17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Tresteget   Arrangör: Hallands FIF
Tävlande: 176 (77+99)   Starter: 439 (180+259)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12955826 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Johansson
7.17
Varbergs GIF
7.17
SB
  
2Edvin AnderssonVarbergs GIF
7.30
PB
  
3Samuel Carlsson
7.62
IFK Halmstad
7.62
PB
  
4Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
7.63
PB
  
5Jörgen Åberg
7.75
IFK Halmstad
7.75
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Andersson
23.86
Varbergs GIF
23.86
PB
  
2Jörgen Åberg
24.96
IFK Halmstad
24.96
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor HellströmIF Rigor
9:55.56
PB
  
2Simon Hansson
9:57.25
IF Rigor
9:57.25
PB
  
Anders Prytz
DNF
Warberg RC
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas KristensonVarbergs GIF
9.18
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver LundbergIF Rigor
1.83
PB
  
2Samuel Carlsson
1.45
IFK Halmstad
1.45
PB
  
1.451.481.541.571.631.691.721.771.801.831.86
Lundberg--oooooxoooxxx
Carlssonoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
3.80
SB
  
3.603.804.00
Svenssonxxooxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton AnderssonVarbergs GIF
5.68
  
Andersson5.195.395.545.405.415.68
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalle Nilsson
7.51
Varbergs GIF
7.51
PB
  
2Abdulrahman Al-Hady Al-TaibIFK Halmstad
7.85
  
3Jakob JohanssonVarbergs GIF
7.99
=PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalle Nilsson
24.68
Varbergs GIF
24.68
  
2Abdulrahman Al-Hady Al-TaibIFK Halmstad
26.23
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Davidsson
4:39.31
Varbergs GIF
4:39.31
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isac Svensson
8.56
IFK Halmstad
8.56
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar DavidssonVarbergs GIF
1.69
PB
  
2Abdulrahman Al-Hady Al-TaibIFK Halmstad
1.39
PB
  
1.301.331.361.391.421.571.631.691.72
Davidsson-----ooxoxxx
Al-Hady Al-Taibooooxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.30
PB
  
2Isac Svensson
3.00
IFK Halmstad
3.00
PB
  
2.602.702.802.903.003.103.303.40
Thyrman----oxxooxxx
Svenssonoxooooxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1André Bergenhem
13.35
IFK Halmstad
13.35
PB
  
2Patrik Bergstrand
11.77
IFK Halmstad
11.77
SB
  
Bergenhem12.5512.7413.3512.2312.0312.07
Bergstrandxxxxx11.77
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jakob Johansson
14.58
Varbergs GIF
14.58
PB
  
2André Bergenhem
13.05
IFK Halmstad
13.05
  
Johansson13.6514.49x13.6814.5814.38
Bergenhem13.05x11.4012.39xx
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David LevegårdIF Rigor
7.73
  
2Melvin Nilsson
8.32
Falkenbergs IK
8.32
PB
  
3William Andersson
8.33
Falkenbergs IK
8.33
  
4Edvin Håkansson
8.52
IFK Halmstad
8.52
PB
  
5Vinston Holm
Vinston Holm 05, Falkenberg
8.55
Falkenbergs IK
8.55
  
6Lo Nilsson
8.97
Varbergs GIF
8.97
  
7Jakob Kogler
9.05
Varbergs GIF
9.05
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Palmkvist
27.14
IFK Halmstad
27.14
PB
  
2Edvin Håkansson
27.20
IFK Halmstad
27.20
PB
  
3William Andersson
27.79
Falkenbergs IK
27.79
PB
  
Final B
1Ebbe Dahlenborg
27.45
Varbergs GIF
27.45
PB
  
2Lucas Axelsson
28.31
Varbergs GIF
28.31
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Axelsson
3:26.65
Varbergs GIF
3:26.65
PB
  
2David Lövdahl
3:27.38
IFK Halmstad
3:27.38
  
3Noel Terho
Noel Terho 06, Falkenberg
3:27.51
Falkenbergs IK
3:27.51
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Palmkvist
10.30
IFK Halmstad
10.30
PB
  
2Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
11.39
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Seth Svensson
1.57
Varbergs GIF
1.57
=PB
  
2Edvin Håkansson
1.54
IFK Halmstad
1.54
PB
  
3Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
1.54
  
4Vinston Holm
Vinston Holm 05, Falkenberg
1.45
Falkenbergs IK
1.45
  
5Emanuel LarssonVarbergs GIF
1.29
  
1.20
1.60
1.25
1.29
1.33
1.37
1.41
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
Svensson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Håkansson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Dahlenborg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xo
xxx
Holm-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Larssono
o
xo
xxx







P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Palmkvist
3.00
IFK Halmstad
3.00
PB
  
2Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
2.70
  
2.302.502.602.702.803.003.10
Palmkvist-o-ooxxoxxx
Carlssonxoxxoxxoxxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
4.87
  
2David LevegårdIF Rigor
4.84
  
3Jakob Kogler
4.62
Varbergs GIF
4.62
PB
  
4Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
4.58
PB
  
5Seth Svensson
4.52
Varbergs GIF
4.52
  
6Emanuel LarssonVarbergs GIF
4.09
PB
  
7Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
3.89
PB
  
Örnborg4.764.714.784.734.744.87
Levegård4.564.764.744.764.684.84
Kogler4.624.46x4.29
Dahlenborgx4.584.302.91xx
Svenssonx4.484.52x4.34
Larsson4.062.724.093.892.903.68
Andersson3.803.383.213.693.893.60
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
10.60
  
2Vinston Holm
Vinston Holm 05, Falkenberg
10.14
Falkenbergs IK
10.14
PB
  
3Jakob Kogler
10.05
Varbergs GIF
10.05
  
4Emanuel LarssonVarbergs GIF
9.08
  
5Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
8.97
  
6Noel Terho
Noel Terho 06, Falkenberg
8.61
Falkenbergs IK
8.61
PB
  
Örnborgxxxxx10.60
Holm10.04x10.109.1910.14
Kogler9.849.999.70x9.5010.05
Larsson9.088.908.828.928.48
Andersson8.678.57x8.318.978.52
Terho8.518.61x8.26
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
7.47
PB
  
Anderssonxxx7.407.477.47
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
8.58
PB
  
2Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.66
PB
  
3Oliver KapsimalisIFK Halmstad
8.85
  
4Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
8.98
  
5Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
9.16
  
6Emil Fagrell
9.20
Varbergs GIF
9.20
  
7Linus LarssonIF Rigor
9.22
PB
  
8Almer Nyberg
Almer Nyberg 07, Falkenberg
9.34
Falkenbergs IK
9.34
PB
  
Heat 1
1Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
9.00
q
  
2Linus LarssonIF Rigor
9.34
PB
q
  
3William Pålsson
9.57
IFK Halmstad
9.57
  
4William KarlssonIF Rigor
9.82
PB
  
5Otto Collén
9.83
Varbergs GIF
9.83
  
6Oliver Arasjö
9.95
Falkenbergs IK
9.95
PB
  
Heat 2
1Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
8.68
PB
q
  
2Oliver KapsimalisIFK Halmstad
8.84
PB
q
  
3Emil Fagrell
9.06
Varbergs GIF
9.06
q
  
4Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
9.94
PB
  
5Jacob Claesson
10.24
Varbergs GIF
10.24
PB
  
6Frans Kaiser
10.27
Varbergs GIF
10.27
  
Heat 3
1Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.68
PB
q
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
9.05
q
  
3Almer Nyberg
Almer Nyberg 07, Falkenberg
9.35
Falkenbergs IK
9.35
PB
q
  
4Filip Gustafsson
9.51
Falkenbergs IK
9.51
PB
  
5Elliot Nilsson
9.58
IFK Halmstad
9.58
PB
  
6Nils JohanssonIF Rigor
9.84
PB
  
7Carl Nilsson
10.68
IF Rigor
10.68
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalle Thyrman
28.12
IF Rigor
28.12
  
2Malte Zettergren
28.88
Varbergs GIF
28.88
  
3Emil Fagrell
30.78
Varbergs GIF
30.78
  
4Nils JohanssonIF Rigor
32.71
PB
  
Final B
1Fritz Theander
31.83
Varbergs GIF
31.83
  
2Gustav EngdegårdIF Rigor
33.88
PB
  
3Frans Kaiser
34.37
Varbergs GIF
34.37
  
4Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
34.65
PB
  
Final C
1Filip Gustafsson
31.27
Falkenbergs IK
31.27
PB
  
2Almer Nyberg
Almer Nyberg 07, Falkenberg
31.58
Falkenbergs IK
31.58
PB
  
3Linus Larsson
32.30
IF Rigor
32.30
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Almer Nyberg
Almer Nyberg 07, Falkenberg
2:46.03
Falkenbergs IK
2:46.03
  
2Alexander LeggattIF Rigor
2:48.26
PB
  
3Otto Collén
2:56.38
Varbergs GIF
2:56.38
PB
  
4Frans Kaiser
2:56.44
Varbergs GIF
2:56.44
PB
  
5Nils Johansson
3:04.30
IF Rigor
3:04.30
PB
  
Gustav EngdegårdIF Rigor
DNF
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
10.75
  
2Emil Fagrell
12.70
Varbergs GIF
12.70
  
3William Pålsson
13.15
IFK Halmstad
13.15
PB
  
4Otto Collén
13.17
Varbergs GIF
13.17
PB
  
5Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
14.01
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Andersson
1.36
IFK Halmstad
1.36
  
