4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: IFK Tumba
Tävlande: 121 (55+66)   Starter: 121 (55+66)

Män
M Sjukamp     
Inne 11 - 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 - 12 jan
1Anton Johansson
3.099
Spårvägens FK
3.099
PB
  
Johansson7.925.608.311.5410.852.753:15.54
P19 Sjukamp (P19)     
Inne 11 - 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 - 12 jan
1Samuel Eriksson
4.490
Rånäs 4H
4.490
PB
  
Johannes Jansson
DNF
Östhammar FI
DNF
  
Eriksson7.656.0512.601.789.074.253:10.98
Jansson7.586.0510.82NH
P17 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 11 - 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 - 12 jan
1Elliot Duvert
5.103
Turebergs FK
5.103
PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
4.745
Hässelby SK
4.745
PB
  
3Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
4.677
PB
  
4Noa Skomorowski
4.412
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.412
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
4.291
Hässelby SK
4.291
PB
  
6Jonatan Borg
4.202
Hammarby IF
4.202
PB
  
7Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
3.913
Hässelby SK
3.913
PB
  
8Oscar Niklasson
3.752
Hanvikens SK
3.752
PB
  
9Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
3.639
Hässelby SK
3.639
SB
  
10David Axelsson
3.219
Upsala IF
3.219
PB
  
11Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
3.208
Spårvägens FK
3.208
PB
  
12Malte Lundman
2.916
Hammarby IF
2.916
PB
  
Pontus Lindell
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
Erik Skoglund
DNF
Danderyds SK
DNF
  
Duvert7.584.456.308.541.9913.172:15.17
Jonsson7.303.356.398.611.7512.972:10.00
Rydåker7.744.156.219.271.7214.222:10.37
Skomorowski7.553.656.179.101.7813.2h2:26.16
Arousell7.543.356.099.081.7511.282:17.47
Borg7.303.256.159.301.968.562:27.62
Boman7.902.855.729.211.6610.592:11.58
Niklasson7.622.856.378.961.7514.32DNF
Lind7.673.756.109.231.5413.66DNF
Axelsson7.853.255.209.881.518.982:40.87
Berlin8.042.555.349.811.5711.912:46.29
Lundman7.712.355.551.639.442:20.32
Lindell7.433.555.849.02NH13.45
Skoglund7.632.655.54
P15 Sjukamp (P15)     
Inne 11 - 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 - 12 jan
1Joel Enander
4.427
Täby IS
4.427
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
4.027
PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson
3.786
Spårvägens FK
3.786
PB
  
4Viggo Stridh
3.733
Täby IS
3.733
PB
  
5Lucas Törnström
3.642
Danderyds SK
3.642
PB
  
6Albin Edgert
3.506
Täby IS
3.506
PB
  
7Erik Larripa Taxell
3.435
Hässelby SK
3.435
PB
  
8Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
3.102
PB
  
9Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
3.081
Spårvägens FK
3.081
PB
  
10Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
3.044
PB
  
11Leo Göransson
3.031
Klippans FK
3.031
PB
  
12Elias Kapell
2.773
Hammarby IF
2.773
PB
  
13Alfred Berglind
2.363
Hammarby IF
2.363
PB
  
14Aron Gullberg
2.245
Hammarby IF
2.245
PB
  
15John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
2.145
Turebergs FK
2.145
PB
  
Filip EkströmBromma IF
DNF
  
Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Noah Oliveras
Noah Oliveras 06, Mälarhöjden
DNF
Mälarhöjdens IK
DNF
  
Gabriel ÖhrnerHammarby IF
DNF
  
Enander7.653.456.008.681.7513.081:35.21
Törnström7.563.355.699.221.6010.961:33.53
Ericsson7.682.555.989.201.7510.421:42.75
Stridh8.042.955.648.941.5712.161:41.75
Törnström7.893.055.229.441.5710.131:33.15
Edgert7.822.555.118.941.5710.181:40.21
Larripa Taxell8.073.055.029.351.5711.461:45.34
Bergkvist8.052.255.4310.131.549.791:43.04
Nilsson8.16NH5.169.921.4213.991:40.26
Källström8.152.155.109.761.668.651:45.43
Göransson8.552.955.1110.321.4210.811:41.16
Kapell8.11NH4.639.211.5110.2h1:52.98
Berglind8.492.454.4010.821.248.861:48.31
Gullberg8.852.554.5611.251.368.141:51.59
Bäck8.89NH4.649.941.456.181:52.98
Ekström7.892.555.529.161.5710.45
Semb-Josefson8.483.054.50
Oliveras8.702.154.63
Öhrner9.442.15
P13 Fyrkamp (P13)     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Anton Roslund
3.598
Hammarby IF
3.598
PB
  
2Jacob Rune
3.584
Täby IS
3.584
PB
  
3Vilmer Karlsson
3.554
Hammarby IF
3.554
PB
  
4David BerglundAIK
3.452
PB
  
5Simon Lindström
3.374
Turebergs FK
3.374
PB
  
6Hannes Johansson
3.063
Hammarby IF
3.063
PB
  
7Victor Gil
Victor Gil 07, Hanviken
2.771
Hanvikens SK
2.771
PB
  
8Emil SöderbergTäby IS
2.619
PB
  
9Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
2.483
PB
  
10Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
2.469
PB
  
11Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
2.336
Turebergs FK
2.336
PB
  
12Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
2.286
PB
  
13Algot Särnbrink
2.275
Huddinge AIS
2.275
PB
  
14Hugo Beskow
2.237
Hammarby IF
2.237
PB
  
15Philip Persson
2.160
Danderyds SK
2.160
PB
  
16Alexander KronqvistDanderyds SK
2.107
PB
  
17Simon Henjeby
1.834
Hanvikens SK
1.834
PB
  
18Moltas Wendel
1.725
Bromma IF
1.725
PB
  
19Albin Wolgast
1.369
Hammarby IF
1.369
PB
  
Roslund10.121.545.417.73
Rune9.781.395.249.21
Karlsson10.151.425.378.86
Berglund10.221.424.7410.25
Lindström9.801.514.757.47
Johansson10.441.394.477.96
Gil11.391.244.319.12
Söderberg11.351.393.976.97
Håkansson11.271.334.255.48
Wilkinson11.261.244.176.45
Back11.581.153.997.27
Davidgård12.891.333.827.29
Särnbrink12.261.304.075.92
Beskow12.831.273.837.38
Persson12.311.214.115.79
Kronqvist12.681.214.006.13
Henjeby12.871.183.745.16
Wendel13.201.063.656.08
Wolgast12.62NH3.486.23
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Anton Johansson
7.92
Spårvägens FK
7.92
PB
  
M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Anton Johansson
5.60
Spårvägens FK
5.60
PB
  
Johansson5.20x5.60
M Kula sjukamp    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Anton Johansson
8.31
Spårvägens FK
8.31
PB
  
Johansson8.318.248.17
M Höjd sjukamp    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Anton Johansson
1.54
Spårvägens FK
1.54
PB
  
M 60 m häck sjukamp    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Anton Johansson
10.85
Spårvägens FK
10.85
PB
  
M Stav sjukamp    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Anton Johansson
2.75
Spårvägens FK
2.75
PB
  
M 1000 m sjukamp    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Anton Johansson
3:15.54
Spårvägens FK
3:15.54
PB
  
P19 60 m sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Johannes Jansson
7.58
Östhammar FI
7.58
  
2Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
7.65
PB
  
P19 Längd sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Johannes Jansson
6.05
Östhammar FI
6.05
  
2Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
6.05
PB
  
Jansson6.035.814.80
Erikssonx6.056.01
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Samuel Eriksson
12.60
Rånäs 4H
12.60
=PB
  
2Johannes Jansson
10.82
Östhammar FI
10.82
  
Eriksson12.6012.3411.82
Jansson10.6510.82x
P19 Höjd sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
1.78
SB
  
1.691.721.751.78
Erikssonxoooxxo
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
9.07
=PB
  
P19 Stav sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
4.25
SB
  
4.154.254.35
Erikssonooxxx
P19 1000 m sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Samuel Eriksson
3:10.98
Rånäs 4H
3:10.98
PB
  
P17 60 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
11 jan
11 jan
1Jonatan Borg
7.30
Hammarby IF
7.30
PB
  
2Pontus Lindell
7.43
Upsala IF
7.43
SB
  
3Vincent Arousell
7.54
Hässelby SK
7.54
PB
  
4Noa Skomorowski
7.55
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.55
PB
  
5Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
7.74
PB
  
6Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
8.04
Spårvägens FK
8.04
  
Final 2
11 jan
11 jan
1Linus Jonsson
7.30
Hässelby SK
7.30
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
7.58
Turebergs FK
7.58
PB
  
3Oscar Niklasson
7.62
Hanvikens SK
7.62
PB
  
4Erik Skoglund
7.63
Danderyds SK
7.63
  
5Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
7.67
Hässelby SK
7.67
SB
  
6Malte Lundman
7.71
Hammarby IF
7.71
PB
  
7David Axelsson
7.85
Upsala IF
7.85
PB
  
8Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
7.90
Hässelby SK
7.90
PB
  
P17 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Elliot Duvert
4.45
Turebergs FK
4.45
PB
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
4.15
PB
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
3.75
Hässelby SK
3.75
PB
  
4Noa Skomorowski
3.65
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.65
  
5Pontus Lindell
3.55
Upsala IF
3.55
PB
  
6Linus Jonsson
3.35
Hässelby SK
3.35
  
7Vincent Arousell
3.35
Hässelby SK
3.35
PB
  
8David Axelsson
3.25
Upsala IF
3.25
PB
  
9Jonatan Borg
3.25
Hammarby IF
3.25
PB
  
10Oscar Niklasson
2.85
Hanvikens SK
2.85
SB
  
11Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
2.85
Hässelby SK
2.85
  
12Erik Skoglund
2.65
Danderyds SK
2.65
PB
  
13Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
2.55
Spårvägens FK
2.55
PB
  
14Malte Lundman
2.35
Hammarby IF
2.35
PB
  
1.95
3.05
2.05
3.15
2.15
3.25
2.25
3.35
2.35
3.45
2.45
3.55
2.55
3.65
2.65
3.75
2.75
3.85
2.85
3.95
2.95
4.05
Duvert-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Rydåker-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
Lind-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Skomorowski-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Lindell-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Jonsson-
-
-
xxo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Arousell-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Axelsson-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Borg-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Niklasson-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
-
o
xo
x
Boman-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx
Skoglund-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Berlin-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Lundmano
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx





P17 Längd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Linus Jonsson
6.39
Hässelby SK
6.39
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
6.37
Hanvikens SK
6.37
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
6.30
Turebergs FK
6.30
PB
  
4Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
6.21
PB
  
5Noa Skomorowski
6.17
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.17
PB
  
6Jonatan Borg
6.15
Hammarby IF
6.15
PB
  
7Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
6.10
Hässelby SK
6.10
PB
  
8Vincent Arousell
6.09
Hässelby SK
6.09
PB
  
9Pontus Lindell
5.84
Upsala IF
5.84
PB
  
10Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
5.72
Hässelby SK
5.72
PB
  
11Malte Lundman
5.55
Hammarby IF
5.55
PB
  
12Erik Skoglund
5.54
Danderyds SK
5.54
PB
  
14David Axelsson
5.20
Upsala IF
5.20
PB
  
113Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
5.34
Spårvägens FK
5.34
  
Jonsson6.326.356.39
Niklasson6.06x6.37
Duvert6.306.306.01
Rydåker6.18x6.21
Skomorowski6.02x6.17
Borg4.405.996.15
Lind6.04x6.10
Arousell6.096.086.03
Lindell5.844.47x
Bomanx5.725.42
Lundman5.555.095.23
Skoglund5.445.235.54
Axelssonx5.035.20
Berlinx5.345.31
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
12 jan
12 jan
1Oscar Niklasson
8.96
Hanvikens SK
8.96
PB
  
2Pontus Lindell
9.02
Upsala IF
9.02
PB
  
3Vincent Arousell
9.08
Hässelby SK
9.08
PB
  
4Noa Skomorowski
9.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.10
PB
  
5Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
9.27
SB
  
6Jonatan Borg
9.30
Hammarby IF
9.30
PB
  
7Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
9.81
Spårvägens FK
9.81
PB
  
Final 2
12 jan
12 jan
1Elliot Duvert
8.54
Turebergs FK
8.54
SB
  
2Linus Jonsson
8.61
Hässelby SK
8.61
PB
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
9.21
Hässelby SK
9.21
PB
  
4Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
9.23
Hässelby SK
9.23
SB
  
5David Axelsson
9.88
Upsala IF
9.88
PB
  
P17 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Elliot Duvert
1.99
Turebergs FK
1.99
PB
  
2Jonatan Borg
1.96
Hammarby IF
1.96
PB
  
3Noa Skomorowski
1.78
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.78
PB
  
4Oscar Niklasson
1.75
Hanvikens SK
1.75
  
5Linus Jonsson
1.75
Hässelby SK
1.75
SB
  
6Vincent Arousell
1.75
Hässelby SK
1.75
SB
  
7Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
1.72
PB
  
8Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
1.66
Hässelby SK
1.66
PB
  
9Malte Lundman
1.63
Hammarby IF
1.63
PB
  
10Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
1.57
Spårvägens FK
1.57
  
11Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
1.54
Hässelby SK
1.54
SB
  
12David Axelsson
1.51
Upsala IF
1.51
=PB
  
Pontus Lindell
NH
Upsala IF
NH
  
1.42
1.75
1.45
1.78
1.48
1.81
1.51
1.84
1.54
1.87
1.57
1.90
1.60
1.93
1.63
1.96
1.66
1.99
1.69
2.02
1.72
Duvert-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Borg-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
Skomorowski-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xo
Niklasson-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
Jonsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Arousell-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Rydåker-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
Boman-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Lundmano
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Berlin-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx



Lind-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx




Axelssono
o
o
o
o
xxx





Lindell-
xxx









P17 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Oscar Niklasson
14.32
Hanvikens SK
14.32
PB
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
14.22
PB
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
13.66
Hässelby SK
13.66
  
4Pontus Lindell
13.45
Upsala IF
13.45
PB
  
5Noa Skomorowski
13.20
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.20
PB
  
6Elliot Duvert
13.17
Turebergs FK
13.17
PB
  
7Linus Jonsson
12.97
Hässelby SK
12.97
PB
  
8Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
11.91
Spårvägens FK
11.91
PB
  
9Vincent Arousell
11.28
Hässelby SK
11.28
PB
  
10Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
10.59
Hässelby SK
10.59
PB
  
11Malte Lundman
9.44
Hammarby IF
9.44
PB
  
12David Axelsson
8.98
Upsala IF
8.98
  
13Jonatan Borg
8.56
Hammarby IF
8.56
PB
  
Niklasson14.0514.3213.86
Rydåker14.00x14.22
Lind13.3813.66x
Lindell13.0313.45x
Skomorowskix11.9613.20
Duvert12.6113.1712.96
Jonsson11.9112.9712.47
Berlin10.5311.7311.91
Arousell9.6211.2810.81
Boman10.5910.4110.14
Lundman9.448.339.16
Axelsson8.558.988.82
Borg8.087.358.56
P17 800 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Linus Jonsson
2:10.00
Hässelby SK
2:10.00
PB
  
2Viktor Rydåker
2:10.37
Alunda SK
2:10.37
PB
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
2:11.58
Hässelby SK
2:11.58
PB
  
4Elliot Duvert
2:15.17
Turebergs FK
2:15.17
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
2:17.47
Hässelby SK
2:17.47
PB
  
6Malte Lundman
2:20.32
Hammarby IF
2:20.32
PB
  
7Noa Skomorowski
2:26.16
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:26.16
PB
  
8Jonatan Borg
2:27.62
Hammarby IF
2:27.62
PB
  
9David Axelsson
2:40.87
Upsala IF
2:40.87
  
10Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
2:46.29
Spårvägens FK
2:46.29
PB
  
Oscar NiklassonHanvikens SK
DNF
  
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
P15 60 m sjukamp (P15)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
11 jan
11 jan
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.56
  
2Oliver Ericsson
7.68
Spårvägens FK
7.68
PB
  
3Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.89
  
4Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.04
  
5Alfred Berglind
8.49
Hammarby IF
8.49
  
6Noah Oliveras
Noah Oliveras 06, Mälarhöjden
8.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.70
PB
  
Final 2
11 jan
11 jan
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
7.65
  
2Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
8.15
  
3Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
8.16
Spårvägens FK
8.16
  
4Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
8.48
PB
  
5Leo Göransson
8.55
Klippans FK
8.55
  
6John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
8.89
Turebergs FK
8.89
  
7Gabriel Öhrner
9.44
Hammarby IF
9.44
PB
  
Final 3
11 jan
11 jan
1Albin EdgertTäby IS
7.82
  
2Filip EkströmBromma IF
7.89
PB
  
3Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
8.05
  
4Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.07
PB
  
5Elias Kapell
8.11
Hammarby IF
8.11
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
8.85
Hammarby IF
8.85
PB
  
P15 Stav sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
3.45
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.35
  
3Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
3.05
PB
  
4Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.05
PB
  
5Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.05
PB
  
6Viggo StridhTäby IS
2.95
SB
  
7Leo Göransson
2.95
Klippans FK
2.95
  
8Filip EkströmBromma IF
2.55
  
9Albin EdgertTäby IS
2.55
PB
  
10Aron Gullberg
2.55
Hammarby IF
2.55
PB
  
11Oliver Ericsson
2.55
Spårvägens FK
2.55
  
12Alfred Berglind
2.45
Hammarby IF
2.45
  
13Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
2.25
  
14Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
2.15
PB
  
15Gabriel Öhrner
2.15
Hammarby IF
2.15
PB
  
16Noah Oliveras
Noah Oliveras 06, Mälarhöjden
2.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.15
PB
  
17Elias Kapell
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
18Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
NH
Spårvägens FK
NH
  
19John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
NH
Turebergs FK
NH
  
2.05
3.15
2.15
3.25
2.25
3.35
2.35
3.45
2.45
3.55
2.55
2.65
2.75
2.85
2.95
3.05
Enander-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xxx
xo
o
o
o
o
xxo
Törnström-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Semb-Josefson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
o
o
Larripa Taxell-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
Törnström-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
o
Stridh-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Göransson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Ekström-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx




Edgerto
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Gullbergo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Ericsson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Berglindo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Bergkvist-
o
xxo
xxx







Källströmxxo
o
xxx








Öhrnerxo
o
xxx








Oliveraso
xxo
xxx








Kapellxxx










Nilsson










Bäck










P15 Längd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
6.00
PB
  
2Oliver Ericsson
5.98
Spårvägens FK
5.98
PB
  
3Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
5.69
PB
  
4Viggo StridhTäby IS
5.64
PB
  
5Filip EkströmBromma IF
5.52
PB
  
6Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
5.43
PB
  
7Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
5.22
PB
  
8Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
5.16
Spårvägens FK
5.16
=PB
  
9Leo Göransson
5.11
Klippans FK
5.11
PB
  
10Albin EdgertTäby IS
5.11
  
11Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
5.10
PB
  
12Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.02
PB
  
13John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
4.64
Turebergs FK
4.64
PB
  
14Noah Oliveras
Noah Oliveras 06, Mälarhöjden
4.63
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.63
PB
  
15Elias Kapell
4.63
Hammarby IF
4.63
PB
  
16Aron Gullberg
4.56
Hammarby IF
4.56
PB
  
17Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.50
PB
  
18Alfred Berglind
4.40
Hammarby IF
4.40
  
Enander4.865.446.00
Ericsson5.515.815.98
Törnström5.565.595.69
Stridh5.435.355.64
Ekström5.52xx
Bergkvist5.125.435.15
Törnström4.865.125.22
Nilsson5.164.953.94
Göransson5.114.844.92
Edgert4.745.105.11
Källström5.104.824.92
Larripa Taxell5.014.875.02
Bäck4.574.644.58
Oliverasx4.633.63
Kapell4.624.634.63
Gullberg4.164.564.44
Semb-Josefson3.894.374.50
Berglindx4.40x
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
12 jan
12 jan
1Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.94
  
2Oliver Ericsson
9.20
Spårvägens FK
9.20
PB
  
3Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.22
  
4Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
9.76
PB
  
5Leo Göransson
10.32
Klippans FK
10.32
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
11.25
Hammarby IF
11.25
PB
  
Final 2
12 jan
12 jan
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.68
  
2Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.44
PB
  
3Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
9.92
Spårvägens FK
9.92
PB
  
4John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
9.94
Turebergs FK
9.94
  
Final 3
12 jan
12 jan
1Albin EdgertTäby IS
8.94
  
2Filip EkströmBromma IF
9.16
PB
  
3Elias Kapell
9.21
Hammarby IF
9.21
PB
  
4Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
9.35
  
5Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
10.13
  
6Alfred Berglind
10.82
Hammarby IF
10.82
PB
  
P15 Höjd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Oliver Ericsson
1.75
Spårvägens FK
1.75
PB
  
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.75
=PB
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.66
PB
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.60
=PB
  
5Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.57
PB
  
6Filip EkströmBromma IF
1.57
PB
  
7Albin EdgertTäby IS
1.57
PB
  
8Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.57
  
9Viggo StridhTäby IS
1.57
PB
  
10Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
1.54
SB
  
11Elias Kapell
1.51
Hammarby IF
1.51
PB
  
12John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
PB
  
13Leo Göransson
1.42
Klippans FK
1.42
  
14Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
1.42
Spårvägens FK
1.42
  
15Aron Gullberg
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
PB
  
16Alfred Berglind
1.24
Hammarby IF
1.24
PB
  
1.21
1.54
1.24
1.57
1.27
1.60
1.30
1.63
1.33
1.66
1.36
1.69
1.39
1.72
1.42
1.75
1.45
1.81
1.48
1.51
Ericsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
-
-
Enander-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
-
-
o
xxx
-
-
Källström-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Törnström-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
-
o
o
o
Ekström-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Edgert-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
Törnström-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
Stridh-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
Bergkvist-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Kapell-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
Bäck-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx

Göransson-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxx


Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Gullbergo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Berglindxxo
o
xxx








P15 Kula (4.0 kg) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
13.99
Spårvägens FK
13.99
PB
  
2Joel Enander
13.08
Täby IS
13.08
PB
  
3Viggo Stridh
12.16
Täby IS
12.16
  
4Erik Larripa Taxell
11.46
Hässelby SK
11.46
PB
  
5Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
10.96
  
6Leo Göransson
10.81
Klippans FK
10.81
  
7Filip Ekström
10.45
Bromma IF
10.45
  
8Oliver Ericsson
10.42
Spårvägens FK
10.42
PB
  
9Elias Kapell
10.20
Hammarby IF
10.20
PB
  
10Albin Edgert
10.18
Täby IS
10.18
PB
  
11Lucas Törnström
10.13
Danderyds SK
10.13
PB
  
12Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
9.79
PB
  
13Alfred Berglind
8.86
Hammarby IF
8.86
PB
  
14Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
8.65
PB
  
15Aron Gullberg
8.14
Hammarby IF
8.14
PB
  
16John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
6.18
Turebergs FK
6.18
PB
  
Nilsson12.8313.99x
Enander11.5012.4813.08
Stridh9.8112.1012.16
Larripa Taxell10.8711.4511.46
Törnström10.8110.8310.96
Göransson9.4610.8110.52
Ekström9.7710.4510.36
Ericsson9.9410.3510.42
Kapell9.9310.209.86
Edgert9.929.8110.18
Törnström8.7910.0710.13
Bergkvist9.708.919.79
Berglind8.778.858.86
Källström8.357.858.65
Gullberg8.027.408.14
Bäck5.705.426.18
P15 600 m sjukamp (P15)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
12 jan
12 jan
1Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
1:40.26
Spårvägens FK
1:40.26
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
1:41.16
Klippans FK
1:41.16
PB
  
3Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
1:43.04
PB
  
4Gustav Källström
1:45.43
Turebergs FK
1:45.43
PB
  
5Alfred Berglind
1:48.31
Hammarby IF
1:48.31
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
1:51.59
Hammarby IF
1:51.59
PB
  
7John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
1:52.98
Turebergs FK
1:52.98
PB
  
8Elias Kapell
1:52.98
Hammarby IF
1:52.98
PB
  
Final 2
12 jan
12 jan
1Lucas Törnström
1:33.15
Danderyds SK
1:33.15
PB
  
2Victor Törnström
1:33.53
Danderyds SK
1:33.53
PB
  
3Joel Enander
1:35.21
Täby IS
1:35.21
PB
  
4Albin Edgert
1:40.21
Täby IS
1:40.21
PB
  
5Viggo Stridh
1:41.75
Täby IS
1:41.75
PB
  
6Oliver Ericsson
1:42.75
Spårvägens FK
1:42.75
PB
  
7Erik Larripa Taxell
1:45.34
Hässelby SK
1:45.34
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) fyrkamp (P13)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
11 jan
11 jan
1Vilmer Karlsson
10.15
Hammarby IF
10.15
PB
  
2Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
11.27
  
3Emil SöderbergTäby IS
11.35
PB
  
4Victor Gil
Victor Gil 07, Hanviken
11.39
Hanvikens SK
11.39
PB
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.58
Turebergs FK
11.58
  
6Alexander KronqvistDanderyds SK
12.68
PB
  
Final 2
11 jan
11 jan
1Jacob Rune
9.78
Täby IS
9.78
  
2Simon Lindström
9.80
Turebergs FK
9.80
PB
  
3Philip Persson
12.31
Danderyds SK
12.31
PB
  
4Hugo Beskow
12.83
Hammarby IF
12.83
PB
  
5Simon Henjeby
12.87
Hanvikens SK
12.87
PB
  
6Moltas Wendel
13.20
Bromma IF
13.20
PB
  
Final 3
11 jan
11 jan
1Anton Roslund
10.12
Hammarby IF
10.12
  
2David BerglundAIK
10.22
PB
  
3Hannes Johansson
10.44
Hammarby IF
10.44
PB
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
11.26
  
5Algot Särnbrink
12.26
Huddinge AIS
12.26
PB
  
6Albin Wolgast
12.62
Hammarby IF
12.62
PB
  
7Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
12.89
PB
  
P13 Höjd fyrkamp (P13)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Anton Roslund
1.54
Hammarby IF
1.54
  
2Simon Lindström
1.51
Turebergs FK
1.51
PB
  
3Vilmer Karlsson
1.42
Hammarby IF
1.42
PB
  
4David BerglundAIK
1.42
  
5Jacob Rune
1.39
Täby IS
1.39
  
6Hannes Johansson
1.39
Hammarby IF
1.39
  
7Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.39
PB
  
8Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.33
  
9Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
1.33
PB
  
10Algot Särnbrink
1.30
Huddinge AIS
1.30
PB
  
11Hugo Beskow
1.27
Hammarby IF
1.27
  
12Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
1.24
  
13Victor Gil
Victor Gil 07, Hanviken
1.24
Hanvikens SK
1.24
PB
  
14Philip Persson
1.21
Danderyds SK
1.21
  
15Alexander KronqvistDanderyds SK
1.21
  
16Simon Henjeby
1.18
Hanvikens SK
1.18
PB
  
17Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
  
18Moltas Wendel
1.06
Bromma IF
1.06
PB
  
19Albin Wolgast
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
1.06
1.39
1.09
1.42
1.12
1.45
1.15
1.48
1.18
1.51
1.21
1.54
1.24
1.57
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
Roslund-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Lindström-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Karlsson-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxo
Berglund-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Rune-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Johansson-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
Söderberg-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Håkansson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Davidgård-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Särnbrink-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Beskow-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Wilkinson-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Gilo
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx



Persson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Kronqvist-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Henjeby-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Back-
xo
o
o
xxx






Wendelxo
xxx









Wolgastxxx










P13 Längd (zon) fyrkamp (P13)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Anton Roslund
5.41
Hammarby IF
5.41
PB
  
2Vilmer Karlsson
5.37
Hammarby IF
5.37
  
3Jacob Rune
5.24
Täby IS
5.24
  
4Simon Lindström
4.75
Turebergs FK
4.75
  
5David BerglundAIK
4.74
  
6Hannes Johansson
4.47
Hammarby IF
4.47
  
7Victor Gil
Victor Gil 07, Hanviken
4.31
Hanvikens SK
4.31
  
8Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.25
  
9Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.17
  
10Philip Persson
4.11
Danderyds SK
4.11
  
11Algot Särnbrink
4.07
Huddinge AIS
4.07
PB
  
12Alexander KronqvistDanderyds SK
4.00
  
13Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.99
Turebergs FK
3.99
PB
  
14Emil SöderbergTäby IS
3.97
PB
  
15Hugo Beskow
3.83
Hammarby IF
3.83
PB
  
16Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
3.82
  
17Simon Henjeby
3.74
Hanvikens SK
3.74
PB
  
18Moltas Wendel
3.65
Bromma IF
3.65
PB
  
19Albin Wolgast
3.48
Hammarby IF
3.48
  
Roslund5.005.415.09
Karlsson5.325.225.37
Rune5.245.095.12
Lindström4.634.754.61
Berglund4.674.594.74
Johansson4.473.06
Gil4.314.204.17
Håkansson4.244.204.25
Wilkinson3.994.174.17
Persson3.984.113.97
Särnbrink4.074.043.86
Kronqvist3.603.704.00
Back3.913.853.99
Söderberg3.753.973.85
Beskow3.833.753.70
Davidgård3.823.653.54
Henjeby3.573.663.74
Wendel3.403.263.65
Wolgast3.483.323.27
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) fyrkamp (P13)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1David BerglundAIK
10.25
PB
  
2Jacob Rune
9.21
Täby IS
9.21
PB
  
3Victor Gil
Victor Gil 07, Hanviken
9.12
Hanvikens SK
9.12
PB
  
4Vilmer Karlsson
8.86
Hammarby IF
8.86
PB
  
5Hannes Johansson
7.96
Hammarby IF
7.96
PB
  
6Anton Roslund
7.73
Hammarby IF
7.73
PB
  
7Simon Lindström
7.47
Turebergs FK
7.47
  
8Hugo Beskow
7.38
Hammarby IF
7.38
PB
  
9Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
7.29
  
10Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
7.27
Turebergs FK
7.27
  
11Emil SöderbergTäby IS
6.97
PB
  
12Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
6.45
  
13Albin Wolgast
6.23
Hammarby IF
6.23
PB
  
14Alexander KronqvistDanderyds SK
6.13
  
15Moltas Wendel
6.08
Bromma IF
6.08
  
16Algot Särnbrink
5.92
Huddinge AIS
5.92
  
17Philip Persson
5.79
Danderyds SK
5.79
  
18Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
5.48
PB
  
19Simon Henjeby
5.16
Hanvikens SK
5.16
PB
  
Berglundx9.3610.25
Rune8.528.239.21
Gil8.619.127.37
Karlsson8.738.848.86
Johanssonx7.237.96
Roslund7.377.307.73
Lindström7.477.437.07
Beskow7.077.317.38
Davidgård7.127.296.98
Back6.937.277.27
Söderberg6.196.976.57
Wilkinson7.277.27
Wolgastx6.236.21
Kronqvist5.695.606.13
Wendel5.736.082.65
Särnbrink5.435.925.83
Perssonx5.405.79
Håkansson5.195.48x
Henjeby4.785.065.16
Kvinnor
K Femkamp     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Bianca Salming
4.190
Turebergs FK
4.190
SB
  
2Kajsa Engblom
3.062
Huddinge AIS
3.062
PB
  
3Vendela Einberg
2.889
Huddinge AIS
2.889
PB
  
Sophie ReidIK Ymer
DNF
  
Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
DNF
  
Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Salming9.101.7513.975.502:14.99
Engblom9.381.728.864.923:00.81
Einberg10.601.638.385.052:44.96
Reid9.031.6612.494.97DNF
Magnusson9.391.5710.755.20DNF
StenströmDNF1.5712.364.87DNF
F17 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
3.327
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.327
PB
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
3.068
Hässelby SK
3.068
SB
  
3Minna Silvell
3.019
Huddinge AIS
3.019
PB
  
4Maja Björk
2.901
Huddinge AIS
2.901
PB
  
5Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
2.726
PB
  
6Lovisa Blomqvist
2.717
Marieby GIF
2.717
PB
  
7Karin Bengtsson
2.357
Hanvikens SK
2.357
PB
  
8Moa Ringqvist
2.277
Hanvikens SK
2.277
PB
  
9Thea Katsoulaki
2.197
Hanvikens SK
2.197
PB
  
10Nellie Mella
2.055
Hellas FK
2.055
PB
  
11Elisabeth Larsson
2.052
Hammarby IF
2.052
PB
  
Hedberg9.831.5711.435.431:52.71
Fodor9.741.4810.434.751:48.17
Silvell9.551.459.024.861:47.58
Björk9.621.516.675.001:50.82
Söderqvist9.951.425.804.981:48.15
Blomqvist9.871.519.014.632:02.77
Bengtsson10.131.277.414.331:54.92
Ringqvist10.211.486.614.202:08.67
Katsoulaki10.441.309.153.942:05.11
Mella10.701.337.323.942:05.79
Larsson11.791.337.984.232:01.59
F15 Femkamp (F15)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
3.477
PB
  
2Wilma Nilsson
3.358
Klippans FK
3.358
PB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
3.079
Huddinge AIS
3.079
PB
  
4Anna Strunke
2.797
Turebergs FK
2.797
PB
  
5Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
2.787
Turebergs FK
2.787
PB
  
6Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
2.732
PB
  
7Elsa Kagevik
2.671
Turebergs FK
2.671
PB
  
8Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2.635
Turebergs FK
2.635
PB
  
9Lina Bjerkestam
2.629
Huddinge AIS
2.629
PB
  
10Kajsa Myhr
2.615
Marieby GIF
2.615
PB
  
11Matilda Petersson
2.559
Turebergs FK
2.559
PB
  
12Annie Grindange
2.474
Turebergs FK
2.474
PB
  
13Rut Grufman
2.386
Täby IS
2.386
PB
  
14Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
2.329
PB
  
15Elsa Kjellström
2.145
Hässelby SK
2.145
PB
  
16Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
2.144
PB
  
17Philippa KastbergTäby IS
2.128
PB
  
18Norah Lind
2.100
Tyresö FK
2.100
PB
  
19Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
2.085
Hässelby SK
2.085
PB
  
20Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
2.041
IFK Lidingö
2.041
PB
  
21Suzanne Lesage
1.903
Bromma IF
1.903
PB
  
22Lara Johnsson
1.896
Turebergs FK
1.896
PB
  
23Agnes Larsson LindbergHammarby IF
1.597
  
24Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
1.486
PB
  
Ellen Forsell
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Molly ZachrisonHammarby IF
DNF
  
Maja Simonsson
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Tove Olsson
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Hallberg Hossain9.211.698.365.301:45.69
Nilsson1.5712.415.071:49.22
Mårtensson9.791.578.454.781:45.95
Strunke9.941.3311.374.581:53.39
Chrifi9.771.399.324.831:55.70
Halfwordson10.261.548.124.821:58.59
Kagevik10.261.398.154.521:47.85
Back10.441.428.494.521:51.16
Bjerkestam10.351.546.844.531:54.20
Myhr10.041.459.284.361:59.61
Petersson10.391.519.504.222:02.17
Grindange9.901.456.934.542:03.73
Grufman10.231.369.334.252:04.81
Sjöström10.121.366.914.432:02.28
Kjellström10.661.278.724.462:11.18
Wahlin10.471.337.264.112:04.77
Kastberg10.801.189.604.112:02.28
Lind15.711.4811.754.702:08.23
Hägg12.181.336.184.361:50.83
Hedin11.961.277.194.491:57.58
Lesage11.051.336.513.932:08.68
Johnsson11.151.308.624.172:21.82
Larsson Lindberg
Appelquist1.277.504.152:04.48
Forsell10.351.279.923.01
Zachrison10.621.276.26
Simonsson11.451.189.40
Olsson10.58
F13 Fyrkamp (F13)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Ebba Wennebjer
3.965
Hammarby IF
3.965
PB
  
2Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.814
Turebergs FK
3.814
PB
  
3Amilia JergmarBoo IF
3.747
PB
  
4Ebba Borglund
3.484
Täby IS
3.484
PB
  
5Emma Olofsson
3.328
Täby IS
3.328
PB
  
6Matilda Borg
3.230
Hammarby IF
3.230
PB
  
7Clara Aldskogius
3.152
Hammarby IF
3.152
PB
  
8Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
3.094
Hanvikens SK
3.094
PB
  
9Simone Moverare
2.864
Hammarby IF
2.864
PB
  
10Elin Nordlund
2.837
Hammarby IF
2.837
PB
  
11Norah Hamberg
2.815
Bromma IF
2.815
PB
  
12Ida Thernelius
2.694
Bromma IF
2.694
PB
  
13Miriam Moverare
2.664
Hammarby IF
2.664
PB
  
14Rose Masoudi
2.259
Bromma IF
2.259
PB
  
15Desirée Trolling
2.227
Hanvikens SK
2.227
PB
  
16Charlotta JohanssonTäby IS
2.133
PB
  
17Kajsa Adelly
2.012
IFK Tumba
2.012
PB
  
18Arwen PameliusTäby IS
1.943
PB
  
19Desirée Nilsson
1.618
Spårvägens FK
1.618
PB
  
Ida BorglundTäby IS
DNF
  
Alva Mella
DNF
Hellas FK
DNF
  
Wennebjer10.131.544.8011.02
Pott9.891.454.869.72
Jergmar10.201.454.2912.02
Borglund10.351.364.549.60
Olofsson10.781.394.319.41
Borg10.491.244.718.13
Aldskogius11.121.274.738.15
Boric11.601.244.429.98
Moverare11.621.274.178.26
Nordlund11.341.243.858.98
Hamberg11.591.273.958.51
Thernelius11.441.244.276.39
Moverare11.601.214.107.24
Masoudi12.631.153.796.85
Trolling12.421.183.686.31
Johansson12.891.093.567.49
Adelly12.891.093.486.66
Pamelius12.971.183.305.81
Nilsson14.491.033.256.52
Borglund10.53
Mella11.29
K 800 m femkamp    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Bianca Salming
2:14.99
Turebergs FK
2:14.99
SB
  
2Vendela Einberg
2:44.96
Huddinge AIS
2:44.96
PB
  
3Kajsa Engblom
3:00.81
Huddinge AIS
3:00.81
PB
  
Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
K 60 m häck femkamp    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Sophie ReidIK Ymer
9.03
PB
  
2Bianca Salming
9.10
Turebergs FK
9.10
SB
  
3Kajsa Engblom
9.38
Huddinge AIS
9.38
  
4Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
9.39
PB
  
5Vendela Einberg
10.60
Huddinge AIS
10.60
PB
  
Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
K Höjd femkamp    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Bianca Salming
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
SB
  
2Kajsa Engblom
1.72
Huddinge AIS
1.72
PB
  
3Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.66
SB
  
4Vendela Einberg
1.63
Huddinge AIS
1.63
PB
  
5Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
1.57
SB
  
6Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.57
  
1.481.511.541.571.601.631.661.691.721.751.78
Salming-------ooxoxxx
Engblom-ooooooxooxxx
Reid---oooxxoxxx
Einberg-oooxooxxx
Magnusson--ooxxx
Stenströmo-oxoxxx
K Längd femkamp    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Bianca Salming
5.50
Turebergs FK
5.50
SB
  
2Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
5.20
  
3Vendela Einberg
5.05
Huddinge AIS
5.05
SB
  
4Sophie ReidIK Ymer
4.97
PB
  
5Kajsa Engblom
4.92
Huddinge AIS
4.92
  
6Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
4.87
  
Salming5.27x5.50
Magnusson5.105.045.20
Einberg4.975.045.05
Reid4.97xx
Engblom4.924.864.72
Stenström4.854.854.87
K Kula femkamp    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Bianca Salming
13.97
Turebergs FK
13.97
SB
  
2Sophie Reid
12.49
IK Ymer
12.49
PB
  
3Emilia Stenström
12.36
Huddinge AIS
12.36
SB
  
4Tiffanie Magnusson
10.75
Upsala IF
10.75
PB
  
5Kajsa Engblom
8.86
Huddinge AIS
8.86
PB
  
6Vendela Einberg
8.38
Huddinge AIS
8.38
PB
  
Salming12.7113.9113.97
Reid12.4911.6512.44
Stenström12.3612.1812.16
Magnusson10.7510.6610.07
Engblom8.017.568.86
Einberg7.15x8.38
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
12 jan
12 jan
7Minna Svärd
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Final 2
12 jan
12 jan
6Frida HjorthSäters IF
DNF
  
7Justina Esangbedo
DNF
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
DNF
  
Final 1
12 jan
12 jan
1Minna Silvell
9.55
Huddinge AIS
9.55
PB
  
2Maja Björk
9.62
Huddinge AIS
9.62
  
3Moa Ringqvist
10.21
Hanvikens SK
10.21
  
4Thea Katsoulaki
10.44
Hanvikens SK
10.44
PB
  
5Nellie Mella
10.70
Hellas FK
10.70
PB
  
6Elisabeth Larsson
11.79
Hammarby IF
11.79
PB
  
Final 2
12 jan
12 jan
1Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
9.74
Hässelby SK
9.74
PB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
9.83
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.83
  
3Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
9.87
PB
  
4Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
9.95
  
5Karin Bengtsson
10.13
Hanvikens SK
10.13
  
F17 Höjd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.57
SB
  
2Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
1.51
SB
  
3Maja Björk
1.51
Huddinge AIS
1.51
  
4Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
1.48
Hässelby SK
1.48
PB
  
5Moa Ringqvist
1.48
Hanvikens SK
1.48
  
6Minna Silvell
1.45
Huddinge AIS
1.45
PB
  
7Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
1.42
PB
  
8Elisabeth LarssonHammarby IF
1.33
PB
  
9Nellie Mella
1.33
Hellas FK
1.33
PB
  
10Thea Katsoulaki
1.30
Hanvikens SK
1.30
SB
  
11Karin Bengtsson
1.27
Hanvikens SK
1.27
PB
  
1.09
1.45
1.15
1.48
1.18
1.51
1.21
1.54
1.24
1.57
1.27
1.60
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
Hedberg-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Blomqvist-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Björk-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fodor-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Ringqvist-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Silvell-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Söderqvist-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Larssono
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Mella-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Katsoulaki-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
xxx



Bengtsson-
-
-
o
o
xo





F17 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F17)    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
11.43
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.43
PB
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
10.43
Hässelby SK
10.43
PB
  
3Thea Katsoulaki
9.15
Hanvikens SK
9.15
PB
  
4Minna Silvell
9.02
Huddinge AIS
9.02
PB
  
5Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
9.01
PB
  
6Elisabeth LarssonHammarby IF
7.98
PB
  
7Karin Bengtsson
7.41
Hanvikens SK
7.41
PB
  
8Nellie Mella
7.32
Hellas FK
7.32
PB
  
9Maja Björk
6.67
Huddinge AIS
6.67
PB
  
10Moa Ringqvist
6.61
Hanvikens SK
6.61
PB
  
11Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
5.80
PB
  
Hedberg11.4310.9411.22
Fodor10.439.919.99
Katsoulaki8.519.158.71
Silvell9.028.62x
Blomqvist8.509.018.95
Larsson7.986.877.75
Bengtsson7.217.417.32
Mella7.257.067.32
Björk6.675.55x
Ringqvist5.695.826.61
Söderqvistx5.80x
F17 Längd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.43
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.43
PB
  
2Maja Björk
5.00
Huddinge AIS
5.00
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
4.98
PB
  
4Minna Silvell
4.86
Huddinge AIS
4.86
SB
  
5Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
4.75
Hässelby SK
4.75
PB
  
6Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
4.63
SB
  
7Karin Bengtsson
4.33
Hanvikens SK
4.33
PB
  
8Elisabeth LarssonHammarby IF
4.23
PB
  
9Moa Ringqvist
4.20
Hanvikens SK
4.20
  
10Nellie Mella
3.94
Hellas FK
3.94
  
11Thea Katsoulaki
3.94
Hanvikens SK
3.94
PB
  
Hedberg5.435.275.19
Björk5.004.474.79
Söderqvist4.904.983.22
Silvell4.594.644.86
Fodorxx4.75
Blomqvist4.53x4.63
Bengtsson4.124.33x
Larsson4.094.104.23
Ringqvist4.204.08x
Mella3.893.94x
Katsoulakix3.94x
F17 600 m femkamp (F17)    
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Minna Silvell
1:47.58
Huddinge AIS
1:47.58
PB
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
1:48.15
PB
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
1:48.17
Hässelby SK
1:48.17
PB
  
4Maja Björk
1:50.82
Huddinge AIS
1:50.82
PB
  
5Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1:52.71
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:52.71
PB
  
6Karin Bengtsson
1:54.92
Hanvikens SK
1:54.92
PB
  
7Elisabeth Larsson
2:01.59
Hammarby IF
2:01.59
PB
  
8Lovisa Blomqvist
2:02.77
Marieby GIF
2:02.77
PB
  
9Thea Katsoulaki
2:05.11
Hanvikens SK
2:05.11
PB
  
10Nellie Mella
2:05.79
Hellas FK
2:05.79
PB
  
11Moa Ringqvist
2:08.67
Hanvikens SK
2:08.67
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp (F15)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
11 jan
11 jan
1Wilma Nilsson
9.79
Klippans FK
9.79
  
2Kajsa Myhr
10.04
Marieby GIF
10.04
  
3Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
10.26
PB
  
4Philippa KastbergTäby IS
10.80
PB
  
5Suzanne Lesage
11.05
Bromma IF
11.05
PB
  
6Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
11.96
IFK Lidingö
11.96
PB
  
7Norah Lind
15.71
Tyresö FK
15.71
  
Final 2
11 jan
11 jan
1Lisa Mårtensson
9.79
Huddinge AIS
9.79
SB
  
2Anna Strunke
9.94
Turebergs FK
9.94
PB
  
3Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
10.12
  
4Lina Bjerkestam
10.35
Huddinge AIS
10.35
PB
  
5Lara Johnsson
11.15
Turebergs FK
11.15
  
F15 Höjd femkamp (F15)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Wilma Nilsson
1.57
Klippans FK
1.57
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
1.57
Huddinge AIS
1.57
SB
  
3Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.54
PB
  
4Lina Bjerkestam
1.54
Huddinge AIS
1.54
  
5Norah Lind
1.48
Tyresö FK
1.48
  
6Kajsa Myhr
1.45
Marieby GIF
1.45
  
7Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
1.36
  
8Anna Strunke
1.33
Turebergs FK
1.33
PB
  
9Suzanne LesageBromma IF
1.33
PB
  
10Lara Johnsson
1.30
Turebergs FK
1.30
  
11Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
1.27
IFK Lidingö
1.27
PB
  
12Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
1.27
PB
  
13Philippa KastbergTäby IS
1.18
PB
  
1.15
1.48
1.18
1.51
1.21
1.54
1.24
1.57
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
Nilsson-
o
-
o
-
x
-
xxo
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Mårtensson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Halfwordson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Bjerkestam-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Lind-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Myhr-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Sjöström-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx


Strunke-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx



Lesageo
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Johnsson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Hedin-
o
o
o
xo






Appelquisto
o
o
xo
o






Kastberg-
o
xxx








F15 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F15)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Wilma Nilsson
12.41
Klippans FK
12.41
  
2Norah Lind
11.75
Tyresö FK
11.75
PB
  
3Anna Strunke
11.37
Turebergs FK
11.37
  
4Philippa KastbergTäby IS
9.60
  
5Kajsa Myhr
9.28
Marieby GIF
9.28
PB
  
6Lara Johnsson
8.62
Turebergs FK
8.62
  
7Lisa Mårtensson
8.45
Huddinge AIS
8.45
PB
  
8Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
8.12
  
9Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
7.50
  
10Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
7.19
IFK Lidingö
7.19
PB
  
11Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
6.91
PB
  
12Lina Bjerkestam
6.84
Huddinge AIS
6.84
PB
  
13Suzanne LesageBromma IF
6.51
  
Nilsson11.7811.7712.41
Lind11.75xx
Strunke10.8811.3711.04
Kastberg9.609.079.57
Myhr9.219.28x
Johnsson8.398.628.03
Mårtensson7.278.008.45
Halfwordson7.767.778.12
Appelquist7.207.506.97
Hedin7.117.196.76
Sjöström6.916.526.80
Bjerkestam6.846.736.79
Lesage6.176.516.46
F15 Längd femkamp (F15)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Wilma Nilsson
5.07
Klippans FK
5.07
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
4.82
PB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
4.78
Huddinge AIS
4.78
PB
  
4Norah Lind
4.70
Tyresö FK
4.70
  
5Anna Strunke
4.58
Turebergs FK
4.58
PB
  
6Lina Bjerkestam
4.53
Huddinge AIS
4.53
PB
  
7Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
4.49
IFK Lidingö
4.49
  
8Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
4.43
PB
  
9Kajsa Myhr
4.36
Marieby GIF
4.36
  
10Lara Johnsson
4.17
Turebergs FK
4.17
PB
  
11Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
4.15
PB
  
12Philippa KastbergTäby IS
4.11
  
13Suzanne LesageBromma IF
3.93
  
Nilsson5.074.935.00
Halfwordson4.824.774.75
Mårtensson4.734.604.78
Lind4.703.46x
Strunke4.454.584.47
Bjerkestam4.394.53x
Hedin4.494.15x
Sjöströmxx4.43
Myhr4.36xx
Johnsson4.074.174.06
Appelquist3.964.154.04
Kastberg2.193.984.11
Lesage3.933.923.89
F15 600 m femkamp (F15)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Lisa Mårtensson
1:45.95
Huddinge AIS
1:45.95
PB
  
2Wilma Nilsson
1:49.22
Klippans FK
1:49.22
PB
  
3Anna Strunke
1:53.39
Turebergs FK
1:53.39
PB
  
4Lina Bjerkestam
1:54.20
Huddinge AIS
1:54.20
PB
  
5Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
1:57.58
IFK Lidingö
1:57.58
PB
  
6Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1:58.59
PB
  
7Kajsa Myhr
1:59.61
Marieby GIF
1:59.61
PB
  
8Ebba Sjöström
2:02.28
Täby IS
2:02.28
PB
  
9Philippa KastbergTäby IS
2:02.28
PB
  
10Lisa Appelquist
2:04.48
Bromma IF
2:04.48
PB
  
11Norah Lind
2:08.23
Tyresö FK
2:08.23
PB
  
12Suzanne Lesage
2:08.68
Bromma IF
2:08.68
PB
  
13Lara Johnsson
2:21.82
Turebergs FK
2:21.82
PB
  
11Agnes Larsson LindbergHammarby IF
2:11.81
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp    
Inne
Inne
Final 2
11 jan
11 jan
8Agnes Larsson LindbergHammarby IF
11.69
PB
  
F14 Höjd femkamp    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
13Agnes Larsson LindbergHammarby IF
1.24
PB
  
1.151.181.211.241.27
Larsson Lindbergoxooxoxxx
F14 Längd femkamp    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
11Agnes Larsson LindbergHammarby IF
3.39
PB
  
Larsson Lindberg3.39xx
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
11Agnes Larsson LindbergHammarby IF
7.08
PB
  
Larsson Lindberg5.545.227.08
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
11 jan
11 jan
1Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
9.77
Turebergs FK
9.77
  
2Rut Grufman
10.23
Täby IS
10.23
PB
  
3Matilda Petersson
10.39
Turebergs FK
10.39
PB
  
4Tove Olsson
10.58
Hammarby IF
10.58
PB
  
5Molly Zachrison
10.62
Hammarby IF
10.62
PB
  
6Maja Simonsson
11.45
Hammarby IF
11.45
PB
  
7Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
12.18
Hässelby SK
12.18
PB
  
Final 2
11 jan
11 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
9.21
PB
  
2Annie Grindange
9.90
Turebergs FK
9.90
  
3Elsa Kagevik
10.26
Turebergs FK
10.26
PB
  
4Ellen Forsell
10.35
Hammarby IF
10.35
PB
  
5Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
10.44
Turebergs FK
10.44
  
6Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
10.47
  
7Elsa Kjellström
10.66
Hässelby SK
10.66
PB
  
F14 Höjd femkamp    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1.69
  
2Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
1.51
PB
  
3Annie Grindange
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.42
Turebergs FK
1.42
  
5Elsa Kagevik
1.39
Turebergs FK
1.39
  
6Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1.39
Turebergs FK
1.39
  
7Rut Grufman
1.36
Täby IS
1.36
  
8Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
1.33
Hässelby SK
1.33
PB
  
9Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
1.33
PB
  
10Elsa Kjellström
1.27
Hässelby SK
1.27
PB
  
11Molly Zachrison
1.27
Hammarby IF
1.27
PB
  
12Ellen Forsell
1.27
Hammarby IF
1.27
PB
  
14Maja Simonsson
1.18
Hammarby IF
1.18
SB
  
1.15
1.48
1.18
1.51
1.21
1.54
1.24
1.57
1.27
1.66
1.30
1.69
1.33
1.75
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
Hallberg Hossain-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
-
-
o
-
Petersson-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
-
o
o
xo
Grindange-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Back-
xxx
-
o
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Kagevik-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Chrifi-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx

Grufman-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Hägg-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Wahlin-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx



Kjellströmo
xo
xo
xo
o






Zachrisonxo
o
o
xxo
xo






Forsell-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx




Simonsson-
o
xxx








F14 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Ellen Forsell
9.92
Hammarby IF
9.92
  
2Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
9.50
  
3Maja Simonsson
9.40
Hammarby IF
9.40
PB
  
4Rut Grufman
9.33
Täby IS
9.33
PB
  
5Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
9.32
Turebergs FK
9.32
PB
  
6Elsa Kjellström
8.72
Hässelby SK
8.72
PB
  
7Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
8.49
Turebergs FK
8.49
  
8Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
8.36
  
9Elsa Kagevik
8.15
Turebergs FK
8.15
  
10Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
7.26
PB
  
12Annie Grindange
6.93
Turebergs FK
6.93
  
13Molly Zachrison
6.26
Hammarby IF
6.26
PB
  
14Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
6.18
Hässelby SK
6.18
PB
  
Forsell9.929.699.77
Petersson9.149.509.22
Simonsson9.408.217.94
Grufman9.339.047.42
Chrifi8.918.819.32
Kjellström8.078.727.97
Backx8.428.49
Hallberg Hossain7.998.367.58
Kagevik7.507.838.15
Wahlin7.266.756.84
Grindange6.706.746.93
Zachrison5.956.265.98
Hägg6.186.135.66
F14 Längd femkamp    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.30
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
4.83
Turebergs FK
4.83
  
3Annie Grindange
4.54
Turebergs FK
4.54
PB
  
4Elsa Kagevik
4.52
Turebergs FK
4.52
  
5Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
4.52
Turebergs FK
4.52
  
6Elsa Kjellström
4.46
Hässelby SK
4.46
PB
  
7Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
4.36
Hässelby SK
4.36
PB
  
8Rut Grufman
4.25
Täby IS
4.25
PB
  
9Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
4.22
  
10Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
4.11
  
12Ellen Forsell
3.01
Hammarby IF
3.01
  
Hallberg Hossain5.305.085.00
Chrifi4.774.664.83
Grindange4.54x4.07
Kagevik4.32x4.52
Back4.284.354.52
Kjellström4.334.464.18
Hägg4.344.324.36
Grufman4.074.154.25
Petersson4.223.93x
Wahlin4.094.113.63
Forsell3.01xx
F14 600 m femkamp    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1:45.69
PB
  
2Elsa Kagevik
1:47.85
Turebergs FK
1:47.85
PB
  
3Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
1:50.83
Hässelby SK
1:50.83
PB
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1:51.16
Turebergs FK
1:51.16
PB
  
5Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1:55.70
Turebergs FK
1:55.70
PB
  
6Matilda Petersson
2:02.17
Turebergs FK
2:02.17
PB
  
7Annie Grindange
2:03.73
Turebergs FK
2:03.73
PB
  
8Eleonora Wahlin
2:04.77
Täby IS
2:04.77
PB
  
9Rut Grufman
2:04.81
Täby IS
2:04.81
PB
  
10Elsa Kjellström
2:11.18
Hässelby SK
2:11.18
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) fyrkamp (F13)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
11 jan
11 jan
1Matilda Borg
10.49
Hammarby IF
10.49
PB
  
2Ida Borglund
10.53
Täby IS
10.53
PB
  
3Clara Aldskogius
11.12
Hammarby IF
11.12
PB
  
4Alva Mella
11.29
Hellas FK
11.29
PB
  
5Norah Hamberg
11.59
Bromma IF
11.59
PB
  
6Simone Moverare
11.62
Hammarby IF
11.62
PB
  
Final 2
11 jan
11 jan
1Elin Nordlund
11.34
Hammarby IF
11.34
PB
  
2Ida Thernelius
11.44
Bromma IF
11.44
PB
  
3Miriam Moverare
11.60
Hammarby IF
11.60
PB
  
4Rose Masoudi
12.63
Bromma IF
12.63
PB
  
5Kajsa Adelly
12.89
IFK Tumba
12.89
PB
  
Final 3
11 jan
11 jan
1Ebba Wennebjer
10.13
Hammarby IF
10.13
PB
  
2Ebba Borglund
10.35
Täby IS
10.35
  
3Emma Olofsson
10.78
Täby IS
10.78
  
4Desirée Trolling
12.42
Hanvikens SK
12.42
PB
  
5Desirée Nilsson
14.49
Spårvägens FK
14.49
PB
  
Final 4
11 jan
11 jan
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
9.89
Turebergs FK
9.89
  
2Amilia JergmarBoo IF
10.20
  
3Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
11.60
Hanvikens SK
11.60
PB
  
4Charlotta JohanssonTäby IS
12.89
  
5Arwen PameliusTäby IS
12.97
PB
  
F13 Höjd fyrkamp (F13)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Ebba Wennebjer
1.54
Hammarby IF
1.54
PB
  
2Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
PB
  
3Amilia JergmarBoo IF
1.45
  
4Emma OlofssonTäby IS
1.39
PB
  
5Ebba BorglundTäby IS
1.36
  
6Simone Moverare
1.27
Hammarby IF
1.27
PB
  
7Norah Hamberg
1.27
Bromma IF
1.27
  
8Clara Aldskogius
1.27
Hammarby IF
1.27
PB
  
9Elin Nordlund
1.24
Hammarby IF
1.24
PB
  
10Matilda Borg
1.24
Hammarby IF
1.24
  
11Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
1.24
Hanvikens SK
1.24
PB
  
12Ida TherneliusBromma IF
1.24
  
13Miriam Moverare
1.21
Hammarby IF
1.21
PB
  
14Arwen PameliusTäby IS
1.18
=PB
  
15Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
1.18
PB
  
16Rose Masoudi
1.15
Bromma IF
1.15
  
17Charlotta JohanssonTäby IS
1.09
  
18Kajsa AdellyIFK Tumba
1.09
PB
  
19Desirée Nilsson
1.03
Spårvägens FK
1.03
  
1.00
1.33
1.03
1.36
1.06
1.39
1.09
1.42
1.12
1.45
1.15
1.48
1.18
1.51
1.21
1.54
1.24
1.57
1.27
1.30
Wennebjer-
o
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Pott-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
-
o
Jergmar-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
-
o
Olofsson-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
x
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Borglund-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Moverare-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo

Hambergo
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o

Aldskogius-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxo

Nordlund-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Borg-
-
o
o
o
o
-
-
o
xxx

Boric-
-
o
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Thernelius










Moverare-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Pamelius-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Trolling-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Masoudio
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Johansson-
-
o
xo
xxx






Adellyo
o
xo
xo
xxx






Nilssono
xo
xxx








F13 Längd (zon) fyrkamp (F13)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
4.86
Turebergs FK
4.86
  
2Ebba Wennebjer
4.80
Hammarby IF
4.80
PB
  
3Clara Aldskogius
4.73
Hammarby IF
4.73
PB
  
4Matilda Borg
4.71
Hammarby IF
4.71
  
5Ebba BorglundTäby IS
4.54
PB
  
6Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
4.42
Hanvikens SK
4.42
  
7Emma OlofssonTäby IS
4.31
  
8Amilia JergmarBoo IF
4.29
  
9Ida TherneliusBromma IF
4.27
  
10Simone Moverare
4.17
Hammarby IF
4.17
PB
  
11Miriam Moverare
4.10
Hammarby IF
4.10
PB
  
12Norah Hamberg
3.95
Bromma IF
3.95
  
13Elin Nordlund
3.85
Hammarby IF
3.85
  
14Rose Masoudi
3.79
Bromma IF
3.79
  
15Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
3.68
PB
  
16Charlotta JohanssonTäby IS
3.56
PB
  
17Kajsa AdellyIFK Tumba
3.48
PB
  
18Arwen PameliusTäby IS
3.30
PB
  
19Desirée Nilsson
3.25
Spårvägens FK
3.25
PB
  
Pott4.794.864.80
Wennebjer4.504.734.80
Aldskogius4.734.524.54
Borg4.624.594.71
Borglund4.254.294.54
Boric4.344.304.42
Olofsson3.984.314.10
Jergmar4.294.014.28
Thernelius4.093.914.27
Moverare4.123.994.17
Moverare4.104.064.04
Hamberg3.843.823.95
Nordlund3.853.693.84
Masoudi3.793.793.35
Trolling3.683.473.27
Johansson3.483.223.56
Adelly3.483.403.39
Pamelius3.073.143.30
Nilsson3.252.852.83
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) fyrkamp (F13)    
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
12.02
PB
  
2Ebba Wennebjer
11.02
Hammarby IF
11.02
PB
  
3Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
9.98
Hanvikens SK
9.98
PB
  
4Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
9.72
Turebergs FK
9.72
  
5Ebba BorglundTäby IS
9.60
PB
  
6Emma OlofssonTäby IS
9.41
  
7Elin Nordlund
8.98
Hammarby IF
8.98
PB
  
8Norah Hamberg
8.51
Bromma IF
8.51
  
9Simone Moverare
8.26
Hammarby IF
8.26
PB
  
10Clara Aldskogius
8.15
Hammarby IF
8.15
PB
  
11Matilda Borg
8.13
Hammarby IF
8.13
PB
  
12Charlotta JohanssonTäby IS
7.49
  
13Miriam Moverare
7.24
Hammarby IF
7.24
  
14Rose Masoudi
6.85
Bromma IF
6.85
PB
  
15Kajsa AdellyIFK Tumba
6.66
PB
  
16Desirée Nilsson
6.52
Spårvägens FK
6.52
  
17Ida TherneliusBromma IF
6.39
  
18Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
6.31
  
19Arwen PameliusTäby IS
5.81
PB
  
Jergmar11.1411.1312.02
Wennebjer11.0010.3111.02
Boric9.359.589.98
Pottx9.72x
Borglund9.068.689.60
Olofssonx9.409.41
Nordlund8.987.717.89
Hamberg8.128.258.51
Moverare8.267.687.92
Aldskogius7.018.157.70
Borg7.658.138.02
Johansson7.237.037.49
Moverarex7.207.24
Masoudi6.306.856.16
Adelly5.886.546.66
Nilsson5.324.996.52
Thernelius6.006.396.13
Trolling6.206.315.67
Pamelius5.365.815.55