13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Våxnäshallen   Arrangör: Värmlands FIF
Tävlande: 81 (30+51)   Starter: 271 (102+169)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Johansson
Leo Johansson 01, Kristinehamn
7.38
IFK Kristinehamn
7.38
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred BäckrydKils AIK
8.34
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred BäckrydKils AIK
4.44
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Forsman
8.03
IF Göta Karlstad
8.03
  
2Bilal Fredborg Huric-LarsenIF Göta Karlstad
8.81
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Forsman
26.30
IF Göta Karlstad
26.30
PB
  
2Bilal Fredborg Huric-LarsenIF Göta Karlstad
28.84
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bilal Fredborg Huric-LarsenIF Göta Karlstad
3:17.49
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Forsman
8.90
IF Göta Karlstad
8.90
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Forsman
1.40
IF Göta Karlstad
1.40
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Forsman
2.53
IF Göta Karlstad
2.53
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Forsman
4.90
IF Göta Karlstad
4.90
  
2Bilal Fredborg Huric-LarsenIF Göta Karlstad
4.46
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Forsman
11.86
IF Göta Karlstad
11.86
PB
  
2Bilal Fredborg Huric-LarsenIF Göta Karlstad
7.10
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
7.92
IF Göta Karlstad
7.92
  
2Sixten DanielsonKFUM Arvika
8.53
  
3Albin Nilsson WikmanKFUM Arvika
8.55
PB
  
4Rasmus Karlsson
8.63
IF Göta Karlstad
8.63
PB
  
5Isac DanielssonSäffle FIK
9.18
  
Heat 1
1Sixten DanielsonKFUM Arvika
8.52
PB
  
2Rasmus Karlsson
8.69
IF Göta Karlstad
8.69
PB
  
3David Jonhed
9.29
IF Göta Karlstad
9.29
PB
  
Heat 2
1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
7.84
IF Göta Karlstad
7.84
PB
  
1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
7.86
IF Göta Karlstad
7.86
PB
  
2Albin Nilsson WikmanKFUM Arvika
8.62
PB
  
3Isac DanielssonSäffle FIK
9.16
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Rasmus Karlsson
29.06
IF Göta Karlstad
29.06
PB
  
2Isac Danielsson
31.71
Säffle FIK
31.71
PB
  
Final B
1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
25.41
IF Göta Karlstad
25.41
PB
  
2Sixten DanielsonKFUM Arvika
28.45
PB
  
3Albin Nilsson WikmanKFUM Arvika
28.71
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Ungerberg
3:19.89
IF Göta Karlstad
3:19.89
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isac Danielsson
12.27
Säffle FIK
12.27
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isac DanielssonSäffle FIK
1.31
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rasmus Karlsson
4.82
IF Göta Karlstad
4.82
PB
  
2Albin Nilsson WikmanKFUM Arvika
4.71
PB
  
3Isac DanielssonSäffle FIK
4.08
PB
  
4David Jonhed
3.37
IF Göta Karlstad
3.37
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isac DanielssonSäffle FIK
5.54
PB
  
2David Jonhed
5.13
IF Göta Karlstad
5.13
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten Olsson
8.70
KFUM Arvika
8.70
PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
8.85
PB
  
3Pelle Rosendahl HelldinIF Göta Karlstad
9.80
PB
  
4Fredrik Jansson
11.92
IF Göta Karlstad
11.92
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Jenson King
34.51
KFUM Arvika
34.51
PB
  
2Fredrik Jansson
43.96
IF Göta Karlstad
43.96
PB
  
Final B
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
29.95
PB
  
2Thomas Ferletta
34.26
Karlskoga FI
34.26
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jacob Åhman
2:21.92
IF Göta Karlstad
2:21.92
PB
  
2David Aspeli
2:57.64
Karlskoga FI
2:57.64
PB
  
3Thomas Ferletta
2:57.67
Karlskoga FI
2:57.67
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.45
PB
  
2Pelle Rosendahl HelldinIF Göta Karlstad
1.10
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
4.47
PB
  
