24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Stockholms FIF
Tävlande: 136 (73+63)   Starter: 136 (73+63)

Män
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.60
01NOR
5.60
PB NU20R
  
2Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.38
97FIN
5.38
SB
  
3Mikko Paavola
Mikko Paavola 98, FIN
5.23
98FIN
5.23
  
4Eetu Turakainen
Eetu Turakainen 98, FIN
5.13
98FIN
5.13
SB
  
5Ruben Miranda
Ruben Miranda 93, POR
5.03
93POR
5.03
  
6Carl Sténson
5.03
Hellas FK
5.03
SB
  
7Jere Keskinen
Jere Keskinen 99, FIN
4.93
99FIN
4.93
  
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
NH
95NOR
NH
  
4.935.035.135.235.335.385.535.605.70
Lillefosse---o-xooxoxxx
Holttinen-o-xxo-xoxxx
Paavola-o-xoxxx
Turakainen-xoxxoxxx
Miranda-o-xxx
Sténson-xxoxxx
Keskineno-xxx
Dolve--xxx
Final B
1Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
5.13
Hässelby SK
5.13
PB
  
2Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
5.03
03FIN
5.03
PB
  
3Marcell Nagy
Marcell Nagy 02, HUN
4.93
02HUN
4.93
PB
  
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.93
PB
  
5Jonas Asplund
4.83
IFK Märsta
4.83
SB
  
5Oscar Janson
4.83
Ullevi FK
4.83
SB
  
7Emil Carlsson
4.83
IFK Växjö
4.83
  
8Márton Böndör
Márton Böndör 02, HUN
4.73
02HUN
4.73
PB
  
9Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.73
KFUM Örebro
4.73
SB
  
10Micael Fagö
4.73
IFK Växjö
4.73
SB
  
11Erik Thorstensson
4.63
Spårvägens FK
4.63
  
Ádám Mihály
Ádám Mihály 01, HUN
NH
01HUN
NH
  
Diego Secci
Diego Secci 99, BEL
NH
99BEL
NH
  
Carl af ForsellesHässelby SK
NH
  
4.434.534.634.734.834.935.035.135.23
Thor---ooxoxoxoxxx
Alasaari-xoooxxoxoxxoxxx
Nagy-ooooxoxxx
Jacobsson-xooxxooxxoxxx
Asplund-oooxxoxxx
Janson----xxoxxx
Carlsson--oxoxxo-xxx
Böndör-ooxoxxx
Carlsson-xooxoxxx
Fagöxxoxooxxoxxx
Thorstensson--xxoxx
Mihály-xxx
Secci-xxx
af Forselles-xxx
Final C
1Teodor Borgius
4.53
Hammarby IF
4.53
PB
  
2Oliver Lundström
4.53
KFUM Örebro
4.53
PB
  
3Albin Lundberg
Albin Lundberg 02, FIN
4.53
02FIN
4.53
PB
  
4Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
4.43
SB
  
5Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.33
  
6Sten Hagström
4.23
Örgryte IS
4.23
PB
  
7Jonathan HowserTäby IS
4.13
SB
  
7Tobias Solberg
4.13
Hässelby SK
4.13
SB
  
7Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
4.13
  
10Eeli Heikkilä
Eeli Heikkilä 03, FIN
4.13
03FIN
4.13
PB
  
11Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.13
  
Per Drageryd
Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
Karl Johansson
Karl Johansson 01, Stocksäter
NH
Stocksäters IF
NH
  
3.733.833.934.034.134.234.334.434.534.63
Borgius---xooooxooxxx
Lundström---oooxxoxxooxxx
Lundberg-o-ooxoooxoxxx
Eriksson---ooxoooxxx
Söderström Eskonniemi------xoxxx
Hagström---oooxxx
Howser--oooxxx
Solberg----oxxx
Östergren---ooxxx
Heikkilä--ooxoxxx
Fuchs Edberg-o-oxxoxxx
Drageryd-----xxx
Johanssonxxx
Final D
1Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
4.33
PB
  
2Felix Nyberg
4.33
Bromma IF
4.33
PB
  
3Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.03
PB
  
4Linus Jönsson
4.03
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.03
  
5Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
3.83
Västerås FK
3.83
PB
  
6Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
3.53
  
7Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.53
PB
  
8Josef Külen
3.53
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.53
PB
  
9Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.53
PB
  
10Babu Badjie
3.53
Bromma IF
3.53
PB
  
11Jeremias ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
3.43
  
12Leo Thillou ThomassonSpårvägens FK
3.43
PB
  
13Erik Zetterlund
Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro
3.33
KFUM Örebro
3.33
  
14Johan JuranderMotala AIF
3.33
PB
  
15Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
3.33
KFUM Örebro
3.33
PB
  
16Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
3.13
KFUM Örebro
3.13
PB
  
17Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.03
  
2.83
3.93
2.93
4.03
3.03
4.13
3.13
4.23
3.23
4.33
3.33
4.43
3.43
3.53
3.63
3.73
3.83
Håkansson-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Nyberg-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
Svensson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Jönsson-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
Rahm-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
Elmgren Hallinger-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Törnström-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Külen-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Thyrman-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Badjie-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xo
xxx


Zetterfeldt-
o
-
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Thillou Thomasson-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxo
xxx



Zetterlund-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxx




Jurander-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx




Gyhleniuso
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx




Hillding-
xxo
o
o
xxx






Törnströmxo
o
xo
xxx







Final E
1Erik NorlénTäby IS
3.43
PB
  
2Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
3.23
PB
  
3Marcus Julin
3.23
Hanvikens SK
3.23
PB
  
4Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.03
  
5Oskar Törnvall
3.03
Hammarby IF
3.03
PB
  
6Joel EnanderTäby IS
2.93
  
7Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
2.83
Turebergs FK
2.83
  
8Jakob Henningsohn
2.73
Hässelby SK
2.73
  
9Albin EdgertTäby IS
2.73
PB
  
10Ove Hagström
2.63
Örgryte IS
2.63
  
11Simon Lindström
2.63
Turebergs FK
2.63
PB
  
11Alfred Berglind
2.63
Hammarby IF
2.63
PB
  
13Aron Gullberg
2.53
Hammarby IF
2.53
  
14Elias Kapell
2.53
Hammarby IF
2.53
SB
  
15Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
2.33
PB
  
16Gabriel Öhrner
2.33
Hammarby IF
2.33
PB
  
17Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
2.33
Hässelby SK
2.33
  
18Hugo Sundström
2.03
Hammarby IF
2.03
PB
  
18Henrik AvebäckHellas FK
2.03
  
20Elias Andersson
2.03
Finspångs AIK
2.03
PB
  
Quincy HackettHammarby IF
NH
  
1.73
2.93
1.83
3.03
1.93
3.13
2.03
3.23
2.13
3.33
2.23
3.43
2.33
3.53
2.53
2.63
2.73
2.83
Norlén-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
xxo
o
o
xo
Semb-Josefson-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Julin-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Larripa Taxell-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Törnvall-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Enander-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
Back-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Henningsohn-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx
Edgert-
-
-
xxo
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Hagström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx

Lindström-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Berglind-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx

Gullberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Kapell-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxo
xxx


Zetterfeldt-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Öhrner-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Wickert-
-
-
-
xxo
xxo
o
xxx



Sundströmo
o
o
o
xxx






Avebäcko
o
o
o
xxx






Anderssono
o
xo
o
xxx






Hackett-
-
-
-
xxx






Kvinnor
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.62
  
2Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.47
98FIN
4.47
SB
  
3Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
4.12
98FIN
4.12
  
4Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.12
00FIN
4.12
SB
  
5Marleen Mülla
Marleen Mülla 01, EST
4.07
01EST
4.07
PB
  
6Hanga Klekner
Hanga Klekner 99, HUN
4.02
99HUN
4.02
  
7Ellen Olsson
3.92
Wärnamo SK
3.92
  
Final B
1Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
4.02
PB DUR-17
  
2Essi Melender
Essi Melender 02, FIN
4.02
02FIN
4.02
PB
  
3Petra Garamvölgyi
Petra Garamvölgyi 03, HUN
3.92
03HUN
3.92
PB
  
4Emma Rovasalo
Emma Rovasalo 03, FIN
3.82
03FIN
3.82
PB
  
5Kiia Jullenmaa
Kiia Jullenmaa 01, FIN
3.82
01FIN
3.82
  
6Ana María Chacón
Ana María Chacón 01, ESP
3.82
01ESP
3.82
SB
  
7Alva Sundin
3.82
Täby IS
3.82
  
8Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.72
PB
  
9Greta ErlandssonRånäs 4H
3.62
  
10Hilma Hindsberg
3.52
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.52
  
Final C
1Alvah Lind
3.62
Tyresö FK
3.62
PB
  
2Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.52
KFUM Örebro
3.52
SB
  
3Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
3.42
Stocksäters IF
3.42
  
4Clara Billing
3.42
Turebergs FK
3.42
PB
  
6Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.32
  
7Emilia Palgi
Emilia Palgi 00, EST
3.22
00EST
3.22
  
8Emma Johansson
Emma Johansson 02, Stocksäter
3.12
Stocksäters IF
3.12
  
9Emma Carlsson
3.12
Turebergs FK
3.12
PB
  
9Frida ThornanderUpsala IF
3.12
  
11Johanna Hellman
3.02
IFK Lidingö
3.02
  
11Norah Lind
3.02
Tyresö FK
3.02
  
13Lova Nilsson
3.02
IFK Växjö
3.02
SB
  
14Selma Nilsson
2.92
Hammarby IF
2.92
SB
  
Matilda Honeth
3.42
IFK Växjö
3.42
PB
  
2.622.722.822.923.023.12
Lind
Blomstrand
Eriksson
Billing----oo
Hellstadius----oo
Palgi--xo-xo
Johansson----oo
Carlsson-xooooo
Thornander----xoo
Hellman----o
Lind----oxxx
Nilsson--xxooxxoxxx
Nilssonxoooxoxxx
Honeth-----xxo
Final D
1Emelie Forsberg
3.22
Huddinge AIS
3.22
PB
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
3.12
IFK Halmstad
3.12
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.12
Turebergs FK
3.12
  
4Ebba KristianssonHuddinge AIS
3.12
PB
  
5Rebecka Forsling
3.12
Huddinge AIS
3.12
PB
  
6Maja Forss
Maja Forss 04, Tjalve IF
3.12
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.12
PB
  
7Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.02
IFK Göteborg
3.02
PB
  
8Moa Ivarsson
3.02
Huddinge AIS
3.02
  
9Nadja Fernström
3.02
Hammarby IF
3.02
PB
  
11Elsa Eriksson
2.82
Hässelby SK
2.82
PB
  
12Alma Olsson
2.82
IF Rigor
2.82
PB
  
12Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
2.82
  
14Tilde Tofft
Tilde Tofft 00, Spårvägen
2.72
Spårvägens FK
2.72
SB
  
15Svea Eklundh
2.72
Motala AIF
2.72
  
16Ida Abser
Ida Abser 03, Huddinge
2.72
Huddinge AIS
2.72
  
Elsa KasperssonVarbergs GIF
2.92
  
Sofia EskilssonHammarby IF
NH
  
Elena MitchellHammarby IF
NH
  
2.422.522.622.722.822.923.023.12
Forsberg------oxo
Jexe Ek------oo
Back--xo-oooo
Kristiansson---xoooxxoo
Forsling---oxoxoxxoo
Forss-xooxoxxoxxooxxo
Roth---ooxoxoxxx
Ivarsson----xxoxxoxoxxx
Fernström---oooxxoxxx
Eriksson--oxxoxoxxx
Olsson--ooxxoxxx
Olsson--ooxxoxxx
Toffto-ooxxx
Eklundh-oxooxxx
Abser---xoxxx
Kaspersson----xooxxx
Eskilsson
Mitchell
Final E
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
2.92
Turebergs FK
2.92
=PB
  
2Esther Sahlqvist
2.72
Hammarby IF
2.72
PB
  
3Ylva Björnsjö
2.72
Huddinge AIS
2.72
PB
  
4Siri KasperssonVarbergs GIF
2.72
PB
  
5Amanda Eriksson
2.72
Huddinge AIS
2.72
PB
  
6Sophia Abdulrahim OmarIFK Lidingö
2.72
  
7Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.52
PB
  
8Emmy Wolgast
2.42
Hammarby IF
2.42
PB
  
9Helena Hvalgren
2.32
IFK Lidingö
2.32
PB
  
10Frida Frida Starck Härlin
2.22
Linköpings GIF
2.22
PB
  
11Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
2.22
IFK Göteborg
2.22
  
12Ella Johansson
2.22
Hammarby IF
2.22
PB
  
13Moa Forsén
2.02
Väsby IK
2.02
PB
  
Kajsa Åsberg
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
1.72
2.82
1.82
2.92
1.92
3.02
2.02
2.12
2.22
2.32
2.42
2.52
2.62
2.72
Pott-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Sahlqvist-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Björnsjö-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Kaspersson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Eriksson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
Abdulrahim Omar-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
Hillman-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Wolgast-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Hvalgren-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Frida Starck Härlin-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx




Holmén-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx




Johansson-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Forséno
o
xo
xxo
xxx






Åsberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx