0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 45 (19+26)   Starter: 46 (19+27)

Män
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Markus Moberg
4.20
Hammarby IF
4.20
PB
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.20
PB
  
3Robin Isaksson
4.10
IFK Lidingö
4.10
PB
  
4David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
3.90
Hammarby IF
3.90
PB
  
5Stellan Back
3.90
Turebergs FK
3.90
SB
  
6Sergej Nikolajev
3.70
Hässelby SK
3.70
SB
  
7Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
3.20
SB
  
Leo Thillou ThomassonSpårvägens FK
NH
  
3.10
4.00
3.20
4.10
3.30
4.20
3.50
4.30
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
Moberg-
xxo
-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
xo
Fuchs Edberg-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
-
Isaksson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
-
Thid-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
Back-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
Nikolajev-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxx

Avramidisxo
xxo
xxx





Thillou Thomasson-
-
xxx





Final B
1Marcus Julin
2.90
Hanvikens SK
2.90
PB
  
2Alfred Berglind
2.60
Hammarby IF
2.60
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
2.50
Turebergs FK
2.50
  
4Elias Kapell
2.40
Hammarby IF
2.40
SB
  
5Aron Gullberg
2.20
Hammarby IF
2.20
PB
  
2.00
2.80
2.10
2.90
2.20
3.00
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
Julin-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Berglind-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Back-
-
o
-
o
xxo
xxx

Kapell-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Gullbergo
o
xo
xxx




M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
17.35
Spårvägens FK
17.35
SB
  
2Mikael Nyström
Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs
13.49
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
13.49
SB
  
Moisander17.3216.6017.3516.6917.2117.04
Nyström12.9813.0813.4013.3313.4913.40
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Niklasson
15.57
Hanvikens SK
15.57
PB
  
2Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
15.44
SB
  
Niklasson14.7014.5115.5715.3013.9614.14
Lindefalkxx15.4415.21xx
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
15.85
Spårvägens FK
15.85
PB
  
Nilsson15.33xxx15.2715.85
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
11.98
Spårvägens FK
11.98
PB
  
Wallinx11.4611.9810.99x10.78
Kvinnor
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elena Mitchell
3.10
Hammarby IF
3.10
PB
  
2Johanna Hellman
3.10
IFK Lidingö
3.10
  
Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
NH
  
3.003.103.20
Mitchelloxoxxx
Hellmanxxoxoxxx
Hellstadiusxxx
Final B
1Norah Lind
3.00
Tyresö FK
3.00
=SB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.00
Turebergs FK
3.00
=PB
  
3Tove Olsson
2.70
Hammarby IF
2.70
=PB
  
4Sophia Abdulrahim OmarIFK Lidingö
2.50
  
5Esther Sahlqvist
2.40
Hammarby IF
2.40
PB
  
6Lii Jabbour
2.20
Hammarby IF
2.20
PB
  
7Helena Hvalgren
2.20
IFK Lidingö
2.20
PB
  
2.00
2.80
2.10
2.90
2.20
3.00
2.30
3.10
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
Lind-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Back-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
-
Olsson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
Abdulrahim Omar-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx

Sahlqvist-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Jabbour-
-
o
xxx




Hvalgrenxo
xo
o
xxx




K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rebecka Hallerth
16.69
Spårvägens FK
16.69
PB
  
2Anneli Ståhl
Anneli Ståhl 90, Spårvägen
16.62
Spårvägens FK
16.62
SB
  
3Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
14.89
Spårvägens FK
14.89
PB
  
4Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
12.38
Hammarby IF
12.38
PB
  
5Caroline Wallin
12.34
Spårvägens FK
12.34
SB
  
6Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Hammarby
12.26
Hammarby IF
12.26
PB
  
Hallerth15.95xx16.69xx
Ståhlx16.6216.43x16.18x
Hilding14.3914.89xxxx
Wihk11.4411.3112.3811.6810.9210.90
Wallin12.3410.2711.9911.7811.97x
Forss11.3111.8212.2611.9011.7910.29
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
15.66
Hanvikens SK
15.66
SB
  
2Linn Harryson
14.56
Hammarby IF
14.56
PB
  
3Ella Nilsson
11.71
Hanvikens SK
11.71
PB
  
Lindxx15.66xxx
Harryson14.0213.6513.4013.4313.9614.56
Nilsson8.9411.1110.7811.7111.0111.03
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Norah Lind
15.24
Tyresö FK
15.24
PB
  
2Ellen Forsell
11.34
Hammarby IF
11.34
  
3Linnéa Lyttle HärdelinHammarby IF
11.28
PB
  
4Linnéa Lindefalk
11.23
Hammarby IF
11.23
  
Lindxxxxx15.24
Forsellx10.64x11.2611.3411.31
Lyttle Härdelin11.1610.8310.31x10.6711.28
Lindefalk10.1711.2310.8611.20xx
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lena Borg
Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen
12.54
Spårvägens FK
12.54
PB
  
2Susanne LindefalkHammarby IF
9.57
  
3Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
7.85
PB
  
Borg11.5110.4412.3812.54xx
Lindefalk10.1610.06xx8.549.57
Sundberg7.856.867.27x7.00x
K60 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
11.29
Spårvägens FK
11.29
PB
  
Forsberg10.0710.6210.5710.4711.2910.91