0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 60 m Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Noel Krantz Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen 8.21 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viggo Büller Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen 8.90 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.90 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Bohus 5.22 | 05 | Bohus IF | 5.22 | =SB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ben Kamijo Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal 10.20 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 10.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Max Persson Max Persson 05, Mölndal 7.01 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 7.01 | =PB | ||||
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ben Kamijo Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal 10.81 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Axlid Lukas Axlid 05, Sävedalen 9.23 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Persson Max Persson 05, Mölndal 7.42 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Carl Millard Javette Carl Millard Javette 06, Sävedalen 1.50 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
P14 Längd Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Büller Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen 3.89 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.89 | =PB | ||||
Carl Millard Javette Carl Millard Javette 06, Sävedalen NM | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | NM | = | |||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Christopher Hermansson Christopher Hermansson 06, Mölndal 8.07 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hjalmar Hamberg Hjalmar Hamberg 06, Sävedalen 6.32 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.32 | =PB | ||||
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen 8.88 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christopher Hermansson Christopher Hermansson 06, Mölndal 7.74 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hjalmar Hamberg Hjalmar Hamberg 06, Sävedalen 5.65 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.65 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 8.36 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 8.36 | = | ||||
2 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 8.67 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.67 | = | ||||
3 | Axel Rogö Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg 8.74 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.74 | =SB | ||||
4 | Samuel Rasmuson Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg 8.91 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.91 | = | ||||
5 | Jack Krantz Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen 9.06 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.06 | = | ||||
6 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck 07, Sävedalen 9.35 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.35 | = | ||||
Heat 1 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 8.29 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 8.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 8.64 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Samuel Rasmuson Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg 8.82 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jack Krantz Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen 8.99 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Axel Rogö Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg 8.79 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck 07, Sävedalen 8.98 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Rask Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen 9.41 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klinton Wehlander Klinton Wehlander 07, Kville 9.45 | 07 | IF Kville | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dennis Halalkic Dennis Halalkic 07, Kville 9.45 | 07 | IF Kville | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Axel Rogö Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg 10.06 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel Rasmuson Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg 10.87 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isak Thörn Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen 12.74 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Axel Rask Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen 13.44 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.44 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 1.60 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Theander Albin Theander 07, Kville 1.49 | 07 | IF Kville | 1.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Cedergren Albin Cedergren 07, Kville 1.43 | 07 | IF Kville | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Axel Rogö Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg 1.40 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.40 | =SB | ||||
5 | Samuel Rasmuson Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg 1.34 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isak Thörn Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen 1.19 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.19 | =PB | ||||
P13 Stav Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Leon Östling Leon Östling 07, Kville 2.30 | 07 | IF Kville | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck 07, Sävedalen 2.20 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isak Thörn Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen 1.80 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 4.58 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck 07, Sävedalen 4.26 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Rask Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen 3.97 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klinton Wehlander Klinton Wehlander 07, Kville 3.75 | 07 | IF Kville | 3.75 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Charlie Falkenström Charlie Falkenström 07, Kville 8.46 | 07 | IF Kville | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 7.94 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Rogö Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg 7.90 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Rasmuson Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg 7.82 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 7.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isak Thörn Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen 6.33 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.33 | =PB | ||||
P13 Vikt (5.45 kg) Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 5.53 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isak Thörn Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen 4.88 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.88 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 8.59 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 8.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 8.92 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 9.14 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 9.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Axel Moberg Axel Moberg 08, Lerum 9.25 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.25 | = | ||||
5 | Johannes Aspman Johannes Aspman 08, Kville 9.26 | 08 | IF Kville | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rasmus Petersson Rasmus Petersson 08, Kville 9.80 | 08 | IF Kville | 9.80 | = | ||||
Heat 1 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 8.96 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 9.24 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elliot Felvus Elliot Felvus 08, Sävedalen 9.66 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vincent Folkseger Dreikant 10.33 | 08 | IF Rigor | 10.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Halling Lukas Halling 08, Örgryte 11.31 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 8.67 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johannes Aspman Johannes Aspman 08, Kville 9.35 | 08 | IF Kville | 9.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 9.58 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Arman Kosovic Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen 9.80 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Victor Falk Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg 9.95 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.95 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Axel Moberg Axel Moberg 08, Lerum 9.11 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Petersson Rasmus Petersson 08, Kville 9.54 | 08 | IF Kville | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melvin Woxneborn Melvin Woxneborn 08, IFK Göteborg 9.80 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leonard Danell Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg 10.01 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Cohen Wallin Alexander Cohen Wallin 08, Örgryte 10.83 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 10.83 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 11.11 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 11.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 11.82 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 11.82 | = | ||||
3 | Johannes Aspman Johannes Aspman 08, Kville 11.95 | 08 | IF Kville | 11.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Sandström Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg 12.22 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leonard Danell Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg 12.54 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 12.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vincent Folkseger Dreikant 13.48 | 08 | IF Rigor | 13.48 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 11.93 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 11.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leonard Danell Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg 14.35 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 14.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vincent Folkseger Dreikant 15.18 | 08 | IF Rigor | 15.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Victor Falk Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg 17.67 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 17.67 | =PB | ||||
Elis Rosander Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen DNF | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 11.55 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 11.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hugo Sandström Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg 12.22 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johannes Aspman Johannes Aspman 08, Kville 12.33 | 08 | IF Kville | 12.33 | =PB | ||||
Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg DNF | 08 | IFK Göteborg | DNF | = | |||||
P12 Höjd Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Leonard Danell Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg 1.40 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 1.34 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 1.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 1.34 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | William Johansson William Johansson 08, IFK Göteborg 1.34 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 1.29 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hugo Sandström Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg 1.29 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
7 | Victor Skoglund Victor Skoglund 08, Karlskoga 1.24 | 08 | Karlskoga FIF | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
8 | Vincent Folkseger Dreikant 1.14 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.14 | =PB | ||||
8 | Simon Rydén Simon Rydén 08, Kville 1.14 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.14 | =PB | ||||
10 | Victor Falk Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg 1.14 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.14 | =PB | ||||
11 | Elis Rosander Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen 1.09 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.09 | =PB | ||||
P12 Stav Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 1.60 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
Viggo Sjöström Viggo Sjöström 08, Sävedalen NH | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | NH | = | |||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 4.88 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 4.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 4.37 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 4.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 4.25 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Berntsson Carl Berntsson 08, Kville 3.99 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leonard Danell Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg 3.92 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johannes Aspman Johannes Aspman 08, Kville 3.89 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.89 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 3.82 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.82 | =PB | ||||
8 | Victor Skoglund Victor Skoglund 08, Karlskoga 3.82 | 08 | Karlskoga FIF | 3.82 | =PB | ||||
9 | Rasmus Petersson Rasmus Petersson 08, Kville 3.76 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
10 | Axel Moberg Axel Moberg 08, Lerum 3.64 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.64 | =PB | ||||
11 | Melvin Woxneborn Melvin Woxneborn 08, IFK Göteborg 3.63 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.63 | =PB | ||||
12 | Arman Kosovic Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen 3.58 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
13 | Victor Falk Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg 3.48 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.48 | =PB | ||||
14 | Viggo Sjöström Viggo Sjöström 08, Sävedalen 3.27 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.27 | =PB | ||||
15 | Elis Rosander Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen 3.18 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.18 | =PB | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Sandström Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg 7.77 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 7.17 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 7.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Skoglund Victor Skoglund 08, Karlskoga 6.69 | 08 | Karlskoga FIF | 6.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 6.66 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 6.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Arman Kosovic Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen 6.12 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Leonard Danell Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg 6.06 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 6.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 5.89 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.89 | =PB | ||||
8 | Victor Falk Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg 5.08 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 5.08 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elis Rosander Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen 4.95 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.95 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lukas Halling Lukas Halling 08, Örgryte 4.54 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 4.54 | =PB | ||||
11 | Viggo Sjöström Viggo Sjöström 08, Sävedalen 4.13 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.13 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 Höjd Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Doris Erixon Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI 1.60 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 1.47 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 1.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 1.44 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.44 | =SB | ||||
4 | Noortje Thien Berglin Noortje Thien Berglin 05, Sävedalen 1.36 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Juliette Östling Juliette Östling 05, Kville 2.50 | 05 | IF Kville | 2.50 | =SB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Doris Erixon Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI 4.57 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.57 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson 05, Mölndal 13.41 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 13.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noortje Thien Berglin Noortje Thien Berglin 05, Sävedalen 8.00 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 6.58 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.58 | =PB | ||||
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson 05, Mölndal 14.69 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 14.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Krantz Emma Krantz 05, Bohus 12.11 | 05 | Bohus IF | 12.11 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Skoglund Linnéa Skoglund 06, Karlskoga 8.81 | 06 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck 06, Mölndal 8.87 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Goel Khalof Goel Khalof 06, Sävedalen 10.31 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.31 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten 06, Sävedalen 1.47 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mimmi Hellberg Mimmi Hellberg 06, Sävedalen 1.36 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 1.31 | 06 | Bohus IF | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
F14 Stav Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Alva Sjöström Alva Sjöström 06, Sävedalen 2.10 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten 06, Sävedalen 2.00 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mimmi Hellberg Mimmi Hellberg 06, Sävedalen 1.80 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ella Gianneschi Ella Gianneschi 06, Sävedalen 1.70 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Emma Terfors Emma Terfors 06, Sävedalen 4.32 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck 06, Mölndal 4.26 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 4.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten 06, Sävedalen 4.09 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alva Nordlinder Alva Nordlinder 06, Göteborgs KIK 4.08 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sophia Welander Sophia Welander 06, Sävedalen 3.93 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Keline Richard Keline Richard 06, Sävedalen 3.83 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mimmi Hellberg Mimmi Hellberg 06, Sävedalen 3.65 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.65 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås 12.55 | 06 | Brattås CK | 12.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 8.42 | 06 | Bohus IF | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sophia Welander Sophia Welander 06, Sävedalen 7.46 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mimmi Hellberg Mimmi Hellberg 06, Sävedalen 7.04 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vera Mogren Vera Mogren 06, Sävedalen 6.85 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alva Sjöström Alva Sjöström 06, Sävedalen 6.43 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.43 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ella Gianneschi Ella Gianneschi 06, Sävedalen 6.34 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.34 | =PB | ||||
8 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten 06, Sävedalen 6.05 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.05 | =PB | ||||
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 13.91 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 13.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås 12.24 | 06 | Brattås CK | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås 12.24 | 06 | Brattås CK | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Sjöström Alva Sjöström 06, Sävedalen 9.29 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Rosenlund Emma Rosenlund 06, Trollhättan FIK 8.46 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Terfors Emma Terfors 06, Sävedalen 6.27 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vera Mogren Vera Mogren 06, Sävedalen 4.77 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.77 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ella Gianneschi Ella Gianneschi 06, Sävedalen 4.25 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 8.99 | 07 | Brattås CK | 8.99 | = | ||||
2 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 9.06 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.06 | = | ||||
3 | Hilda Rydén Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen 9.10 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klara De Feo Klara De Feo 07, Kville 9.19 | 07 | IF Kville | 9.19 | = | ||||
5 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.52 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.52 | = | ||||
6 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 9.56 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.56 | = | ||||
Heat 1 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 9.27 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.60 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.60 | = | ||||
3 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 9.66 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Dehre Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen 9.76 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 9.02 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 9.03 | 07 | Brattås CK | 9.03 | = | ||||
3 | Hilda Rydén Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen 9.24 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 9.61 | 07 | Bohus IF | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lisa Karlsson Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen 9.68 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Klara De Feo Klara De Feo 07, Kville 8.99 | 07 | IF Kville | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 9.60 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen 9.68 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 10.14 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.14 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 9.69 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 9.69 | =PB | ||||
1 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 10.54 | 07 | Brattås CK | 10.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 10.73 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 10.91 | 06 | Bohus IF | 10.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström 07, Sävedalen 10.74 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten 06, Sävedalen 11.50 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klara De Feo Klara De Feo 07, Kville 11.12 | 07 | IF Kville | 11.12 | = | ||||
4 | Selma Oldenby Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen 11.52 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 11.14 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Keline Richard Keline Richard 06, Sävedalen 11.67 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 11.19 | 07 | Bohus IF | 11.19 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 10.94 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström 07, Sävedalen 11.33 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 11.33 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Dehre Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen 11.88 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lisa Karlsson Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen 12.30 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 12.44 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 12.44 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 10.76 | 07 | Brattås CK | 10.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara De Feo Klara De Feo 07, Kville 11.03 | 07 | IF Kville | 11.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 11.53 | 07 | Bohus IF | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 11.70 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 12.17 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.17 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen 13.81 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.81 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström 07, Sävedalen 1.47 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Nordahl Vieira Emma Nordahl Vieira 07, Kongahälla 1.41 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 1.32 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vilma Stenqvist Vilma Stenqvist 07, Kville 1.29 | 07 | IF Kville | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabelle Hagald Isabelle Hagald 07, Kville 1.24 | 07 | IF Kville | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 1.24 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen 1.19 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.19 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lisa Karlsson Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen 1.19 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.19 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 1.19 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.19 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elsa Dehre Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen 1.19 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.19 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 1.14 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.14 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 2.00 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Karlsson Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen 1.90 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.90 | =PB | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 4.21 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Rundgren Olivia Rundgren 07, Kville 4.19 | 07 | IF Kville | 4.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 4.17 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 4.14 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström 07, Sävedalen 4.03 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 3.99 | 07 | Bohus IF | 3.99 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 3.86 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.86 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hilda Rydén Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen 3.82 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.82 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 3.67 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.67 | =PB | ||||
10 | Alva Johansson Alva Johansson 07, Kville 3.66 | 07 | IF Kville | 3.66 | =PB | ||||
11 | Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen 3.65 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.65 | =PB | ||||
12 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 3.59 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 3.59 | =PB | ||||
13 | Lisa Karlsson Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen 3.59 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.59 | =PB | ||||
14 | Isabelle Hagald Isabelle Hagald 07, Kville 3.57 | 07 | IF Kville | 3.57 | =PB | ||||
15 | Elsa Dehre Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen 3.47 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.47 | =PB | ||||
16 | Vilma Stenqvist Vilma Stenqvist 07, Kville 3.36 | 07 | IF Kville | 3.36 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Alva Johansson Alva Johansson 07, Kville 9.90 | 07 | IF Kville | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 9.47 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hilda Rydén Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen 9.14 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 8.42 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 8.08 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 7.92 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 7.91 | 07 | Bohus IF | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
8 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström 07, Sävedalen 7.25 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.25 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lisa Karlsson Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen 7.15 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.15 | =PB | ||||
10 | Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen 7.09 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.09 | =PB | ||||
11 | Elsa Dehre Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen 6.52 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.52 | =PB | ||||
12 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 6.38 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.38 | =PB | ||||
13 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 5.92 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.92 | =PB | ||||
14 | Siri Rydén Siri Rydén 07, Örgryte 5.27 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 5.27 | =PB | ||||
F13 Vikt (5.45 kg) Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Dehre Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen 6.36 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Karlsson Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen 3.91 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 9.05 | 08 | Brattås CK | 9.05 | = | ||||
2 | Leah Palmestål Leah Palmestål 08, Sävedalen 9.17 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 9.29 | 08 | IF Rigor | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 9.34 | 08 | Hönö IS | 9.34 | = | ||||
5 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 9.48 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.48 | = | ||||
6 | Nora Rönnqvist Nora Rönnqvist 08, Sävedalen 9.50 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 9.32 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.32 | = | ||||
2 | Nora Rönnqvist Nora Rönnqvist 08, Sävedalen 9.53 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jennifer Hamila Jennifer Hamila 08, Lerum 10.16 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 10.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnéa Krona Linnéa Krona 08, Sävedalen 10.30 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Laura Boström Laura Boström 08, Kville 10.35 | 08 | IF Kville | 10.35 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 8.98 | 08 | Brattås CK | 8.98 | = | ||||
2 | Otilia Olofsson Otilia Olofsson 08, Sävedalen 9.74 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 10.07 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 10.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lova Åkerberg Lova Åkerberg 08, Ullevi 10.27 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Leah Palmestål Leah Palmestål 08, Sävedalen 9.18 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 9.63 | 08 | IF Rigor | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Wennbom Alva Wennbom 08, Ullevi 9.79 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lea Osbjer Lea Osbjer 08, Lerum 10.38 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 10.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson 08, Sävedalen 10.44 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.44 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 9.23 | 08 | Hönö IS | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 9.29 | 08 | IF Rigor | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Ljungberg Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg 9.76 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hillevi Anundby Hillevi Anundby 08, Sävedalen 9.93 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lilly Oresten Lilly Oresten 08, Sävedalen 10.01 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.01 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 10.85 | 08 | Brattås CK | 10.85 | = | ||||
2 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 11.63 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 11.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Otilia Olofsson Otilia Olofsson 08, Sävedalen 12.06 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nora Rönnqvist Nora Rönnqvist 08, Sävedalen 12.20 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Ljungberg Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg 12.60 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 12.60 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 12.89 | 08 | IF Rigor | 12.89 | = | ||||
Heat 1 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 10.84 | 08 | Brattås CK | 10.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 11.78 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 11.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 12.18 | 08 | IF Rigor | 12.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nora Rönnqvist Nora Rönnqvist 08, Sävedalen 12.49 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.49 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 2 nov | 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Otilia Olofsson Otilia Olofsson 08, Sävedalen 12.23 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Ljungberg Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg 12.30 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 12.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stella Bengtsson Stella Bengtsson 08, Kville 12.74 | 08 | IF Kville | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Laura Boström Laura Boström 08, Kville 13.45 | 08 | IF Kville | 13.45 | =PB | ||||
Linnéa Krona Linnéa Krona 08, Sävedalen DNF | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | DNF | = | |||||
F12 Höjd Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 1.32 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 1.29 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Petersson Klara Petersson 08, Lerum 1.29 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 1.19 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stella Bengtsson Stella Bengtsson 08, Kville 1.19 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 1.19 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.19 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tyra Tranmo Tyra Tranmo 08, Kville 1.14 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.14 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lea Osbjer Lea Osbjer 08, Lerum 1.14 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.14 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lillian Söderlind Lillian Söderlind 08, Sävedalen 1.09 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.09 | =PB | ||||
F12 Stav Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 2.20 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Doris Roos Doris Roos 08, Sävedalen 1.80 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Krona Linnéa Krona 08, Sävedalen 1.50 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne 2 nov Final A Final | Inne 2 nov | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 4.63 | 08 | Brattås CK | 4.63 | = | ||||
2 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 4.32 | 08 | Hönö IS | 4.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 4.06 | 08 | IF Rigor | 4.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leah Palmestål Leah Palmestål 08, Sävedalen 4.03 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 4.00 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.00 | = | ||||
6 | Linnea Ljungberg Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg 3.67 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.67 | =PB | ||||
7 | Doris Roos Doris Roos 08, Sävedalen 3.56 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alva Wennbom Alva Wennbom 08, Ullevi 3.56 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 3.56 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 3.55 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.55 | =PB | ||||
10 | Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson 08, Sävedalen 3.42 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
11 | Nora Rönnqvist Nora Rönnqvist 08, Sävedalen 3.42 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
12 | Lillian Söderlind Lillian Söderlind 08, Sävedalen 3.42 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 3.41 | 08 | IF Rigor | 3.41 | =PB | ||||
14 | Lilly Oresten Lilly Oresten 08, Sävedalen 3.26 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.26 | =PB | ||||
15 | Lova Åkerberg Lova Åkerberg 08, Ullevi 3.21 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 3.21 | =PB | ||||
16 | Hillevi Anundby Hillevi Anundby 08, Sävedalen 3.20 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
17 | Otilia Olofsson Otilia Olofsson 08, Sävedalen 3.18 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.18 | =PB | ||||
18 | Lea Osbjer Lea Osbjer 08, Lerum 3.12 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.12 | =PB | ||||
19 | Laura Boström Laura Boström 08, Kville 3.12 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.12 | =PB | ||||
20 | Jennifer Hamila Jennifer Hamila 08, Lerum 3.10 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
21 | Linnéa Krona Linnéa Krona 08, Sävedalen 2.74 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.74 | =PB | ||||
22 | Elise Karlsson Elise Karlsson 08, Sävedalen 2.52 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.52 | =PB | ||||
Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 4.65 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 4.65 | =PB | |||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 3 nov Final A Final | Inne 3 nov | ||||||||
1 | Klara Petersson Klara Petersson 08, Lerum 9.08 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 8.18 | 08 | IF Rigor | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matilda Skoglund Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg 7.60 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 7.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tyra Tranmo Tyra Tranmo 08, Kville 7.34 | 08 | IF Kville | 7.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 7.30 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 7.13 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 6.98 | 08 | IF Rigor | 6.98 | =PB | ||||
8 | Miranda Edborg Miranda Edborg 08, Sävedalen 5.74 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.74 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lea Osbjer Lea Osbjer 08, Lerum 5.69 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 5.69 | =PB |