB
q
  
2Annie NorströmAlunda SK
8.07
PB
q
  
3Lisen Rignell
8.08
Bromma IF
8.08
SB
q
  
4Edda Chin NygårdsIFK Lidingö
8.14
PB
q
  
5Hilma Wide
8.19
Upsala IF
8.19
PB
q
  
6Alva Nordvarg
8.33
Upsala IF
8.33
SB
  
7Lorena Guzman
8.97
Turebergs FK
8.97
PB
  
8Linnéa Frejd
Linnéa Frejd 04, Vallentuna
9.28
Vallentuna FK
9.28
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Lisen Rignell
26.41
Bromma IF
26.41
PB
  
2Annie NorströmAlunda SK
26.63
SB
  
3Edda Chin NygårdsIFK Lidingö
26.76
PB
  
4Ida-Maria Sjölund
Ida-Maria Sjölund 03, FIN
27.64
03FIN
27.64
PB
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Wilma Nordgren
27.87
Hammarby IF
27.87
PB
  
2Anelia Danielsson
28.89
Tullinge FI
28.89
PB
  
3Lorena Guzman
29.60
Turebergs FK
29.60
PB
  
4Clara Lidén
30.27
Hammarby IF
30.27
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Nora Lundin
4:31.97
Hammarby IF
4:31.97
PB
  
2Ida Knutsson
4:52.50
Upsala IF
4:52.50
PB
  
3Alva Malmsten NilssonIF Skade
4:54.27
SB
  
4Maja Björnsson
5:00.99
Upsala IF
5:00.99
PB
  
5Elvira Bredin
5:04.20
Turebergs FK
5:04.20
SB
  
6Elina Hellgren
5:09.37
Vallentuna FK
5:09.37
SB
  
7Sofia Amini
5:13.38
Upsala IF
5:13.38
SB
  
8Clara Lidén
5:19.97
Hammarby IF
5:19.97
  
9Albertina Brandt
5:28.40
Hammarby IF
5:28.40
  
10Tilde Josefsson
5:28.60
Vallentuna FK
5:28.60
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Alma Flygt
8.99
Täby IS
8.99
PB
  
2Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
9.35
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
9.66
PB
  
4Julia Nilsson
Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg
9.73
Sundbybergs IK
9.73
  
5Moa Ehrenbrand
10.69
Strands IF
10.69
  
6Elin Snis
Elin Snis 04, Tureberg
10.80
Turebergs FK
10.80
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
1.60
SB
  
2Alma Flygt
1.50
Täby IS
1.50
PB
  
2Moa EhrenbrandStrands IF
1.50
SB
  
4Elvira Fredin
Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen
1.45
Spårvägens FK
1.45
=PB
  
1.351.401.451.501.551.601.64
Magnusson---ooxoxxx
Flygtooooxxx
Ehrenbrand--ooxxx
Fredinoooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
5.90
PB
  
2Alva Nordvarg
5.36
Upsala IF
5.36
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
5.24
PB
  
4Lisen Rignell
5.20
Bromma IF
5.20
PB
  
5Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.09
SB
  
6Annie NorströmAlunda SK
5.08
PB
  
7Tyra Tunander CedreniusIFK Lidingö
5.01
  
8Edda Chin NygårdsIFK Lidingö
4.82
PB
  
9Dora Humeur
Dora Humeur 03, Spårvägen
4.63
Spårvägens FK
4.63
PB
  
10Linnéa Frejd
Linnéa Frejd 04, Vallentuna
3.83
Vallentuna FK
3.83
PB
  
Gråman5.90xx5.125.34
Nordvarg4.955.305.145.08x5.36
Söderqvist1.895.073.714.81x5.24
Rignell5.205.09x4.91x4.36
Johnson4.792.925.093.214.99x
Norströmxx4.864.985.084.97
Tunander Cedrenius4.964.64x5.01xx
Chin Nygårds4.794.824.614.734.764.69
Humeur4.584.554.63
Frejd3.83x3.65
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Frida Krantz
12.39
Hammarby IF
12.39
PB
  
2Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
12.14
PB
  
3Norah Lind
12.01
Tyresö FK
12.01
PB
  
4Lovisa Ewerblad
10.88
Spårvägens FK
10.88
SB
  
5Moa EhrenbrandStrands IF
9.91
SB
  
6Alvah Lind
9.87
Tyresö FK
9.87
PB
  
7Emma HallencreutzHammarby IF
9.81
PB
  
8Jacqueline Frögren DirmikTyresö FK
9.11
PB
  
Krantz9.6511.6110.8611.4011.5312.39
Wickman10.7811.3412.14x11.6211.62
Lind12.0111.95xx11.8411.87
Ewerblad10.77xx10.86x10.88
Ehrenbrand9.039.258.629.709.219.91
Lind9.379.489.879.859.649.71
Hallencreutz8.979.819.279.249.369.40
Frögren Dirmik9.117.147.828.026.327.04
F15 60 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Emma Carlsson
8.00
Turebergs FK
8.00
PB
  
2Rebecka Hall
Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen
8.34
Spårvägens FK
8.34
  
3Veronika Danilov
8.39
Huddinge AIS
8.39
  
4Evelina HamosTäby IS
8.41
  
5Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
8.53
  
6Olivia Bruzelius
8.55
Spårvägens FK
8.55
PB
  
7Anna Strunke
8.68
Turebergs FK
8.68
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
8.42
PB
q
  
2Olivia Bruzelius
8.63
Spårvägens FK
8.63
PB
q
  
3Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
8.72
PB
  
4Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
8.79
  
5Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
8.91
PB
  
6Alice Ivarsson
9.07
Hammarby IF
9.07
  
Heat 2
18 jan
18 jan
1Emma Carlsson
8.13
Turebergs FK
8.13
PB
q
  
2Veronika Danilov
8.29
Huddinge AIS
8.29
PB
q
  
3Linnea Blidborg StenbergHammarby IF
8.79
PB
  
4Ebba Hasselgren SvenssonSpårvägens FK
8.80
  
5Lara Johnsson
8.84
Turebergs FK
8.84
=PB
  
6Lea Mellin
Lea Mellin 05, Spårvägen
9.33
Spårvägens FK
9.33
PB
  
7Isabelle TingstedtTäby IS
9.44
PB
  
Heat 3
18 jan
18 jan
1Evelina HamosTäby IS
8.51
q
  
2Anna Strunke
8.59
Turebergs FK
8.59
PB
q
  
3Olivia Wredendal
8.61
Huddinge AIS
8.61
PB
q
  
4Ellen JernhallTäby IS
8.94
  
5Suzanne LesageBromma IF
8.99
  
6Vera Rietz
9.41
Täby IS
9.41
PB
  
Heat 4
18 jan
18 jan
1Rebecka Hall
Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen
8.33
Spårvägens FK
8.33
q
  
2Edvina Norberg
8.76
Ransäters AIS
8.76
  
3Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
9.08
PB
  
4Philippa KastbergTäby IS
9.23
  
5Källa KaireniusTäby IS
9.36
PB
  
6Chloe GillardTäby IS
9.44
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Emma Carlsson
26.55
Turebergs FK
26.55
PB
  
2Rebecka Hall
Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen
27.06
Spårvägens FK
27.06
PB
  
3Meja Wolwan
27.10
Upsala IF
27.10
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
27.50
PB
  
2Evelina Hamos
27.77
Täby IS
27.77
PB
  
3Olivia Bruzelius
28.36
Spårvägens FK
28.36
  
4Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
29.17
PB
  
Final C
19 jan
19 jan