0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 7.27 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 7.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josef Berggren Josef Berggren 03, Umedalen 7.45 | 03 | Umedalens IF | 7.45 | = | ||||
3 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 7.51 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 7.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lukas Sällström Lukas Sällström 02, IFK Umeå 7.54 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 7.54 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98, Spårvägen 7.37 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 7.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 7.70 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 7.70 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 7.93 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 7.93 | = | ||||
4 | Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud 99, IFK Umeå 8.62 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud 99, IFK Umeå 27.87 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 27.87 | = | ||||
3 | Reino Olervo Reino Olervo 49, IFK Umeå 32.70 | 49 | IFK Umeå | 32.70 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 23.83 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 23.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Sällström Lukas Sällström 02, IFK Umeå 23.92 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 23.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 25.13 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 25.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 25.37 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 25.37 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Robin Hilli Robin Hilli 06, IFK Umeå 2:30.84 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 2:30.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Hedenås Lukas Hedenås 09, IFK Umeå 2:46.81 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 2:46.81 | =PB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98, Spårvägen 8.37 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 8.37 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 2.44 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 2.44 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Olle Bång Olle Bång 02, Umedalen 5.94 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 5.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 5.56 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 5.56 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Askefors Markström Johan Askefors Markström 01, Skellefteå AIK 5.50 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josef Berggren Josef Berggren 03, Umedalen 5.38 | 03 | Umedalens IF | 5.38 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 3.45 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 3.45 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 13.08 | 03 | Strands IF | 13.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eric Forsberg Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 11.01 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Karolina Svensson Karolina Svensson 99, Marieby 7.95 | 99 | Marieby GIF | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 8.32 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 8.32 | = | ||||
3 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 8.70 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lowa Juneblad Lowa Juneblad 05, Umeå TFC 8.83 | 05 | Umeå TFC | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Lowa Juneblad Lowa Juneblad 05, Umeå TFC 28.69 | 05 | Umeå TFC | 28.69 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 2:50.13 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 2:50.13 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 2.04 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2.04 | = | ||||
2 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 1.94 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 1.94 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Jonsson Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF 4.97 | 99 | Östersunds GIF | 4.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Pernilla Norgren Pernilla Norgren 02, Umedalen 4.96 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 4.96 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 4.75 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 4.75 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 4.32 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 4.32 | = | ||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emma Nyman Emma Nyman 00, FIN 11.22 | 00 | FIN | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Jonsson Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF 10.97 | 99 | Östersunds GIF | 10.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Therese Hedlund Therese Hedlund 00, Boden FI 9.28 | 00 | Boden FI | 9.28 | = | ||||
3 | Felicia Wiberg Eriksson Felicia Wiberg Eriksson 02, Strömsund 7.72 | 02 | IFK Strömsund | 7.72 | =PB |