2Fritz Theander
1.33
Varbergs GIF
1.33
  
3Alexander LeggattIF Rigor
1.33
  
3Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
1.33
PB
  
5Emil Fagrell
1.33
Varbergs GIF
1.33
  
6Oskar KlintbäckIF Rigor
1.24
=PB
  
7Oliver Arasjö
1.21
Falkenbergs IK
1.21
PB
  
8William KarlssonIF Rigor
1.14
PB
  
9Otto Collén
1.10
Varbergs GIF
1.10
  
1.00
1.40
1.05
1.10
1.14
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
Andersson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
Theander-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Leggatt-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxx
Örnborg-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx
Fagrell-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xo
o
xxx
Klintbäck-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx



Arasjöo
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Karlssono
o
o
xo
xxx






Collén-
o
o
xxx







P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elliot Nilsson
1.40
IFK Halmstad
1.40
PB
  
Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
NH
  
1.401.50
Nilssonoxxx
Folkseger Dreikantxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
4.52
  
2Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
4.51
  
3Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
4.41
  
4Oliver KapsimalisIFK Halmstad
4.32
PB
  
5Linus LarssonIF Rigor
4.19
PB
  
6Fritz Theander
4.12
Varbergs GIF
4.12
  
7Emil Fagrell
4.07
Varbergs GIF
4.07
  
8Lucas Andersson
4.05
IFK Halmstad
4.05
PB
  
9William KarlssonIF Rigor
3.87
PB
  
10Otto Collén
3.72
Varbergs GIF
3.72
PB
  
11Oskar KlintbäckIF Rigor
3.63
PB
  
12Nils JohanssonIF Rigor
3.51
PB
  
13Bastian Carlsson
3.49
IFK Halmstad
3.49
  
14Jacob Claesson
2.94
Varbergs GIF
2.94
  
15Frans Kaiser
2.91
Varbergs GIF
2.91
  
Kjellberg3.984.524.514.434.414.45
Zettergren4.514.324.184.294.264.32
Thyrman4.364.383.464.274.414.34
Kapsimalis4.053.874.224.324.323.86
Larsson4.194.024.143.914.164.05
Theander3.734.124.034.024.003.90
Fagrell3.763.873.794.044.064.07
Andersson4.053.95xx3.643.74
Karlssonx3.87x
Collén3.643.723.48
Klintbäck3.593.633.49
Johansson3.513.42x
Carlsson3.493.423.34
Claessonxx2.94
Kaiser2.912.91x
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
9.69
PB
  
2Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
9.36
  
3Oskar KlintbäckIF Rigor
7.84
PB
  
4Oliver Arasjö
7.84
Falkenbergs IK
7.84
PB
  
5Frans Kaiser
7.52
Varbergs GIF
7.52
PB
  
Kjellberg9.539.63x9.559.449.69
Örnborg9.369.269.068.52
Klintbäck7.847.777.517.49
Arasjö7.67x7.567.847.667.62
Kaiser7.527.137.08
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Andersson
7.85
IFK Halmstad
7.85
PB
  
2Linus LarssonIF Rigor
7.46
PB
  
3Oskar KlintbäckIF Rigor
7.27
  
4William KarlssonIF Rigor
6.89
PB
  
5Jacob Claesson
5.57
Varbergs GIF
5.57
  
6Carl NilssonIF Rigor
5.17
PB
  
7Oliver Arasjö
4.93
Falkenbergs IK
4.93
PB
  
Andersson7.856.687.397.547.567.60
Larsson6.867.187.467.366.727.03
Klintbäck7.006.706.736.936.797.27
Karlsson4.906.736.506.896.486.39
Claesson5.575.075.455.344.965.15
Nilsson5.00x5.174.525.035.11
Arasjö4.04xx4.934.824.77
M35 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rickard Junblad
Rickard Junblad 83, Simlångsdalen
10:04.15
Simlångsdalens IF
10:04.15
PB
  
2Pär Claesson
10:40.31
Warberg RC
10:40.31
PB
  
Rickard Junblad
Rickard Junblad 83, Simlångsdalen
DNF
Simlångsdalens IF
DNF
  
M35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pär Claesson
8.06
Warberg RC
8.06
PB
  
Claesson7.787.287.557.797.668.06
M40 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Paliouras
Mattias Paliouras 78, Falkenberg Allstars
2:21.26
Falkenberg Allstars LK
2:21.26
PB
  
Johan Jonsson
Johan Jonsson 78, Falkenberg Allstars
DNF
Falkenberg Allstars LK
DNF
  
M40 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Paliouras
Mattias Paliouras 78, Falkenberg Allstars
10:24.79
Falkenberg Allstars LK
10:24.79
PB
  
M40 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patrik Svanberg
5.06
IFK Halmstad
5.06
PB
  
Svanberg4.895.015.064.944.914.82
M45 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin MalmströmIF Rigor
8.28
PB
  
M45 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Diding
10:09.61
Warberg RC
10:09.61
PB
  
M45 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michael Bohman
2.80
IFK Halmstad
2.80
SB
  
2.502.602.702.802.90
Bohmanoooxoxxx
M45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin MalmströmIF Rigor
9.16
PB
  
2Michael Bohman
8.71
IFK Halmstad
8.71
PB
  
Malmström9.049.168.998.90
Bohmanx8.318.168.718.49x
M50 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Staffan EngdegårdIF Rigor
2:30.96
PB
  
M50 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1CarlHeinz Barthel
11:26.72
Warberg RC
11:26.72
PB
  
Erik Michaëlsson
11:37.10
Majornas IK
11:37.10
PB
  
M55 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Shpend Mulaj
2:28.19
Varbergs GIF
2:28.19
PB
  
M55 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bo Folkeson
Bo Folkeson 63, Falkenberg
1.37
Falkenbergs IK
1.37
PB
  
1.251.281.311.341.371.40
Folkesonoooooxxx
M55 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bo Folkeson
Bo Folkeson 63, Falkenberg
3.61
Falkenbergs IK
3.61
PB
  
Folkeson3.233.583.523.613.443.12
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter Friis
7.67
Varbergs GIF
7.67
PB
  
Friis7.177.437.677.627.237.47
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter Friis
7.66
Varbergs GIF
7.66
PB
  
Friis7.42x7.66x7.39x
M70 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gösta Öborn
10.93
Varbergs GIF
10.93
PB
  
M70 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gösta Öborn
3.11
Varbergs GIF
3.11
PB
  
Öborn2.923.103.003.003.103.11
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Roy Fredriksson
8.00
IFK Halmstad
8.00
PB
  
1Roy Fredriksson
7.67
IFK Halmstad
7.67
  
Fredriksson7.177.437.677.627.237.47
Fredriksson7.177.437.677.627.237.47
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda Åkerman
8.22
IFK Halmstad
8.22
  
2Ida Bäckman
8.43
Varbergs GIF
8.43
SB
  
3Josefin AnderssonVarbergs GIF
9.21
PB
  
4Caroline ArvidssonIFK Halmstad
10.85
PB
  
5Emma Svanberg
13.29
IFK Halmstad
13.29
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Bäckman
27.59
Varbergs GIF
27.59
PB
  
2Megane Consil
29.42
IF Rigor
29.42
PB
  
3Josefin AnderssonVarbergs GIF
29.93
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Hagström
2:45.92
IFK Halmstad
2:45.92
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Louise Nilsson
Louise Nilsson 86, Falkenberg Allstars
11:08.62
Falkenberg Allstars LK
11:08.62
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Caroline ArvidssonIFK Halmstad
3.30
PB
  
2Emma Svanberg
1.80
IFK Halmstad
1.80
PB
  
Arvidsson2.853.213.303.203.093.25
Svanberg1.501.65xxx1.80
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova Barrett
8.31
IFK Halmstad
8.31
SB
  
2Alice BengtskogVarbergs GIF
8.38
  
3Liv Nilsander
8.67
Varbergs GIF
8.67
SB
  
4Klara HillmanIF Rigor
8.95
PB
  
5Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
9.14
  
6Edith PeterssonIF Rigor
9.27
  
Heat 1
1Alice BengtskogVarbergs GIF
8.45
q
  
2Tilda KihlströmVarbergs GIF
8.53
=SB
q
  
3Liv Nilsander
8.76
Varbergs GIF
8.76
SB
q
  
4Edith PeterssonIF Rigor
9.17
PB
q
  
5Emilia Wenåker
9.28
Falkenbergs IK
9.28
PB
  
Heat 2
1Nova Barrett
8.37
IFK Halmstad
8.37
SB
q
  
2Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
8.94
q
  
3Klara HillmanIF Rigor
9.02
PB
q
  
4Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
9.22
q
  
5Alice Ljungberg
9.41
IFK Halmstad
9.41
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna SvenssonIF Rigor
34.58
PB
  
F17 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Svensson
12:14.26
IF Rigor
12:14.26
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Jexe Ek
9.49
IFK Halmstad
9.49
PB
  
2Matilda Åkerman
9.49
IFK Halmstad
9.49
PB
  
3Tindra Redenfors
9.91
IFK Halmstad
9.91
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Dahlin
1.57
IFK Halmstad
1.57
PB
  
2Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.54
  
3Sofia Wallin
1.54
Varbergs GIF
1.54
PB
  
4Edith PeterssonIF Rigor
1.33
PB
  
1.251.291.331.371.411.451.481.511.541.571.60
Dahlin----ooooooxxx
Ronge-----oooxoxxx
Wallin----ooooxxoxxx
Peterssonooxxoxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Jexe Ek
3.00
IFK Halmstad
3.00
SB
  
2Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
2.90
PB
  
3Elsa KasperssonVarbergs GIF
2.80
  
4Alma Olsson
2.60
IF Rigor
2.60
PB
  
5Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.50
PB
  
6Moa Hagström
2.00
IFK Halmstad
2.00
PB
  
1.70
2.90
1.80
3.00
1.90
3.10
2.00
2.10
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
Jexe Ek-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Olsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
o
Kaspersson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
Olsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
Hillman-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Hagströmxo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx






F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Wallin
5.36
Varbergs GIF
5.36
PB
  
2Tindra Redenfors
5.33
IFK Halmstad
5.33
PB
  
3Tilda KihlströmVarbergs GIF
4.90
PB
  
4Liv Nilsander
4.80
Varbergs GIF
4.80
SB
  
5Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
4.55
  
6Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
4.35
PB
  
7Alice Warpman
4.10
Laholm IF
4.10
PB
  
8Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
4.01
  
9Emilia Wenåker
3.83
Falkenbergs IK
3.83
  
10Alice Ljungberg
3.69
IFK Halmstad
3.69
PB
  
Wallin5.175.365.16x
Redenfors5.33x5.215.175.26x
Kihlström4.58xx4.56x4.90
Nilsanderxx4.76x4.80x
Ejnarsson3.204.214.494.474.554.45
Ronge3.843.91x4.35x
Warpman3.963.994.103.943.663.20
Olsson4.01xx3.98
Wenåker3.693.833.67
Ljungberg3.593.633.69
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda Åkerman
12.44
IFK Halmstad
12.44
PB
  
2Elin Rydqvist
10.46
IFK Halmstad
10.46
PB
  
3Tindra Redenfors
9.83
IFK Halmstad
9.83
PB
  
4Sofia Wallin
8.98
Varbergs GIF
8.98
PB
  
5Johanna SvenssonIF Rigor
6.74
PB
  
Åkerman10.9912.4412.3911.73x
Rydqvist9.5110.209.2610.469.6110.06
Redenfors9.839.409.459.70
Wallin8.328.478.698.988.788.44
Svensson6.296.746.246.046.116.37
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Rydqvist
11.89
IFK Halmstad
11.89
SB
  
2Matilda Åkerman
11.68
IFK Halmstad
11.68
PB
  
Rydqvistx11.02x11.4011.89x
Åkermanx10.4210.0911.6811.23x
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Knutsson
8.52
IFK Halmstad
8.52
  
2Ebba Bryngelsson
8.53
IFK Halmstad
8.53
  
3Elsa Svensson
Elsa Svensson 06, Falkenberg
8.58
Falkenbergs IK
8.58
  
4Annie Sturesson
8.59
Falkenbergs IK
8.59
  
5Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.66
  
6Leonor Mangas LarssonVarbergs GIF
8.88
  
7Jenny Olsson
8.88
Varbergs GIF
8.88
  
8Wilma Folkesson
8.89
Falkenbergs IK
8.89
PB
  
Heat 1
1Moa Knutsson
8.58
IFK Halmstad
8.58
q
  
2Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.74
q
  
3Leonor Mangas LarssonVarbergs GIF
8.87
PB
q
  
4Jenny Olsson
8.92
Varbergs GIF
8.92
q
  
5Saga ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
9.09
=PB
  
6Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
9.11
  
7Erica Larsson
9.17
Laholm IF
9.17
PB
  
8Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
9.93
IFK Halmstad
9.93
PB
  
Heat 2
1Ebba Bryngelsson
8.54
IFK Halmstad
8.54
q
  
2Annie Sturesson
8.57
Falkenbergs IK
8.57
PB
q
  
3Elsa Svensson
Elsa Svensson 06, Falkenberg
8.58
Falkenbergs IK
8.58
q
  
4Wilma Folkesson
8.91
Falkenbergs IK
8.91
PB
q
  
5Felicia Björk
9.08
Varbergs GIF
9.08
  
6Stina LindbladLaholm IF
9.26
  
7Elvira Karlsson
9.54
IFK Halmstad
9.54
  
8Linnea CollianderIFK Halmstad
9.95
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annie Sturesson
28.09
Falkenbergs IK
28.09
PB
  
2Doris Theander
28.38
Varbergs GIF
28.38
  
3Moa Knutsson
30.05
IFK Halmstad
30.05
  
4Ebba Bengtsson
30.06
Laholm IF
30.06
  
Final B
1Elsa Svensson
Elsa Svensson 06, Falkenberg
29.25
Falkenbergs IK
29.25
PB
  
2Ida Holming
32.12
IF Rigor
32.12
  
3Linnea Colliander
33.99
IFK Halmstad
33.99
PB
  
Final C
1Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
29.35
  
2Saga Zettergren
30.74
Varbergs GIF
30.74
PB
  
3Lo Rosengren
31.50
Varbergs GIF
31.50
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Bendrik
3:30.34
IF Rigor
3:30.34
PB
  
2Tilda Olsson Kåår
3:36.80
Varbergs GIF
3:36.80
PB
  
3Ebba Giller KällströmVarbergs GIF
3:57.85
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Doris Theander
9.57
Varbergs GIF
9.57
PB
  
2Wilma Folkesson
9.82
Falkenbergs IK
9.82
SB
  
3Ronja Berg
9.85
Laholm IF
9.85
  
4Jenny Olsson
10.87
Varbergs GIF
10.87
PB
  
5Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
11.25
  
6Siri Kaspersson
11.27
Varbergs GIF
11.27
  
7Ida Holming
11.34
IF Rigor
11.34
  
Heat 1
1Doris Theander
9.96
Varbergs GIF
9.96
q
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
10.79
PB
q
  
3Jenny Olsson
10.89
Varbergs GIF
10.89
PB
q
  
4Ida Holming
11.33
IF Rigor
11.33
PB
q
  
5Siri Kaspersson
11.42
Varbergs GIF
11.42
q
  
Heat 2
1Ronja Berg
9.79
Laholm IF
9.79
q
  
2Wilma Folkesson
9.83
Falkenbergs IK
9.83
SB
q
  
3Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.97
q
  
4Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
11.48
IFK Halmstad
11.48
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.48
  
2Moa Andersson
1.45
IFK Halmstad
1.45
  
3Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
1.45
SB
  
3Wilma Folkesson
1.45
Falkenbergs IK
1.45
  
5Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.41
  
6Doris Theander
1.37
Varbergs GIF
1.37
  
7Elvira Karlsson
1.25
IFK Halmstad
1.25
PB
  
1.151.201.251.291.331.371.411.451.481.51
Bergenhem------xooxoxxx
Andersson----ooooxxx
Svedberg Jarlhage----oooxoxxx
Folkesson----oooxo-xxx
Arkdal Ranebro-----ooxxx
Theander----xooxxx
Karlssonoxoxxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Siri KasperssonVarbergs GIF
2.70
  
2Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.40
PB
  
3Ida Holming
2.20
IF Rigor
2.20
PB
  
4Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
2.10
IFK Halmstad
2.10
  
5Saga ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
1.60
PB
  
1.50
2.70
1.60
2.80
1.70
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
Kaspersson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Lundin-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Holming-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Falck-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Zettergreno
xxo
xxx








F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Doris Theander
4.84
Varbergs GIF
4.84
  
2Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
4.75
PB
  
3Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
4.56
  
4Moa Andersson
4.42
IFK Halmstad
4.42
PB
  
5Wilma Folkesson
4.42
Falkenbergs IK
4.42
PB
  
6Moa Knutsson
4.36
IFK Halmstad
4.36
  
7Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.30
  
8Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
4.28
PB
  
9Jenny Olsson
4.16
Varbergs GIF
4.16
  
10Elsa Svensson
Elsa Svensson 06, Falkenberg
4.14
Falkenbergs IK
4.14
  
11Ebba Bryngelsson
4.11
IFK Halmstad
4.11
  
12Siri KasperssonVarbergs GIF
4.07
PB
  
13Leonor Mangas LarssonVarbergs GIF
3.83
PB
  
14Erica Larsson
3.80
Laholm IF
3.80
  
15Stina LindbladLaholm IF
3.65
  
16Elvira Karlsson
3.50
IFK Halmstad
3.50
  
Theander4.824.734.844.72
Svedberg Jarlhage4.754.57xxx4.64
Bergenhem4.434.414.56
Andersson4.394.394.404.254.424.30
Folkesson4.38x4.42
Knutsson4.364.204.20
Johansson4.014.244.30x4.264.14
Röstlund4.044.174.234.054.264.28
Olsson4.164.084.12
Svensson4.114.144.12
Bryngelsson3.534.114.03
Kaspersson3.814.034.07
Mangas Larsson3.613.83x
Larsson3.713.323.80
Lindbladxx3.65
Karlsson3.483.503.31
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.86
  
2Felicia Björk
8.84
Varbergs GIF
8.84
  
3Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
8.59
  
4Erica Larsson
8.21
Laholm IF
8.21
  
Johansson8.858.488.868.75x8.61
Björk8.63x8.84x8.388.23
Röstlund8.408.59x8.488.568.40
Larsson7.658.158.078.177.888.21
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Bengtsson
10.04
Laholm IF
10.04
PB
  
2Doris Theander
9.98
Varbergs GIF
9.98
PB
  
3Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
8.90
PB
  
4Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
8.71
PB
  
5Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
8.59
PB
  
6Jenny LundinIF Rigor
7.92
  
7Anna Johansson
7.63
Varbergs GIF
7.63
PB
  
8Linnea CollianderIFK Halmstad
7.43
PB
  
9Lo Rosengren
7.10
Varbergs GIF
7.10
PB
  
10Ronja Berg
6.39
Laholm IF
6.39
PB
  
11Thea Grangéus
5.76
Falkenbergs IK
5.76
PB
  
Bengtsson9.468.909.308.889.4210.04
Theander7.819.28x9.98xx
Bergenhem8.508.868.43x8.568.90
Svedberg Jarlhage8.567.898.718.308.448.30
Röstlund8.597.40x7.938.467.68
Lundin7.217.787.277.64x7.92
Johansson7.057.217.637.287.117.23
Collianderx6.397.207.436.637.13
Rosengren6.976.897.10
Berg6.39
Grangéusx5.76x
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Liv O Stenström
9.08
Falkenbergs IK
9.08
PB
  
2Nellie Sturesson
9.12
Falkenbergs IK
9.12
  
3Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
9.14
  
4Ella Kronberg
9.15
IFK Halmstad
9.15
  
5Sofia Nilsson
9.26
IFK Halmstad
9.26
=PB
  
6Linnéa Lind
Linnéa Lind 08, Falkenberg
9.30
Falkenbergs IK
9.30
PB
  
7Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.41
  
8Stella SvenssonVarbergs GIF
9.41
  
Heat 1
1Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
9.18
q
  
2Liv O Stenström
9.22
Falkenbergs IK
9.22
PB
q
  
3Sofia Nilsson
9.26
IFK Halmstad
9.26
PB
q
  
4Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.42
q
  
5Elsa Ekgrim
9.46
IF Rigor
9.46
PB
  
6Svea Van Eden
9.47
Varbergs GIF
9.47
  
7Alma Sandö
10.23
Varbergs GIF
10.23
  
8Cecilia Hede
10.66
IF Rigor
10.66
PB
  
Heat 2
1Nellie Sturesson
9.06
Falkenbergs IK
9.06
q
  
2Ella Kronberg
9.07
IFK Halmstad
9.07
PB
q
  
3Linnéa Lind
Linnéa Lind 08, Falkenberg
9.36
Falkenbergs IK
9.36
q
  
4Stella SvenssonVarbergs GIF
9.39
q
  
5Ebba Säker
Ebba Säker 07, Falkenberg
9.44
Falkenbergs IK
9.44
PB
  
6Filippa WarpmanLaholm IF
9.58
  
7Novah Laurén
Novah Laurén 07, Falkenberg
10.01
Falkenbergs IK
10.01
PB
  
8Elli Eriksson
10.04
IFK Halmstad
10.04
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esther Johansson
30.24
Varbergs GIF
30.24
  
2Nellie Sturesson
30.28
Falkenbergs IK
30.28
  
3Ester Aulin
30.49
IF Rigor
30.49
  
4Majken Mårtensson
31.44
Falkenbergs IK
31.44
  
Final B
1Elin Larsson
32.31
IF Rigor
32.31
  
2My Andersen Frisk
33.78
IFK Halmstad
33.78
PB
  
3Alma Sandö
36.38
Varbergs GIF
36.38
PB
  
Final C
1Ella Kronberg
31.16
IFK Halmstad
31.16
PB
  
2Stella Svensson
31.60
Varbergs GIF
31.60
  
3Svea Van Eden
31.83
Varbergs GIF
31.83
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bianca Holgersson
2:45.40
Falkenbergs IK
2:45.40
  
2Stina Orsander
2:46.60
Falkenbergs IK
2:46.60
PB
  
3Olivia Lindgren
3:15.94
Falkenbergs IK
3:15.94
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ester Aulin
10.35
IF Rigor
10.35
PB
  
2Moa Kogler
11.63
Varbergs GIF
11.63
  
3Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
11.89
  
4Alma Sandö
12.30
Varbergs GIF
12.30
PB
  
5Olivia Paulsson
12.51
Falkenbergs IK
12.51
PB
  
6My Andersen Frisk
13.05
IFK Halmstad
13.05
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
1.36
PB
  
2Nellie Sturesson
1.36
Falkenbergs IK
1.36
PB
  
3Olivia Paulsson
1.32
Falkenbergs IK
1.32
PB
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.32
PB
  
5Svea Van Eden
1.28
Varbergs GIF
1.28
PB
  
6Elsa Ekgrim
1.24
IF Rigor
1.24
  
6Sara Lövdahl
1.24
IFK Halmstad
1.24
  
8Sofia Nilsson
1.24
IFK Halmstad
1.24
PB
  
9Elli Eriksson
1.20
IFK Halmstad
1.20
PB
  
9Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.20
  
11Astrid Svensson
1.15
Falkenbergs IK
1.15
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.241.281.321.361.39
Malmström---ooxooxooxxx
Sturesson-ooooxxo-xxoxxoxxx
Paulsson-oooooxxoxoxxx
Wåhlbergooooooxxoxoxxx
Van Eden--oooxxooxxx
Ekgrim-oooooxxx
Lövdahl----oo
Nilsson--oooxo-xxx
Eriksson--oooxxx
Larssonoooooxxx
Svenssonooooxxx
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Nilsson
1.80
IFK Halmstad
1.80
PB
  
1.401.501.601.701.801.90
Nilssonooooxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin LarssonIF Rigor
4.41
PB
  
2Ester Aulin
4.31
IF Rigor
4.31
  
3Majken Mårtensson
4.25
Falkenbergs IK
4.25
  
4Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.23
  
5Ebba Säker
Ebba Säker 07, Falkenberg
4.10
Falkenbergs IK
4.10
PB
  
6Filippa WarpmanLaholm IF
4.06
  
7Ella Kronberg
4.01
IFK Halmstad
4.01
  
8Moa Kogler
3.92
Varbergs GIF
3.92
  
9Elsa Ekgrim
3.80
IF Rigor
3.80
  
10Olivia Paulsson
3.79
Falkenbergs IK
3.79
PB
  
11Cecilia HedeIF Rigor
3.77
PB
  
12Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
3.75
  
13Stella SvenssonVarbergs GIF
3.68
  
14Linnéa Lind
Linnéa Lind 08, Falkenberg
3.67
Falkenbergs IK
3.67
  
15Astrid Svensson
3.67
Falkenbergs IK
3.67
PB
  
16Anni HjalmarssonIF Rigor
3.63
PB
  
17Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
3.60
  
18Lovisa Hansson
3.54
Falkenbergs IK
3.54
PB
  
19Elli Eriksson
3.53
IFK Halmstad
3.53
  
20Alma Sandö
3.51
Varbergs GIF
3.51
  
21My Andersen FriskIFK Halmstad
3.50
PB
  
22Olivia Lindgren
3.04
Falkenbergs IK
3.04
PB
  
23Svea Van Eden
2.72
Varbergs GIF
2.72
  
Larsson4.414.234.214.114.094.11
Aulin4.314.043.984.144.214.21
Mårtensson4.204.252.503.84x3.57
Johansson3.943.994.153.994.124.23
Säker4.044.103.983.923.963.90
Warpman4.054.063.943.853.643.90
Kronberg3.853.904.013.753.953.90
Kogler3.923.693.80
Ekgrim3.793.663.80
Paulsson3.783.793.39
Hede3.413.343.77
Malmström3.743.753.64
Svensson3.463.543.68
Lind3.493.583.67
Svensson3.672.883.53
Hjalmarsson3.633.173.62
Wåhlberg3.543.603.60
Hansson3.453.463.54
Eriksson3.493.533.49
Sandö3.423.513.24
Andersen Friskx3.443.50
Lindgren3.042.972.83
Van Eden2.722.592.07
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filippa WarpmanLaholm IF
8.79
PB
  
2Elsa Ekgrim
8.72
IF Rigor
8.72
PB
  
3Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
8.70
  
4Elin LarssonIF Rigor
8.66
  
5Ebba Säker
Ebba Säker 07, Falkenberg
8.45
Falkenbergs IK
8.45
PB
  
6Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
8.33
PB
  
7Anni HjalmarssonIF Rigor
8.04
PB
  
Warpman8.508.748.798.458.607.85
Ekgrim7.918.098.378.328.248.72
Malmström8.708.15x8.11xx
Larsson8.558.658.408.638.568.66
Säker8.448.458.428.448.37
Wåhlberg8.338.218.158.187.957.93
Hjalmarssonx7.12x8.04xx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.11
  
2Ester Aulin
8.89
IF Rigor
8.89
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
8.30
PB
  
4Elli Eriksson
7.56
IFK Halmstad
7.56
PB
  
5Elin HanssonIF Rigor
6.87
PB
  
6Svea Van Eden
6.25
Varbergs GIF
6.25
  
7Novah Laurén
Novah Laurén 07, Falkenberg
6.18
Falkenbergs IK
6.18
PB
  
8Lovisa Hansson
5.62
Falkenbergs IK
5.62
  
Larsson8.157.878.219.118.208.33
Aulin8.378.078.898.427.758.46
Wåhlberg7.878.308.167.968.117.49
Eriksson7.117.417.567.277.367.21
Hansson6.766.876.686.076.696.15
Van Eden6.206.016.136.256.005.57
Laurén5.866.085.246.025.796.18
Hansson5.425.595.425.485.625.57
K40 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Hauksdóttir StenströmFalkenbergs IK
9.28
PB
  
K40 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria RosengrenVarbergs GIF
7.72
PB
  
Rosengren7.317.437.317.727.667.18
K40 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria RosengrenVarbergs GIF
7.83
PB
  
Rosengren6.847.69x7.197.83x
K45 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Monika CallenbergVarbergs GIF
3.62
  
Callenberg3.363.263.623.483.443.47
K45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ann-Louise SvenssonIF Rigor
8.11
PB
  
Svensson7.728.117.457.617.897.39
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Therese Theander
10.53
Varbergs GIF
10.53
PB
  
Theander8.899.969.7110.539.029.28
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Therese Theander
10.83
Varbergs GIF
10.83
PB
  
Theander10.21x10.6510.8310.0510.75
K55 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maibritt Nilsson
Maibritt Nilsson 64, Falkenberg Allstars
2:56.17
Falkenberg Allstars LK
2:56.17
PB
  
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eva Martinsson
9.12
Varbergs GIF
9.12
PB
  
Martinsson9.12xx8.818.74x
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eva Martinsson
10.31
Varbergs GIF
10.31
PB
  
Martinssonx10.1810.31xxx