2Pelle Rosendahl HelldinIF Göta Karlstad
3.98
PB
  
3Jenson King
3.55
KFUM Arvika
3.55
PB
  
4Fredrik Jansson
2.69
IF Göta Karlstad
2.69
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
9.30
PB
  
2David Aspeli
7.35
Karlskoga FI
7.35
PB
  
3Thomas Ferletta
7.21
Karlskoga FI
7.21
PB
  
4Fredrik Jansson
5.60
IF Göta Karlstad
5.60
PB
  
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Johansson
8.72
IF Göta Karlstad
8.72
PB
  
2Olle Fischer
8.99
IK Viking
8.99
PB
  
3Albin Lennhagen
9.05
IF Göta Karlstad
9.05
PB
  
4Etienne BentjerodtSK Bore
9.47
PB
  
5Charlie Davidsson
10.79
IF Göta Karlstad
10.79
  
Heat 1
1Olle Johansson
8.75
IF Göta Karlstad
8.75
PB
  
2Olle Fischer
9.02
IK Viking
9.02
PB
  
3Charlie DavidssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.22
PB
  
4John DanielssonSäffle FIK
9.63
PB
  
Heat 2
1Albin Lennhagen
9.33
IF Göta Karlstad
9.33
PB
  
2Etienne BentjerodtSK Bore
9.58
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Lucas Björfelt
31.72
IF Göta Karlstad
31.72
PB
  
2Etienne BentjerodtSK Bore
33.20
PB
  
3John Danielsson
35.52
Säffle FIK
35.52
PB
  
Final B
1Albin Lennhagen
30.49
IF Göta Karlstad
30.49
PB
  
2Olle Johansson
30.78
IF Göta Karlstad
30.78
PB
  
3Olle Fischer
30.83
IK Viking
30.83
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Björfelt
2:48.29
IF Göta Karlstad
2:48.29
PB
  
2Albin Lennhagen
2:51.79
IF Göta Karlstad
2:51.79
PB
  
3Olle Fischer
2:52.22
IK Viking
2:52.22
PB
  
4Etienne BentjerodtSK Bore
2:59.71
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Björfelt
1.42
IF Göta Karlstad
1.42
PB
  
2Charlie DavidssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.35
PB
  
3Gustav Höök
1.25
Säffle FIK
1.25
PB
  
4Victor Skoglund
1.25
Karlskoga FI
1.25
PB
  
5John DanielssonSäffle FIK
1.20
PB
  
6Olle Höök
1.10
Säffle FIK
1.10
PB
  
P12 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Höök
1.83
Säffle FIK
1.83
PB
  
2Olle Höök
1.53
Säffle FIK
1.53
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Lennhagen
4.12
IF Göta Karlstad
4.12
PB
  
2Victor Skoglund
3.96
Karlskoga FI
3.96
PB
  
3Olle Höök
3.88
Säffle FIK
3.88
PB
  
4John DanielssonSäffle FIK
3.58
PB
  
5Etienne BentjerodtSK Bore
3.48
PB
  
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Höök
8.71
Säffle FIK
8.71
PB
  
2Victor Skoglund
7.23
Karlskoga FI
7.23
PB
  
3Etienne BentjerodtSK Bore
6.89
PB
  
4Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
6.33
PB
  
5John DanielssonSäffle FIK
5.62
PB
  
6Olle Höök
5.36
Säffle FIK
5.36
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Hård
Maja Hård 98, Karlskoga
8.55
Karlskoga FI
8.55
PB
  
2Cecilia ErikssonSäffle FIK
8.66
SB
  
3Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.73
SB
  
3Agnes Brunnsgård
8.73
IFK Kristinehamn
8.73
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cornelia KennerstadKils AIK
1.45
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.77
SB
  
2Agnes Brunnsgård
4.37
IFK Kristinehamn
4.37
PB
  
3Cecilia ErikssonSäffle FIK
4.25
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lathifa Afrah
8.16
IF Göta Karlstad
8.16
SB
  
2Irma Jonhed
8.19
IF Göta Karlstad
8.19
  
3Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.48
  
4Edvina Norberg
8.80
Ransäters AIS
8.80
  
5Emma LarssonKils AIK
9.01
  
Heat 1
1Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.49
  
2Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.61
PB
  
Heat 2
1Irma Jonhed
8.14
IF Göta Karlstad
8.14
PB
  
2Lathifa Afrah
8.19
IF Göta Karlstad
8.19
SB
  
3Edvina Norberg
8.72
Ransäters AIS
8.72
PB
  
4Emma LarssonKils AIK
8.89
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Anna Ferletta
29.11
Karlskoga FI
29.11
PB
  
2Ella Holmqvist
29.27
IF Göta Karlstad
29.27
PB
  
3Edvina Norberg
30.02
Ransäters AIS
30.02
PB
  
Final B
1Lathifa Afrah
25.93
IF Göta Karlstad
25.93
PB
  
2Irma Jonhed
26.76
IF Göta Karlstad
26.76
PB
  
3Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
27.98
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lathifa Afrah
3:11.80
IF Göta Karlstad
3:11.80
SB
  
2Ella Holmqvist
3:14.30
IF Göta Karlstad
3:14.30
PB
  
3Anna Ferletta
3:17.26
Karlskoga FI
3:17.26
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lathifa Afrah
9.28
IF Göta Karlstad
9.28
  
2Irma Jonhed
9.57
IF Göta Karlstad
9.57
  
3Agnes Friberg
9.99
IF Göta Karlstad
9.99
=PB
  
4Edvina Norberg
10.20
Ransäters AIS
10.20
PB
  
5Anna Ferletta
11.05
Karlskoga FI
11.05
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriella Pranjic
1.45
IFK Kristinehamn
1.45
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Friberg
2.53
IF Göta Karlstad
2.53
PB
  
2Irma Jonhed
2.53
IF Göta Karlstad
2.53
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.03
SB
  
2Lathifa Afrah
4.79
IF Göta Karlstad
4.79
PB
  
3Irma Jonhed
4.65
IF Göta Karlstad
4.65
PB
  
4Agnes Friberg
4.39
IF Göta Karlstad
4.39
PB
  
5Gabriella Pranjic
4.08
IFK Kristinehamn
4.08
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvina Norberg
12.48
Ransäters AIS
12.48
PB
  
2Irma Jonhed
9.77
IF Göta Karlstad
9.77
PB
  
3Emma LarssonKils AIK
9.32
SB
  
4Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.32
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
7.98
  
2Fanny BergqvistIFK Sunne
8.54
=PB
  
3Elin Persson
8.77
IF Göta Karlstad
8.77
  
4Hannah Hedström
8.80
IF Göta Karlstad
8.80
  
5Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
8.97
Karlskoga FI
8.97
PB
  
Heat 1
1Fanny BergqvistIFK Sunne
8.54
PB
  
2Hannah Hedström
8.65
IF Göta Karlstad
8.65
PB
  
3Signe Carlstedt
9.10
Filipstads IF
9.10
PB
  
4Sara Storm-AnderssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.41
PB
  
Heat 2
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
8.10
  
2Elin Persson
8.76
IF Göta Karlstad
8.76
PB
  
3Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
9.09
Karlskoga FI
9.09
PB
  
4Tilda Eriksson
9.35
Filipstads IF
9.35
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Sara Storm-AnderssonIF Göta Karlstad
31.15
PB
  
2Tilda Eriksson
32.33
Filipstads IF
32.33
PB
  
Final B
1Tilde Andersson
29.13
IF Göta Karlstad
29.13
PB
  
2Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
29.19
PB
  
3Signe Carlstedt
31.55
Filipstads IF
31.55
PB
  
Final C
1Hannah Hedström
28.64
IF Göta Karlstad
28.64
PB
  
2Elin Persson
29.65
IF Göta Karlstad
29.65
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannah Hedström
3:32.26
IF Göta Karlstad
3:32.26
PB
  
2Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
3:36.27
Karlskoga FI
3:36.27
PB
  
3Sara Storm-Andersson
3:42.32
IF Göta Karlstad
3:42.32
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
9.93
PB
  
2Tilde Andersson
10.17
IF Göta Karlstad
10.17
PB
  
3Hannah Hedström
10.38
IF Göta Karlstad
10.38
PB
  
4Elina Örtqvist
11.25
IF Göta Karlstad
11.25
PB
  
5Ellen MählerSK Bore
11.91
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny BergqvistIFK Sunne
1.50
=PB
  
2Elina Örtqvist
1.50
IF Göta Karlstad
1.50
PB
  
3Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
1.50
SB
  
4Elin Persson
1.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1.45
PB
  
5Tilde Andersson
1.35
IF Göta Karlstad
1.35
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.15
  
2Fanny BergqvistIFK Sunne
4.92
PB
  
3Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
4.43
PB
  
4Elin Persson
4.14
IF Göta Karlstad
4.14
PB
  
5Tilda Eriksson
4.13
Filipstads IF
4.13
PB
  
6Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
3.90
Karlskoga FI
3.90
PB
  
7Signe Carlstedt
3.66
Filipstads IF
3.66
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny BergqvistIFK Sunne
9.38
PB
  
2Tilda Eriksson
7.53
Filipstads IF
7.53
PB
  
3Ellen MählerSK Bore
6.62
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Minstedt
8.53
Karlskoga FI
8.53
PB
  
2Leah Söder
8.91
IF Göta Karlstad
8.91
PB
  
3Julia Bohlin
Julia Bohlin 07, Kristinehamn
9.26
IFK Kristinehamn
9.26
PB
  
4Elin Rubertsson
Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn
9.42
IFK Kristinehamn
9.42
PB
  
5Amanda Karlsson
9.45
IF Göta Karlstad
9.45
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Malin Persson
29.39
IF Göta Karlstad
29.39
  
2Agnes Kjellgren
Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn
33.46
IFK Kristinehamn
33.46
PB
  
Final B
1Amanda Minstedt
29.29
Karlskoga FI
29.29
PB
  
2Leah Söder
30.17
IF Göta Karlstad
30.17
PB
  
3Amanda Karlsson
31.88
IF Göta Karlstad
31.88
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Karlsson
3:03.40
IF Göta Karlstad
3:03.40
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Minstedt
1.40
Karlskoga FI
1.40
  
2Agnes Kjellgren
Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn
1.30
IFK Kristinehamn
1.30
  
3Julia Bohlin
Julia Bohlin 07, Kristinehamn
1.25
IFK Kristinehamn
1.25
  
4Elin Rubertsson
Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn
1.15
IFK Kristinehamn
1.15
  
5Astrid Wall
1.10
Säffle FIK
1.10
PB
  

60.12
52.52
60.45
54.78
60.48
54.98
60.74
55.32
60.77
56.12
61.49
56.78
61.94
56.82
62.13
57.20
62.60
58.50
62.88
59.30
63.30
Minstedt6
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
xxo
-
-
Kjellgren6
xo
-
xxo
-
-
o
-
4
5

Bohlinxxo
-
5
-
6
o
-
xo



Rubertsson-
5
-
xxo
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Wallxxo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
5
-
xo
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
4
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Minstedt
4.67
Karlskoga FI
4.67
  
2Leah Söder
4.39
IF Göta Karlstad
4.39
  
3Elin Rubertsson
Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn
4.34
IFK Kristinehamn
4.34
  
4Agnes Kjellgren
Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn
4.17
IFK Kristinehamn
4.17
  
5Amanda Karlsson
3.83
IF Göta Karlstad
3.83
  
6Astrid Wall
3.12
Säffle FIK
3.12
PB
  
Minstedt62.0061.6062.0561.1362.10x
Söder60.43xx56.87x55.22
Rubertssonx51.1252.7753.2550.2552.03
Kjellgren52.17xxx47.44x
Karlsson41.5043.1245.3643.98xx
Wall37.54x41.7544.83x43.95
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Bohlin
Julia Bohlin 07, Kristinehamn
7.81
IFK Kristinehamn
7.81
PB
  
2Astrid Wall
7.49
Säffle FIK
7.49
PB
  
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Meja Lindskog
8.99
IF Göta Karlstad
8.99
PB
  
2Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.16
=PB
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
9.22
  
4Moa Karlsson
9.32
IF Göta Karlstad
9.32
  
5Elin Bergqvist
9.42
IK Viking
9.42
PB
  
Heat 1
1Jostin King
9.58
KFUM Arvika
9.58
PB
  
2Matilda Lindén
9.70
IF Göta Karlstad
9.70
PB
  
3Tuvali Åhser
9.76
IF Göta Karlstad
9.76
PB
  
Heat 2
1Meja Lindskog
9.05
IF Göta Karlstad
9.05
PB
  
2Julia Leo
Julia Leo 08, IF Göta
9.56
IF Göta Karlstad
9.56
PB
  
3Evelina BönströmKils AIK
9.74
PB
  
4Tuva Axelsson
10.23
IF Göta Karlstad
10.23
PB
  
Heat 3
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
9.27
  
2Elin Bergqvist
9.50
IK Viking
9.50
PB
  
3Husna Osman
10.40
IF Göta Karlstad
10.40
  
Heat 4
1Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.16
PB
  
2Moa Karlsson
9.23
IF Göta Karlstad
9.23
PB
  
3Mi WestlundKils AIK
9.88
PB
  
4Saga Lindqvist
9.99
IF Göta Karlstad
9.99
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Saga Lindqvist
34.71
IF Göta Karlstad
34.71
PB
  
2Tuva Axelsson
35.34
IF Göta Karlstad
35.34
PB
  
Final 2
1Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
30.83
PB
  
2Moa Karlsson
31.44
IF Göta Karlstad
31.44
PB
  
3Meja Lindskog
31.52
IF Göta Karlstad
31.52
PB
  
F12 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda Granevald
2:33.68
IF Göta Karlstad
2:33.68
PB
  
2Elsa Sjögren
2:55.06
Säffle FIK
2:55.06
PB
  
3Tuva Axelsson
3:03.83
IF Göta Karlstad
3:03.83
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.48
  
2Elsa Sjögren
1.30
Säffle FIK
1.30
PB
  
3Julia Leo
Julia Leo 08, IF Göta
1.25
IF Göta Karlstad
1.25
PB
  
4Evelina BönströmKils AIK
1.20
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
1.20
IF Göta Karlstad
1.20
PB
  
6Tuvali Åhser
1.15
IF Göta Karlstad
1.15
PB
  
7Tuva Axelsson
1.05
IF Göta Karlstad
1.05
PB
  
F12 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
2.13
PB
  
2Moa Karlsson
1.63
IF Göta Karlstad
1.63
PB
  
3Tuvali Åhser
1.53
IF Göta Karlstad
1.53
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Evelina BönströmKils AIK
3.87
PB
  
2Elsa Sjögren
3.83
Säffle FIK
3.83
PB
  
3Elin Bergqvist
3.79
IK Viking
3.79
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
3.67
IF Göta Karlstad
3.67
PB
  
5Saga Lindqvist
3.65
IF Göta Karlstad
3.65
PB
  
6Husna Osman
3.54
IF Göta Karlstad
3.54
  
7Julia Leo
Julia Leo 08, IF Göta
3.54
IF Göta Karlstad
3.54
PB
  
8Mi WestlundKils AIK
3.49
PB
  
9Tuvali Åhser
3.34
IF Göta Karlstad
3.34
PB
  
10Tuva Axelsson
3.25
IF Göta Karlstad
3.25
PB
  
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda Lindén
9.32
IF Göta Karlstad
9.32
PB
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
7.80
  
3Evelina BönströmKils AIK
7.60
PB
  
4Elsa Sjögren
7.30
Säffle FIK
7.30
PB
  
5Julia Leo
Julia Leo 08, IF Göta
7.04
IF Göta Karlstad
7.04
PB
  
6Jostin King
6.76
KFUM Arvika
6.76
PB
  
7Moa Karlsson
6.64
IF Göta Karlstad
6.64
PB
  
8Mi WestlundKils AIK
6.38
PB
  
9Husna Osman
5.33
IF Göta Karlstad
5.33
  
10Tuvali Åhser
4.12
IF Göta Karlstad
4.12
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik