0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 61 (41+20)   Starter: 78 (48+30)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Josselin Collet
Josselin Collet 96, FRA
6.94
96FRA
6.94
=SB
  
2Jerry Hilaire
Jerry Hilaire 98, FRA
7.00
98FRA
7.00
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Arthur Cabon
Arthur Cabon 01, FRA
6.98
01FRA
6.98
PB
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Basile Alexandre
Basile Alexandre 98, FRA
6.92
98FRA
6.92
SB
  
2Josselin Collet
Josselin Collet 96, FRA
6.94
96FRA
6.94
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Geoffrey Thomas
Geoffrey Thomas 94, FRA
21.81
94FRA
21.81
SB
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Nathan Morin
Nathan Morin 98, FRA
22.15
98FRA
22.15
SB
  
Heat 1
19 jan
19 jan
1Geoffrey Thomas
Geoffrey Thomas 94, FRA
21.82
94FRA
21.82
SB
  
2Paul Tritenne
Paul Tritenne 00, FRA
22.08
00FRA
22.08
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Mehdi Naciri
Mehdi Naciri 86, FRA
1:52.59
86FRA
1:52.59
SB
  
2Francky Mbotto
Francky Mbotto 97, CAF
1:52.60
97CAF
1:52.60
PB
  
3Georget Pontillo
Georget Pontillo 99, FRA
1:53.40
99FRA
1:53.40
PB
  
4Enzo Granger
Enzo Granger 99, FRA
1:54.24
99FRA
1:54.24
  
5Julien Tertrain
Julien Tertrain 96, FRA
1:54.75
96FRA
1:54.75
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Pierre Couzinier
Pierre Couzinier 96, FRA
8:16.74
96FRA
8:16.74
PB
  
2Benoit Fanouillere
Benoit Fanouillere 94, FRA
8:17.25
94FRA
8:17.25
PB
  
3Mael Gouyette
Mael Gouyette 99, FRA
8:18.15
99FRA
8:18.15
PB
  
4Donovan Christien
Donovan Christien 98, FRA
8:19.19
98FRA
8:19.19
PB
  
5Florent Rouaud
Florent Rouaud 94, FRA
8:23.84
94FRA
8:23.84
PB
  
6Gildas Bocqueho
Gildas Bocqueho 90, FRA
8:27.40
90FRA
8:27.40
PB
  
7Armand Vic
Armand Vic 96, FRA
8:30.46
96FRA
8:30.46
PB
  
8Axel Daridor
Axel Daridor 95, FRA
8:30.54
95FRA
8:30.54
PB
  
9Corentin Prouteau
Corentin Prouteau 01, FRA
8:35.12
01FRA
8:35.12
PB
  
10Tom Jouette
Tom Jouette 02, FRA
8:38.96
02FRA
8:38.96
PB
  
11Hugo Toudret
Hugo Toudret 98, FRA
8:39.96
98FRA
8:39.96
PB
  
12Fabien Prigent
Fabien Prigent 92, FRA
8:43.69
92FRA
8:43.69
PB
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Brendan Thomas
Brendan Thomas 97, FRA
8:46.80
97FRA
8:46.80
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Papa Latyr Syll Gueye
Papa Latyr Syll Gueye 97, SEN
8.14
97SEN
8.14
  
2Matthieu Viot
Matthieu Viot 91, FRA
8.33
91FRA
8.33
SB
  
Heat 1
19 jan
19 jan
1Papa Latyr Syll Gueye
Papa Latyr Syll Gueye 97, SEN
8.10
97SEN
8.10
  
M Höjd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Alexandre Guillou
Alexandre Guillou 96, FRA
2.08
96FRA
2.08
SB
  
2Antoine Aurousseau
Antoine Aurousseau 97, FRA
2.04
97FRA
2.04
SB
  
3Samuel Namilos
Samuel Namilos 99, FRA
2.00
99FRA
2.00
  
1.86
2.04
1.89
2.08
1.92
2.10
1.94
1.96
1.98
2.00
2.02
Guillou-
o
o
xxo
-
xxx
xo
-
o
-
xo
Aurousseau-
o
-
xxx
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
Namiloso
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
M Stav     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
8Elio Previtali
Elio Previtali 00, FRA
3.82
00FRA
3.82
  
3.824.02
Previtalioxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Axel Tanic
Axel Tanic 94, FRA
15.10
94FRA
15.10
  
Tanic14.92xx15.0215.10x
M Kula     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
10Elio Previtali
Elio Previtali 00, FRA
9.49
00FRA
9.49
PB
  
Previtali9.279.49x
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Justin Mbodje
Justin Mbodje 01, FRA
8.03
01FRA
8.03
  
Heat 1
19 jan
19 jan
1Justin Mbodje
Justin Mbodje 01, FRA
8.01
01FRA
8.01
PB
  
2Titouan Quenet
Titouan Quenet 01, FRA
8.44
01FRA
8.44
SB
  
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Emmanuel Biangi
Emmanuel Biangi 01, FRA
14.85
01FRA
14.85
PB
  
2Yves Bilong
Yves Bilong 01, FRA
14.83
01FRA
14.83
PB
  
3Nathan Perrod
Nathan Perrod 02, FRA
14.46
02FRA
14.46
  
Biangix14.3914.2614.4714.7014.85
Bilong14.4314.8314.47x14.39x
Perrodxx14.2513.2814.3914.46
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Julien Angot
Julien Angot 04, FRA
8.26
04FRA
8.26
PB
  
2Yannick Kongo
Yannick Kongo 04, FRA
8.30
04FRA
8.30
PB
  
3Anthony Carrer
Anthony Carrer 03, FRA
8.44
03FRA
8.44
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Brieg Ecolan
Brieg Ecolan 04, FRA
8.14
04FRA
8.14
PB
  
Heat 1
19 jan
19 jan
1Yannick Kongo
Yannick Kongo 04, FRA
8.32
04FRA
8.32
PB
  
2Julien Angot
Julien Angot 04, FRA
8.40
04FRA
8.40
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Philippine Peresse
Philippine Peresse 95, FRA
7.70
95FRA
7.70
SB
  
2Yuna Queniat
Yuna Queniat 97, FRA
7.73
97FRA
7.73
  
Final B
18 jan
18 jan
1Chloe Vialette
Chloe Vialette 01, FRA
7.75
01FRA
7.75
PB
  
2Valentine Le Nezet
Valentine Le Nezet 01, FRA
7.80
01FRA
7.80
  
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Yuna Queniat
Yuna Queniat 97, FRA
7.71
97FRA
7.71
SB
  
2Philippine Peresse
Philippine Peresse 95, FRA
7.73
95FRA
7.73
SB
  
3Chloe Vialette
Chloe Vialette 01, FRA
7.79
01FRA
7.79
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Marie KimumbaSWE
24.65
PB
  
Heat 1
19 jan
19 jan
1Shana Grebo
Shana Grebo 00, FRA
24.92
00FRA
24.92
SB
  
2Valentine Le Nezet
Valentine Le Nezet 01, FRA
24.96
01FRA
24.96
SB
  
Heat 2
19 jan
19 jan
1Marie KimumbaSWE
24.79
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Shana Grebo
Shana Grebo 00, FRA
55.03
00FRA
55.03
SB
  
2Eugenie Hue
Eugenie Hue 95, FRA
55.11
95FRA
55.11
SB
  
3Lena Kandissounon
Lena Kandissounon 98, FRA
55.49
98FRA
55.49
SB
  
4Marie Duvigneau
Marie Duvigneau 99, FRA
55.61
99FRA
55.61
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Emma Inizan
Emma Inizan 99, FRA
2:12.55
99FRA
2:12.55
PB
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Julia Cherot
Julia Cherot 02, FRA
2:14.47
02FRA
2:14.47
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Oriane Miton
Oriane Miton 97, FRA
9:45.82
97FRA
9:45.82
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Chloe Vialette
Chloe Vialette 01, FRA
8.67
01FRA
8.67
PB
  
3Cecile Robert
Cecile Robert 96, FRA
9.04
96FRA
9.04
  
Heat 1
19 jan
19 jan
3Cecile Robert
Cecile Robert 96, FRA
9.08
96FRA
9.08
  
K Höjd     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Solenn Cadieu
Solenn Cadieu 02, FRA
1.78
02FRA
1.78
PB
  
6Cecile Robert
Cecile Robert 96, FRA
1.53
96FRA
1.53
  
1.45
1.73
1.50
1.78
1.53
1.80
1.56
1.59
1.63
1.67
1.71
Cadieu-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Roberto
o
xo
xxx




K Stav     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Floriane Ponza
Floriane Ponza 01, FRA
3.62
01FRA
3.62
  
2Amelie Moret
Amelie Moret 91, FRA
3.62
91FRA
3.62
SB
  
3.223.423.623.72
Ponza-ooxxx
Moretooxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
2Cecile Robert
Cecile Robert 96, FRA
5.03
96FRA
5.03
  
Robert4.96xx4.92x5.03
K Gång 3000 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Amelie Bourhis
Amelie Bourhis 92, FRA
13:59.21
92FRA
13:59.21
SB
  
2Servane Udin
Servane Udin 88, FRA
14:06.14
88FRA
14:06.14
PB
  
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Emilia Heino
Emilia Heino 02, FIN
11.80
02FIN
11.80
PB
  
Heino11.2611.5111.4011.7311.8011.51
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Oriane Le Coroller
Oriane Le Coroller 03, FRA
12.01
03FRA
12.01
  
Le Corollerx12.0111.52xx11.66