0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 7.33 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 7.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Sällström Lukas Sällström 02, IFK Umeå 7.41 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 7.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 7.60 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 7.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 87, IFK Umeå 7.30 | 87 | IFK Umeå | 7.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olle Bång Olle Bång 02, Umedalen 7.64 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 7.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 7.94 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 7.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Sällström Lukas Sällström 02, IFK Umeå 24.07 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 24.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 25.45 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 25.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eddie Wadbro Eddie Wadbro 81, IFK Umeå 26.50 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 26.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 35.22 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 35.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Reino Olervo Reino Olervo 49, IFK Umeå 32.87 | 49 | IFK Umeå | 32.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Tegenborg Sjöström Emil Tegenborg Sjöström 03, Umedalen 2:03.48 | 03 | Umedalens IF | 2:03.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Svahn Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall 2:05.49 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:05.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrik Wikström Patrik Wikström 92, IFK Umeå 2:05.77 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 2:05.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isak Olofsson Isak Olofsson 02, IFK Umeå 2:08.51 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 2:08.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Liljeholm Emil Liljeholm 05, Umedalen 2:11.13 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 2:11.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 2:25.71 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 2:25.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melissa Andersson Melissa Andersson 02, IFK Umeå 2:27.16 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 2:27.16 | =PB | K | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Kjellgren Emilia Kjellgren 02, IFK Umeå 2:28.74 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 2:28.74 | = | K | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Lind Andreas Lind 86, IFK Umeå 2:37.30 | 86 | IFK Umeå | 2:37.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robin Hilli Robin Hilli 06, IFK Umeå 2:44.47 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 2:44.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julian Ferretti Horst Julian Ferretti Horst 05, IFK Umeå 2.90 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 2.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvis Ineland Elvis Ineland 05, IFK Umeå 2.60 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 2.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 2.40 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 2.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 5.70 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 5.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Askefors Markström Johan Askefors Markström 01, Skellefteå AIK 5.40 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 2.73 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 2.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hellberg Rasmus Hellberg 01, IFK Umeå 11.23 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 11.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 12.79 | 03 | Strands IF | 12.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Olofsson Linus Olofsson 03, Boden FI 8.89 | 03 | Boden FI | 8.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.5m) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julian Ferretti Horst Julian Ferretti Horst 05, IFK Umeå 8.94 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 8.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvis Ineland Elvis Ineland 05, IFK Umeå 9.41 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 9.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Svensson Karolina Svensson 99, Marieby 8.07 | 99 | Marieby GIF | 8.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Arnlund Linn Arnlund 00, Vingarna 8.58 | 00 | IF Vingarna | 8.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 8.79 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 8.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lowa Juneblad Lowa Juneblad 05, Umeå TFC 8.79 | 05 | Umeå TFC | 8.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Diana Doss Diana Doss 93, Umeå TFC 9.38 | 93 | Umeå TFC | 9.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Arnlund Linn Arnlund 00, Vingarna 27.6m | 00 | IF Vingarna | 27.6m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lowa Juneblad Lowa Juneblad 05, Umeå TFC 28.71 | 05 | Umeå TFC | 28.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Diana Doss Diana Doss 93, Umeå TFC 31.36 | 93 | Umeå TFC | 31.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Izarra Lechuga Julia Izarra Lechuga 02, Umedalen 2:31.88 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 2:31.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Norgren Pernilla Norgren 02, Umedalen 9.41 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 9.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 2.00 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Svensson Karolina Svensson 99, Marieby 5.46 | 99 | Marieby GIF | 5.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pernilla Norgren Pernilla Norgren 02, Umedalen 5.17 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 5.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Tegenborg Sjöström Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05, Umedalen 4.89 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 4.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 3.86 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 3.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 9.04 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 9.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Brucks Maja Brucks 00, IFK Umeå 8.99 | 00 | IFK Umeå | 8.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Jonsson Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF 10.79 | 99 | Östersunds GIF | 10.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Wiberg Eriksson Felicia Wiberg Eriksson 02, Strömsund 7.11 | 02 | IFK Strömsund | 7.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 W 60m Hurdles (76.2cm) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 9.52 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 9.52 | = |