0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 7.70 | 06 | Bromma IF | 7.70 | = | ||||
2 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 7.72 | 05 | Bromma IF | 7.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 7.98 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 7.98 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Brando Abbo Brando Abbo 05, Eskilstuna FI 8.00 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 8.04 | 05 | Bromma IF | 8.04 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 7.83 | 05 | Bromma IF | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Brando Abbo Brando Abbo 05, Eskilstuna FI 8.04 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robin Andersson Robin Andersson 06, Nyköpings BIS 8.23 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 8.66 | 05 | Bromma IF | 8.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | William Wilkman William Wilkman 05, Ösmo Nynäs 8.70 | 05 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Enzo Öhman Enzo Öhman 06, Bromma 9.37 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 7.99 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 8.12 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 8.31 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.31 | = | ||||
4 | Michel Muhindo Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI 8.62 | 06 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 8.65 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Wilhelm Wetterblad Wilhelm Wetterblad 06, Nyköpings BIS 9.05 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 7.76 | 06 | Bromma IF | 7.76 | = | ||||
2 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 8.00 | 05 | Bromma IF | 8.00 | = | ||||
3 | Anton Hellstrand Helleberg Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05, Lidingö 8.14 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Sigurbjörnsson Alexander Sigurbjörnsson 06, Strängnäs 9.43 | 06 | IFK Strängnäs | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Arvid Wegler Arvid Wegler 06, Bromma 9.44 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.44 | = | ||||
P15 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Brando Abbo Brando Abbo 05, Eskilstuna FI 26.66 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 26.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 26.89 | 05 | Bromma IF | 26.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linus Barenstedt Linus Barenstedt 05, Lidingö 28.53 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 28.53 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 29.02 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 29.02 | =PB | ||||
Michel Muhindo Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI DQ | 06 | Eskilstuna FI | DQ | = | |||||
Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma DQ | 05 | Bromma IF | DQ | = | |||||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 25.58 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 25.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 27.03 | 06 | Bromma IF | 27.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fabian Gyldén Svensson Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05, Lidingö 27.08 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 27.08 | =PB | ||||
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05, Lidingö DQ | 05 | IFK Lidingö | DQ | = | |||||
Final 4 | |||||||||
1 | David Hedlund Carlson David Hedlund Carlson 05, Bromma 24.60 | 05 | Bromma IF | 24.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 25.33 | 06 | Bromma IF | 25.33 | =PB | ||||
Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma DQ | 05 | Bromma IF | DQ | = | |||||
Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma DQ | 05 | Bromma IF | DQ | = | |||||
P15 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 3:20.24 | 05 | Bromma IF | 3:20.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Enzo Öhman Enzo Öhman 06, Bromma 3:20.72 | 06 | Bromma IF | 3:20.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linus Barenstedt Linus Barenstedt 05, Lidingö 3:21.29 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 3:21.29 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anton Hellstrand Helleberg Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05, Lidingö 1.61 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 1.58 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.58 | = | ||||
3 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 1.46 | 06 | Västerås FK | 1.46 | = | ||||
4 | Enzo Öhman Enzo Öhman 06, Bromma 1.40 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 11.90 | 06 | Bromma IF | 11.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 11.69 | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 11.39 | 06 | Bromma IF | 11.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 10.76 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 10.09 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 9.53 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 9.51 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.51 | =PB | ||||
8 | William Wilkman William Wilkman 05, Ösmo Nynäs 9.33 | 05 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 9.11 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jonathan Lyktberg Jonathan Lyktberg 07, Bromma 8.97 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.97 | =PB | ||||
11 | Wilhelm Wetterblad Wilhelm Wetterblad 06, Nyköpings BIS 8.77 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
12 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 8.48 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.48 | =PB | ||||
13 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 7.81 | 06 | Västerås FK | 7.81 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 15.41 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 15.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 11.20 | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Hedlund Carlson David Hedlund Carlson 05, Bromma 11.17 | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 10.73 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 9.85 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anton Hellstrand Helleberg Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05, Lidingö 9.84 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 9.84 | =PB | ||||
7 | William Wilkman William Wilkman 05, Ösmo Nynäs 9.65 | 05 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
8 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 8.91 | 05 | Bromma IF | 8.91 | = | ||||
9 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 7.92 | 05 | Bromma IF | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
10 | Michel Muhindo Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI 7.90 | 06 | Eskilstuna FI | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
11 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 7.46 | 06 | Bromma IF | 7.46 | =PB | ||||
12 | Enzo Öhman Enzo Öhman 06, Bromma 6.73 | 06 | Bromma IF | 6.73 | =PB | ||||
13 | Alexander Sigurbjörnsson Alexander Sigurbjörnsson 06, Strängnäs 5.35 | 06 | IFK Strängnäs | 5.35 | =PB | ||||
14 | Arvid Wegler Arvid Wegler 06, Bromma 4.87 | 06 | Bromma IF | 4.87 | = | ||||
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 10.74 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 9.65 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fabian Gyldén Svensson Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05, Lidingö 9.46 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 8.26 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 7.08 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 7.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 6.71 | 05 | Bromma IF | 6.71 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.53 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.53 | = | ||||
2 | Kevin Sjöström Kevin Sjöström 07, Märsta 8.63 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Lyktberg Jonathan Lyktberg 07, Bromma 8.65 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.65 | = | ||||
4 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 8.90 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.90 | = | ||||
5 | Ivar Hjorton-Vessby Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07, Upsala IF 9.03 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.03 | = | ||||
6 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 9.37 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.37 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Kevin Sjöström Kevin Sjöström 07, Märsta 8.65 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 8.67 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Lyktberg Jonathan Lyktberg 07, Bromma 8.78 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.78 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.55 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.55 | = | ||||
2 | Ivar Hjorton-Vessby Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07, Upsala IF 9.00 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 9.39 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.39 | = | ||||
4 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 9.48 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
P13 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Jonathan Lyktberg Jonathan Lyktberg 07, Bromma DQ | 07 | Bromma IF | DQ | = | |||||
Elias Nilsson Elias Nilsson 07, Gnesta DQ | 07 | IFK Gnesta | DQ | = | |||||
Isak Aren Isak Aren 07, Råby-Rekarne DQ | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | DQ | = | |||||
P13 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | David Wallén David Wallén 08, Västerås FK 2:38.38 | 08 | Västerås FK | 2:38.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ivar Hjorton-Vessby Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07, Upsala IF 2:42.31 | 07 | Upsala IF | 2:42.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 2:42.76 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2:42.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Åkerström Johan Åkerström 08, Tureberg 2:53.54 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 2:53.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 2:54.24 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2:54.24 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Kevin Sjöström Kevin Sjöström 07, Märsta 1.52 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 1.44 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.44 | = | ||||
3 | Elias Nilsson Elias Nilsson 07, Gnesta 1.35 | 07 | IFK Gnesta | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 1.25 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ivar Hjorton-Vessby Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07, Upsala IF 1.15 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 4.79 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isak Aren Isak Aren 07, Råby-Rekarne 4.70 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Nilsson Elias Nilsson 07, Gnesta 4.68 | 07 | IFK Gnesta | 4.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 4.34 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ivar Hjorton-Vessby Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07, Upsala IF 4.34 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Lyktberg Jonathan Lyktberg 07, Bromma 4.26 | 07 | Bromma IF | 4.26 | = | ||||
7 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 4.14 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.14 | = | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Kevin Sjöström Kevin Sjöström 07, Märsta 11.95 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 11.95 | = | ||||
2 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 10.05 | 07 | Upsala IF | 10.05 | = | ||||
3 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 9.74 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Fabretto Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK 9.07 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oscar Fabretto Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK 8.53 | 07 | Västerås FK | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 7.22 | 07 | Västerås FK | 7.22 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elias Nilsson Elias Nilsson 07, Gnesta 6.23 | 07 | IFK Gnesta | 6.23 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 9.21 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.21 | = | ||||
2 | Ricky Wahlberg Ricky Wahlberg 08, Hammarby 9.36 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Skoglund Victor Skoglund 08, Karlskoga 9.52 | 08 | Karlskoga FIF | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 9.64 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.64 | = | ||||
5 | Johan Åkerström Johan Åkerström 08, Tureberg 10.02 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 10.02 | = | ||||
6 | Filip Egrér Filip Egrér 08, Flen 10.26 | 08 | Flens FS | 10.26 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 9.20 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.20 | = | ||||
2 | Ricky Wahlberg Ricky Wahlberg 08, Hammarby 9.48 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 9.72 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.72 | = | ||||
4 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 10.37 | 08 | Bromma IF | 10.37 | = | ||||
5 | Elias Fredman Elias Fredman 08, Märsta 12.57 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 12.57 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Victor Skoglund Victor Skoglund 08, Karlskoga 9.65 | 08 | Karlskoga FIF | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Åkerström Johan Åkerström 08, Tureberg 9.93 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filip Egrér Filip Egrér 08, Flen 9.95 | 08 | Flens FS | 9.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Hasselbo Emil Hasselbo 08, Ösmo Nynäs 10.78 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 10.78 | =PB | ||||
P12 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 32.09 | 08 | Bromma IF | 32.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Åkerström Johan Åkerström 08, Tureberg 34.05 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 34.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 35.09 | 08 | Bromma IF | 35.09 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 31.37 | 08 | Bromma IF | 31.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filip Egrér Filip Egrér 08, Flen 35.41 | 08 | Flens FS | 35.41 | =PB | ||||
Ricky Wahlberg Ricky Wahlberg 08, Hammarby DQ | 08 | Hammarby IF | DQ | = | |||||
P12 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | David Wallén David Wallén 08, Västerås FK 1.42 | 08 | Västerås FK | 1.42 | = | ||||
2 | Valter Silverhult Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK 1.39 | 08 | Västerås FK | 1.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 1.33 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 1.30 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.30 | = | ||||
5 | Johan Åkerström Johan Åkerström 08, Tureberg 1.25 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 1.20 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Victor Skoglund Victor Skoglund 08, Karlskoga 1.20 | 08 | Karlskoga FIF | 1.20 | = | ||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | David Wallén David Wallén 08, Västerås FK 4.50 | 08 | Västerås FK | 4.50 | = | ||||
2 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 4.22 | 08 | Bromma IF | 4.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ricky Wahlberg Ricky Wahlberg 08, Hammarby 4.20 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Valter Silverhult Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK 4.15 | 08 | Västerås FK | 4.15 | = | ||||
5 | Victor Skoglund Victor Skoglund 08, Karlskoga 3.79 | 08 | Karlskoga FIF | 3.79 | = | ||||
6 | Johan Åkerström Johan Åkerström 08, Tureberg 3.55 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 3.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 3.50 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
8 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 3.39 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.39 | = | ||||
9 | Filip Egrér Filip Egrér 08, Flen 3.39 | 08 | Flens FS | 3.39 | =PB | ||||
10 | Emil Hasselbo Emil Hasselbo 08, Ösmo Nynäs 3.12 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 3.12 | =PB | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ricky Wahlberg Ricky Wahlberg 08, Hammarby 8.74 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victor Skoglund Victor Skoglund 08, Karlskoga 7.14 | 08 | Karlskoga FIF | 7.14 | = | ||||
3 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 7.05 | 08 | Bromma IF | 7.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oscar Karlsson Oscar Karlsson 08, Nyköpings BIS 6.63 | 08 | Nyköpings BIS | 6.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Valter Silverhult Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK 6.35 | 08 | Västerås FK | 6.35 | = | ||||
6 | Johan Åkerström Johan Åkerström 08, Tureberg 6.26 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 6.26 | =PB | ||||
7 | Filip Egrér Filip Egrér 08, Flen 6.03 | 08 | Flens FS | 6.03 | =PB | ||||
8 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 5.76 | 08 | Bromma IF | 5.76 | =PB | ||||
9 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 5.32 | 08 | Bromma IF | 5.32 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lano Ahmed Ali Lano Ahmed Ali 08, Eskilstuna FI 4.97 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 4.97 | =PB | ||||
11 | Elias Fredman Elias Fredman 08, Märsta 3.90 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah 05, IF Göta 8.24 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.24 | = | ||||
2 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 8.64 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Isenberg Erlandson Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06, Bromma 8.80 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 8.88 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Hansson Ella Hansson 06, Bromma 8.90 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.90 | = | ||||
6 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 8.96 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 8.96 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 8.74 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Hansson Ella Hansson 06, Bromma 8.80 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 8.92 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Signe Peterson Signe Peterson 06, Bromma 9.75 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nova Boquist Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping 10.15 | 06 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 10.15 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah 05, IF Göta 8.23 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.23 | = | ||||
2 | Agnes Isenberg Erlandson Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06, Bromma 8.85 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofia Petry Sofia Petry 06, Bromma 9.11 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Lundgren Moa Lundgren 05, Ösmo Nynäs 9.81 | 05 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 9.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Zubida Nurhussien Zubida Nurhussien 05, Eskilstuna FI 10.37 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 8.89 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilda Karlsson Tilda Karlsson 06, Nyköpings BIS 9.09 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Michelle Funck Michelle Funck 06, Bromma 9.11 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ella Thunell Ella Thunell 06, Lidingö 9.18 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rashel Yousef Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna FI 9.80 | 06 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Holmström Olivia Holmström 06, Bromma 32.33 | 06 | Bromma IF | 32.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rashel Yousef Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna FI 34.09 | 06 | Eskilstuna FI | 34.09 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Cornelia Larsten Cornelia Larsten 05, Lidingö 31.29 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 31.29 | =PB | ||||
Michelle Funck Michelle Funck 06, Bromma DQ | 06 | Bromma IF | DQ | = | |||||
Frida Berghäll Frida Berghäll 06, Råby-Rekarne DQ | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | DQ | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Tyra Hedin Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö 29.51 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 29.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liv Hanell Liv Hanell 06, Tumba 29.76 | 06 | IFK Tumba | 29.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofia Petry Sofia Petry 06, Bromma 30.13 | 06 | Bromma IF | 30.13 | =PB | ||||
Vera Haglund Vera Haglund 05, Tumba DQ | 05 | IFK Tumba | DQ | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Isenberg Erlandson Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06, Bromma 29.52 | 06 | Bromma IF | 29.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 29.91 | 06 | Täby IS | 29.91 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah 05, IF Göta 3:07.99 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:07.99 | = | ||||
2 | Liv Hanell Liv Hanell 06, Tumba 3:28.09 | 06 | IFK Tumba | 3:28.09 | = | ||||
3 | Evelina Swärdborn Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS 3:31.79 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 3:31.79 | = | ||||
4 | Tyra Hedin Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö 3:34.62 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 3:34.62 | =SB | ||||
5 | Cornelia Larsten Cornelia Larsten 05, Lidingö 3:35.57 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 3:35.57 | =SB | ||||
6 | Olivia Holmström Olivia Holmström 06, Bromma 3:40.63 | 06 | Bromma IF | 3:40.63 | =SB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ella Hansson Ella Hansson 06, Bromma 1.50 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tindra Törnestam Tindra Törnestam 06, Spårvägen 1.42 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 1.42 | = | ||||
3 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 1.39 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 1.39 | = | ||||
4 | Olivia Holmström Olivia Holmström 06, Bromma 1.36 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Agnes Isenberg Erlandson Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06, Bromma 1.33 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.33 | = | ||||
6 | Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah 05, IF Göta 1.30 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nova Boquist Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1.25 | 06 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 1.15 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.15 | = | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Hedin Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö 9.56 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 9.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Hansson Ella Hansson 06, Bromma 9.50 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Isenberg Erlandson Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06, Bromma 9.48 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tindra Törnestam Tindra Törnestam 06, Spårvägen 9.32 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vera Haglund Vera Haglund 05, Tumba 9.31 | 05 | IFK Tumba | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 8.94 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | Liv Hanell Liv Hanell 06, Tumba 8.62 | 06 | IFK Tumba | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
8 | Michelle Funck Michelle Funck 06, Bromma 8.60 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ida Thernelius Ida Thernelius 07, Bromma 8.30 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lovisa Kedeby Lovisa Kedeby 07, Bromma 8.26 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
11 | Olivia Holmström Olivia Holmström 06, Bromma 8.25 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
12 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 8.17 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
13 | Sofia Petry Sofia Petry 06, Bromma 8.16 | 06 | Bromma IF | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
14 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 8.00 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Kungsängen 7.87 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 7.87 | =PB | ||||
16 | Isabella Winsnes Isabella Winsnes 07, Lund 7.14 | 07 | IFK Lund | 7.14 | = | ||||
17 | Signe Peterson Signe Peterson 06, Bromma 6.83 | 06 | Bromma IF | 6.83 | =PB | ||||
Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma NM | 07 | Bromma IF | NM | = | |||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tindra Törnestam Tindra Törnestam 06, Spårvägen 11.22 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 10.43 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 10.20 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 9.95 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 9.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 9.39 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.39 | = | ||||
6 | Linnea Backlund Linnea Backlund 05, Ösmo Nynäs 8.91 | 05 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tilda Karlsson Tilda Karlsson 06, Nyköpings BIS 7.21 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 7.21 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 7.13 | 06 | Bromma IF | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
9 | Agnes Isenberg Erlandson Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06, Bromma 7.05 | 06 | Bromma IF | 7.05 | =PB | ||||
10 | Michelle Funck Michelle Funck 06, Bromma 7.03 | 06 | Bromma IF | 7.03 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ella Hansson Ella Hansson 06, Bromma 6.68 | 06 | Bromma IF | 6.68 | =PB | ||||
12 | Moa Lundgren Moa Lundgren 05, Ösmo Nynäs 6.67 | 05 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 6.67 | =PB | ||||
13 | Rashel Yousef Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna FI 6.20 | 06 | Eskilstuna FI | 6.20 | =PB | ||||
14 | Nova Boquist Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping 5.50 | 06 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 5.50 | = | ||||
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 12.77 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.77 | = | ||||
2 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 12.52 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 12.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 12.01 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 11.57 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tindra Törnestam Tindra Törnestam 06, Spårvägen 11.01 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 11.01 | = | ||||
6 | Linnea Backlund Linnea Backlund 05, Ösmo Nynäs 7.54 | 05 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 7.54 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.33 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.33 | = | ||||
2 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 8.64 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 8.64 | = | ||||
3 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 8.74 | 07 | Säters IF | 8.74 | = | ||||
4 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 8.78 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.78 | = | ||||
5 | Maja Röding Maja Röding 07, Flen 8.92 | 07 | Flens FS | 8.92 | = | ||||
6 | Ida Thernelius Ida Thernelius 07, Bromma 8.98 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.98 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ida Pfiel Ida Pfiel 07, Gnesta 8.88 | 07 | IFK Gnesta | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 8.94 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 8.99 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.99 | = | ||||
4 | Elisabet Kartunovic Elisabet Kartunovic 07, Märsta 9.02 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 9.02 | = | ||||
5 | Filippa Engström Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK 9.02 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.02 | = | ||||
6 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 9.03 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 9.03 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 8.69 | 07 | Säters IF | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 8.75 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Kungsängen 9.47 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nellie Andersson Nellie Andersson 07, Råby-Rekarne 9.55 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ingrid Steinberga Ingrid Steinberga 07, Glanshammar 9.94 | 07 | Glanshammars IF | 9.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Almira Yaman Almira Yaman 07, Råby-Rekarne 10.31 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.27 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 8.59 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 8.59 | = | ||||
3 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 8.96 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filippa Engström Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK 8.97 | 07 | Västerås FK | 8.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Rubertsson Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn 9.51 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 9.51 | = | ||||
6 | Zuzanna Maciaszczyk Zuzanna Maciaszczyk 07, Märsta 10.31 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 10.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 8.91 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 8.91 | = | ||||
2 | Elisabet Kartunovic Elisabet Kartunovic 07, Märsta 8.97 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 8.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Freja Lannefors Freja Lannefors 07, Västerås FK 9.14 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.14 | = | ||||
4 | Noomi Lewin Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF 9.18 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.18 | = | ||||
5 | Agnes Berglund Agnes Berglund 07, Upsala IF 9.86 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.86 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabelle Thor Isabelle Thor 07, Upsala IF 9.90 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Kedeby Lovisa Kedeby 07, Bromma 9.37 | 07 | Bromma IF | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melissa Lagos Melissa Lagos 07, Upsala IF 9.40 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Boman Tuva Boman 07, Upsala IF 9.46 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Gustavsson Ellen Gustavsson 07, Flen 10.00 | 07 | Flens FS | 10.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabelle Andebrhan Isabelle Andebrhan 07, Märsta 10.56 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 10.56 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
1 | Maja Röding Maja Röding 07, Flen 8.73 | 07 | Flens FS | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Thernelius Ida Thernelius 07, Bromma 8.87 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Pfiel Ida Pfiel 07, Gnesta 8.93 | 07 | IFK Gnesta | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 9.06 | 07 | Bromma IF | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabella Winsnes Isabella Winsnes 07, Lund 9.58 | 07 | IFK Lund | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tilde Kumpula Tilde Kumpula 07, Strängnäs 10.27 | 07 | IFK Strängnäs | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 30.85 | 07 | Bromma IF | 30.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 30.89 | 07 | Bromma IF | 30.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilde Kumpula Tilde Kumpula 07, Strängnäs 35.50 | 07 | IFK Strängnäs | 35.50 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ida Thernelius Ida Thernelius 07, Bromma 30.46 | 07 | Bromma IF | 30.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Barenstedt Lisa Barenstedt 07, Lidingö 31.74 | 07 | IFK Lidingö | 31.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Kungsängen 32.24 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 32.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Gustavsson Ellen Gustavsson 07, Flen 35.15 | 07 | Flens FS | 35.15 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 27.66 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 27.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noomi Lewin Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF 29.93 | 07 | Upsala IF | 29.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 30.00 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 30.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maja Röding Maja Röding 07, Flen 30.22 | 07 | Flens FS | 30.22 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Barenstedt Lisa Barenstedt 07, Lidingö 2:52.37 | 07 | IFK Lidingö | 2:52.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 3:01.55 | 07 | Bromma IF | 3:01.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 3:03.25 | 07 | Bromma IF | 3:03.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Thernelius Ida Thernelius 07, Bromma 3:06.44 | 07 | Bromma IF | 3:06.44 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Isabelle Thor Isabelle Thor 07, Upsala IF 2:44.07 | 07 | Upsala IF | 2:44.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isabella Winsnes Isabella Winsnes 07, Lund 2:56.94 | 07 | IFK Lund | 2:56.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ellen Gustavsson Ellen Gustavsson 07, Flen 3:23.02 | 07 | Flens FS | 3:23.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilde Kumpula Tilde Kumpula 07, Strängnäs 3:25.21 | 07 | IFK Strängnäs | 3:25.21 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 1.45 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nellie Andersson Nellie Andersson 07, Råby-Rekarne 1.34 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Idde Kramming Nerdal Idde Kramming Nerdal 07, Upsala IF 1.31 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melissa Lagos Melissa Lagos 07, Upsala IF 1.31 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Freja Lannefors Freja Lannefors 07, Västerås FK 1.31 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.31 | = | ||||
6 | Noomi Lewin Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF 1.31 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.31 | = | ||||
7 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 1.28 | 07 | Bromma IF | 1.28 | = | ||||
8 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 1.28 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ida Thernelius Ida Thernelius 07, Bromma 1.28 | 07 | Bromma IF | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Kungsängen 1.25 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ingrid Steinberga Ingrid Steinberga 07, Glanshammar 1.25 | 07 | Glanshammars IF | 1.25 | = | ||||
12 | Lovisa Kedeby Lovisa Kedeby 07, Bromma 1.25 | 07 | Bromma IF | 1.25 | = | ||||
13 | Isabelle Thor Isabelle Thor 07, Upsala IF 1.20 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
13 | Julia Silverhult Julia Silverhult 07, Västerås FK 1.20 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
13 | Maja Röding Maja Röding 07, Flen 1.20 | 07 | Flens FS | 1.20 | = | ||||
13 | Elin Rubertsson Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn 1.20 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.20 | = | ||||
17 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 1.20 | 07 | Bromma IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
18 | Tuva Boman Tuva Boman 07, Upsala IF 1.15 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
19 | Ellen Gustavsson Ellen Gustavsson 07, Flen 1.10 | 07 | Flens FS | 1.10 | = | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 5.03 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 4.61 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 4.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 4.55 | 07 | Säters IF | 4.55 | = | ||||
4 | Maja Röding Maja Röding 07, Flen 4.46 | 07 | Flens FS | 4.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Thernelius Ida Thernelius 07, Bromma 4.40 | 07 | Bromma IF | 4.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Filippa Engström Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK 4.32 | 07 | Västerås FK | 4.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Pfiel Ida Pfiel 07, Gnesta 4.31 | 07 | IFK Gnesta | 4.31 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elin Rubertsson Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn 4.27 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4.27 | = | ||||
9 | Noomi Lewin Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF 4.14 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4.14 | = | ||||
10 | Melissa Lagos Melissa Lagos 07, Upsala IF 4.02 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4.02 | =PB | ||||
11 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 4.00 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
12 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 4.00 | 07 | Bromma IF | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
13 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 3.90 | 07 | Bromma IF | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
14 | Julia Silverhult Julia Silverhult 07, Västerås FK 3.86 | 07 | Västerås FK | 3.86 | =PB | ||||
15 | Lovisa Kedeby Lovisa Kedeby 07, Bromma 3.84 | 07 | Bromma IF | 3.84 | =PB | ||||
16 | Agnes Berglund Agnes Berglund 07, Upsala IF 3.82 | 07 | Upsala IF | 3.82 | =PB | ||||
17 | Elisabet Kartunovic Elisabet Kartunovic 07, Märsta 3.71 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
18 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Kungsängen 3.70 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
19 | Idde Kramming Nerdal Idde Kramming Nerdal 07, Upsala IF 3.56 | 07 | Upsala IF | 3.56 | =PB | ||||
20 | Tuva Boman Tuva Boman 07, Upsala IF 3.47 | 07 | Upsala IF | 3.47 | =PB | ||||
21 | Ellen Gustavsson Ellen Gustavsson 07, Flen 3.46 | 07 | Flens FS | 3.46 | = | ||||
22 | Isabella Winsnes Isabella Winsnes 07, Lund 3.45 | 07 | IFK Lund | 3.45 | =PB | ||||
23 | Zuzanna Maciaszczyk Zuzanna Maciaszczyk 07, Märsta 3.39 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 3.39 | =PB | ||||
24 | Alva Lööv Njuru Alva Lööv Njuru 07, Ösmo Nynäs 3.20 | 07 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
25 | Isabelle Andebrhan Isabelle Andebrhan 07, Märsta 3.15 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 3.15 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 11.72 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 11.16 | 07 | Säters IF | 11.16 | = | ||||
3 | Freja Lannefors Freja Lannefors 07, Västerås FK 9.54 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 9.52 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 9.46 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 9.46 | = | ||||
6 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 8.91 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 8.87 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
8 | Zuzanna Maciaszczyk Zuzanna Maciaszczyk 07, Märsta 8.07 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
9 | Julia Silverhult Julia Silverhult 07, Västerås FK 7.78 | 07 | Västerås FK | 7.78 | = | ||||
10 | Ella Alvarado Kallin Ella Alvarado Kallin 07, Bromma 7.70 | 07 | Bromma IF | 7.70 | = | ||||
11 | Maja Röding Maja Röding 07, Flen 7.57 | 07 | Flens FS | 7.57 | = | ||||
12 | Lovisa Kedeby Lovisa Kedeby 07, Bromma 7.40 | 07 | Bromma IF | 7.40 | =PB | ||||
13 | Elisabet Kartunovic Elisabet Kartunovic 07, Märsta 7.39 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 7.39 | =PB | ||||
14 | Ida Thernelius Ida Thernelius 07, Bromma 7.28 | 07 | Bromma IF | 7.28 | =PB | ||||
15 | Wilma Hörlin Wilma Hörlin 07, Gnesta 6.95 | 07 | IFK Gnesta | 6.95 | =PB | ||||
16 | Tuva Boman Tuva Boman 07, Upsala IF 6.61 | 07 | Upsala IF | 6.61 | =PB | ||||
17 | Alva Lööv Njuru Alva Lööv Njuru 07, Ösmo Nynäs 6.58 | 07 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 6.58 | =PB | ||||
18 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Kungsängen 6.55 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 6.55 | =PB | ||||
19 | Idde Kramming Nerdal Idde Kramming Nerdal 07, Upsala IF 6.47 | 07 | Upsala IF | 6.47 | =PB | ||||
20 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 6.09 | 07 | Bromma IF | 6.09 | = | ||||
21 | Isabella Winsnes Isabella Winsnes 07, Lund 5.72 | 07 | IFK Lund | 5.72 | =PB | ||||
22 | Isabelle Andebrhan Isabelle Andebrhan 07, Märsta 4.67 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 4.67 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 8.73 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Östregård Sofia Östregård 08, Bromma 8.88 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.88 | = | ||||
3 | Emelie Lundqvist Emelie Lundqvist 08, Kungsängen 8.93 | 08 | Kungsängen FK | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Lindgren Ida Lindgren 08, Eskilstuna FI 9.19 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matilda Israelsson Matilda Israelsson 08, Eskilstuna FI 9.22 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.22 | = | ||||
6 | Clara Herge Clara Herge 08, Bromma 9.67 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.67 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 9.49 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.49 | = | ||||
2 | Inès Kieffer Inès Kieffer 08, Bromma 9.65 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Milia Dalivin Milia Dalivin 08, Ösmo Nynäs 9.70 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexandra Fernberg Alexandra Fernberg 08, Westmannia 9.92 | 08 | IK Westmannia | 9.92 | = | ||||
5 | Alice Malmgren Alice Malmgren 08, Råby-Rekarne 9.95 | 08 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.95 | = | ||||
6 | Maja Lyckebäck Maja Lyckebäck 08, Märsta 10.14 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 10.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Östregård Sofia Östregård 08, Bromma 8.86 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Clara Herge Clara Herge 08, Bromma 9.41 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.41 | = | ||||
3 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 9.48 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Meija Ivarsson Linnér Meija Ivarsson Linnér 08, Ösmo Nynäs 10.08 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emelie Svidén Emelie Svidén 08, Bromma 10.56 | 08 | Bromma IF | 10.56 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Ida Lindgren Ida Lindgren 08, Eskilstuna FI 9.20 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Inès Kieffer Inès Kieffer 08, Bromma 9.69 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexandra Fernberg Alexandra Fernberg 08, Westmannia 9.80 | 08 | IK Westmannia | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Malmgren Alice Malmgren 08, Råby-Rekarne 9.83 | 08 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alice Preisler Alice Preisler 08, Bromma 10.95 | 08 | Bromma IF | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 8.75 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Israelsson Matilda Israelsson 08, Eskilstuna FI 9.21 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ellen Lund Ellen Lund 08, Flen 10.13 | 08 | Flens FS | 10.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnéa Ågren Linnéa Ågren 08, Märsta 10.36 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
F12 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Clara Herge Clara Herge 08, Bromma 32.32 | 08 | Bromma IF | 32.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Meija Ivarsson Linnér Meija Ivarsson Linnér 08, Ösmo Nynäs 35.26 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 35.26 | =PB | ||||
Emelie Svidén Emelie Svidén 08, Bromma DQ | 08 | Bromma IF | DQ | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Östregård Sofia Östregård 08, Bromma 30.29 | 08 | Bromma IF | 30.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 31.13 | 08 | Bromma IF | 31.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Milia Dalivin Milia Dalivin 08, Ösmo Nynäs 33.88 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 33.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olivia Backlund Olivia Backlund 08, Ösmo Nynäs 34.02 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 34.02 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Ida Lindgren Ida Lindgren 08, Eskilstuna FI 30.26 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 30.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Lundqvist Emelie Lundqvist 08, Kungsängen 31.17 | 08 | Kungsängen FK | 31.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Sundén Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK 31.18 | 08 | Västerås FK | 31.18 | = | ||||
Inès Kieffer Inès Kieffer 08, Bromma DQ | 08 | Bromma IF | DQ | = | |||||
F12 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 2:40.87 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2:40.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Astrid Wallenius Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK 2:41.10 | 08 | Västerås FK | 2:41.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Lyckebäck Maja Lyckebäck 08, Märsta 2:50.05 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 2:50.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Inès Kieffer Inès Kieffer 08, Bromma 2:56.96 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2:56.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Östregård Sofia Östregård 08, Bromma 3:03.02 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3:03.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Clara Herge Clara Herge 08, Bromma 3:18.35 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3:18.35 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emelie Svidén Emelie Svidén 08, Bromma 3:29.41 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3:29.41 | =PB | ||||
F12 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 1.40 | 08 | Västerås FK | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Backlund Olivia Backlund 08, Ösmo Nynäs 1.34 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 1.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Lyckebäck Maja Lyckebäck 08, Märsta 1.25 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Östregård Sofia Östregård 08, Bromma 1.25 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Lindgren Ida Lindgren 08, Eskilstuna FI 1.20 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Meija Ivarsson Linnér Meija Ivarsson Linnér 08, Ösmo Nynäs 1.20 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 1.20 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexandra Fernberg Alexandra Fernberg 08, Westmannia 1.20 | 08 | IK Westmannia | 1.20 | = | ||||
9 | Ebba Asp Ebba Asp 08, Bromma 1.15 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
10 | Clara Herge Clara Herge 08, Bromma 1.10 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
11 | Inès Kieffer Inès Kieffer 08, Bromma 1.10 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emelie Svidén Emelie Svidén 08, Bromma 1.10 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
13 | Linnéa Ågren Linnéa Ågren 08, Märsta 1.05 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 1.05 | =PB | ||||
14 | Alice Preisler Alice Preisler 08, Bromma 1.00 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.00 | =PB | ||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Israelsson Matilda Israelsson 08, Eskilstuna FI 4.45 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 4.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 4.29 | 08 | Täby IS | 4.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Sundén Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK 4.29 | 08 | Västerås FK | 4.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Östregård Sofia Östregård 08, Bromma 4.27 | 08 | Bromma IF | 4.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emelie Lundqvist Emelie Lundqvist 08, Kungsängen 4.24 | 08 | Kungsängen FK | 4.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexandra Fernberg Alexandra Fernberg 08, Westmannia 3.91 | 08 | IK Westmannia | 3.91 | = | ||||
7 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 3.86 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.86 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ellen Persson Ellen Persson 08, Råby-Rekarne 3.63 | 08 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3.63 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ida Lindgren Ida Lindgren 08, Eskilstuna FI 3.61 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 3.61 | =PB | ||||
10 | Milia Dalivin Milia Dalivin 08, Ösmo Nynäs 3.43 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 3.43 | =PB | ||||
11 | Meija Ivarsson Linnér Meija Ivarsson Linnér 08, Ösmo Nynäs 3.43 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 3.43 | =PB | ||||
12 | Clara Herge Clara Herge 08, Bromma 3.37 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.37 | = | ||||
13 | Maja Lyckebäck Maja Lyckebäck 08, Märsta 3.35 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 3.35 | = | ||||
14 | Linnéa Ågren Linnéa Ågren 08, Märsta 3.32 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 3.32 | =PB | ||||
15 | Alice Malmgren Alice Malmgren 08, Råby-Rekarne 3.28 | 08 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3.28 | =PB | ||||
16 | Inès Kieffer Inès Kieffer 08, Bromma 3.26 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.26 | = | ||||
17 | Ellen Lund Ellen Lund 08, Flen 3.25 | 08 | Flens FS | 3.25 | =PB | ||||
18 | Ebba Asp Ebba Asp 08, Bromma 3.21 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.21 | = | ||||
19 | Hedvig Järnemar Hedvig Järnemar 08, Ösmo Nynäs 3.10 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
20 | Emelie Svidén Emelie Svidén 08, Bromma 2.89 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2.89 | = | ||||
21 | Alice Preisler Alice Preisler 08, Bromma 2.75 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2.75 | = | ||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 9.12 | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
1 | Emelie Lundqvist Emelie Lundqvist 08, Kungsängen 8.97 | 08 | Kungsängen FK | 8.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Milia Dalivin Milia Dalivin 08, Ösmo Nynäs 9.66 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Lyckebäck Maja Lyckebäck 08, Märsta 8.70 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Lyckebäck Maja Lyckebäck 08, Märsta 9.92 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olivia Backlund Olivia Backlund 08, Ösmo Nynäs 8.33 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 8.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hedvig Järnemar Hedvig Järnemar 08, Ösmo Nynäs 10.22 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 10.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emelie Lundqvist Emelie Lundqvist 08, Kungsängen 8.01 | 08 | Kungsängen FK | 8.01 | = | ||||
5 | Ebba Asp Ebba Asp 08, Bromma 10.45 | 08 | Bromma IF | 10.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Sundén Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK 7.75 | 08 | Västerås FK | 7.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofia Östregård Sofia Östregård 08, Bromma 7.45 | 08 | Bromma IF | 7.45 | =PB | ||||
7 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 7.40 | 08 | Bromma IF | 7.40 | = | ||||
8 | Ebba Asp Ebba Asp 08, Bromma 6.42 | 08 | Bromma IF | 6.42 | = | ||||
9 | Hedvig Järnemar Hedvig Järnemar 08, Ösmo Nynäs 5.66 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 5.66 | =SB | ||||
10 | Milia Dalivin Milia Dalivin 08, Ösmo Nynäs 5.59 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 5.59 | = | ||||
11 | Inès Kieffer Inès Kieffer 08, Bromma 5.46 | 08 | Bromma IF | 5.46 | = | ||||
12 | Clara Herge Clara Herge 08, Bromma 5.32 | 08 | Bromma IF | 5.32 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ellen Lund Ellen Lund 08, Flen 5.25 | 08 | Flens FS | 5.25 | = | ||||
14 | Meija Ivarsson Linnér Meija Ivarsson Linnér 08, Ösmo Nynäs 5.13 | 08 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 5.13 | =PB | ||||
15 | Emelie Svidén Emelie Svidén 08, Bromma 5.08 | 08 | Bromma IF | 5.08 | = | ||||
16 | Alice Preisler Alice Preisler 08, Bromma 5.05 | 08 | Bromma IF | 5.05 | = |