13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Vallhamra Sportcenter   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 120 (46+74)   Starter: 345 (130+215)

Män
P15 60 m     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
8.21
Sävedalens AIK
8.21
PB
  
2Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
8.90
Sävedalens AIK
8.90
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
5.22
SB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
10.20
Mölndals AIK
10.20
PB
  
2Max Persson
7.01
Mölndals AIK
7.01
PB
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
10.81
Mölndals AIK
10.81
PB
  
2Lukas Axlid
Lukas Axlid 05, Sävedalen
9.23
Sävedalens AIK
9.23
PB
  
3Max Persson
7.42
Mölndals AIK
7.42
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Carl Millard JavetteSävedalens AIK
1.50
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
3.89
Sävedalens AIK
3.89
PB
  
Carl Millard JavetteSävedalens AIK
NM
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Christopher HermanssonMölndals AIK
8.07
PB
  
2Hjalmar Hamberg
6.32
Sävedalens AIK
6.32
PB
  
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
8.88
Sävedalens AIK
8.88
PB
  
2Christopher HermanssonMölndals AIK
7.74
PB
  
3Hjalmar Hamberg
5.65
Sävedalens AIK
5.65
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Daniel Otterdahl
8.36
Örgryte IS
8.36
  
2Alfred Danerud
8.67
Sävedalens AIK
8.67
  
3Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.74
IFK Göteborg
8.74
SB
  
4Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.91
IFK Göteborg
8.91
  
5Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
9.06
Sävedalens AIK
9.06
  
6Ture Hjortbäck
9.35
Sävedalens AIK
9.35
  
Heat 1
2 nov
2 nov
1Daniel Otterdahl
8.29
Örgryte IS
8.29
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
8.64
Sävedalens AIK
8.64
PB
  
3Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.82
IFK Göteborg
8.82
PB
  
4Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
8.99
Sävedalens AIK
8.99
PB
  
Heat 2
2 nov
2 nov
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.79
IFK Göteborg
8.79
SB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
8.98
Sävedalens AIK
8.98
PB
  
3Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
9.41
Sävedalens AIK
9.41
PB
  
4Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
9.45
PB
  
5Dennis HalalkicIF Kville
9.45
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
10.06
IFK Göteborg
10.06
PB
  
2Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.87
IFK Göteborg
10.87
PB
  
3Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
12.74
Sävedalens AIK
12.74
PB
  
4Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
13.44
Sävedalens AIK
13.44
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Daniel Otterdahl
1.60
Örgryte IS
1.60
PB
  
2Albin TheanderIF Kville
1.49
PB
  
3Albin CedergrenIF Kville
1.43
PB
  
4Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
1.40
IFK Göteborg
1.40
SB
  
5Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
1.34
IFK Göteborg
1.34
PB
  
6Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
1.19
Sävedalens AIK
1.19
PB
  
P13 Stav     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Leon Östling
2.30
IF Kville
2.30
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
2.20
Sävedalens AIK
2.20
PB
  
3Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
1.80
Sävedalens AIK
1.80
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Alfred Danerud
4.58
Sävedalens AIK
4.58
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
4.26
Sävedalens AIK
4.26
PB
  
3Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
3.97
Sävedalens AIK
3.97
PB
  
4Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
3.75
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Charlie FalkenströmIF Kville
8.46
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
7.94
Sävedalens AIK
7.94
PB
  
3Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
7.90
IFK Göteborg
7.90
PB
  
4Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
7.82
IFK Göteborg
7.82
PB
  
5Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
6.33
Sävedalens AIK
6.33
PB
  
P13 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Alfred Danerud
5.53
Sävedalens AIK
5.53
PB
  
2Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
4.88
Sävedalens AIK
4.88
PB
  
P12 60 m     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.59
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
8.92
IFK Göteborg
8.92
PB
  
3Olof Tholén
9.14
Alingsås IF
9.14
PB
  
4Axel Moberg
9.25
IK Lerum FI
9.25
  
5Johannes AspmanIF Kville
9.26
PB
  
6Rasmus PeterssonIF Kville
9.80
  
Heat 1
2 nov
2 nov
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
8.96
IFK Göteborg
8.96
PB
  
2Olof Tholén
9.24
Alingsås IF
9.24
PB
  
3Elliot Felvus
Elliot Felvus 08, Sävedalen
9.66
Sävedalens AIK
9.66
PB
  
4Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
10.33
PB
  
5Lukas Halling
11.31
Örgryte IS
11.31
PB
  
Heat 2
2 nov
2 nov
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.67
PB
  
2Johannes AspmanIF Kville
9.35
PB
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
9.58
Sävedalens AIK
9.58
PB
  
4Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
9.80
Sävedalens AIK
9.80
PB
  
5Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
9.95
IFK Göteborg
9.95
PB
  
Heat 3
2 nov
2 nov
1Axel Moberg
9.11
IK Lerum FI
9.11
PB
  
2Rasmus PeterssonIF Kville
9.54
PB
  
3Melvin Woxneborn
Melvin Woxneborn 08, IFK Göteborg
9.80
IFK Göteborg
9.80
PB
  
4Leonard Danell
Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg
10.01
IFK Göteborg
10.01
PB
  
5Alexander Cohen WallinÖrgryte IS
10.83
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Uno Stål
11.11
KA 2 IF
11.11
PB
  
2Olof Tholén
11.82
Alingsås IF
11.82
  
3Johannes AspmanIF Kville
11.95
PB
  
4Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
12.22
IFK Göteborg
12.22
=PB
  
5Leonard Danell
Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg
12.54
IFK Göteborg
12.54
PB
  
6Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
13.48
PB
  
Heat 1
2 nov
2 nov
1Uno Stål
11.93
KA 2 IF
11.93
PB
  
2Leonard Danell
Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg
14.35
IFK Göteborg
14.35
PB
  
3Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
15.18
PB
  
4Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
17.67
IFK Göteborg
17.67
PB
  
Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Heat 2
2 nov
2 nov
1Olof Tholén
11.55
Alingsås IF
11.55
PB
  
2Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
12.22
IFK Göteborg
12.22
PB
  
3Johannes AspmanIF Kville
12.33
PB
  
Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Leonard Danell
Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg
1.40
IFK Göteborg
1.40
PB
  
2Olof Tholén
1.34
Alingsås IF
1.34
PB
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.34
IFK Göteborg
1.34
PB
  
4William Johansson
William Johansson 08, IFK Göteborg
1.34
IFK Göteborg
1.34
PB
  
5Uno StålKA 2 IF
1.29
PB
  
6Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
1.29
IFK Göteborg
1.29
PB
  
7Victor Skoglund
1.24
Karlskoga FI
1.24
PB
  
8Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
1.14
PB
  
8Simon Rydén
1.14
IF Kville
1.14
PB
  
10Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
1.14
IFK Göteborg
1.14
PB
  
11Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
1.09
Sävedalens AIK
1.09
PB
  
P12 Stav     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Olof Tholén
1.60
Alingsås IF
1.60
PB
  
Viggo Sjöström
NH
Sävedalens AIK
NH
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
4.88
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
4.37
IFK Göteborg
4.37
PB
  
3Olof Tholén
4.25
Alingsås IF
4.25
PB
  
4Carl BerntssonIF Kville
3.99
PB
  
5Leonard Danell
Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg
3.92
IFK Göteborg
3.92
PB
  
6Johannes AspmanIF Kville
3.89
PB
  
7Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
3.82
Sävedalens AIK
3.82
PB
  
8Victor Skoglund
3.82
Karlskoga FI
3.82
PB
  
9Rasmus PeterssonIF Kville
3.76
PB
  
10Axel Moberg
3.64
IK Lerum FI
3.64
PB
  
11Melvin Woxneborn
Melvin Woxneborn 08, IFK Göteborg
3.63
IFK Göteborg
3.63
PB
  
12Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
3.58
Sävedalens AIK
3.58
PB
  
13Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
3.48
IFK Göteborg
3.48
PB
  
14Viggo Sjöström
3.27
Sävedalens AIK
3.27
PB
  
15Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
3.18
Sävedalens AIK
3.18
PB
  
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
7.77
IFK Göteborg
7.77
PB
  
2Uno StålKA 2 IF
7.17
PB
  
3Victor Skoglund
6.69
Karlskoga FI
6.69
PB
  
4Olof Tholén
6.66
Alingsås IF
6.66
PB
  
5Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
6.12
Sävedalens AIK
6.12
PB
  
6Leonard Danell
Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg
6.06
IFK Göteborg
6.06
PB
  
7Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
5.89
Sävedalens AIK
5.89
PB
  
8Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
5.08
IFK Göteborg
5.08
PB
  
9Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
4.95
Sävedalens AIK
4.95
PB
  
10Lukas Halling
4.54
Örgryte IS
4.54
PB
  
11Viggo Sjöström
4.13
Sävedalens AIK
4.13
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Höjd     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI
1.60
F Stenungsunds FI
1.60
PB
  
2Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
1.47
IFK Göteborg
1.47
PB
  
3Helmi Hjortbäck
1.44
Sävedalens AIK
1.44
SB
  
4Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
1.36
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Juliette ÖstlingIF Kville
2.50
SB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI
4.57
F Stenungsunds FI
4.57
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.41
PB
  
2Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
8.00
PB
  
3Helmi Hjortbäck
6.58
Sävedalens AIK
6.58
PB
  
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
14.69
PB
  
2Emma Krantz
12.11
Bohus IF
12.11
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Linnéa Skoglund
8.81
Karlskoga FI
8.81
PB
  
2Tuva Aebischer SkogbäckMölndals AIK
8.87
PB
  
3Goel Khalof
Goel Khalof 06, Sävedalen
10.31
Sävedalens AIK
10.31
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Annie Sjösten
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
PB
  
2Mimmi Hellberg
1.36
Sävedalens AIK
1.36
PB
  
3Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
1.31
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Alva Sjöström
2.10
Sävedalens AIK
2.10
=PB
  
2Annie Sjösten
2.00
Sävedalens AIK
2.00
PB
  
3Mimmi Hellberg
1.80
Sävedalens AIK
1.80
PB
  
4Ella Gianneschi
1.70
Sävedalens AIK
1.70
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Emma Terfors
Emma Terfors 06, Sävedalen
4.32
Sävedalens AIK
4.32
PB
  
2Tuva Aebischer SkogbäckMölndals AIK
4.26
PB
  
3Annie Sjösten
4.09
Sävedalens AIK
4.09
PB
  
4Alva Nordlinder
Alva Nordlinder 06, Göteborgs KIK
4.08
Göteborgs KIK
4.08
PB
  
5Sophia Welander
3.93
Sävedalens AIK
3.93
PB
  
6Keline Richard
3.83
Sävedalens AIK
3.83
PB
  
7Mimmi Hellberg
3.65
Sävedalens AIK
3.65
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Klara Berntsson
12.55
Brattås CK
12.55
PB
  
2Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
8.42
PB
  
3Sophia Welander
7.46
Sävedalens AIK
7.46
PB
  
4Mimmi Hellberg
7.04
Sävedalens AIK
7.04
PB
  
5Vera Mogren
Vera Mogren 06, Sävedalen
6.85
Sävedalens AIK
6.85
PB
  
6Alva Sjöström
6.43
Sävedalens AIK
6.43
PB
  
7Ella Gianneschi
6.34
Sävedalens AIK
6.34
PB
  
8Annie Sjösten
6.05
Sävedalens AIK
6.05
PB
  
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
13.91
Trollhättan FIK
13.91
PB
  
2Klara Berntsson
12.24
Brattås CK
12.24
=PB
  
2Klara Berntsson
12.24
Brattås CK
12.24
PB
  
3Alva Sjöström
9.29
Sävedalens AIK
9.29
PB
  
4Emma Rosenlund
Emma Rosenlund 06, Trollhättan FIK
8.46
Trollhättan FIK
8.46
PB
  
5Emma Terfors
Emma Terfors 06, Sävedalen
6.27
Sävedalens AIK
6.27
PB
  
6Vera Mogren
Vera Mogren 06, Sävedalen
4.77
Sävedalens AIK
4.77
PB
  
7Ella Gianneschi
4.25
Sävedalens AIK
4.25
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Elin Andersson
8.99
Brattås CK
8.99
  
2Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
9.06
IFK Göteborg
9.06
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.10
Sävedalens AIK
9.10
PB
  
4Klara De Feo
9.19
IF Kville
9.19
  
5Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.52
F Stenungsunds FI
9.52
  
6Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.56
IFK Göteborg
9.56
  
Heat 1
2 nov
2 nov
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.27
IFK Göteborg
9.27
PB
  
2Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.60
F Stenungsunds FI
9.60
  
3Ebba Bränholm
9.66
Sävedalens AIK
9.66
PB
  
4Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
9.76
Sävedalens AIK
9.76
PB
  
Heat 2
2 nov
2 nov
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
9.02
IFK Göteborg
9.02
PB
  
2Elin Andersson
9.03
Brattås CK
9.03
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.24
Sävedalens AIK
9.24
PB
  
4Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
9.61
PB
  
5Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
9.68
Sävedalens AIK
9.68
PB
  
Heat 3
2 nov
2 nov
1Klara De Feo
8.99
IF Kville
8.99
PB
  
2Vera Thiringer Coster
9.60
IFK Göteborg
9.60
PB
  
3Alma Engström
9.68
Sävedalens AIK
9.68
PB
  
4Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
10.14
Sävedalens AIK
10.14
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Agnes Jansson
9.69
Hammarby IF
9.69
PB
  
1Elin Andersson
10.54
Brattås CK
10.54
PB
  
2Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
10.73
IFK Göteborg
10.73
PB
  
2Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
10.91
PB
  
3Freja Bäckström
10.74
Sävedalens AIK
10.74
PB
  
3Annie Sjösten
11.50
Sävedalens AIK
11.50
PB
  
4Klara De Feo
11.12
IF Kville
11.12
  
4Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
11.52
Sävedalens AIK
11.52
PB
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
11.14
IFK Göteborg
11.14
PB
  
5Keline Richard
11.67
Sävedalens AIK
11.67
PB
  
6Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
11.19
PB
  
Heat 1
2 nov
2 nov
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
10.94
IFK Göteborg
10.94
PB
  
2Freja Bäckström
11.33
Sävedalens AIK
11.33
PB
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
11.33
IFK Göteborg
11.33
PB
  
4Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
11.88
Sävedalens AIK
11.88
PB
  
5Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
12.30
Sävedalens AIK
12.30
PB
  
6Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
12.44
F Stenungsunds FI
12.44
PB
  
Heat 2
2 nov
2 nov
1Elin Andersson
10.76
Brattås CK
10.76
PB
  
2Klara De Feo
11.03
IF Kville
11.03
PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
11.53
PB
  
4Ebba Bränholm
11.70
Sävedalens AIK
11.70
PB
  
5Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
12.17
Sävedalens AIK
12.17
PB
  
6Alma Engström
13.81
Sävedalens AIK
13.81
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Freja Bäckström
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
PB
  
2Emma Nordahl Vieira
1.41
Kongahälla AIK
1.41
PB
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
1.32
PB
  
4Vilma StenqvistIF Kville
1.29
PB
  
5Isabelle HagaldIF Kville
1.24
PB
  
5Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
1.24
Sävedalens AIK
1.24
PB
  
7Alma Engström
1.19
Sävedalens AIK
1.19
PB
  
8Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
1.19
Sävedalens AIK
1.19
PB
  
9Ebba Bränholm
1.19
Sävedalens AIK
1.19
PB
  
9Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
1.19
Sävedalens AIK
1.19
PB
  
11Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
1.14
IFK Göteborg
1.14
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Ebba Bränholm
2.00
Sävedalens AIK
2.00
PB
  
2Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
1.90
Sävedalens AIK
1.90
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Vera Thiringer Coster
4.21
IFK Göteborg
4.21
PB
  
2Olivia RundgrenIF Kville
4.19
PB
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
4.17
PB
  
4Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.14
IFK Göteborg
4.14
PB
  
5Freja Bäckström
4.03
Sävedalens AIK
4.03
PB
  
6Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
3.99
PB
  
7Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
3.86
Sävedalens AIK
3.86
PB
  
8Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
3.82
Sävedalens AIK
3.82
PB
  
9Ebba Bränholm
3.67
Sävedalens AIK
3.67
PB
  
10Alva JohanssonIF Kville
3.66
PB
  
11Alma Engström
3.65
Sävedalens AIK
3.65
PB
  
12Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
3.59
IFK Göteborg
3.59
PB
  
13Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
3.59
Sävedalens AIK
3.59
PB
  
14Isabelle HagaldIF Kville
3.57
PB
  
15Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
3.47
Sävedalens AIK
3.47
PB
  
16Vilma StenqvistIF Kville
3.36
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Alva JohanssonIF Kville
9.90
PB
  
2Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.47
PB
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.14
Sävedalens AIK
9.14
PB
  
4Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.42
IFK Göteborg
8.42
PB
  
5Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
8.08
IFK Göteborg
8.08
PB
  
6Vera Thiringer Coster
7.92
IFK Göteborg
7.92
PB
  
7Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
7.91
PB
  
8Freja Bäckström
7.25
Sävedalens AIK
7.25
PB
  
9Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
7.15
Sävedalens AIK
7.15
PB
  
10Alma Engström
7.09
Sävedalens AIK
7.09
PB
  
11Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
6.52
Sävedalens AIK
6.52
PB
  
12Ebba Bränholm
6.38
Sävedalens AIK
6.38
PB
  
13Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
5.92
Sävedalens AIK
5.92
PB
  
14Siri Rydén
5.27
Örgryte IS
5.27
PB
  
F13 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
6.36
Sävedalens AIK
6.36
PB
  
2Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
3.91
Sävedalens AIK
3.91
PB
  
F12 60 m     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Astrid Fakelius
9.05
Brattås CK
9.05
  
2Leah Palmestål
9.17
Sävedalens AIK
9.17
PB
  
3Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.29
=PB
  
4Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.34
  
5Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.48
F Stenungsunds FI
9.48
  
6Nora Rönnqvist
9.50
Sävedalens AIK
9.50
PB
  
Heat 1
2 nov
2 nov
1Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.32
F Stenungsunds FI
9.32
  
2Nora Rönnqvist
9.53
Sävedalens AIK
9.53
PB
  
3Jennifer HamilaIK Lerum FI
10.16
PB
  
4Linnéa Krona
Linnéa Krona 08, Sävedalen
10.30
Sävedalens AIK
10.30
PB
  
5Laura Boström
10.35
IF Kville
10.35
PB
  
Heat 2
2 nov
2 nov
1Astrid Fakelius
8.98
Brattås CK
8.98
  
2Otilia Olofsson
9.74
Sävedalens AIK
9.74
PB
  
3Ida Klingener
10.07
IK Lerum FI
10.07
PB
  
4Lova Åkerberg
10.27
Ullevi FK
10.27
PB
  
Heat 3
2 nov
2 nov
1Leah Palmestål
9.18
Sävedalens AIK
9.18
PB
  
2Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.63
PB
  
3Alva Wennbom
9.79
Ullevi FK
9.79
PB
  
4Lea Osbjer
10.38
IK Lerum FI
10.38
PB
  
5Tindra Sjöstrand HåkanssonSävedalens AIK
10.44
PB
  
Heat 4
2 nov
2 nov
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.23
PB
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.29
PB
  
3Linnea Ljungberg
Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg
9.76
IFK Göteborg
9.76
PB
  
4Hillevi Anundby
9.93
Sävedalens AIK
9.93
PB
  
5Lilly Oresten
Lilly Oresten 08, Sävedalen
10.01
Sävedalens AIK
10.01
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Astrid Fakelius
10.85
Brattås CK
10.85
  
2Elsa Skager
11.63
IK Lerum FI
11.63
PB
  
3Otilia Olofsson
12.06
Sävedalens AIK
12.06
PB
  
4Nora Rönnqvist
12.20
Sävedalens AIK
12.20
PB
  
5Linnea Ljungberg
Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg
12.60
IFK Göteborg
12.60
  
6Elin Larsson
12.89
IF Rigor
12.89
  
Heat 1
2 nov
2 nov
1Astrid Fakelius
10.84
Brattås CK
10.84
PB
  
2Elsa Skager
11.78
IK Lerum FI
11.78
PB
  
3Elin Larsson
12.18
IF Rigor
12.18
PB
  
4Nora Rönnqvist
12.49
Sävedalens AIK
12.49
PB
  
Heat 2
2 nov
2 nov
1Otilia Olofsson
12.23
Sävedalens AIK
12.23
PB
  
2Linnea Ljungberg
Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg
12.30
IFK Göteborg
12.30
PB
  
3Stella BengtssonIF Kville
12.74
PB
  
4Laura Boström
13.45
IF Kville
13.45
PB
  
Linnéa Krona
Linnéa Krona 08, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Elsa Skager
1.32
IK Lerum FI
1.32
PB
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.29
PB
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
1.29
PB
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.19
PB
  
5Stella BengtssonIF Kville
1.19
PB
  
6Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
1.19
PB
  
7Tyra Tranmo
1.14
IF Kville
1.14
PB
  
8Lea Osbjer
1.14
IK Lerum FI
1.14
PB
  
9Lillian Söderlind
1.09
Sävedalens AIK
1.09
PB
  
F12 Stav     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Elsa Skager
2.20
IK Lerum FI
2.20
PB
  
2Doris Roos
Doris Roos 08, Sävedalen
1.80
Sävedalens AIK
1.80
PB
  
3Linnéa Krona
Linnéa Krona 08, Sävedalen
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 2 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 2 nov
1Astrid Fakelius
4.63
Brattås CK
4.63
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
4.32
PB
  
3Elin LarssonIF Rigor
4.06
PB
  
4Leah Palmestål
4.03
Sävedalens AIK
4.03
PB
  
5Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
4.00
F Stenungsunds FI
4.00
  
6Linnea Ljungberg
Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg
3.67
IFK Göteborg
3.67
PB
  
7Doris Roos
Doris Roos 08, Sävedalen
3.56
Sävedalens AIK
3.56
PB
  
8Alva Wennbom
3.56
Ullevi FK
3.56
PB
  
9Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
3.55
PB
  
10Tindra Sjöstrand HåkanssonSävedalens AIK
3.42
PB
  
11Nora Rönnqvist
3.42
Sävedalens AIK
3.42
PB
  
12Lillian Söderlind
3.42
Sävedalens AIK
3.42
PB
  
13Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
3.41
PB
  
14Lilly Oresten
Lilly Oresten 08, Sävedalen
3.26
Sävedalens AIK
3.26
PB
  
15Lova ÅkerbergUllevi FK
3.21
PB
  
16Hillevi Anundby
3.20
Sävedalens AIK
3.20
PB
  
17Otilia Olofsson
3.18
Sävedalens AIK
3.18
PB
  
18Lea Osbjer
3.12
IK Lerum FI
3.12
PB
  
19Laura BoströmIF Kville
3.12
PB
  
20Jennifer HamilaIK Lerum FI
3.10
PB
  
21Linnéa Krona
Linnéa Krona 08, Sävedalen
2.74
Sävedalens AIK
2.74
PB
  
22Elise Karlsson
2.52
Sävedalens AIK
2.52
PB
  
Agnes Jansson
4.65
Hammarby IF
4.65
PB
  
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 3 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 3 nov
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
9.08
PB
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
8.18
PB
  
3Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
7.60
IFK Göteborg
7.60
PB
  
4Tyra Tranmo
7.34
IF Kville
7.34
PB
  
5Elsa Skager
7.30
IK Lerum FI
7.30
PB
  
6Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
7.13
PB
  
7Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
6.98
PB
  
8Miranda Edborg
5.74
Sävedalens AIK
5.74
PB
  
9Lea Osbjer
5.69
IK Lerum FI
5.69
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik