16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Storängshallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 446 (237+209)   Starter: 937 (493+444)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
6.92
SB
  
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
6.84
SB
  
2David Århammar
7.23
IFK Lidingö
7.23
PB
  
3Philip StömneValbo AIF
7.30
  
4Linus Simmerlein
7.38
Huddinge AIS
7.38
  
5Albin Boestad
7.47
IFK Lidingö
7.47
  
6Sebastian SandblomHuddinge AIS
7.77
PB
  
7Patrik Hellborg
8.09
Spårvägens FK
8.09
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final C
24 jan
24 jan
1Oscar Niklasson
23.95
Hanvikens SK
23.95
PB
  
2David SteinbergBromma IF
24.17
  
3Michael Mulgeta
25.87
Hammarby IF
25.87
PB
  
Final D
24 jan
24 jan
1Anton Säll
23.82
Huddinge AIS
23.82
PB
  
2Timothy Olsson
24.45
Huddinge AIS
24.45
  
3Niklas Eriksson
28.55
Hanvikens SK
28.55
PB
  
Final E
24 jan
24 jan
1Johan Sundgren
24.10
Huddinge AIS
24.10
PB
  
2Melker Tingberg
24.78
Hässelby SK
24.78
PB
  
3Adam Eriksson
25.28
Hanvikens SK
25.28
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Joakim Andersson
50.01
IFK Trelleborg
50.01
PB
  
2Kristian Efremov
51.12
Spårvägens FK
51.12
SB
  
3Fredrik Kihlblom
51.48
Huddinge AIS
51.48
SB
  
4Kevin Duvert
51.70
Turebergs FK
51.70
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
52.11
Linköpings GIF
52.11
PB
  
2Tadesse Johansson
53.00
Spårvägens FK
53.00
PB
  
3Jesper Sjölund
54.61
Spårvägens FK
54.61
SB
  
Final C
26 jan
26 jan
1Jesper RilegårdTäby IS
53.60
PB
  
2Casper Elliot
53.79
Huddinge AIS
53.79
PB
  
3Mathias Lindström
Mathias Lindström 90, Löparnas vänner
58.72
Löparnas Vänner IF
58.72
PB
  
Final D
26 jan
26 jan
1Habtom Asgede
51.57
Hammarby IF
51.57
PB
  
2Emil Sörqvist
52.87
Huddinge AIS
52.87
PB
  
3Michael Mulgeta
57.76
Hammarby IF
57.76
PB
  
4Albert SöderqvistTullinge FI
59.22
PB
  
Final E
26 jan
26 jan
1Tobias Hertzman
Tobias Hertzman 81, Ösmo Nynäs
1:01.06
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1:01.06
PB
  
2Anders Klockar
1:02.83
Huddinge AIS
1:02.83
  
Mussie Ghide
Mussie Ghide 03, Löparnas vänner
DQ
Löparnas Vänner IF
DQ
  
M 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Johan Eriksson
1:55.89
Turebergs FK
1:55.89
SB
  
2Anton Axelsson
1:57.12
Hässelby SK
1:57.12
PB
  
3Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
1:57.33
Eskilstuna FI
1:57.33
  
4Henry Jacobson
1:57.50
Hammarby IF
1:57.50
SB
  
5Axel Alness-Borg
1:57.58
IFK Lidingö
1:57.58
PB
  
6Jesper Sjölund
2:02.81
Spårvägens FK
2:02.81
PB
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Tadesse Johansson
2:02.52
Spårvägens FK
2:02.52
PB
  
2Axel Hagerud
2:03.16
Bromma IF
2:03.16
PB
  
3Simon Sandkvist
2:05.35
IF Triangeln
2:05.35
PB
  
4Linus Jansson
2:11.95
Hässelby SK
2:11.95
PB
  
5Sebastian Svedhammer
2:14.72
Spårvägens FK
2:14.72
  
6Johan Engholm
2:21.97
Hässelby SK
2:21.97
SB
  
Final C
25 jan
25 jan
1Erik Bungerfeldt
2:13.70
Hässelby SK
2:13.70
PB
  
2Anders Klockar
2:17.26
Huddinge AIS
2:17.26
PB
  
3Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
2:19.75
Hammarby IF
2:19.75
PB
  
4Arvid Brikell
Arvid Brikell 01, Spårvägen
2:20.68
Spårvägens FK
2:20.68
PB
  
5Mika Repo
Mika Repo 78, Enhörna
2:22.59
Enhörna IF
2:22.59
SB
  
Konstantinos BaritsisTyresö FK
DQ
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Mohammad Reza
Mohammad Reza 89, Spårvägen
3:53.30
Spårvägens FK
3:53.30
PB
  
2Gustav Nordling
3:53.75
Spårvägens FK
3:53.75
PB
  
3Erik Djurberg
3:56.58
Hässelby SK
3:56.58
PB
  
4Axel Djurberg
3:57.25
Hässelby SK
3:57.25
PB
  
5Hassan Abdiqadir
4:05.31
Västerås FK
4:05.31
SB
  
6Rasmus Bengtsson
4:11.35
Spårvägens FK
4:11.35
PB
  
7Oliver Löfqvist
4:13.42
Spårvägens FK
4:13.42
SB
  
John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Axel Alness-Borg
4:08.54
IFK Lidingö
4:08.54
SB
  
2Julius Mördrup
4:10.92
IFK Lidingö
4:10.92
PB
  
3Jacob Klinth
4:13.71
IFK Lidingö
4:13.71
PB
  
4Simon Gudmundsson
4:15.34
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:15.34
PB
  
5Martin Jarbeck
Martin Jarbeck 87, Åkersberga
4:19.94
Åkersberga SK
4:19.94
PB
  
6Oscar Majling
4:24.61
Hässelby SK
4:24.61
SB
  
7Linus Jansson
4:25.53
Hässelby SK
4:25.53
  
Final C
26 jan
26 jan
1Axel Hagerud
4:21.01
Bromma IF
4:21.01
PB
  
2Max Österberg
4:30.32
Värmdö IF
4:30.32
PB
  
3Erik Bowallius
4:33.09
Enhörna IF
4:33.09
PB
  
4Conor Hogan
4:33.18
Turebergs FK
4:33.18
  
5Emil Ellervik
Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:35.44
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:35.44
PB
  
6Simon Wernersson
4:41.06
Bromma IF
4:41.06
PB
  
7Martin Jansson
4:45.31
Söderhamns IF
4:45.31
SB
  
Final D
26 jan
26 jan
1Valter Kjellberg
4:38.44
Turebergs FK
4:38.44
PB
  
2Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
4:45.83
Hammarby IF
4:45.83
  
3Axel Månsson
4:47.52
Hanvikens SK
4:47.52
  
4Björn Axelsson
4:48.31
Turebergs FK
4:48.31
  
5Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
4:48.73
Linköpings GIF
4:48.73
  
6Johan Engholm
4:50.06
Hässelby SK
4:50.06
SB
  
7Thomas Kvarnehag
5:01.23
Turebergs FK
5:01.23
  
8Yahan Faarax
Yahan Faarax 95, Fredrikshof
5:33.42
Fredrikshofs FIF
5:33.42
SB
  
Final E
26 jan
26 jan
1Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
5:06.81
Tullinge FI
5:06.81
PB
  
2Anton Gruber
5:12.75
Turebergs FK
5:12.75
PB
  
3Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
6:18.53
IKJ Haninge
6:18.53
PB
  
4Mats Liljegren
6:33.51
Team Skavsåret IF
6:33.51
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
8:26.65
Västerås FK
8:26.65
PB
  
2Axel Djurberg
8:27.85
Hässelby SK
8:27.85
PB
  
3Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
8:36.78
KFUM Örebro
8:36.78
PB
  
4Heshlu Andemariam
8:36.98
IFK Lidingö
8:36.98
PB
  
5Johan Falk
Johan Falk 87, Studenterna
8:38.01
FK Studenterna
8:38.01
PB
  
6Isak Hellström
8:38.35
FK Studenterna
8:38.35
PB
  
7Hassan Abdiqadir
8:47.36
Västerås FK
8:47.36
  
8Getacher Tedla
8:48.52
Hammarby IF
8:48.52
PB
  
9Erik Djurberg
8:55.20
Hässelby SK
8:55.20
SB
  
10Ludvig Johansson
8:58.16
IFK Lidingö
8:58.16
PB
  
Habtamariam TadesseHammarby IF
DNF
  
Final B
24 jan
24 jan
1Luis Loucel
Luis Loucel 88, ESA
9:27.23
88ESA
9:27.23
PB
  
2Musie Araya
9:39.74
Hammarby IF
9:39.74
PB
  
3Martin Jansson
10:04.13
Söderhamns IF
10:04.13
  
4Felix Davidsson-BerndtssonHammarby IF
10:04.79
PB
  
5Staffan Westerdahl
10:13.46
Fredrikshofs FIF
10:13.46
  
6Ulf Eriksson
10:19.08
Huddinge AIS
10:19.08
SB
  
7Staffan Dahlgren
10:20.47
Enhörna IF
10:20.47
PB
  
8Björn Axelsson
10:31.29
Turebergs FK
10:31.29
PB
  
9Erik Bungerfeldt
11:16.47
Hässelby SK
11:16.47
PB
  
Thomas KvarnehagTurebergs FK
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Amir Shaker
8.24
Hammarby IF
8.24
SB
  
2David Adrian
8.98
Huddinge AIS
8.98
  
1Amir Shaker
8.08
Hammarby IF
8.08
SB
  
2David Adrian
8.72
Huddinge AIS
8.72
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Philip StömneValbo AIF
1.92
  
2Carl Windmar
Carl Windmar 00, Spårvägen
1.84
Spårvägens FK
1.84
=PB
  
3Olle Hammarberg
1.75
Huddinge AIS
1.75
=PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Philip StömneValbo AIF
4.16
PB
  
2Leo Thillou ThomassonSpårvägens FK
3.26
  
Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
NH
  
M Längd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.87
SB
  
2André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
6.71
PB
  
3Tim Svantesson
6.70
Nyköpings BIS
6.70
PB
  
4Elias Sahlin
6.66
Hellas FK
6.66
PB
  
5David Århammar
6.61
IFK Lidingö
6.61
PB
  
6Robin Isaksson
6.54
IFK Lidingö
6.54
PB
  
7Emil Uhlin
6.45
Falu IK
6.45
SB
  
8Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
6.40
Huddinge AIS
6.40
PB
  
9Fabian Engström
6.19
Spårvägens FK
6.19
SB
  
10Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
5.94
SB
  
Örevik6.586.696.836.646.876.85
Barroso Johansson6.41x6.486.224.316.71
Svantesson6.386.416.42x6.70x
Sahlin6.586.66xxx6.35
Århammar6.52x6.61x6.55x
Isaksson6.54x6.416.236.51x
Uhlin6.186.34x6.29x6.45
Routh4.816.405.186.29x5.04
Engströmx6.195.75
Håkansson5.905.94x
M Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Albin Boestad
14.07
IFK Lidingö
14.07
SB
  
2David Århammar
13.69
IFK Lidingö
13.69
PB
  
3Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
12.99
Huddinge AIS
12.99
PB
  
4Olle Hammarberg
12.53
Huddinge AIS
12.53
  
5Adrian Siwek
11.31
Nyköpings BIS
11.31
PB
  
6Victor JohnsonBromma IF
9.96
  
Boestad13.7714.0713.6513.8713.7513.92
Århammar13.4912.5413.6913.5713.60
Routh11.4112.9912.7512.6512.76
Hammarberg12.5312.1812.5211.9312.4012.18
Siwek11.31xx11.28xx
Johnson9.969.789.51x9.629.49
M Kula     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
18.40
Spårvägens FK
18.40
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
15.79
Hässelby SK
15.79
PB
  
3Ali Alsaadi
Ali Alsaadi 95, Eskilstuna
14.33
Eskilstuna FI
14.33
SB
  
4Philip StömneValbo AIF
10.83
PB
  
5Tony Karlsson
10.53
Huddinge AIS
10.53
SB
  
6Sören Svedberg
Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs
9.93
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.93
PB
  
7Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
9.86
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.86
PB
  
Arbinge18.2018.0318.4018.1818.3518.28
Lindstedt15.4715.72x15.7915.79x
Alsaadi13.7414.33xxxx
Stömnexx10.50xx10.83
Karlsson9.85x10.26x10.53x
Svedberg9.93xx9.86x9.92
Jerganderx9.819.86xxx
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Robin Isaksson
8.84
IFK Lidingö
8.84
PB
  
3Robin Isaksson
8.84
IFK Lidingö
8.84
=PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Caspar Larsson
15.45
Huddinge AIS
15.45
PB
  
2Benjamin Bodin
9.24
IF Triangeln
9.24
PB
  
Larsson14.5314.9314.9615.0615.4513.98
Bodin9.249.118.348.689.198.80
P17 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Petter LundbergBromma IF
7.26
PB
  
1Petter LundbergBromma IF
7.28
  
2Anton Säll
7.32
Huddinge AIS
7.32
PB
  
2Anton Säll
7.44
Huddinge AIS
7.44
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
7.66
=PB
  
3Felix Nyberg
7.67
Bromma IF
7.67
PB
  
4Felix Nyberg
7.68
Bromma IF
7.68
PB
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
7.69
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.55
  
3Casper Elliot
9.12
Huddinge AIS
9.12
PB
  
4Emil Sörqvist
9.49
Huddinge AIS
9.49
  
Final B
24 jan
24 jan
2Emil Sörqvist
9.34
Huddinge AIS
9.34
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Oliver Kruuspan
Oliver Kruuspan 03, EST
8.35
03EST
8.35
  
1Oliver Kruuspan
Oliver Kruuspan 03, EST
8.39
03EST
8.39
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.85
  
2Patrik Lande
1.50
Huddinge AIS
1.50
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Johan Sundgren
3.61
Huddinge AIS
3.61
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Oliver Kruuspan
Oliver Kruuspan 03, EST
6.37
03EST
6.37
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
5.91
PB
  
3Felix Nyberg
5.64
Bromma IF
5.64
PB
  
Kruuspan6.376.33xx6.19x
Fuchs Edberg5.91xx5.68x5.61
Nyberg5.645.505.415.405.255.45
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
14.91
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.91
PB
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
13.21
PB
  
Nyqvist13.3814.3313.8914.0213.7614.91
Fuchs Edberg12.1512.1711.2011.1912.1613.21
P16 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
7.43
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.43
  
2David SteinbergBromma IF
7.46
PB
  
3Vilgot Elfström
Vilgot Elfström 04, Linköpings GIF
7.74
Linköpings GIF
7.74
PB
  
4Adam Eriksson
7.79
Hanvikens SK
7.79
PB
  
5David Höglund
7.82
Huddinge AIS
7.82
PB
  
6Ludvig Granberg
7.86
Huddinge AIS
7.86
  
7Felix Johansson
7.87
Huddinge AIS
7.87
PB
  
8Jacob Vestman
7.90
Huddinge AIS
7.90
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1David SteinbergBromma IF
7.54
  
2Vilgot Elfström
Vilgot Elfström 04, Linköpings GIF
7.79
Linköpings GIF
7.79
  
3Felix Johansson
7.88
Huddinge AIS
7.88
PB
  
4David Höglund
7.90
Huddinge AIS
7.90
PB
  
5Jacob Vestman
7.90
Huddinge AIS
7.90
  
6Joel Borrman
8.01
Huddinge AIS
8.01
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
7.47
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.47
  
2Adam Eriksson
7.82
Hanvikens SK
7.82
PB
  
3Ludvig Granberg
7.88
Huddinge AIS
7.88
  
4Tim Eriksson-AggeMälarö SOK
8.07
PB
  
5Eric Mathier
8.09
Huddinge AIS
8.09
PB
  
6Emil Frimansson DanielssonMälarö SOK
8.71
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Oscar Niklasson
8.91
Hanvikens SK
8.91
PB
  
2Felix Johansson
9.57
Huddinge AIS
9.57
PB
  
3David Höglund
9.66
Huddinge AIS
9.66
PB
  
4Eric Mathier
10.79
Huddinge AIS
10.79
PB
  
David SteinbergBromma IF
DNF
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Sebastian Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.76
  
2Felix Johansson
1.72
Huddinge AIS
1.72
  
2Ludvig Granberg
1.72
Huddinge AIS
1.72
  
4Valter Kjellberg
1.68
Turebergs FK
1.68
  
5Emil Frimansson DanielssonMälarö SOK
1.68
PB
  
P16 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
Eric Mathier
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
P16 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Sebastian Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
6.03
PB
  
2Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
5.87
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.87
  
3Joel Borrman
5.77
Huddinge AIS
5.77
  
4Jacob Vestman
5.46
Huddinge AIS
5.46
  
5Ludvig Granberg
5.32
Huddinge AIS
5.32
  
6Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
5.20
Tullinge FI
5.20
PB
  
7Vilgot Elfström
Vilgot Elfström 04, Linköpings GIF
5.08
Linköpings GIF
5.08
PB
  
8Emil Frimansson DanielssonMälarö SOK
4.86
PB
  
9David Höglund
4.84
Huddinge AIS
4.84
PB
  
10Eric Mathier
4.78
Huddinge AIS
4.78
PB
  
Cabanas Andersson6.03x5.654.21x
Tennhed5.865.875.715.795.62
Borrmanxx5.77xxx
Vestmanxx5.335.46xx
Granberg5.195.075.06xx5.32
Kuruxx5.205.055.16
Elfström5.084.835.043.95x
Frimansson Danielsson4.863.984.524.844.814.80
Höglund4.844.834.52
Mathier4.784.59x
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Oscar Niklasson
14.34
Hanvikens SK
14.34
PB
  
2Ludvig Wallén
11.63
Bromma IF
11.63
PB
  
3Felix Johansson
10.97
Huddinge AIS
10.97
PB
  
4Emil Frimansson DanielssonMälarö SOK
10.40
PB
  
5David Höglund
9.17
Huddinge AIS
9.17
PB
  
Niklasson12.9013.5814.34x12.7613.36
Wallénx11.6310.5410.3310.9611.14
Johansson9.3210.1410.9710.3410.1410.24
Frimansson Danielsson9.329.159.529.759.5910.40
Höglund8.71x9.009.17xx
P15 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Ludvig Richtnér
7.44
Huddinge AIS
7.44
PB
  
2Tim Forsberg
7.70
Huddinge AIS
7.70
PB
  
3Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
8.10
Huddinge AIS
8.10
  
4Linus HasselkvistHuddinge AIS
8.14
  
5Adrian Siwek
8.22
Nyköpings BIS
8.22
  
6Victor JohnsonBromma IF
8.56
PB
  
7Oscar Heaton
8.64
Huddinge AIS
8.64
  
8Alexsander HeatonHuddinge AIS
8.71
PB
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Ludvig Richtnér
7.46
Huddinge AIS
7.46
PB
  
2Adrian Siwek
8.07
Nyköpings BIS
8.07
  
3Linus HasselkvistHuddinge AIS
8.17
  
4Alexsander HeatonHuddinge AIS
8.79
PB
  
5Felix Elliot
9.60
Huddinge AIS
9.60
PB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Tim Forsberg
7.74
Huddinge AIS
7.74
PB
  
2Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
8.15
Huddinge AIS
8.15
  
3Victor JohnsonBromma IF
8.64
  
4Oscar Heaton
8.71
Huddinge AIS
8.71
  
5Dante Schulze
9.15
Huddinge AIS
9.15
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Samuel Berhane
2:56.78
Hässelby SK
2:56.78
  
2Erik Norlén
2:57.92
Täby IS
2:57.92
  
3Milian Hentschke
2:58.54
Tullinge FI
2:58.54
PB
  
4Gustav Sandkvist
3:04.88
IF Triangeln
3:04.88
PB
  
5Simon Bratt
Simon Bratt 05, Triangeln
3:06.74
IF Triangeln
3:06.74
PB
  
6Oskar Carlsson
3:12.90
Mälarö SOK
3:12.90
PB
  
7Simon Johansson
3:13.10
Bromma IF
3:13.10
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Adrian Siwek
9.79
Nyköpings BIS
9.79
PB
  
2Alexsander Heaton
10.60
Huddinge AIS
10.60
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Edvin Unger
1.70
IFK Lidingö
1.70
PB
  
2Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.62
PB
  
3Alexsander HeatonHuddinge AIS
1.50
PB
  
4Teodor Nyman
1.50
Hanvikens SK
1.50
  
5Linus Fondin
1.46
Hanvikens SK
1.46
PB
  
6Gustav Hellsten
1.42
Spårvägens FK
1.42
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Erik NorlénTäby IS
3.16
  
2Alexsander HeatonHuddinge AIS
2.66
  
3Oscar Heaton
2.51
Huddinge AIS
2.51
PB
  
4Dante Schulze
2.06
Huddinge AIS
2.06
PB
  
5Felix Elliot
2.06
Huddinge AIS
2.06
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Ludvig Richtnér
6.04
Huddinge AIS
6.04
PB
  
2Tim Forsberg
5.51
Huddinge AIS
5.51
PB
  
3Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
5.44
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.44
PB
  
4Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
5.39
Huddinge AIS
5.39
PB
  
5William Brändeborn
5.27
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.27
PB
  
6Simon JohanssonBromma IF
5.00
  
7Adrian Siwek
4.89
Nyköpings BIS
4.89
  
8Linus HasselkvistHuddinge AIS
4.58
PB
  
9Oscar Heaton
4.30
Huddinge AIS
4.30
PB
  
10Teodor Nyman
4.25
Hanvikens SK
4.25
PB
  
11Dante Schulze
4.18
Huddinge AIS
4.18
PB
  
12Alexsander HeatonHuddinge AIS
4.11
PB
  
13Victor JohnsonBromma IF
4.04
  
14Felix Elliot
3.92
Huddinge AIS
3.92
PB
  
Richtnérx5.91x5.825.676.04
Forsberg5.41x5.51x5.30x
Lögdahl5.44x5.314.06x
Jordal5.395.145.205.295.125.33
Brändeborn5.015.075.275.045.26
Johansson3.96x5.004.964.79x
Siwekxx4.893.604.12x
Hasselkvist4.424.564.404.46x4.58
Heaton1.131.874.30
Nyman2.893.924.25
Schulze4.184.09x
Heaton4.114.073.88
Johnson4.042.453.99
Elliot3.663.603.92
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
15.32
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.32
  
2William Brändeborn
10.40
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.40
  
3Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
10.28
PB
  
4Tim Forsberg
9.79
Huddinge AIS
9.79
PB
  
5Simon JohanssonBromma IF
9.28
PB
  
6Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
8.95
Huddinge AIS
8.95
PB
  
7Victor JohnsonBromma IF
8.05
  
Lögdahl13.0712.9811.74x13.6615.32
Brändeborn10.4010.1110.0110.2910.39x
Bergkvist9.7210.2010.2810.179.3510.08
Forsberg9.569.449.79xx9.65
Johansson8.218.067.959.289.008.38
Jordal8.628.958.908.648.488.81
Johnson7.567.887.377.477.388.05
P14 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Oliver Ericsson
7.75
Spårvägens FK
7.75
  
2Elias Kapell
8.00
Hammarby IF
8.00
  
3Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.05
PB
  
4Joakim Rosengren
8.29
Värmdö IF
8.29
PB
  
5Joel Wikström
8.36
Huddinge AIS
8.36
PB
  
6Ali Diakite
8.56
Hanvikens SK
8.56
PB
  
7Ludvig DanielssonHanvikens SK
8.69
  
8Mattias Nilsson
8.91
Hanvikens SK
8.91
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.16
  
2Elias Kapell
8.34
Hammarby IF
8.34
  
3Ludvig DanielssonHanvikens SK
8.84
  
4Oliver Lindblom
9.12
Huddinge AIS
9.12
PB
  
5Hugo TheanderBoo IF
9.50
  
6Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
9.73
Huddinge AIS
9.73
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Oliver Ericsson
7.86
Spårvägens FK
7.86
  
2Joakim Rosengren
8.37
Värmdö IF
8.37
PB
  
3Joel Wikström
8.46
Huddinge AIS
8.46
PB
  
4Ali Diakite
8.58
Hanvikens SK
8.58
PB
  
5Carl Bergmark
8.88
Hammarby IF
8.88
  
6Vilmer Säll
9.17
Huddinge AIS
9.17
PB
  
Heat 3
26 jan
26 jan
1Mattias Nilsson
8.85
Hanvikens SK
8.85
PB
  
2Max Holm
Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne
8.86
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.86
  
3Erik Alteskog
9.40
Hammarby IF
9.40
PB
  
4Filip Cedérus
9.59
Huddinge AIS
9.59
PB
  
5Alexander JohanssonHuddinge AIS
9.82
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Alexander Hägg
3:06.53
Hässelby SK
3:06.53
  
2Anton Petersson
3:10.59
Hässelby SK
3:10.59
PB
  
3Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
3:11.04
Turebergs FK
3:11.04
PB
  
4Joakim Rosengren
3:22.32
Värmdö IF
3:22.32
PB
  
5Lukas Ståhl
3:22.74
Värmdö IF
3:22.74
PB
  
6Fabian Törnqvist
3:23.19
Turebergs FK
3:23.19
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Filip Herre
9.51
Hammarby IF
9.51
PB
  
2Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
9.51
PB
  
3Emil Klockar
10.56
Huddinge AIS
10.56
  
4Joakim Rosengren
10.98
Värmdö IF
10.98
PB
  
5Lukas Ståhl
11.86
Värmdö IF
11.86
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Felix Holmqvist
1.58
Hanvikens SK
1.58
PB
  
2Oliver Lindblom
1.46
Huddinge AIS
1.46
PB
  
3Lukas Ståhl
1.46
Värmdö IF
1.46
PB
  
4Joel Wikström
1.42
Huddinge AIS
1.42
  
5Joakim Rosengren
1.42
Värmdö IF
1.42
PB
  
6Ludvig DanielssonHanvikens SK
1.42
  
P14 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Oliver Sandberg
2.91
Huddinge AIS
2.91
PB
  
2Felix Holmqvist
2.86
Hanvikens SK
2.86
PB
  
3William StrandbergHanvikens SK
2.36
PB
  
4Oliver Lindblom
2.06
Huddinge AIS
2.06
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Oliver Ericsson
5.29
Spårvägens FK
5.29
  
2Felix Holmqvist
5.14
Hanvikens SK
5.14
PB
  
3Elias Kapell
4.87
Hammarby IF
4.87
SB
  
4Oliver Lindblom
4.52
Huddinge AIS
4.52
PB
  
5Ville Rennemark
4.50
Hanvikens SK
4.50
  
6Ludvig DanielssonHanvikens SK
4.42
  
7Max Holm
Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne
4.28
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.28
  
8Mattias Nilsson
4.26
Hanvikens SK
4.26
  
9Joakim Rosengren
4.16
Värmdö IF
4.16
PB
  
10Alexander JohanssonHuddinge AIS
3.95
PB
  
11Filip Cedérus
3.81
Huddinge AIS
3.81
PB
  
12Erik Alteskog
3.63
Hammarby IF
3.63
PB
  
13Erik Kagerstedt
3.62
Huddinge AIS
3.62
PB
  
14William StrandbergHanvikens SK
3.34
PB
  
Hugo TheanderBoo IF
NM
  
Ericsson3.885.29xx
Holmqvist5.075.145.045.02
Kapell4.824.724.734.87
Lindblomx4.524.41x
Rennemark3.994.504.144.44
Danielssonxx4.42x
Holm4.124.282.574.10
Nilsson4.134.263.654.21
Rosengren4.164.033.553.64
Johansson3.953.673.373.55
Cedérus3.643.793.813.73
Alteskog3.30x3.423.63
Kagerstedt3.623.55x3.49
Strandberg3.343.16x2.13
Theanderxxxx
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Joel Wikström
11.22
Huddinge AIS
11.22
PB
  
2Felix Holmqvist
10.90
Hanvikens SK
10.90
PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson
10.30
Spårvägens FK
10.30
  
4Jacob Rappe
10.04
Turebergs FK
10.04
  
5Elias Kapell
9.72
Hammarby IF
9.72
  
6Oliver Sandberg
8.62
Huddinge AIS
8.62
  
7Mattias Nilsson
8.33
Hanvikens SK
8.33
  
8Emil Klockar
8.19
Huddinge AIS
8.19
  
9Joakim Rosengren
7.34
Värmdö IF
7.34
PB
  
10Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
6.92
Huddinge AIS
6.92
  
11Carl Bergmark
6.72
Hammarby IF
6.72
  
12Erik Alteskog
5.50
Hammarby IF
5.50
PB
  
13Erik Kagerstedt
4.49
Huddinge AIS
4.49
PB
  
Wikström9.9411.0411.22x
Holmqvist10.2810.1210.0910.90
Ericsson10.1810.309.2610.30
Rappe10.049.879.93x
Kapell9.269.729.529.45
Sandberg8.628.288.38x
Nilsson7.468.338.317.24
Klockar7.937.798.198.13
Rosengrenx7.127.347.17
Marcus6.376.676.925.92
Bergmark5.916.725.685.26
Alteskog5.50x4.754.90
Kagerstedt4.494.234.244.05
P13 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Victor Gil
Victor Gil 07, Hanviken
8.27
Hanvikens SK
8.27
  
2Jacob Rune
8.34
Täby IS
8.34
  
3Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
8.43
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.43
  
4Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
8.46
PB
  
5Hannes Johansson
8.78
Hammarby IF
8.78
  
6Elias Skogberg
Elias Skogberg 07, Spårvägen
8.88
Spårvägens FK
8.88
  
7Valter Åsberg
9.08
Huddinge AIS
9.08
  
8Matteus Edetoft
9.12
Danderyds SK
9.12
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Matteus Edetoft
9.04
Danderyds SK
9.04
PB
  
2Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
9.15
PB
  
3Simon Henjeby
9.25
Hanvikens SK
9.25
PB
  
4Egil Hänström
9.56
Huddinge AIS
9.56
  
5Dante Boman
9.75
Huddinge AIS
9.75
PB
  
6Herman Cato
9.77
Huddinge AIS
9.77
PB
  
7Lucas Westerberg
10.11
Spårvägens FK
10.11
PB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Victor Gil
Victor Gil 07, Hanviken
8.21
Hanvikens SK
8.21
PB
  
2Jacob Rune
8.37
Täby IS
8.37
  
3Elias Skogberg
Elias Skogberg 07, Spårvägen
8.80
Spårvägens FK
8.80
PB
  
4Valter Åsberg
8.89
Huddinge AIS
8.89
PB
  
5Philip Persson
9.22
Danderyds SK
9.22
  
6Kit Fossengen
9.98
Huddinge AIS
9.98
PB
  
Heat 3
26 jan
26 jan
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
8.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.38
  
2Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
8.47
PB
  
3Hannes Johansson
8.67
Hammarby IF
8.67
PB
  
4Elias Häggkvist
9.84
Huddinge AIS
9.84
  
5Samuel Lindfors
10.19
Hanvikens SK
10.19
PB
  
6Love Rabnor
10.22
Huddinge AIS
10.22
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Elliot Borgedahl
2:25.16
Hässelby SK
2:25.16
  
2Simon Berhane
2:36.10
Hässelby SK
2:36.10
  
3Philip Persson
2:39.92
Danderyds SK
2:39.92
  
4Matteus Edetoft
2:46.06
Danderyds SK
2:46.06
  
5Elias Häggkvist
2:53.00
Huddinge AIS
2:53.00
PB
  
6Love Rabnor
2:54.56
Huddinge AIS
2:54.56
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Jacob Rune
9.72
Täby IS
9.72
  
2Valter Åsberg
11.67
Huddinge AIS
11.67
PB
  
3Kit Fossengen
12.67
Huddinge AIS
12.67
PB
  
4Dennis Binay
13.12
Huddinge AIS
13.12
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Hannes Johansson
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
  
2Elias Häggkvist
1.35
Huddinge AIS
1.35
PB
  
3Philip Persson
1.30
Danderyds SK
1.30
PB
  
4Jacob Rune
1.25
Täby IS
1.25
  
5Valter Åsberg
1.25
Huddinge AIS
1.25
  
6Elias Skogberg
Elias Skogberg 07, Spårvägen
1.20
Spårvägens FK
1.20
  
7Lucas Westerberg
1.10
Spårvägens FK
1.10
  
P13 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Quincy Hackett
2.61
Hammarby IF
2.61
PB
  
2Elton Ademark
Elton Ademark 08, Västerås
2.06
Västerås FK
2.06
PB
  
3Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.76
Östersunds GIF
1.76
PB
  
4Kit Fossengen
1.66
Huddinge AIS
1.66
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.56
PB
  
Joppe Odhner
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Jacob Rune
5.06
Täby IS
5.06
  
2Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
4.96
PB
  
3Hannes Johansson
4.82
Hammarby IF
4.82
  
4Matteus Edetoft
4.43
Danderyds SK
4.43
  
5Philip Persson
4.27
Danderyds SK
4.27
  
6Elias Häggkvist
4.23
Huddinge AIS
4.23
PB
  
7Valter Åsberg
4.20
Huddinge AIS
4.20
  
8Victor Gil
Victor Gil 07, Hanviken
4.20
Hanvikens SK
4.20
  
9Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
4.04
PB
  
10Simon Henjeby
3.98
Hanvikens SK
3.98
PB
  
11Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
3.90
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.90
  
12Egil Hänström
3.84
Huddinge AIS
3.84
PB
  
13Eric Björklund
3.75
Huddinge AIS
3.75
PB
  
14Love Rabnor
3.67
Huddinge AIS
3.67
PB
  
15Kit Fossengen
3.64
Huddinge AIS
3.64
PB
  
16Dante Boman
3.63
Huddinge AIS
3.63
PB
  
17Lucas Westerberg
3.34
Spårvägens FK
3.34
PB
  
18Alfred Eriksson
3.20
Hanvikens SK
3.20
  
19Herman Cato
3.17
Huddinge AIS
3.17
PB
  
20Samuel Lindfors
3.11
Hanvikens SK
3.11
  
Rune4.994.975.064.77
Winnhed4.824.704.964.92
Johanssonx4.824.764.72
Edetoft3.714.414.434.36
Persson3.934.272.884.00
Häggkvist4.104.094.204.23
Åsberg4.204.144.003.98
Gil1.874.104.203.29
Ahlstrandx3.923.904.04
Henjeby3.963.983.823.64
Tennhed3.783.903.813.85
Hänström3.793.843.453.49
Björklund3.753.743.733.42
Rabnor3.523.673.623.55
Fossengen3.293.642.892.94
Boman3.633.503.46x
Westerberg3.343.103.183.24
Eriksson2.823.203.193.17
Cato2.992.813.173.00
Lindfors3.083.11x3.06
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
8.75
PB
  
2Victor Gil
Victor Gil 07, Hanviken
8.41
Hanvikens SK
8.41
  
3Jacob Rune
8.37
Täby IS
8.37
  
4Dante Boman
7.18
Huddinge AIS
7.18
  
5Valter Åsberg
6.96
Huddinge AIS
6.96
PB
  
6Elias Häggkvist
6.90
Huddinge AIS
6.90
  
7Kit Fossengen
5.76
Huddinge AIS
5.76
  
8Love Rabnor
5.46
Huddinge AIS
5.46
PB
  
9Egil Hänström
5.45
Huddinge AIS
5.45
PB
  
10Joppe Odhner
4.99
Huddinge AIS
4.99
PB
  
Winnhed8.758.148.47x
Gilx8.418.177.89
Rune8.267.768.377.42
Boman6.907.186.596.65
Åsberg6.966.466.60x
Häggkvist6.796.436.116.90
Fossengen4.505.365.485.76
Rabnorx5.464.804.63
Hänström5.455.115.215.10
Odhner4.984.744.784.99
P12 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Linus Westerlund
8.74
Mälarö SOK
8.74
PB
  
1Emil Svensson
8.74
Turebergs FK
8.74
  
3Theo Pantzar
8.84
Huddinge AIS
8.84
  
4Oscar Johansson
9.20
Hanvikens SK
9.20
  
5Rasmus Widlund AttersvedHanvikens SK
9.45
  
6Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
9.57
Östersunds GIF
9.57
  
7Algot Särnbrink
9.63
Huddinge AIS
9.63
  
8Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
9.79
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Emil Svensson
8.73
Turebergs FK
8.73
  
2Theo Pantzar
8.77
Huddinge AIS
8.77
  
3Oscar Johansson
9.12
Hanvikens SK
9.12
  
4Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
9.43
  
5Erik Jönsson
9.76
Huddinge AIS
9.76
=PB
  
6Alvin BerglindBoo IF
9.87
PB
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Linus Westerlund
8.77
Mälarö SOK
8.77
PB
  
2Rasmus Widlund AttersvedHanvikens SK
9.35
PB
  
3Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
9.42
Östersunds GIF
9.42
PB
  
4Algot Särnbrink
9.66
Huddinge AIS
9.66
  
5Adem Kerem Deniz
11.43
Huddinge AIS
11.43
PB
  
6Arvid Samuelsson SchildtHuddinge AIS
11.68
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Rasmus Berglund
2:36.97
Huddinge AIS
2:36.97
  
2Nemanja Opacic
2:43.48
Huddinge AIS
2:43.48
PB
  
3Jonas Atlassi
2:43.86
Hammarby IF
2:43.86
  
4Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
2:43.97
Östersunds GIF
2:43.97
  
5Rasmus Widlund AttersvedHanvikens SK
2:47.42
PB
  
6Bruno Lönnerstam
2:53.32
Hanvikens SK
2:53.32
  
7Alvin BerglindBoo IF
3:09.79
PB
  
8Erik Jönsson
3:17.71
Huddinge AIS
3:17.71
  
9Arvid Samuelsson SchildtHuddinge AIS
3:56.24
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Emil Svensson
1.42
Turebergs FK
1.42
  
2Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.33
  
3Rasmus Widlund AttersvedHanvikens SK
1.29
PB
  
4Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
1.29
  
5Charlie Lind
1.29
Hanvikens SK
1.29
  
5Nemanja Opacic
1.29
Huddinge AIS
1.29
  
7Algot Särnbrink
1.25
Huddinge AIS
1.25
  
8Rasmus Berglund
1.25
Huddinge AIS
1.25
  
9Oscar Johansson
1.12
Hanvikens SK
1.12
  
10Arvid Samuelsson SchildtHuddinge AIS
1.07
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Linus Westerlund
4.70
Mälarö SOK
4.70
PB
  
2Emil Svensson
4.70
Turebergs FK
4.70
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.42
  
4Oscar Johansson
4.14
Hanvikens SK
4.14
  
5Nemanja Opacic
4.12
Huddinge AIS
4.12
PB
  
6Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
4.06
Östersunds GIF
4.06
  
7Rasmus Berglund
4.01
Huddinge AIS
4.01
  
8Theo Pantzar
3.96
Huddinge AIS
3.96
  
9Algot Särnbrink
3.67
Huddinge AIS
3.67
  
10Erik Jönsson
3.62
Huddinge AIS
3.62
  
11Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
3.52
  
12Alvin BerglindBoo IF
3.47
PB
  
13Adem Kerem Deniz
2.75
Huddinge AIS
2.75
PB
  
14Arvid Samuelsson SchildtHuddinge AIS
2.62
PB
  
Westerlund4.534.704.684.67
Svensson4.384.504.704.55
Håkansson4.304.384.404.42
Johansson4.144.063.763.84
Opacic3.934.124.024.01
Karmteg3.913.933.804.06
Berglund4.013.993.924.00
Pantzar3.833.903.963.88
Särnbrink3.673.673.633.57
Jönsson3.463.623.523.52
Granqvist3.373.523.11x
Berglind3.473.393.243.38
Deniz2.632.252.642.75
Samuelsson Schildt2.542.462.562.62
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
8.01
PB
  
2Elliot Sjöberg
7.32
Huddinge AIS
7.32
PB
  
3Charlie Lind
7.03
Hanvikens SK
7.03
  
4Rasmus Berglund
6.94
Huddinge AIS
6.94
  
5Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
6.77
  
6Jonas Atlassi
6.60
Hammarby IF
6.60
PB
  
7Rasmus Widlund AttersvedHanvikens SK
6.53
PB
  
8Simon Koningen
6.51
Huddinge AIS
6.51
  
9Alexander ThomassonHuddinge AIS
6.40
PB
  
10Oscar Johansson
5.99
Hanvikens SK
5.99
PB
  
11Algot Särnbrink
5.97
Huddinge AIS
5.97
  
12Arvid Samuelsson SchildtHuddinge AIS
5.89
PB
  
13Erik Jönsson
5.42
Huddinge AIS
5.42
  
14Noel Sandberg
5.05
Huddinge AIS
5.05
PB
  
15Neo Boman
Neo Boman 08, Huddinge
4.50
Huddinge AIS
4.50
PB
  
Strömberg7.628.017.827.95
Sjöberg7.237.327.106.95
Lind6.366.046.447.03
Berglund6.766.816.946.72
Granqvist6.556.356.706.77
Atlassi6.186.605.736.39
Widlund Attersved6.356.266.036.53
Koningen5.996.466.516.34
Thomasson6.396.40x5.15
Johansson5.995.615.635.72
Särnbrink5.205.485.475.97
Samuelsson Schildt5.895.385.665.68
Jönsson5.225.424.834.74
Sandberg5.044.755.054.30
Boman3.794.254.294.50
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
7.91
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.91
PB
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
8.04
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.04
  
3Alicia Karell
Alicia Karell 01, Spårvägen
8.35
Spårvägens FK
8.35
PB
  
1Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
7.88
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.88
PB
  
2Klara Rådbo
7.97
Hässelby SK
7.97
SB
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
8.03
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.03
  
4Emma GällstedtFalu IK
8.24
  
5Alicia Karell
Alicia Karell 01, Spårvägen
8.33
Spårvägens FK
8.33
PB
  
6Hannah Zetterman
8.63
Söderhamns IF
8.63
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
24.55
Spårvägens FK
24.55
SB
  
2Nora Lindahl
25.30
Hässelby SK
25.30
SB
  
3Cecilia NybleusBromma IF
25.76
PB
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Elisabeth HvalgrenIFK Lidingö
26.75
PB
  
2Vera Lindblad
26.89
Bromma IF
26.89
SB
  
3Izabella RipswedenHuddinge AIS
28.39
PB
  
Final C
25 jan
25 jan
1Elwira Ripsweden
27.42
Huddinge AIS
27.42
SB
  
2Melina Mancuso
27.93
Västerås FK
27.93
SB
  
3Liva Gustavsson
28.59
Spårvägens FK
28.59
  
4Alicia Karell
Alicia Karell 01, Spårvägen
28.87
Spårvägens FK
28.87
  
K 400 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
56.34
Spårvägens FK
56.34
SB
  
2
2Nike Isaksson
57.92
IFK Lidingö
57.92
PB
  
2
3Bianca Salming
58.29
Turebergs FK
58.29
SB
  
2
Final B
24 jan
24 jan
1Wilma Nordgren
1:01.85
Hammarby IF
1:01.85
PB
  
2
2Elisabeth Hvalgren
1:02.35
IFK Lidingö
1:02.35
SB
  
2
3Filippa Ramberg
1:02.60
Hammarby IF
1:02.60
PB
  
3
Final C
24 jan
24 jan
1Cecilia Nybleus
1:00.42
Bromma IF
1:00.42
PB
  
2
2Isabell Petersson
1:04.03
Huddinge AIS
1:04.03
PB
  
2
3Liva Gustavsson
1:04.46
Spårvägens FK
1:04.46
PB
  
2
4Gunnel Tolfes
1:12.66
Turebergs FK
1:12.66
  
3
K 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Alice Magnell Millán
2:13.76
Eskilstuna FI
2:13.76
PB
  
6
2Fanny Dusabimana
2:17.21
Eskilstuna FI
2:17.21
  
6
3Elvira Bredin
2:19.10
Turebergs FK
2:19.10
PB
  
6
4Filippa Ramberg
2:20.29
Hammarby IF
2:20.29
PB
  
6
5Hanna Frostdahl
Hanna Frostdahl 99, FIN
2:21.74
99FIN
2:21.74
SB
  
6
6Wilma Nordgren
2:25.24
Hammarby IF
2:25.24
PB
  
7
7Julia Meijer
2:31.14
IFK Mora
2:31.14
PB
  
6
8Liva Gustavsson
2:33.59
Spårvägens FK
2:33.59
SB
  
7
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Clara Lidén
2:30.14
Hammarby IF
2:30.14
PB
  
7
2Izabella Lukic
2:32.09
Västerås FK
2:32.09
PB
  
7
3Elvira Fredin
Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen
2:35.98
Spårvägens FK
2:35.98
PB
  
7
4Maria Söderlund
Maria Söderlund 99, FIN
2:40.64
99FIN
2:40.64
SB
  
7
5Albertina Brandt
2:42.42
Hammarby IF
2:42.42
PB
  
7
6Moa Nilsson
2:44.77
Turebergs FK
2:44.77
PB
  
7
7Emma Walfridsson
2:46.79
Hanvikens SK
2:46.79
PB
  
7
K 1500 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Alva Malmsten NilssonIF Skade
4:55.34
  
F
2Dace Landström
5:03.33
Vallentuna FK
5:03.33
SB
  
3Simone Burger
5:06.95
Hammarby IF
5:06.95
PB
  
F
4Julia Meijer
5:09.18
IFK Mora
5:09.18
PB
  
F
5Astou Sene
Astou Sene 02, Tullinge
5:09.36
Tullinge FI
5:09.36
  
6Johanna Mickels
5:14.45
Ärla IF
5:14.45
SB
  
7Nora Siltberg AlmlöfHammarby IF
5:16.64
PB
  
8Clara Lidén
5:20.87
Hammarby IF
5:20.87
  
F
9Albertina Brandt
5:45.29
Hammarby IF
5:45.29
  
F
K 3000 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Alva Malmsten NilssonIF Skade
10:38.53
PB
  
2Dace Landström
10:55.48
Vallentuna FK
10:55.48
SB
  
3Astou Sene
Astou Sene 02, Tullinge
10:55.90
Tullinge FI
10:55.90
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Klara Rådbo
8.85
Hässelby SK
8.85
SB
  
2Maria SödergrenTäby IS
8.92
  
3Elwira Ripsweden
9.04
Huddinge AIS
9.04
PB
  
4Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
9.06
IFK Växjö
9.06
PB
  
5Kajsa Engblom
9.21
Huddinge AIS
9.21
PB
  
6Helena KolteTäby IS
9.42
SB
  
7Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
9.68
  
8Vendela Einberg
10.32
Huddinge AIS
10.32
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Klara Rådbo
1.65
Hässelby SK
1.65
SB
  
2Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.62
SB
  
3Kajsa Engblom
1.59
Huddinge AIS
1.59
  
4Vendela Einberg
1.59
Huddinge AIS
1.59
  
K Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Marleen Mülla
Marleen Mülla 01, EST
4.01
01EST
4.01
  25580
2Emilia Palgi
Emilia Palgi 00, EST
3.41
00EST
3.41
  25581
3Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.31
  
K Längd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
5.58
IFK Växjö
5.58
PB
  
2Bianca Salming
5.38
Turebergs FK
5.38
  
3Izabella RipswedenHuddinge AIS
5.28
SB
  
4Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
5.20
Spårvägens FK
5.20
PB
  
5Vendela Einberg
5.10
Huddinge AIS
5.10
SB
  
6Molly Freeman
5.05
Hammarby IF
5.05
  
7Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
5.01
  
8Johanna Hedberg
5.00
Söderhamns IF
5.00
  
9Hannah Zetterman
4.86
Söderhamns IF
4.86
SB
  
Lantz5.365.58x5.385.49x
Salmingx5.305.185.325.325.38
Ripsweden5.215.18xx5.185.28
Stensx5.185.044.865.065.20
Einberg4.734.815.104.905.094.94
Freeman4.97x4.94x5.05x
Stenström4.755.014.754.772.374.95
Hedberg4.974.995.004.924.994.90
Zetterman4.754.864.72
K Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Emma Ehrlin
12.13
Hammarby IF
12.13
SB
  
2Jasmin Sabir
11.98
Hammarby IF
11.98
SB
  
3Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
10.96
Spårvägens FK
10.96
  
4Caroline Graveley
10.49
Hässelby SK
10.49
SB
  
5Moa Nyström
10.47
Turebergs FK
10.47
SB
  
6Jessica Holmberg
10.37
Hässelby SK
10.37
  
7Linnea Blidborg StenbergHammarby IF
9.91
  
8Ellen Forsell
9.89
Hammarby IF
9.89
  
Klara AvebäckHellas FK
NM
  
Ehrlin11.72x11.9312.13x12.01
Sabir11.8811.9811.7610.52x11.81
Stens10.6310.7510.9610.9410.91x
Graveley9.9810.4910.45x10.2710.03
Nyström10.47xx10.20xx
Holmberg10.2910.1310.3710.28x10.26
Blidborg Stenberg9.83x9.9110.2710.239.26
Forsell9.669.8610.25x9.559.89
Avebäckxxx
K Kula     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Bianca Salming
13.21
Turebergs FK
13.21
  
2Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
12.86
SB
  
3Felicia Lindberg
12.20
Hammarby IF
12.20
  
4Klara Rådbo
12.11
Hässelby SK
12.11
PB
  
5Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.07
Spårvägens FK
12.07
PB
  
6Emilia Stenström
11.83
Huddinge AIS
11.83
  
7Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
10.54
Hammarby IF
10.54
PB
  
Salmingx12.2312.5813.0713.21x
Engström Kindmark12.7012.7412.8612.5712.59x
Lindberg12.1311.9011.9912.2012.1312.14
Rådbo11.6611.6611.8912.1111.9111.43
Hilding10.57x10.9210.8911.4712.07
Stenström11.67xx11.5011.6111.83
Wihk10.3810.549.9410.2610.06x
F17 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Lisen Rignell
8.15
Bromma IF
8.15
  
1Lisen Rignell
8.17
Bromma IF
8.17
  
2Alma Flygt
8.25
Täby IS
8.25
PB
  
2Ida Åhlander
8.86
Hanvikens SK
8.86
=PB
  
3Moa Holm
Moa Holm 03, Västerås
8.53
Västerås FK
8.53
  
3Alice Lind
Alice Lind 03, Hanviken
9.06
Hanvikens SK
9.06
  
4Tyra Odén
Tyra Odén 03, Västerås
8.70
Västerås FK
8.70
  
4Ella Nilsson
9.79
Hanvikens SK
9.79
PB
  
5Ida Åhlander
8.80
Hanvikens SK
8.80
PB
  
6Alice Lind
Alice Lind 03, Hanviken
8.95
Hanvikens SK
8.95
  
7Ella Nilsson
9.79
Hanvikens SK
9.79
=PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Julia Håkansson
9.25
Spårvägens FK
9.25
  
2Lisen Rignell
9.74
Bromma IF
9.74
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Elvira Jonsson
1.62
Västerås FK
1.62
  
2Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
1.54
  
3Alice Lind
Alice Lind 03, Hanviken
1.50
Hanvikens SK
1.50
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Clara Fallenius
5.35
Hässelby SK
5.35
SB
  
2Lisen Rignell
5.25
Bromma IF
5.25
PB
  
3Alma Flygt
5.08
Täby IS
5.08
PB
  
4Caroline Graveley
5.04
Hässelby SK
5.04
  
5Dora Humeur
Dora Humeur 03, Spårvägen
4.74
Spårvägens FK
4.74
PB
  
6Tyra Odén
Tyra Odén 03, Västerås
4.72
Västerås FK
4.72
  
7Jessica Holmberg
4.57
Hässelby SK
4.57
  
8Teodora Angergård
4.57
Spårvägens FK
4.57
PB
  
9Tuva Kjellström
4.21
Hässelby SK
4.21
PB
  
Fallenius5.245.355.265.175.27x
Rignell4.874.924.644.555.005.25
Flygt5.085.024.844.734.792.98
Graveley4.86x3.445.043.293.46
Humeur4.744.544.374.464.614.71
Odén4.724.61x4.65x4.67
Holmberg4.484.534.574.414.514.50
Angergård4.484.574.304.214.124.34
Kjellström4.174.214.00
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Lovisa Ewerblad
10.86
Spårvägens FK
10.86
  
2Alice Lind
Alice Lind 03, Hanviken
9.67
Hanvikens SK
9.67
  
3Ella Nilsson
9.03
Hanvikens SK
9.03
  
4Ida Åhlander
7.81
Hanvikens SK
7.81
  
Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Ewerblad10.68xx10.86xx
Lind8.829.29x9.67x8.97
Nilsson8.428.858.758.959.03x
Åhlander7.247.507.636.867.817.65
Söderqvistxxxxxx
F16 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Karin Bengtsson
8.23
Hanvikens SK
8.23
SB
  
1Karin Bengtsson
8.28
Hanvikens SK
8.28
  
2Lia Cederberg
8.23
Hässelby SK
8.23
PB
  
2Lia Cederberg
8.30
Hässelby SK
8.30
  
3Vera Lindblad
8.35
Bromma IF
8.35
SB
  
3Vera Lindblad
8.36
Bromma IF
8.36
SB
  
4Fanny Karlsson
8.37
Hässelby SK
8.37
  
4Felicia JohanssonHanvikens SK
8.57
  
5Felicia JohanssonHanvikens SK
8.45
  
6Karin Andersson BergerTurebergs FK
8.50
PB
  
7Lorena Guzman
8.77
Turebergs FK
8.77
  
8Jennie Gregestam
9.44
Huddinge AIS
9.44
PB
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Minna Silvell
9.41
Huddinge AIS
9.41
PB
  
2Maja Björk
9.77
Huddinge AIS
9.77
  
3Karin Bengtsson
10.44
Hanvikens SK
10.44
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Emma Karlsson Svedestam
1.54
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.54
SB
  
2Maja Björk
1.50
Huddinge AIS
1.50
  
3Minna Silvell
1.46
Huddinge AIS
1.46
PB
  
4Emma Walfridsson
1.46
Hanvikens SK
1.46
=PB
  
5Moa Ringqvist
1.46
Hanvikens SK
1.46
  
6Linn Stendahl
1.42
Huddinge AIS
1.42
PB
  
F16 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Saga Hermundstad
5.32
Hässelby SK
5.32
  
2Fanny Karlsson
5.28
Hässelby SK
5.28
  
3Minna Silvell
5.04
Huddinge AIS
5.04
SB
  
4Maja Björk
4.82
Huddinge AIS
4.82
  
5Lorena Guzman
4.69
Turebergs FK
4.69
PB
  
6Jennie Gregestam
3.72
Huddinge AIS
3.72
PB
  
Hermundstad4.975.095.215.145.32
Karlsson5.285.225.045.145.19
Silvell4.574.724.984.735.044.76
Björk4.764.824.424.644.594.74
Guzman4.69x1.914.414.534.53
Gregestam3.673.593.482.363.723.70
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
13.09
KFUM Örebro
13.09
  
2Amanda Eriksson
10.62
Huddinge AIS
10.62
PB
  
3Minna Silvell
9.24
Huddinge AIS
9.24
PB
  
4Amanda Helgesson
9.21
Hanvikens SK
9.21
  
5Hedda Lundström
8.58
Huddinge AIS
8.58
PB
  
6Filippa Gil
8.51
Hanvikens SK
8.51
PB
  
7Jennie Gregestam
8.39
Huddinge AIS
8.39
  
8Maja Martinsson
8.32
Huddinge AIS
8.32
PB
  
9Simone Adolfsson
8.00
Huddinge AIS
8.00
PB
  
10Maja Björk
7.13
Huddinge AIS
7.13
PB
  
Bernhultx12.79x12.2612.6213.09
Eriksson10.2910.41x10.6210.629.54
Silvell9.248.907.688.68
Helgesson9.169.058.818.439.218.73
Lundströmx8.588.178.448.507.88
Gil7.417.688.51x8.197.75
Gregestamxx8.39xxx
Martinsson8.327.768.327.206.097.08
Adolfsson7.916.898.00
Björk6.066.817.13
F15 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Veronika Danilov
8.36
Huddinge AIS
8.36
  
2Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
8.58
Linköpings GIF
8.58
  
3Ida Tuving
Ida Tuving 05, Hanviken
8.70
Hanvikens SK
8.70
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Agnes Olsson
3:37.11
Turebergs FK
3:37.11
PB
  
2Suzanne Lesage
3:45.83
Bromma IF
3:45.83
PB
  
3Sara Nilsson
3:46.72
Hanvikens SK
3:46.72
PB
  
4Elin Sundell
3:48.07
Huddinge AIS
3:48.07
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
9.61
Linköpings GIF
9.61
  
2Ebba Hasselgren SvenssonSpårvägens FK
9.96
  
3Lina Bjerkestam
10.26
Huddinge AIS
10.26
PB
  
4Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
10.73
PB
  
5Suzanne Lesage
11.12
Bromma IF
11.12
  
6Norah Birgen
11.46
Huddinge AIS
11.46
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Lina Bjerkestam
1.53
Huddinge AIS
1.53
  
2Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
1.50
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
2.41
PB
  
2Alice Arbestål
2.41
Hanvikens SK
2.41
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Isabelle Malmborg
4.93
Hässelby SK
4.93
PB
  
2Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
4.64
Linköpings GIF
4.64
  
3Linnea Boqvist
4.42
Hanvikens SK
4.42
SB
  
4Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
4.42
PB
  
5Suzanne LesageBromma IF
4.19
PB
  
6Irene Dahl
Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge
3.97
Huddinge AIS
3.97
PB
  
Malmborg4.334.934.524.534.442.83
Siposx4.41x4.534.644.61
Boqvist4.323.834.424.394.194.32
Appelquist3.764.204.42x4.353.51
Lesage4.174.194.014.093.954.06
Dahl3.743.693.97x3.923.85
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Sofia Eskilsson
9.88
Hammarby IF
9.88
  
2Norah Birgen
8.22
Huddinge AIS
8.22
PB
  
3Lina Bjerkestam
8.22
Huddinge AIS
8.22
PB
  
4Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
7.94
PB
  
Eskilssonx9.889.80xx9.78
Birgen8.008.168.227.75x6.65
Bjerkestam7.888.228.157.707.367.54
Appelquist7.707.477.467.947.697.33
F14 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
7.78
=PB
  
2Esther Sahlqvist
8.17
Hammarby IF
8.17
  
3Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
8.21
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
8.42
  
5Ellen Forsell
8.66
Hammarby IF
8.66
  
6Elin Hjertzell
8.71
Huddinge AIS
8.71
  
7Felicia Lundberg
8.72
Huddinge AIS
8.72
PB
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Esther Sahlqvist
8.25
Hammarby IF
8.25
  
2Elin Hjertzell
8.68
Huddinge AIS
8.68
PB
  
3Felicia Lundberg
8.76
Huddinge AIS
8.76
PB
  
4Vera Jansson
8.83
Hammarby IF
8.83
PB
  
5Lisa Bäckdén
9.65
Huddinge AIS
9.65
PB
  
6Agnes OddaBoo IF
9.71
PB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
8.26
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
8.46
  
3Ellen Forsell
8.65
Hammarby IF
8.65
PB
  
4Maja EkebergBoo IF
8.81
PB
  
5Emma Fogdö
8.86
Hanvikens SK
8.86
  
6Alva Svanlund
8.95
Huddinge AIS
8.95
  
Heat 3
26 jan
26 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
7.95
  
2Lova Mattsson
8.72
IFK Lidingö
8.72
  
3Wilja Hagström
9.03
Hanvikens SK
9.03
PB
  
4Linnéa Lyttle HärdelinHammarby IF
9.10
  
5Julia Hansson
9.43
Huddinge AIS
9.43
PB
  
6Agnes Larsson LindbergHammarby IF
9.56
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Olivia Grahn
3:15.43
Hammarby IF
3:15.43
  
2Elsa Kagevik
3:21.53
Turebergs FK
3:21.53
  
3Lisa Bäckdén
3:39.58
Huddinge AIS
3:39.58
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Elin Hjertzell
10.05
Huddinge AIS
10.05
PB
  
2Ellen Forsell
10.21
Hammarby IF
10.21
PB
  
3Molly Zachrison
10.64
Hammarby IF
10.64
  
4Wilja Hagström
11.65
Hanvikens SK
11.65
PB
  
5Emma Jäderberg
14.00
Hanvikens SK
14.00
PB
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Kristelle Grahn
10.84
Spårvägens FK
10.84
PB
  
2Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
11.40
  
3Agnes Larsson LindbergHammarby IF
11.60
  
4Julia Hansson
12.26
Huddinge AIS
12.26
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.57
PB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.47
PB
  
3Elin Hjertzell
1.47
Huddinge AIS
1.47
PB
  
4Kristelle Grahn
1.44
Spårvägens FK
1.44
PB
  
5Johanna Bons
1.38
Värmdö IF
1.38
PB
  
6Emma Jäderberg
1.34
Hanvikens SK
1.34
PB
  
7Agnes Larsson LindbergHammarby IF
1.34
PB
  
8Molly Zachrison
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
  
F14 Stav     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Emma Jäderberg
2.11
Hanvikens SK
2.11
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.44
PB
  
2Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
4.89
  
3Elin Hjertzell
4.71
Huddinge AIS
4.71
PB
  
4Ellen Forsell
4.61
Hammarby IF
4.61
PB
  
5Molly Zachrison
4.57
Hammarby IF
4.57
PB
  
6Elsa Kagevik
4.57
Turebergs FK
4.57
  
7Felicia Lundberg
4.55
Huddinge AIS
4.55
PB
  
8Kristelle Grahn
4.47
Spårvägens FK
4.47
=PB
  
9Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.40
  
10Emmy Wolgast
4.36
Hammarby IF
4.36
PB
  
11Maja EkebergBoo IF
4.34
  
12Elsa Kjellström
4.27
Hässelby SK
4.27
  
13Linnéa Lyttle HärdelinHammarby IF
4.14
PB
  
14Alva Svanlund
4.11
Huddinge AIS
4.11
PB
  
15Emma Fogdö
4.00
Hanvikens SK
4.00
  
16Lisa Bäckdén
3.82
Huddinge AIS
3.82
PB
  
17Wilja Hagström
3.81
Hanvikens SK
3.81
  
18Agnes OddaBoo IF
3.74
  
19Julia Hansson
3.70
Huddinge AIS
3.70
  
20Agnes Larsson Lindberg