0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Karsten Meier Karsten Meier 91, IFK Umeå 8:15.3m | 91 | IFK Umeå | 8:15.3m | =SB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Edman Jonathan Edman 01, IFK Umeå 9:07.9m | 01 | IFK Umeå | 9:07.9m | =PB | ||||
3 | David Nordström David Nordström 92, TTGU 9:31.0m | 92 | TTGU IF | 9:31.0m | =SB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Nilsson Rasmus Nilsson 90, IFK Umeå 9:41.2m | 90 | IFK Umeå | 9:41.2m | =PB | ||||
5 | Rikki Frederiksen Rikki Frederiksen 81, IFK Umeå 9:42.3m | 81 | IFK Umeå | 9:42.3m | =PB | ||||
6 | Sylvain Glos Sylvain Glos 87, IFK Umeå 9:45.4m | 87 | IFK Umeå | 9:45.4m | =PB | ||||
7 | Filip Svahn Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall 9:53.6m | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 9:53.6m | =PB | ||||
8 | Hampus Björck Hampus Björck 03, IFK Umeå 10:02.0m | 03 | IFK Umeå | 10:02.0m | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Åberg Stefan Åberg 81, IFK Umeå 9:57.0m | 81 | IFK Umeå | 9:57.0m | =PB | ||||
3 | Gabriel Granåsen Gabriel Granåsen 80, IFK Umeå 10:12.9m | 80 | IFK Umeå | 10:12.9m | =PB | ||||
4 | Peter Gardfjäll Peter Gardfjäll 79, IFK Umeå 10:19.1m | 79 | IFK Umeå | 10:19.1m | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Ragnarsson Fredrik Ragnarsson 73, IFK Umeå 10:19.6m | 73 | IFK Umeå | 10:19.6m | =PB | ||||
6 | Tomas Pekkari Tomas Pekkari 80, IFK Umeå 10:21.2m | 80 | IFK Umeå | 10:21.2m | =PB | ||||
8 | Michael Gilmore Michael Gilmore 95, IFK Umeå 10:32.6m | 95 | IFK Umeå | 10:32.6m | =PB | ||||
9 | Stefan Björck Stefan Björck 71, Stöcke 10:35.9m | 71 | Stöcke TS Järnet | 10:35.9m | =PB | ||||
10 | Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud 99, IFK Umeå 10:58.2m | 99 | IFK Umeå | 10:58.2m | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Emil Öhman Emil Öhman 85, IFK Umeå 10:30.8m | 85 | IFK Umeå | 10:30.8m | =PB | ||||
2 | Niklas Berglund Niklas Berglund 79, IFK Umeå 10:32.3m | 79 | IFK Umeå | 10:32.3m | =SB | ||||
3 | Robert Eriksson Robert Eriksson 75, Jalles 10:45.6m | 75 | Jalles TC | 10:45.6m | =PB | ||||
4 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 10:45.9m | 70 | IFK Umeå | 10:45.9m | =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Lind Andreas Lind 86, IFK Umeå 10:51.5m | 86 | IFK Umeå | 10:51.5m | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Eriksson Fredrik Eriksson 77, IFK Umeå 10:55.1m | 77 | IFK Umeå | 10:55.1m | =PB | ||||
7 | Anders Hofer Anders Hofer 69, IFK Umeå 11:00.0m | 69 | IFK Umeå | 11:00.0m | =PB | ||||
8 | Per-Åke Rosvall Per-Åke Rosvall 70, IFK Umeå 11:10.7m | 70 | IFK Umeå | 11:10.7m | =PB | ||||
9 | Mercy Marko Mercy Marko 99, IFK Umeå 11:18.9m | 99 | IFK Umeå | 11:18.9m | =PB | ||||
10 | Marcus Ness Marcus Ness 77, Stöcke 11:33.1m | 77 | Stöcke TS Järnet | 11:33.1m | =PB | ||||
11 | Robin Hilli Robin Hilli 06, IFK Umeå 12:03.6m | 06 | IFK Umeå | 12:03.6m | =PB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Lindström Mattias Lindström 85, Umeå TFC 11:16.1m | 85 | Umeå TFC | 11:16.1m | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Olofsson Elias Olofsson 91, Umeå TFC 11:16.7m | 91 | Umeå TFC | 11:16.7m | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Nyman Fredrik Nyman 74, Renners Runner's IF 11:17.8m | 74 | Renners Runner's IF | 11:17.8m | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Vesterberg Mattias Vesterberg 84, Umeå TFC 11:24.1m | 84 | Umeå TFC | 11:24.1m | =PB | ||||
5 | Morgan Poopuu Morgan Poopuu 94, IFK Umeå 11:46.3m | 94 | IFK Umeå | 11:46.3m | =PB | ||||
6 | Jörgen Högkvist Jörgen Högkvist 69, IFK Umeå 11:53.0m | 69 | IFK Umeå | 11:53.0m | =PB | ||||
7 | David Gustavsson David Gustavsson 79, Umeå TFC 12:12.0m | 79 | Umeå TFC | 12:12.0m | =PB | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Albertsson Marcus Albertsson 89, IFK Umeå 11:29.5m | 89 | IFK Umeå | 11:29.5m | =PB | ||||
2 | David Forsberg David Forsberg 81, Umeå TFC 11:39.6m | 81 | Umeå TFC | 11:39.6m | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Karlsson Rasmus Karlsson 78, Umeå TFC 12:18.5m | 78 | Umeå TFC | 12:18.5m | =PB | ||||
6 | Elias Jonsson Elias Jonsson 95, Obbola 12:35.0m | 95 | Obbola IK | 12:35.0m | =PB | ||||
8 | Ulf Jonsson Ulf Jonsson 72, IFK Umeå 12:43.0m | 72 | IFK Umeå | 12:43.0m | =PB | ||||
9 | Rolf Hugoson Rolf Hugoson 65, IFK Umeå 12:50.4m | 65 | IFK Umeå | 12:50.4m | =PB | ||||
12 | Mats Jonsson Mats Jonsson 68, IFK Umeå 13:16.1m | 68 | IFK Umeå | 13:16.1m | =PB | ||||
13 | Björn Eriksson Björn Eriksson 66, IFK Umeå 13:24.1m | 66 | IFK Umeå | 13:24.1m | =PB | ||||
14 | Joachim Dahlberg Joachim Dahlberg 65, IFK Umeå 15:10.1m | 65 | IFK Umeå | 15:10.1m | =PB | ||||
Final F | |||||||||
6 | Michael Grahn Michael Grahn 63, IFK Umeå 14:37.3m | 63 | IFK Umeå | 14:37.3m | =PB | ||||
7 | Reino Olervo Reino Olervo 49, IFK Umeå 15:09.6m | 49 | IFK Umeå | 15:09.6m | =PB | ||||
8 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 15:09.7m | 45 | IFK Umeå | 15:09.7m | =PB | ||||
10 | Tage Alalehto Tage Alalehto 56, IFK Umeå 15:23.9m | 56 | IFK Umeå | 15:23.9m | =PB | ||||
P15 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elvis Ineland Elvis Ineland 05, IFK Umeå 3:09.0m | 05 | IFK Umeå | 3:09.0m | =PB | ||||
2 | Tobias Backeström Tobias Backeström 06, Umedalen 3:10.7m | 06 | Umedalens IF | 3:10.7m | =PB | ||||
3 | Julian Ferretti Horst Julian Ferretti Horst 05, IFK Umeå 3:21.8m | 05 | IFK Umeå | 3:21.8m | =PB | ||||
4 | Egil Granåsen Egil Granåsen 08, IFK Umeå 3:29.7m | 08 | IFK Umeå | 3:29.7m | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Hedenås Lukas Hedenås 09, IFK Umeå 3:30.1m | 09 | IFK Umeå | 3:30.1m | =PB | ||||
7 | Albin Westlund Albin Westlund 06, IFK Umeå 3:42.4m | 06 | IFK Umeå | 3:42.4m | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 3000 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Evelina Henriksson Evelina Henriksson 99, IFK Umeå 9:58.4m | 99 | IFK Umeå | 9:58.4m | =PB | ||||
7 | Malin Skoog Malin Skoog 88, IFK Umeå 10:29.6m | 88 | IFK Umeå | 10:29.6m | =SB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
8 | Emilia Kjellgren Emilia Kjellgren 02, IFK Umeå 12:30.6m | 02 | IFK Umeå | 12:30.6m | =PB | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Kristin Simonsson Kristin Simonsson 83, IFK Umeå 11:51.0m | 83 | IFK Umeå | 11:51.0m | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Lindqvist Emma Lindqvist 88, Stöcke 12:07.3m | 88 | Stöcke TS Järnet | 12:07.3m | =PB | K | |||
7 | Julia Alvaeus Julia Alvaeus 92, IFK Umeå 12:40.1m | 92 | IFK Umeå | 12:40.1m | =PB | K | |||
10 | Kristin Johansson 13:01.5m | 80 | 13:01.5m | =PB | |||||
11 | Erica Ohlsson Erica Ohlsson 86, TTGU 13:11.1m | 86 | TTGU IF | 13:11.1m | =PB | K | |||
Final F | |||||||||
1 | Linda Allgardsson Linda Allgardsson 73, IFK Umeå 13:23.9m | 73 | IFK Umeå | 13:23.9m | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Hammar Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå 14:18.4m | 03 | IFK Umeå | 14:18.4m | =PB | ||||
3 | Petra Käck Petra Käck 77, Umeå OK 14:24.4m | 77 | Umeå OK | 14:24.4m | =PB | K | |||
4 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 14:27.8m | 04 | IFK Umeå | 14:27.8m | =PB | ||||
5 | Åsa Zackrisson Åsa Zackrisson 61, IFK Umeå 14:37.2m | 61 | IFK Umeå | 14:37.2m | =PB | ||||
9 | Nora Käck Nora Käck 06, Umeå OK 15:17.1m | 06 | Umeå OK | 15:17.1m | =PB | K | |||
F15 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
6 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 3:32.5m | 07 | IFK Umeå | 3:32.5m | =PB | ||||
8 | Lisa Jonsson Lisa Jonsson 06, IFK Umeå 3:52.7m | 06 | IFK Umeå | 3:52.7m | =PB |