0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Björn Seifert Björn Seifert 96, Upsala IF 2:30.3m | 96 | Upsala IF | 2:30.3m | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg 97, Hässelby 2:31.4m | 97 | Hässelby SK | 2:31.4m | =PB | ||||
3 | Albert Nygren Albert Nygren 01, Upsala IF 2:36.0m | 01 | Upsala IF | 2:36.0m | =PB | ||||
4 | Vilgot Österlund Vilgot Österlund 95, Uppsala LK 2:51.9m | 95 | Uppsala LK | 2:51.9m | =PB | ||||
5 | Elias Liljestrand Elias Liljestrand 03, Upsala IF 2:52.1m | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:52.1m | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Hugo Bergendahl Hansson Hugo Bergendahl Hansson 02, Upsala IF 3:01.6m | 02 | Upsala IF | 3:01.6m | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikael Axelsson Mikael Axelsson 75, Upsala IF 3:05.5m | 75 | Upsala IF | 3:05.5m | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Höglund Marcus Höglund 76, Uppsala LK 3:07.2m | 76 | Uppsala LK | 3:07.2m | =PB | ||||
5 | Tony Back Tony Back 66, Mantra Sport 3:16.5m | 66 | IF Mantra Sport | 3:16.5m | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Höglund Ludvig Höglund 07, Upsala IF 3:19.1m | 07 | Upsala IF | 3:19.1m | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Axelsson Elias Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 3:27.3m | 04 | Upsala IF | 3:27.3m | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Mats Troeng Mats Troeng 78, Linné 9:30.8m | 78 | Ok Linné | 9:30.8m | =SB | ||||
2 | Sixten Hillerhag Sixten Hillerhag 97, Linné 9:34.1m | 97 | OK Linné | 9:34.1m | =PB | ||||
3 | Per Jemth Per Jemth 71, Roslagen 9:41.9m | 71 | LK Roslagen | 9:41.9m | =PB | ||||
4 | Johannes Ridefelt Johannes Ridefelt 97, Linné 9:45.1m | 97 | OK Linné | 9:45.1m | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Brandt Marcus Brandt 80, Mantra Sport 10:42.7m | 80 | IF Mantra Sport | 10:42.7m | =PB | ||||
6 | Anders Edvinsson Anders Edvinsson 69, Uppsala LK 10:43.8m | 69 | Uppsala LK | 10:43.8m | =PB | ||||
7 | Staffan Sundberg Staffan Sundberg 66, Roslagen 10:49.8m | 66 | LK Roslagen | 10:49.8m | =PB | ||||
8 | Lars Fahlén Lars Fahlén 64, Mantra Sport 11:39.4m | 64 | IF Mantra Sport | 11:39.4m | =PB | ||||
10 | Per Gysing Per Gysing 60, Studenterna 11:51.3m | 60 | FK Studenterna | 11:51.3m | =PB | ||||
11 | Hans Bärring Hans Bärring 70, Mantra Sport 12:00.7m | 70 | IF Mantra Sport | 12:00.7m | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Per Wangel Per Wangel 91, Nordic T&E C 15:31.1m | 91 | Nordic T&E C | 15:31.1m | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Stevens Thomas Stevens 79, Mantra Sport 15:34.7m | 79 | IF Mantra Sport | 15:34.7m | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Widmark Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport 15:36.4m | 96 | IF Mantra Sport | 15:36.4m | =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Ohlsson Emil Ohlsson 95, Roslagen 15:42.4m | 95 | LK Roslagen | 15:42.4m | =PB | ||||
5 | Joakim Thelin Joakim Thelin 87, Upsala IF 15:45.2m | 87 | Upsala IF | 15:45.2m | =PB | ||||
6 | Oskar Djärv Oskar Djärv 90, Mantra Sport 15:48.6m | 90 | IF Mantra Sport | 15:48.6m | =PB | ||||
7 | Robin Pino Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK 16:27.9m | 82 | Uppsala LK | 16:27.9m | =SB | ||||
8 | Andreas Berthagen Andreas Berthagen 80, Mantra Sport 17:07.9m | 80 | IF Mantra Sport | 17:07.9m | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Tollstedt Thomas Tollstedt 90, Terrible Tuesdays TC 17:44.9m | 90 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 17:44.9m | =PB | ||||
2 | Jakob Hedberg Jakob Hedberg 72, Uppsala LK 18:45.4m | 72 | Uppsala LK | 18:45.4m | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Fischer Henrik Fischer 83, Mantra Sport 19:38.5m | 83 | IF Mantra Sport | 19:38.5m | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Karlson Weimann Carl Karlson Weimann 90, Mantra Sport 19:40.2m | 90 | IF Mantra Sport | 19:40.2m | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 1000 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Ida Knutsson Ida Knutsson 04, Upsala IF 3:14.9m | 04 | Upsala IF | 3:14.9m | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
2 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 3:19.9m | 06 | Upsala IF | 3:19.9m | =PB | ||||
4 | Irina Persson Irina Persson 77, Mantra Sport 3:46.7m | 77 | IF Mantra Sport | 3:46.7m | =PB | K | |||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
9 | Madelaine Örtengren Madelaine Örtengren 75, Studenterna 11:50.8m | 75 | FK Studenterna | 11:50.8m | =PB | ||||
12 | Anna Johansson Anna Johansson 77, Mantra Sport 12:16.1m | 77 | IF Mantra Sport | 12:16.1m | =PB | ||||
13 | Jessica Berg Jessica Berg 74, Mantra Sport 12:57.2m | 74 | IF Mantra Sport | 12:57.2m | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
9 | Louise Laursen Louise Laursen 88, Mantra Sport 17:18.7m | 88 | IF Mantra Sport | 17:18.7m | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Strandell Kajsa Strandell 96, Mantra Sport 20:35.6m | 96 | IF Mantra Sport | 20:35.6m | =PB | ||||
6 | Lotta Ottosson Lotta Ottosson 65, Uppsala LK 23:44.0m | 65 | Uppsala LK | 23:44.0m | =PB |