24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 1004 (406+598)   Starter: 2523 (975+1548)
Män
M 60 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
6.85
PB
  
2Carl Bengtström
6.91
Örgryte IS
6.91
SB
  
3Thomas Jones
6.94
Kyrkhults SK
6.94
SB
  
4Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.98
  
5Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
7.01
=SB
  
6Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.03
SB
  
7Jonatan Hirsh
7.03
Örgryte IS
7.03
  
Final B
18 jan
18 jan
1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.03
93DEN
7.03
SB
  
2Tarley Allison
7.05
Mölndals AIK
7.05
SB
  
3Martin Hagberg
7.07
Hässelby SK
7.07
SB
  
4Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
7.09
KFUM Örebro
7.09
=PB
  
5Artur Engström
7.11
Örgryte IS
7.11
SB
  
6Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
7.12
96DEN
7.12
  
Tobias Carlryd
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Thomas Jones
6.96
Kyrkhults SK
6.96
SB
  
2Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
7.01
  
3Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
7.10
KFUM Örebro
7.10
SB
  
4Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
7.18
IFK Göteborg
7.18
SB
  
5Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
7.31
PB
  
6Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
7.44
95DEN
7.44
  
Heat 2
18 jan
18 jan
1Carl Bengtström
6.97
Örgryte IS
6.97
SB
  
2Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
7.05
96DEN
7.05
PB
  
3Isak Barrow
7.18
Ullevi FK
7.18
SB
  
4Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.26
  
5William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
7.58
  
6Gustav Ölund
7.81
Örgryte IS
7.81
=PB
  
Heat 3
18 jan
18 jan
1Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.05
SB
  
2Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
7.18
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.18
SB
  
3Edvard Hansson
7.25
Hässelby SK
7.25
PB
  
4Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
7.35
SB
  
5Alexander SvenssonIK Akele
7.52
PB
  
6Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
7.56
  
Heat 4
18 jan
18 jan
1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.05
93DEN
7.05
SB
  
2Linus JohanssonIK Wilske
7.23
SB
  
3Yu Cheng-Lu 
Yu Cheng-Lu  97, TPE
7.25
97TPE
7.25
PB
  
4Edvin Månsson
7.35
IFK Växjö
7.35
SB
  
5Jonathan Johansson
7.47
Sävedalens AIK
7.47
PB
  
6Marcus Blixt
7.51
Mölndals AIK
7.51
SB
  
Heat 5
18 jan
18 jan
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.21
SB
  
2Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
7.32
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.32
SB
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.34
  
4Gustav Tartu
7.37
IF Kville
7.37
PB
  
5Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
7.49
  
6Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.71
Sävedalens AIK
7.71
  
Heat 6
18 jan
18 jan
1Elias Hedner
7.23
Malmö AI
7.23
PB
  
2Villiam Olsson
7.25
Ljungby FIK
7.25
PB
  
3Linus Leveau
7.41
IFK Växjö
7.41
SB
  
4Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
7.43
IFK Göteborg
7.43
PB
  
5Simon Strand
7.56
Högby IF
7.56
PB
  
6Melker Tingberg
7.68
Hässelby SK
7.68
PB
  
Heat 7
18 jan
18 jan
1Max Hrelja
6.84
Malmö AI
6.84
PB
  
2Artur Engström
7.14
Örgryte IS
7.14
SB
  
3James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.25
SB
  
4Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.42
=SB
  
5Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
7.44
KFUM Örebro
7.44
  
6Isac Engman
7.84
Malmö AI
7.84
  
Heat 8
18 jan
18 jan
1Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
7.11
Spårvägens FK
7.11
  
2Teodor Sobczyk
7.41
Hovslätts IK
7.41
PB
  
3Erik Isaksson
7.41
IF Kville
7.41
  
4Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
7.46
PB
  
5Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
7.77
PB
  
6Philip ÅhlgrenHabo FIF-04
7.91
PB
  
Heat 9
18 jan
18 jan
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
6.91
SB
  
2Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
7.01
SB
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
7.02
Örgryte IS
7.02
SB
  
4Tobias Carlryd
7.11
Örgryte IS
7.11
PB
  
5Samuel Wiik
7.40
Örgryte IS
7.40
SB
  
6Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
7.78
Linköpings GIF
7.78
SB
  
Heat 10
18 jan
18 jan
1Tarley Allison
7.07
Mölndals AIK
7.07
=SB
  
2Martin Hagberg
7.11
Hässelby SK
7.11
SB
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.14
IFK Helsingborg
7.14
SB
  
4Isak KristensenUllevi FK
7.29
SB
  
5Victor Akande
7.32
Hovslätts IK
7.32
SB
  
6Fredrik Grund
7.49
IF Kville
7.49
SB
  
7Alexander Linde
7.56
Hässelby SK
7.56
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 17 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 17 jan
1Erik Annerfalk
21.69
Ullevi FK
21.69
SB
  
2Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
22.29
KFUM Örebro
22.29
SB
  
3Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
24.95
01DEN
24.95
PB
  
Dennis Otieno
DQ
Hammarby IF
DQ
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
DQ
93DEN
DQ
  
Final B
17 jan
17 jan
1Isak Andersson
22.07
Upsala IF
22.07
PB
  
2Hampus Widlund
22.10
IFK Växjö
22.10
PB
  
3Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.35
SB
  
4Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
22.67
91DEN
22.67
SB
  
5William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
24.72
  
Final C
17 jan
17 jan
1Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
22.21
96DEN
22.21
PB
  
2Martin Selin
22.27
Ullevi FK
22.27
PB
  
3Kormákur Ari Haflidason
Kormákur Ari Haflidason 97, ISL
22.29
97ISL
22.29
SB
  
4Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.89
SB
  
5Lukas Holm
24.90
Gefle IF
24.90
PB
  
Final D
17 jan
17 jan
1Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
22.60
KFUM Örebro
22.60
  
2Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
22.62
90DEN
22.62
PB
  
3Jacob Helsing
23.01
IK Orient
23.01
  
4Ishak Sadek
27.13
Gefle IF
27.13
PB
  
Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
DQ
KFUM Örebro
DQ
  
Final E
17 jan
17 jan
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
22.77
PB
  
2Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.47
SB
  
3Jonathan Johansson
23.93
Sävedalens AIK
23.93
PB
  
4Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
24.65
PB
  
5Philip ÅhlgrenHabo FIF-04
24.68
PB
  
Final F
17 jan
17 jan
1Iasonas Koniaris
Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN
23.21
97DEN
23.21
PB
  
2Anton Essén
23.55
IK Orient
23.55
PB
  
3Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
23.67
KFUM Örebro
23.67
PB
  
4Alexander SvenssonIK Akele
24.12
PB
  
5Isac Engman
24.81
Malmö AI
24.81
PB
  
Final G
17 jan
17 jan
1Anton Bertilsson
22.94
IFK Växjö
22.94
SB
  
2Elias Hedner
22.96
Malmö AI
22.96
PB
  
3Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
23.74
PB
  
4Joel Torp
24.70
Åhus FIK
24.70
PB
  
5Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
25.46
Sävedalens AIK
25.46
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.96
SB
  
2Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
48.62
98DEN
48.62
SB
  
3Felix Francois
48.68
Örgryte IS
48.68
SB
  
4Martin Selin
50.07
Ullevi FK
50.07
SB
  
5Albert Nurmi
53.86
Malmö AI
53.86
SB
  
Final B
18 jan
18 jan
1Hampus Widlund
48.55
IFK Växjö
48.55
PB
  
2Kormákur Ari Haflidason
Kormákur Ari Haflidason 97, ISL
48.82
97ISL
48.82
SB
  
3Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
50.17
90DEN
50.17
SB
  
4Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
53.83
  
Final C
18 jan
18 jan
1Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
50.04
91DEN
50.04
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
50.15
Örgryte IS
50.15
SB
  
3Iasonas Koniaris
Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN
50.86
97DEN
50.86
PB
  
4Anton Bertilsson
51.38
IFK Växjö
51.38
SB
  
5Sebastian Larvad
Sebastian Larvad 01, DEN
52.14
01DEN
52.14
PB
  
Final D
18 jan
18 jan
1Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
53.13
IFK Göteborg
53.13
SB
  
2Raphael Akendo
53.43
Örgryte IS
53.43
PB
  
3Simon Strand
53.70
Högby IF
53.70
SB
  
4Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
53.81
IFK Göteborg
53.81
SB
  
5Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
56.80
Mölndals AIK
56.80
PB
  
Final E
18 jan
18 jan
1Dennis Otieno
51.05
Hammarby IF
51.05
PB
  
2Stefan Savic
51.48
Örgryte IS
51.48
PB
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
51.91
SB
  
4Viktor Möller
54.88
Hässelby SK
54.88
SB
  
5William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
58.34
  
Final F
18 jan
18 jan
1Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
53.00
Eksjö Södra IK
53.00
PB
  
2Fredrik Sangberg
53.32
Örgryte IS
53.32
SB
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
54.18
SB
  
4Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
54.99
  
5Isac Engman
55.29
Malmö AI
55.29
SB
  
6Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
56.64
01DEN
56.64
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Benjamin Åberg
1:54.16
Hälle IF
1:54.16
SB
  
2Anton Persson
1:54.34
Hässelby SK
1:54.34
SB
  
3Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
1:55.61
Hässelby SK
1:55.61
PB
  
4Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
1:58.40
Ängelholms IF
1:58.40
PB
  
5Simon Carrington
2:03.26
Högby IF
2:03.26
PB
  
6Christopher MaucourantHammarby IF
2:03.30
SB
  
7Yvan Nitrandekura
2:03.78
Villstad GIF
2:03.78
PB
  
8Felix Larsen Nilsson
2:03.92
Örgryte IS
2:03.92
PB
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
2:08.51
Mölndals AIK
2:08.51
PB
  
2Stefan Savic
2:11.36
Örgryte IS
2:11.36
PB
  
3Lukas Holm
2:11.61
Gefle IF
2:11.61
PB
  
4Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
2:12.59
IFK Göteborg
2:12.59
PB
  
5Raphael Akendo
2:12.85
Örgryte IS
2:12.85
PB
  
6Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen 03, Björnstorp
2:14.30
Björnstorps IF
2:14.30
  
7Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson 04, Björnstorp
2:29.83
Björnstorps IF
2:29.83
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Omar Nuur
3:54.87
IFK Växjö
3:54.87
PB
  
2Staffan Ek
3:56.86
Malmö AI
3:56.86
SB
  
3August Mollén
4:00.86
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:00.86
SB
  
4Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
4:01.70
01DEN
4:01.70
PB
  
5Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
4:04.48
Hässelby SK
4:04.48
PB
  
6Oskar Karlsson
4:25.59
SK Graal
4:25.59
PB
  
7Truls Månsson
4:28.20
Åhus FIK
4:28.20
SB
  
8Svante HolgerssonKA 2 IF
4:33.43
PB
  
9Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
4:33.72
F Stenungsunds FI
4:33.72
PB
  
10Jonatan Gustafsson
4:51.91
Tranås AIF
4:51.91
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Max Hrelja
7.82
Malmö AI
7.82
  
2Alexander BrorssonIFK Växjö
7.99
SB
  
3Filip Björklund
8.10
Örgryte IS
8.10
  
4Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
8.22
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.22
  
5Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.26
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.26
  
7Kevin Fankl
8.56
Örgryte IS
8.56
SB
  
8Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
8.62
95DEN
8.62
SB
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Max Hrelja
7.76
Malmö AI
7.76
PB
  
2Filip Björklund
8.00
Örgryte IS
8.00
SB
  
3Alexander BrorssonIFK Växjö
8.03
SB
  
4Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
8.14
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.14
SB
  
5Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.24
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.24
SB
  
6Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.36
SB
  
7Kevin Fankl
8.59
Örgryte IS
8.59
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Simon Wiklund
2.13
IK Wilske
2.13
PB
  
2Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.05
PB
  
3Markus Asplund
1.99
IF Göta Karlstad
1.99
SB
  
4Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.96
SB
  
5Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
1.89
95DEN
1.89
SB
  
6Lukas Edqvist
1.89
Örgryte IS
1.89
  
7Erik Olzon
1.85
IF Kville
1.85
PB
  
8Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
1.80
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.80
SB
  
8Melker Manne
1.80
Ullevi FK
1.80
SB
  
10Simon Throgen
1.80
IF Göta Karlstad
1.80
  
11Johan Lennvik
Johan Lennvik 02, Kongahälla
1.80
Kongahälla AIK
1.80
PB
  
12Victor Kruse
Victor Kruse 02, IFK Göteborg
1.70
IFK Göteborg
1.70
PB
  
13Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
1.70
PB
  
14Elmer Evanson
1.70
Örgryte IS
1.70
SB
  
15William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
1.60
=SB
  
M Stav     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Emil Carlsson
4.98
IFK Växjö
4.98
PB
  
2Carl Sténson
4.88
Hellas FK
4.88
  
3Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.68
KFUM Örebro
4.68
SB
  
4Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.68
  
5Marcus NilssonHögby IF
4.53
SB
  
6Micael Fagö
4.53
IFK Växjö
4.53
SB
  
7Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.53
SB
  
8Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
4.18
SB
  
8Teodor Sobczyk
4.18
Hovslätts IK
4.18
PB
  
10Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
3.98
PB
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
NH
  
Patric RodåsUllevi FK
NH
  
Jonathan RuffieuxÖrgryte IS
NH
  
Tobias Solberg
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
M Längd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.52
SB
  
2Gustav Tartu
6.70
IF Kville
6.70
PB
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
6.60
Örgryte IS
6.60
SB
  
4Ludvig JönssonIFK Växjö
6.55
SB
  
5Linus Leveau
6.50
IFK Växjö
6.50
SB
  
6Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
6.49
Athletics 24Seven SK
6.49
SB
  
7Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
6.44
SB
  
8Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
6.39
KFUM Örebro
6.39
  
9Jesper NordströmIF Kville
6.29
PB
  
10Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
6.27
Hässelby SK
6.27
PB
  
11Filip Lindh
6.18
IFK Växjö
6.18
PB
  
12Alexander Linde
6.16
Hässelby SK
6.16
PB
  
13Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
5.96
  
14Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
5.88
SB
  
15Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
5.84
  
16Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
5.61
SB
  
17William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
5.28
  
Marcus NilssonHögby IF
NM
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Erik Ehrlin
15.56
Hammarby IF
15.56
SB
  
2Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
15.53
PB
  
3Gabriel Wallmark
14.77
Örgryte IS
14.77
PB
  
4Markus LundborgUllevi FK
14.74
PB
  
5Marcus Nyberg
14.40
Malmö AI
14.40
SB
  
6Lukas Edqvist
14.27
Örgryte IS
14.27
PB
  
7Melker Manne
13.65
Ullevi FK
13.65
SB
  
8Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
13.04
SB
  
9Elmer Evanson
11.64
Örgryte IS
11.64
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
17.86
Athletics 24Seven SK
17.86
PB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
14.86
Högby IF
14.86
SB
  
3Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
13.22
Athletics 24Seven SK
13.22
PB
  
4Kevin Fankl
12.94
Örgryte IS
12.94
SB
  
5Simon LarssonIK Ymer
12.72
  
6Jonathan Carbe
12.37
Örgryte IS
12.37
SB
  
7Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
11.48
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.48
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne
Inne
Final A
19 jan
19 jan
1Thomas Jones
7.96
Kyrkhults SK
7.96
SB
  
2Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
8.26
SB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.33
PB
  
4Marcus Blixt
8.46
Mölndals AIK
8.46
PB
  
5Edvin Månsson
8.49
IFK Växjö
8.49
PB
  
6Edvin AnderssonVarbergs GIF
8.95
PB
  
7Jesper NordströmIF Kville
9.13
PB
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Thomas Jones
7.89
Kyrkhults SK
7.89
PB
  
2Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
8.18
PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.20
PB
  
4Marcus Blixt
8.54
Mölndals AIK
8.54
  
5Edvin Månsson
8.68
IFK Växjö
8.68
  
6Edvin AnderssonVarbergs GIF
8.83
PB
  
7Jesper NordströmIF Kville
8.91
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Fredrik Grund
12.88
IF Kville
12.88
PB
  
2Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
10.04
01DEN
10.04
SB
  
3Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
8.75
SB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Alex Apelgrim
7.01
Örgryte IS
7.01
PB
  
2Edvin Assarsson
7.02
Eslövs AI
7.02
PB
  
3Linus JohanssonIK Wilske
7.16
=PB
  
4Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.22
  
5Samuel Ekelund
7.33
Eslövs AI
7.33
  
6Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
7.33
IFK Göteborg
7.33
  
7Anton Essén
7.37
IK Orient
7.37
  
8Hannes EgonssonIFK Växjö
7.38
  
Final B
18 jan
18 jan
1David Ulstein
7.45
Mölndals AIK
7.45
=SB
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
7.47
Trollhättan FIK
7.47
  
3Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
7.47
=PB
  
4Vincent Arousell
7.49
Hässelby SK
7.49
  
5Anthon Singh
Anthon Singh 04, IFK Göteborg
7.49
IFK Göteborg
7.49
  
6Nicholas Thoong
Nicholas Thoong 03, IFK Göteborg
7.54
IFK Göteborg
7.54
  
7Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.55
  
8Gustav Brasch
7.61
Wärnamo SK
7.61
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Alex Apelgrim
7.07
Örgryte IS
7.07
PB
  
2Anton Essén
7.31
IK Orient
7.31
=PB
  
3Anthon Singh
Anthon Singh 04, IFK Göteborg
7.38
IFK Göteborg
7.38
PB
  
4Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
7.70
Hässelby SK
7.70
  
5Simon HellsingIF Kville
7.71
PB
  
6Eli Dahl Oud
7.97
Hässelby SK
7.97
PB
  
Heat 2
18 jan
18 jan
1Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
7.24
IFK Göteborg
7.24
PB
  
2Samuel Ekelund
7.27
Eslövs AI
7.27
PB
  
3Vincent Arousell
7.48
Hässelby SK
7.48
PB
  
4Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
7.55
IFK Göteborg
7.55
=SB
  
5Isac Svensson
7.58
IFK Halmstad
7.58
PB
  
6Jens Kervefors
8.04
Hässelby SK
8.04
PB
  
Heat 3
18 jan
18 jan
1Nicholas Thoong
Nicholas Thoong 03, IFK Göteborg
7.49
IFK Göteborg
7.49
PB
  
2Gustav Brasch
7.50
Wärnamo SK
7.50
PB
  
3Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.52
IFK Göteborg
7.52
PB
  
4Leo Zikovic
7.58
Örgryte IS
7.58
  
5Elias Lindberg
7.85
Klippans FK
7.85
PB
  
Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
DQ
  
Heat 4
18 jan
18 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
7.20
Eslövs AI
7.20
  
2Hannes EgonssonIFK Växjö
7.31
PB
  
3Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
7.47
PB
  
4Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.51
PB
  
5Joel Torp
7.59
Åhus FIK
7.59
PB
  
6Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
7.73
IFK Göteborg
7.73
PB
  
7Mattias Carman
7.94
Örgryte IS
7.94
PB
  
Heat 5
18 jan
18 jan
1Linus JohanssonIK Wilske
7.16
PB
  
2David Ulstein
7.45
Mölndals AIK
7.45
=SB
  
3Frank Nissen
7.77
IF Kville
7.77
PB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
7.84
Hässelby SK
7.84
PB
  
5Hannes HertzmanIFK Växjö
7.86
PB
  
6Jimmy Moreno
7.87
IFK Växjö
7.87
PB
  
7Ishak Sadek
7.88
Gefle IF
7.88
PB
  
Heat 6
18 jan
18 jan
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.21
PB
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
7.45
Trollhättan FIK
7.45
PB
  
3Sten Hagström
7.76
Örgryte IS
7.76
PB
  
4Viggo Henriksson
7.94
Mölndals AIK
7.94
  
5Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, Hakarpspojkarna
8.03
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.03
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Isak Helgesson
51.28
Örgryte IS
51.28
PB
  
2Olle Billgren
52.07
Hellas FK
52.07
PB
  
3Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
52.29
Linköpings GIF
52.29
PB
  
4Alexander Pilgrim
52.45
Mölndals AIK
52.45
PB
  
5Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
52.88
IFK Göteborg
52.88
PB
  
Final B
18 jan
18 jan
1Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
55.00
IFK Göteborg
55.00
PB
  
2Lukas Holm
55.26
Gefle IF
55.26
PB
  
3Albin Hagstedt
55.90
Örgryte IS
55.90
PB
  
Mårten Nystrand
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Final C
18 jan
18 jan
1Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
54.21
IFK Göteborg
54.21
PB
  
2Gustav Brasch
55.10
Wärnamo SK
55.10
PB
  
3Anthon Singh
Anthon Singh 04, IFK Göteborg
59.43
IFK Göteborg
59.43
PB
  
Frank NissenIF Kville
DQ
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Jonathan Grahn
4:15.15
Mölndals AIK
4:15.15
PB
  
2Simon Wikell
4:17.81
Mölndals AIK
4:17.81
PB
  
3Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
4:31.11
  
4Philip Frick
4:31.64
Örgryte IS
4:31.64
PB
  
5Albin Lago
4:32.19
Genarps IF
4:32.19
PB
  
6Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
4:32.20
F Stenungsunds FI
4:32.20
PB
  
7Oskar Davidsson
4:33.67
Varbergs GIF
4:33.67
PB
  
8Jona Lindman
4:43.96
KA 2 IF
4:43.96
  
9Lucas Frew
4:45.11
IK Lerum FI
4:45.11
  
10Martin Jarlbäck
4:46.00
Mölndals AIK
4:46.00
PB
  
11Isak Anderberg
4:47.91
Mölndals AIK
4:47.91
PB
  
12Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen 03, Björnstorp
4:53.80
Björnstorps IF
4:53.80
PB
  
13Eric Dahlgren
Eric Dahlgren 03, Sävedalen
4:55.02
Sävedalens AIK
4:55.02
PB
  
14Markus Ljungqvist
4:59.94
IFK Växjö
4:59.94
PB
  
15Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson 04, Björnstorp
5:07.48
Björnstorps IF
5:07.48
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Hannes EgonssonIFK Växjö
8.05
PB
  
2Edvin Assarsson
8.12
Eslövs AI
8.12
PB
  
3Nils Thorin
8.27
Örgryte IS
8.27
  
4Gustav Brasch
8.35
Wärnamo SK
8.35
PB
  
5Linus Jonsson
8.43
Hässelby SK
8.43
=PB
  
6Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
8.47
PB
  
7Isac Svensson
8.50
IFK Halmstad
8.50
PB
  
8Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.51
Trollhättan FIK
8.51
  
Heat 1
19 jan
19 jan
1Nils Thorin
8.26
Örgryte IS
8.26
PB
  
2Edvin Assarsson
8.35
Eslövs AI
8.35
  
3Gustav Brasch
8.49
Wärnamo SK
8.49
PB
  
4Isac Svensson
8.78
IFK Halmstad
8.78
  
5Mattias Carman
8.79
Örgryte IS
8.79
PB
  
6Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
8.87
IFK Göteborg
8.87
PB
  
7Sten Hagström
9.09
Örgryte IS
9.09
SB
  
8Viggo Henriksson
9.18
Mölndals AIK
9.18
PB
  
Heat 2
19 jan
19 jan
1Hannes EgonssonIFK Växjö
8.08
PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
8.43
Hässelby SK
8.43
PB
  
3Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
8.56
PB
  
4Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.66
Trollhättan FIK
8.66
  
5Lukas Holm
8.95
Gefle IF
8.95
  
6Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
9.22
Hässelby SK
9.22
  
7Hannes HertzmanIFK Växjö
9.59
PB
  
8Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, Hakarpspojkarna
9.86
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.86
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Fabian Steene
1.97
IF Kville
1.97
PB
  
2Adam Svensson
1.97
Malmö AI
1.97
PB
  
3Vincent Arousell
1.91
Hässelby SK
1.91
PB
  
4Philip Bayer
1.91
Mölndals AIK
1.91
PB
  
5Albin Coster
1.83
Örgryte IS
1.83
PB
  
6Linus Jonsson
1.81
Hässelby SK
1.81
PB
  
7Adrihan Alsér PryceMölndals AIK
1.79
PB
  
8Isac Svensson
1.69
IFK Halmstad
1.69
PB
  
8Vincent Persic
1.69
Ljungby FIK
1.69
PB
  
10Hannes HertzmanIFK Växjö
1.69
PB
  
10Oskar DavidssonVarbergs GIF
1.69
=PB
  
12Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
1.69
IFK Göteborg
1.69
PB
  
13Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
1.65
IFK Göteborg
1.65
PB
  
14Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
1.65
Hässelby SK
1.65
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1William Asker
4.20
Örgryte IS
4.20
=PB
  
2Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
3.78
PB
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
3.48
Hässelby SK
3.48
  
4Lukas Holm
2.88
Gefle IF
2.88
  
Malte SiwertssonIFK Växjö
NH
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Alex Apelgrim
6.91
Örgryte IS
6.91
PB
  
2Samuel Ekelund
6.58
Eslövs AI
6.58
=PB
  
3David Ulstein
6.43
Mölndals AIK
6.43
=PB
  
4Vincent Arousell
6.15
Hässelby SK
6.15
PB
  
5Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
6.08
Hässelby SK
6.08
  
6Albin Coster
5.92
Örgryte IS
5.92
PB
  
7Isak Helgesson
5.92
Örgryte IS
5.92
PB
  
8Sten Hagström
5.76
Örgryte IS
5.76
PB
  
9Nicholas Thoong
Nicholas Thoong 03, IFK Göteborg
5.71
IFK Göteborg
5.71
PB
  
10Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
5.60
IFK Göteborg
5.60
  
11Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
5.59
IFK Göteborg
5.59
  
12Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
5.48
Hässelby SK
5.48
  
13Vincent Persic
5.47
Ljungby FIK
5.47
PB
  
14Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
5.41
IFK Göteborg
5.41
  
15Viggo Henriksson
5.36
Mölndals AIK
5.36
  
16Albin Hagstedt
5.32
Örgryte IS
5.32
PB
  
17Elias Lindberg
5.15
Klippans FK
5.15
PB
  
18Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, Hakarpspojkarna
4.71
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.71
PB
  
19Hannes HertzmanIFK Växjö
4.57
SB
  
20Jens Kervefors
4.54
Hässelby SK
4.54
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
13.92
SB
  
2Linus Jonsson
13.29
Hässelby SK
13.29
PB
  
3Nils Thorin
13.21
Örgryte IS
13.21
PB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
12.50
Hässelby SK
12.50
PB
  
5Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
12.42
IFK Göteborg
12.42
  
6Isac Svensson
12.22
IFK Halmstad
12.22
PB
  
7Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
11.95
PB
  
8Hannes Hertzman
10.80
IFK Växjö
10.80
SB
  
9Arvid Kylberg
Arvid Kylberg 04, Sävedalen
10.16
Sävedalens AIK
10.16
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Leo Zikovic
15.31
Örgryte IS
15.31
PB
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
15.05
Hässelby SK
15.05
PB
  
3Linus Jonsson
12.85
Hässelby SK
12.85
  
4Hugo Karsamo
12.76
Skruvs IF
12.76
PB
  
5Fabian Steene
12.58
IF Kville
12.58
  
6André Bergenhem
12.28
IFK Halmstad
12.28
  
7Vincent Arousell
11.86
Hässelby SK
11.86
PB
  
8Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
10.62
Hässelby SK
10.62
PB
  
9Eli Dahl Oud
10.21
Hässelby SK
10.21
PB
  
10Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
9.30
Sävedalens AIK
9.30
PB
  
11Jens Kervefors
9.10
Hässelby SK
9.10
PB
  
12Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, Hakarpspojkarna
8.87
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.87
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Isak Hughes
7.24
IFK Växjö
7.24
  
2Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
7.34
PB
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.49
=PB
  
4Ted Bohman
Ted Bohman 05, Hovslätt
7.54
Hovslätts IK
7.54
PB
  
5Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.59
Alingsås IF
7.59
=PB
  
6Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.63
  
7Johan HedenbergIF Hagen
7.64
  
8Gabriel DarinIF Udd
7.74
  
Final B
18 jan
18 jan
1Alexander EklundKlippans FK
7.77
  
2Filip Nesser
7.80
Mölndals AIK
7.80
  
3Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
7.81
  
4Mindor Bergler
7.86
Hässelby SK
7.86
PB
  
5Elias Sadek
7.88
Gefle IF
7.88
  
6Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
7.91
Hässelby SK
7.91
  
7Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
7.98
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Johan HedenbergIF Hagen
7.60
PB
  
2Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.65
Alingsås IF
7.65
  
3Filip Nesser
7.72
Mölndals AIK
7.72
PB
  
4Viktor Hedner
7.94
Malmö AI
7.94
SB
  
5Johan Conway
7.96
Mölndals AIK
7.96
PB
  
6Edvin Håkansson
8.55
IFK Halmstad
8.55
  
Heat 2
18 jan
18 jan
1Ted Bohman
Ted Bohman 05, Hovslätt
7.62
Hovslätts IK
7.62
PB
  
2Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
7.80
Hässelby SK
7.80
PB
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
7.89
PB
  
4Isak Carlström SelimovicMalmö AI
8.38
  
5Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr 05, Örgryte
8.41
Örgryte IS
8.41
PB
  
6Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
8.97
PB
  
Heat 3
18 jan
18 jan
1Alexander EklundKlippans FK
7.76
PB
  
2Tobias Hadzikostas
7.90
IFK Göteborg
7.90
  
3Mindor Bergler
7.91
Hässelby SK
7.91
PB
  
4Melvin Modess
8.05
Malmö AI
8.05
  
5Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
8.11
PB
  
6Arvid SvenninghedIK Lerum FI
9.04
PB
  
Heat 4
18 jan
18 jan
1Isak Hughes
7.18
IFK Växjö
7.18
PB
  
2Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
7.38
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.49
PB
  
4Gabriel DarinIF Udd
7.71
PB
  
5Albin ÖstmanIK Lerum FI
8.37
PB
  
6Nils Ahlgren
8.50
Hässelby SK
8.50
PB
  
7Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
8.53
IFK Göteborg
8.53
PB
  
Heat 5
18 jan
18 jan
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.54
PB
  
2Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
7.77
PB
  
3Elias Sadek
7.87
Gefle IF
7.87
  
4Leo Göransson
8.22
Klippans FK
8.22
PB
  
5Adrian Carlström SelimovicMalmö AI
8.30
PB
  
6Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
8.82
Hässelby SK
8.82
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
19 jan
19 jan
1William Lindqvist
24.35
Hässleholms AIS
24.35
PB
  
2Elias Sadek
24.47
Gefle IF
24.47
PB
  
3Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
25.39
  
4Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
25.58
Sävedalens AIK
25.58
  
5Viktor Hedner
26.09
Malmö AI
26.09
PB
  
Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
DQ
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Johan HedenbergIF Hagen
24.05
PB
  
2Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
25.21
Hässelby SK
25.21
PB
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
25.55
PB
  
4Melvin Modess
25.62
Malmö AI
25.62
PB
  
5Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
26.12
PB
  
6Johan Conway
26.14
Mölndals AIK
26.14
PB
  
Final C
19 jan
19 jan
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
25.07
PB
  
2Tobias Hadzikostas
25.88
IFK Göteborg
25.88
  
3Jakob Henningsohn
26.38
Hässelby SK
26.38
PB
  
4Wilmer Olsson
26.55
Mölndals AIK
26.55
PB
  
5Max Persson
28.32
Mölndals AIK
28.32
PB
  
Edvin HåkanssonIFK Halmstad
DQ
  
Final D
19 jan
19 jan
1Alexander Eklund
25.36
Klippans FK
25.36
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
26.60
Klippans FK
26.60
PB
  
3Isak Carlström SelimovicMalmö AI
27.69
PB
  
4Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
29.09
IFK Göteborg
29.09
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Adam Sörqvist
2:55.94
Sävedalens AIK
2:55.94
  
2Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
2:56.94
IFK Göteborg
2:56.94
  
3Elias Ramhult
2:57.51
IK Ymer
2:57.51
  
4Marcus Asker
2:57.52
Malmö AI
2:57.52
PB
  
5Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
2:58.78
Sävedalens AIK
2:58.78
  
6Gustav Törnkvist
2:59.65
Klippans FK
2:59.65
PB
  
7Sander Petri Bere
3:03.81
Genarps IF
3:03.81
PB
  
8Morgan Lindstedt
3:04.69
Malmö AI
3:04.69
PB
  
9Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
3:18.44
  
10David Lövdahl
3:19.17
IFK Halmstad
3:19.17
  
11Simon Persson
3:23.02
Höörs IS
3:23.02
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
8.26
IFK Göteborg
8.26
PB
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.89
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
9.00
PB
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
9.07
  
5Alexander EklundKlippans FK
9.09
  
6Melvin Modess
9.53
Malmö AI
9.53
  
7Leo Göransson
9.81
Klippans FK
9.81
PB
  
8Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
10.63
Hässelby SK
10.63
PB
  
Heat 1
19 jan
19 jan
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.89
  
2Alexander EklundKlippans FK
8.99
PB
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
9.02
PB
  
4Melvin Modess
9.51
Malmö AI
9.51
PB
  
5Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
10.81
Hässelby SK
10.81
PB
  
Heat 2
19 jan
19 jan
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
8.28
IFK Göteborg
8.28
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
9.05
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
9.97
Klippans FK
9.97
PB
  
4Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
10.91
PB
  
5Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
11.69
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Love Näs FahlgrenIFK Växjö
1.69
PB
  
2Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
1.65
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.65
PB
  
4Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
1.61
PB
  
5Mindor Bergler
1.56
Hässelby SK
1.56
PB
  
6Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
1.56
IFK Göteborg
1.56
PB
  
7Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.56
PB
  
8Edvin Håkansson
1.51
IFK Halmstad
1.51
  
9Jakob Henningsohn
1.38
Hässelby SK
1.38
PB
  
9Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
1.38
Hässleholms AIS
1.38
  
11Hjalmar Olsson
1.30
IFK Växjö
1.30
=PB
  
Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
NH
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.38
  
2Isak BergströmIFK Växjö
3.28
  
3Leo Göransson
3.18
Klippans FK
3.18
  
4Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
3.08
  
5Ludvig Palmkvist
2.98
IFK Halmstad
2.98
  
6Jakob Henningsohn
2.88
Hässelby SK
2.88
PB
  
7Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
2.78
IFK Göteborg
2.78
  
7Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
2.78
  
7Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
2.78
  
10Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2.78
IFK Göteborg
2.78
PB
  
11Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
2.78
PB
  
12Viggo BergströmIFK Växjö
2.58
  
13Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
2.38
Hässelby SK
2.38
  
Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
NH
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
5.88
PB
  
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
5.83
PB
  
3Mindor Bergler
5.70
Hässelby SK
5.70
PB
  
4Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
5.67
  
5Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
5.52
PB
  
6Gabriel DarinIF Udd
5.35
PB
  
7Alexander EklundKlippans FK
5.25
PB
  
8Jakob Henningsohn
5.21
Hässelby SK
5.21
PB
  
9Leo Göransson
5.20
Klippans FK
5.20
PB
  
10Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.17
PB
  
11Elias Sadek
5.11
Gefle IF
5.11
  
12Ludvig Palmkvist
5.06
IFK Halmstad
5.06
PB
  
13Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
4.94
IFK Göteborg
4.94
PB
  
14Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
4.92
Hässelby SK
4.92
PB
  
15Johan Conway
4.87
Mölndals AIK
4.87
PB
  
16Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
4.54
Hässleholms AIS
4.54
  
17Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
4.43
  
18Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
4.37
Hässelby SK
4.37
PB
  
19Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr 05, Örgryte
4.16
Örgryte IS
4.16
  
20David Lövdahl
4.07
IFK Halmstad
4.07
PB
  
21Arvid SvenninghedIK Lerum FI
3.97
  
22Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
3.79
  
23Hjalmar Olsson
3.30
IFK Växjö
3.30
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Melker SvanbergIF Kville
12.35
PB
  
2Axel Eenfeldt
12.15
Bohus IF
12.15
PB
  
3Filip Olsson
11.99
Bromma IF
11.99
PB
  
4Olle Skymne
Olle Skymne 05, Hässelby
11.40
Hässelby SK
11.40
PB
  
5Linus Wahl
11.29
IK Lerum FI
11.29
PB
  
6Lukas Lehto
11.00
Mölndals AIK
11.00
PB
  
7Leo Strandh
10.39
Höörs IS
10.39
PB
  
8Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
10.26
PB
  
9Edvin Håkansson
9.89
IFK Halmstad
9.89
PB
  
10Kevin Nordin
9.75
IFK Växjö
9.75
PB
  
11Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
9.64
SB
  
12Jakob Henningsohn
9.60
Hässelby SK
9.60
PB
  
13Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm 06, Mölndal
9.58
Mölndals AIK
9.58
PB
  
14Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
8.91
IFK Göteborg
8.91
  
15Otto Redelius
8.43
IK Orient
8.43
  
Wilmer Olsson
NM
Mölndals AIK
NM
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Erik Larripa Taxell
12.58
Hässelby SK
12.58
PB
  
2Love Näs FahlgrenIFK Växjö
12.18
PB
  
3Alexander Eklund
12.14
Klippans FK
12.14
PB
  
4Hannes Grimsholm
12.00
Öresund FK
12.00
PB
  
5Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
11.33
  
6Johan HedenbergIF Hagen
11.12
  
7Olle Skymne
Olle Skymne 05, Hässelby
10.43
Hässelby SK
10.43
PB
  
8Linus Wahl
10.23
IK Lerum FI
10.23
  
9Sebastian Håårdh
10.07
Södra Vi IF
10.07
PB
  
10Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
10.06
IFK Göteborg
10.06
PB
  
11Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
9.75
Hässelby SK
9.75
PB
  
12Albin ÖstmanIK Lerum FI
9.21
PB
  
13Max Persson
7.91
Mölndals AIK
7.91
PB
  
Leo GöranssonKlippans FK
NM
  
P14 60 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad
7.49
KFUM Kristianstad
7.49
PB
  
2Filip Olsson
7.50
Bromma IF
7.50
PB
  
3Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.55
IFK Göteborg
7.55
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.78
PB
  
5Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, Hakarpspojkarna
7.79
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.79
PB
  
6Jonas Ellison
7.91
Örgryte IS
7.91
=PB
  
7Anton Fäldt
7.94
Mölndals AIK
7.94
  
Final B
18 jan
18 jan
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.05
IFK Göteborg
8.05
  
2Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
8.43
  
3Joel HärensjöRånäs 4H
8.66
  
4Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
8.68
Sävedalens AIK
8.68
PB
  
5Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
8.83
  
6Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
8.83
IFK Göteborg
8.83
  
7Isak BergströmIFK Växjö
9.00
  
8Karl Fridolf
9.04
Malmö AI
9.04
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Filip Olsson
7.67
Bromma IF
7.67
  
2Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, Hakarpspojkarna
7.88
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.88
PB
  
3Anton Fäldt
7.91
Mölndals AIK
7.91
PB
  
4Viggo BergströmIFK Växjö
8.99
PB
  
5Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
9.00
Sävedalens AIK
9.00
  
6David Jonhed
9.27
IF Göta Karlstad
9.27
  
Heat 2
18 jan
18 jan
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.49
IFK Göteborg
7.49
PB
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
7.57
PB
  
3Jonas Ellison
7.99
Örgryte IS
7.99
  
4Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
8.41
PB
  
5Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
8.75
PB
  
6Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
9.72
IFK Göteborg
9.72
PB
  
Heat 3
18 jan
18 jan
1Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad
7.56
KFUM Kristianstad
7.56
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.05
IFK Göteborg
8.05
  
3Karl Fridolf
8.98
Malmö AI
8.98
PB
  
3Isak BergströmIFK Växjö
8.98
  
5David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
9.22
Sävedalens AIK
9.22
PB
  
Heat 4
18 jan
18 jan
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.86
PB
  
2Joel HärensjöRånäs 4H
8.59
PB
  
3Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
8.70
Sävedalens AIK
8.70
PB
  
4Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
8.88
IFK Göteborg
8.88
  
5Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
8.99
IFK Göteborg
8.99
PB
  
6James Dahlgren ThreshMalmö AI
9.64
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad
24.59
KFUM Kristianstad
24.59
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
25.83
IFK Göteborg
25.83
PB
  
3Jonas Ellison
25.88
Örgryte IS
25.88
PB
  
4Lukas Lehto
26.89
Mölndals AIK
26.89
PB
  
5Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
27.47
  
6Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik 06, Sävedalen
27.72
Sävedalens AIK
27.72
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
28.77
PB
  
2Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
29.07
IFK Göteborg
29.07
PB
  
3Karl Fridolf
29.78
Malmö AI
29.78
PB
  
4Melvin Bertilsson
32.06
Björnstorps IF
32.06
PB
  
5David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
32.10
Sävedalens AIK
32.10
  
Teodor De LucaMalmö AI
DQ
  
Final C
19 jan
19 jan
1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
28.76
Sävedalens AIK
28.76
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
29.00
IFK Växjö
29.00
  
3Viggo Bergström
29.93
IFK Växjö
29.93
SB
  
4Nils Kardemark
33.97
Örgryte IS
33.97
PB
  
Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
DQ
Sävedalens AIK
DQ
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Erik Freij
2:58.27
IK Sisu
2:58.27
PB
  
2Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik 06, Sävedalen
3:00.73
Sävedalens AIK
3:00.73
PB
  
3Albin Sjöström
3:03.52
Eslövs AI
3:03.52
PB
  
4Linus Lindberg
3:29.76
Åhus FIK
3:29.76
  
5Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
3:39.61
Sävedalens AIK
3:39.61
PB
  
6Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
3:47.19
IFK Göteborg
3:47.19
  
Final B
18 jan
18 jan
1Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
3:19.91
PB
  
2Teodor De Luca
3:20.20
Malmö AI
3:20.20
SB
  
3Melvin Bertilsson
3:30.06
Björnstorps IF
3:30.06
PB
  
4Karl Fridolf
3:32.54
Malmö AI
3:32.54
PB
  
5Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
3:36.77
IFK Göteborg
3:36.77
  
6David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
3:38.51
Sävedalens AIK
3:38.51
PB
  
7Nils Kardemark
3:39.13
Örgryte IS
3:39.13
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, Hakarpspojkarna
1.58
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.58
  
2Joel HärensjöRånäs 4H
1.55
  
3Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.48
IFK Göteborg
1.48
  
4Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.43
IFK Göteborg
1.43
  
4Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm 06, Mölndal
1.43
Mölndals AIK
1.43
PB
  
6Isak BergströmIFK Växjö
1.43
  
7Lukas TalleforsIFK Växjö
1.37
PB
  
8Fredrik WockatzIF Kville
1.37
PB
  
9Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
PB
  
10Viggo BergströmIFK Växjö
1.30
SB
  
Richard Frisk
Richard Frisk 06, IFK Göteborg
NH
IFK Göteborg
NH
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Filip Olsson
6.09
Bromma IF
6.09
PB
  
2Lukas Lehto
4.78
Mölndals AIK
4.78
  
3Isak BergströmIFK Växjö
4.70
PB
  
4Joel HärensjöRånäs 4H
4.64
  
5Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
4.50
Sävedalens AIK
4.50
PB
  
6Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
4.43
IFK Göteborg
4.43
PB
  
7Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik 06, Sävedalen
4.34
Sävedalens AIK
4.34
PB
  
8Viggo BergströmIFK Växjö
4.33
PB
  
9Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm 06, Mölndal
4.23
Mölndals AIK
4.23
PB
  
10Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
4.06
IFK Göteborg
4.06
PB
  
11Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
3.90
IFK Göteborg
3.90
PB
  
12James Dahlgren ThreshMalmö AI
3.88
PB
  
13Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
3.83
Sävedalens AIK
3.83
  
14David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
3.78
Sävedalens AIK
3.78
PB
  
15Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
3.68
IFK Göteborg
3.68
  
16David Jonhed
2.99
IF Göta Karlstad
2.99
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Peppe Karlsson
11.65
IFK Växjö
11.65
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
10.97
PB
  
3Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
10.52
PB
  
4Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
9.17
Sävedalens AIK
9.17
PB
  
5Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik 06, Sävedalen
8.91
Sävedalens AIK
8.91
PB
  
6Joel HärensjöRånäs 4H
8.88
  
7Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
8.82
IFK Göteborg
8.82
PB
  
8Fredrik WockatzIF Kville
7.88
PB
  
9Richard Frisk
Richard Frisk 06, IFK Göteborg
6.34
IFK Göteborg
6.34
PB
  
10Karl Fridolf
5.90
Malmö AI
5.90
PB
  
11Otto Redelius
5.80
IK Orient
5.80
  
12David Jonhed
5.08
IF Göta Karlstad
5.08
  
13Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
4.49
Sävedalens AIK
4.49
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.96
Eslövs AI
7.96
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
8.00
FIK Färjestaden
8.00
PB
  
3Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
8.17
Linköpings GIF
8.17
PB
  
4Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.25
IFK Göteborg
8.25
PB
  
5Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.45
IFK Göteborg
8.45
  
6Edvin Persson
8.48
Högby IF
8.48
=PB
  
7Alfred Danerud
8.53
Sävedalens AIK
8.53
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
8.76
Sävedalens AIK
8.76
PB
  
2Nils Johner
8.87
IK Lerum FI
8.87
PB
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
8.97
FIK Färjestaden
8.97
  
4Erik SethssonIK Sisu
8.98
PB
  
5Ture Hjortbäck
8.99
Sävedalens AIK
8.99
  
6Hugo Skymne
Hugo Skymne 07, Hässelby
9.01
Hässelby SK
9.01
=PB
  
7Albin CedergrenIF Kville
9.12
  
Heat 1
19 jan
19 jan
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
8.04
FIK Färjestaden
8.04
PB
  
2Erik SethssonIK Sisu
8.99
=PB
  
3Albin CedergrenIF Kville
9.09
  
4Gustav JohanssonIFK Växjö
9.17
PB
  
5Malte Svensson
9.17
Sävedalens AIK
9.17
PB
  
6Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
9.23
Kongahälla AIK
9.23
PB
  
7Hugo Danielsson
9.76
Hässelby SK
9.76
PB
  
8Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
9.86
Sävedalens AIK
9.86
  
Heat 2
19 jan
19 jan
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.42
IFK Göteborg
8.42
  
2Edvin Persson
8.48
Högby IF
8.48
PB
  
3Filip Ackebjer
Filip Ackebjer 07, IFK Göteborg
8.80
IFK Göteborg
8.80
PB
  
4Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
8.98
FIK Färjestaden
8.98
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.31
IFK Göteborg
9.31
  
6Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
9.52
Kongahälla AIK
9.52
  
7Gustav KristoffersonSävedalens AIK
9.68
PB
  
Heat 3
19 jan
19 jan
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
8.04
Eslövs AI
8.04
  
2Nils Johner
8.95
IK Lerum FI
8.95
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
9.11
Kongahälla AIK
9.11
PB
  
4Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.29
IFK Göteborg
9.29
  
5Olle GustafsonMalmö AI
9.77
PB
  
6Bastian Carlsson
10.20
IFK Halmstad
10.20
  
7William Falkenström
10.28
Kongahälla AIK
10.28
PB
  
Heat 4
19 jan
19 jan
1Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
8.24
Linköpings GIF
8.24
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.30
IFK Göteborg
8.30
PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
9.09
Sävedalens AIK
9.09
  
4Olof HenrikssonIF Kville
9.34
PB
  
5Dennis HalalkicIF Kville
9.36
PB
  
6Marcus Beckman
9.62
Hässelby SK
9.62
PB
  
7Svante Svensson
9.93
Sävedalens AIK
9.93
  
8Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
10.21
Sävedalens AIK
10.21
PB
  
Heat 5
19 jan
19 jan
1Alfred Danerud
8.55
Sävedalens AIK
8.55
  
2Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
8.88
Sävedalens AIK
8.88
  
3Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.97
IFK Göteborg
8.97
  
4Hugo Skymne
Hugo Skymne 07, Hässelby
9.01
Hässelby SK
9.01
PB
  
5Kevin Nordin
9.21
IFK Växjö
9.21
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
9.30
IFK Göteborg
9.30
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
25.79
FIK Färjestaden
25.79
PB
  
2Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
25.80
Eslövs AI
25.80
PB
  
3Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
26.76
IFK Göteborg
26.76
PB
  
4Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
27.01
Linköpings GIF
27.01
PB
  
5William Svensson
27.39
Sävedalens AIK
27.39
PB
  
6Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
27.46
IFK Göteborg
27.46
PB
  
Final B
18 jan
18 jan
1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
27.94
PB
  
2Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
28.72
IFK Göteborg
28.72
PB
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
28.89
FIK Färjestaden
28.89
PB
  
4Ture Hjortbäck
29.01
Sävedalens AIK
29.01
PB
  
5Erik SethssonIK Sisu
29.28
PB
  
Final C
18 jan
18 jan
1Kevin Nordin
29.17
IFK Växjö
29.17
PB
  
2Liam Belo Da SilvaIFK Växjö
29.94
PB
  
3Oliver Braunias
30.45
IFK Växjö
30.45
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
30.51
IFK Göteborg
30.51
  
5Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
30.80
IFK Göteborg
30.80
PB
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
31.43
IFK Göteborg
31.43
PB
  
Final D
18 jan
18 jan
1Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
31.61
Kongahälla AIK
31.61
PB
  
2Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
32.22
Kongahälla AIK
32.22
  
3Oliver Lo
Oliver Lo 07, Kongahälla
32.34
Kongahälla AIK
32.34
PB
  
4Olle Gustafson
32.54
Malmö AI
32.54
PB
  
5Bastian Carlsson
33.03
IFK Halmstad
33.03
PB
  
6William Falkenström
36.07
Kongahälla AIK
36.07
PB
  
Final E
18 jan
18 jan
1Finn Grindal
29.56
Malmö AI
29.56
PB
  
2Hugo Skymne
Hugo Skymne 07, Hässelby
29.94
Hässelby SK
29.94
PB
  
3Dennis HalalkicIF Kville
30.82
PB
  
4Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
31.22
Sävedalens AIK
31.22
PB
  
5Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
32.64
IFK Göteborg
32.64
PB
  
6Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
32.87
Sävedalens AIK
32.87
PB
  
Final F
18 jan
18 jan
1Alfred Danerud
28.46
Sävedalens AIK
28.46
PB
  
2Hugo Danielsson
31.32
Hässelby SK
31.32
PB
  
3Marcus Beckman
31.59
Hässelby SK
31.59
PB
  
4Svante Svensson
32.12
Sävedalens AIK
32.12
  
5Gustav Kristofferson
32.26
Sävedalens AIK
32.26
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Filip Ackebjer
Filip Ackebjer 07, IFK Göteborg
2:18.36
IFK Göteborg
2:18.36
PB
  
2Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
2:20.73
Sävedalens AIK
2:20.73
PB
  
3Elliot Borgedahl