15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
Arena: Höghammarhallen   Arrangör: Hälsinglands FIF
Tävlande: 78 (37+41)   Starter: 178 (77+101)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Espoir RushimishaBollnäs FIK
7.43
  
2Lucas Lövgren
7.86
Söderhamns IF
7.86
PB
  
3Elliot Damberg
8.09
Söderhamns IF
8.09
PB
  
4Fredrik Wallin
8.14
Sundsvalls FI
8.14
PB
  
5Thomas JönssonGefle IF
8.42
  
6Ove Larsson
9.27
Järvsö IF
9.27
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Lövgren
25.92
Söderhamns IF
25.92
PB
  
2Elliot Damberg
26.75
Söderhamns IF
26.75
PB
  
3Fredrik Wallin
26.78
Sundsvalls FI
26.78
PB
  
4Sebastian HolmgrenBollnäs FIK
30.50
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Espoir Rushimisha
53.74
Bollnäs FIK
53.74
PB
  
2Alfred BerglöfStrands IF
57.88
PB
  
3Sebastian Holmgren
1:08.35
Bollnäs FIK
1:08.35
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tesfaldet Negash
Tesfaldet Negash 82, Brännans FF
9:04.41
Brännans FF
9:04.41
SB
  
2Jimmy Öhman
9:09.26
Gefle IF
9:09.26
PB
  
3Magnus Lindberg
9:09.62
Ockelbo SK
9:09.62
PB
  
4Fredrik Broman
9:44.22
Edsbyns IF
9:44.22
PB
  
5Martin Jansson
10:02.29
Söderhamns IF
10:02.29
SB
  
6André Andersson
11:30.36
Piteå IF
11:30.36
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Sandström
1.73
Söderhamns IF
1.73
PB
  
2Sebastian HolmgrenBollnäs FIK
1.40
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Li
Erik Li 68, Järvsö
3.50
Järvsö IF
3.50
SB
  
2Urban Åström
3.40
Sundsvalls FI
3.40
PB
  
3Anders Silén
3.00
Järvsö IF
3.00
SB
  
Erik Sandström
NH
Söderhamns IF
NH
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Sandström
5.83
Söderhamns IF
5.83
PB
  
2Anders Silén
5.08
Järvsö IF
5.08
PB
  
3Sebastian HolmgrenBollnäs FIK
4.26
PB
  
Lucas Lövgren
NM
Söderhamns IF
NM
  
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
13.70
PB
  
2Lars Hammargren
8.97
Bollnäs FIK
8.97
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Edwardsson
7.54
Bollnäs FIK
7.54
PB
  
2Alvar Broth
8.49
Järvsö IF
8.49
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alvar Broth
5:50.53
Järvsö IF
5:50.53
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Jousse
9.97
Sundsvalls FI
9.97
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Öhman
1.80
Strands IF
1.80
PB
  
2Jesper Unander
1.65
Sundsvalls FI
1.65
  
3Christof Neib
1.55
Sundsvalls FI
1.55
  
4Felix Jousse
1.50
Sundsvalls FI
1.50
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christof Neib
3.70
Sundsvalls FI
3.70
PB
  
2Felix Jousse
3.00
Sundsvalls FI
3.00
PB
  
3Jesper Unander
2.90
Sundsvalls FI
2.90
  
4Linus Öhman
2.40
Strands IF
2.40
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Öhman
5.49
Strands IF
5.49
PB
  
2Alvar Broth
4.76
Järvsö IF
4.76
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christof Neib
11.99
Sundsvalls FI
11.99
  
2Linus Öhman
11.42
Strands IF
11.42
PB
  
3Alvar Broth
10.57
Järvsö IF
10.57
PB
  
4Jesper Unander
10.44
Sundsvalls FI
10.44
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Öhman
10.54
Strands IF
10.54
PB
  
2Felix Jousse
7.91
Sundsvalls FI
7.91
PB
  
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mille Edwardsson
12.96
Bollnäs FIK
12.96
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
7.89
Sundsvalls FI
7.89
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
26.22
Sundsvalls FI
26.22
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
5.22
Sundsvalls FI
5.22
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
10.85
Sundsvalls FI
10.85
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isaac Lind OlssonBollnäs FIK
9.56
  
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Göran Åberg
13.55
Järvsö IF
13.55
PB
  
M55 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Silén
1.58
Järvsö IF
1.58
SB
  
2Erik O Sjödin
Erik O Sjödin 45, Kramfors-Alliansen
1.25
Kramfors-Alliansen
1.25
PB
  
3Gösta Blanck
1.15
Järvsö IF
1.15
PB
  
4Pääjärvi TorvaldJärvsö IF
1.03
PB
  
M55 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Silén
10.21
Järvsö IF
10.21
SB
  
2Erik O Sjödin
Erik O Sjödin 45, Kramfors-Alliansen
7.37
Kramfors-Alliansen
7.37
PB
  
3Ove Larsson
6.74
Järvsö IF
6.74
PB
  
4Pääjärvi TorvaldJärvsö IF
6.42
PB
  
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
17.35
PB
  
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Per-Gunnar BerglundGefle IF
10.49
PB
  
1Stig-Arne MattssonJärvsö IF
9.97
PB
  
2Ove Larsson
7.10
Järvsö IF
7.10
PB
  
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Hammargren
14.63
Bollnäs FIK
14.63
PB
  
2Per-Gunnar BerglundGefle IF
13.52
PB
  
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stig-Arne MattssonJärvsö IF
11.18
PB
  
M70 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Håkan Åman
Håkan Åman 50, Brännans FF
1:18.80
Brännans FF
1:18.80
PB
  
Mats Höglund
Mats Höglund 51, Brännans FF
DNF
Brännans FF
DNF
  
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pääjärvi TorvaldJärvsö IF
7.97
PB
  
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik O Sjödin
Erik O Sjödin 45, Kramfors-Alliansen
9.67
Kramfors-Alliansen
9.67
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nikki Sjöberg
7.71
Bollnäs FIK
7.71
  
2Lina Arousell
8.46
Iggesunds SK
8.46
  
3Ida Westfält
Ida Westfält 95, Söderhamn
8.56
Söderhamns IF
8.56
  
4Johanna Hedberg
8.64
Söderhamns IF
8.64
PB
  
5Josefin MöllerGefle IF
8.73
  
Heat 1
1Lina Arousell
8.45
Iggesunds SK
8.45
SB
  
2Ida Westfält
Ida Westfält 95, Söderhamn
8.49
Söderhamns IF
8.49
SB
  
3Johanna Hedberg
8.65
Söderhamns IF
8.65
PB
  
4Hannah Zetterman
8.83
Söderhamns IF
8.83
SB
  
5Therese Lind
9.06
Bollnäs FIK
9.06
PB
  
6Lina Nord
Lina Nord 98, Bollnäs
12.90
Bollnäs FIK
12.90
PB
  
Heat 2
1Nikki Sjöberg
7.67
Bollnäs FIK
7.67
SB
  
2Susanne Sandström
8.65
Söderhamns IF
8.65
PB
  
3Josefin MöllerGefle IF
8.71
SB
  
4Anna-Lena Lööw
8.94
Söderhamns IF
8.94
PB NR55
  
5Danait Lemlemu
9.29
Iggesunds SK
9.29
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nikki Sjöberg
25.39
Bollnäs FIK
25.39
SB
  
2Johanna Hedberg
29.22
Söderhamns IF
29.22
PB
  
3Anna-Lena Lööw
30.57
Söderhamns IF
30.57
SB
  
Final B
1Maja SöderlundGefle IF
27.14
PB
  
2Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
30.57
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Bodin
1:12.83
Gefle IF
1:12.83
PB
  
2Ellinor JohanssonSöderhamns IF
NT
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Kesanet Merese
Kesanet Merese 96, Brännans FF
11:19.90
Brännans FF
11:19.90
  
3Emma Hättestrand
11:38.75
Högbo GIF
11:38.75
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vendela Öst
1.61
Bollnäs FIK
1.61
PB
  
2Emma Bodin
1.40
Gefle IF
1.40
=PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Hedberg
5.05
Söderhamns IF
5.05
PB
  
2Feben Tewelde
4.99
Järvsö IF
4.99
SB
  
3Hannah Zetterman
4.85
Söderhamns IF
4.85
SB
  
4Josefin MöllerGefle IF
4.50
SB
  
5Danait Lemlemu
4.33
Iggesunds SK
4.33
PB
  
6Susanne Sandström
4.26
Söderhamns IF
4.26
PB
  
7Therese Lind
4.23
Bollnäs FIK
4.23
SB
  
8Lina Nord
Lina Nord 98, Bollnäs
1.95
Bollnäs FIK
1.95
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Feben Tewelde
10.90
Järvsö IF
10.90
SB
  
2Johanna Hedberg
10.00
Söderhamns IF
10.00
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellinor Johansson
4.71
Söderhamns IF
4.71
PB
  
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Harriet Hjern
13.30
Strands IF
13.30
PB
  
2Emma Vikström
13.01
Timrå AIF
13.01
SB
  
3Lina Arousell
11.94
Iggesunds SK
11.94
PB
  
4Linnea Hammargren
11.24
Bollnäs FIK
11.24
  
5Emilia MerkellGefle IF
6.69
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Thyr
8.39
Bollnäs FIK
8.39
PB
  
2Cornelia Norell
8.54
Bollnäs FIK
8.54
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Ehrenbrand
10.67
Strands IF
10.67
PB
  
2Hedvig Ström
10.79
IF Skade
10.79
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hedvig StrömIF Skade
1.45
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
5.19
SB
  
2Amanda Thyr
5.07
Bollnäs FIK
5.07
PB
  
3Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.02
SB
  
4Julina StrömbergGefle IF
4.60
  
5Moa EhrenbrandStrands IF
4.49
SB
  
6Hedvig StrömIF Skade
4.40
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Thyr
9.79
Bollnäs FIK
9.79
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julina StrömbergGefle IF
10.75
PB
  
2Hedvig StrömIF Skade
9.63
PB
  
3Moa EhrenbrandStrands IF
9.54
SB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Hansson
8.51
Bollnäs FIK
8.51
  
2Linnea VillskogGefle IF
8.55
PB
  
3Joline JonssonGefle IF
8.69
  
4Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
8.71
Bollnäs FIK
8.71
  
5Tindra Olsson
8.95
Bollnäs FIK
8.95
  
6Bella Grönholm
9.16
Järvsö IF
9.16
  
Heat 1
1Linnea VillskogGefle IF
8.56
PB
  
2Tindra Olsson
8.96
Bollnäs FIK
8.96
  
3Bella Grönholm
9.04
Järvsö IF
9.04
  
4Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
9.49
PB
  
Heat 2
1Joline JonssonGefle IF
8.49
PB
  
2Alma Hansson
8.57
Bollnäs FIK
8.57
  
3Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
8.66
Bollnäs FIK
8.66
  
4Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
9.59
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joline JonssonGefle IF
28.70
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joline JonssonGefle IF
10.41
  
2Nellie Tällberg
11.54
Bollnäs FIK
11.54
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joline JonssonGefle IF
1.39
PB
  
2Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
1.39
PB
  
3Nelly Öhman
1.29
Strands IF
1.29
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea VillskogGefle IF
4.62
  
2Tindra Olsson
4.55
Bollnäs FIK
4.55
=PB
  
3Alma Hansson
4.49
Bollnäs FIK
4.49
  
4Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
4.22
Bollnäs FIK
4.22
  
5Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
3.99
PB
  
6Nellie Tällberg
3.99
Bollnäs FIK
3.99
  
7Nelly Öhman
3.36
Strands IF
3.36
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea VillskogGefle IF
9.76
PB
  
2Joline JonssonGefle IF
9.54
PB
  
3Tindra Olsson
9.40
Bollnäs FIK
9.40
PB
  
4Alma Hansson
9.25
Bollnäs FIK
9.25
  
5Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
9.14
Bollnäs FIK
9.14
  
6Nellie Tällberg
8.63
Bollnäs FIK
8.63
PB
  
7Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
8.33
PB
  
8Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
7.96
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Nylander
10.51
Gefle IF
10.51
PB
  
2Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
9.16
PB
  
3Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
8.48
PB
  
4Tindra Olsson
8.07
Bollnäs FIK
8.07
PB
  
5Bella Grönholm
7.37
Järvsö IF
7.37
PB
  
6Nelly Öhman
6.44
Strands IF
6.44
PB
  
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Nylander
13.06
Gefle IF
13.06
  
K60 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karin Wåhlstedt
1:12.71
Järvsö IF
1:12.71
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik